Sunny, warm (75F), dry, breezy.

 
Place  NAME                Age  DIV   Time   Pace   
=====  =================== ===  ====  =====  ====
    1 Clint Corso           19 
      Spencer Brown         18 M39&U    30:36  5:06 
    2 Patrick Galvin        27 
      Bigan M               22 M40-79   30:45  5:08 
    3 Bryan Kovalsky        37 
      Gabe Altopp           18 M40-79   31:04  5:11 
    4 Will Hoffmann         19 
      Aaron Breene          17 M39&U    32:10  5:22 
    5 Will Foster           17 
      Gene Perry            17 M39&U    32:54  5:29 
    6 Mitch Vecchione       18 
      Shane Romanchick      20 M39&U    33:25  5:35 
    7 Faustino Cortina      17 
      Henry Asker           16 M39&U    34:15  5:43 
    8 Michael Borecki       17 
      James Johnson         17 M39&U    34:28  5:45 
    9 Chris Alegi           15 
      David Castaldo        15 M39&U    34:31  5:46 
   10 Joseph Berrafati      17 
      Cate Allen            20 C39&U    35:11  5:52 
   11 Jack DeAngelis        19 
      Travis Taylor         21 M40-79   35:35  5:56 
   12 Liz Herbert           48 
      Geoff Williams        29 C40-79   35:40  5:57 
   13 Lucas Finco           37 
      Jeff Watson           34 M40-79   36:00  6:00 
   14 Gilmar Barrios        18 
      Scotty Fox            19 M39&U    36:14  6:03 
   15 Steve Landowne        54 
      Will Landowne         16 M40-79   36:28  6:05 
   16 George Buchanan       58 
      Jeff Kurjiaka         37 M80-99   36:50  6:09 
   17 Christian Meier       14 
      Griffin Ott           16 M39&U    36:53  6:09 
   18 Sean Cunningham       17 
      Patrick Moore         19 M39&U    37:15  6:13 
   19 Mary Zengo            51 
      Matthew O'Halloran    46 C80-99   38:06  6:21 
   20 Dylan Wietfeldt       15 
      Bart Cood             14 M39&U    38:15  6:23 
   21 Jason Gassend         17 
      Griffin Xoe           17 M39&U    38:17  6:23 
   22 Tyler Zengo           15 
      Flynn Crowther        15 M39&U    39:01  6:31 
   23 Aidan Slovinski       12 
      Eric Holdermann       12 M39&U    39:25  6:35 
   24 Kate Romanchick       17 
      Maggie Loschiavo      15 F39&U    39:32  6:36 
   25 David Ott             53 
      Jane Ott              51 C100-119 40:11  6:42 
   26 Ray Vogt              53 
      Matt Voget            16 M40-79   40:28  6:45 
   27 Ryan Moore            19 
      Carsten Langholm      17 M39&U    40:37  6:47 
   28 Robert Albanese       58 
      Andrew Blance         58 M100-119 40:59  6:50 
   29 Mike Lupo             26 
      Billy Murtinsky       25 M40-79   41:06  6:51 
   30 Sarah Lehan           18 
      Grace Harmon          18 F39&U    41:07  6:52 
   31 Ray DeCamillo         44 
      Josh Bateman          47 M80-99   41:22  6:54 
   32 Renee Codd            47 
      Carl Asker            55 C100-119 42:27  7:05 
   33 Kimberly Driscoll     55 
      Melissa Taggart       18 F40-79   42:35  7:06 
   34 John Thomas           36 
      Vin Framularo         35 M40-79   43:12  7:12 
   35 Kevin Higgins         34 
      Reid Barnett          29 M40-79   43:23  7:14 
   36 Erica Merrill         51 
      Sharon Vos            61 F100-119 43:34  7:16 
   37 Lauren Carlson        17 
      Chloe McAuliffe       16 F39&U    43:40  7:17 
   38 Kathryn Stoker        49 
      Randy Chamberland     55 C100-119 43:58  7:20 
   39 Dan Clark             63 
      Joe Von Eher          63 M120+    44:05  7:21 
   40 Timothy Looney        50 
      Hailey Looney         12 C40-79   44:36  7:26 
   41 Isabel Yick           18 
      Sean Burke            19 C39&U    45:09  7:32 
   42 Jeff Maniatty         42 
      Eva Maniatty          12 C40-79   45:14  7:33 
   43 Frank Colella         53 
      Emmy Stocker          58 C100-119 46:13  7:43 
   44 Lyn McCabe            38 
      Matt Rumilhy          35 C40-79   46:19  7:44 
   45 Dede Beck             54 
      Julianne Beck         21 F40-79   46:35  7:46 
   46 Jerry Haas            67 
      Mark Halan            57 M120+    46:37  7:47 
   47 Jen Febles            47 
      Jack Febles           14 C40-79   46:43  7:48 
   48 Graham Foster         55 
      Sturgis Woodberry     51 M100-119 46:52  7:49 
   49 Payton DeCamillo       9 
      Ray DeCamillo Jr      10 C39&U    47:01  7:51 
   50 James Riley           56 
      Luke Riley            13 M40-79   48:56  8:10                                                            
   51 Joyce Allen           54 
      Josephine Simko       52 F100-119 49:25  8:14 
   52 Carolyn Deane         39 
      Olivia Bognon         14 F40-79   51:29  8:35 
   53 Caroline Booth        18 
      Gigi Gaudet           54 F40-79   51:56  8:40 
   54 Lisa Romanchick       51 
      Hannah Auten          15 F40-79   52:47  8:48 
   55 Thea Boyle            51 
      Lucy Peto             53 F100-119 54:09  9:02 
   56 Ronnie Behringer      58 
      Rob Leder             44 C100-119 58:42  9:47 
   57 Mike Tamborrino       58 
      Ima Runnah            45 C100-119

AGE GROUP RESULTS

OVERALL WINNERS
    1 Clint Corso           19 
      Spencer Brown         18  37 M 30:36 
    2 Patrick Galvin        27 
      Bigan M               22  49 M 30:45 
    3 Bryan Kovalsky        37 
      Gabe Altopp           18  55 M 31:04 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 to 39
    1 Kate Romanchick       17 
      Maggie Loschiavo      15  32 F 39:32 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 to 39
    1 Will Hoffmann         19 
      Aaron Breene          17  36 M 32:10 

COED AGE GROUP:  1 to 39
    1 Joseph Berrafati      17 
      Cate Allen            20  37 C 35:11 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 79
    1 Kimberly Driscoll     55 
      Melissa Taggart       18  73 F 42:35 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 79
    1 Jack DeAngelis        19 
      Travis Taylor         21  40 M 35:35 

COED AGE GROUP:  40 to 79
    1 Liz Herbert           48 
      Geoff Williams        29  77 C 35:40 

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 to 99
    1 George Buchanan       58 
      Jeff Kurjiaka         37  95 M 36:50 

COED AGE GROUP:  80 to 99
    1 Mary Zengo            51 
      Matthew O'Halloran    46  97 C 38:06 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  100 to 119
    1 Erica Merrill         51 
      Sharon Vos            61 112 F 43:34 

MALE AGE GROUP:  100 to 119
    1 Robert Albanese       58 
      Andrew Blance         58 116 M 40:59 

COED AGE GROUP:  100 to 119
    1 David Ott             53 
      Jane Ott              51 104 C 40:11 

MALE AGE GROUP:  120 to 199
    1 Dan Clark             63 
      Joe Von Eher          63 126 M 44:05