Wilton, CT
October 1, 2016

Cloudy, cool (58), light mist.


MEN'S WINNER: Gary Calhoun - 18:37
WOMEN'S WINNER: Beth Cristini - 19:43

    
  Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                Ag S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== ======== ====== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/3    OVRALM Gary Calhoun          50 M Boise           ID   18:37  6:00 
    2   2/3    OVRALM Thomas Arnold         13 M New Canaan      CT   18:59  6:07 
    3   1/3    OVRALF Beth Cristini         40 F Wilton          CT   19:43  6:21 
    4   3/3    OVRALM Peter Melillo         33 M Somerville      MA   19:58  6:26 
    5   1/2    M15-19 Cameron Berg          16 M Wilton          CT   20:12  6:31 
    6   1/8    M30-39 Dan Zinn              39 M Port Chester    NY   21:04  6:47 
    7   2/8    M30-39 Brian O'Hara          39 M New Canaan      CT   22:01  7:06 
    8   1/14   M14&U  Samuel Kurian         11 M Westport        CT   22:29  7:15 
    9   2/3    OVRALF Kristin Partenza      38 F Wilton          CT   22:59  7:24 
   10   2/14   M14&U  Luke Urgo             11 M Norwalk         CT   23:23  7:32 
   11   1/14   M40-49 Jeff Schwartz         49 M Redding         CT   23:25  7:32 
   12   1/5    M20-29 Ben Quantock          23 M Wilton          CT   23:46  7:39 
   13   1/6    M60-69 Gerald Garlick        62 M West Simsbury   CT   23:48  7:40 
   14   3/14   M14&U  Spencer Creveling     14 M Wilton          CT   23:54  7:42 
   15   3/3    OVRALF Kelly Giordano        40 F Norwalk         CT   24:06  7:46 
   16   2/14   M40-49 Nick Gemelli          44 M Wilton          CT   24:14  7:48 
   17                 #529                                            24:21  7:51 
   18   4/14   M14&U  Alex Cohen            10 M Wilton          CT   24:24  7:51 
   19   1/9    F20-29 Maddie Kroll          23 F Wilton          CT   24:34  7:55 
   20   5/14   M14&U  Finnbar O'Halloran    10 M Wilton          CT   24:59  8:03 
   21   6/14   M14&U  Jackson Rivas         12 M Wilton          CT   25:10  8:06 
   22   1/29   F40-49 Janet Siegel          47 F Wilton          CT   25:14  8:08 
   23   2/5    M20-29 Dan Thompson          23 M Tolland         CT   25:29  8:12 
   24   7/14   M14&U  Luka Andjelkovic      10 M Wilton          CT   25:41  8:16 
   25   3/14   M40-49 Jeff Snyder           48 M Wilton          CT   25:41  8:16 
   26   3/5    M20-29 Kean Zimmerman        26 M Madison         CT   25:48  8:19 
   27   1/15   F50-59 Mary Kroll            55 F Wilton          CT   25:51  8:19 
   28   8/14   M14&U  Ronan O'Halloran       8 M Wilton          CT   25:55  8:21 
   29   4/14   M40-49 Matthew O'Halloran    46 M Wilton          CT   26:00  8:23 
   30   2/9    F20-29 Katy Norfleet         23 F Wilton          CT   26:20  8:29 
   31   5/14   M40-49 Matt Greene           48 M Wilton          CT   26:25  8:31 
   32   9/14   M14&U  Parker Ward           14 M Wilton          CT   26:28  8:32 
   33   6/14   M40-49 Keith Creveling       49 M Wilton          CT   26:40  8:35 
   34  10/14   M14&U  Ryan Miller            8 M Wilton          CT   26:42  8:36 
   35  11/14   M14&U  Lucas Fontana          9 M Wilton          CT   27:07  8:44 
   36   1/31   F14&U  Sophia Polito         12 F Wilton          CT   27:28  8:51 
   37   2/29   F40-49 Christine Polito      42 F Wilton          CT   27:28  8:51 
   38   3/29   F40-49 Holly Barker          45 F Wilton          CT   27:33  8:52 
   39   7/14   M40-49 Joe Rivas             44 M Wilton          CT   27:43  8:56 
   40   1/16   F30-39 Emily Stanevich       33 F Easton          CT   27:50  8:58 
   41   2/31   F14&U  Ella Savage           11 F Wilton          CT   27:52  8:59 
   42   3/8    M30-39 Jp Signore            35 M Norwalk         CT   27:53  8:59 
   43   2/6    M60-69 Fred Zinn             65 M Fairfield       CT   27:58  9:01 
   44   2/15   F50-59 Liz Vega              51 F Westport        CT   28:00  9:01 
   45   8/14   M40-49 Jose Vega             49 M Westport        CT   28:00  9:01 
   46  12/14   M14&U  James Morello         10 M Wilton          CT   28:09  9:04 
   47   9/14   M40-49 Maurizio Morello      48 M Wilton          CT   28:09  9:04 
   48   4/29   F40-49 Chrissy Silva         47 F Wilton          CT   28:14  9:06 
   49   3/9    F20-29 Colleen Garlick       28 F Madison         CT   28:45  9:16 
   50   2/2    M15-19 Liam Defelice         16 M Wilton          CT   28:51  9:18 
   51   3/31   F14&U  Sophie Mulfinger       9 F Wilton          CT   29:02  9:21 
   52  10/14   M40-49 John Mulfinger        40 M Wilton          CT   29:03  9:21 
   53   5/29   F40-49 Robin Clune           42 F Wilton          CT   29:17  9:26 
   54   4/31   F14&U  Anabelle Creveling    12 F Wilton          CT   29:23  9:28 
   55   6/29   F40-49 Lana Taubin           48 F Wilton          CT   29:48  9:36 
   56   5/31   F14&U  Sophie Peterson       14 F Wilton          CT   29:49  9:36 
   57   7/29   F40-49 Lindsay Fontana       41 F Wilton          CT   29:52  9:37 
   58   1/6    M50-59 Paul Defelice         51 M Wilton          CT   29:56  9:38 
   59   2/6    M50-59 Tony Kobylinski       55 M Westport        CT   29:56  9:39 
   60   8/29   F40-49 Jean Hoffman          40 F Norwalk         CT   30:43  9:53 
   61  13/14   M14&U  Benjamin Cruz         13 M Weston          CT   30:57  9:58 
   62   3/6    M50-59 Lawrence Cruz         51 M Weston          CT   30:57  9:58 
   63  11/14   M40-49 Joe Pullia            43 M Norwalk         CT   31:07 10:01 
   64   2/16   F30-39 Elizabeth Lopez       36 F Milford         CT   31:10 10:02 
   65   9/29   F40-49 Rachel Manners        40 F Wilton          CT   31:22 10:06 
   66  10/29   F40-49 Kimberly O'Hara       44 F New Canaan      CT   31:24 10:07 
   67  11/29   F40-49 Tonya Russo           43 F New Canaan      CT   31:24 10:07 
   68   3/15   F50-59 Sara Quantock         51 F Wilton          CT   31:54 10:16 
   69   6/31   F14&U  Sloan Barker          12 F Wilton          CT   31:56 10:17 
   70   3/16   F30-39 Kate Lyle             35 F Bridgeport      CT   32:05 10:20 
   71   4/16   F30-39 Jessie Danielle       33 F Stratford       CT   32:31 10:28 
   72   7/31   F14&U  Eleanor Greene        13 F Wilton          CT   32:33 10:29 
   73   5/16   F30-39 Devon Carothers       33 F Fairfield       CT   32:35 10:29 
   74   4/8    M30-39 David Cristini        39 M Wilton          CT   32:54 10:36 
   75   8/31   F14&U  Bella Andjelkovic     12 F Wilton          CT   32:57 10:37 
   76   9/31   F14&U  Catie Baer            12 F Wilton          CT   32:57 10:37 
   77   6/16   F30-39 Kersten Rivas         35 F Wilton          CT   33:00 10:38 
   78  10/31   F14&U  Remi Morello          10 F Wilton          CT   33:10 10:41 
   79  12/29   F40-49 Jennifer Morello      47 F Wilton          CT   33:11 10:41 
   80   4/6    M50-59 Hank Baer             51 M Wilton          CT   33:11 10:41 
   81  11/31   F14&U  Emmy Baer             10 F Wilton          CT   33:11 10:41 
   82  12/31   F14&U  Ashley O'Donnell       9 F Wilton          CT   33:17 10:43 
   83   7/16   F30-39 Theresa Miller        39 F Wilton          CT   33:41 10:51 
   84   5/8    M30-39 Shaun Intriago        34 M Stamford        CT   34:05 10:59 
   85  13/31   F14&U  Madison Feldman       11 F Wilton          CT   34:30 11:07 
   86  13/29   F40-49 Elizabeth Bayer       48 F Wilton          CT   34:38 11:09 
   87   4/15   F50-59 Pamela Hovland        55 F Wilton          CT   34:38 11:09 
   88   5/15   F50-59 Susan Kobylinski      55 F Westport        CT   34:42 11:11 
   89   8/16   F30-39 Jessica Vazquez       38 F West Hartford   CT   34:44 11:11 
   90   6/15   F50-59 Cara Lamonte          51 F Wilton          CT   34:51 11:13 
   91  14/31   F14&U  Julia Peterson        12 F Wilton          CT   35:09 11:19 
   92  15/31   F14&U  Sydney Feldman        13 F Wilton          CT   35:11 11:20 
   93  16/31   F14&U  Grace Cristini        12 F Wilton          CT   35:31 11:26 
   94  17/31   F14&U  Arden Taubin           8 F Wilton          CT   35:36 11:28 
   95  18/31   F14&U  Maggie Dugan           8 F Wilton          CT   35:37 11:28 
   96  14/29   F40-49 Mandy Dugan           40 F Wilton          CT   35:38 11:29 
   97   7/15   F50-59 Christa Ring          56 F South Salem     NY   35:43 11:30 
   98   8/15   F50-59 Sheila Defelice       50 F Wilton          CT   35:44 11:30 
   99   9/16   F30-39 Michelle Puskar       39 F East Hampton    CT   35:50 11:32 
  100  15/29   F40-49 Gina Maira            43 F Ridgefield      CT   35:52 11:33 
  101   3/6    M60-69 William Ward          60 M Wilton          CT   36:52 11:52 
  102   1/2    M70&O  Les Kurian            74 M Pound Ridge     NY   37:04 11:56 
  103   4/9    F20-29 Berett Garbus         22 F Wilton          CT   37:06 11:57 
  104   9/15   F50-59 Peggy Garbus          57 F Wilton          CT   37:06 11:57 
  105  16/29   F40-49 Melissa Kennedy       43 F Wilton          CT   37:18 12:01 
  106  19/31   F14&U  Jenna Mancuso          8 F Wilton          CT   37:34 12:06 
  107   5/9    F20-29 Annette Bakes         28 F Norwalk         CT   37:35 12:06 
  108  20/31   F14&U  Lyla Theoharides       8 F Wilton          CT   37:36 12:06 
  109  10/16   F30-39 Melanie Dascenzo      32 F Stamford        CT   38:44 12:28 
  110  11/16   F30-39 Lauren Blackmore      33 F Danbury         CT   38:44 12:28 
  111  17/29   F40-49 Nancy Valente         43 F Wilton          CT   38:55 12:32 
  112  18/29   F40-49 Tami Weigold          40 F Wilton          CT   39:31 12:43 
  113  21/31   F14&U  Ava Ray                8 F Wilton          CT   39:57 12:52 
  114                 Isabella Silverstein     F Wilton          CT   39:58 12:52 
  115  22/31   F14&U  Kelly Mancuso          8 F Wilton          CT   40:23 13:00 
  116  23/31   F14&U  Maia Andjelkovic       8 F Wilton          CT   40:53 13:10 
  117  19/29   F40-49 Gretchen Ward Mancuso 40 F Wilton          CT   40:56 13:11 
  118   4/6    M60-69 Jamie McDowell        60 M Wilton          CT   40:57 13:11 
  119  12/14   M40-49 Voja Andjelkovic      45 M Wilton          CT   41:03 13:13 
  120  20/29   F40-49 Jenny Andjelkovic     43 F Wilton          CT   41:07 13:14 
  121   1/5    F60-69 Jeannette Ross        61 F Holmes          NY   41:09 13:15 
  122  10/15   F50-59 Sally Garlick         59 F West Simsbury   CT   41:18 13:18 
  123  21/29   F40-49 Mb Peterson           48 F Wilton          CT   41:36 13:24 
  124  22/29   F40-49 Lynn Schlesinger      48 F Wilton          CT   41:43 13:26 
  125   5/6    M50-59 Ray Stabile           58 M Wolcott         CT   42:14 13:36 
  126   6/9    F20-29 Sarah Stabile         28 F Wolcott         CT   42:32 13:42 
  127                 #523                                            42:33 13:42 
  128  23/29   F40-49 Suzi Eckert           40 F Wilton          CT   42:57 13:50 
  129  24/29   F40-49 Regina Ray            42 F Wilton          CT   42:58 13:50 
  130  24/31   F14&U  Vivian Eckert          9 F Wilton          CT   43:02 13:51 
  131  25/29   F40-49 Karen Keating         48 F Wilton          CT   43:03 13:52 
  132  25/31   F14&U  Gabriella Ray          7 F Wilton          CT   43:03 13:52 
  133  26/31   F14&U  Ella Mancuso          12 F Wilton          CT   44:09 14:13 
  134  27/31   F14&U  Isabella Ray          10 F Wilton          CT   45:20 14:36 
  135  13/14   M40-49 Chris Ray Ray         43 M Wilton          CT   45:20 14:36 
  136  14/14   M14&U  Oliver Tchakarov      11 M New Canaan      CT   45:25 14:37 
  137  12/16   F30-39 Katrarina Tchakarov   37 F New Canaan      CT   45:26 14:38 
  138  13/16   F30-39 Sherry Crosby         33 F Monroe          CT   47:51 15:24 
  139   6/8    M30-39 Jonathan Crosby       33 M Monroe          CT   47:52 15:25 
  140   6/6    M50-59 Richard Talamelli     56 M Trumbull        CT   48:36 15:39 
  141  11/15   F50-59 Jean Talamelli        52 F Trumbull        CT   48:37 15:39 
  142   2/5    F60-69 Carmela Calorossi     62 F Stamford        CT   49:50 16:03 
  143   3/5    F60-69 Nancy Carlucci        66 F Stamford        CT   49:51 16:03 
  144   7/8    M30-39 James Carlucci, Jr    33 M Stamford        CT   49:53 16:04 
  145   2/2    M70&O  John Ferraro          73 M Stamford        CT   49:53 16:04 
  146  14/14   M40-49 Joseph Calorossi      40 M Trumbull        CT   49:54 16:04 
  147  26/29   F40-49 Callie Mellana        49 F Wilton          CT   49:54 16:04 
  148  27/29   F40-49 Marie Bouvier         48 F Wilton          CT   49:55 16:04 
  149  14/16   F30-39 Jamie Calorossi       34 F Trumbull        CT   49:55 16:04 
  150  12/15   F50-59 Evelyn Gladstein      51 F Wilton          CT   49:55 16:04 
  151  13/15   F50-59 Jennifer Moore        50 F Wilton          CT   49:56 16:05 
  152   5/6    M60-69 James Carlucci, Sr    63 M Stamford        CT   50:41 16:19 
  153   7/9    F20-29 Michelle Carlucci     27 F Stamford        CT   50:42 16:19 
  154  15/16   F30-39 Nicole Landry         31 F Stamford        CT   50:46 16:21 
  155   4/5    F60-69 Margaret Carlucci     61 F Stamford        CT   50:48 16:21 
  156  16/16   F30-39 Carrie Longo          30 F Trumbull        CT   50:50 16:22 
  157   8/8    M30-39 Salvatore Longo       36 M Trumbull        CT   50:51 16:22 
  158  14/15   F50-59 Natalia White         51 F Wilton          CT   50:51 16:22 
  159  15/15   F50-59 Mary Beth Mahon       52 F Wilton          CT   50:52 16:23 
  160  28/29   F40-49 Andrea Topalian       45 F Wilton          CT   51:54 16:43 
  161  29/29   F40-49 Tiffany Tecce         41 F Wilton          CT   52:05 16:46 
  162   1/2    F70&O  Carmen Longo          72 F Cos Cob         CT   52:08 16:47 
  163   6/6    M60-69 Salvatore Longo       69 M Cos Cob         CT   53:15 17:09 
  164   2/2    F70&O  Peggy Adler           74 F Clinton         CT   53:16 17:09 
  165   4/5    M20-29 Christopher Kimball   27 M Cos Cob         CT   54:55 17:41 
  166   5/5    F60-69 Terry Kimball         60 F Cos Cob         CT   54:56 17:41 
  167   8/9    F20-29 Ellie Dorsey          26 F New York        NY   55:19 17:49 
  168  28/31   F14&U  Tara Hoffman          11 F Weston          CT   55:26 17:51 
  169   1/5    F15-19 Ellen Fair            15 F Westport        CT   57:33 18:32 
  170   2/5    F15-19 Meghan Johnson        16 F Westport        CT   59:28 19:09 
  171   3/5    F15-19 Sophie Smith          16 F Westport        CT   59:29 19:09 
  172   5/5    M20-29 Dillon Moreo          25 M Westport        CT   59:31 19:10 
  173   9/9    F20-29 Aimee Smith           25 F Westport        CT   59:33 19:10 
  174  29/31   F14&U  Hailey Nusbaum        14 F Westport        CT   59:36 19:11 
  175  30/31   F14&U  Emma Strauss          14 F Westport        CT   59:36 19:11 
  176  31/31   F14&U  Siri Kanter           14 F Westport        CT   59:37 19:12 
  177   4/5    F15-19 Colleen Bannon        17 F Westport        CT   59:58 19:18 
  178   5/5    F15-19 Gabriela Vega         15 F Westport        CT 1:00:00 19:19 





Age Groups
 PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
OVERALL MALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Gary Calhoun           50 Boise              ID   18:37 
    2 Thomas Arnold          13 New Canaan         CT   18:59 
    3 Peter Melillo          33 Somerville         MA   19:58 

OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Beth Cristini          40 Wilton             CT   19:43 
    2 Kristin Partenza       38 Wilton             CT   22:59 
    3 Kelly Giordano         40 Norwalk            CT   24:06 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Samuel Kurian          11 Westport           CT   22:29 
    2 Luke Urgo              11 Norwalk            CT   23:23 
    3 Spencer Creveling      14 Wilton             CT   23:54 
    4 Alex Cohen             10 Wilton             CT   24:24 
    5 Finnbar O'Halloran     10 Wilton             CT   24:59 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Sophia Polito          12 Wilton             CT   27:28 
    2 Ella Savage            11 Wilton             CT   27:52 
    3 Sophie Mulfinger        9 Wilton             CT   29:02 
    4 Anabelle Creveling     12 Wilton             CT   29:23 
    5 Sophie Peterson        14 Wilton             CT   29:49 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Cameron Berg           16 Wilton             CT   20:12 
    2 Liam Defelice          16 Wilton             CT   28:51 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ellen Fair             15 Westport           CT   57:33 
    2 Meghan Johnson         16 Westport           CT   59:28 
    3 Sophie Smith           16 Westport           CT   59:29 
    4 Colleen Bannon         17 Westport           CT   59:58 
    5 Gabriela Vega          15 Westport           CT 1:00:00 
 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ben Quantock           23 Wilton             CT   23:46 
    2 Dan Thompson           23 Tolland            CT   25:29 
    3 Kean Zimmerman         26 Madison            CT   25:48 
    4 Christopher Kimball    27 Cos Cob            CT   54:55 
    5 Dillon Moreo           25 Westport           CT   59:31 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Maddie Kroll           23 Wilton             CT   24:34 
    2 Katy Norfleet          23 Wilton             CT   26:20 
    3 Colleen Garlick        28 Madison            CT   28:45 
    4 Berett Garbus          22 Wilton             CT   37:06 
    5 Annette Bakes          28 Norwalk            CT   37:35 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Dan Zinn               39 Port Chester       NY   21:04 
    2 Brian O'Hara           39 New Canaan         CT   22:01 
    3 Jp Signore             35 Norwalk            CT   27:53 
    4 David Cristini         39 Wilton             CT   32:54 
    5 Shaun Intriago         34 Stamford           CT   34:05 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Emily Stanevich        33 Easton             CT   27:50 
    2 Elizabeth Lopez        36 Milford            CT   31:10 
    3 Kate Lyle              35 Bridgeport         CT   32:05 
    4 Jessie Danielle        33 Stratford          CT   32:31 
    5 Devon Carothers        33 Fairfield          CT   32:35 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jeff Schwartz          49 Redding            CT   23:25 
    2 Nick Gemelli           44 Wilton             CT   24:14 
    3 Jeff Snyder            48 Wilton             CT   25:41 
    4 Matthew O'Halloran     46 Wilton             CT   26:00 
    5 Matt Greene            48 Wilton             CT   26:25 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Janet Siegel           47 Wilton             CT   25:14 
    2 Christine Polito       42 Wilton             CT   27:28 
    3 Holly Barker           45 Wilton             CT   27:33 
    4 Chrissy Silva          47 Wilton             CT   28:14 
    5 Robin Clune            42 Wilton             CT   29:17 
 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Paul Defelice          51 Wilton             CT   29:56 
    2 Tony Kobylinski        55 Westport           CT   29:56 
    3 Lawrence Cruz          51 Weston             CT   30:57 
    4 Hank Baer              51 Wilton             CT   33:11 
    5 Ray Stabile            58 Wolcott            CT   42:14 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Mary Kroll             55 Wilton             CT   25:51 
    2 Liz Vega               51 Westport           CT   28:00 
    3 Sara Quantock          51 Wilton             CT   31:54 
    4 Pamela Hovland         55 Wilton             CT   34:38 
    5 Susan Kobylinski       55 Westport           CT   34:42 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Gerald Garlick         62 West Simsbury      CT   23:48 
    2 Fred Zinn              65 Fairfield          CT   27:58 
    3 William Ward           60 Wilton             CT   36:52 
    4 Jamie McDowell         60 Wilton             CT   40:57 
    5 James Carlucci, Sr     63 Stamford           CT   50:41 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jeannette Ross         61 Holmes             NY   41:09 
    2 Carmela Calorossi      62 Stamford           CT   49:50 
    3 Nancy Carlucci         66 Stamford           CT   49:51 
    4 Margaret Carlucci      61 Stamford           CT   50:48 
    5 Terry Kimball          60 Cos Cob            CT   54:56 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Les Kurian             74 Pound Ridge        NY   37:04 
    2 John Ferraro           73 Stamford           CT   49:53 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Carmen Longo           72 Cos Cob            CT   52:08 
    2 Peggy Adler            74 Clinton            CT   53:16 


Return to home page.