3 Miles Stratford, CT
August 22, 2015

Sunny, warm (75), dry.


MEN'S WINNER: Bob Jackman - 16:22
WOMEN'S WINNER: Kendra Frederick - 19:27

    
   Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                  Ag S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== ======== ====== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
      1   1/2    OVRALM Bob Jackman           33 M Warwick         RI   16:22  5:28 
      2   2/2    OVRALM Fred Wills            30 M Cheshire        CT   17:15  5:45 
      3   1/68   M30-39 John Rehm             33 M Stratford       CT   17:52  5:58 
      4   1/29   M50-59 Alan Macdougall       50 M Branford        CT   17:58  6:00 
      5   2/68   M30-39 Eric Ciocca           37 M Northampton     MA   18:14  6:05 
      6   3/68   M30-39 Mark Andrejczyk       39 M Springfield     MA   18:31  6:11 
      7   1/54   M18-29 Anthony Chowanee      28 M Bridgeport      CT   18:34  6:12 
      8   2/54   M18-29 Anthony Mircfrone     25 M Shelton         CT   18:40  6:14 
      9   3/54   M18-29 Rob Wynn              29 M Shelton         CT   18:46  6:16 
     10   4/68   M30-39 Charlie Grillo        30 M Newington       CT   18:59  6:20 
     11   1/38   M40-49 Charles Hornak        47 M Hamden          CT   19:05  6:22 
     12   4/54   M18-29 Albert Ryan Keogler   29 M Newtown         CT   19:09  6:23 
     13   1/2    OVRALF Kendra Frederick      35 F Newtown         CT   19:27  6:29 
     14   2/2    OVRALF Greta Roberts Broneil 32 F Stratford       CT   19:48  6:36 
     15   5/54   M18-29 Kevin Vellturo        27 M West Hartford   CT   19:53  6:38 
     16   5/68   M30-39 John Fialkovich       34 M New Haven       CT   20:03  6:41 
     17   6/68   M30-39 Joe Domogala          38 M Milford         CT   20:05  6:42 
     18   6/54   M18-29 James Chiappetta      27 M Fairfield       CT   20:17  6:46 
     19   2/38   M40-49 David Terlik          45 M Stratford       CT   20:22  6:48 
     20   3/38   M40-49 Rick Spiker           41 M Naugatuck       CT   20:26  6:49 
     21   4/38   M40-49 William Gill          44 M Stratford       CT   20:30  6:50 
     22   1/26   F40-49 Kristin Scott         40 F Southport       CT   20:37  6:53 
     23   7/54   M18-29 Dimitri De Kouchkovsk 26 M New Haven       CT   20:53  6:58 
     24   1/44   F30-39 Jacquelyn Jackman     37 F Warwick         RI   21:02  7:01 
     25   8/54   M18-29 Edward Schmid         29 M New Haven       CT   21:08  7:03 
     26   9/54   M18-29 Michael Ralabate      25 M Trumbull        CT   21:10  7:04 
     27   1/68   F18-29 Jessica Tietjen       29 F Denver          CO   21:12  7:04 
     28   7/68   M30-39 Mark Howard           32 M Providence      RI   21:15  7:05 
     29   2/26   F40-49 Cheryl Lemos          46 F Stratford       CT   21:16  7:06 
     30   1/8    M01-17 Collin Keogler        15 M Newtown         CT   21:16  7:06 
     31   5/38   M40-49 Michael Crutchley     44 M North Stoningto CT   21:18  7:06 
     32   2/29   M50-59 Kevin Macdonald       58 M Norwich         CT   21:24  7:08 
     33   3/29   M50-59 Del Toreno            53 M Trumbull        CT   21:25  7:09 
     34  10/54   M18-29 Adam Raleigh          28 M New York        NY   21:29  7:10 
     35  11/54   M18-29 Christopher Larosa    20 M Fairfield       CT   21:30  7:10 
     36   8/68   M30-39 Virgil Watson         39 M Stratford       CT   21:41  7:14 
     37   9/68   M30-39 Edwin Nazario         37 M Long Island Cit NY   21:53  7:18 
     38   2/68   F18-29 Sharon Jung           28 F New York        NY   21:54  7:18 
     39  10/68   M30-39 Jorge Henriquez       38 M Tarrytown       NY   21:56  7:19 
     40  11/68   M30-39 Greg Klimaytis        39 M Rego Park       NY   21:56  7:19 
     41  12/54   M18-29 Ryan Burns            26 M Stratford       CT   21:59  7:20 
     42   1/6    F01-17 Alessandra Zaffina    12 F Trumbull        CT   22:02  7:21 
     43   4/29   M50-59 Scott Mason           57 M Warwick         RI   22:08  7:23 
     44  13/54   M18-29 Tony Lupis            29 M Stratford       CT   22:22  7:28 
     45  14/54   M18-29 Ryan Giasullo         25 M Stamford        CT   22:25  7:29 
     46   5/29   M50-59 Thomas Bouton         59 M Stratford       CT   22:25  7:29 
     47  15/54   M18-29 Kyle Zeidler          24 M Milford         CT   22:27  7:29 
     48  12/68   M30-39 Sean Keating          37 M Stratford       CT   22:27  7:29 
     49   3/68   F18-29 Lauren Richardson     25 F Stamford        CT   22:27  7:29 
     50   4/68   F18-29 Cassie Lawson         25 F Providence      RI   22:28  7:30 
     51  13/68   M30-39 Mark Flash            31 M Windsor         CT   22:33  7:31 
     52  16/54   M18-29 Bennett Thompson      25 M New Haven       CT   22:34  7:32 
     53  14/68   M30-39 Daniel Palevo         30 M Stratford       CT   22:36  7:32 
     54  17/54   M18-29 Anthony Krize         26 M Fairfield       CT   22:38  7:33 
     55   2/44   F30-39 Divina Vega           30 F Stamford        CT   22:40  7:33 
     56   6/38   M40-49 Thomas Donato         41 M Hamden          CT   22:42  7:34 
     57  15/68   M30-39 Ryan Hart             35 M Dedham          MA   22:44  7:35 
     58  18/54   M18-29 Mark Janett           26 M Stamford        CT   22:47  7:36 
     59  16/68   M30-39 Chris Littlefield     31 M Nyack           NY   22:47  7:36 
     60  17/68   M30-39 Matt D'Amico          39 M Newtown         CT   22:50  7:37 
     61   2/8    M01-17 Shawn Chambers        16 M Stratford       CT   22:51  7:37 
     62   7/38   M40-49 Michael Sciallo       46 M Stratford       CT   22:52  7:38 
     63   5/68   F18-29 Colleen Vellturo      29 F Stamford        CT   22:53  7:38 
     64   8/38   M40-49 David Beggs           42 M Fairfield       CT   22:57  7:39 
     65   3/44   F30-39 Cira Malta            31 F Bethel          CT   22:59  7:40 
     66  18/68   M30-39 Christopher Dutton    34 M West Hartford   CT   23:02  7:41 
     67  19/68   M30-39 Asvin Srinivasan      34 M Shelton         CT   23:02  7:41 
     68  20/68   M30-39 Pat Wallace           31 M Fairfield       CT   23:03  7:41 
     69  19/54   M18-29 Matt Lavallee         27 M Shelton         CT   23:10  7:44 
     70  21/68   M30-39 Jason Dobrindt        36 M Middlebury      CT   23:12  7:44 
     71   6/68   F18-29 Sian Mara             27 F Monroe          CT   23:15  7:45 
     72  20/54   M18-29 Timothy Regan         29 M Bridgeport      CT   23:29  7:50 
     73   7/68   F18-29 Katie Butler          22 F Stratford       CT   23:29  7:50 
     74  22/68   M30-39 Daniel Bumbaco        34 M White Plains    NY   23:34  7:52 
     75   9/38   M40-49 Michael Pozika        45 M New Haven       CT   23:40  7:54 
     76   4/44   F30-39 Nicole Hart           34 F Dedham          MA   23:41  7:54 
     77  21/54   M18-29 Michael Concialdi     29 M Milford         CT   23:43  7:55 
     78  22/54   M18-29 Brian Dempsey         29 M Oxford          CT   23:45  7:55 
     79   6/29   M50-59 Kurt Rauner           51 M Fairfield       CT   23:48  7:56 
     80  23/68   M30-39 Gregory Moy           35 M Westport        CT   23:50  7:57 
     81  24/68   M30-39 David Tar             32 M Norwalk         CT   23:56  7:59 
     82  10/38   M40-49 Stuart Hall           43 M Newtown         CT   23:58  8:00 
     83   3/26   F40-49 Lori Crenshaw         45 F Stratford       CT   24:01  8:01 
     84  11/38   M40-49 Ji, Murdy             48 M Planbuiue       CT   24:06  8:02 
     85   5/44   F30-39 Stefanie Dicarrado    33 F White Plains    NY   24:07  8:03 
     86                 #406                                            24:08  8:03 
     87  23/54   M18-29 Scott Loftus          27 M Danbury         CT   24:09  8:03 
     88  24/54   M18-29 Kenneth Benedict      29 M Bridgeport      CT   24:11  8:04 
     89   8/68   F18-29 Sarah Delorenzo       23 F Stratford       CT   24:12  8:04 
     90   7/29   M50-59 Bruce Jensen          52 M Stratford       CT   24:12  8:04 
     91  12/38   M40-49 John Faircloth        42 M Sandy Hook      CT   24:13  8:05 
     92   3/8    M01-17 Jake Terlik            9 M Stratford       CT   24:26  8:09 
     93   9/68   F18-29 Alexandra Villa       23 F Boston          MA   24:28  8:10 
     94                 Lyndsey Shepard        0 F Boston          MA   24:28  8:10 
     95  13/38   M40-49 Ken Gallagher         45 M Fairfield       CT   24:31  8:11 
     96  25/68   M30-39 Mike Rogucki          36 M Shelton         CT   24:37  8:13 
     97  26/68   M30-39 Lenny Gonzalez        38 M Stratford       CT   24:38  8:13 
     98  25/54   M18-29 Brian Ingmanson       25 M Avon            CT   24:39  8:13 
     99  27/68   M30-39 Ricky Quiricone       35 M Monroe          CT   24:40  8:14 
    100  10/68   F18-29 Maite Mendizabal      26 F Milford         CT   24:40  8:14 
    101  11/68   F18-29 Alice Sobulefsky      27 F Oxford          CT   24:45  8:15 
    102   4/8    M01-17 Uli Linn               6 M Watertown       CT   24:47  8:16 
    103  26/54   M18-29 Matthew Stebbins      24 M Stratford       CT   24:49  8:17 
    104   8/29   M50-59 Brad Hittle           58 M Stratford       CT   24:54  8:18 
    105  28/68   M30-39 Eric Tuttle           31 M Seymore         CT   24:56  8:19 
    106  14/38   M40-49 Christopher Ciuci     44 M Stratford       CT   25:00  8:20 
    107   9/29   M50-59 Francis Teodosio      57 M Oxford          CT   25:07  8:23 
    108  12/68   F18-29 Jessica Ebner         28 F Danbury         CT   25:15  8:25 
    109  27/54   M18-29 Gary Debrito          25 M Danbury         CT   25:23  8:28 
    110  29/68   M30-39 Mike Malta            31 M Bethel          CT   25:25  8:29 
    111   6/44   F30-39 Jane Smith            32 F Oxford          CT   25:26  8:29 
    112  10/29   M50-59 William Lesko         50 M Huntington      CT   25:26  8:29 
    113  30/68   M30-39 Ben Lavigne           35 M Danbury         CT   25:27  8:29 
    114  28/54   M18-29 Emanuel Santa-Donato  27 M Norwalk         CT   25:29  8:30 
    115  31/68   M30-39 Corey Pullen          36 M Fairfield       CT   25:31  8:31 
    116  13/68   F18-29 Allison Hermann       24 F Stratford       CT   25:31  8:31 
    117  29/54   M18-29 Ryan Beaudry          29 M Danbury         CT   25:32  8:31 
    118  11/29   M50-59 Paul Lesiw            51 M Monroe          CT   25:33  8:31 
    119  32/68   M30-39 Dave Stambone         34 M Danbury         CT   25:37  8:33 
    120  14/68   F18-29 Sophie Doering        21 F Darien          CT   25:38  8:33 
    121  33/68   M30-39 Gregory Smith         34 M Wallingford     CT   25:41  8:34 
    122  15/68   F18-29 Sarah Burkart         24 F Amherst         MA   25:42  8:34 
    123  15/38   M40-49 Sean Wentz            43 M West Haven      CT   25:43  8:35 
    124  34/68   M30-39 Andrew Cosgrove       30 M Danbury         CT   25:45  8:35 
    125  35/68   M30-39 Vin Framularo         34 M Trumbull        CT   25:47  8:36 
    126   7/44   F30-39 Gina Saponare         31 F New York        NY   25:50  8:37 
    127  36/68   M30-39 Chris Lagassey        33 M Farmington      CT   25:51  8:37 
    128  16/68   F18-29 Trisha Kasmin         28 F Milford         CT   25:53  8:38 
    129  37/68   M30-39 Gee Young Ng          36 M New York        NY   25:59  8:40 
    130  12/29   M50-59 Mark Odgers           54 M Shelton         CT   26:02  8:41 
    131  13/29   M50-59 Mike Wynn             56 M Stratford       CT   26:05  8:42 
    132  38/68   M30-39 Collin Morgan         34 M Cheshire        CT   26:07  8:43 
    133   8/44   F30-39 Kayla Lashway         31 F Naugatuck       CT   26:09  8:43 
    134  17/68   F18-29 Chelsey O'Brien       27 F Fairfield       CT   26:12  8:44 
    135   4/26   F40-49 Debbie Horne          46 F Milford         CT   26:13  8:45 
    136  39/68   M30-39 Tim Jaquith           36 M Brookfield      CT   26:15  8:45 
    137   2/6    F01-17 Maya Oestreicher      15 F Orange          CT   26:16  8:46 
    138  30/54   M18-29 Ted Landberg          29 M Norwalk         CT   26:17  8:46 
    139  40/68   M30-39 John Meehan           37 M Brookfield      CT   26:19  8:47 
    140  16/38   M40-49 Jarret Assael         46 M Wallingford     CT   26:21  8:47 
    141   1/3    M60-99 Ben Mattheis          61 M Cheshire        CT   26:24  8:48 
    142  41/68   M30-39 Ryan Rose             37 M North Haven     CT   26:28  8:50 
    143  31/54   M18-29 Mitchell Myers        26 M West Warwick    RI   26:30  8:50 
    144  18/68   F18-29 Hilary Burns          25 F Stratford       CT   26:31  8:51 
    145  19/68   F18-29 Sheree Sachs          25 F Branford        CT   26:32  8:51 
    146   2/3    M60-99 Noel Mara             65 M Monroe          CT   26:36  8:52 
    147  32/54   M18-29 Steven Smith          29 M Trumbull        CT   26:40  8:54 
    148   9/44   F30-39 Devon Taylor          37 F Wallingford     CT   26:44  8:55 
    149  14/29   M50-59 Steven McMonagle      50 M Shelton         CT   26:51  8:57 
    150  17/38   M40-49 Patrick Garrigan      45 M Seymour         CT   26:54  8:58 
    151  10/44   F30-39 Tiffany Teichs        32 F Milford         CT   26:55  8:59 
    152  18/38   M40-49 Kevin Murphy          45 M Stratford       CT   26:56  8:59 
    153  19/38   M40-49 Scott Carrizzo        40 M Bethel          CT   26:59  9:00 
    154   3/6    F01-17 Ally Fallon           15 F Fairfield       CT   27:00  9:00 
    155  11/44   F30-39 Carolyn Funke         32 F Trarytown       NY   27:02  9:01 
    156  33/54   M18-29 Matthew Gray          23 M Stratford       CT   27:11  9:04 
    157  42/68   M30-39 Robert Zeoli          35 M Stratford       CT   27:13  9:05 
    158  20/68   F18-29 Cara Chiappa          27 F Trumbull        CT   27:14  9:05 
    159  43/68   M30-39 Dan Fitzpatrick       30 M Milford         CT   27:18  9:06 
    160  21/68   F18-29 Jacqueline Fitzpatric 25 F Milford         CT   27:18  9:06 
    161  20/38   M40-49 Rod Bastado           49 M Orange          CT   27:19  9:07 
    162  22/68   F18-29 Katy Culbertson       28 F Bethany         CT   27:20  9:07 
    163  15/29   M50-59 Peter Linn            51 M Watertown       CT   27:20  9:07 
    164  23/68   F18-29 Lauren Courtney       24 F Stamford        CT   27:24  9:08 
    165  34/54   M18-29 Kevin Lagassey        28 M Newington       CT   27:26  9:09 
    166  35/54   M18-29 Steven Andrews        25 M Croton-On-Hudso NY   27:28  9:10 
    167  36/54   M18-29 Collin Kennedy        25 M Stratford       CT   27:29  9:10 
    168  37/54   M18-29 Joe Visinski          26 M Shelton         CT   27:30  9:10 
    169  24/68   F18-29 Barbara Scala         25 F Stamford        CT   27:33  9:11 
    170  44/68   M30-39 Richard Patton Iv     30 M Derby           CT   27:35  9:12 
    171  12/44   F30-39 Charlotte Beales      35 F East Haven      CT   27:38  9:13 
    172  21/38   M40-49 David Thompson        42 M Bristol         CT   27:43  9:15 
    173  25/68   F18-29 Katie Larosa          25 F Stamford        CT   27:46  9:16 
    174   5/26   F40-49 Liz Christian         40 F Branford        CT   27:52  9:18 
    175  26/68   F18-29 Stephanie Wuenscher   23 F Stamford        CT   27:54  9:18 
    176  13/44   F30-39 Brianna Sprole        32 F Syracuse        NY   28:02  9:21 
    177  22/38   M40-49 Christopher Kraus     40 M Commack         NY   28:07  9:23 
    178  23/38   M40-49 Anthony Cataldo       49 M Stratford       CT   28:07  9:23 
    179   1/10   F50-59 Mary Regalbuto        58 F Bethany         CT   28:09  9:23 
    180   5/8    M01-17 Aidan Nemoto          10 M Southbury       CT   28:10  9:24 
    181  24/38   M40-49 Greg Chapin           47 M Beacon          NY   28:13  9:24 
    182  38/54   M18-29 Tim O'Neill           25 M New Haven       CT   28:13  9:25 
    183  25/38   M40-49 Nicholas Frager       49 M Ansonia         CT   28:13  9:25 
    184   6/26   F40-49 Bridget Berechid      44 F Southbury       CT   28:14  9:25 
    185   7/26   F40-49 Jennifer Faircloth    42 F Sandy Hook      CT   28:16  9:26 
    186   6/8    M01-17 Edward Faircloth      10 M Sandy Hook      CT   28:16  9:26 
    187   8/26   F40-49 Cecilia Kraus         41 F Commack         NY   28:17  9:26 
    188  39/54   M18-29 Andrew Rentz          22 M Trumbull        CT   28:20  9:27 
    189  16/29   M50-59 Robert Chambers       50 M Stratford       CT   28:23  9:28 
    190  17/29   M50-59 Tommy McLoughlin      50 M Norwalk         CT   28:26  9:29 
    191  26/38   M40-49 Chris Courtney        40 M Bridgeport      CT   28:28  9:30 
    192   9/26   F40-49 Ana Pelaez            42 F New Rochelle    NY   28:29  9:30 
    193  45/68   M30-39 Kevin Tietjen         33 M Stratford       CT   28:29  9:30 
    194  46/68   M30-39 Burr Lapreay          39 M Northford       CT   28:29  9:30 
    195  27/68   F18-29 Barbara Mangino       25 F Norwalk         CT   28:30  9:30 
    196  14/44   F30-39 Mary Matheis          34 F New Hartford    CT   28:33  9:31 
    197  40/54   M18-29 Brian Metzger         26 M Stratford       CT   28:41  9:34 
    198  15/44   F30-39 Renee Neiger          38 F Trumbull        CT   28:45  9:35 
    199  27/38   M40-49 Kirk Norton           41 M East Haven      CT   28:47  9:36 
    200  28/68   F18-29 Britney Polites       26 F Brooklyn        NY   28:50  9:37 
    201  47/68   M30-39 Paul Ciuci            39 M Milford         CT   28:59  9:40 
    202  29/68   F18-29 Kaitlyn Stewart       28 F Farmington      CT   29:05  9:42 
    203  18/29   M50-59 John Fallon           50 M Fairfield       CT   29:06  9:42 
    204  16/44   F30-39 Erin Kanpp            31 F Fairfield       CT   29:08  9:43 
    205  41/54   M18-29 Thomas Maguire        29 M Milford         CT   29:11  9:44 
    206  48/68   M30-39 Geoffrey Mattheis     34 M New Hartford    CT   29:12  9:44 
    207  42/54   M18-29 Travis Rentz          24 M Trumbull        CT   29:13  9:45 
    208  28/38   M40-49 Mark Lapolt           42 M New Haven       CT   29:13  9:45 
    209  19/29   M50-59 Henry Kornstedt       50 M Milford         CT   29:15  9:45 
    210  10/26   F40-49 Ariana Mongillo       41 F Hamden          CT   29:15  9:45 
    211  30/68   F18-29 Kelly Molski          26 F Higganum        CT   29:15  9:45 
    212  49/68   M30-39 Jonathan Tomlin       39 M Stratford       CT   29:17  9:46 
    213  17/44   F30-39 Karin Carey           33 F Stratford       CT   29:17  9:46 
    214  18/44   F30-39 Janae Ryzak           39 F Stratford       CT   29:18  9:46 
    215  43/54   M18-29 Adam Habansky         24 M Hamden          CT   29:19  9:47 
    216  19/44   F30-39 Meri Rosco            32 F Newtown         CT   29:21  9:47 
    217  11/26   F40-49 Annie Praino          45 F Newtown         CT   29:22  9:48 
    218  31/68   F18-29 Melanie Chiappetta    27 F Fairfield       CT   29:28  9:50 
    219  12/26   F40-49 Mary Rauner           42 F Fairfield       CT   29:33  9:51 
    220  20/29   M50-59 Chris Catapane        50 M Stratford       CT   29:40  9:54 
    221  29/38   M40-49 Daniel Kryzanski      46 M Trumbull        CT   29:41  9:54 
    222  32/68   F18-29 Nicole Heineken       29 F Trumbull        CT   29:42  9:54 
    223  20/44   F30-39 Maureen Mulcay        31 F Woodbury        CT   29:43  9:55 
    224   2/10   F50-59 Eileen O'Rourke       52 F Bronxville      NY   29:46  9:56 
    225  33/68   F18-29 Cara Graneto          28 F East Haven      CT   29:57  9:59 
    226  44/54   M18-29 Andrew Dambrose       26 M Southbury       CT   29:58 10:00 
    227  34/68   F18-29 Alexandra Kuhlmann    23 F New Haven       CT   30:02 10:01 
    228  35/68   F18-29 Helen Beilinson       23 F New Haven       CT   30:02 10:01 
    229  50/68   M30-39 Billy Dinunzio        38 M East Hampton    CT   30:04 10:02 
    230  51/68   M30-39 Jessie Rehm           32 M Stratford       CT   30:05 10:02 
    231  21/44   F30-39 Meghan Dwyer          32 F Fairfield       CT   30:07 10:03 
    232  22/44   F30-39 Therese Sellas        37 F Shelton         CT   30:07 10:03 
    233  52/68   M30-39 Ryan Lair             33 M Marion          CT   30:08 10:03 
    234  36/68   F18-29 Leigha Krize          24 F Fairfield       CT   30:09 10:03 
    235  30/38   M40-49 Bryan Deak            43 M Shelton         CT   30:11 10:04 
    236  13/26   F40-49 Lee Overhiser         42 F Shelton         CT   30:13 10:05 
    237  14/26   F40-49 Lucy Brown            45 F Weat Haven      CT   30:14 10:05 
    238  37/68   F18-29 Colleen Gaffney       29 F Stratford       CT   30:18 10:06 
    239  53/68   M30-39 Nestor Kaplan         33 M Bridgeport      CT   30:18 10:06 
    240  21/29   M50-59 Keith Ferara          52 M Stratford       CT   30:19 10:07 
    241  54/68   M30-39 Dan Riley             32 M Norwalk         CT   30:19 10:07 
    242  23/44   F30-39 Rebecca Klein         36 F Stratford       CT   30:27 10:09 
    243  55/68   M30-39 Stephen Donnarummo    34 M Meriden         CT   30:29 10:10 
    244  38/68   F18-29 Jen Peters            29 F Stratford       CT   30:30 10:10 
    245  45/54   M18-29 Brendan Peters        29 M Stratford       CT   30:31 10:11 
    246  24/44   F30-39 Susan Titsworth       38 F Westport        CT   30:33 10:11 
    247  25/44   F30-39 Courtney Keating      36 F Stratford       CT   30:45 10:15 
    248  56/68   M30-39 Bashar Deeb           34 M Stratford       CT   30:49 10:17 
    249  22/29   M50-59 Robert Rentz          55 M Trumbull        CT   30:52 10:18 
    250  15/26   F40-49 Yuko Nara             40 F Milford         CT   30:55 10:19 
    251  57/68   M30-39 Satoru Nara           39 M Milford         CT   30:55 10:19 
    252  39/68   F18-29 Mary Frostick         24 F Fairfield       CT   30:59 10:20 
    253  26/44   F30-39 Kelley Smith          32 F Wallingford     CT   31:09 10:23 
    254   3/10   F50-59 Lisa Ferrara          50 F Stratford       CT   31:11 10:24 
    255  27/44   F30-39 Lisa Courtney         35 F Bridgeport      CT   31:17 10:26 
    256  31/38   M40-49 Thomas Brown          49 M Windsor         CT   31:34 10:32 
    257  32/38   M40-49 James Distefano       43 M Stratford       CT   31:37 10:33 
    258  33/38   M40-49 Paul Vayda            40 M Stratford       CT   31:38 10:33 
    259  40/68   F18-29 Leah Philipp          22 F Stratford       CT   31:45 10:35 
    260  16/26   F40-49 Hilary Rice           40 F Stratford       CT   31:47 10:36 
    261  58/68   M30-39 Greg Gross            32 M Stratford       CT   31:48 10:36 
    262  41/68   F18-29 Monica Vargas         24 F Port Chester    NY   31:54 10:38 
    263  59/68   M30-39 Brandon Baranyar      32 M Fairfield       CT   31:55 10:39 
    264  34/38   M40-49 Brian Riordan         45 M Monroe          CT   32:04 10:42 
    265  46/54   M18-29 Brian Gillespie       22 M Trumbull        CT   32:05 10:42 
    266   4/10   F50-59 Annette Bouton        55 F Stratford       CT   32:09 10:43 
    267  60/68   M30-39 William Wesson        38 M Bridgeport      CT   32:09 10:43 
    268  23/29   M50-59 Edward Gillespie      52 M Trumbull        CT   32:15 10:45 
    269  42/68   F18-29 Talia Monroy          26 F Danbury         CT   32:16 10:46 
    270  43/68   F18-29 Meredith Homza        28 F Norwalk         CT   32:20 10:47 
    271   7/8    M01-17 Zackary Terlik        12 M Stratford       CT   32:25 10:49 
    272  28/44   F30-39 Stacy Pullen          35 F Fairfield       CT   32:25 10:49 
    273  24/29   M50-59 Jim Gill              59 M Shelton         CT   32:26 10:49 
    274  44/68   F18-29 Rachel Donaher        26 F Stratford       CT   32:34 10:52 
    275  45/68   F18-29 Mavisa Zaffina        24 F Stratferd       CT   32:37 10:53 
    276  29/44   F30-39 Sarah Sullivan        38 F Bristol         CT   32:41 10:54 
    277  46/68   F18-29 Amanda Robinson       27 F Seymour         CT   32:42 10:54 
    278  35/38   M40-49 Patrick Lowery        48 M Ansonia         CT   32:43 10:55 
    279   5/10   F50-59 Simone Havel          56 F North Salem     NY   32:49 10:57 
    280  61/68   M30-39 Eric Derycke          32 M Middletown      CT   32:51 10:57 
    281   6/10   F50-59 Lori Bastian          54 F Farmington      CT   32:52 10:58 
    282  47/68   F18-29 Katie Church          26 F Haddam          CT   32:56 10:59 
    283  25/29   M50-59 Tony Spagnoletti      54 M Wolcott         CT   33:31 11:11 
    284  62/68   M30-39 Ray Coletti           38 M Naugatuck       CT   33:32 11:11 
    285  47/54   M18-29 Timothy Elgin         26 M Westport        CT   33:33 11:11 
    286  48/68   F18-29 Ashley Gray           27 F Stratford       CT   33:42 11:14 
    287  49/68   F18-29 Abby Metzger          25 F Stratford       CT   33:43 11:15 
    288  50/68   F18-29 Angela Rosamilia      22 F North Haven     CT   33:48 11:16 
    289  51/68   F18-29 Randi Keogh           23 F Wallingford     CT   34:08 11:23 
    290  48/54   M18-29 Filip Michalowski     28 M Fairfield       CT   34:09 11:23 
    291  52/68   F18-29 Sara Labbate          28 F Stratford       CT   34:17 11:26 
    292  63/68   M30-39 Darren Ellison        36 M Fairfield       CT   34:19 11:27 
    293  30/44   F30-39 Laura Dobrindt        36 F Middlebury      CT   34:20 11:27 
    294  17/26   F40-49 Jan Newman            47 F Stamford        CT   34:23 11:28 
    295  64/68   M30-39 Adam Canosa           30 M New Haven       CT   34:24 11:28 
    296  31/44   F30-39 Rabab Canosa          31 F New Haven       CT   34:24 11:28 
    297  53/68   F18-29 Margaux Vanderheijden 23 F Stratford       CT   34:26 11:29 
    298  54/68   F18-29 Kasey Gagstetter      25 F Milford         CT   34:38 11:33 
    299  32/44   F30-39 Meghann Ralabate      30 F Stratford       CT   34:38 11:33 
    300  49/54   M18-29 Matt Ralabate         29 M Stratford       CT   34:39 11:33 
    301   7/10   F50-59 Christina Gelb        51 F Milford         CT   34:40 11:34 
    302  33/44   F30-39 Rebecca Rose          32 F North Haven     CT   34:45 11:35 
    303   4/6    F01-17 Gwyneth Hartigan       9 F Stratford       CT   34:50 11:37 
    304  36/38   M40-49 Joseph Honcz          41 M Milford         CT   34:53 11:38 
    305  50/54   M18-29 Michael Chiappetta    26 M Cos Cob         CT   34:58 11:40 
    306  34/44   F30-39 Julie Brunelle        38 F Monroe          CT   34:59 11:40 
    307  55/68   F18-29 Amanda Szymanski      24 F Shelton         CT   35:03 11:41 
    308  35/44   F30-39 Fran Delvecchio       39 F Stratford       CT   35:15 11:45 
    309  18/26   F40-49 Jennifer O'Connell    44 F Milford         CT   35:16 11:46 
    310  56/68   F18-29 Laura Gill            25 F Shelton         CT   35:19 11:47 
    311   8/10   F50-59 Sharon Rentz          51 F Trumbull        CT   35:25 11:49 
    312  19/26   F40-49 Melissa Dilauro       43 F Milford         CT   35:32 11:51 
    313  57/68   F18-29 Lauren Banziruk       28 F Oxford          CT   35:36 11:52 
    314  26/29   M50-59 Robert Larosa         59 M Fairfield       CT   35:42 11:54 
    315   1/2    F60-99 Marilyn Tripp         62 F Seymour         CT   35:43 11:55 
    316  51/54   M18-29 Carlos Lara           29 M Shelton         CT   35:44 11:55 
    317  20/26   F40-49 Dawn Lowery           44 F Ansonia         CT   35:50 11:57 
    318  65/68   M30-39 Richard Lopes         30 M Sandy Hook      CT   35:51 11:57 
    319  58/68   F18-29 Amanda Lopes          29 F Sandy Hook      CT   35:53 11:58 
    320  37/38   M40-49 Scott Deehan          46 M Springfield     MA   36:01 12:01 
    321  66/68   M30-39 Robert Klein          36 M Stratford       CT   36:01 12:01 
    322  21/26   F40-49 Linda Carreno         41 F Shelton         CT   36:01 12:01 
    323   2/2    F60-99 Susan Desrosiers      62 F Trumbull        CT   36:23 12:08 
    324  22/26   F40-49 Valerie Rogers        45 F McMinnville     OR   36:26 12:09 
    325  36/44   F30-39 Ashley Cheney         32 F Milford         CT   36:43 12:14 
    326  59/68   F18-29 Kathryn Rzasa         28 F Trumbull        CT   36:53 12:18 
    327  60/68   F18-29 Julie Almeida         29 F Stamford        CT   36:54 12:18 
    328  67/68   M30-39 Chris Patrona         36 M Weston          CT   37:07 12:23 
    329  61/68   F18-29 Alyssa Feliciano      23 F Waterbury       CT   37:18 12:26 
    330  62/68   F18-29 Melissa Ackley        28 F Waterbury       CT   37:19 12:27 
    331   5/6    F01-17 Olivia Lieby          11 F Bridgeport      CT   37:25 12:29 
    332  52/54   M18-29 Bryan Fuentes         25 M Lindenhurst     NY   37:29 12:30 
    333  53/54   M18-29 Adrian Anastacio      25 M Norwalk         CT   37:31 12:31 
    334  27/29   M50-59 Chris Lemos           51 M Stratford       CT   38:10 12:44 
    335   6/6    F01-17 Sara Csaszar           1 F Newtown         CT   38:21 12:47 
    336  37/44   F30-39 Jamie Pacuk           35 F Sandy Hook      CT   38:21 12:47 
    337  38/38   M40-49 Jeffrey Moscowitz     41 M Waterbury       CT   38:28 12:50 
    338  23/26   F40-49 Allison Beggs         43 F Fairfield       CT   38:38 12:53 
    339  28/29   M50-59 Doug Concialdi        56 M Milford         CT   39:08 13:03 
    340  54/54   M18-29 Eric D'Errico         29 M Stratford       CT   39:34 13:12 
    341   9/10   F50-59 Marie Chaisson        55 F Fairfield       CT   39:54 13:18 
    342  63/68   F18-29 Anne Lapola           25 F Shelton         CT   39:56 13:19 
    343  64/68   F18-29 Abigail Zachos        25 F Naugatuck       CT   40:34 13:32 
    344  68/68   M30-39 Jason Maur            30 M Monroe          CT   41:32 13:51 
    345  38/44   F30-39 Kate Jackson          37 F Danbury         CT   41:50 13:57 
    346  39/44   F30-39 Katherine Krasney     35 F New Haven       CT   41:58 14:00 
    347  24/26   F40-49 Betsey Meyer          43 F Bridgeport      CT   42:07 14:03 
    348  29/29   M50-59 David Steffens        53 M Farmington      CT   42:09 14:03 
    349  65/68   F18-29 Shawnna White         23 F Bridgeport      CT   42:24 14:08 
    350  40/44   F30-39 Katie Blake           33 F Naugatuck       CT   42:30 14:10 
    351  41/44   F30-39 Sacha Amereno         38 F Westport        CT   43:41 14:34 
    352   8/8    M01-17 Christian Kraus       10 M Commack         NY   43:42 14:34 
    353  42/44   F30-39 Christina Troiano     35 F Stamford        CT   43:48 14:36 
    354  66/68   F18-29 Krista Pikora         25 F Marion          CT   43:53 14:38 
    355  10/10   F50-59 Donna Sawicki         50 F New Haven       CT   44:51 14:57 
    356  25/26   F40-49 Julie Weisberg        44 F New London      CT   45:03 15:01 
    357  43/44   F30-39 Deirdre Pace          36 F Forest Hills    NY   47:30 15:50 
    358  26/26   F40-49 Mary Lieby            48 F Bridgeport      CT   48:50 16:17 
    359  67/68   F18-29 Amy Schneider         28 F Stratford       CT   51:19 17:07 
    360  44/44   F30-39 Elizabeth Jean        30 F Milford         CT   51:47 17:16 
    361  68/68   F18-29 Amanda Gallo          29 F Shelton         CT   51:51 17:17 
    362   3/3    M60-99 Joe Gelb              61 M Milford         CT   58:09 19:23 
 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS

                  
OVERALL MALE
  Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
  ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
      1 Bob Jackman            33 Warwick            RI   16:22 
      2 Fred Wills             30 cheshire           CT   17:15 
  
OVERALL FEMALE
  Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
  ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
      1 Kendra Frederick       35 Newtown            CT   19:27 
      2 Greta Roberts Broneil  32 Stratford          CT   19:48 
  
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
  
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
  ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
      1 Collin Keogler         15 Newtown            CT   21:16 
      2 Shawn Chambers         16 Stratford          CT   22:51 
      3 Jake Terlik             9 Stratford          CT   24:26 
  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
  
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
  ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
      1 Alessandra Zaffina     12 Trumbull           CT   22:02 
      2 Maya Oestreicher       15 Orange             CT   26:16 
      3 Ally Fallon            15 Fairfield          CT   27:00 
  
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
  
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
  ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
      1 Anthony Chowanee       28 Bridgeport         CT   18:34 
      2 Anthony Mircfrone      25 Shelton            CT   18:40 
      3 Rob Wynn               29 Shelton            CT   18:46 
  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
  
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
  ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
      1 Jessica Tietjen        29 Denver             CO   21:12 
      2 Sharon Jung            28 New York           NY   21:54 
      3 Lauren Richardson      25 Stamford           CT   22:27 
  
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
  ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
      1 John Rehm              33 Stratford          CT   17:52 
      2 Eric Ciocca            37 Northampton        MA   18:14 
      3 Mark Andrejczyk        39 Springfield        MA   18:31 
  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
  ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
      1 Jacquelyn Jackman      37 Warwick            RI   21:02 
      2 Divina Vega            30 Stamford           CT   22:40 
      3 Cira Malta             31 Bethel             CT   22:59 
  
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
  ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
      1 Charles Hornak         47 Hamden             CT   19:05 
      2 David Terlik           45 Stratford          CT   20:22 
      3 Rick Spiker            41 Naugatuck          CT   20:26 
  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
  ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
      1 Kristin Scott          40 Southport          CT   20:37 
      2 Cheryl Lemos           46 Stratford          CT   21:16 
      3 Lori Crenshaw          45 Stratford          CT   24:01 
  
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
  ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
      1 Alan Macdougall        50 Branford           CT   17:58 
      2 Kevin Macdonald        58 Norwich            CT   21:24 
      3 Del Toreno             53 Trumbull           CT   21:25 
  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
  ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
      1 Mary Regalbuto         58 Bethany            CT   28:09 
      2 Eileen O'Rourke        52 Bronxville         NY   29:46 
      3 Lisa Ferrara           50 Stratford          CT   31:11 
  
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
  ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
      1 Ben Mattheis           61 Cheshire           CT   26:24 
      2 Noel Mara              65 MONROE             CT   26:36 
      3 Joe Gelb               61 Milford            CT   58:09 
  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
  ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
      1 Marilyn Tripp          62 Seymour            CT   35:43 
      2 Susan Desrosiers       62 Trumbull           CT   36:23

ChronoTrack Timing Results by Club Connecticut
Problem or question regarding your result? Email clubct@clubct.org

Return to Club Connecticut home page.