Sixth Annual


Rowayton Turkey Trot

5 km, Rowayton, CT

Nov. 24, 2016

Chilly (37), cloudy, dry.

MEN'S WINNER: Ajax Diamandis - 16:35 (Course Record)
WOMEN'S WINNER: Kaitlyn Kiernan - 19:55

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results.  
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Male and female finishers numbered separately; to find your overall place, add your gender place
to that of the first finisher of the opposite gender ahead of you.

         
          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME    PACE
Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                  Ag S City            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ====== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/1    OVRALM Ajax Diamandis        17 M Rowayton        CT   16:35  5:21 
    2   1/37   M20-29 Alex Pettee           25 M Norwalk         CT   17:29  5:38 
    3   1/89   M40-49 Gus Ellison           41 M Norwalk         CT   17:30  5:38 
    4   2/89   M40-49 Ed Banks              49 M Darien          CT   17:43  5:42 
    5   1/96   M30-39 Tim Brown             35 M Darien          CT   17:56  5:47 
    6   2/96   M30-39 Tom Carney            31 M Rockville       MD   18:01  5:48 
    7   2/37   M20-29 D.J. Chatelaine       21 M Durham          NC   18:18  5:54 
    8   1/109  M15&U  Lucas Madariaga       13 M Darien          CT   18:26  5:56 
    9   3/96   M30-39 David Gordon          36 M Westport        CT   18:29  5:57 
   10   1/18   M16-19 Corban Basile         17 M New Canaan      CT   18:39  6:01 
   11   2/18   M16-19 Charlie Courtemanche  16 M Norwalk         CT   18:47  6:03 
   12   2/109  M15&U  Alessandro Malagoli   13 M New Canaan      CT   19:28  6:16 
   13   3/37   M20-29 William Schpero       28 M New Haven       CT   19:43  6:21 
   14   4/37   M20-29 Christien Laible      23 M Norwalk         CT   19:45  6:22 
   15   5/37   M20-29 Chris Murray          29 M New York        NY   19:49  6:23 
   16   1/1    OVRALF Kaitlyn Kiernan       27 F Hoboken         NJ   19:55  6:25 
   17   3/89   M40-49 Robert Strickland     42 M Norwalk         CT   19:59  6:26 
   18   3/109  M15&U  Mason Filanowski       6 M Rowayton        CT   20:09  6:30 
   19   1/35   F50-59 Heather Knight-Pech   54 F Darien          CT   20:19  6:33 
   20   4/109  M15&U  Gray Filanowski       10 M Rowayton        CT   20:22  6:34 
   21   6/37   M20-29 Charles Yingling, Jr  26 M Annapolis       MD   20:24  6:34 
   22   7/37   M20-29 David Wheelock        29 M New York        NY   20:30  6:36 
   23   4/89   M40-49 Chris Deleonardo      40 M Sarasota        FL   20:34  6:38 
   24   5/89   M40-49 Chris Tinnesz         48 M Norwalk         CT   20:37  6:38 
   25   4/96   M30-39 John Wheelock         32 M Washington      DC   20:42  6:40 
   26   6/89   M40-49 Vincent Foley         45 M Darien          CT   20:47  6:42 
   27   5/96   M30-39 William Waters        31 M Chicago         IL   20:55  6:44 
   28   6/96   M30-39 Greg Grambling        35 M Darien          CT   20:55  6:44 
   29   5/109  M15&U  Craig Sheehan         12 M Darien          CT   20:59  6:46 
   30   8/37   M20-29 Vincent Love          25 M New York        NY   21:03  6:47 
   31   7/89   M40-49 Sam May               43 M Charlotte       NC   21:05  6:47 
   32   9/37   M20-29 Kieran Collier        22 M Stamford        CT   21:08  6:48 
   33   1/22   F16-19 Caroline Grape        17 F Weston          MA   21:14  6:50 
   34   7/96   M30-39 Edward Thomas         38 M Boston          MA   21:22  6:53 
   35   8/89   M40-49 Ethan Waters          49 M Norwalk         CT   21:25  6:54 
   36   1/84   F30-39 Julia Johnson         33 F Darien          CT   21:30  6:56 
   37   6/109  M15&U  Reid Hanson           10 M Darien          CT   21:42  6:59 
   38   3/18   M16-19 Cj Woodberry          16 M Darien          CT   21:44  7:00 
   39   4/18   M16-19 Colin Banks           17 M Darien          CT   21:44  7:00 
   40   1/48   M50-59 Mark McGovern         53 M Darien          CT   21:47  7:01 
   41   9/89   M40-49 Jonathan Moriarty     43 M South Weymouth  MA   21:48  7:01 
   42   2/84   F30-39 Allison Graham        31 F Norwalk         CT   21:56  7:04 
   43   2/48   M50-59 Stephen Edwards       53 M Greenwich       CT   21:56  7:04 
   44   8/96   M30-39 Peter Lescoe          39 M Greenwich       CT   21:58  7:05 
   45   7/109  M15&U  James Durkin          14 M Hingham         MA   22:01  7:05 
   46   9/96   M30-39 Ryan Lynn             34 M New Canaan      CT   22:02  7:06 
   47   3/84   F30-39 Anne Emson            34 F New Canaan      CT   22:02  7:06 
   48  10/96   M30-39 Nathan Easter         36 M Rowayton        CT   22:15  7:10 
   49   1/73   F15&U  Kira Howard           14 F Wilton          CT   22:18  7:11 
   50   8/109  M15&U  Billy Begos           13 M Norwalk         CT   22:21  7:12 
   51  10/37   M20-29 Jesse Buccolo         25 M Norwalk         CT   22:25  7:13 
   52   2/73   F15&U  Elena Tan             13 F Norwalk         CT   22:26  7:14 
   53  11/96   M30-39 Jon-Claude Zucconi    38 M Greenwich       CT   22:39  7:18 
   54  10/89   M40-49 Andrew Powell         46 M Darien          CT   22:40  7:18 
   55  12/96   M30-39 Chris Conaghan        35 M Darien          CT   22:41  7:18 
   56   1/53   F20-29 Elizabeth Sutka       25 F Norwalk         CT   22:50  7:21 
   57   9/109  M15&U  Win Courtemanche      14 M Norwalk         CT   22:51  7:22 
   58   2/22   F16-19 Eliza Laible          19 F Norwalk         CT   22:54  7:23 
   59   5/18   M16-19 John Lamb             19 M Norwalk         CT   22:55  7:23 
   60  10/109  M15&U  Bart Codd             14 M New Canaan      CT   22:56  7:23 
   61   4/84   F30-39 Jamie Sutherland      39 F New York        NY   22:58  7:24 
   62  11/89   M40-49 James J. Liebertz     46 M Stamford        CT   23:02  7:25 
   63  12/89   M40-49 Christian Stewart     46 M New Canaan      CT   23:04  7:26 
   64  11/37   M20-29 Dylan Herts           25 M Cambridge       MA   23:06  7:27 
   65   2/53   F20-29 Madonna Wadolowski    25 F Norwalk         CT   23:07  7:27 
   66  13/96   M30-39 Brad Ford             35 M Signal Mountain TN   23:12  7:28 
   67   3/48   M50-59 Sturgis Woodberry     51 M Darien          CT   23:15  7:29 
   68  12/37   M20-29 Chance Huskey         25 M New York        NY   23:20  7:31 
   69  11/109  M15&U  Will Donzeiser        10 M Darien          CT   23:22  7:32 
   70  14/96   M30-39 Joshua Lester         36 M Norwalk         CT   23:22  7:32 
   71   3/73   F15&U  Georgia Stewart       14 F New Canaan      CT   23:24  7:32 
   72  15/96   M30-39 Christopher Chatelain 31 M Washington      DC   23:25  7:33 
   73  16/96   M30-39 Ethan Shoemaker       31 M Brooklyn        NY   23:25  7:33 
   74   3/53   F20-29 Katherine Chatelaine- 29 F Washington      DC   23:26  7:33 
   75   5/84   F30-39 Katherine Schoff      33 F New York        NY   23:28  7:34 
   76  13/89   M40-49 William Donzeiser     44 M Darien          CT   23:28  7:34 
   77  13/37   M20-29 Nikki Dysenchuk       25 M New York        NY   23:29  7:34 
   78   4/48   M50-59 Merrill Andrew        53 M Norwalk         CT   23:33  7:35 
   79   2/35   F50-59 Erica Merrill         53 F Norwalk         CT   23:33  7:35 
   80   6/18   M16-19 Sammy Huuck           17 M Norwalk         CT   23:33  7:35 
   81   5/48   M50-59 Andrea Malagoli       56 M New Canaan      CT   23:33  7:35 
   82  14/37   M20-29 Christopher Devine    27 M Norwalk         CT   23:34  7:36 
   83   3/22   F16-19 Alexandra Ford        17 F Darien          CT   23:40  7:37 
   84  15/37   M20-29 Chad Lawlis           27 M Denver          CO   23:41  7:38 
   85   6/48   M50-59 Robert Moore          59 M Norwalk         CT   23:42  7:38 
   86  14/89   M40-49 Creighton Kang        44 M Darien          CT   23:43  7:38 
   87  16/37   M20-29 Sylvana Hidalgo       29 M New York        NY   23:45  7:39 
   88   7/48   M50-59 Greg Zehner           52 M Park City       UT   23:47  7:40 
   89   1/75   F40-49 Kelley Throop         46 F Norwalk         CT   23:49  7:40 
   90   6/84   F30-39 Catherine Ogden       34 F London          UK   23:51  7:41 
   91   4/73   F15&U  Lily Codd             13 F New Canaan      CT   23:54  7:42 
   92  15/89   M40-49 Harrison Dunne        46 M Rowayton        CT   23:55  7:42 
   93   5/73   F15&U  Rose Dunne            10 F Rowayton        CT   23:55  7:42 
   94  17/37   M20-29 Jordan Nunez          26 M Boston          MA   23:56  7:43 
   95   8/48   M50-59 Joe Skelly            55 M Stamford        CT   23:59  7:44 
   96  17/96   M30-39 Colin Hosten          34 M Norwalk         CT   24:01  7:44 
   97  18/96   M30-39 Andrew Schoff         35 M Rowayton        CT   24:02  7:44 
   98   7/18   M16-19 Robert Thomson        17 M Norwalk         CT   24:04  7:45 
   99  16/89   M40-49 Michael London        44 M Darien          CT   24:07  7:46 
  100   6/73   F15&U  Kiera Hynes           12 F New Canaan      CT   24:07  7:46 
  101  12/109  M15&U  Paul Chernysh          9 M Norwalk         CT   24:08  7:46 
  102   7/73   F15&U  Sofia Weatherall      13 F Princeton       NJ   24:12  7:48 
  103  17/89   M40-49 Matthew Waletzke      42 M Norwalk         CT   24:12  7:48 
  104   2/75   F40-49 Susan Patrignelli     40 F Norwalk         CT   24:12  7:48 
  105  19/96   M30-39 Patrick Ferris        32 M Darien          CT   24:13  7:48 
  106   9/48   M50-59 Curt Myers            51 M Darien          CT   24:15  7:49 
  107   8/73   F15&U  Amalia Madariaga      15 F Darien          CT   24:15  7:49 
  108   1/17   M60&O  Mud Man               63 M Signal Mountain TN   24:18  7:50 
  109  10/48   M50-59 Jim Braselton         58 M Rowayton        CT   24:20  7:50 
  110   4/53   F20-29 Mary Kate Kloeblen    26 F Hoboken         NJ   24:22  7:51 
  111  13/109  M15&U  Jack Vahle            12 M Norwalk         CT   24:24  7:51 
  112  18/89   M40-49 Aaron Abraham         42 M Seattle         WA   24:25  7:52 
  113  20/96   M30-39 Chad Weber            33 M Darien          CT   24:28  7:53 
  114  21/96   M30-39 Michael Ashmore       36 M Rowayton        CT   24:29  7:53 
  115   7/84   F30-39 Mia Handler           36 F Darien          CT   24:31  7:54 
  116  22/96   M30-39 Franz Bauerlein       39 M Norwalk         CT   24:33  7:54 
  117  11/48   M50-59 Radek Zapert          50 M Rowayton        CT   24:35  7:55 
  118   2/17   M60&O  Kerry Baruth          69 M Rowayton        CT   24:37  7:56 
  119  12/48   M50-59 James McCluskey       52 M Darien          CT   24:38  7:56 
  120   8/84   F30-39 Eileen Kinne          34 F Oakland         NJ   24:43  7:58 
  121  23/96   M30-39 Craig Snively         32 M Darien          CT   24:49  8:00 
  122   5/53   F20-29 Jennifer Snively      28 F Darien          CT   24:51  8:00 
  123   9/73   F15&U  Tess Jordan           14 F Norwalk         CT   24:51  8:00 
  124  14/109  M15&U  Evan Myers            15 M Darien          CT   24:52  8:01 
  125  24/96   M30-39 Bryan Rooney          30 M Norwalk         CT   24:55  8:01 
  126  15/109  M15&U  Robbie Hynes          15 M New Canaan      CT   24:56  8:02 
  127  19/89   M40-49 Lucho Madariaga       46 M Darien          CT   24:58  8:02 
  128  16/109  M15&U  Tomas Madariaga        7 M Darien          CT   24:58  8:02 
  129  17/109  M15&U  Alexander Letters     11 M Norwalk         CT   24:59  8:03 
  130  18/37   M20-29 William McKenna       29 M New York        NY   25:00  8:03 
  131  19/37   M20-29 Luke Bartolone        29 M Hoboken         NJ   25:01  8:03 
  132  20/37   M20-29 Quinn Rudner          20 M Norwalk         CT   25:06  8:05 
  133  20/89   M40-49 Jen Murphy            41 M Darien          CT   25:08  8:06 
  134  18/109  M15&U  Callum Letters        11 M Norwalk         CT   25:08  8:06 
  135  19/109  M15&U  Jack Devine           11 M Norwalk         CT   25:11  8:07 
  136  10/73   F15&U  Claire Banks          12 F Darien          CT   25:12  8:07 
  137  20/109  M15&U  Luke Zerbe            10 M Darien          CT   25:13  8:07 
  138  11/73   F15&U  Georgia Sheehan       13 F Darien          CT   25:13  8:07 
  139   8/18   M16-19 Alex Choy             17 M Darien          CT   25:14  8:08 
  140  25/96   M30-39 William Schoff        31 M Darien          CT   25:26  8:12 
  141   3/17   M60&O  Edward Tyrrell        63 M Ridgefield      CT   25:27  8:12 
  142   6/53   F20-29 Emily Hardin          22 F Darien          CT   25:29  8:12 
  143  26/96   M30-39 Eric Coghlin          36 M Darien          CT   25:31  8:13 
  144  21/89   M40-49 Scott Liebertz        44 M Mobile          AL   25:34  8:14 
  145  27/96   M30-39 Joseph Andrasko       35 M Norwalk         CT   25:35  8:14 
  146  22/89   M40-49 Dennis Mennillo Jr.   47 M Middlebury      CT   25:36  8:15 
  147  28/96   M30-39 Silas Abraham         39 M Fairfield       CT   25:41  8:16 
  148   4/22   F16-19 Elizabeth Healy       17 F Wilton          CT   25:41  8:16 
  149   9/18   M16-19 Zack Taylor           16 M Boston          MA   25:42  8:17 
  150   7/53   F20-29 Scarlett Clothier-Gol 24 F Medford         MA   25:42  8:17 
  151   3/75   F40-49 Beth Hempleman        41 F Rowayton        CT   25:42  8:17 
  152  23/89   M40-49 Mark Tan              43 M Brooklyn        NY   25:43  8:17 
  153  21/37   M20-29 Matthew Nigro         28 M New York        NY   25:44  8:17 
  154  12/73   F15&U  Erin Durkin           12 F Westport        CT   25:48  8:18 
  155   8/53   F20-29 Katie O'Neill         21 F Rowayton        CT   25:49  8:19 
  156  24/89   M40-49 Michael Gorman        45 M Towson          MD   25:52  8:20 
  157  21/109  M15&U  Matthew Rebour        14 M Washington      DC   25:53  8:20 
  158  22/109  M15&U  Beckett Fine          15 M Darien          CT   25:54  8:20 
  159   9/84   F30-39 Caroline Lopez        33 F Norwalk         CT   25:54  8:21 
  160  25/89   M40-49 Garry Collins         44 M Rowayton        CT   25:54  8:21 
  161  23/109  M15&U  Griffin Collins        8 M Rowayton        CT   25:55  8:21 
  162  24/109  M15&U  Marsden Fine          10 M Darien          CT   25:57  8:21 
  163  10/18   M16-19 Drew Hardin           19 M Darien          CT   25:58  8:22 
  164   4/75   F40-49 Jennifer Makover      44 F Norwalk         CT   25:59  8:22 
  165  10/84   F30-39 Patricia Thornton     35 F New York        NY   26:02  8:23 
  166   9/53   F20-29 Jenn Philippon        22 F Wooster         OH   26:06  8:24 
  167   5/75   F40-49 Shelley Lyford        41 F Encinitas       CA   26:09  8:26 
  168  29/96   M30-39 Kristian Sekse        31 M Baltimore       MD   26:11  8:26 
  169   6/75   F40-49 Marybeth Jordan       47 F Norwalk         CT   26:11  8:26 
  170  11/84   F30-39 Samantha Sekse        30 F Baltimore       MD   26:11  8:26 
  171  11/18   M16-19 Douglas Thomson       19 M Norwalk         CT   26:12  8:26 
  172  13/48   M50-59 M Klein               57 M Darien          CT   26:14  8:27 
  173  10/53   F20-29 Kelly Ferris          26 F New York        NY   26:15  8:27 
  174  30/96   M30-39 Gregg Visi            34 M Norwalk         CT   26:18  8:28 
  175  25/109  M15&U  Todd Cannaliato       10 M Darien          CT   26:22  8:30 
  176  31/96   M30-39 Brian Stecker         35 M Washington      DC   26:25  8:30 
  177  26/109  M15&U  Charlie Pavia          9 M Rowayton        CT   26:26  8:31 
  178  26/89   M40-49 Thomas Hynes          43 M New Canaan      CT   26:27  8:31 
  179  13/73   F15&U  Kalina Zapert         10 F Rowayton        CT   26:27  8:31 
  180  27/109  M15&U  Thije Nieuwewgme       9 M Rowayton        CT   26:28  8:31 
  181  14/48   M50-59 Thomas Throop         52 M Norwalk         CT   26:29  8:32 
  182  32/96   M30-39 Jeremy Buccolo        31 M Norwalk         CT   26:29  8:32 
  183  33/96   M30-39 Chris Walsh           34 M New York        NY   26:33  8:33 
  184  27/89   M40-49 Patrick Taffe         41 M Boston          MA   26:33  8:33 
  185  34/96   M30-39 Kipp Visi             31 M Darien          CT   26:37  8:34 
  186  15/48   M50-59 Rob Laible            55 M Norwalk         CT   26:44  8:37 
  187  16/48   M50-59 Kevin Sheehan         52 M Darien          CT   26:44  8:37 
  188  35/96   M30-39 William Simpson       39 M Norwalk         CT   26:45  8:37 
  189  28/109  M15&U  John Ivory            13 M Elkins Park     PA   26:46  8:37 
  190  29/109  M15&U  Nick Balenzano        14 M Darien          CT   26:47  8:38 
  191  28/89   M40-49 Brian Binkley         43 M Norwalk         CT   26:50  8:38 
  192  30/109  M15&U  Matthew Vahle          9 M Norwalk         CT   26:51  8:39 
  193  11/53   F20-29 Rachel Ramsey         26 F Norwalk         CT   26:53  8:39 
  194  29/89   M40-49 Jesse Galloway        43 M Norwalk         CT   26:54  8:40 
  195   7/75   F40-49 Diana Dunev           42 F Westport        CT   26:57  8:41 
  196   5/22   F16-19 Whitney Balanoff      17 F Darien          CT   26:57  8:41 
  197  17/48   M50-59 Stewart Breakey       56 M Wilton          CT   26:59  8:42 
  198  30/89   M40-49 Daniel Boland         43 M Norwalk         CT   27:00  8:42 
  199  31/109  M15&U  Decatur Boland        10 M Norwalk         CT   27:03  8:43 
  200  12/53   F20-29 Carolyn Silverman     28 F New York        NY   27:06  8:44 
  201  31/89   M40-49 Christian Nagler      46 M Norwalk         CT   27:06  8:44 
  202  32/89   M40-49 Peter Michalowski     47 M Norwalk         CT   27:07  8:44 
  203  32/109  M15&U  Owen Michalowski      10 M Norwalk         CT   27:07  8:44 
  204  33/109  M15&U  Teddy Luthy           12 M Norwalk         CT   27:08  8:44 
  205  34/109  M15&U  Thor Warnken          11 M Darien          CT   27:09  8:45 
  206  36/96   M30-39 David Kent            35 M Darien          CT   27:13  8:46 
  207  37/96   M30-39 Ellie Wheeler         34 M New York        NY   27:14  8:46 
  208  38/96   M30-39 Ronald Wilkins        38 M Stamford        CT   27:16  8:47 
  209   6/22   F16-19 Katherine Ogden       19 F Norwalk         CT   27:17  8:47 
  210   7/22   F16-19 Emma Rebour           17 F Washington      DC   27:18  8:47 
  211  39/96   M30-39 Jeremy Vera           36 M Washington      DC   27:18  8:48 
  212  13/53   F20-29 Colby O'Neill         24 F Rowayton        CT   27:18  8:48 
  213  35/109  M15&U  Max Makover           10 M Norwalk         CT   27:22  8:49 
  214  18/48   M50-59 Gilles Rebour         50 M Washington      DC   27:23  8:49 
  215  36/109  M15&U  Owen Pence            11 M Norwalk         CT   27:24  8:50 
  216  14/53   F20-29 Tyler O'Neil          22 F Rowayton        CT   27:25  8:50 
  217   8/22   F16-19 Annie Gray Burge      19 F Norwalk         CT   27:26  8:50 
  218  33/89   M40-49 Jeff Skoglund         47 M Darien          CT   27:27  8:50 
  219  34/89   M40-49 Chris Durkin          41 M Norwalk         CT   27:29  8:51 
  220  37/109  M15&U  Matthew Gerstemeier   10 M Loveland        OH   27:29  8:51 
  221  40/96   M30-39 Chris Grambling       31 M Darien          CT   27:33  8:52 
  222  38/109  M15&U  Edward Nagler         12 M Norwalk         CT   27:37  8:54 
  223  15/53   F20-29 Brennan Van Munching  29 F New York        NY   27:39  8:54 
  224  39/109  M15&U  Clay Manley           12 M Norwalk         CT   27:39  8:54 
  225   9/22   F16-19 Olivia Phelan         18 F Wilton          CT   27:40  8:55 
  226  16/53   F20-29 Steffi Pintauro       29 F Darien          CT   27:40  8:55 
  227  41/96   M30-39 David Payne           33 M New York        NY   27:44  8:56 
  228  22/37   M20-29 Alexander Vlahakis    25 M Stamford        CT   27:48  8:57 
  229  12/18   M16-19 Joe Joe Johnson       17 M Norwalk         CT   27:48  8:57 
  230  19/48   M50-59 Merrick Kleeman       51 M Norwalk         CT   27:48  8:57 
  231  17/53   F20-29 Melanie Silverman     23 F New Canaan      CT   27:50  8:58 
  232  18/53   F20-29 Kate Marshall         27 F New York        NY   27:50  8:58 
  233  42/96   M30-39 John Edenbach         39 M Rowayton        CT   27:50  8:58 
  234  10/22   F16-19 Serena Kleeman        18 F Wilton          CT   27:51  8:58 
  235   8/75   F40-49 Lauren Abraham        42 F Seattle         WA   27:53  8:59 
  236  23/37   M20-29 Luke Nichols          28 M Norwalk         CT   27:53  8:59 
  237  14/73   F15&U  Amelia Heffern        13 F Norwalk         CT   27:54  8:59 
  238  11/22   F16-19 Ava McKane            17 F Greenlawn       NY   27:55  8:59 
  239  13/18   M16-19 Ethan Blattman        16 M Norwalk         CT   27:56  9:00 
  240  14/18   M16-19 Chris Cunningham      16 M Norwalk         CT   27:56  9:00 
  241  15/18   M16-19 Jackson Kleeman       19 M Wilton          CT   27:57  9:00 
  242  40/109  M15&U  Derek Jordan          13 M Norwalk         CT   27:58  9:01 
  243   9/75   F40-49 Jenny Lynn Hayes      41 F Wilton          CT   27:59  9:01 
  244  12/84   F30-39 Dana Jensen           37 F Arlington       VA   28:01  9:01 
  245  43/96   M30-39 Brian McNamara        38 M Arlington       VA   28:01  9:01 
  246  13/84   F30-39 Kristin Jensen        39 F New York        NY   28:02  9:02 
  247  20/48   M50-59 Garth Griffiths       54 M Norwalk         CT   28:03  9:02 
  248  44/96   M30-39 Andrew Symons         34 M Darien          CT   28:04  9:02 
  249  14/84   F30-39 Katie Lelarge         39 F Darien          CT   28:05  9:03 
  250  16/18   M16-19 Graham Webb           19 M Darien          CT   28:06  9:03 
  251  24/37   M20-29 Ben Coyne             29 M Darien          CT   28:06  9:03 
  252   3/35   F50-59 Karen Coyne           59 F Darien          CT   28:08  9:04 
  253  15/84   F30-39 Amanda Callahan       34 F Darien          CT   28:11  9:04 
  254  45/96   M30-39 John Long             38 M Darien          CT   28:11  9:05 
  255  12/22   F16-19 Ann Ogden             17 F Norwalk         CT   28:11  9:05 
  256  35/89   M40-49 Peter Makover         45 M Norwalk         CT   28:12  9:05 
  257  15/73   F15&U  Annna Makover         13 F Norwalk         CT   28:13  9:05 
  258  36/89   M40-49 Omar Cruz             45 M Norwalk         CT   28:14  9:05 
  259  10/75   F40-49 Nicole Brady          46 F Darien          CT   28:15  9:06 
  260  37/89   M40-49 Kartik Seshan         44 M New York        NY   28:15  9:06 
  261  13/22   F16-19 Lily Von Stadell      17 F Rowayton        CT   28:16  9:06 
  262  25/37   M20-29 Luke Angelakis        22 M Norwalk         CT   28:16  9:06 
  263  19/53   F20-29 Nicole Romano         26 F Norwalk         CT   28:17  9:06 
  264  11/75   F40-49 Holly Kennedy         43 F New York        NY   28:23  9:08 
  265  26/37   M20-29 John Coad             23 M Norwalk         CT   28:24  9:09 
  266  16/84   F30-39 Kara Bonitatibus      39 F Rowayton        CT   28:25  9:09 
  267  27/37   M20-29 Britton Billite       27 M Wilton          CT   28:29  9:10 
  268  41/109  M15&U  Calum Regan           10 M Pound Ridge     NY   28:30  9:11 
  269  16/73   F15&U  Alex Breakey          13 F Wilton          CT   28:30  9:11 
  270  42/109  M15&U  Alexander Schmitz      8 M Norwalk         CT   28:31  9:11 
  271  38/89   M40-49 Shawn Regan           46 M Pound Ridge     NY   28:31  9:11 
  272  17/73   F15&U  Emily Grape           14 F Weston          MA   28:34  9:12 
  273  17/84   F30-39 Abigail Maxwell       32 F Norwalk         CT   28:35  9:12 
  274  46/96   M30-39 Scott Maxwell         35 M Norwalk         CT   28:35  9:12 
  275  12/75   F40-49 Kelley Barnett        40 F Darien          CT   28:37  9:13 
  276  13/75   F40-49 Sara Hilliard         46 F Stamford        CT   28:38  9:13 
  277  18/84   F30-39 Kate Ferris           33 F Darien          CT   28:38  9:13 
  278  21/48   M50-59 Mike Gervasio         50 M Westport        CT   28:39  9:14 
  279  22/48   M50-59 Steve Molkenthin      58 M Darien          CT   28:41  9:14 
  280  14/22   F16-19 Johanna Leffers       19 F Darien          CT   28:42  9:15 
  281  47/96   M30-39 Nicholas Moller       32 M Darien          CT   28:42  9:15 
  282  48/96   M30-39 Carter Hempleman      32 M Boston          MA   28:46  9:16 
  283  49/96   M30-39 Spencer Hempleman     32 M Boston          MA   28:46  9:16 
  284                 Donna Malette          0 F St. Louis       MO   28:47  9:16 
  285  19/84   F30-39 Jennifer Moller       37 F Darien          CT   28:50  9:17 
  286  50/96   M30-39 James Hegedus         38 M Norwalk         CT   28:50  9:17 
  287  43/109  M15&U  Ben Van Steen         12 M Norwalk         CT   28:51  9:17 
  288  14/75   F40-49 Lea Pence             45 F Norwalk         CT   28:52  9:18 
  289  15/75   F40-49 Jean Hoffman          40 F Norwalk         CT   28:52  9:18 
  290  44/109  M15&U  Luke Blazovic         11 M Norwalk         CT   28:52  9:18 
  291  18/73   F15&U  Quincy Balanoff       14 F Darien          CT   28:53  9:18 
  292  23/48   M50-59 Alex Diamandis        51 M Rowayton        CT   28:56  9:19 
  293   4/35   F50-59 Cathy Desilva         52 F Cos Cob         CT   28:56  9:19 
  294  39/89   M40-49 Grant Hale            40 M Darien          CT   29:00  9:20 
  295  20/84   F30-39 Amy Hale              34 F Darien          CT   29:02  9:21 
  296  40/89   M40-49 Stefan Schmitz        46 M Norwalk         CT   29:02  9:21 
  297  24/48   M50-59 Jack Fujioka          54 M Rowayton        CT   29:03  9:21 
  298  45/109  M15&U  Jake Patterson         8 M Darien          CT   29:03  9:21 
  299  46/109  M15&U  Matthew Gervasio      14 M Westport        CT   29:03  9:22 
  300  16/75   F40-49 Katie Gervasio        47 F Westport        CT   29:04  9:22 
  301  21/84   F30-39 Erin Patterson        36 F Darien          CT   29:05  9:22 
  302  47/109  M15&U  Brandon Van Steen     10 M Norwalk         CT   29:05  9:22 
  303  17/75   F40-49 Cristina Foster       44 F Norwalk         CT   29:07  9:22 
  304  48/109  M15&U  Dashiell Beavers      12 M Rowayton        CT   29:07  9:23 
  305  20/53   F20-29 Caroline Waters       29 F Arlington       VA   29:09  9:23 
  306  41/89   M40-49 Glenn Houck           49 M Rowayton        CT   29:10  9:24 
  307   5/35   F50-59 Liv Grey              50 F Larchmont       NY   29:12  9:24 
  308  49/109  M15&U  Talbot Von Stadell    14 M Rowayton        CT   29:13  9:25 
  309  51/96   M30-39 Greg Stecker          31 M Norwalk         CT   29:13  9:25 
  310  15/22   F16-19 Nancy Healy           16 F Wilton          CT   29:13  9:25 
  311  22/84   F30-39 Michele Montandon     37 F Darien          CT   29:14  9:25 
  312   6/35   F50-59 Georgia Panagopoulos  58 F Manchester      CT   29:14  9:25 
  313  50/109  M15&U  Dex Niewewemre         8 M Rowayton        CT   29:15  9:25 
  314   4/17   M60&O  Bruce Ferris          61 M Darien          CT   29:15  9:25 
  315  19/73   F15&U  Caroline Wilson       14 F New Canaan      CT   29:15  9:25 
  316  42/89   M40-49 Rich Van Steen        49 M Norwalk         CT   29:16  9:25 
  317  18/75   F40-49 Jennifer Farnum       40 F Norwalk         CT   29:16  9:26 
  318  52/96   M30-39 Jarad Luknicki        31 M Darien          CT   29:17  9:26 
  319  19/75   F40-49 Julie Nieuwewewre     40 F Rowayton        CT   29:18  9:26 
  320  23/84   F30-39 Liz Parks             38 F Darien          CT   29:18  9:26 
  321  24/84   F30-39 Jennifer Stocker      33 F Darien          CT   29:19  9:26 
  322  51/109  M15&U  Jack Hynes            14 M New Canaan      CT   29:20  9:27 
  323  43/89   M40-49 Tom Luthy             45 M Norwalk         CT   29:20  9:27 
  324  53/96   M30-39 Jimmy Gardner         31 M Stamford        CT   29:20  9:27 
  325  52/109  M15&U  Keegan Connolly        9 M Darien          CT   29:23  9:28 
  326  20/75   F40-49 Kathy Kinsella        45 F Rowayton        CT   29:24  9:28 
  327  44/89   M40-49 Jeff Hendren          44 M Norwalk         CT   29:25  9:28 
  328  53/109  M15&U  Lucas Tan             10 M Norwalk         CT   29:25  9:28 
  329  20/73   F15&U  Ellie Patterson        5 F Darien          CT   29:25  9:29 
  330  45/89   M40-49 David Patterson       44 M Darien          CT   29:26  9:29 
  331  54/96   M30-39 Sarah Domina          34 M Southampton     MA   29:28  9:29 
  332  21/75   F40-49 Grayson Coale         45 F Rowayton        CT   29:28  9:30 
  333  21/53   F20-29 Sydney Schildnecht    23 F Darien          CT   29:31  9:30 
  334  55/96   M30-39 John David Massengill 38 M Rowayton        CT   29:33  9:31 
  335  54/109  M15&U  Henry Nagler          15 M Norwalk         CT   29:35  9:32 
  336  55/109  M15&U  Axel Fine             11 M Darien          CT   29:35  9:32 
  337  25/84   F30-39 Meghan Gardner        32 F Stamford        CT   29:35  9:32 
  338  22/75   F40-49 Ann Von Stade         49 F Rowayton        CT   29:38  9:32 
  339  46/89   M40-49 Simon Hughes          43 M Fairfield       CT   29:39  9:33 
  340  47/89   M40-49 John Kennedy          42 M New York        NY   29:40  9:33 
  341  56/109  M15&U  Will Gerstemeier      12 M Loveland        OH   29:40  9:33 
  342  48/89   M40-49 Robert Gerstemeier    45 M Loveland        OH   29:41  9:33 
  343  23/75   F40-49 Anne Meyer            45 F Darien          CT   29:41  9:34 
  344  57/109  M15&U  Harry Hughes           7 M Fairfield       CT   29:42  9:34 
  345  24/75   F40-49 Kate Balanoff         46 F Darien          CT   29:42  9:34 
  346  49/89   M40-49 Greg Gushee           48 M New York        NY   29:42  9:34 
  347  26/84   F30-39 Blair Shoemaker       32 F Brooklyn        NY   29:42  9:34 
  348  50/89   M40-49 Colin Haupt           45 M Darien          CT   29:44  9:35 
  349  22/53   F20-29 Lisa Philippon        27 F Wooster         OH   29:45  9:35 
  350  25/48   M50-59 John Coad             54 M Norwalk         CT   29:46  9:35 
  351  27/84   F30-39 Taylor Lynn           33 F New Canaan      CT   29:47  9:36 
  352  21/73   F15&U  Kaila Hendren         11 F Norwalk         CT   29:47  9:36 
  353  28/84   F30-39 Meghan Thornton       39 F Darien          CT   29:48  9:36 
  354  22/73   F15&U  Madeline Blattman     13 F Norwalk         CT   29:48  9:36 
  355  58/109  M15&U  Zander Sahlia         12 M Rowayton        CT   29:50  9:36 
  356  59/109  M15&U  Beau Nieuwewewre       6 M Rowayton        CT   29:50  9:37 
  357  23/73   F15&U  Kitty Rawlings        12 F New Canaan      CT   29:51  9:37 
  358  25/75   F40-49 Abbie Rawlings        49 F New Canaan      CT   29:52  9:37 
  359  26/75   F40-49 Amy Zerbe             44 F Darien          CT   29:55  9:38 
  360  56/96   M30-39 John Pontius          34 M Rowayton        CT   29:56  9:38 
  361   5/17   M60&O  John Houlihan         61 M Darien          CT   29:56  9:39 
  362  26/48   M50-59 Ken Lang              56 M Darien          CT   29:57  9:39 
  363  51/89   M40-49 Bas Nieuwewewre       44 M Rowayton        CT   29:57  9:39 
  364  60/109  M15&U  Billy Hynes           13 M New Canaan      CT   29:59  9:39 
  365  27/75   F40-49 Lara Stone            48 F South Dartmouth MA   30:00  9:40 
  366  16/22   F16-19 Natalia Fortuna       16 F Norwalk         CT   30:00  9:40 
  367  61/109  M15&U  Charlie Nieuwewerme    3 M Rowayton        CT   30:01  9:40 
  368  23/53   F20-29 Hallie King           21 F Norwalk         CT   30:04  9:41 
  369  62/109  M15&U  Reid Schwartz          6 M Darien          CT   30:11  9:43 
  370  52/89   M40-49 Doug Cannaliato       42 M Darien          CT   30:12  9:44 
  371  53/89   M40-49 Cary Brown            47 M Vail            CO   30:13  9:44 
  372  63/109  M15&U  Finn Regan            13 M Pound Ridge     NY   30:17  9:45 
  373  57/96   M30-39 Durval Pinto          37 M New Haven       CT   30:17  9:45 
  374  28/75   F40-49 Kristin Fine          44 F Darien          CT   30:20  9:46 
  375  64/109  M15&U  Matt Malcarney        11 M Philadelphia    PA   30:20  9:46 
  376  24/53   F20-29 Lauren Sweitzer       23 F Norwalk         CT   30:20  9:46 
  377  54/89   M40-49 Scott Fine            46 M Darien          CT   30:21  9:46 
  378   7/35   F50-59 Alicia O'Neill        57 F Rowayton        CT   30:22  9:47 
  379  55/89   M40-49 Roberto Duarte        49 M New Haven       CT   30:22  9:47 
  380  58/96   M30-39 David Stryker         34 M Westport        CT   30:22  9:47 
  381  29/75   F40-49 Michelle Norton       41 F South Weymouth  MA   30:23  9:47 
  382  27/48   M50-59 Bob Johnston          55 M Darien          CT   30:25  9:48 
  383   1/4    F60&O  Trish Pontius         61 F Memphis         TN   30:27  9:49 
  384  65/109  M15&U  Henry Brown            8 M Darien          CT   30:28  9:49 
  385  56/89   M40-49 Rod Johnson           45 M Norwalk         CT   30:30  9:49 
  386  66/109  M15&U  Ford Johnson          11 M Norwalk         CT   30:31  9:50 
  387  28/48   M50-59 John Burge            54 M Norwalk         CT   30:31  9:50 
  388  28/37   M20-29 Freddie Schweizer     22 M Rowayton        CT   30:33  9:50 
  389  17/18   M16-19 Charlie Johnson       17 M Norwalk         CT   30:34  9:51 
  390  30/75   F40-49 Lara Walsh            48 F Rowayton        CT   30:35  9:51 
  391  25/53   F20-29 Lindsey Sweitzer      23 F New Canaan      CT   30:39  9:52 
  392  57/89   M40-49 John Mulfinger        40 M Wilton          CT   30:41  9:53 
  393   8/35   F50-59 Linda Ogden           54 F Norwalk         CT   30:43  9:53 
  394  58/89   M40-49 Matt McQuillen        49 M Rowayton        CT   30:44  9:54 
  395  59/96   M30-39 Mark Montandon        33 M Darien          CT   30:44  9:54 
  396  31/75   F40-49 Jill Klein            46 F Norwalk         CT   30:46  9:54 
  397  24/73   F15&U  Gretchen Klein        10 F Norwalk         CT   30:47  9:55 
  398  25/73   F15&U  S. Delaney Oak        15 F Norwalk         CT   30:47  9:55 
  399  18/18   M16-19 Christopher Choy      17 M Darien          CT   30:48  9:55 
  400  60/96   M30-39 Brian Domina          36 M Southampton     MA   30:48  9:55 
  401  26/73   F15&U  Helen Helar           12 F Princeton       NJ   30:48  9:55 
  402   9/35   F50-59 Jennifer Sliger       59 F Middletown      OH   30:49  9:55 
  403  27/73   F15&U  Sophie Mulfinger       9 F Wilton          CT   30:49  9:55 
  404  29/84   F30-39 Meagan Hurley         34 F Middletown      OH   30:49  9:55 
  405  59/89   M40-49 James Weatherall      44 M Princeton       NJ   30:51  9:56 
  406  26/53   F20-29 Maddy Rooney          24 F Washington      DC   30:51  9:56 
  407  28/73   F15&U  Veronika Weatherall    9 F Princeton       NJ   30:52  9:56 
  408  29/73   F15&U  Jane Ogden            15 F Norwalk         CT   30:52  9:56 
  409  61/96   M30-39 Mike Lorenzen         34 M Darien          CT   30:52  9:56 
  410   6/17   M60&O  Mike Lorenzen Sr.     61 M Darien          CT   30:53  9:57 
  411  30/84   F30-39 Brigit Zimmerman      34 F Darien          CT   30:54  9:57 
  412  32/75   F40-49 Tasha Nagler          46 F Norwalk         CT   30:56  9:58 
  413  10/35   F50-59 Melissa McKeithen     54 F Norwalk         CT   30:57  9:58 
  414  67/109  M15&U  Patrick Regan         10 M Pound Ridge     NY   30:57  9:58 
  415  68/109  M15&U  Jackson Waters        12 M Norwalk         CT   30:57  9:58 
  416  69/109  M15&U  Evan Waters            9 M Norwalk         CT   30:58  9:59 
  417  62/96   M30-39 North Shutsharawam    33 M Westport        CT   31:00  9:59 
  418   7/17   M60&O  Stephen Burns         61 M Norwalk         CT   31:00  9:59 
  419  33/75   F40-49 Erin Regan            46 F Pound Ridge     NY   31:01  9:59 
  420  60/89   M40-49 Will Neafsey          49 M Northville      MI   31:01  9:59 
  421  70/109  M15&U  Sean Neafsey          11 M Northville      MI   31:02 10:00 
  422  27/53   F20-29 Ana Villarreal        26 F Brooklyn        NY   31:06 10:01 
  423  61/89   M40-49 Mark Heffern          46 M Norwalk         CT   31:07 10:01 
  424  62/89   M40-49 Scott Johnson         47 M Norwalk         CT   31:11 10:02 
  425  71/109  M15&U  Sebastian Schmitz     11 M Norwalk         CT   31:11 10:03 
  426  31/84   F30-39 Lindsay Straw Gallowa 39 F Norwalk         CT   31:12 10:03 
  427  63/89   M40-49 John Muller           44 M Darien          CT   31:13 10:03 
  428  72/109  M15&U  Aidan Muller          12 M Darien          CT   31:14 10:03 
  429  34/75   F40-49 Maria Canevari        44 F Norwalk         CT   31:14 10:04 
  430  11/35   F50-59 Laurie Stiles         52 F Norwalk         CT   31:16 10:04 
  431  29/37   M20-29 Mark Chiodo           28 M Norwalk         CT   31:17 10:04 
  432  32/84   F30-39 Heather Schoff        35 F Rowayton        CT   31:18 10:05 
  433  12/35   F50-59 Karen Wilson          50 F New Canaan      CT   31:18 10:05 
  434  35/75   F40-49 Samira Schmitz        43 F Norwalk         CT   31:18 10:05 
  435  63/96   M30-39 Joseph Campanale      32 M Brooklyn        NY   31:20 10:06 
  436  30/73   F15&U  Lia Chernysh          11 F Norwalk         CT   31:28 10:08 
  437  31/73   F15&U  Carolyn Clark         12 F Darien          CT   31:29 10:08 
  438  29/48   M50-59 Stewart Satter        58 M Delray Beach    FL   31:32 10:09 
  439  28/53   F20-29 Kate Pettee           23 F Norwalk         CT   31:32 10:09 
  440  36/75   F40-49 Holly Barker          45 F Wilton          CT   31:33 10:10 
  441  73/109  M15&U  Jack Barker            9 M Wilton          CT   31:33 10:10 
  442  32/73   F15&U  Sloan Barker          12 F Wilton          CT   31:34 10:10 
  443  30/48   M50-59 John Stevenson        57 M New Canaan      CT   31:37 10:11 
  444  29/53   F20-29 Katherine Stevenson   23 F New Canaan      CT   31:38 10:11 
  445  30/37   M20-29 Colin Delaney         26 M New York        NY   31:38 10:11 
  446  30/53   F20-29 Brady Delaney         28 F New York        NY   31:39 10:12 
  447  13/35   F50-59 Connie Casey          54 F Norwalk         CT   31:40 10:12 
  448  31/48   M50-59 Thomas Healy          53 M Wilton          CT   31:48 10:14 
  449  64/96   M30-39 Justin Gage           32 M Norwalk         CT   31:49 10:15 
  450  32/48   M50-59 Crain Stensbary       50 M Darien          CT   31:50 10:15 
  451  64/89   M40-49 Christopher Foster    46 M Norwalk         CT   31:50 10:15 
  452  65/96   M30-39 Kevin Trapp           34 M New York        NY   31:56 10:17 
  453   8/17   M60&O  Brandon Sweitzer      74 M New Canaan      CT   31:56 10:17 
  454  33/84   F30-39 Ashley Villarreal     31 F New York        NY   31:57 10:17 
  455  65/89   M40-49 Geoffrey Sweitzer     48 M Norwalk         CT   31:58 10:18 
  456  34/84   F30-39 Elena Montandon       32 F Darien          CT   31:58 10:18 
  457  66/89   M40-49 Peter Millones        47 M Darien          CT   32:00 10:18 
  458   9/17   M60&O  Phillip Neese         61 M Rowayton        CT   32:01 10:19 
  459  10/17   M60&O  Bob Wheeler           72 M Bonita Springs  FL   32:02 10:19 
  460  33/73   F15&U  Macy Millones         12 F Darien          CT   32:03 10:19 
  461  34/73   F15&U  Peri Wills            10 F New Canaan      CT   32:03 10:19 
  462  33/48   M50-59 C Sean Wills          53 M New Canaan      CT   32:04 10:20 
  463  66/96   M30-39 Andrew Maurer         35 M Darien          CT   32:06 10:20 
  464  11/17   M60&O  Lawrence Policastro   60 M Norwalk         CT   32:09 10:21 
  465  35/84   F30-39 Amalia Menendez Diaz  32 F Washington      DC   32:19 10:24 
  466  36/84   F30-39 Jennifer Malichio     34 F Norwalk         CT   32:19 10:25 
  467  31/53   F20-29 Veronica Hoglund      20 F Darien          CT   32:20 10:25 
  468  14/35   F50-59 Michelle Mauboussin   52 F Darien          CT   32:20 10:25 
  469  37/84   F30-39 Courtney O'Connor     33 F Darien          CT   32:24 10:26 
  470  67/89   M40-49 Brian O'Connor        41 M Darien          CT   32:24 10:26 
  471  31/37   M20-29 Matt Murray           26 M Chicago         IL   32:25 10:26 
  472  68/89   M40-49 Seth Blattman         45 M Norwalk         CT   32:25 10:26 
  473  37/75   F40-49 Arlene Blattman       46 F Norwalk         CT   32:25 10:26 
  474  74/109  M15&U  Luke O'Connor          3 M Darien          CT   32:26 10:27 
  475  35/73   F15&U  Taylor O'Connor        5 F Darien          CT   32:26 10:27 
  476  32/53   F20-29 Katie Bennett         26 F Chicago         IL   32:26 10:27 
  477  75/109  M15&U  Dylan O'Connor         7 M Darien          CT   32:28 10:27 
  478  76/109  M15&U  Max Beckett            7 M Darien          CT   32:30 10:28 
  479  38/84   F30-39 Whitney Maurer        35 F Darien          CT   32:31 10:28 
  480  15/35   F50-59 Hillary Miller        51 F Darien          CT   32:31 10:28 
  481  69/89   M40-49 Jason Beckett         40 M Darien          CT   32:32 10:29 
  482  38/75   F40-49 Christina Vahle       42 F Norwalk         CT   32:33 10:29 
  483  70/89   M40-49 Kyle Vahle            41 M Norwalk         CT   32:33 10:29 
  484  77/109  M15&U  Cassius Beckett        4 M Darien          CT   32:35 10:29 
  485  39/75   F40-49 Kim Fisher            40 F Wilton          CT   32:36 10:30 
  486  71/89   M40-49 William McDaniel      43 M New York        NY   32:37 10:30 
  487  34/48   M50-59 Mike Casey            58 M Norwalk         CT   32:37 10:30 
  488  67/96   M30-39 Matt Malichio         35 M Rowayton        CT   32:38 10:31 
  489  35/48   M50-59 Charles Hannigan      50 M Darien          CT   32:40 10:31 
  490  36/48   M50-59 Christopher Blunt     54 M Norwalk         CT   32:40 10:31 
  491  17/22   F16-19 Sophie Phelan         16 F Wilton          CT   32:40 10:31 
  492  40/75   F40-49 Amy Pavia             45 F Rowayton        CT   32:41 10:32 
  493  78/109  M15&U  Sam Pavia              7 M Rowayton        CT   32:42 10:32 
  494  79/109  M15&U  Ryan Grant             7 M Wilton          CT   32:43 10:32 
  495  68/96   M30-39 Michael Grant         39 M Wilton          CT   32:44 10:33 
  496  39/84   F30-39 Lindsay Meyer         31 F New Canaan      CT   32:45 10:33 
  497  40/84   F30-39 Kris Meyer            30 F New Canaan      CT   32:45 10:33 
  498  37/48   M50-59 Michael Gorski        57 M Stamford        CT   32:45 10:33 
  499  69/96   M30-39 Ben Byrne             37 M Louisville      KY   32:49 10:34 
  500  80/109  M15&U  Paxton Byrne           8 M Louisville      KY   32:52 10:35 
  501  41/75   F40-49 Kristi Patterson      40 F Darien          CT   32:52 10:35 
  502  41/84   F30-39 Jennifer Hines        35 F Darien          CT   32:53 10:35 
  503  33/53   F20-29 Emily Phelan          23 F Wilton          CT   32:54 10:36 
  504  72/89   M40-49 James Denneen         44 M Wilton          CT   33:01 10:38 
  505  70/96   M30-39 Andrew Carlson        39 M Norwalk         CT   33:03 10:38 
  506  71/96   M30-39 Barrett Keller        38 M Norwalk         CT   33:07 10:40 
  507  38/48   M50-59 Doug Morrill          54 M Burlington      VT   33:09 10:40 
  508  12/17   M60&O  Jim Coyne             63 M Darien          CT   33:09 10:41 
  509  34/53   F20-29 Jaclyn Roman          24 F Norwalk         CT   33:11 10:41 
  510  42/84   F30-39 Liz Tegano            32 F Norwalk         CT   33:11 10:41 
  511  42/75   F40-49 Mary Wade             44 F Darien          CT   33:12 10:42 
  512  81/109  M15&U  Finn Ivory            11 M Elkins Park     PA   33:12 10:42 
  513  82/109  M15&U  Billy Braden          10 M Chapel Hill     NC   33:13 10:42 
  514  73/89   M40-49 Rich Nowelk           41 M Raleigh         NC   33:16 10:43 
  515  43/75   F40-49 Cara McCabe           40 F Darien          CT   33:22 10:45 
  516  83/109  M15&U  Roscoe Heuer          10 M Darien          CT   33:23 10:45 
  517  35/53   F20-29 Megan Crosen          28 F Norwalk         CT   33:23 10:45 
  518  16/35   F50-59 Penne Weicker         54 F Rowayton        CT   33:25 10:46 
  519  72/96   M30-39 Michael Spiro         37 M Wilton          CT   33:26 10:46 
  520  36/53   F20-29 Sarah Healy           20 F Wilton          CT   33:26 10:46 
  521  44/75   F40-49 Schuyler Heuer        42 F Darien          CT   33:30 10:47 
  522  73/96   M30-39 Bruce Saltzman        32 M Norwalk         CT   33:30 10:47 
  523  32/37   M20-29 Sean Delaney          29 M New York        NY   33:30 10:47 
  524  45/75   F40-49 Kim Obrien            41 F Darien          CT   33:30 10:47 
  525  43/84   F30-39 Torey Saager          32 F Norwalk         CT   33:30 10:47 
  526  44/84   F30-39 Kristin Saltzman      32 F Norwalk         CT   33:31 10:47 
  527  74/96   M30-39 Jonathan Keefe        37 M Darien          CT   33:31 10:48 
  528  36/73   F15&U  Maggie Sovak          13 F Norwalk         CT   33:34 10:48 
  529  45/84   F30-39 Michelle Puskar       39 F East Hampton    CT   33:34 10:49 
  530  84/109  M15&U  Jack Pavia            12 M Rowayton        CT   33:34 10:49 
  531  37/73   F15&U  Brooke Coale          10 F Rowayton        CT   33:37 10:49 
  532  74/89   M40-49 John Kearney          42 M Hailey          ID   33:41 10:51 
  533  46/84   F30-39 Nicole Kearney        36 F Hailey          ID   33:43 10:51 
  534  37/53   F20-29 Morgan Friedrich      26 F New York        NY   33:47 10:53 
  535  47/84   F30-39 Nikki Miller          35 F Stamford        CT   33:49 10:53 
  536  85/109  M15&U  Ryan Peters            7 M Norwalk         CT   33:50 10:54 
  537  46/75   F40-49 Elysa Cruse           43 F Norwalk         CT   33:50 10:54 
  538  38/73   F15&U  Rosemary Strickland   10 F Norwalk         CT   33:54 10:55 
  539  47/75   F40-49 Amy Strickland        43 F Norwalk         CT   33:55 10:55 
  540  48/84   F30-39 Christa Rider         33 F Norwalk         CT   33:56 10:56 
  541  49/84   F30-39 Patricia Mangaudis    30 F Watertown       MA   33:56 10:56 
  542  75/96   M30-39 Felix Menendez Diaz   36 M Washington      DC   33:56 10:56 
  543  75/89   M40-49 Sean Peters           40 M Norwalk         CT   33:57 10:56 
  544  50/84   F30-39 Keturah Engle         30 F Stamford        CT   33:58 10:56 
  545  39/73   F15&U  Grace Neafsey         13 F Northville      MI   34:00 10:57 
  546  51/84   F30-39 Lindsay Torres        33 F Norwalk         CT   34:05 10:59 
  547  33/37   M20-29 Zack Stone            29 M Darien          CT   34:06 10:59 
  548  52/84   F30-39 Chiara Wilson         39 F Norwalk         CT   34:08 11:00 
  549  18/22   F16-19 Jenny Gorski          17 F Stamford        CT   34:15 11:02 
  550  17/35   F50-59 Amy Maneker           54 F Beachwood       OH   34:17 11:02 
  551  48/75   F40-49 Catherine London      43 F Darien          CT   34:18 11:03 
  552  49/75   F40-49 Laura Moloney Kolenbe 49 F Belmont         MA   34:20 11:03 
  553  76/96   M30-39 Brett Wilson          35 M Norwalk         CT   34:21 11:04 
  554  34/37   M20-29 Joshua Satter         25 M New York        NY   34:22 11:04 
  555  77/96   M30-39 Alex Dunev            38 M Westport        CT   34:22 11:04 
  556  18/35   F50-59 Vasso Kelly           53 F Rowayton        CT   34:23 11:04 
  557  53/84   F30-39 Kelly Houlihan        38 F Mount Vernon    NY   34:25 11:05 
  558  86/109  M15&U  Mac Lawton             8 M Norwalk         CT   34:26 11:05 
  559  19/35   F50-59 Kay Phelan            53 F Wilton          CT   34:28 11:06 
  560  54/84   F30-39 Ashley Hinchman       38 F Darien          CT   34:29 11:06 
  561  87/109  M15&U  John Young            14 M Wilton          CT   34:30 11:07 
  562  88/109  M15&U  Luke Bailey            8 M Norwalk         CT   34:32 11:07 
  563  19/22   F16-19 Olivia Troy           17 F Westport        CT   34:32 11:07 
  564  20/35   F50-59 Tracy Troy            51 F Westport        CT   34:32 11:07 
  565  89/109  M15&U  Cj Young              10 M Wilton          CT   34:33 11:08 
  566  55/84   F30-39 Eline De Graaf        34 F Stamford        CT   34:36 11:09 
  567  78/96   M30-39 Alex Harris           36 M Stamford        CT   34:36 11:09 
  568  39/48   M50-59 Gary Phelan           56 M Westport        CT   34:37 11:09 
  569  21/35   F50-59 Yoke De Graaf         59 F Stamford        CT   34:38 11:09 
  570  20/22   F16-19 Sina Forester         19 F Darien          CT   34:42 11:11 
  571  50/75   F40-49 Denise Garcia         47 F Norwalk         CT   34:46 11:12 
  572  90/109  M15&U  Colin Peters           9 M Norwalk         CT   34:49 11:13 
  573  91/109  M15&U  Connor Peck           10 M Darien          CT   34:50 11:13 
  574  51/75   F40-49 Heather Modine        41 F Norwalk         CT   34:50 11:13 
  575  76/89   M40-49 Robert Peck           46 M Darien          CT   34:52 11:14 
  576   2/4    F60&O  Joann Desrochers      62 F Stamford        CT   34:54 11:14 
  577  77/89   M40-49 Rick Sharma           42 M Norwalk         CT   35:07 11:19 
  578  52/75   F40-49 Hilani Kerr           44 F Darien          CT   35:13 11:21 
  579  38/53   F20-29 Jenny Faig            21 F Bethesda        MD   35:19 11:23 
  580  22/35   F50-59 Gretchen Nickel       52 F Norwalk         CT   35:21 11:23 
  581  40/73   F15&U  Sadie Beavers         10 F Rowayton        CT   35:33 11:27 
  582  40/48   M50-59 Angus Beavers         56 M New York        NY   35:35 11:28 
  583  79/96   M30-39 Nick Jones            35 M Westport        CT   35:47 11:31 
  584  56/84   F30-39 Hana Jones            35 F Westport        CT   35:47 11:31 
  585  41/73   F15&U  Zara Hebb              8 F Norwalk         CT   35:49 11:32 
  586  35/37   M20-29 Doug Friedrich        29 M Rego Park       NY   35:53 11:33 
  587  42/73   F15&U  Morgan Breakey        10 F Wilton          CT   35:54 11:33 
  588  78/89   M40-49 Dawn Breakey          49 M Wilton          CT   35:54 11:34 
  589  39/53   F20-29 Valerie Young         25 F Rego Park       NY   35:55 11:34 
  590  43/73   F15&U  Taylor Nowalk          8 F Raleigh         NC   35:57 11:35 
  591  44/73   F15&U  Michaela Moloney Sesh  7 F New York        NY   36:03 11:37 
  592  40/53   F20-29 Emma Webb             22 F Darien          CT   36:05 11:37 
  593  41/53   F20-29 Delaney McGowan       25 F Rowayton        CT   36:06 11:38 
  594  57/84   F30-39 Laura Jayson          35 F Rowayton        CT   36:07 11:38 
  595  36/37   M20-29 Parker Coyne          25 M Darien          CT   36:07 11:38 
  596  45/73   F15&U  Julia Cunningham      14 F Norwalk         CT   36:08 11:38 
  597  80/96   M30-39 Greg Friedrich        32 M Stamford        CT   36:09 11:39 
  598  42/53   F20-29 Kelley Ward           27 F Norwalk         CT   36:12 11:39 
  599  43/53   F20-29 Aurora Heimbach       27 F Ridgewood       NY   36:12 11:39 
  600  58/84   F30-39 Carlos Aristizabal    39 F Norwalk         CT   36:13 11:40 
  601  81/96   M30-39 Nate Bartch           34 M Darien          CT   36:13 11:40 
  602  44/53   F20-29 Jessica Bartch        29 F Darien          CT   36:15 11:40 
  603  45/53   F20-29 Amanda Cunningham     28 F Norwalk         CT   36:16 11:41 
  604  46/53   F20-29 Megan Cunningham      20 F Wilton          CT   36:16 11:41 
  605  47/53   F20-29 Emily Reddy           21 F Norwalk         CT   36:17 11:41 
  606  46/73   F15&U  Sophie Kang           13 F Darien          CT   36:29 11:45 
  607  79/89   M40-49 Brian Hebb            47 M Norwalk         CT   36:30 11:45 
  608  92/109  M15&U  Liam Hebb              6 M Norwalk         CT   36:30 11:45 
  609  13/17   M60&O  Daniel Friedrich      62 M Norwalk         CT   36:31 11:46 
  610  23/35   F50-59 Susan Friedrich       58 F Norwalk         CT   36:31 11:46 
  611  53/75   F40-49 Tara Leger            43 F Norwalk         CT   36:35 11:47 
  612  59/84   F30-39 Elizabeth Olson       33 F Norwalk         CT   36:35 11:47 
  613  54/75   F40-49 Allison Haupt         46 F Darien          CT   36:36 11:47 
  614  93/109  M15&U  Sage Leger             6 M Norwalk         CT   36:37 11:47 
  615  94/109  M15&U  Bo Leger              11 M Norwalk         CT   36:38 11:48 
  616  80/89   M40-49 Matthew Leger         45 M Norwalk         CT   36:38 11:48 
  617  48/53   F20-29 Christa Hoegler       29 F New York        NY   36:39 11:48 
  618  82/96   M30-39 Bob Hoegler           30 M New York        NY   36:42 11:49 
  619  21/22   F16-19 Melanie Gorski        17 F Stamford        CT   36:44 11:50 
  620  14/17   M60&O  Matt Gourlan          60 M Darien          CT   37:05 11:57 
  621  83/96   M30-39 Scott Gourlay         31 M Brooklyn        NY   37:06 11:57 
  622  49/53   F20-29 Emily Kinney          28 F Brookhaven      NY   37:08 11:58 
  623  24/35   F50-59 Allison Molkenthin    54 F Darien          CT   37:16 12:00 
  624  60/84   F30-39 Annie Allen           36 F Norwalk         CT   37:19 12:01 
  625  47/73   F15&U  Charlotte Allen        5 F Rowayton        CT   37:20 12:01 
  626  84/96   M30-39 Jerry Allen           38 M Norwalk         CT   37:20 12:01 
  627  25/35   F50-59 Kate Lyons            52 F Darien          CT   37:25 12:03 
  628  48/73   F15&U  Lily Lyons             9 F Darien          CT   37:25 12:03 
  629  55/75   F40-49 Jennifer D Clark      41 F Darien          CT   37:31 12:05 
  630  49/73   F15&U  Bridget Clark          9 F Darien          CT   37:31 12:05 
  631  61/84   F30-39 Alison Bauerlein      38 F Norwalk         CT   37:35 12:06 
  632  41/48   M50-59 Peter Webb            50 M Norwalk         CT   37:38 12:07 
  633  62/84   F30-39 Beth Russell          33 F Norwalk         CT   37:40 12:08 
  634  85/96   M30-39 Rob Russell           35 M Norwalk         CT   37:42 12:08 
  635  50/73   F15&U  Claudia Heffern       11 F Norwalk         CT   37:42 12:09 
  636  86/96   M30-39 Mark Kramer           39 M Norwalk         CT   37:42 12:09 
  637  95/109  M15&U  Owen Kramer            7 M Norwalk         CT   37:45 12:09 
  638  96/109  M15&U  Tyler Johnson         15 M Norwalk         CT   37:47 12:10 
  639  56/75   F40-49 Erin Hebb             46 F Norwalk         CT   37:47 12:10 
  640  57/75   F40-49 Aimee Ableman         42 F Norwalk         CT   37:52 12:12 
  641  51/73   F15&U  Cameron Ableman        6 F Norwalk         CT   37:53 12:12 
  642  26/35   F50-59 Anne Yedinsky Gorski  56 F Stamford        CT   37:55 12:13 
  643  52/73   F15&U  Bo Warnken             8 F Darien          CT   38:01 12:14 
  644  42/48   M50-59 Stephen Rudner        54 M Norwalk         CT   38:04 12:16 
  645  63/84   F30-39 Paula Rooney          33 F Norwalk         CT   38:09 12:17 
  646  27/35   F50-59 Janet Oak             50 F Norwalk         CT   38:20 12:21 
  647   3/4    F60&O  Dolores Waters        79 F Norwalk         CT   38:21 12:21 
  648  58/75   F40-49 Jennifer Manley       45 F Norwalk         CT   38:25 12:22 
  649  64/84   F30-39 Graham Smalley        37 F Norwalk         CT   38:26 12:22 
  650  15/17   M60&O  Roderick Johnson      75 M Norwalk         CT   38:26 12:23 
  651  87/96   M30-39 Robert Smalley        38 M Norwalk         CT   38:27 12:23 
  652  97/109  M15&U  Parker Rebbechi        7 M Norwalk         CT   38:30 12:24 
  653  98/109  M15&U  Weston Rebbechi        5 M Norwalk         CT   38:32 12:25 
  654  65/84   F30-39 Lindsay Lawton        38 F Norwalk         CT   38:33 12:25 
  655  88/96   M30-39 Michael Lawton        38 M Norwalk         CT   38:33 12:25 
  656  99/109  M15&U  Owen Lawton            5 M Norwalk         CT   38:34 12:25 
  657  66/84   F30-39 Roz Lee               36 F Darien          CT   38:35 12:25 
  658  53/73   F15&U  Catherine Smith        3 F Norwalk         CT   38:37 12:26 
  659  59/75   F40-49 Jenny Smith           45 F Norwalk         CT   38:38 12:26 
  660  89/96   M30-39 Mike Lee              36 M Darien          CT   38:38 12:27 
  661  67/84   F30-39 Shannon Keefe         35 F Darien          CT   38:42 12:28 
  662 100/109  M15&U  Thomas Keefe           4 M Darien          CT   38:43 12:28 
  663  60/75   F40-49 Cecilie Weatherall    43 F Princeton       NJ   38:55 12:32 
  664 101/109  M15&U  Adam Weatherall        5 M Princeton       NJ   38:57 12:33 
  665  61/75   F40-49 Erika Luthy           47 F Norwalk         CT   39:03 12:34 
  666 102/109  M15&U  Jake Luthy            12 M Norwalk         CT   39:04 12:35 
  667  54/73   F15&U  Maeve Seeger          10 F Norwalk         CT   39:09 12:36 
  668  81/89   M40-49 Brian McCormick       41 M Rowayton        CT   39:10 12:37 
  669  55/73   F15&U  Claire McCormick       8 F Rowayton        CT   39:10 12:37 
  670  56/73   F15&U  Maura Seeger           8 F Norwalk         CT   39:15 12:38 
  671  62/75   F40-49 Tina Hinchman         47 F Annapolis       MD   39:18 12:39 
  672  50/53   F20-29 Adrienne Hogan        24 F Darien          CT   39:20 12:40 
  673  28/35   F50-59 Deidre Hogan          58 F Darien          CT   39:24 12:41 
  674  51/53   F20-29 Lindsey Faig          23 F Bethesda        MD   39:29 12:43 
  675  43/48   M50-59 John Faig             51 M Bethesda        MD   39:31 12:43 
  676  57/73   F15&U  Chloe Ableman          8 F Norwalk         CT   39:33 12:44 
  677  68/84   F30-39 Amanda Green          36 F Miami           FL   39:34 12:44 
  678  82/89   M40-49 Matthew Green         43 M Miami           FL   39:34 12:44 
  679  83/89   M40-49 Mark Ableman          43 M Norwalk         CT   39:34 12:45 
  680  69/84   F30-39 Erin Lane             38 F Norwalk         CT   39:35 12:45 
  681  16/17   M60&O  Peter Philippon       64 M Wooster         OH   39:44 12:48 
  682  63/75   F40-49 Devon Pike            45 F Norwalk         CT   39:44 12:48 
  683  58/73   F15&U  Sabrina Cannaliato     8 F Darien          CT   39:46 12:48 
  684  64/75   F40-49 Gina Provenzale       44 F Darien          CT   39:48 12:49 
  685  70/84   F30-39 Nicole Wilson-Spiro   37 F Wilton          CT   39:50 12:50 
  686  71/84   F30-39 Sophia Destruge       32 F Norwalk         CT   39:53 12:50 
  687  59/73   F15&U  Isabella Fortuna      14 F Norwalk         CT   39:54 12:51 
  688  84/89   M40-49 Sam Woodruff          46 M Rowayton        CT   40:07 12:55 
  689  29/35   F50-59 Deanne Coad           54 F Norwalk         CT   40:07 12:55 
  690  52/53   F20-29 Jordyn Coad           25 F Norwalk         CT   40:07 12:55 
  691  53/53   F20-29 Sarah Liebert         26 F Darien          CT   40:11 12:56 
  692  17/17   M60&O  David Chiodo          63 M Vallejo         CA   40:15 12:58 
  693  30/35   F50-59 Connie Maloy          50 F Norwalk         CT   40:16 12:58 
  694  44/48   M50-59 Brad Smith            53 M Norwalk         CT   40:25 13:01 
  695  60/73   F15&U  Elizabeth Smith        6 F Norwalk         CT   40:26 13:01 
  696  65/75   F40-49 Maura Igoe            43 F Norwalk         CT   40:27 13:02 
  697  45/48   M50-59 Steve Kloeblen        59 M Saint Augustine FL   40:28 13:02 
  698 103/109  M15&U  Max Tangen             6 M Norwalk         CT   40:30 13:02 
  699  72/84   F30-39 Lily Tangen           33 F Norwalk         CT   40:30 13:03 
  700 104/109  M15&U  George Brown           6 M Darien          CT   40:31 13:03 
  701  31/35   F50-59 Amanda Connell        51 F Norwalk         CT   40:37 13:05 
  702  37/37   M20-29 Thomas Drummond-Hay   27 M New York        NY   40:37 13:05 
  703  90/96   M30-39 Magnus Tangen         37 M Norwalk         CT   40:38 13:05 
  704  61/73   F15&U  Sina Tangen            3 F Norwalk         CT   40:38 13:05 
  705  73/84   F30-39 Rebecca Brown         35 F Darien          CT   40:39 13:05 
  706  62/73   F15&U  Leah Abraham          10 F Seattle         WA   40:51 13:09 
  707  74/84   F30-39 Melissa Abraham       39 F Fairfield       CT   40:52 13:10 
  708  66/75   F40-49 Erin Foley            47 F Norwalk         CT   41:07 13:14 
  709  63/73   F15&U  Fiona Seeger           6 F Norwalk         CT   41:07 13:14 
  710  32/35   F50-59 Carmen Kennedy        53 F Wilton          CT   41:37 13:24 
  711  64/73   F15&U  Fiona Schweig          8 F Santa Monica    CA   41:44 13:26 
  712  85/89   M40-49 Kevin Murphy          44 M Darien          CT   41:44 13:26 
  713  46/48   M50-59 Patrick Kennedy       53 M Wilton          CT   41:46 13:27 
  714  91/96   M30-39 Jon Schweig           39 M Santa Monica    CA   41:47 13:27 
  715  67/75   F40-49 Julie Flanagan        40 F Brooklyn        NY   41:48 13:28 
  716  68/75   F40-49 Aylin Flanagan        45 F Winchester      MA   41:48 13:28 
  717  22/22   F16-19 Julia Ford            17 F Darien          CT   41:52 13:29 
  718  33/35   F50-59 Cynthia Houlihan      59 F West Hartford   CT   41:53 13:29 
  719  65/73   F15&U  Liora Wilkins          9 F Stamford        CT   41:54 13:30 
  720  69/75   F40-49 Diane Neafsey         47 F Northville      MI   42:35 13:43 
  721   4/4    F60&O  Marlene Montandon     67 F Newport News    VA   42:40 13:44 
  722  47/48   M50-59 Andrew Cunningham     50 M Wilton          CT   42:43 13:45 
  723  66/73   F15&U  Gabriella Capomolla    8 F Norwalk         CT   42:43 13:45 
  724  86/89   M40-49 Phillip Stovold       46 M London          UK   43:00 13:51 
  725  70/75   F40-49 Ellen Ivory           45 F Elkins Park     PA   43:03 13:52 
  726  92/96   M30-39 Tom Emson             36 M New Canaan      CT   43:05 13:52 
  727  67/73   F15&U  Maura Malcarney        9 F Philadelphia    PA   43:07 13:53 
  728 105/109  M15&U  Eamon Ivory            8 M Elkins Park     PA   43:07 13:53 
  729  93/96   M30-39 Anthony Capomolla     34 M Norwalk         CT   43:14 13:55 
  730 106/109  M15&U  Anthony Capomolla      5 M Norwalk         CT   43:15 13:56 
  731  48/48   M50-59 Charlie Sahlia        52 M Rowayton        CT   43:36 14:02 
  732  68/73   F15&U  Cate Igoe             11 F Norwalk         CT   43:43 14:04 
  733  94/96   M30-39 Robert Moore          32 M New Canaan      CT   43:48 14:06 
  734  69/73   F15&U  Liv Woodruff          11 F Rowayton        CT   43:48 14:06 
  735  70/73   F15&U  Natalie Blazovic       9 F Norwalk         CT   43:58 14:09 
  736  34/35   F50-59 Patricia Blazovic     51 F Norwalk         CT   43:59 14:10 
  737  71/75   F40-49 Shieva Ghofrany       46 F Rowayton        CT   44:11 14:14 
  738  35/35   F50-59 Georgette Diamandis   56 F Norwalk         CT   44:15 14:15 
  739  87/89   M40-49 Brian Cunningham      47 M Norwalk         CT   44:36 14:22 
  740  95/96   M30-39 Joe Cerra             34 M Norwalk         CT   44:37 14:22 
  741  71/73   F15&U  Brianna Cunningham     8 F Norwalk         CT   44:40 14:23 
  742  75/84   F30-39 Liette Bechervaise    39 F Norwalk         CT   44:59 14:29 
  743  72/73   F15&U  Makayla Bechervaise    8 F Norwalk         CT   45:01 14:30 
  744  72/75   F40-49 Carrie Dipasquale     41 F Pittsford       NY   45:37 14:41 
  745 107/109  M15&U  Brennan Kane          11 M Scituate        MA   45:56 14:47 
  746  76/84   F30-39 Lauren Carlson        38 F Norwalk         CT   46:37 15:01 
  747  73/73   F15&U  Lily Johnston         14 F Darien          CT   48:36 15:39 
  748  73/75   F40-49 Judy Wilkins          40 F Stamford        CT   48:39 15:40 
  749 108/109  M15&U  Casear Brazier         5 M Rowayton        CT   49:43 16:00 
  750  77/84   F30-39 Hannah Brazier        32 F Rowayton        CT   49:46 16:02 
  751  78/84   F30-39 Stefanie Jones        31 F Darien          CT   49:49 16:02 
  752  79/84   F30-39 Alissa Colella        34 F New Canaan      CT   50:34 16:17 
  753 109/109  M15&U  Cash Warnken           6 M Darien          CT   50:52 16:23 
  754  88/89   M40-49 Mark Warnken          40 M Darien          CT   50:54 16:23 
  755  89/89   M40-49 Matthew Page          40 M Norwalk         CT   51:41 16:38 
  756  74/75   F40-49 Samantha Page         40 F Norwalk         CT   51:42 16:39 
  757  96/96   M30-39 Tori Kramer           38 M Norwalk         CT   52:37 16:56 
  758  80/84   F30-39 Meredith Schweig      35 F New York        NY   54:13 17:27 
  759  81/84   F30-39 Allyson Noel          37 F Norwalk         CT   54:48 17:39 
  760                 Jessica Bailey           F Norwalk         CT   55:52 17:59 
  761  82/84   F30-39 Yajaira Visi          31 F Darien          CT   56:05 18:04 
  762  83/84   F30-39 Katherine Grambling   30 F Darien          CT   56:09 18:05 
  763  75/75   F40-49 Samantha Keefe        41 F Weston          CT   58:57 18:59 
  764  84/84   F30-39 Jacqueline Gage       35 F Norwalk         CT   58:59 18:59 

AGE GROUP FINISHERS


         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

OVERALL MALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ajax Diamandis         17 Rowayton           CT   16:35 

OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kaitlyn Kiernan        27 Hoboken            NJ   19:55 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Lucas Madariaga        13 Darien             CT   18:26 
    2 Alessandro Malagoli    13 New Canaan         CT   19:28 
    3 Mason Filanowski        6 Rowayton           CT   20:09 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kira Howard            14 Wilton             CT   22:18 
    2 Elena Tan              13 Norwalk            CT   22:26 
    3 Georgia Stewart        14 New Canaan         CT   23:24 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Corban Basile          17 New Canaan         CT   18:39 
    2 Charlie Courtemanche   16 Norwalk            CT   18:47 
    3 Cj Woodberry           16 Darien             CT   21:44 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Caroline Grape         17 Weston             MA   21:14 
    2 Eliza Laible           19 Norwalk            CT   22:54 
    3 Alexandra Ford         17 Darien             CT   23:40 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Alex Pettee            25 Norwalk            CT   17:29 
    2 D.J. Chatelaine        21 Durham             NC   18:18 
    3 William Schpero        28 New Haven          CT   19:43 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Elizabeth Sutka        25 Norwalk            CT   22:50 
    2 Madonna Wadolowski     25 Norwalk            CT   23:07 
    3 Katherine Chatelaine-  29 Washington         DC   23:26 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Tim Brown              35 Darien             CT   17:56 
    2 Tom Carney             31 Rockville          MD   18:01 
    3 David Gordon           36 Westport           CT   18:29 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Julia Johnson          33 Darien             CT   21:30 
    2 Allison Graham         31 Norwalk            CT   21:56 
    3 Anne Emson             34 New Canaan         CT   22:02 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Gus Ellison            41 Norwalk            CT   17:30 
    2 Ed Banks               49 Darien             CT   17:43 
    3 Robert Strickland      42 Norwalk            CT   19:59 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kelley Throop          46 Norwalk            CT   23:49 
    2 Susan Patrignelli      40 Norwalk            CT   24:12 
    3 Beth Hempleman         41 Rowayton           CT   25:42 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Mark McGovern          53 Darien             CT   21:47 
    2 Stephen Edwards        53 Greenwich          CT   21:56 
    3 Sturgis Woodberry      51 Darien             CT   23:15 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Heather Knight-Pech    54 Darien             CT   20:19 
    2 Erica Merrill          53 Norwalk            CT   23:33 
    3 Karen Coyne            59 Darien             CT   28:08 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Mud Man                63 Signal Mountain    TN   24:18 
    2 Kerry Baruth           69 Rowayton           CT   24:37 
    3 Edward Tyrrell         63 Ridgefield         CT   25:27 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Trish Pontius          61 Memphis            TN   30:27 
    2 Joann Desrochers       62 Stamford           CT   34:54 
    3 Dolores Waters         79 Norwalk            CT   38:21

Results produced with

ChronoTrack Timing Results by Club Connecticut
Problem or question regarding your result? Email clubct@clubct.org

Top

Return to Club Connecticut home page.