3.1 Miles

Cloudy, warm (57), dry.


MEN'S WINNER: James Rosenberger - 17:44
WOMEN'S WINNER: Annmarie Tuxbury - 18:47

          
Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                  Ag S City            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ====== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 

    1   1/1    OVRALM James Rosenberger     26 M Waterford       CT   17:44  5:43 
    2   1/5    M19-29 Richard Stolike       25 M West Hartford   CT   17:56  5:47 
    3   1/20   M50-59 Jim Harron            53 M Brookfield      CT   18:44  6:02 
    4   1/1    OVRALF Annmarie Tuxbury      22 F New Hartford    CT   18:47  6:03 
    5   1/24   M40-49 Jeffrey Townsend      45 M Woodbridge      CT   18:52  6:05 
    6   2/5    M19-29 Matthew Rutherford    29 M Montpelier      VT   18:55  6:06 
    7   2/24   M40-49 Neal Leibowitz        48 M South Windsor   CT   18:56  6:06 
    8   3/24   M40-49 Daniel Thiery         43 M Stratford       CT   18:58  6:07 
    9   2/20   M50-59 Peter Lofink          56 M Brookfield      CT   20:03  6:28 
   10   4/24   M40-49 Matt Santillo         42 M New Haven       CT   20:08  6:29 
   11   5/24   M40-49 Michael Shane         49 M Chevy Chase     MD   20:08  6:29 
   12   3/20   M50-59 Andy Timmerman        56 M Brookfield      CT   20:09  6:30 
   13   4/20   M50-59 George Buchanan       56 M Shelton         CT   20:14  6:31 
   14   3/5    M19-29 Chip Murray           27 M New Canaan      CT   20:22  6:34 
   15   1/3    M14-18 Chris Lemay           17 M South Windsor   CT   20:31  6:36 
   16   5/20   M50-59 John Minervino        53 M Higganum        CT   20:40  6:39 
   17   6/24   M40-49 Bernie Gee            46 M New Fairfield   CT   20:50  6:43 
   18   1/19   M30-39 Andrew Reed           36 M Trumbull        CT   20:58  6:45 
   19   7/24   M40-49 Paul Baldini          45 M North Haven     CT   21:05  6:48 
   20   2/19   M30-39 Mark Nichols          38 M Derby           CT   21:19  6:52 
   21   8/24   M40-49 Ken Clark             44 M Prospect        CT   21:36  6:58 
   22   9/24   M40-49 Randy Dueck           40 M Trumbull        CT   21:40  6:59 
   23   1/15   M10-13 Meyer Shane           10 M Chevy Chase     MD   21:44  7:00 
   24   1/15   M60-69 Rob Peattie           60 M Bedford         MA   22:05  7:07 
   25  10/24   M40-49 Luiz Castilho         48 M Brookfield      CT   22:12  7:09 
   26   3/19   M30-39 Mike Kennedy          32 M Milford         CT   22:14  7:10 
   27   4/19   M30-39 Gregory Vetter        32 M Trumbull        CT   22:19  7:11 
   28   2/15   M60-69 Tim Hawley            63 M Middletown      CT   22:19  7:11 
   29   3/15   M60-69 Ray Wise              61 M Hartford        CT   22:20  7:11 
   30   1/12   F19-29 Paulina Harron        21 F Brookfield      CT   22:20  7:12 
   31   2/12   F19-29 Caroline Murray       23 F New Canaan      CT   22:22  7:12 
   32   6/20   M50-59 Douglas Lee           56 M Sherman         CT   22:25  7:13 
   33   5/19   M30-39 Heath Leber           30 M Bristol         CT   22:26  7:14 
   34   1/15   F30-39 Sara Cates            36 F New Haven       CT   22:37  7:17 
   35   7/20   M50-59 Michael Destasio      53 M Wingdale        NY   23:02  7:25 
   36   1/14   F50-59 Alene Lofink          53 F Brookfield      CT   23:07  7:27 
   37  11/24   M40-49 Marc Russo            43 M Milford         CT   23:11  7:28 
   38   8/20   M50-59 David Hoffman         52 M Norwalk         CT   23:15  7:29 
   39   2/15   F30-39 Leah Samson           38 F New Haven       CT   23:24  7:32 
   40   9/20   M50-59 Frank Loh             58 M Trumbull        CT   23:33  7:35 
   41   1/20   F40-49 Linda Malarkey        47 F New Milford     CT   23:40  7:37 
   42   2/3    M14-18 Thomas Hooker         16 M Monroe          CT   23:56  7:42 
   43  12/24   M40-49 Jason Stemmler        40 M Trumbull        CT   24:03  7:45 
   44   1/10   F10-13 Brenna Asaro          13 F Trumbull        CT   24:05  7:45 
   45   2/20   F40-49 Amy Hanlon            42 F Danbury         CT   24:07  7:46 
   46   2/15   M10-13 Ryan Hass             12 M Trumbull        CT   24:07  7:46 
   47   6/19   M30-39 Adam Blank            38 M Norwalk         CT   24:30  7:53 
   48   7/19   M30-39 Nicholai Dalidowitz   33 M Southington     CT   24:34  7:55 
   49   4/5    M19-29 Mike Dellagioia       29 M Milford         CT   24:36  7:55 
   50   8/19   M30-39 Dave Galla            39 M Trumbull        CT   24:43  7:58 
   51   3/12   F19-29 Nicole Bartone        26 F Cheshire        CT   24:44  7:58 
   52   9/19   M30-39 Neil Bharucha         33 M San Francisco   CA   24:47  7:59 
   53   4/15   M60-69 Bruce Goulart         66 M Newtown         CT   24:48  7:59 
   54  10/19   M30-39 Matthew Lindy         34 M Monroe          CT   24:51  8:00 
   55   3/20   F40-49 Sandi Fox             47 F Danbury         CT   24:52  8:00 
   56   3/15   M10-13 Hayden Brill          10 M Trumbull        CT   24:53  8:01 
   57   4/15   M10-13 Logan Blazer          10 M Trumbull        CT   24:54  8:01 
   58   5/5    M19-29 Joshua Hooker         20 M Monroe          CT   24:55  8:02 
   59  10/20   M50-59 Glenn McCabe          50 M Brookfield      CT   24:55  8:02 
   60   5/15   M10-13 Alex Sparks-Bakota    12 M Trumbull        CT   24:56  8:02 
   61   4/20   F40-49 Christine Asaro       48 F Trumbull        CT   25:06  8:05 
   62   4/12   F19-29 Danielle Haight       21 F Trumbull        CT   25:13  8:07 
   63   5/15   M60-69 Peter Hawley          66 M New Hartford    CT   25:19  8:09 
   64   3/15   F30-39 Geraldine Pires       32 F Fairfield       CT   25:21  8:10 
   65  11/19   M30-39 Phil Pires            33 M Fairfield       CT   25:21  8:10 
   66  13/24   M40-49 Froman Abe            49 M South Windsor   CT   25:27  8:12 
   67   1/1    M70-79 John-Eric Nelson      70 M Milford         CT   25:35  8:14 
   68   5/20   F40-49 Kirsten Wilkins       41 F Milford         CT   25:39  8:16 
   69   6/15   M60-69 Thomas Bouton         61 M Stratford       CT   25:40  8:16 
   70   6/20   F40-49 Leah Begg             47 F Newtown         CT   25:54  8:21 
   71   2/10   F10-13 Isabella Marchelli    10 F Trumbull        CT   26:07  8:25 
   72  14/24   M40-49 Marty Kozlak          48 M Torrington      CT   26:17  8:28 
   73  11/20   M50-59 Robert Deal           53 M Trumbull        CT   26:21  8:29 
   74   2/14   F50-59 Teresa Lee            53 F Sherman         CT   26:26  8:31 
   75   6/15   M10-13 Ethan Sparks-Bakota   12 M Trumbull        CT   26:30  8:32 
   76   7/15   M10-13 Jack Douglas          13 M Unionville      CT   26:31  8:32 
   77  15/24   M40-49 Daniel McCabe         48 M Brookfield      CT   26:32  8:33 
   78   5/12   F19-29 Josephin Roenker      20 F Weston          CT   26:33  8:33 
   79  12/20   M50-59 Jeff Bruner           57 M Trumbull        CT   26:39  8:35 
   80   8/15   M10-13 Theodor Keppler       10 M Fairfield       CT   26:41  8:36 
   81  16/24   M40-49 Boris Keppler         43 M Fairfield       CT   26:42  8:36 
   82  13/20   M50-59 Bill Begg             53 M Newtown         CT   26:48  8:38 
   83   7/20   F40-49 Tracy Parkin          48 F Monroe          CT   26:54  8:40 
   84   3/14   F50-59 Amy Douglas           50 F Unionville      CT   26:57  8:41 
   85   8/20   F40-49 Stephanie Macejko     48 F Kinnelon        NJ   27:07  8:44 
   86   6/12   F19-29 Niki Webber           27 F Milford         CT   27:08  8:44 
   87   1/4    F14-18 Kayliegh Fleming      16 F Trumbull        CT   27:25  8:50 
   88   1/9    F9&U   Jane Hall              9 F Trumbull        CT   27:37  8:54 
   89   9/20   F40-49 Carrie Hall           44 F Trumbull        CT   27:38  8:54 
   90  10/20   F40-49 Deb Willis            44 F Stratford       CT   27:38  8:54 
   91   4/15   F30-39 Katie Rosa            30 F New Haven       CT   27:45  8:56 
   92   1/6    M9&U   Luke Hatzis            9 M Trumbull        CT   27:56  9:00 
   93   4/14   F50-59 Ole Anslo             55 F Stockholm       SW   27:57  9:00 
   94   5/14   F50-59 Nancy Katz-Johnson    57 F Trumbull        CT   28:00  9:01 
   95  12/19   M30-39 Walt Durand           34 M Trumbull        CT   28:12  9:05 
   96  14/20   M50-59 Don Haight            52 M Trumbull        CT   28:13  9:05 
   97  15/20   M50-59 Chris Oberhammer      55 M Bethel          CT   28:14  9:06 
   98  17/24   M40-49 Vinny Asaro           48 M Trumbull        CT   28:21  9:08 
   99   7/12   F19-29 Samantha Hooker       22 F Monroe          CT   28:27  9:10 
  100   7/15   M60-69 John Szantyr          66 M Stratford       CT   28:27  9:10 
  101   8/15   M60-69 Fred Miller           65 M Milford         CT   28:35  9:12 
  102  16/20   M50-59 Gerardo Velazquez     50 M East Hartford   CT   28:40  9:14 
  103   6/14   F50-59 Jackie Scoville       54 F Torrington      CT   28:41  9:14 
  104  17/20   M50-59 Tony Cistulli         52 M New Hartford    CT   28:42  9:14 
  105   9/15   M60-69 Neil Mandel           62 M Shelton         CT   28:43  9:15 
  106   2/4    F14-18 Rachel Hooker         17 F Monroe          CT   28:48  9:16 
  107   7/14   F50-59 Kim Hooker            52 F Monroe          CT   28:48  9:17 
  108  11/20   F40-49 Wendy Robertson       48 F Shelton         CT   28:51  9:17 
  109   9/15   M10-13 Tommy Douglas         13 M Unionville      CT   28:52  9:18 
  110   2/9    F9&U   Emma Tresser           8 F Newtown         CT   28:55  9:19 
  111  10/15   M10-13 Brian Elmo            11 M Trumbull        CT   29:05  9:22 
  112  12/20   F40-49 Stephanie Shaughnessy 44 F New Fairfield   CT   29:23  9:28 
  113  11/15   M10-13 Liam O'Keefe          10 M Trumbull        CT   29:34  9:31 
  114  12/15   M10-13 Luke Strong           11 M Trumbull        CT   29:35  9:32 
  115   3/9    F9&U   Sarah Galvani-Townsen  9 F Woodbridge      CT   29:40  9:33 
  116  13/20   F40-49 Lisa Gardiner         47 F Vernon          CT   29:40  9:33 
  117  18/24   M40-49 Chris Brill           47 M Trumbull        CT   29:40  9:33 
  118   4/9    F9&U   Abby Tresser           8 F Newtown         CT   29:46  9:35 
  119   5/15   F30-39 Jessica Hanna         37 F Niskayuna       NY   29:51  9:37 
  120  19/24   M40-49 Patrick Tutek         43 M Trumbull        CT   30:08  9:42 
  121   3/3    M14-18 Hunter Boni           15 M North Branford  CT   30:21  9:46 
  122  14/20   F40-49 Kathleen Boni         48 F North Branford  CT   30:25  9:48 
  123  18/20   M50-59 Chuck Schneider       58 M Monroe          CT   30:33  9:50 
  124  13/19   M30-39 Adam Glazer           30 M Monroe          CT   30:34  9:51 
  125   6/15   F30-39 Brittany Cates        36 F New Haven       CT   30:35  9:51 
  126   3/10   F10-13 Rose Mottolesse       10 F Trumbull        CT   30:43  9:54 
  127   7/15   F30-39 Rebecca Rose          34 F North Haven     CT   30:46  9:54 
  128   8/14   F50-59 Mary Regalbuto        59 F Milford         CT   30:51  9:56 
  129  10/15   M60-69 Clark Murray          61 M New Canaan      CT   31:02 10:00 
  130  15/20   F40-49 Judy Soda             47 F Naugatuck       CT   31:09 10:02 
  131  11/15   M60-69 Rich Zuvich           62 M Bethel          CT   31:16 10:04 
  132   2/6    M9&U   Ryan Sullivan          6 M Trumbull        CT   31:21 10:06 
  133   5/9    F9&U   Amelia Tutek           9 F Trumbull        CT   31:27 10:08 
  134   1/2    F60-69 Andie Williamson      60 F Norwalk         CT   31:33 10:10 
  135   9/14   F50-59 Aluna Tick            57 F Norwalk         CT   31:41 10:12 
  136   4/10   F10-13 Anna Tutek            13 F Trumbull        CT   31:45 10:13 
  137  10/14   F50-59 Julie Sidhu           52 F Weston          CT   31:52 10:16 
  138  19/20   M50-59 Mike Bruening         53 M Trumbull        CT   32:02 10:19 
  139  16/20   F40-49 Danielle Sparks       46 F Trumbull        CT   32:11 10:22 
  140   8/15   F30-39 Heidi Groeger         34 F Storrs Mansfiel CT   32:17 10:24 
  141   8/12   F19-29 Perry Macri           29 F Milford         CT   32:20 10:25 
  142   3/4    F14-18 Melanie Haight        16 F Trumbull        CT   32:29 10:28 
  143  11/14   F50-59 Cathy Laydon          50 F East Haven      CT   32:36 10:30 
  144   1/3    F70-79 Janit Romayko         71 F East Hartford   CT   32:43 10:32 
  145  20/24   M40-49 James Fleming         46 M Trumbull        CT   33:08 10:40 
  146   9/15   F30-39 Crystal Zamfino       34 F Stratford       CT   33:10 10:41 
  147  21/24   M40-49 Rich Fleiss           48 M White Plains    NY   33:14 10:42 
  148  17/20   F40-49 Sheila Hazen          48 F Trumbull        CT   33:47 10:53 
  149  18/20   F40-49 Maria Depaula         42 F North Branford  CT   33:56 10:56 
  150   6/9    F9&U   Madison Tresser        6 F Newtown         CT   34:04 10:58 
  151  14/19   M30-39 Rob Tresser           34 M Newtown         CT   34:05 10:59 
  152  12/15   M60-69 Karl Salvati          63 M North Haven     CT   34:32 11:07 
  153  10/15   F30-39 Sheila Bharucha       30 F Berkeley        CA   34:32 11:07 
  154  15/19   M30-39 Aaron Burgess         31 M Berkeley        CA   34:33 11:08 
  155  11/15   F30-39 Katie Hannigan        30 F Bridgeport      CT   34:43 11:11 
  156  12/15   F30-39 Kristina Watrous      35 F Killingworth    CT   34:49 11:13 
  157  13/15   M10-13 Aiden Sullivan        10 M Trumbull        CT   34:49 11:13 
  158   5/10   F10-13 Ryan Fabrizio         10 F Trumbull        CT   34:50 11:13 
  159   6/10   F10-13 Megan Sullivan        12 F Trumbull        CT   34:51 11:13 
  160  20/20   M50-59 Ron Walters           54 M West Haven      CT   34:52 11:14 
  161   4/4    F14-18 Manaia Friend         15 F Monroe          CT   35:09 11:19 
  162   9/12   F19-29 Alanna Rosenblatt     26 F Cheshire        CT   35:12 11:20 
  163  10/12   F19-29 Sharon Rosenblatt     28 F Cheshire        CT   35:12 11:20 
  164   7/10   F10-13 Emily Gossman         13 F Trumbull        CT   35:13 11:20 
  165   8/10   F10-13 Libby Liggins         13 F Trumbull        CT   35:13 11:21 
  166  16/19   M30-39 Nastu Lee             35 M Fairfield       CT   35:34 11:27 
  167  11/12   F19-29 Nicole Lebron         29 F Sandy Hook      CT   35:35 11:27 
  168   2/2    F60-69 Donna Cramond         66 F Monrovia        CT   35:42 11:30 
  169  19/20   F40-49 Carrie Friend         48 F Monroe          CT   35:55 11:34 
  170  22/24   M40-49 Joshua Friend         49 M Monroe          CT   35:56 11:34 
  171  12/12   F19-29 Mary Loh              23 F Trumbull        CT   36:14 11:40 
  172  12/14   F50-59 Jetta Germain         56 F Trumbull        CT   36:14 11:40 
  173  13/14   F50-59 Annette Bouton        57 F Stratford       CT   36:31 11:45 
  174  13/15   M60-69 Tom Clifford          66 M Ansonia         CT   36:31 11:46 
  175   3/6    M9&U   Agron Mustafa          5 M Bridgeport      CT   36:35 11:47 
  176   4/6    M9&U   Nicholas Strong        8 M Trumbull        CT   36:36 11:47 
  177  23/24   M40-49 Benjamin Strong       47 M Trumbull        CT   36:37 11:47 
  178  13/15   F30-39 Marline Mustafa       36 F Bridgeport      CT   36:40 11:48 
  179  24/24   M40-49 Justin Tuttle         41 M Trumbull        CT   36:57 11:54 
  180   5/6    M9&U   Joe Tuttle             9 M Trumbull        CT   37:03 11:56 
  181  14/15   M10-13 Robert Sassano        10 M Trumbull        CT   37:06 11:57 
  182  15/15   M10-13 James Millman-Perlah  10 M Trumbull        CT   37:20 12:01 
  183   6/6    M9&U   Lorenzo Sevilla        9 M Trumbull        CT   37:21 12:02 
  184  17/19   M30-39 Dan Ebert             30 M Trumbull        CT   37:27 12:04 
  185  18/19   M30-39 Jeffrey Bellemare     36 M Thomaston       CT   38:22 12:21 
  186   7/9    F9&U   Kaitlyn Bellemare      7 F Thomaston       CT   38:23 12:22 
  187  14/15   F30-39 Allison Bellemare     37 F Thomaston       CT   38:24 12:22 
  188   9/10   F10-13 Olivia Dopilka        10 F Trumbull        CT   38:33 12:25 
  189   8/9    F9&U   Jasmine Johnson        9 F Trumbull        CT   39:06 12:35 
  190  14/15   M60-69 Ayce Remetta          61 M Milford         CT   39:33 12:44 
  191  15/15   F30-39 Allison Ebert         32 F Trumbull        CT   39:35 12:45 
  192   2/3    F70-79 Monica Roche          70 F Fairfield       CT   40:42 13:06 
  193   9/9    F9&U   Caitlyn Elmo           9 F Trumbull        CT   41:19 13:18 
  194  10/10   F10-13 Bella Ayers           10 F Trumbull        CT   41:19 13:18 
  195  20/20   F40-49 Lorraine Elmo         45 F Trumbull        CT   41:21 13:19 
  196  19/19   M30-39 Christian Roman       32 M Waterbury       CT   43:46 14:06 
  197  15/15   M60-69 Joe Rosa              61 M Trumbull        CT   44:55 14:28 
  198  14/14   F50-59 Justine Hahn          54 F Trumbull        CT   48:47 15:42 
  199   3/3    F70-79 Ann Onton             73 F Shelton         CT 1:28:00 28:20 

AGE GROUP FINISHERS

        CLASS  
PLACE   PLACE            FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Luke Hatzis             9 Trumbull           CT   27:56 
    2 Ryan Sullivan           6 Trumbull           CT   31:21 
    3 Agron Mustafa           5 Bridgeport         CT   36:35 
    4 Nicholas Strong         8 Trumbull           CT   36:36 
    5 Joe Tuttle              9 Trumbull           CT   37:03 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jane Hall               9 Trumbull           CT   27:37 
    2 Emma Tresser            8 Newtown            CT   28:55 
    3 Sarah Galvani-Townsen   9 Woodbridge         CT   29:40 
    4 Abby Tresser            8 Newtown            CT   29:46 
    5 Amelia Tutek            9 Trumbull           CT   31:27 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 13

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Meyer Shane            10 Chevy Chase        MD   21:44 
    2 Ryan Hass              12 Trumbull           CT   24:07 
    3 Hayden Brill           10 Trumbull           CT   24:53 
    4 Logan Blazer           10 Trumbull           CT   24:54 
    5 Alex Sparks-Bakota     12 Trumbull           CT   24:56 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 13

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Brenna Asaro           13 Trumbull           CT   24:05 
    2 Isabella Marchelli     10 Trumbull           CT   26:07 
    3 Rose Mottolesse        10 Trumbull           CT   30:43 
    4 Anna Tutek             13 Trumbull           CT   31:45 
    5 Ryan Fabrizio          10 Trumbull           CT   34:50 

MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Chris Lemay            17 South Windsor      CT   20:31 
    2 Thomas Hooker          16 Monroe             CT   23:56 
    3 Hunter Boni            15 North Branford     CT   30:21 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kayliegh Fleming       16 Trumbull           CT   27:25 
    2 Rachel Hooker          17 monroe             CT   28:48 
    3 Melanie Haight         16 Trumbull           CT   32:29 
    4 Manaia Friend          15 Monroe             CT   35:09 

MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Richard Stolike        25 West Hartford      CT   17:56 
    2 Matthew Rutherford     29 Montpelier         VT   18:55 
    3 Chip Murray            27 New Canaan         CT   20:22 
    4 Mike Dellagioia        29 Milford            CT   24:36 
    5 Joshua Hooker          20 Monroe             CT   24:55 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Paulina Harron         21 Brookfield         CT   22:20 
    2 Caroline Murray        23 New Canaan         CT   22:22 
    3 Nicole Bartone         26 Cheshire           CT   24:44 
    4 Danielle Haight        21 Trumbull           CT   25:13 
    5 Josephin Roenker       20 Weston             CT   26:33 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Andrew Reed            36 Trumbull           CT   20:58 
    2 Mark Nichols           38 Derby              CT   21:19 
    3 Mike Kennedy           32 Milford            CT   22:14 
    4 Gregory Vetter         32 Trumbull           CT   22:19 
    5 Heath Leber            30 Bristol            CT   22:26 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Sara Cates             36 New Haven          CT   22:37 
    2 Leah Samson            38 New Haven          CT   23:24 
    3 Geraldine Pires        32 Fairfield          CT   25:21 
    4 Katie Rosa             30 New Haven          CT   27:45 
    5 Jessica Hanna          37 Niskayuna          NY   29:51 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jeffrey Townsend       45 Woodbridge         CT   18:52 
    2 Neal Leibowitz         48 South Windsor      CT   18:56 
    3 Daniel Thiery          43 Stratford          CT   18:58 
    4 Matt Santillo          42 New Haven          CT   20:08 
    5 Michael Shane          49 Chevy Chase        MD   20:08 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Linda Malarkey         47 New Milford        CT   23:40 
    2 Amy Hanlon             42 danbury            CT   24:07 
    3 Sandi Fox              47 Danbury            CT   24:52 
    4 Christine Asaro        48 Trumbull           CT   25:06 
    5 Kirsten Wilkins        41 Milford            CT   25:39 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jim Harron             53 Brookfield         CT   18:44 
    2 Peter Lofink           56 Brookfield         CT   20:03 
    3 Andy Timmerman         56 Brookfield         CT   20:09 
    4 George Buchanan        56 Shelton            CT   20:14 
    5 John Minervino         53 Higganum           CT   20:40 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Alene Lofink           53 Brookfield         CT   23:07 
    2 Teresa Lee             53 Sherman            CT   26:26 
    3 Amy Douglas            50 Unionville         CT   26:57 
    4 Ole Anslo              55 Stockholm          SW   27:57 
    5 Nancy Katz-Johnson     57 Trumbull           CT   28:00 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Rob Peattie            60 Bedford            MA   22:05 
    2 Tim Hawley             63 Middletown         CT   22:19 
    3 Ray Wise               61 Hartford           CT   22:20 
    4 Bruce Goulart          66 Newtown            CT   24:48 
    5 Peter Hawley           66 New Hartford       CT   25:19 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Andie Williamson       60 Norwalk            CT   31:33 
    2 Donna Cramond          66 MONROVIA           CT   35:42 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 John-Eric Nelson       70 Milford            CT   25:35 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Janit Romayko          71 East Hartford      CT   32:43 
    2 Monica Roche           70 fairfield          CT   40:42 
    3 Ann Onton              73 Shelton            CT 1:28:00 

Problem or question regarding your result? Email clubct@clubct.org

Top

Return to Club Connecticut home page.