BB18

10 km, Rowayton, CT
January 14, 2018

Cold (18F), sunny, dry.

KevLiz

MEN'S WINNER: Kevin Hoyt - 33:44
WOMEN'S WINNER: Liz Campbell - 40:45

Photos by Derek Sterling for The Post. For a complete gallery, click here

  
        CLASS  
 PLACE  PLACE               FINISHER                 TIME    PACE
    1      OpM  Kevin Hoyt, 27, Newtown, CT                33:44    5:26
    2    1 OpM  Tim Milenkvich, 35, Ansonia, CT            34:07    5:29
    3    1 M40  Aaron Heath, 43, Chappaqua, NY             35:17    5:41
    4    2 M40  Petteri Kuorikoski, 41, Westport, CT       35:58    5:47
    5    3 M40  Flavio De Simone, 47, Stamford, CT         35:59    5:47
    6    2 OpM  Shizhong Yang, 36, West Hartford, CT       36:55    5:56

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

7 3 OpM Jacob Gardner, 23, Storrs Mansfield, CT 37:39 6:03 8 1 M50 Ed Banks, 51, Darien, CT 37:43 6:04 9 4 OpM Nick Logan, 36, Norwalk, CT 37:55 6:06 10 5 OpM Steve Allen, 27, Farmington, CT 38:30 6:12 11 2 M50 Krister Holm, 51, Westport, CT 38:32 6:12 12 6 OpM Jeffrey Kurjiaka, 39, Monroe, CT 38:50 6:15 13 4 M40 Roger D'Agostin, 47, Norwalk, CT 39:12 6:18 14 7 OpM Jeremy Miner, 26, Stamford, CT 39:27 6:21 15 8 OpM Alexey Chernov, 32, Stamford, CT 39:38 6:23 16 9 OpM Matt Slattery, 39, Norwalk, CT 39:40 6:23 17 10 OpM Mike Martocci, 38, Norwalk, CT 39:42 6:23 18 3 M50 Maximino Veiga, 51, Danbury, CT 39:43 6:23 19 5 M40 Abdellah Bennani, 44, Norwalk, CT 39:44 6:24 20 4 M50 Paul Greenberg, 56, Westport, CT 39:44 6:24 21 5 M50 Louis Csak, 51, Old Greenwich, CT 40:03 6:27 22 6 M40 Matthew O'Halloran, 47, Wilton, CT 40:32 6:31 23 11 OpM Brian Haswell, 29, Stamford, CT 40:39 6:32 24 7 M40 Harold Doughty, 49, Stamford, CT 40:40 6:33 25 8 M40 Angel Arizmendi, 42, The Bronx, CT 40:42 6:33 1 OpW Liz Campbell, 27*, Stamford, CT 40:45 6:33 26 12 OpM Chris Rosenberg, 27, Middletown, CT 40:46 6:33 2 1 W40 Aimee Patel, 43*, Hamden, CT 41:02 6:36 27 13 OpM Erik Zukauskas, 38, Bridgeport, CT 41:04 6:36 28 14 OpM Reyes Moreno, 39, Norwalk, CT 41:08 6:37 3 2 W40 Liz Herbert, 49*, Darien, CT 41:50 6:44 29 9 M40 Stephen Kennedy, 42, Darien, CT 41:58 6:45 30 6 M50 Anthony Ryba, 52, Berlin, CT 42:11 6:47 31 15 OpM Hagen Kyi, 37, South Salem, NY 42:32 6:51 32 16 OpM Gregory Kyrytschenko, 39, Seymour, CT 42:34 6:51 4 1 OpW Corrine Schlabach, 28*, Middlebury, CT 42:38 6:52 33 7 M50 Ed Finnigan, 52, Fairfield, CT 42:42 6:52 34 17 OpM Kenneth Bardelli, 27, Bridgeport, CT 42:49 6:53 35 8 M50 George Buchanan, 59, Shelton, CT 42:54 6:54 5 2 OpW Sara Belles, 37*, Brookfield, CT 43:07 6:56 36 1 M60 Peter Hohmeister, 60, Stamford, CT 43:11 6:57 37 18 OpM Sean Cunningham, 19, Redding, CT 43:23 6:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

38 19 OpM Mac Ballentine, 17, Norwalk, CT 43:34 7:01 39 10 M40 Pedro Flores, 48, The Bronx, NY 43:46 7:02 40 9 M50 John McKenna, 54, Bantam, CT 43:50 7:03 41 10 M50 Thomas Clark, 52, Seymour, CT 43:52 7:04 42 20 OpM Carlos Reyes, 39, The Bronx, NY 43:56 7:04 43 11 M40 Patrick Leone, 44, North Salem, NY 44:00 7:05 44 12 M40 Julio Rivera, 41, The Bronx, NY 44:03 7:05 45 13 M40 Anthony Chiaverini, 46, Fairfield, CT 44:12 7:07 6 3 OpW Stephanie Bramlett, 33*, Norwalk, CT 44:13 7:07 46 11 M50 Paul Sykes, 52, Miami, FL 44:13 7:07 47 14 M40 Alan Martin, 48, Westport, CT 44:18 7:08 7 3 W40 Shana Decsi, 41*, Darien, CT 44:18 7:08 48 12 M50 Andrew Bein, 52, Riverside, CT 44:20 7:08 8 4 OpW Andrea Myers, 34*, Danbury, CT 44:24 7:09 9 5 OpW Tina Senft-Batoh, 33*, Trumbull, CT 44:31 7:10 10 4 W40 Kate Worrell, 48*, Westport, CT 44:44 7:12 49 13 M50 Mike Ruospo, 53, Stratford, CT 44:45 7:12 50 15 M40 Ken Merrick, 48, New Fairfield, CT 44:53 7:13 51 2 M60 John Richers, 62, Bridgewater, CT 44:58 7:14 52 21 OpM John Pulla, 29, The Bronx, NY 44:59 7:14 53 14 M50 Peter Lofink, 57, Brookfield, CT 45:03 7:15 54 16 M40 Patrick Scully, 48, Ridgefield, CT 45:12 7:16 55 22 OpM Matthew Epstein, 36, Norwalk, CT 45:15 7:17 56 3 M60 Paul Moyse, 64, Monroe, CT 45:28 7:19 57 23 OpM Elliott Wood, 39, Wilton, CT 45:32 7:20 58 4 M60 Chris Brigham, 62, Roxbury, CT 45:41 7:21 59 15 M50 Randy Watkins, 54, New Milford, CT 45:43 7:21 60 16 M50 Andrew Blance, 59, New Canaan, CT 46:01 7:24 61 24 OpM Ladislao Cinto, 38, Queens, NY 46:06 7:25 62 17 M50 Michael Ward, 54, Wilton, CT 46:07 7:25 11 5 W40 Lorraine Watkins, 46*, Westport, CT 46:19 7:27 63 17 M40 Craig Moffitt, 40, Darien, CT 46:23 7:28 12 6 W40 Megan Powell, 40*, Darien, CT 46:25 7:28 13 1 W50 Susan Chiovitti, 56*, Thomaston, CT 46:28 7:29 64 18 M50 Felipe Zarama, 52, Shelton, CT 46:33 7:29 14 6 OpW Nicole Semanchik, 38*, Milford, CT 46:48 7:32 65 18 M40 Doug Jaeger, 44, Ridgefield, CT 46:59 7:34 66 19 M40 Rob Cook, 49, South Windsor, CT 47:01 7:34 67 19 M50 Anthony Kelly, 53, Fairfield, CT 47:09 7:35 15 7 W40 Kristin Johnson, 47*, Wilton, CT 47:11 7:35 16 2 W50 Diane Hayes, 52*, Weston, CT 47:11 7:36 17 3 W50 Heidi Mitchell, 51*, Darien, CT 47:17 7:36 68 20 M50 Wilson Rivas, 52, Bridgeport, CT 47:17 7:36 18 7 OpW Amy Tkoch, 39*, Stratford, CT 47:22 7:37 69 21 M50 Keith Mitchell, 52, Darien, CT 47:23 7:37 19 8 OpW Tiffany McGuire, 36*, Milford, CT 47:26 7:38 70 22 M50 J P. Milot, 50, Ridgefield, CT 47:28 7:38 20 4 W50 Cheryl Ryba, 51*, Berlin, CT 47:29 7:38 21 9 OpW Allison Glasband, 39*, Darien, CT 47:30 7:39 71 20 M40 Eric Friedland, 44, Westport, CT 47:31 7:39 72 25 OpM Nicholas Sykes, 26, Old Saybrook, CT 47:54 7:42 73 23 M50 Howard Goldstein, 52, Stamford, CT 47:55 7:43 22 8 W40 Jennifer Febles, 48*, Greenwich, CT 47:58 7:43 74 24 M50 David Hoffman, 54, Norwalk, CT 48:04 7:44 75 26 OpM Oliver Collins, 37, New Haven, CT 48:05 7:44 76 5 M60 Dan Fanelli, 60, Tarrytown, NY 48:11 7:45 23 5 W50 Kimberly Driscoll, 56*, Fairfield, CT 48:13 7:45 77 25 M50 Adam Norris, 52, Norwalk, CT 48:17 7:46 24 10 OpW Patricia Mulia, 37*, Brooklyn, NY 48:26 7:48 78 26 M50 Frank Colella, 55, Scarsdale, NY 48:26 7:48 79 27 OpM Vincent Framularo, 36, Trumbull, CT 48:27 7:48 80 21 M40 Michael Orth, 49, White Plains, NY 48:29 7:48 81 6 M60 David McNamara, 61, New Haven, CT 48:31 7:48 82 27 M50 Tony Smyth, 58, Ridgefield, CT 48:40 7:50 83 28 M50 Michael Kleine, 54, Hamden, CT 48:48 7:51 84 7 M60 Dan Clark, 64, Stamford, CT 48:58 7:53 85 22 M40 Andy Hill, 41, Westport, CT 49:01 7:53 86 29 M50 Garry Ford, 54, Darien, CT 49:10 7:55 25 11 OpW Dolores Herrera, 37*, Norwalk, CT 49:12 7:55 26 12 OpW Allen Pangilinan, 30*, South Windsor, CT 49:13 7:55 87 23 M40 John Joyce, 40, Norwalk, CT 49:14 7:55 88 30 M50 Rene Lammers, 52, Greenwich, CT 49:19 7:56 89 31 M50 Bruce Colthup, 51, New Canaan, CT 49:30 7:58 27 9 W40 Jodi Sorrells, 46*, Darien, CT 49:31 7:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

90 28 OpM Steven Fiore, 26, New Canaan, CT 49:40 8:00 91 32 M50 Del Toreno, 55, Trumbull, CT 49:43 8:00 92 29 OpM Marycarmen Montes, 38, The Bronx, NY 49:44 8:00 28 6 W50 Jeannie Ballentine, 52*, Norwalk, CT 49:52 8:01 29 7 W50 Lisa Tuffy, 51*, New Canaan, CT 49:58 8:02 93 33 M50 Frank Jozefick, 52, Milford, CT 49:58 8:02 94 8 M60 Jerry Kerrisk, 62, Darien, CT 50:01 8:03 95 34 M50 Austin French, 51, Orange, CT 50:02 8:03 96 24 M40 Segundo Ruiz, 49, Bridgeport, CT 50:06 8:04 30 13 OpW Geraldine Pires, 33*, Fairfield, CT 50:06 8:04 97 25 M40 Paul Cusumano, 46, Trumbull, CT 50:16 8:05 98 35 M50 Jeff Falberg, 53, Bridgeport, CT 50:21 8:06 31 8 W50 Maureen Carson, 56*, Dobbs Ferry, NY 50:35 8:08 32 10 W40 Katharine De Simone, 46*, Stamford, CT 50:38 8:09 99 26 M40 Mark Carioto, 47, Weston, CT 50:46 8:10 33 14 OpW Kristen Deyoung, 30*, Stamford, CT 51:01 8:13 34 11 W40 Christine Stefan, 44*, Fairfield, CT 51:02 8:13 100 27 M40 Ed Fung, 48, Wilton, CT 51:08 8:14 101 28 M40 John McCleary, 49, Redding, CT 51:14 8:15 102 30 OpM Jonathan Mendoza, 30, Norwalk, CT 51:17 8:15 103 36 M50 Ted Pernicano, 59, Yorktown Heights, NY 51:23 8:16 35 1 W60 Cindy Lyons, 61*, Wilton, CT 51:27 8:17 36 9 W50 Corliss Spencer, 57*, New Canaan, CT 51:31 8:17 37 12 W40 Leah Begg, 48*, Newtown, CT 51:34 8:18 104 37 M50 Nick Nassra, 52, Middlebury, CT 51:36 8:18 38 13 W40 Jamie Grennan, 40*, Norwalk, CT 51:37 8:18 39 14 W40 Paula Muller, 46*, New Canaan, CT 51:41 8:19 105 9 M60 Jeffrey Dingwell, 62, Bethlehem, CT 51:49 8:20 106 10 M60 Aram Nahabedian, 66, Sandy Hook, CT 51:53 8:21 107 38 M50 Bill Hunter, 56, Fairfield, CT 51:59 8:22 108 39 M50 Andrew Thomson, 50, Stratford, CT 52:01 8:22 40 15 OpW Amy Zupan, 29*, Essex, CT 52:07 8:23 109 40 M50 Gary Thill, 58, Sandy Hook, CT 52:07 8:23 110 41 M50 Jim Mydosh, 58, Derby, CT 52:11 8:24 41 15 W40 Amie Willis, 44*, Darien, CT 52:15 8:24 42 16 OpW Elizabeth Gmelin, 36*, Ridgefield, CT 52:23 8:26 111 31 OpM Pete McKinny, 35, Bridgeport, CT 52:27 8:26 112 11 M60 Tom Maile, 75, Cortlandt Manor, NY 52:58 8:31 113 32 OpM Bernie Prat, 32, Fairfield, CT 53:09 8:33 114 29 M40 Ryan Mims, 42, Wilton, CT 53:13 8:34 115 12 M60 Bruce Goulart, 67, Newtown, CT 53:28 8:36 43 10 W50 Lydia Tilsley, 53*, Orange, CT 53:36 8:37 44 16 W40 Kerry Rice, 43*, Norwalk, CT 53:39 8:38 45 11 W50 Debby Valin, 50*, Woodbridge, CT 53:47 8:39 116 13 M60 Robert Inghilterra, 61, Norwalk, CT 53:51 8:40 117 14 M60 David Halpern, 60, Westport, CT 53:53 8:40 118 15 M60 John Krasniewicz, 66, Stamford, CT 54:03 8:42 46 17 W40 Sarah Madson, 47*, Darien, CT 54:06 8:42 119 33 OpM Corey Bates, 29, Norwalk, CT 54:08 8:43 47 18 W40 Elisabeth Lieverse, 46*, Rye, NY 54:15 8:44 120 16 M60 Joe Von Ehr, 65, Southport, CT 54:23 8:45 48 12 W50 Dorian Kail, 50*, Westport, CT 54:41 8:48 49 13 W50 Annmaria Rankis, 50*, Scarsdale, NY 55:01 8:51 121 42 M50 Bill Begg, 54, Newtown, CT 55:06 8:52 50 2 W60 Dorit Heimer, 64*, New York, NY 55:09 8:52 51 17 OpW Sarah Sykes, 29*, Bridgeport, CT 55:34 8:56 122 30 M40 Sam Valencia, 43, Norwalk, CT 55:41 8:58 123 17 M60 Chuck Brenker, 65, Milford, CT 55:46 8:58 124 18 M60 Neil Mandel, 64, Shelton, CT 55:49 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

125 19 M60 Jerry Meshell, 62, Orange, CT 55:57 9:00 52 18 OpW Camila Wood, 38*, Wilton, CT 56:20 9:04 53 19 W40 Maggie Fagan, 44*, Darien, CT 56:22 9:04 126 20 M60 Stephen Gardner, 64, New Canaan, CT 56:25 9:05 54 20 W40 Kristen Mascis, 41*, Darien, CT 56:28 9:05 127 21 M60 Rob Fryer, 70, New Canaan, CT 56:28 9:05 55 21 W40 Jahkisha Richards, 43*, New Haven, CT 56:40 9:07 56 22 W40 Jessica Lavigne, 45*, Madison, CT 57:22 9:14 57 3 W60 Janet Voelpert, 70*, Shelton, CT 57:26 9:15 58 14 W50 Sally Schettino, 58*, Milford, CT 57:30 9:15 128 31 M40 Philip Bloomfield, 46, Norwalk, CT 57:33 9:16 129 34 OpM John Gregson, 38, Wilton, CT 57:34 9:16 130 43 M50 Ernie Cullinan, 51, Hamden, CT 57:50 9:18 59 23 W40 Ruth Schroder, 41*, Norwalk, CT 58:06 9:21 60 24 W40 Wendy Robertson, 49*, Shelton, CT 58:15 9:22 61 4 W60 Elizabeth Craig, 61*, Wilton, CT 58:32 9:25 62 5 W60 Andrea Williamson, 62*, Norwalk, CT 58:37 9:26 63 15 W50 Cynthia Degirolamo, 51*, Sandy Hook, CT 58:41 9:27 64 16 W50 Carolyn Murphy, 50*, White Plains, NY 58:43 9:27 131 22 M60 Travis Dowell, 68, New Rochelle, NY 58:50 9:28 65 25 W40 Jana Ireijo, 49*, Westport, CT 58:55 9:29 66 19 OpW Delia Flores, 39*, Norwalk, CT 59:19 9:33 67 17 W50 Mary Karen Davidson, 56*, Ridgefield, CT 59:29 9:34 68 6 W60 Mary Pelley, 69*, Trumbull, CT 59:31 9:35 132 44 M50 Dayne Stewkesbury, 53, Windsor Locks, CT 59:58 9:39 69 20 OpW Chloe Richland, 34*, Stamford, CT 1:00:02 9:40 70 18 W50 Kimberly Tully, 50*, Wilton, CT 1:00:36 9:45 71 7 W60 Chris Ogren, 61*, Fairfield, CT 1:01:13 9:51 72 19 W50 Josephine Simko, 53*, Bethel, CT 1:01:16 9:51 73 21 OpW Pilar Spears, 36*, Norwalk, CT 1:01:25 9:53 133 23 M60 Jason Howard, 64, Redding, CT 1:01:37 9:55 74 22 OpW Emily Carr, 36*, Ridgefield, CT 1:01:38 9:55 75 23 OpW Nikki Miller, 36*, Stamford, CT 1:01:44 9:56 134 24 M60 Mike Tamborrino, 60, Stamford, CT 1:01:49 9:57 76 24 OpW Amy Zvovushe-Ramos, 35*, Monroe, CT 1:01:54 9:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

77 25 OpW Nicole Lopes, 36*, Milford, CT 1:02:13 10:01 135 32 M40 David Danvers, 49, Wilton, CT 1:02:54 10:07 78 26 W40 Stacy Levy, 49*, Wilton, CT 1:03:23 10:12 136 25 M60 James Martocci, 68, Mahwah, NJ 1:03:34 10:14 79 27 W40 Kellie Boni, 49*, North Branford, CT 1:03:48 10:16 137 45 M50 Dana Perry, 56, New Canaan, CT 1:04:51 10:26 80 8 W60 Ronnie Behringer, 60*, Norwalk, CT 1:05:09 10:29 138 26 M60 Don Capone, 68, Norwalk, CT 1:05:17 10:30 81 20 W50 Mary Money, 59*, Fairfield, CT 1:05:27 10:32 82 26 OpW Kathleen Turner-Purvis, 29*, Fairfield, CT 1:06:25 10:41 139 33 M40 Peter Scimeca, 48, Norwalk, CT 1:07:12 10:49
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

140 35 OpM Dawn Jenci, 37, Milford, CT 1:08:23 11:00 141 34 M40 Nik Razali, 43, Norwalk, CT 1:08:27 11:01 83 28 W40 Maria Rosales, 45*, Norwalk, CT 1:09:08 11:07 142 36 OpM Michael Jakubowski, 32, Wethersfield, CT 1:09:14 11:08 84 29 W40 Deb Thurston, 47*, Avon, CT 1:09:29 11:11 143 27 M60 Bill Schwarz, 74, Manchester, CT 1:09:29 11:11 85 27 OpW Katherine Krasney, 38*, New Haven, CT 1:09:41 11:13 86 30 W40 Melissa Pepin, 49*, Middletown, CT 1:09:42 11:13 144 46 M50 Joseph Schettino, 58, Milford, CT 1:10:33 11:21 145 28 M60 Karl Eilers, 65, Danbury, CT 1:10:57 11:25 146 29 M60 Robert Nouza, 65, Wilton, CT 1:11:18 11:28 147 30 M60 Geoffrey Steadman, 66, Norwalk, CT 1:11:19 11:29 87 9 W60 Marva Field, 69*, Orange, CT 1:11:22 11:29 88 21 W50 Dawn Bolling, 54*, Norwalk, CT 1:12:06 11:36 89 31 W40 Gabrielle Massa, 46*, Stamford, CT 1:12:07 11:36 148 31 M60 John Gibbons, 75, Old Greenwich, CT 1:14:16 11:57 * indicates females 2 finishers among Males (no age given) 36 finishers among Men Under 40 34 finishers among Men 40 - 49 46 finishers among Men 50 - 59 31 finishers among Men 60 & Up 27 finishers among Women Under 40 31 finishers among Women 40 - 49 21 finishers among Women 50 - 59 9 finishers among Women 60 & Up 149 male finishers 88 female finishers 237 total finishers

AGE GROUP FINISHERS

Open Men 
    2    1  Tim Milenkvich, 35, Ansonia, CT            34:07    5:29
    6    2  Shizhong Yang, 36, West Hartford, CT       36:55    5:56
    7    3  Jacob Gardner, 23, Storrs Mansfield, CT    37:39    6:03
    9    4  Nick Logan, 36, Norwalk, CT                37:55    6:06
   10    5  Steve Allen, 27, Farmington, CT            38:30    6:12

Men 40 - 49
    3    1  Aaron Heath, 43, Chappaqua, NY             35:17    5:41
    4    2  Petteri Kuorikoski, 41, Westport, CT       35:58    5:47
    5    3  Flavio De Simone, 47, Stamford, CT         35:59    5:47
   13    4  Roger D'Agostin, 47, Norwalk, CT           39:12    6:18
   19    5  Abdellah Bennani, 44, Norwalk, CT          39:44    6:24

Men 50 - 59
    8    1  Ed Banks, 51, Darien, CT                   37:43    6:04
   11    2  Krister Holm, 51, Westport, CT             38:32    6:12
   18    3  Maximino Veiga, 51, Danbury, CT            39:43    6:23
   20    4  Paul Greenberg, 56, Westport, CT           39:44    6:24
   21    5  Louis Csak, 51, Old Greenwich, CT          40:03    6:27

Men 60 & Up
   36    1  Peter Hohmeister, 60, Stamford, CT         43:11    6:57
   51    2  John Richers, 62, Bridgewater, CT          44:58    7:14
   56    3  Paul Moyse, 64, Monroe, CT                 45:28    7:19
   58    4  Chris Brigham, 62, Roxbury, CT             45:41    7:21
   76    5  Dan Fanelli, 60, Tarrytown, NY             48:11    7:45

Open Women
    4    1  Corrine Schlabach, 28, Middlebury, CT      42:38    6:52
    5    2  Sara Belles, 37, Brookfield, CT            43:07    6:56
    6    3  Stephanie Bramlett, 33, Norwalk, CT        44:13    7:07
    8    4  Andrea Myers, 34, Danbury, CT              44:24    7:09
    9    5  Tina Senft-Batoh, 33, Trumbull, CT         44:31    7:10

Women 40 - 49
    2    1  Aimee Patel, 43, Hamden, CT                41:02    6:36
    3    2  Liz Herbert, 49, Darien, CT                41:50    6:44
    7    3  Shana Decsi, 41, Darien, CT                44:18    7:08
   10    4  Kate Worrell, 48, Westport, CT             44:44    7:12
   11    5  Lorraine Watkins, 46, Westport, CT         46:19    7:27

Women 50 - 59
   13    1  Susan Chiovitti, 56, Thomaston, CT         46:28    7:29
   16    2  Diane Hayes, 52, Weston, CT                47:11    7:36
   17    3  Heidi Mitchell, 51, Darien, CT             47:17    7:36
   20    4  Cheryl Ryba, 51, Berlin, CT                47:29    7:38
   23    5  Kimberly Driscoll, 56, Fairfield, CT       48:13    7:45

Women 60 & Up
   35    1  Cindy Lyons, 61, Wilton, CT                51:27    8:17
   50    2  Dorit Heimer, 64, New York, NY             55:09    8:52
   57    3  Janet Voelpert, 70, Shelton, CT            57:26    9:15
   61    4  Elizabeth Craig, 61, Wilton, CT            58:32    9:25
   62    5  Andrea Williamson, 62, Norwalk, CT         58:37    9:26

ChronoTrack Timing Results by Club Connecticut
Problem or question regarding your result? Email clubct@clubct.org

Results produced with
Apple Raceberry JaM
Made on a Mac
Top

Return to Club Connecticut home page.