Fourth Annual

May 15, 2016
Norwalk, CT
Sunny, cool (53) and breezy, dry.


MEN'S WINNER: Alex Dunn - 17:11
WOMEN'S WINNER: Christine Vincent - 21:08

Place Div Div    Name                  Ag S City            St Time    Net Tim Pace     
===== === ====== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1 OVRALM Alex Dunn             27 M Stamford        CT   17:11   17:10  5:32 
    2   2 OVRALM Chris Nuelle          27 M Norwalk         CT   18:13   18:12  5:52 
    3   3 OVRALM Chris Tingue          30 M Greenwich       CT   18:34   18:32  5:58 
    4   1 M1519  Charles Courtemanche  16 M Norwalk         CT   18:48   18:41  6:01 
    5   1 M2029  Will Kelly            27 M New Canaan      CT   18:48   18:42  6:01 
    6   1 M3039  Gregory Stern         37 M Mamaroneck      NY   19:16   19:15  6:12 
    7   2 M1519  William O'Connell     16 M Wilton          CT   19:24   19:24  6:15 
    8   2 M3039  Reyes Moreno          37 M Norwalk         CT   19:34   19:33  6:18 
    9   3 M3039  Keith White           38 M Norwalk         CT   19:36   19:35  6:18 
   10   1 M5059  James Mas             58 M Shelton         CT   19:37   19:36  6:19 
   11   4 M3039  Daniel Murphy         39 M Fairfield       CT   19:52   19:49  6:23 
   12   1 M4049  Luis Quesada          47 M Norwalk         CT   20:04   20:03  6:28 
   13   2 M4049  Mark Evans            40 M Fairfield       CT   20:25   20:23  6:34 
   14   3 M1519  Sean Cunningham       17 M Wilton          CT   20:53   20:53  6:44 
   15   2 M5059  Andrew Blance         57 M New Canaan      CT   21:07   21:06  6:48 
   16   1 OVRALF Christine Vincent     46 F Fairfield       CT   21:08   21:07  6:48 
   17   1 M0114  Samuel Kurian         12 M Weston          CT   21:26   21:22  6:53 
   18   2 M2029  Arthur Landmesser     27 M Hoboken         NJ   21:36   21:26  6:54 
   19   3 M5059  Mitch Van Der Els     54 M Norwalk         CT   21:29   21:27  6:55 
   20   2 M0114  Aidan McElroy         13 M River Edge      NJ   21:40   21:28  6:55 
   21   4 M1519  John McMillan         15 M Fairfield       CT   22:15   21:50  7:02 
   22   3 M0114  Casey McCall          14 M Norwalk         CT   22:10   22:08  7:08 
   23   2 OVRALF Sharon Vos            61 F Old Greenwich   CT   22:13   22:13  7:09 
   24   3 M4049  Rick Klein            48 M Norwalk         CT   22:19   22:16  7:10 
   25   4 M4049  Geoffrey Sweitzer     47 M Norwalk         CT   22:19   22:17  7:11 
   26   3 M2029  Thomas Charbonnier    25 M New York        NY   22:25   22:18  7:11 
   27   5 M3039  James Shevchuk        36 M Congers         NY   22:35   22:23  7:13 
   28   4 M5059  David Hoffman         53 M Norwalk         CT   22:29   22:24  7:13 
   29   5 M4049  Rick Hutchinson       46 M Fairfield       CT   22:35   22:26  7:14 
   30   6 M3039  Daniel O'Hanley       30 M                 CT   22:37   22:36  7:17 
   31   4 M2029  Kyle Shouvlin         27 M Wilton          CT   23:11   23:02  7:25 
   32   5 M2029  Nick Carroll          25 M New York        NY   23:13   23:02  7:25 
   33   3 OVRALF Shanna Miller         35 F Stamford        CT   23:10   23:09  7:27 
   34   5 M5059  Joe Puopolo           57 M Shelton         CT   23:18   23:14  7:29 
   35   1 F2029  Kiera Russo           25 F Wilton          CT   23:34   23:27  7:33 
   36   6 M2029  Guillermo Sanchez     23 M Norwalk         CT   23:33   23:29  7:34 
   37   1 F4049  Colette Sovak         46 F Norwalk         CT   23:44   23:30  7:34 
   38   7 M2029  Jeff Lund             27 M Norwalk         CT   23:41   23:36  7:36 
   39   5 M1519  Nathaniel Gordon      17 M Norwalk         CT   24:02   23:39  7:37 
   40   2 F2029  Chelsea Caren         27 F Norwalk         CT   23:50   23:45  7:39 
   41   4 M0114  Teddy Klein           12 M Norwalk         CT   24:01   23:45  7:39 
   42   6 M4049  Jeff Snyder           47 M Wilton          CT   23:50   23:45  7:39 
   43   2 F4049  Tracy Stidolph        42 F Norwalk         CT   24:02   23:49  7:40 
   44   6 M5059  Andrew Merrill        52 M Norwalk         CT   23:54   23:51  7:41 
   45   7 M3039  Kris Meyer            30 M New Canaan      CT   24:01   23:54  7:42 
   46   7 M5059  Joseph Carusone       50 M Norwalk         CT   23:58   23:56  7:43 
   47   8 M2029  Peter Carusone        20 M Norwalk         CT   23:58   23:58  7:43 
   48   3 F2029  Maureen Deegan        27 F Norwalk         CT   24:18   23:59  7:43 
   49   1 F5059  Erica Merrill         52 F Norwalk         CT   24:05   24:02  7:44 
   50   1 M6069  Marty Schaivone       62 M Stratford       CT   24:13   24:08  7:46 
   51   5 M0114  Hugh Hutchinson       12 M Fairfield       CT   24:27   24:18  7:50 
   52   8 M3039  Robert Sachnin        34 M White Plains    NY   24:30   24:22  7:51 
   53            #588                     F                      24:30   24:24  7:52 
   54   2 M6069  Tom Bendernagel       63 M Norwalk         CT   24:43   24:36  7:55 
   55            #102                                            25:10   24:46  7:58 
   56   7 M4049  Ian Konecke           46 M Darien          CT   25:10   24:46  7:59 
   57   8 M5059  Benjamin Kirtland     59 M Rocky Hill      CT   25:11   24:46  7:59 
   58   8 M4049  Alan Griffin          41 M Darien          CT   25:05   24:47  7:59 
   59   9 M3039  Michael Lavine        38 M Norwalk         CT   24:51   24:48  7:59 
   60   1 F3039  Carrie Aronson        30 F Ansonia         CT   24:56   24:50  8:00 
   61   3 F4049  Tina Cerrito          46 F Westport        CT   25:17   24:54  8:01 
   62  10 M3039  Tim Jefferies         35 M Norwalk         CT   25:21   24:56  8:02 
   63   9 M2029  Christopher Devine    27 M Norwalk         CT   25:27   24:58  8:02 
   64  11 M3039  Bryan Lenker          34 M Stamford        CT   25:34   25:01  8:03 
   65            #748                                            26:01   25:02  8:04 
   66   6 M1519  Jack Keller           16 M Norwalk         CT   26:02   25:02  8:04 
   67   9 M4049  Brian Boland          40 M Norwalk         CT   25:27   25:04  8:04 
   68   6 M0114  Ryan Carroll          12 M Norwalk         CT   25:16   25:06  8:05 
   69   7 M0114  Grant Sattler         12 M Norwalk         CT   25:26   25:10  8:06 
   70   7 M1519  Juan Rosales          18 M Norwalk         CT   25:27   25:16  8:08 
   71   8 M0114  Gray Matthews          8 M Norwalk         CT   25:35   25:18  8:09 
   72   3 M6069  Richard Kurtzman      64 M Norwalk         CT   25:24   25:20  8:10 
   73   9 M0114  George Courtemanche   14 M Norwalk         CT   25:33   25:25  8:11 
   74   4 F2029  Devon Gagliardi       25 F Long Island Cit NY   25:50   25:27  8:12 
   75   8 M1519  Griffin Root          17 M Norwalk         CT   25:46   25:27  8:12 
   76   9 M1519  Robbie Thomson        16 M Norwalk         CT   25:46   25:28  8:12 
   77  10 M0114  Aidan O'Neill         10 M Weston          CT   25:44   25:34  8:14 
   78  10 M1519  Liam Notley           16 M Norwalk         CT   27:01   25:39  8:16 
   79   2 F3039  Lindsay Green         30 F New Canaan      CT   25:48   25:42  8:17 
   80  12 M3039  Marc Cavell           35 M Westport        CT   25:56   25:44  8:17 
   81  13 M3039  Jeremy Salley         36 M Norwalk         CT   26:00   25:47  8:18 
   82   4 M6069  Kevin Lewis           65 M Weston          CT   25:55   25:52  8:20 
   83   1 F0114  Gretchen Klein         9 F Norwalk         CT   25:55   25:53  8:20 
   84  10 M2029  Chris Brophy          21 M Darien          CT   26:17   25:55  8:21 
   85  10 M4049  Jerry Butler          47 M Trumbull        CT   26:09   25:58  8:22 
   86  14 M3039  Ryan Leblanc          35 M Norwalk         CT   26:12   26:00  8:22 
   87  11 M0114  Byrne Matthews        12 M Norwalk         CT   26:18   26:02  8:23 
   88   4 F4049  Sara McEvoy           40 F Riverside       CT   26:15   26:07  8:25 
   89   9 M5059  Chris Verlander       53 M Weston          CT   26:19   26:10  8:26 
   90  11 M1519  Emmet Towey           15 M Norwalk         CT   27:28   26:27  8:31 
   91  15 M3039  Leonard Portillo      39 M Norwalk         CT   26:34   26:28  8:32 
   92  12 M1519  Bret Rodgers          15 M Norwalk         CT   27:28   26:28  8:32 
   93  11 M4049  Rich Dunn             49 M Wilton          CT   26:41   26:29  8:32 
   94  16 M3039  Vaibhav Kapoor        35 M Norwalk         CT   27:03   26:32  8:33 
   95   1 F6069  Francoise Levinson    62 F Cos Cob         CT   26:39   26:35  8:34 
   96  11 M2029  Peter Venditti        26 M Wilton          CT   27:36   26:35  8:34 
   97   2 F0114  Chloe Ortolano        14 F Norwalk         CT   27:37   26:40  8:35 
   98   2 F5059  Linda Gance           54 F Wilton          CT   27:33   26:41  8:35 
   99   5 F4049  Maria Rosales         43 F Norwalk         CT   26:42   26:42  8:36 
  100   3 F3039  Kristin Martin        30 F Little Neck     NY   27:13   26:47  8:38 
  101   1 F1519  Megan Kelly           18 F Trumbull        CT   27:17   26:56  8:40 
  102  13 M1519  Gavin McGee           15 M Norwalk         CT   27:31   26:56  8:40 
  103  12 M2029  Michael Goode         29 M Norwalk         CT   27:24   26:57  8:41 
  104   5 F2029  Lauren Renz           25 F Norwalk         CT   27:32   26:58  8:41 
  105  12 M0114  Liam Beringer         12 M Darien          CT   27:34   26:58  8:41 
  106   3 F5059  Connie Broder-Kelly   50 F Trumbull        CT   27:20   26:59  8:42 
  107  13 M0114  Josh Rosato           14 M Fairfield       CT   27:27   27:03  8:43 
  108  14 M0114  Aiden Boyle           10 M Weston          CT   27:18   27:08  8:44 
  109  12 M4049  Christian Lemmer      48 M Norwalk         CT   27:41   27:18  8:48 
  110   6 F4049  Danelle Magnifico     44 F Norwalk         CT   27:49   27:18  8:48 
  111   4 F5059  Mimi Brophy           51 F Darien          CT   27:44   27:22  8:49 
  112  15 M0114  Dylan Madera          10 M Norwalk         CT   27:37   27:25  8:50 
  113   4 F3039  Jennifer Tauber       39 F New Canaan      CT   27:34   27:26  8:50 
  114  17 M3039  Nicholas Cabral       36 M Sandy Hook      CT   27:51   27:27  8:50 
  115   3 F0114  Lexi McCall           10 F Norwalk         CT   27:31   27:28  8:51 
  116  13 M4049  Alan O'Dwyer          41 M Norwalk         CT   27:52   27:34  8:53 
  117  13 M2029  William Calnan        26 M Stamford        CT   27:58   27:37  8:54 
  118   5 F3039  Amy Parmalee          32 F Stamford        CT   27:58   27:38  8:54 
  119            #630                                            28:18   27:40  8:55 
  120  18 M3039  John Griffin          38 M Norwalk         CT   28:06   27:43  8:55 
  121   6 F3039  Delia Flores          38 F Norwalk         CT   27:51   27:45  8:56 
  122   7 F4049  Gilly Lusby           46 F Stamford        CT   27:58   27:48  8:57 
  123   5 M6069  Jay Devine            66 M Norwalk         CT   27:53   27:49  8:57 
  124   7 F3039  Danielle Millen       31 F Norwalk         CT   28:25   27:53  8:59 
  125   8 F4049  Amanda Cabral         47 F Sandy Hook      CT   28:21   27:56  9:00 
  126  14 M1519  Bennett Propp         17 M Westport        CT   29:39   28:01  9:01 
  127  14 M4049  Ollie O'Neill         40 M Weston          CT   31:33   28:07  9:03 
  128   9 F4049  Yorleny Ramirez       41 F Norwalk         CT   28:38   28:09  9:04 
  129  19 M3039  Stephen St. Onge      39 M Norwalk         CT   29:47   28:09  9:04 
  130   6 M6069  Mark Venditti         60 M Wilton          CT   29:09   28:09  9:04 
  131  20 M3039  Jp Sebastian          30 M Norwalk         CT   29:03   28:14  9:06 
  132  21 M3039  Marc Mangone          35 M Norwalk         CT   28:58   28:21  9:08 
  133  15 M1519  Ian Campbell          15 M Norwalk         CT   29:19   28:22  9:08 
  134   2 F1519  Julia Curtin          15 F Norwalk         CT   29:20   28:23  9:09 
  135  22 M3039  Paul West             30 M Fairfield       CT   28:56   28:27  9:10 
  136  23 M3039  Luke Ericson          34 M Ridgefield      CT   28:28   28:28  9:10 
  137  24 M3039  Billy Ireland         39 M Norwalk         CT   29:50   28:31  9:11 
  138  15 M4049  Daniel Curtin         42 M Bridgeport      CT   28:33   28:33  9:12 
  139  16 M4049  Rob Leder             42 M Stamford        CT   28:40   28:38  9:13 
  140   4 F0114  Katherine Stidolph    14 F Norwalk         CT   28:52   28:41  9:14 
  141  16 M0114  Dean Ambrose          10 M Norwalk         CT   28:56   28:42  9:15 
  142   2 F6069  Cathy Devine          61 F Norwalk         CT   29:13   28:45  9:16 
  143  25 M3039  Tony Deluca           31 M Fairfield       CT   29:19   28:51  9:17 
  144            #701                                            30:16   28:52  9:18 
  145   5 F0114  Jenna Melanson        14 F Shelton         CT   29:17   28:53  9:18 
  146  17 M0114  Shane Popkins         14 M Norwalk         CT   29:53   28:55  9:19 
  147  17 M4049  Sean Baker            43 M Fairfield       CT   29:06   28:57  9:20 
  148   5 F5059  Steve Rosato          52 F Fairfield       CT   29:25   28:58  9:20 
  149  10 F4049  Siobhan Duffy         44 F Trumbull        CT   29:10   28:59  9:20 
  150   8 F3039  Emily O'Hare          31 F Norwalk         CT   29:38   29:04  9:22 
  151   6 F0114  Lilly Sattler         10 F Norwalk         CT   29:28   29:12  9:24 
  152   7 F0114  Katherine Klein       13 F Norwalk         CT   29:28   29:12  9:24 
  153  11 F4049  Kerstin Roch(C)        42 F Norwalk         CT   29:34   29:12  9:24 
  154   6 F5059  Dorothy Williams      57 F Wilton          CT   30:08   29:14  9:25 
  155  12 F4049  Jill Klein            46 F Norwalk         CT   29:33   29:15  9:25 
  156   7 F5059  Jeanette Trujillo     54 F Norwalk         CT   30:08   29:15  9:25 
  157  13 F4049  Gaylen Nash           47 F Norwalk         CT   29:31   29:16  9:26 
  158   8 F5059  Dana Beringer         50 F Darien          CT   29:54   29:18  9:26 
  159            #634                                            30:31   29:20  9:27 
  160   9 F3039  Sarah Parker          32 F Norwalk         CT   30:11   29:22  9:27 
  161            #574                                            29:30   29:22  9:27 
  162  18 M0114  Riley Galu            12 M Norwalk         CT   29:37   29:22  9:27 
  163  10 F3039  Victoria Small        36 F Norwalk         CT   30:05   29:22  9:27 
  164  26 M3039  Peter Small           37 M Norwalk         CT   30:06   29:23  9:28 
  165  18 M4049  Matt Majeski          48 M Norwalk         CT   30:08   29:28  9:29 
  166   7 M6069  Steve Filipowicz      62 M Hilton          NY   30:43   29:29  9:30 
  167   8 M6069  Rich Zuvich           61 M Bethel          CT   29:46   29:30  9:30 
  168  27 M3039  Tim Rysz              35 M Norwalk         CT   29:56   29:35  9:32 
  169  11 F3039  Liz Auth              33 F Roslindale      MA   30:09   29:36  9:32 
  170   6 F2029  Kate Collins          22 F Monroe          CT   29:56   29:37  9:32 
  171  14 M2029  Tom Fullam            25 M Norwalk         CT   29:39   29:39  9:33 
  172   7 F2029  Clara Mesa            24 F Stamford        CT   30:09   29:41  9:34 
  173  14 F4049  Gail Melanson         47 F Shelton         CT   30:09   29:44  9:34 
  174  15 M2029  Tyree Ross            24 M Norwalk         CT   31:18   29:45  9:35 
  175  19 M4049  John Shyloski         43 M Longmeadow      MA   30:31   29:47  9:36 
  176  15 F4049  Angela Annino         44 F Norwalk         CT   30:45   29:53  9:37 
  177   8 F2029  Hillary Torreso       26 F Stamford        CT   30:25   29:55  9:38 
  178  10 M5059  Kurt Simmeth          51 M Monroe          CT   30:42   29:57  9:39 
  179  20 M4049  Bob Delagrange        42 M Naugatuck       CT   30:27   29:58  9:39 
  180   3 F1519  Chrissy Kirst         15 F Norwalk         CT   30:34   29:59  9:39 
  181            #586                                            30:27   29:59  9:39 
  182  21 M4049  Jeff Nelson           46 M Norwalk         CT   30:52   30:01  9:40 
  183   4 F1519  Kristen Carrano       15 F Norwalk         CT   30:34   30:02  9:40 
  184  22 M4049  Chris Sovak           48 M Norwalk         CT   30:25   30:02  9:40 
  185   9 F2029  Lauren Goode          28 F Norwalk         CT   30:37   30:10  9:43 
  186  12 F3039  Elizabeth Jefferies   31 F Rego Park       NY   30:39   30:13  9:44 
  187  10 F2029  Jenifer Abbatiello Je 26 F Norwalk         CT   30:39   30:13  9:44 
  188  23 M4049  Tim Galu              44 M Norwalk         CT   30:31   30:16  9:45 
  189   8 F0114  Saoirse Boyle          9 F Weston          CT   32:06   30:17  9:45 
  190  24 M4049  Alex Ely              46 M Norwalk         CT   31:06   30:18  9:45 
  191  11 M5059  Sam Azoulay           59 M New Canaan      CT   31:05   30:18  9:46 
  192  19 M0114  Tucker Galu            8 M Norwalk         CT   30:34   30:18  9:46 
  193  16 M2029  Sean Murphy           23 M Wilton          CT   30:29   30:18  9:46 
  194  11 F2029  Ruth Fajardo          27 F Norwalk         CT   30:23   30:19  9:46 
  195   1 M7099  John Gibbons          74 M Old Greenwich   CT   30:26   30:21  9:47 
  196  25 M4049  Glenn Houck           49 M Rowayton        CT   31:27   30:25  9:48 
  197  26 M4049  Paul Curtin           47 M Norwalk         CT   31:27   30:25  9:48 
  198  13 F3039  Kelly Fermoyle        37 F Norwalk         CT   30:38   30:29  9:49 
  199  17 M2029  David Wantuch         25 M Norwalk         CT   30:30   30:30  9:49 
  200  28 M3039  Mark Smith            38 M Wilton          CT   30:30   30:30  9:49 
  201  16 F4049  Suzanne Feola         48 F Shelton         CT   30:57   30:32  9:50 
  202  12 F2029  Christine Rodriguez   29 F Trumbull        CT   31:03   30:33  9:50 
  203  14 F3039  Rachel Hughes         34 F Norwalk         CT   31:01   30:34  9:51 
  204  13 F2029  Michelle Maher        27 F Norwalk         CT   30:49   30:35  9:51 
  205            #590                                            30:45   30:38  9:52 
  206   9 F5059  Wendy Blattman        57 F Norwalk         CT   31:44   30:40  9:53 
  207   3 F6069  Becky Farrell         60 F Wilton          CT   31:13   30:42  9:53 
  208  14 F2029  Becky Williams        23 F Wilton          CT   31:38   30:45  9:54 
  209  10 F5059  Tracy Hoffman         56 F                      30:54   30:46  9:55 
  210   9 F0114  Stella Stidolph        4 F Norwalk         CT   31:04   30:52  9:56 
  211  27 M4049  Victor Yactayo        42 M Norwalk         CT   30:59   30:53  9:57 
  212  28 M4049  Andrew Kurian         46 M Weston          CT   31:08   30:55  9:57 
  213  20 M0114  Jake McCarthy         12 M Norwalk         CT   31:10   30:58  9:58 
  214  12 M5059  David Frusciante      55 M Cromwell        CT   33:27   31:01  9:59 
  215  29 M3039  Stephen Mokszycki     30 M Stamford        CT   31:33   31:03 10:00 
  216  10 F0114  Maggie Sovak          12 F Norwalk         CT   31:18   31:03 10:00 
  217   4 F6069  Sandy Lewis           60 F Weston          CT   31:10   31:05 10:01 
  218  29 M4049  Peter Maguire         49 M Norwalk         CT   31:54   31:09 10:02 
  219  21 M0114  Jefferson Rodriquez   13 M Norwalk         CT   31:09   31:09 10:02 
  220  18 M2029  Trevor Prescott       27 M Norwalk         CT   32:11   31:13 10:03 
  221  11 F5059  Kerry Collins         51 F Monroe          CT   31:35   31:13 10:03 
  222  11 F0114  Caroline Sattler       9 F Norwalk         CT   31:21   31:19 10:05 
  223  17 F4049  Andrea Matthews       44 F Norwalk         CT   31:43   31:23 10:06 
  224  30 M4049  Stephen Matthews      43 M Norwalk         CT   31:42   31:23 10:06 
  225   9 M6069  Bruce Goulart         66 M Newtown         CT   31:29   31:24 10:07 
  226  18 F4049  Yoko Hayashida        46 F Norwalk         CT   31:56   31:27 10:08 
  227   2 M7099  Lawrence Hirsch       78 M Westport        CT   35:37   31:35 10:10 
  228  19 F4049  Cecilia McCall        46 F Norwalk         CT   31:39   31:36 10:11 
  229  31 M4049  Greg McCall           48 M Norwalk         CT   31:40   31:36 10:11 
  230  15 F3039  Teah Maunula          31 F Norwalk         CT   32:09   31:38 10:11 
  231  15 F2029  Emily Curtis          21 F Norwalk         CT   32:13   31:42 10:12 
  232  30 M3039  Justin Giacobbi       31 M Norwalk         CT   32:13   31:42 10:13 
  233  20 F4049  Diana Cappuccia       43 F Norwalk         CT   31:56   31:43 10:13 
  234  19 M2029  Robert Michael Micatk 25 M Norwalk         CT   32:22   31:49 10:15 
  235  16 F3039  Jill Dunn             35 F Norwalk         CT   32:36   31:55 10:17 
  236  31 M3039  Shaun Intriago        34 M Stamford        CT   33:33   31:57 10:17 
  237  20 M2029  Michael Millas        26 M New York        NY   32:37   31:57 10:17 
  238  16 F2029  Caitlin Murphy        25 F New York        NY   32:37   31:58 10:18 
  239  13 M5059  Dan Barbierri         58 M Monroe          CT   33:21   32:06 10:20 
  240  17 F3039  Jessica Oflaherty     37 F New Canaan      CT   32:55   32:08 10:21 
  241  21 F4049  Danielle Mikolajczyyk 42 F Stamford        CT   32:11   32:11 10:22 
  242  22 F4049  Suzanne Kilgallen     45 F Brooklyn        NY   32:59   32:12 10:22 
  243  23 F4049  Deirdre Ronan         45 F Fairfield       CT   32:48   32:12 10:22 
  244  14 M5059  Masatoshi Shirafuji   53 M Norwalk         CT   32:43   32:14 10:23 
  245  32 M4049  Martin Yallop         48 M Norwalk         CT   32:17   32:14 10:23 
  246  16 M1519  James Yallop          15 M Norwalk         CT   32:17   32:14 10:23 
  247  22 M0114  Jake Hufnagel         13 M Norwalk         CT   33:00   32:15 10:23 
  248  24 F4049  Michelle Salmieri     45 F Norwalk         CT   33:01   32:16 10:24 
  249  23 M0114  Alek Bahena-Lopez     12 M Norwalk         CT   32:37   32:24 10:26 
  250  33 M4049  Brendan Boyle         42 M Weston          CT   34:16   32:28 10:27 
  251  25 F4049  Siobhan Boyle         40 F Weston          CT   34:19   32:30 10:28 
  252  21 M2029  Patrick Scully        29 M Norwalk         CT   33:29   32:31 10:28 
  253  24 M0114  Caesar Rodriquez      14 M Norwalk         CT   32:39   32:39 10:31 
  254  18 F3039  Kate Scully           30 F Norwalk         CT   33:40   32:42 10:32 
  255  17 F2029  Mary Peters           28 F Norwalk         CT   33:01   32:43 10:32 
  256  26 F4049  Grayson Coale         45 F Norwalk         CT   34:33   32:52 10:35 
  257  27 F4049  Julie Stein           44 F Wilton          CT   34:33   32:52 10:35 
  258  22 M2029  Jason Mastrianni      29 M Seymour         CT   34:27   32:58 10:37 
  259  19 F3039  Kerry Leonard         31 F Stamford        CT   34:14   33:05 10:39 
  260  34 M4049  Jerome Tomlin         46 M Norwalk         CT   33:27   33:06 10:40 
  261  12 F5059  Allison McDermott     51 F Darien          CT   34:12   33:07 10:40 
  262  35 M4049  John McMillan         49 M Fairfield       CT   33:34   33:07 10:40 
  263  20 F3039  Jessica Knowles       38 F Norwalk         CT   34:14   33:09 10:40 
  264  12 F0114  Julia Stidolph         9 F Norwalk         CT   33:16   33:15 10:43 
  265  13 F5059  Anne Frusciante       55 F Cromwell        CT   35:43   33:18 10:43 
  266  18 F2029  Sarah Hickey          20 F Stamford        CT   34:21   33:19 10:44 
  267  15 M5059  Dennis Mitchell       52 M Westport        CT   34:38   33:25 10:46 
  268  28 F4049  Megan Judge           45 F Stratford       CT   33:43   33:25 10:46 
  269  36 M4049  Donal Leahy           40 M Norwalk         CT   35:19   33:32 10:48 
  270  16 M5059  James Mitchell        55 M Norwalk         CT   35:41   33:35 10:49 
  271  17 M5059  Kenneth Passero       54 M Norwalk         CT   35:43   33:40 10:50 
  272   5 F1519  Maddie Froelich       15 F Norwalk         CT   34:15   33:41 10:51 
  273  37 M4049  Nicholas Hagen        41 M Fairfield       CT   33:41   33:41 10:51 
  274  32 M3039  Bobby Gillon          35 M Darien          CT   34:21   33:43 10:52 
  275  13 F0114  Summer Wilmot         12 F Sandy Hook      CT   34:16   33:45 10:52 
  276  10 M6069  Kevin Turbert         60 M Norwalk         CT   34:36   33:48 10:53 
  277  33 M3039  Matt Remsberg         34 M Fairfield       CT   34:23   33:48 10:53 
  278  14 F0114  Lachlan Schneider      5 F Norwalk         CT   36:07   33:50 10:54 
  279  29 F4049  Heather Schneider     44 F Norwalk         CT   36:06   33:50 10:54 
  280  14 F5059  Anne Hussey           50 F Norwalk         CT   35:58   33:52 10:54 
  281  30 F4049  Missy Campbell        49 F Bedford         NY   34:55   33:54 10:55 
  282  18 M5059  John Collins          54 M Monroe          CT   34:21   33:59 10:57 
  283  21 F3039  Lori Broderick        35 F Ridgefield      CT   34:40   34:00 10:57 
  284  38 M4049  Neil Hirsch           47 M Ridgefield      CT   34:53   34:04 10:58 
  285  34 M3039  Derek Williams        35 M Bedford         NY   35:09   34:05 10:59 
  286  19 F2029  Sarah Connolly        24 F Norwalk         CT   34:16   34:09 11:00 
  287  17 M1519  Colin Shaughnessy     17 M Darien          CT   35:15   34:10 11:00 
  288  22 F3039  Kelly Cain            36 F Norwalk         CT   34:53   34:11 11:01 
  289            #746                                            35:18   34:14 11:01 
  290  15 F5059  Karen Mitchell        55 F Norwalk         CT   34:54   34:15 11:02 
  291  31 F4049  Anne Stauff           42 F Wilton          CT   34:54   34:16 11:02 
  292  23 F3039  Sarah Ostermueller    39 F Fairfield       CT   35:05   34:31 11:07 
  293  24 F3039  Natalia Aristizabal   34 F New Canaan      CT   36:57   34:32 11:07 
  294  25 M0114  John McElroy           8 M River Edge      NJ   35:15   34:34 11:08 
  295  16 F5059  Marion Feigenbaum     59 F Norwalk         CT   36:56   34:34 11:08 
  296  17 F5059  Paula Keller          54 F Norwalk         CT   35:44   34:37 11:09 
  297  18 M1519  Jack Coulter          17 M Norwalk         CT   36:02   34:40 11:10 
  298   6 F1519  Colleen McElroy       15 F River Edge      NJ   35:26   34:44 11:11 
  299  23 M2029  Tim Garaffa           27 M Monroe          CT   35:03   34:45 11:11 
  300  15 F0114  Stella Widmer         14 F Norwalk         CT   35:44   34:47 11:12 
  301  25 F3039  Nikki Gillon          33 F Darien          CT   35:32   34:56 11:15 
  302  26 M0114  Bodie Yallop           5 M Norwalk         CT   35:02   34:58 11:15 
  303  32 F4049  Barbara Yallop        49 F Norwalk         CT   35:02   34:58 11:16 
  304  33 F4049  Katie Kinsella Murphy 47 F Wyckoff         NJ   35:22   34:58 11:16 
  305  34 F4049  Tamara Farrell        40 F Norwalk         CT   35:34   35:04 11:18 
  306   7 F1519  Rebecca Dickson       16 F Norwalk         CT   35:43   35:09 11:19 
  307  16 F0114  Lorena Formento       13 F Riverside       CT   35:28   35:12 11:20 
  308  17 F0114  Amit Sela             13 F Old Greenwich   CT   35:28   35:13 11:20 
  309  27 M0114  Lenox Settembrini      7 M Stamford        CT   35:19   35:14 11:21 
  310  28 M0114  Colin Peters           9 M Norwalk         CT   35:43   35:14 11:21 
  311            #611                                            35:20   35:14 11:21 
  312            #705                                            36:56   35:17 11:22 
  313  35 F4049  Elizabeth Martin      41 F New York        NY   35:50   35:21 11:23 
  314   8 F1519  Isabel Vineyard       16 F Norwalk         CT   36:24   35:22 11:23 
  315  29 M0114  Peter Hussey           8 M Norwalk         CT   37:26   35:22 11:23 
  316  36 F4049  Heather Modine        40 F Norwalk         CT   35:50   35:23 11:24 
  317  30 M0114  Ryan Peters            6 M Norwalk         CT   35:50   35:23 11:24 
  318  37 F4049  Andrea Towey          48 F Norwalk         CT   37:27   35:23 11:24 
  319  38 F4049  Gina Ely              46 F Norwalk         CT   36:23   35:33 11:27 
  320  19 M5059  David Melanson        52 M Shelton         CT   36:01   35:35 11:27 
  321  39 F4049  Katherine Curtin      48 F Norwalk         CT   35:35   35:35 11:27 
  322  40 F4049  Lital Sela            40 F Old Greenwich   CT   35:53   35:37 11:28 
  323  31 M0114  Liam McAuliffe        12 M Norwalk         CT   36:02   35:41 11:29 
  324  20 F2029  Chrissy Lawson        25 F Stamford        CT   36:19   35:44 11:31 
  325  21 F2029  Maria Linton          28 F Trumbull        CT   36:20   35:49 11:32 
  326  11 M6069  Jeff Baker            67 M Clifton Park    NY   36:10   35:51 11:33 
  327  35 M3039  Brian Fogarty         32 M Norwalk         CT   36:30   35:52 11:33 
  328  22 F2029  Kaitlyn Croteau       27 F Norwalk         CT   36:24   35:57 11:35 
  329  18 F0114  Shirley Madera        14 F Norwalk         CT   36:12   35:57 11:35 
  330  19 F0114  Victoria Perelli      12 F Norwalk         CT   36:12   35:57 11:35 
  331            #747                                            37:31   36:01 11:36 
  332  39 M4049  James Amato           49 M Norwalk         CT   36:54   36:02 11:36 
  333   3 M7099  Les Kurian            74 M Pound Ridge     NY   36:18   36:05 11:37 
  334  20 F0114  Maeve Ronan           10 F Fairfield       CT   36:44   36:06 11:38 
  335  40 M4049  Garrett Ronan         47 M Fairfield       CT   36:48   36:10 11:39 
  336  23 F2029  Nausicca M            26 F Norwalk         CT   36:11   36:11 11:39 
  337  21 F0114  Grace Ronan            7 F Fairfield       CT   36:48   36:12 11:39 
  338  26 F3039  Sara Bye              33 F Southbury       CT   37:52   36:16 11:41 
  339  27 F3039  Becky Donato          33 F Seymour         CT   37:52   36:17 11:41 
  340  28 F3039  Brandi Happy          31 F Monroe          CT   37:53   36:20 11:42 
  341  41 M4049  Harry Arnowich        45 M Fairfield       CT   38:33   36:24 11:43 
  342  42 M4049  John Arnold           49 M Niantic         CT   38:33   36:25 11:44 
  343  36 M3039  Karl Brautigam        34 M Norwalk         CT   36:50   36:27 11:44 
  344            #762                                            38:01   36:32 11:46 
  345  24 F2029  Erica Watts           26 F Norwalk         CT   37:18   36:34 11:46 
  346  25 F2029  Katrien Vanstaen      26 F Norwalk         CT   37:19   36:34 11:46 
  347  26 F2029  Stephanie Tom         28 F Norwalk         CT   37:00   36:34 11:46 
  348  29 F3039  Mary Hohn             37 F Norwalk         CT   37:17   36:36 11:47 
  349  30 F3039  Sarah Shevchuk        36 F Congers         NY   38:18   36:52 11:52 
  350  18 F5059  Jane Mitchell         55 F Norwalk         CT   39:00   36:54 11:53 
  351  41 F4049  Sarah Amato-Mills     40 F Norwalk         CT   36:54   36:54 11:53 
  352  31 F3039  Alexis Pitocco        39 F Westport        CT   37:38   36:56 11:54 
  353  43 M4049  Rich Haslob           41 M Norwalk         CT   37:43   37:04 11:56 
  354  44 M4049  Ed Ryan               44 M Norwalk         CT   37:29   37:04 11:56 
  355  24 M2029  Christopher Banas     24 M Hamden          CT   38:12   37:04 11:56 
  356  22 F0114  Alice Nash            10 F Norwalk         CT   37:10   37:08 11:58 
  357  32 F3039  Amanda Newberg        31 F Wallingford     CT   37:39   37:10 11:58 
  358  32 M0114  Cass Murtagh           7 M Westport        CT   37:47   37:28 12:04 
  359   4 M7099  Bob Gillon            72 M Darien          CT   38:07   37:32 12:05 
  360  45 M4049  Sean Murtagh          41 M Westport        CT   37:52   37:32 12:05 
  361  33 M0114  Ryder Murtagh          5 M Westport        CT   37:52   37:33 12:05 
  362  42 F4049  Patti Scully          42 F Norwalk         CT   38:39   37:38 12:07 
  363  19 F5059  Tara Baabahar         50 F Norwalk         CT   37:57   37:39 12:07 
  364  27 F2029  Priya Amin            27 F Norwalk         CT   38:03   37:49 12:11 
  365  37 M3039  Guy Demaio            37 M Norwalk         CT   38:16   37:57 12:13 
  366  33 F3039  Nicole Spring         32 F Wilton          CT   38:28   38:08 12:17 
  367  23 F0114  Anna O'Neill           9 F Weston          CT   38:24   38:16 12:19 
  368  43 F4049  Michelle Ward         44 F Norwalk         CT   39:21   38:39 12:27 
  369  34 F3039  Jennifer Petralito    39 F Norwalk         CT   39:22   38:40 12:27 
  370  44 F4049  Lisa O'Neill          42 F Weston          CT   40:31   38:53 12:31 
  371  24 F0114  Brooke Coale           9 F Norwalk         CT   39:09   39:08 12:36 
  372  25 F0114  Peyton Ambrose         9 F Norwalk         CT   39:09   39:08 12:36 
  373  28 F2029  Devon Priola          28 F Stamford        CT   39:22   39:14 12:38 
  374  26 F0114  Isabella Settembrini   9 F Stamford        CT   39:23   39:15 12:38 
  375  45 F4049  Yesenia Perez         40 F Norwalk         CT   39:48   39:18 12:39 
  376  46 F4049  Johanna Zanvettor     43 F Norwalk         CT   39:48   39:18 12:39 
  377  27 F0114  Yael Zuniga           14 F Norwalk         CT   39:36   39:27 12:42 
  378  34 M0114  Brandon McPherson     10 M Norwalk         CT   39:27   39:27 12:42 
  379  20 F5059  Eileen Obrien         53 F Easton          CT   41:07   39:30 12:43 
  380  20 M5059  Myles Obrien          58 M Easton          CT   41:08   39:33 12:44 
  381  46 M4049  Edward Montoya        47 M Norwalk         CT   41:55   39:45 12:48 
  382   9 F1519  Alison Coutts         15 F Norwalk         CT   40:20   39:46 12:48 
  383  35 F3039  Kait Brown            30 F Trumbull        CT   41:48   39:57 12:52 
  384  25 M2029  Kyle Filipowicz       28 M Norwalk         CT   41:12   40:01 12:53 
  385  35 M0114  Jonsel Mercado        11 M Norwalk         CT   40:13   40:02 12:54 
  386  36 M0114  Kevin Ruiz            11 M Norwalk         CT   40:13   40:03 12:54 
  387  37 M0114  Terrell Richardson    11 M Norwalk         CT   40:16   40:05 12:54 
  388  47 M4049  Segundo Ruiz          48 M Bridgeport      CT   40:16   40:07 12:55 
  389  47 F4049  Lauren Pitocco        41 F Westport        CT   40:08   40:08 12:55 
  390  29 F2029  Melissa McFadden      29 F Stamford        CT   40:47   40:09 12:56 
  391  48 F4049  Gina Maira            43 F Ridgefield      CT   40:48   40:12 12:57 
  392  48 M4049  Anil Guntur           45 M Norwalk         CT   40:53   40:15 12:58 
  393  28 F0114  Hannah O'Neill         8 F Stamford        CT   40:27   40:20 12:59 
  394  21 M5059  Chuck Mitchell        56 M Norwalk         CT   40:59   40:22 13:00 
  395  38 M0114  Jack Sovak            10 M Norwalk         CT   40:49   40:33 13:03 
  396  29 F0114  Hannah Curtin         13 F Syracuse        NY   41:29   40:43 13:07 
  397  49 F4049  Maureen Jansen        47 F Stamford        CT   41:30   40:51 13:09 
  398  30 F0114  Kate Ely              12 F Norwalk         CT   41:48   40:51 13:09 
  399  10 F1519  Bella Bean            17 F Norwalk         CT   42:34   41:07 13:14 
  400  30 F2029  Jen Mastrianni        29 F Seymour         CT   42:41   41:13 13:16 
  401            #545                                            42:10   41:21 13:19 
  402  38 M3039  Neil Curtin           39 M Syracuse        NY   41:32   41:32 13:22 
  403  36 F3039  Kima Rekovic          35 F Monroe          CT   42:50   41:33 13:23 
  404  31 F0114  Lily Curtin            9 F Bridgeport      CT   41:33   41:33 13:23 
  405  39 M3039  Don Laroche           39 M Milford         CT   42:49   41:33 13:23 
  406  21 F5059  Mary Jean Kirtland    56 F Rocky Hill      CT   44:09   41:44 13:26 
  407  49 M4049  Mark Sattler          43 M Norwalk         CT   42:54   42:14 13:36 
  408  50 F4049  Jody Sattler          43 F Norwalk         CT   42:55   42:14 13:36 
  409  19 M1519  Sean Hayes            16 M Orange          CT   42:33   42:33 13:42 
  410  20 M1519  Carter Vail           19 M Wilton          CT   43:13   43:03 13:52 
  411  51 F4049  Eileen McElroy        45 F River Edge      NJ   43:51   43:09 13:54 
  412   5 M7099  Jim Kelly             76 M Fairfield       CT   44:11   43:35 14:02 
  413  37 F3039  Decola Young          34 F                 --   44:53   43:39 14:03 
  414  39 M0114  Gavin O'Neill          5 M Stamford        CT   44:34   43:43 14:05 
  415  11 F1519  Natalie Pitteway      15 F New Canaan      CT   45:16   43:48 14:06 
  416  52 F4049  Rachael Inzitari      43 F Norwalk         CT   44:20   43:48 14:06 
  417  12 F1519  Charlotte Hussey      15 F Norwalk         CT   45:19   43:51 14:07 
  418  13 F1519  Sophia Valiante       15 F Norwalk         CT   45:20   43:53 14:08 
  419  32 F0114  Zoe Curtin            10 F Bridgeport      CT   44:46   44:00 14:10 
  420  33 F0114  Emily McAuliffe        6 F Norwalk         CT   44:32   44:25 14:18 
  421  53 F4049  Tracey O'Neill        40 F Stamford        CT   44:34   44:26 14:18 
  422  14 F1519  Laura Gallagher       15 F Norwalk         CT   45:20   44:27 14:19 
  423  34 F0114  Abigail Curtin        12 F Syracuse        NY   44:46   44:46 14:25 
  424   5 F6069  Linda Chave           64 F Bridgewater     CT   45:01   45:01 14:30 
  425            #554                                            45:53   45:04 14:31 
  426  54 F4049  Maura Marin-Brattain  42 F Easton          CT   46:14   45:05 14:31 
  427  35 F0114  Anna Korytnyuk        14 F Norwalk         CT   46:15   45:20 14:36 
  428  31 F2029  Deidre Thomas         27 F Stratford       CT   46:45   45:20 14:36 
  429  55 F4049  Kimberly Nordling-Cur 41 F Bridgeport      CT   46:14   45:31 14:39 
  430   6 F6069  Suzanne-Marie Roy-Nie 63 F Jacksonville    FL   45:51   45:35 14:41 
  431  38 F3039  Meghana Sargent       37 F Stamford        CT   46:29   45:38 14:42 
  432  50 M4049  Joe Sargent           49 M Stamford        CT   46:27   45:40 14:42 
  433  36 F0114  Maryalice Smith       13 F Norwalk         CT   46:40   45:42 14:43 
  434  37 F0114  Jane Hussey           13 F Norwalk         CT   46:41   45:44 14:43 
  435   1 F7099  Ellen Lambert         75 F White Plains    NY   45:47   45:46 14:44 
  436            #763                                            47:37   46:11 14:52 
  437  26 M2029  Pandeli Kostandini    20 M Bridgeport      CT   47:42   46:11 14:52 
  438  15 F1519  Kinsale Maloney Malon 16 F Norwalk         CT   47:37   46:11 14:52 
  439  16 F1519  Katie Arsenault       17 F Norwalk         CT   47:16   46:11 14:52 
  440  21 M1519  Taylor Houck          19 M Norwalk         CT   47:49   46:14 14:53 
  441  22 F5059  Lavern Palma          59 F Norwalk         CT   47:47   46:15 14:53 
  442  17 F1519  Rachel Foulds         19 F Norwalk         CT   47:49   46:16 14:54 
  443  56 F4049  Ellen Arsenault       46 F Norwalk         CT   47:19   46:18 14:54 
  444  32 F2029  Jervea Myers          24 F                 --   47:41   46:25 14:57 
  445            #703                                            48:02   46:28 14:58 
  446            #704                                            48:02   46:28 14:58 
  447            #700                                            48:02   46:30 14:58 
  448            #702                                            48:03   46:30 14:58 
  449  33 F2029  Shaquana Butler       27 F Bridgeport      CT   47:48   46:32 14:59 
  450  34 F2029  Chelsea Geary         29 F Norwalk         CT   48:59   46:46 15:03 
  451  40 M3039  Kenneth Popadic       38 M Stratford       CT   48:32   46:58 15:07 
  452   2 F7099  Sharon Daly           72 F Fairfield       CT   47:47   47:01 15:08 
  453  38 F0114  Mae Towey             12 F Norwalk         CT   49:12   47:03 15:09 
  454  35 F2029  Paige Esposito        25 F Norwalk         CT   47:54   47:03 15:09 
  455  36 F2029  Devin Powers          23 F Norwalk         CT   47:53   47:04 15:09 
  456  39 F3039  Maggie Brady          35 F Fairfield       CT   49:24   47:14 15:13 
  457  51 M4049  Kevin Brady           48 M Fairfield       CT   49:24   47:17 15:13 
  458  22 M5059  James Murphy          50 M Wilton          CT   48:39   47:22 15:15 
  459  22 M1519  Rory Murphy           19 M Wilton          CT   48:42   47:25 15:16 
  460  40 F3039  Gina Uszkiwicz        39 F Bridgeport      CT   48:44   47:27 15:17 
  461   6 M7099  Bill Newbauer         72 M Stratford       CT   48:38   47:30 15:18 
  462            #631                                            45:48   47:36 15:20 
  463  18 F1519  Hannah Towey          17 F Norwalk         CT   49:10   47:38 15:20 
  464  23 F5059  Olga Neil-Hinds       57 F Norwalk         CT   49:18   47:46 15:23 
  465  57 F4049  Katie Campbell        45 F Norwalk         CT   48:59   47:48 15:24 
  466            #628                                            49:00   47:50 15:24 
  467  27 M2029  Stanford James        28 M Bridgeport      CT   49:19   47:51 15:24 
  468   7 M7099  Mike Daly             72 M Fairfield       CT   48:39   47:52 15:25 
  469            #507 Volvo                                      49:52   47:52 15:25 
  470            #508 Volvo                                      49:55   47:53 15:25 
  471            #576                                            48:50   47:54 15:25 
  472            #503 Volvo                                      49:52   47:54 15:26 
  473  52 M4049  Peter Grace           41 M Bridgeport      CT   48:38   47:55 15:26 
  474            #510 Volvo                                      49:51   48:01 15:28 
  475            #505 Volvo                                      49:56   48:05 15:29 
  476  58 F4049  Sherrye Dobrin        41 F Norwalk         CT   48:24   48:07 15:30 
  477  53 M4049  Gordon Oppenheimer    48 M Fairfield       CT   49:07   48:07 15:30 
  478  24 F5059  Lori Pasqualini       52 F Norwalk         CT   49:21   48:18 15:33 
  479  59 F4049  Kelly Ambrose         45 F Norwalk         CT   49:20   48:18 15:33 
  480  41 M3039  Rene Marceau          33 M Syracuse        NY   50:01   48:19 15:33 
  481  54 M4049  Douglas Ambrose       47 M Norwalk         CT   49:20   48:19 15:34 
  482  25 F5059  Kara Thompson         52 F Norwalk         CT   49:28   48:19 15:34 
  483  19 F1519  Stephanie Hilton      17 F Darien          CT   49:26   48:20 15:34 
  484  20 F1519  Julia Arsenault       15 F Norwalk         CT   49:25   48:20 15:34 
  485  37 F2029  Diana Alice A         25 F Milford         CT   50:02   48:23 15:35 
  486  12 M6069  Gordon Tingets        61 M Milford         CT   49:08   48:24 15:35 
  487  38 F2029  Kathryn Powers        28 F South Salem     NY   50:04   48:24 15:35 
  488  60 F4049  Martha Meyerson       46 F Norwalk         CT   49:28   48:25 15:35 
  489  41 F3039  Jacqueline Leahy      38 F Norwalk         CT   49:31   48:38 15:40 
  490   7 F6069  Mary Baker            67 F Clifton Park    NY   49:31   48:39 15:40 
  491  42 F3039  Sharen Trepovich      31 F Norwalk         CT   49:21   48:39 15:40 
  492  55 M4049  David Curtin          45 M Bridgeport      CT   48:42   48:42 15:41 
  493  23 M1519  Max Weimer            17 M Westport        CT   49:48   48:51 15:44 
  494  21 F1519  Alyssa Borges         17 F Norwalk         CT   49:28   48:55 15:45 
  495  22 F1519  Vanessa Claps         16 F Norwalk         CT   49:30   48:57 15:46 
  496  40 M0114  Connor Sovak          14 M Norwalk         CT   49:28   49:05 15:48 
  497  41 M0114  Will Berger           12 M Weston          CT   49:16   49:06 15:48 
  498  61 F4049  Eileen D'Andrea       49 F Norwalk         CT   49:41   49:08 15:49 
  499  26 F5059  Sandra Montoya        50 F Norwalk         CT   51:15   49:11 15:50 
  500  23 M5059  Michael O'Neill       50 M Stamford        CT   50:02   49:12 15:50 
  501            #502 Volvo                                      51:18   49:20 15:53 
  502            #513 Volvo                                      51:22   49:22 15:54 
  503  24 M1519  Christopher Hilton    15 M Darien          CT   49:26   49:26 15:55 
  504  28 M2029  Collin McMahon        28 M Syracuse        NY   50:03   49:36 15:58 
  505            #585                                            51:02   49:37 15:59 
  506  27 F5059  Liz Keefe             52 F Milford         CT   50:49   49:38 15:59 
  507  25 M1519  Micajah Smith         17 M Norwalk         CT   51:02   49:39 15:59 
  508   8 F6069  Patricia Tinto        61 F Norwalk         CT   50:35   49:41 16:00 
  509   9 F6069  Elaine Tom            60 F Norwalk         CT   50:35   49:42 16:00 
  510  62 F4049  Catherine Money       49 F Bridgeport      CT   50:51   49:43 16:01 
  511  63 F4049  Tracy Scott           42 F                 --   51:23   49:46 16:01 
  512  64 F4049  Cheryl Victor         46 F Bridgeport      CT   51:13   49:46 16:02 
  513  39 F0114  Fedjanaika Estime     12 F Norwalk         CT   50:13   49:46 16:02 
  514  65 F4049  Carmen Cotto          44 F Bridgeport      CT   51:26   49:47 16:02 
  515  24 M5059  Roy Berger            58 M Weston          CT   49:59   49:49 16:02 
  516  28 F5059  Lula Simmons          55 F Norwalk         CT   50:15   49:49 16:02 
  517  40 F0114  Makalyn Victor        11 F Bridgeport      CT   51:15   49:50 16:03 
  518  43 F3039  Gladys Sanchez        31 F New Haven       CT   51:15   49:56 16:05 
  519            #512 Volvo                                      51:58   50:02 16:06 
  520            #511 Volvo                                      51:58   50:03 16:07 
  521  39 F2029  Nicole Muthersbaugh   25 F Monroe          CT   50:39   50:06 16:08 
  522  29 F5059  Paula Muthersbaugh    50 F Monroe          CT   50:39   50:07 16:08 
  523  44 F3039  Sarah Bianchi         32 F Norwalk         CT   50:45   50:18 16:12 
  524  45 F3039  Kendra Addison        37 F Bridgeport      CT   51:47   50:20 16:13 
  525  40 F2029  Stephanie Seeley      23 F Norwalk         CT   51:47   50:21 16:13 
  526  46 F3039  Sacha Amereno         39 F Norwalk         CT   50:52   50:31 16:16 
  527  47 F3039  Susan Titsworth       38 F Westport        CT   50:53   50:32 16:16 
  528  42 M3039  Srikanth Meiselvan    37 M Norwalk         CT   51:55   50:33 16:17 
  529            #587                                            51:42   50:33 16:17 
  530  29 M2029  Johnnny Doherty       25 M Darien          CT   53:56   50:41 16:19 
  531  30 F5059  Allison Doherty       50 F Darien          CT   53:56   50:42 16:20 
  532  25 M5059  John Doherty          55 M Darien          CT   53:59   50:44 16:20 
  533  26 M1519  Brendan Hayes         19 M Orange          CT   50:51   50:51 16:22 
  534  41 F2029  Mikala Moore          27 F                 --   51:12   51:12 16:29 
  535            #584                                            52:26   51:16 16:30 
  536            #506 Volvo                                      53:09   51:17 16:31 
  537            #509 Volvo                                      53:11   51:20 16:32 
  538  48 F3039  Kristin Issler        39 F Norwalk         CT   52:17   51:23 16:33 
  539  66 F4049  Jennifer Gioffre      45 F Ridgefield      CT   52:18   51:23 16:33 
  540  26 M5059  John Maloney          50 M Norwalk         CT   52:33   51:25 16:33 
  541  31 F5059  Kristin Maloney       50 F Norwalk         CT   52:32   51:26 16:34 
  542  56 M4049  Russ Stidolph         40 M Norwalk         CT   53:11   51:28 16:34 
  543            #713                                            53:11   51:29 16:35 
  544  13 M6069  Kevin Fitzpatrick     63 M Norwalk         CT   52:17   51:42 16:39 
  545  43 M3039  Evan Pfenninger       35 M Norwalk         CT   54:14   52:21 16:51 
  546  23 F1519  Rachel Smith          15 F Norwalk         CT   53:32   52:21 16:51 
  547            #567                                            53:32   52:22 16:52 
  548  44 M3039  Michael Mikolajczyk   36 M Stamford        CT   54:15   52:23 16:52 
  549  45 M3039  Michael Thomas        34 M Wallingford     CT   54:15   52:24 16:52 
  550  49 F3039  Latesha Dewitt        31 F Bridgeport      CT   53:59   52:47 17:00 
  551  27 M5059  Patrick McAuliffe     50 M Norwalk         CT   54:27   52:51 17:01 
  552  67 F4049  Ginny McAuliffe       47 F Norwalk         CT   53:54   53:02 17:05 
  553  42 F2029  Nell McMahon          27 F Syracuse        NY   55:11   53:29 17:13 
  554  50 F3039  Honora Marceau        32 F Syracuse        NY   55:12   53:35 17:15 
  555  32 F5059  Elizabeth McMahon     58 F Syracuse        NY   55:15   53:38 17:16 
  556  51 F3039  Nwabundo Idris        39 F Bridgeport      CT   54:59   53:42 17:17 
  557   8 M7099  David Curtin          72 M Fairfield       CT   55:19   53:44 17:18 
  558  24 F1519  Cameron Mas           19 F Shelton         CT   56:11   53:44 17:18 
  559  43 F2029  Nicole Zaborek        21 F Shelton         CT   56:15   53:46 17:19 
  560  44 F2029  Kerry Hayes           20 F Orange          CT   56:14   53:47 17:19 
  561  25 F1519  Khaila Fitzgerald     19 F Fairfield       CT   56:14   53:49 17:20 
  562  42 M0114  Holden Legette         7 M Norwalk         CT   55:12   53:55 17:22 
  563  28 M5059  Chris Lue             50 M Norwalk         CT   55:14   53:59 17:23 
  564  52 F3039  Krystle St. Onge      33 F Norwalk         CT   55:48   54:00 17:23 
  565  26 F1519  Katie Gatt            16 F Norwalk         CT   55:34   54:03 17:24 
  566  27 F1519  Jane Matson           16 F Norwalk         CT   55:34   54:05 17:25 
  567  28 F1519  Madeleine Gordon      16 F Norwalk         CT   55:34   54:05 17:25 
  568  29 F1519  Eleanor Smith         16 F Norwalk         CT   55:10   54:09 17:26 
  569  30 F1519  Emma Curtin           16 F Norwalk         CT   55:34   54:10 17:26 
  570  41 F0114  Clare Hayes            8 F Orange          CT   56:10   54:10 17:26 
  571  33 F5059  Terry Leykamm         59 F Norwalk         CT   55:11   54:10 17:26 
  572  45 F2029  Ashley Sollenne       27 F Stratford       CT   55:24   54:11 17:27 
  573  53 F3039  Janet Agosto          30 F Seymour         CT   55:24   54:11 17:27 
  574  68 F4049  Ellen Watts           49 F Yorktown Height NY   56:12   54:11 17:27 
  575  46 F2029  Melissa Cullen        25 F Stratford       CT   55:24   54:14 17:28 
  576  27 M1519  Roman Fillyaw         17 M Norwalk         CT   55:49   54:18 17:29 
  577  28 M1519  Will Haskell          16 M Norwalk         CT   55:45   54:18 17:29 
  578  29 M1519  Sammy Houcl           17 M Norwalk         CT   55:45   54:21 17:30 
  579  30 M1519  Peter Cole            17 M Norwalk         CT   55:55   54:23 17:31 
  580  31 M1519  Derek Lue             17 M Norwalk         CT   55:55   54:25 17:31 
  581  31 F1519  Lulu Trujillo         17 F Norwalk         CT   55:49   54:27 17:32 
  582            #514 Volvo                                      56:28   54:31 17:33 
  583            #504 Volvo                                      56:31   54:32 17:33 
  584            #522 Volvo                                      56:30   54:35 17:34 
  585            #519 Volvo                                      56:36   54:35 17:35 
  586            #521 Volvo                                      56:34   54:36 17:35 
  587            #520 Volvo                                      56:33   54:36 17:35 
  588            #523 Volvo                                      56:35   54:37 17:35 
  589            #518 Volvo                                      56:33   54:37 17:35 
  590            #524 Volvo                                      56:35   54:38 17:35 
  591  30 M2029  Patrick Butler        20 M Trumbull        CT   56:54   54:40 17:36 
  592  69 F4049  Susan Butler          49 F Trumbull        CT   56:56   54:42 17:37 
  593            #516 Volvo                                      56:45   54:44 17:37 
  594  32 F1519  Claire Butler         17 F Trumbull        CT   56:57   54:45 17:38 
  595   3 F7099  Josephine Murphy      76 F Newtown         CT   56:59   54:47 17:38 
  596  34 F5059  Margaret Giolitto     54 F Norwalk         CT   56:01   54:47 17:38 
  597  35 F5059  Ellen Passero         55 F Norwalk         CT   56:02   54:48 17:39 
  598            #706                                            56:01   54:49 17:39 
  599  47 F2029  Nicole Lue            20 F Norwalk         CT   56:02   54:49 17:39 
  600  54 F3039  Elizabeth McSweeney   30 F Syracuse        NY   54:57   54:57 17:42 
  601  29 M5059  Timothy Caldwell      53 M Clarence        NY   54:58   54:58 17:42 
  602  70 F4049  Maggie Burns          49 F Troy            NY   57:03   55:02 17:43 
  603  33 F1519  Maddy Vineyard        18 F Norwalk         CT   56:34   55:03 17:43 
  604  10 F6069  Sandy Caldwell        62 F Marcellus       NY   55:03   55:03 17:43 
  605  71 F4049  Teri Vineyard         47 F Norwalk         CT   56:34   55:03 17:44 
  606  36 F5059  Kelly McSweeney       52 F Syracuse        NY   55:03   55:03 17:44 
  607  72 F4049  Meghean Hayes         48 F Orange          CT   57:04   55:03 17:44 
  608  73 F4049  Margert Crowley       48 F Manhasset       NY   57:07   55:06 17:44 
  609  42 F0114  Grace Capps            9 F Yorktown Height NY   57:04   55:11 17:46 
  610  74 F4049  Mary Breslin          48 F Bronxville      NY   57:05   55:11 17:46 
  611  34 F1519  Keara Meyerson        16 F Norwalk         CT   56:34   55:12 17:46 
  612  35 F1519  Vivian Widmer         17 F Norwalk         CT   56:36   55:15 17:47 
  613  75 F4049  Becky Legette         42 F Norwalk         CT   56:51   55:36 17:54 
  614  57 M4049  Shane Legette         43 M Norwalk         CT   56:52   55:36 17:54 
  615  76 F4049  Meredith Lue          43 F Hastings On Hud NY   56:50   55:36 17:54 
  616  37 F5059  Sue Lue               50 F Norwalk         CT   56:52   55:37 17:54 
  617  55 F3039  Ciara Harnett         37 F Norwalk         CT   57:00   56:13 18:06 
  618  43 M0114  Ben Harnett            4 M Norwalk         CT   57:01   56:13 18:06 
  619  43 F0114  Isabelle Harnet Harne  4 F Norwalk         CT   57:09   56:22 18:09 
  620  46 M3039  William Harnett       39 M Norwalk         CT   57:08   56:22 18:09 
  621  77 F4049  Violeta Kostandini    47 F Bridgeport      CT   57:26   57:26 18:29 
  622  78 F4049  Rolandi Kostandini    47 F Bridgeport      CT   57:28   57:28 18:30 
  623  31 M2029  John Kostandini       23 M Bridgeport      CT   57:29   57:29 18:30 
  624  38 F5059  Suzanne Moore         51 F Bridgeport      CT   59:37   58:16 18:46 
  625  39 F5059  Terese Allen          53 F Norwalk         CT   59:37   58:17 18:46 
  626  48 F2029  Lyndsey Broderick     26 F Norwalk         CT   59:37   58:18 18:46 
  627  32 M2029  Ashton Negron         27 M Norwalk         CT   59:38   58:20 18:47 
  628            #589                                          1:03:13 1:00:48 19:35 
  629  58 M4049  Kevin Caldwell        47 M Baldwinsville   NY 1:01:54 1:01:54 19:56 
  630  44 F0114  Sara Penzerro          6 F Ansonia         CT 1:05:53 1:04:25 20:45 
  631  56 F3039  Christina Penzerro    35 F Ansonia         CT 1:06:25 1:04:58 20:55 
  632  44 M0114  Robert Penzerro        6 M Ansonia         CT 1:06:30 1:05:02 20:56 
  633  59 M4049  Thomas Spear          49 M Ansonia         CT 1:05:47 1:05:47 21:11 
                 #699                                            34:33               
                 #517 Volvo                                      51:23               
                 #515 Volvo                                      56:46               
                 #577                                            57:28                             

AWARDS LIST

OVERALL MALE


Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Alex Dunn              27 Stamford           CT   17:11 
    2 Chris Nuelle           27 Norwalk            CT   18:13 
    3 Chris Tingue           30 Greenwich          CT   18:34 


OVERALL FEMALE


Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Christine Vincent      46 Fairfield          CT   21:08 
    2 Sharon Vos             61 Old Greenwich      CT   22:13 
    3 Shanna Miller          35 Stamford           CT   23:10 


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14


Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Samuel Kurian          12 Weston             CT   21:22 
    2 Aidan McElroy          13 River Edge         NJ   21:28 
    3 Casey McCall           14 Norwalk            CT   22:08 
    4 Teddy Klein            12 Norwalk            CT   23:45 
    5 Hugh Hutchinson        12 Fairfield          CT   24:18 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14


Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Gretchen Klein          9 Norwalk            CT   25:53 
    2 Chloe Ortolano         14 Norwalk            CT   26:40 
    3 Lexi McCall            10 Norwalk            CT   27:28 
    4 Katherine Stidolph     14 Norwalk            CT   28:41 
    5 Jenna Melanson         14 Shelton            CT   28:53 


MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19


Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Charles Courtemanche   16 Norwalk            CT   18:41 
    2 William O'Connell      16 Wilton             CT   19:24 
    3 Sean Cunningham        17 Wilton             CT   20:53 
    4 John McMillan          15 Fairfield          CT   21:50 
    5 Nathaniel Gordon       17 Norwalk            CT   23:39 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Megan Kelly            18 Trumbull           CT   26:56 
    2 Julia Curtin           15 Norwalk            CT   28:23 
    3 Chrissy Kirst          15 Norwalk            CT   29:59 
    4 Kristen Carrano        15 Norwalk            CT   30:02 
    5 Maddie Froelich        15 Norwalk            CT   33:41 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Will Kelly             27 New Canaan         CT   18:42 
    2 Arthur Landmesser      27 Hoboken            NJ   21:26 
    3 Thomas Charbonnier     25 New York           NY   22:18 
    4 Kyle Shouvlin          27 Wilton             CT   23:02 
    5 Nick Carroll           25 New York           NY   23:02 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kiera Russo            25 Wilton             CT   23:27 
    2 Chelsea Caren          27 Norwalk            CT   23:45 
    3 Maureen Deegan         27 Norwalk            CT   23:59 
    4 Devon Gagliardi        25 Long Island City   NY   25:27 
    5 Lauren Renz            25 Norwalk            CT   26:58 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Gregory Stern          37 Mamaroneck         NY   19:15 
    2 Reyes Moreno           37 Norwalk            CT   19:33 
    3 Keith White            38 Norwalk            CT   19:35 
    4 Daniel Murphy          39 Fairfield          CT   19:49 
    5 James Shevchuk         36 Congers            NY   22:23 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Carrie Aronson         30 Ansonia            CT   24:50 
    2 Lindsay Green          30 New Canaan         CT   25:42 
    3 Kristin Martin         30 Little Neck        NY   26:47 
    4 Jennifer Tauber        39 New Canaan         CT   27:26 
    5 Amy Parmalee           32 Stamford           CT   27:38 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Luis Quesada           47 Norwalk            CT   20:03 
    2 Mark Evans             40 Fairfield          CT   20:23 
    3 Rick Klein             48 Norwalk            CT   22:16 
    4 Geoffrey Sweitzer      47 Norwalk            CT   22:17 
    5 Rick Hutchinson        46 Fairfield          CT   22:26 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Colette Sovak          46 Norwalk            CT   23:30 
    2 Tracy Stidolph         42 Norwalk            CT   23:49 
    3 Tina Cerrito           46 Westport           CT   24:54 
    4 Sara McEvoy            40 Riverside          CT   26:07 
    5 Maria Rosales          43 Norwalk            CT   26:42 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 James Mas              58 Shelton            CT   19:36 
    2 Andrew Blance          57 New Canaan         CT   21:06 
    3 Mitch Van Der Els      54 Norwalk            CT   21:27 
    4 David Hoffman          53 Norwalk            CT   22:24 
    5 Joe Puopolo            57 Shelton            CT   23:14 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Erica Merrill          52 Norwalk            CT   24:02 
    2 Linda Gance            54 Wilton             CT   26:41 
    3 Connie Broder-Kelly    50 Trumbull           CT   26:59 
    4 Mimi Brophy            51 Darien             CT   27:22 
    5 Steve Rosato           52 Fairfield          CT   28:58 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Marty Schaivone        62 Stratford          CT   24:08 
    2 Tom Bendernagel        63 Norwalk            CT   24:36 
    3 Richard Kurtzman       64 Norwalk            CT   25:20 
    4 Kevin Lewis            65 Weston             CT   25:52 
    5 Jay Devine             66 Norwalk            CT   27:49 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Francoise Levinson     62 Cos Cob            CT   26:35 
    2 Cathy Devine           61 Norwalk            CT   28:45 
    3 Becky Farrell          60 Wilton             CT   30:42 
    4 Sandy Lewis            60 Weston             CT   31:05 
    5 Linda Chave            64 Bridgewater        CT   45:01 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 John Gibbons           74 Old Greenwich      CT   30:21 
    2 Lawrence Hirsch        78 Westport           CT   31:35 
    3 Les Kurian             74 Pound Ridge        NY   36:05 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ellen Lambert          75 White Plains       NY   45:46 
    2 Sharon Daly            72 Fairfield          CT   47:01 
    3 Josephine Murphy       76 Newtown            CT   54:47 

ChronoTrack Timing Results by Club Connecticut
Problem or question regarding your result? Email clubct@clubct.org

Return to Club Connecticut home page.