Fifth Annual


Rowayton Turkey Trot

5 km, Rowayton, CT

Nov. 26, 2015

Cool (47), sunny, dry.

MEN'S WINNER: Ajax Diamandis - 16:40 (Course Record)
WOMEN'S WINNER: Helen Dole - 20:00

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results.  
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Male and female finishers numbered separately; to find your overall place, add your gender place
to that of the first finisher of the opposite gender ahead of you.

         
          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME    PACE
Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                  Ag S City            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ====== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/3    OVRALM Ajax Diamandis        16 M Rowayton        CT   16:40  5:22 
    2   2/3    OVRALM James Wyper           26 M New York        NY   17:03  5:30 
    3   3/3    OVRALM Alex Pettee           24 M Norwalk         CT   17:15  5:33 
    4   1/64   M2029  Henry Wykowski        20 M Garden City     NY   17:15  5:34 
    5   2/64   M2029  John Gaston           28 M Aspen           CO   17:17  5:34 
    6   1/76   M4049  Gus Ellison           40 M Norwalk         CT   17:18  5:34 
    7   2/76   M4049  Ed Banks              48 M Darien          CT   17:26  5:37 
    8   1/55   M3039  Tom Carney            30 M Rockville       MD   17:36  5:40 
    9   3/76   M4049  Alexandre Tilmant     45 M                      17:53  5:46 
   10   3/64   M2029  Matthew Taddeo        23 M Tarpon Springs  FL   18:06  5:50 
   11   1/10   M1619  Corban Basile         16 M New Canaan      CT   18:08  5:50 
   12   1/101  M15&U  Charlie Courtemanche  15 M Norwalk         CT   18:15  5:53 
   13   4/64   M2029  Matthew Gorski        25 M Chicago         IL   18:33  5:58 
   14   1/34   M5059  Hank Berkowtiz        53 M Rowayton        CT   18:46  6:03 
   15   5/64   M2029  Christien Laible      22 M Norwalk         CT   18:52  6:05 
   16   6/64   M2029  Alex Wright           27 M Brooklyn        NY   19:08  6:10 
   17   2/55   M3039  Mike Martocci         36 M Norwalk         CT   19:19  6:13 
   18   1/3    OVRALF Helen Dole            33 F                      20:00  6:27 
   19   3/55   M3039  Michael Lorenzen      33 M Darien          CT   20:14  6:31 
   20   2/101  M15&U  Bart Codd             13 M New Canaan      CT   20:21  6:33 
   21   7/64   M2029  Kieran Collier        21 M Stamford        CT   20:27  6:35 
   22   2/3    OVRALF Jamie Sutherland      38 F New York        NY   20:31  6:37 
   23   8/64   M2029  David Wheelock        28 M Darien          CT   20:32  6:37 
   24   4/55   M3039  Jeffrey Dawkins       37 M Norwalk         CT   20:33  6:37 
   25   3/3    OVRALF Heather Knight-Pech   53 F Darien          CT   20:33  6:37 
   26   9/64   M2029  William Schpero       27 M New Haven       CT   20:50  6:43 
   27   2/34   M5059  Andrew Blance         57 M New Canaan      CT   20:51  6:43 
   28   5/55   M3039  John Wheelock         31 M Washington      DC   20:52  6:43 
   29   3/34   M5059  Joseph Tully          55 M Pennington      NJ   20:53  6:44 
   30   3/101  M15&U  Teddy Klein           11 M Norwalk         CT   21:01  6:46 
   31  10/64   M2029  Will Nichols          29 M Norwalk         CT   21:01  6:46 
   32  11/64   M2029  Garrett Sweitzer      25 M New Canaan      CT   21:07  6:48 
   33  12/64   M2029  Rory Moore            29 M Brooklyn        NY   21:07  6:48 
   34  13/64   M2029  Lauren Sweitzer       22 M New Canaan      CT   21:08  6:48 
   35   1/25   F1619  Whitney Balanoff      17 F Darien          CT   21:10  6:49 
   36   4/76   M4049  Ethan Waters          48 M Norwalk         CT   21:10  6:49 
   37   4/101  M15&U  Justin Miller         14 M Mansfield       MA   21:14  6:50 
   38   1/105  F3039  Allie Mannle          38 F Darien          CT   21:27  6:55 
   39  14/64   M2029  Robert Wyper          24 M Darien          CT   21:30  6:55 
   40   4/34   M5059  Robert Albanese       58 M Purchase        NY   21:34  6:57 
   41   5/76   M4049  Geoffrey Sweitzer     47 M Norwalk         CT   21:41  6:59 
   42   5/101  M15&U  Craig Sheehan         11 M Darien          CT   21:47  7:01 
   43  15/64   M2029  Jesse Buccolo         24 M Norwalk         CT   21:58  7:05 
   44   1/72   F4049  Anne Meyer            44 F Darien          CT   22:00  7:05 
   45  16/64   M2029  Felicity Blance       23 M New Canaan      CT   22:04  7:07 
   46   6/55   M3039  Alex Waters           36 M Norwalk         CT   22:05  7:07 
   47   7/55   M3039  Adam Raphaely         36 M Norwalk         CT   22:05  7:07 
   48  17/64   M2029  David Weber           28 M New Canaan      CT   22:06  7:07 
   49   6/101  M15&U  Jt McAllister         15 M Norwalk         CT   22:08  7:08 
   50   2/105  F3039  Polly Bade            38 F Saint Louis     MO   22:09  7:08 
   51   5/34   M5059  Rob Laible            54 M Norwalk         CT   22:09  7:08 
   52   1/67   F15&U  Elena Tan             12 F Norwalk         CT   22:11  7:09 
   53   7/101  M15&U  Finn Callahan         12 M Rowayton        CT   22:17  7:11 
   54   8/101  M15&U  Gonzalo Deschapelles  15 M Greenwich       CT   22:18  7:11 
   55   2/10   M1619  Silas Wyper           19 M Darien          CT   22:19  7:11 
   56   9/101  M15&U  Alexander Letters     10 M Norwalk         CT   22:22  7:12 
   57   8/55   M3039  Ethan Shoemaker       30 M New York        NY   22:26  7:14 
   58   6/34   M5059  Mark McGovern         52 M Darien          CT   22:31  7:15 
   59   1/74   F2029  Michael Novosel       27 F Brooklyn        NY   22:32  7:16 
   60  10/101  M15&U  Quinn Sheehan         14 M Darien          CT   22:33  7:16 
   61  18/64   M2029  John Wojciechowski    23 M New York        NY   22:34  7:16 
   62   2/74   F2029  Amanda Stote          26 F Stamford        CT   22:35  7:16 
   63  19/64   M2029  Lauren Truwit         21 M Charlottesville VA   22:37  7:17 
   64   9/55   M3039  Jon-Claude Zucconi    37 M Greenwich       CT   22:39  7:18 
   65  20/64   M2029  Allan Stolarski       25 M Norwalk         CT   22:39  7:18 
   66  10/55   M3039  Bill Nolte            39 M New York        NY   22:39  7:18 
   67   1/54   F5059  Erica Merrill         52 F Norwalk         CT   22:42  7:19 
   68   7/34   M5059  Geoffrey Beringer     51 M Darien          CT   22:47  7:20 
   69   6/76   M4049  Spencer Hempleman     41 M Norwalk         CT   22:50  7:21 
   70   8/34   M5059  Stephen Sinacore      57 M Norwalk         CT   22:53  7:22 
   71  11/101  M15&U  Billy Begos           12 M Norwalk         CT   22:57  7:23 
   72  12/101  M15&U  Jack Truwit           14 M Darien          CT   23:00  7:24 
   73   7/76   M4049  Bennet Ulrich         40 M New York        NY   23:02  7:25 
   74   3/74   F2029  Laura Hassebroek      29 F Brooklyn        NY   23:05  7:26 
   75   4/74   F2029  Madison Bildahl       21 F Norwalk         CT   23:06  7:26 
   76  11/55   M3039  Frederic Lebrun       37 M New York        NY   23:08  7:27 
   77  12/55   M3039  Chris Haughey         35 M Rowayton        CT   23:10  7:28 
   78   2/25   F1619  Dean Hildner          19 F Leesburg        VA   23:16  7:30 
   79   3/105  F3039  Maggie Machir         33 F Darien          CT   23:19  7:30 
   80   3/25   F1619  Annie Gray Burge      18 F Norwalk         CT   23:20  7:31 
   81   2/54   F5059  Hannah Burge          50 F Norwalk         CT   23:20  7:31 
   82   4/25   F1619  Quinn Rudner          19 F Norwalk         CT   23:23  7:32 
   83   3/10   M1619  Carter Laible         19 M Norwalk         CT   23:27  7:33 
   84   4/105  F3039  Susan Patrignelli     39 F Norwalk         CT   23:28  7:34 
   85   8/76   M4049  Matthew Waletzke      41 M Norwalk         CT   23:28  7:34 
   86   3/54   F5059  Bridget Rudner        52 F Norwalk         CT   23:30  7:34 
   87  13/101  M15&U  Jake Horowitz         13 M New York        NY   23:32  7:35 
   88   2/72   F4049  Michael London        43 F Darien          CT   23:35  7:36 
   89   2/67   F15&U  Charlotte Berliet     10 F Rowayton        CT   23:36  7:36 
   90  14/101  M15&U  Teddy Truwit          12 M Darien          CT   23:39  7:37 
   91  13/55   M3039  Will Haughey          34 M Rowayton        CT   23:43  7:38 
   92  15/101  M15&U  Win Courtemanche      13 M Norwalk         CT   23:48  7:40 
   93  21/64   M2029  Matthew Nigro         27 M New York        NY   23:54  7:42 
   94   9/76   M4049  Mitch Truwit          46 M Darien          CT   23:57  7:43 
   95  16/101  M15&U  Cooper Truwit         15 M Darien          CT   23:58  7:43 
   96  10/76   M4049  Jody Truwit           45 M Darien          CT   24:01  7:44 
   97   5/74   F2029  Taylor Thomson        23 F Norwalk         CT   24:01  7:44 
   98   6/74   F2029  Stephen Hersey        27 F Norwalk         CT   24:06  7:46 
   99  11/76   M4049  Andrew Shimek         43 M Darien          CT   24:08  7:46 
  100  14/55   M3039  James Maund           35 M New York        NY   24:11  7:47
  101  17/101  M15&U  Rafferty Callahan     10 M Rowayton        CT   24:14  7:48 
  102  12/76   M4049  Nigel Coe             45 M Darien          CT   24:20  7:50 
  103  13/76   M4049  Kevin Callahan        47 M Rowayton        CT   24:21  7:50 
  104  14/76   M4049  Edward Naylor         45 M Rowayton        CT   24:23  7:51 
  105  15/55   M3039  Brigit Zimmerman      33 M Darien          CT   24:24  7:52 
  106  15/76   M4049  John Ward             40 M Norwalk         CT   24:30  7:54 
  107   4/10   M1619  Burke Hildner         17 M Norwalk         CT   24:31  7:54 
  108  22/64   M2029  Jason Truwit          25 M New York        NY   24:32  7:54 
  109   7/74   F2029  Bryan Rooney          29 F Norwalk         CT   24:32  7:54 
  110  16/76   M4049  Chuck Householder     41 M Norwalk         CT   24:35  7:55 
  111   5/105  F3039  Patricia Thornton     34 F New York        NY   24:36  7:56 
  112  18/101  M15&U  John Ivory            12 M Elkins Park     PA   24:38  7:56 
  113   3/72   F4049  Michelle Russ         43 F Worcester       MA   24:38  7:56 
  114   6/105  F3039  Patrick Ferris        31 F Darien          CT   24:41  7:57 
  115   4/54   F5059  Linda Cordova         50 F Hamden          CT   24:42  7:57 
  116   5/10   M1619  Colin Banks           16 M Darien          CT   24:43  7:58 
  117  19/101  M15&U  Claire Banks          11 M Darien          CT   24:44  7:58 
  118   7/105  F3039  Jonathan Kinne        36 F Oakland         NJ   24:44  7:58 
  119  23/64   M2029  Kristine Torres-Lockh 27 M Lebanon         NH   24:45  7:58 
  120   3/67   F15&U  Cassidy Nash          12 F Norwalk         CT   24:52  8:00 
  121   4/67   F15&U  Katherine Stidolph    12 F Norwalk         CT   24:52  8:01 
  122   8/74   F2029  Catherine Casey       23 F Norwalk         CT   24:56  8:02 
  123  16/55   M3039  Christopher Grambling 30 M Darien          CT   24:56  8:02 
  124  24/64   M2029  Joseph Weber          27 M New Canaan      CT   24:57  8:02 
  125  25/64   M2029  William McKenna       28 M New York        NY   25:00  8:03 
  126  20/101  M15&U  Callum Letters        10 M Norwalk         CT   25:02  8:04 
  127  21/101  M15&U  Jedd Horowitz         10 M New York        NY   25:03  8:04 
  128  26/64   M2029  George Hawes          29 M New York        NY   25:05  8:05 
  129  17/55   M3039  Colin Hosten          33 M Norwalk         CT   25:06  8:05 
  130   9/74   F2029  Sarah Graves          21 F Darien          CT   25:06  8:05 
  131   8/105  F3039  Franz Bauerlein       38 F Norwalk         CT   25:06  8:05 
  132  22/101  M15&U  Georgia Sheehan       12 M Darien          CT   25:07  8:05 
  133  18/55   M3039  Mia Handler           36 M Darien          CT   25:08  8:06 
  134  19/55   M3039  Stuart Saltzman       35 M Arlington       VA   25:11  8:07 
  135   9/34   M5059  Kevin Sheehan         51 M Darien          CT   25:12  8:07 
  136   9/105  F3039  Tyler Henritze        35 F New Canaan      CT   25:14  8:08 
  137  23/101  M15&U  Brocks Petterson       9 M Wilton          CT   25:16  8:08 
  138  20/55   M3039  Matt Joyce            34 M Brooklyn        NY   25:16  8:08 
  139  21/55   M3039  Davis Joyce           37 M Cumberland      ME   25:18  8:09 
  140   5/54   F5059  Susan Wyper           53 F Darien          CT   25:19  8:09 
  141  27/64   M2029  John Onwualu          24 M New York        NY   25:20  8:10 
  142   4/72   F4049  Joseph McDonald       41 F Norwalk         CT   25:21  8:10 
  143  17/76   M4049  Jennifer Makover      43 M Norwalk         CT   25:21  8:10 
  144  10/74   F2029  Megan Gildea          25 F Darien          CT   25:22  8:10 
  145  28/64   M2029  Charles McKenna       28 M New York        NY   25:28  8:12 
  146  24/101  M15&U  Max Callahan          14 M Rowayton        CT   25:28  8:12 
  147  10/105  F3039  Courtney Fog          31 F New Canaan      CT   25:31  8:13 
  148  11/74   F2029  Kate Tomlinson        21 F Norwalk         CT   25:35  8:15 
  149  12/74   F2029  Meg Tomlinson         23 F Norwalk         CT   25:36  8:15 
  150   6/54   F5059  Lisa Shanahan         57 F Norwalk         CT   25:36  8:15 
  151   7/54   F5059  Connie Casey          53 F Norwalk         CT   25:37  8:15 
  152   8/54   F5059  Michelle Mauboussin   51 F Darien          CT   25:37  8:15 
  153  10/34   M5059  Stewart Breakey       55 M Wilton          CT   25:38  8:15 
  154  13/74   F2029  John Samuel Coad      22 F Norwalk         CT   25:42  8:17 
  155   9/54   F5059  Phoebe Trubowitz      51 F Portland        OR   25:42  8:17 
  156   5/72   F4049  Beth Hempleman        40 F Norwalk         CT   25:43  8:17 
  157  11/34   M5059  Ian Waitz             51 M Norwalk         CT   25:43  8:17 
  158   5/67   F15&U  Caroline Wilson       13 F New Canaan      CT   25:43  8:17 
  159  11/105  F3039  Ryan Mannle           36 F Darien          CT   25:45  8:18 
  160  18/76   M4049  Jeff Lundwall         46 M New York        NY   25:48  8:19 
  161  10/54   F5059  Lisa Lahaussois       55 F Norwalk         CT   25:49  8:19 
  162  12/105  F3039  Amy Tato              39 F San Mateo       CA   25:51  8:20 
  163  22/55   M3039  Dustin Davis          35 M Norwalk         CT   25:52  8:20 
  164  25/101  M15&U  Owen Pence            10 M Menlo Park      CA   25:55  8:21 
  165  23/55   M3039  Benjamin Nichols      31 M Brooklyn        NY   25:56  8:21 
  166  19/76   M4049  Jerry Butler          47 M Trumbull        CT   25:56  8:21 
  167  26/101  M15&U  Alexandra Truwit      15 M Darien          CT   25:58  8:22 
  168  13/105  F3039  Kate Ferris           32 F Darien          CT   26:00  8:22 
  169  29/64   M2029  Alexis Teofanov       28 M Norwalk         CT   26:00  8:23 
  170  14/74   F2029  Steven Hildner        21 F Leesburg        VA   26:01  8:23 
  171  30/64   M2029  Christopher Howard    29 M Easton          CT   26:01  8:23 
  172  20/76   M4049  Rick Klein            48 M Norwalk         CT   26:02  8:23 
  173  14/105  F3039  Lori Schwanhausser    32 F Charlottesville VA   26:03  8:23 
  174   6/67   F15&U  Tory Schnebly         11 F Portland        OR   26:06  8:24 
  175  15/74   F2029  Alexander Trubowitz   20 F Somerville      MA   26:06  8:24 
  176   7/67   F15&U  Aidan White           11 F Darien          CT   26:07  8:25 
  177  11/54   F5059  John Burge            53 F Norwalk         CT   26:10  8:26 
  178  15/105  F3039  James Piper           31 F Alexandria      VA   26:11  8:26 
  179  21/76   M4049  Jill Klein            45 M Norwalk         CT   26:11  8:26 
  180   6/72   F4049  Tracey Stidolph       42 F Norwalk         CT   26:12  8:26 
  181  22/76   M4049  Brian Arsenault       48 M Norwalk         CT   26:13  8:27 
  182  23/76   M4049  Lea Pence             44 M Menlo Park      CA   26:16  8:27 
  183   5/25   F1619  Kipp Visi             18 F Darien          CT   26:18  8:28 
  184   8/67   F15&U  Rowan Schnebly        12 F Portland        OR   26:24  8:30 
  185  27/101  M15&U  Matthew Petterson      7 M Wilton          CT   26:25  8:30 
  186  24/76   M4049  Zachary Stanton       40 M Norwalk         CT   26:27  8:31 
  187  31/64   M2029  Mark Chiodo           27 M Darien          CT   26:27  8:31 
  188  28/101  M15&U  Jaak Vahle            11 M Norwalk         CT   26:29  8:32 
  189  29/101  M15&U  Chloe Gross           13 M Deerfield       NH   26:30  8:32 
  190  16/105  F3039  Brian Domina          34 F Huntington      MA   26:36  8:34 
  191  12/34   M5059  Art Ebert             52 M Stamford        CT   26:37  8:34 
  192  24/55   M3039  Joseph Andrasko       34 M Norwalk         CT   26:43  8:36 
  193  25/55   M3039  Edward Thomas         37 M Boston          MA   26:45  8:37 
  194  32/64   M2029  Jordan Nunez          25 M Boston          MA   26:45  8:37 
  195  33/64   M2029  Krista Brazitis       28 M New Haven       CT   26:46  8:37 
  196  34/64   M2029  Adam Brazitis         28 M New Haven       CT   26:46  8:37 
  197   9/67   F15&U  Laci Balazs            8 F Norwalk         CT   26:47  8:38 
  198  30/101  M15&U  Paul Chernysh          8 M Norwalk         CT   26:53  8:39 
  199  10/67   F15&U  Amelia Heffern        12 F Norwalk         CT   26:53  8:39 
  200  31/101  M15&U  Robbie Jacobs         13 M Norwalk         CT   26:54  8:40 
  201  25/76   M4049  Chad Petterson        43 M Wilton          CT   26:54  8:40 
  202  16/74   F2029  Trip Propper          21 F Darien          CT   26:55  8:40 
  203  17/105  F3039  Jessica Knowles       38 F Norwalk         CT   26:58  8:41 
  204   6/10   M1619  Charlie Hildner       18 M Brookfield      CT   26:59  8:41 
  205  18/105  F3039  Robyn Cunningham      36 F Chestnut Hill   MA   27:01  8:42 
  206  19/105  F3039  David Twitchell       36 F Milton          MA   27:04  8:43 
  207  11/67   F15&U  Kaela Thomson         15 F Norwalk         CT   27:07  8:44 
  208  26/55   M3039  Aurelien Merel        35 M Norwalk         CT   27:09  8:45 
  209  13/34   M5059  Dan German            54 M Milford         CT   27:10  8:45 
  210  17/74   F2029  Marisa Taddeo         24 F Tarpon Springs  FL   27:10  8:45 
  211  18/74   F2029  Gina Einhaus          20 F Norwalk         CT   27:11  8:45 
  212  26/76   M4049  Mark Heffern          45 M Norwalk         CT   27:11  8:45 
  213  19/74   F2029  Alyxie Harrick        24 F New York        NY   27:12  8:45 
  214   6/25   F1619  John Flynn            18 F Norwalk         CT   27:15  8:47 
  215  27/76   M4049  Jesse Galloway        42 M Norwalk         CT   27:15  8:47 
  216  28/76   M4049  Nick Fuglestad        44 M New York        NY   27:17  8:47 
  217  32/101  M15&U  Johan Trippitelli     14 M Darien          CT   27:18  8:48 
  218   7/72   F4049  Jaime McDonald        43 F Norwalk         CT   27:20  8:48 
  219   8/72   F4049  Jennifer Fuglestad    45 F New York        NY   27:22  8:49 
  220   7/25   F1619  Katherine Ogden       18 F Norwalk         CT   27:24  8:50 
  221  33/101  M15&U  Anna Makover          12 M Norwalk         CT   27:26  8:50 
  222   1/9    F60+   Stacey Stok           60 F Stamford        CT   27:26  8:50 
  223  29/76   M4049  Bob Jacobs            48 M Norwalk         CT   27:28  8:51 
  224  20/105  F3039  Edwin Arroyo          30 F Norwalk         CT   27:30  8:51 
  225  35/64   M2029  Kelly Ferris          25 M New York        NY   27:30  8:52 
  226  27/55   M3039  Carter Hempleman      31 M Norwalk         CT   27:31  8:52 
  227   9/72   F4049  Molly Winn            40 F Norwalk         CT   27:31  8:52 
  228  20/74   F2029  Michelle Avery        24 F Stamford        CT   27:31  8:52 
  229  21/74   F2029  Nicole Dahl           24 F Stamford        CT   27:32  8:52 
  230  36/64   M2029  Joseph Kurche         24 M Norwalk         CT   27:32  8:52 
  231  30/76   M4049  Peter Makover         44 M Norwalk         CT   27:33  8:52 
  232  37/64   M2029  Brian Spellman        25 M Duluth          GA   27:34  8:53 
  233  14/34   M5059  Garth Griffitgs       53 M Norwalk         CT   27:39  8:54 
  234  12/54   F5059  Carol Bildahl         55 F Norwalk         CT   27:39  8:54 
  235  34/101  M15&U  Alex Breakey          12 M Wilton          CT   27:44  8:56 
  236                 Alex Mankowski           M Norwalk         CT   27:44  8:56 
  237  35/101  M15&U  Nate Burke            12 M Norwalk         CT   27:45  8:56 
  238  36/101  M15&U  Harrison Burke        15 M Norwalk         CT   27:46  8:57 
  239  21/105  F3039  Andy Shrout           35 F Louisville      KY   27:50  8:58 
  240   8/25   F1619  Eliza Laible          18 F Norwalk         CT   27:51  8:58 
  241   9/25   F1619  Delaney Nollman       18 F Norwalk         CT   27:52  8:58 
  242  10/25   F1619  Catherine Luchars     18 F Norwalk         CT   27:52  8:59 
  243  22/105  F3039  Ines Riera            34 F Westport        CT   27:53  8:59 
  244  13/54   F5059  Justin White          54 F Bolton          MA   27:54  8:59 
  245  14/54   F5059  Donna White           55 F Bolton          MA   27:54  8:59 
  246  37/101  M15&U  Cole Nightingale      10 M Norwalk         CT   27:56  9:00 
  247  23/105  F3039  Laurie Henman         32 F Norwalk         CT   28:05  9:03 
  248  24/105  F3039  Emily Overbay         35 F Norwalk         CT   28:06  9:03 
  249   7/10   M1619  Ava Waitz             16 M Norwalk         CT   28:06  9:03 
  250  15/54   F5059  Mike Casey            57 F Norwalk         CT   28:06  9:03 
  251  38/64   M2029  Reid Perry            29 M Baltimore       MD   28:06  9:03 
  252  28/55   M3039  Jason Beckett         39 M Darien          CT   28:07  9:03 
  253  10/72   F4049  Charlie Hannigan      49 F Darien          CT   28:11  9:05 
  254  22/74   F2029  Sam Stevenson         24 F Darien          CT   28:15  9:06 
  255  29/55   M3039  Jeremy Buccolo        30 M Norwalk         CT   28:15  9:06 
  256  11/72   F4049  Jenifer Jonson        42 F Darien          CT   28:15  9:06 
  257  23/74   F2029  Charlett Stevenson    21 F Darien          CT   28:17  9:07 
  258  12/67   F15&U  Woody Jonson           9 F Darien          CT   28:17  9:07 
  259  15/34   M5059  Carl Mehlhope         58 M Darien          CT   28:18  9:07 
  260  39/64   M2029  Kelly Mehlhope        25 M Darien          CT   28:18  9:07 
  261  38/101  M15&U  Ryan Hoffman          10 M Darien          CT   28:19  9:07 
  262  30/55   M3039  Andrew Carlson        38 M Norwalk         CT   28:20  9:08 
  263  12/72   F4049  Grayson Coale         44 F Rowayton        CT   28:23  9:09 
  264  31/55   M3039  Scott Gourlay         30 M Brooklyn        NY   28:24  9:09 
  265  24/74   F2029  Emily Kinney          27 F Patchogue       NY   28:25  9:09 
  266  25/105  F3039  Cara McCabe           39 F Darien          CT   28:29  9:10 
  267  39/101  M15&U  Brandon Van Steen      9 M Norwalk         CT   28:30  9:11 
  268  26/105  F3039  Meggan Warren         37 F Norwalk         CT   28:31  9:11 
  269  13/72   F4049  Karen Wilson          49 F New Canaan      CT   28:32  9:11 
  270  13/67   F15&U  Quincy Balanoff       13 F Darien          CT   28:34  9:12 
  271  14/72   F4049  Kate Balanoff         45 F Darien          CT   28:34  9:12 
  272  15/72   F4049  Sara Hilliard         45 F Stamford        CT   28:34  9:12 
  273  27/105  F3039  Eileen Kinne          33 F Oakland         NJ   28:35  9:12 
  274  31/76   M4049  Pierre Trippitelli    43 M Darien          CT   28:38  9:13 
  275  16/54   F5059  John Coad             53 F Norwalk         CT   28:39  9:14 
  276  11/25   F1619  Erika Liguori         17 F Hyde Park       NY   28:39  9:14 
  277  28/105  F3039  Lindsay Atha          35 F Darien          CT   28:40  9:14 
  278  40/64   M2029  Peter Truwit          24 M Wayzata         MN   28:40  9:14 
  279  16/72   F4049  Diane Hildner         49 F Leesburg        VA   28:45  9:15 
  280   8/10   M1619  Simon Stracher        19 M Westport        CT   28:47  9:16 
  281  17/72   F4049  Erin Regan            45 F Pound Ridge     NY   28:48  9:17 
  282  25/74   F2029  Kate Pettee           22 F Rowayton        CT   28:49  9:17 
  283  32/76   M4049  Shawn Regan           45 M Pound Ridge     NY   28:49  9:17 
  284  40/101  M15&U  Patrick Regan          9 M Pound Ridge     NY   28:49  9:17 
  285  32/55   M3039  Ben Rodden            33 M Elida           OH   28:49  9:17 
  286  12/25   F1619  Chloe Onbargi         17 F Darien          CT   28:50  9:17 
  287  33/55   M3039  Lauren Curtis         33 M Arlington       VA   28:50  9:17 
  288  18/72   F4049  Liz Baker             46 F Rowayton        CT   28:56  9:19 
  289  29/105  F3039  Sarah Domina          33 F Huntington      MA   28:58  9:20 
  290  16/34   M5059  Paul Turner           51 M Norwalk         CT   28:58  9:20 
  291  26/74   F2029  Katie Albanese        23 F Purchase        NY   28:58  9:20 
  292  33/76   M4049  David Danvers         47 M Wilton          CT   28:59  9:20 
  293  41/101  M15&U  Kai Henry             10 M Norwalk         CT   28:59  9:20 
  294  17/54   F5059  Beverly Wagner        52 F Darien          CT   29:00  9:20 
  295  14/67   F15&U  Katherine Graves      10 F Darien          CT   29:01  9:21 
  296  15/67   F15&U  Samantha Wagner       13 F Darien          CT   29:02  9:21 
  297  30/105  F3039  Scott Bowen           38 F Norwalk         CT   29:02  9:21 
  298  31/105  F3039  Scott Maxwell         34 F Norwalk         CT   29:02  9:21 
  299  32/105  F3039  Abigail Maxwell       31 F Norwalk         CT   29:03  9:21 
  300  16/67   F15&U  Annalise Wolters      10 F Norwalk         CT   29:06  9:22 
  301  17/67   F15&U  Cecelia Wolters        9 F Norwalk         CT   29:06  9:22 
  302  33/105  F3039  Blair Shoemaker       31 F New York        NY   29:06  9:22 
  303  34/55   M3039  Jeff Koltay           35 M Darien          CT   29:11  9:24 
  304  35/55   M3039  Lindsay Koltay        32 M Darien          CT   29:12  9:24 
  305  17/34   M5059  Jeanne Erickson       58 M Milwaukee       WI   29:12  9:24 
  306  34/76   M4049  Paul Landaiche        44 M Rowayton        CT   29:12  9:24 
  307  34/105  F3039  Katharine Fulk        31 F Darien          CT   29:13  9:24 
  308  19/72   F4049  Katie Flaherty        40 F Rowayton        CT   29:13  9:25 
  309  42/101  M15&U  Anna Hoffman          12 M Darien          CT   29:14  9:25 
  310  35/105  F3039  Barclay Bowen         37 F Norwalk         CT   29:14  9:25 
  311  35/76   M4049  Glenn Hoffman         44 M Darien          CT   29:14  9:25 
  312  36/105  F3039  Lauren Davis          34 F Norwalk         CT   29:16  9:25 
  313  41/64   M2029  Lindsey Sweitzer      22 M New Canaan      CT   29:16  9:26 
  314  18/54   F5059  Lisa Taddeo           55 F Tarpon Springs  FL   29:18  9:26 
  315  20/72   F4049  Sarah Marchesi        46 F Rowayton        CT   29:18  9:26 
  316  43/101  M15&U  Fritz Laibe           11 M Norwalk         CT   29:18  9:26 
  317  19/54   F5059  Melissa McKeithen     53 F Norwalk         CT   29:19  9:26 
  318  18/34   M5059  Chad Graves           52 M Darien          CT   29:19  9:27 
  319  13/25   F1619  Ethan Thomson         18 F Norwalk         CT   29:20  9:27 
  320  18/67   F15&U  Hugh Holmes           11 F Norwalk         CT   29:20  9:27 
  321  21/72   F4049  Catherine London      42 F Darien          CT   29:22  9:27 
  322  37/105  F3039  Amy Rebbechi          36 F Norwalk         CT   29:23  9:28 
  323  22/72   F4049  Simon Rebbechi        41 F Norwalk         CT   29:23  9:28 
  324   1/13   M60+   Jim Martocci          66 M Mahwah          NJ   29:23  9:28 
  325  42/64   M2029  Sam Stone             25 M Norwalk         CT   29:25  9:28 
  326  19/34   M5059  Harlan Stone          58 M Norwalk         CT   29:25  9:28 
  327  19/67   F15&U  Dylan O'Connor         6 F Darien          CT   29:25  9:28 
  328  23/72   F4049  Brian O'Connor        40 F Darien          CT   29:25  9:29 
  329  44/101  M15&U  Finnbar Regan         12 M Pound Ridge     NY   29:26  9:29 
  330  14/25   F1619  Annie Ogden           16 F Norwalk         CT   29:27  9:29 
  331  45/101  M15&U  Lucy Grillo           11 M Norwalk         CT   29:28  9:29 
  332  38/105  F3039  Ryan Ray              32 F New Canaan      CT   29:28  9:29 
  333  39/105  F3039  Courtney O'Connor     32 F Darien          CT   29:30  9:30 
  334  36/76   M4049  Sergey Chernysh       43 M Norwalk         CT   29:32  9:31 
  335  20/34   M5059  Jonathon Truwit       59 M Milwaukee       WI   29:32  9:31 
  336  37/76   M4049  Omar Cruz             44 M Norwalk         CT   29:33  9:31 
  337  40/105  F3039  Bruce Saltzman        31 F Norwalk         CT   29:34  9:31 
  338   9/10   M1619  Thomas Massam         16 M Greenwich       CT   29:34  9:31 
  339  43/64   M2029  Luke Nichols          27 M Norwalk         CT   29:35  9:32 
  340  21/34   M5059  Geoff Massam          55 M Greenwich       CT   29:35  9:32 
  341  20/54   F5059  Nancy Bundgus         59 F Norwalk         CT   29:35  9:32 
  342  44/64   M2029  Matthew Truwit        24 M Nashville       TN   29:36  9:32 
  343  27/74   F2029  Katie Waters          29 F New York        NY   29:37  9:32 
  344  24/72   F4049  Gaylen Nash           47 F Norwalk         CT   29:38  9:33 
  345  20/67   F15&U  Gus MacInnes          10 F Norwalk         CT   29:39  9:33 
  346  21/67   F15&U  Archie MacInnes       13 F Norwalk         CT   29:39  9:33 
  347  46/101  M15&U  Sm Schmitz            10 M Norwalk         CT   29:40  9:33 
  348  38/76   M4049  Stefan Schmitz        45 M Norwalk         CT   29:41  9:34 
  349  28/74   F2029  Maddy Rooney          23 F Greenwich       CT   29:42  9:34 
  350  45/64   M2029  Leanne Stone          23 M Norwalk         CT   29:44  9:34 
  351  22/67   F15&U  Diego Barrera         10 F New York        NY   29:45  9:35 
  352  25/72   F4049  Cary Brown            49 F Norwalk         CT   29:46  9:35 
  353  26/72   F4049  Ellen Ivory           44 F Elkins Park     PA   29:47  9:35 
  354  47/101  M15&U  Kaila Hendren         10 M Norwalk         CT   29:47  9:35 
  355  41/105  F3039  Erin Hunt             35 F Norwalk         CT   29:49  9:36 
  356   2/13   M60+   Bruce Ferris          60 M Weatogue        CT   29:50  9:37 
  357  39/76   M4049  Jeff Hendren          43 M Norwalk         CT   29:52  9:37 
  358  42/105  F3039  Lindsay Galloway      38 F Norwalk         CT   29:54  9:38 
  359  46/64   M2029  Zack Stone            28 M Norwalk         CT   29:56  9:39 
  360  15/25   F1619  Sarah Hadlow          17 F Darien          CT   30:00  9:40 
  361  16/25   F1619  Catherine Crosby      16 F Darien          CT   30:00  9:40 
  362  43/105  F3039  Laura Czegledi        34 F Norwalk         CT   30:00  9:40 
  363  44/105  F3039  Yajaira Visi          30 F Darien          CT   30:02  9:40 
  364  27/72   F4049  Kim O'Brien           40 F Darien          CT   30:03  9:41 
  365  45/105  F3039  Cindy Hawley          39 F Darien          CT   30:04  9:41 
  366  22/34   M5059  Jim McGee             54 M Seattle         WA   30:04  9:41 
  367  46/105  F3039  Kelly Twitchell       36 F Milton          MA   30:06  9:42 
  368  23/67   F15&U  Pablo Barrera          9 F New York        NY   30:07  9:42 
  369  29/74   F2029  Erin Piper            29 F Alexandria      VA   30:07  9:42 
  370  21/54   F5059  Ethan James           50 F Darien          CT   30:08  9:42 
  371  47/64   M2029  Anna Thomas-Henry     26 M Norwalk         CT   30:10  9:43 
  372  24/67   F15&U  Kiera Henry           11 F Norwalk         CT   30:11  9:43 
  373  30/74   F2029  Sarah Fox             27 F Wilmington      DE   30:12  9:43 
  374  48/101  M15&U  Matthew Rebary        13 M Norwalk         CT   30:14  9:44 
  375  49/101  M15&U  Ben Van Steen         11 M Norwalk         CT   30:15  9:45 
  376  22/54   F5059  Don Nash              50 F Norwalk         CT   30:17  9:45 
  377  28/72   F4049  Purnima Puri          43 F New York        NY   30:19  9:46 
  378  50/101  M15&U  Jackson Waters        11 M Norwalk         CT   30:21  9:46 
  379  25/67   F15&U  Rory Keller            9 F Norwalk         CT   30:22  9:47 
  380  47/105  F3039  Laura Andrews         34 F Norwalk         CT   30:22  9:47 
  381  48/105  F3039  Christopher Andrews   35 F Norwalk         CT   30:22  9:47 
  382  31/74   F2029  Katherine Gaston      28 F Greenwich       CT   30:23  9:47 
  383  23/54   F5059  Vasso Kelly           52 F Rowayton        CT   30:26  9:48 
  384  49/105  F3039  Sarah Cetrulo         36 F Darien          CT   30:26  9:48 
  385  26/67   F15&U  Oliver Cetrulo         2 F Darien          CT   30:27  9:48 
  386  27/67   F15&U  Nico Cetrulo           4 F Darien          CT   30:27  9:48 
  387   3/13   M60+   Rosemary Hogan        67 M Darien          CT   30:27  9:48 
  388  29/72   F4049  Erik Cetrulo          44 F Darien          CT   30:28  9:49 
  389   4/13   M60+   Peter Koltay          67 M Darien          CT   30:28  9:49 
  390  32/74   F2029  Aimee Wright          25 F Brooklyn        NY   30:29  9:49 
  391  40/76   M4049  Tom Bredahl           47 M Darien          CT   30:29  9:49 
  392  51/101  M15&U  John Bredahl           9 M Darien          CT   30:29  9:49 
  393  52/101  M15&U  Katherine Klein       12 M Norwalk         CT   30:32  9:50 
  394  36/55   M3039  James Gardner         30 M Stamford        CT   30:32  9:50 
  395  30/72   F4049  Lara Walsh            47 F Norwalk         CT   30:34  9:51 
  396  41/76   M4049  Rich Van Steen        48 M Norwalk         CT   30:35  9:51 
  397  50/105  F3039  Merit Fog             34 F New Canaan      CT   30:35  9:51 
  398  24/54   F5059  Linda Ogden           53 F Norwalk         CT   30:35  9:51 
  399  33/74   F2029  Anna Rae Newland      21 F Norwalk         CT   30:42  9:53 
  400  51/105  F3039  Jen Farnum            39 F Rowayton        CT   30:43  9:53 
  401  52/105  F3039  Kinsey Tamberini      35 F Darien          CT   30:46  9:55 
  402  42/76   M4049  Matt McQuillen        48 M Norwalk         CT   30:46  9:55 
  403  37/55   M3039  Jamie Sharpe          36 M Rowayton        CT   30:47  9:55 
  404  53/105  F3039  Anne Sharpe           34 F Rowayton        CT   30:47  9:55 
  405  54/105  F3039  Jennifer Malichio     33 F Norwalk         CT   30:49  9:55 
  406  55/105  F3039  Lindsay Rogers        32 F Darien          CT   30:53  9:57 
  407  56/105  F3039  Eric Rogers           36 F Darien          CT   30:53  9:57 
  408  31/72   F4049  Laura James           48 F Darien          CT   30:53  9:57 
  409  28/67   F15&U  Georgia MacInnes      12 F Norwalk         CT   30:55  9:57 
  410  29/67   F15&U  Parsia Onbargi        14 F Weston          CT   30:56  9:58 
  411  38/55   M3039  George Cahill         37 M Darien          CT   30:57  9:58 
  412  48/64   M2029  Denis Rolfes          29 M New York        NY   30:57  9:58 
  413  49/64   M2029  Lou Marchado          29 M New York        NY   30:57  9:58 
  414  57/105  F3039  Caitlin Cahill        32 F Darien          CT   30:57  9:58 
  415  53/101  M15&U  Sallim Onbargi        15 M Darien          CT   30:58  9:58 
  416  58/105  F3039  Meghan Gardner        31 F Stamford        CT   30:58  9:58 
  417  30/67   F15&U  Jackie Hildner        14 F Leesburg        VA   30:58  9:59 
  418  54/101  M15&U  George Hildner        12 M Norwalk         CT   30:59  9:59 
  419  25/54   F5059  Amanda Moore          56 F Norwalk         CT   30:59  9:59 
  420  34/74   F2029  Megan Crosen          27 F Norwalk         CT   31:01  9:59 
  421  35/74   F2029  Kenzie Harrick        27 F Norwalk         CT   31:02 10:00 
  422  59/105  F3039  Marta Anne Taddeo     37 F Weston          CT   31:04 10:00 
  423  23/34   M5059  Michael Lashendock    54 M Norwalk         CT   31:05 10:01 
  424  36/74   F2029  Hallie King           20 F Norwalk         CT   31:07 10:01 
  425  32/72   F4049  Beth MacInnes         48 F Norwalk         CT   31:08 10:02 
  426  33/72   F4049  Margaret Malone Copsi 44 F Norwalk         CT   31:09 10:02 
  427  60/105  F3039  Gretchen Haughey      31 F St. Louis       MO   31:10 10:02 
  428  50/64   M2029  Steven Fiorenza       26 M Stamford        CT   31:14 10:03 
  429  55/101  M15&U  Timothy Gross          9 M Deerfield       NH   31:14 10:04 
  430  26/54   F5059  Dana Beringer         50 F Darien          CT   31:18 10:05 
  431  56/101  M15&U  Cayden Kreiter         1 M Norwalk         CT   31:20 10:06 
  432  51/64   M2029  Jonah Gorski          29 M Norwalk         CT   31:20 10:06 
  433  39/55   M3039  Brian Kreiter         37 M Norwalk         CT   31:21 10:06 
  434  43/76   M4049  Eric Borcher          42 M Darien          CT   31:21 10:06 
  435  37/74   F2029  Kelsey Hersey         26 F Norwalk         CT   31:22 10:06 
  436  38/74   F2029  Hannah Bildahl        24 F Norwalk         CT   31:25 10:07 
  437  61/105  F3039  Tara Desai            32 F New York        NY   31:25 10:07 
  438  34/72   F4049  Dawn Huizer           43 F Norwalk         CT   31:26 10:07 
  439  62/105  F3039  Stefanie Desai        38 F Darien          CT   31:27 10:08 
  440  40/55   M3039  Mark Brazier          38 M Rowayton        CT   31:30 10:09 
  441  57/101  M15&U  Hannah Nightingale    13 M Norwalk         CT   31:33 10:10 
  442  58/101  M15&U  Calum Regan            9 M Pound Ridge     NY   31:41 10:12 
  443  35/72   F4049  Tulie White           46 F Darien          CT   31:43 10:13 
  444  31/67   F15&U  Dallas White           8 F Darien          CT   31:44 10:13 
  445  36/72   F4049  Meredith Fry          49 F Chatham         MA   31:45 10:13 
  446  37/72   F4049  Jennifer Latasa       44 F Norwalk         CT   31:45 10:14 
  447  32/67   F15&U  MacY Millones         11 F Darien          CT   31:47 10:14 
  448  44/76   M4049  Peter Millones        46 M Darien          CT   31:47 10:14 
  449   5/13   M60+   Warren Landis         66 M Chester         VA   31:48 10:14 
  450  33/67   F15&U  Andie Daignault       10 F Norwalk         CT   31:49 10:15 
  451  59/101  M15&U  Corey Whalen          12 M Wilmette        IL   31:49 10:15 
  452  24/34   M5059  James Whalen          52 M Wilmette        IL   31:49 10:15 
  453  17/25   F1619  Kristyn Rooney        19 F Greenwich       CT   31:50 10:15 
  454  27/54   F5059  James Bildahl         57 F Norwalk         CT   31:51 10:16 
  455  63/105  F3039  Bridget Flaherty      38 F New York        NY   31:52 10:16 
  456  45/76   M4049  Dan Boland            42 M Norwalk         CT   31:52 10:16 
  457  60/101  M15&U  Decatur Boland         9 M Norwalk         CT   31:52 10:16 
  458  61/101  M15&U  Ethan Blattman        15 M Rowayton        CT   31:53 10:16 
  459  52/64   M2029  Chris Devine          26 M Norwalk         CT   31:54 10:16 
  460  64/105  F3039  Lauryn Soden          32 F Norwalk         CT   32:01 10:19 
  461  65/105  F3039  Conor Soden           34 F Norwalk         CT   32:02 10:19 
  462  41/55   M3039  Joseph Jablonski      32 M Westfield       NJ   32:02 10:19 
  463  53/64   M2029  Mark Gleason          29 M Long Island Cit NY   32:03 10:19 
  464  54/64   M2029  Chris Bayly           29 M New York        NY   32:03 10:19 
  465  34/67   F15&U  Olivia Bartilucci     13 F Norwalk         CT   32:05 10:20 
  466  46/76   M4049  Colin Haupt           44 M Darien          CT   32:05 10:20 
  467  47/76   M4049  Phil Garbarino        45 M Norwalk         CT   32:05 10:20 
  468  48/76   M4049  Allison Haupt         45 M Darien          CT   32:06 10:20 
  469  28/54   F5059  Wendy Blattman        57 F Norwalk         CT   32:07 10:20 
  470                 Denise Garcia            F Norwalk         CT   32:07 10:20 
  471  62/101  M15&U  Charlie Goertel       10 M Darien          CT   32:09 10:21 
  472  66/105  F3039  Anya Santorella       35 F Stamford        CT   32:11 10:22 
  473  49/76   M4049  Olga Zargos-Traub     42 M Norwalk         CT   32:13 10:22 
  474  63/101  M15&U  Tan Lucas              9 M Norwalk         CT   32:13 10:22 
  475  29/54   F5059  Barbara Callaghan     59 F Darien          CT   32:13 10:23 
  476  50/76   M4049  James Pearl           44 M Los Angeles     CA   32:17 10:24 
  477  64/101  M15&U  Jack Pavia            11 M Rowayton        CT   32:17 10:24 
  478  38/72   F4049  Amy Pavia             44 F Rowayton        CT   32:17 10:24 
  479  35/67   F15&U  Stephanie Skidmore    13 F Norwalk         CT   32:17 10:24 
  480   6/13   M60+   Mark Connelly         66 M Norwalk         CT   32:18 10:24 
  481  39/74   F2029  Tara Jablonski        29 F Westfield       NJ   32:22 10:25 
  482  36/67   F15&U  Maeve Seeger           8 F Norwalk         CT   32:22 10:26 
  483  37/67   F15&U  Maura Seeger           7 F Norwalk         CT   32:23 10:26 
  484  65/101  M15&U  Luke Maschoff         12 M Darien          CT   32:24 10:26 
  485  18/25   F1619  Lindsay Walsh         17 F Norwalk         CT   32:26 10:27 
  486  30/54   F5059  Kinga Zapert          50 F Rowayton        CT   32:28 10:27 
  487  38/67   F15&U  Kalina Zapert          9 F Rowayton        CT   32:28 10:27 
  488  66/101  M15&U  Fred Schweizer         2 M Rowayton        CT   32:28 10:27 
  489  39/72   F4049  Matthew Mayo          45 F Old Greenwich   CT   32:29 10:28 
  490  67/105  F3039  Caroline Mayo         34 F Old Greenwich   CT   32:29 10:28 
  491  67/101  M15&U  Cj Arsenault          11 M Norwalk         CT   32:31 10:28 
  492  40/72   F4049  Bre Towey             47 F Rowayton        CT   32:31 10:28 
  493  51/76   M4049  Michelle Norton       41 M Wilton          CT   32:32 10:29 
  494  19/25   F1619  Molly O'Shea          19 F Westport        CT   32:33 10:29 
  495  52/76   M4049  Stephen O'Shea        49 M Westport        CT   32:34 10:29 
  496  31/54   F5059  Jon Skidmore          50 F Norwalk         CT   32:36 10:30 
  497  68/101  M15&U  Isabel Waitz          14 M Norwalk         CT   32:38 10:30 
  498   7/13   M60+   Bruce Haughey         63 M St. Louis       MO   32:41 10:31 
  499  68/105  F3039  Tom Malone            36 F Norwalk         CT   32:43 10:32 
  500  39/67   F15&U  Maddie Blattman       12 F Rowayton        CT   32:47 10:33 
  501  41/72   F4049  Seth Blattman         44 F Norwalk         CT   32:48 10:34 
  502  25/34   M5059  Heidi Nepf            50 M Norwalk         CT   32:49 10:34 
  503  69/105  F3039  Erin Lane             37 F Norwalk         CT   32:51 10:35 
  504  42/72   F4049  Jen Koen              44 F New York        NY   32:51 10:35 
  505   2/9    F60+   Maryellen Grant       60 F Norwalk         CT   32:53 10:35 
  506  70/105  F3039  Kristen Binkley       38 F Rowayton        CT   32:53 10:35 
  507  40/74   F2029  Laura Ramsey          23 F Norwalk         CT   32:53 10:35 
  508  41/74   F2029  Michael Ramsey        24 F Norwalk         CT   32:54 10:36 
  509  71/105  F3039  Kathy Malone          36 F Norwalk         CT   32:54 10:36 
  510  42/74   F2029  Rachel Ramsey         25 F Norwalk         CT   32:55 10:36 
  511   3/9    F60+   John Wagner           63 F Norwalk         CT   32:55 10:36 
  512  43/74   F2029  Lauren Timmerman      24 F Norwalk         CT   32:55 10:36 
  513  40/67   F15&U  Alexa Liguori         12 F Hyde Park       NY   32:56 10:36 
  514  43/72   F4049  Arlene Blattman       45 F Norwalk         CT   32:57 10:37 
  515  44/74   F2029  Katie Timmerman       24 F Norwalk         CT   32:59 10:37 
  516  72/105  F3039  Kate McGuire          36 F Brooklyn        NY   33:07 10:40 
  517  32/54   F5059  Penne Weicker         53 F Norwalk         CT   33:07 10:40 
  518  45/74   F2029  Brooke Weicker        25 F Norwalk         CT   33:08 10:40 
  519  46/74   F2029  Katie Quick           20 F Norwalk         CT   33:08 10:40 
  520  20/25   F1619  Caroline Deorio       19 F Norwalk         CT   33:09 10:40 
  521  44/72   F4049  Laura Moloney         48 F Winchester      MA   33:13 10:42 
  522  55/64   M2029  Christina Perry       29 M Baltimore       MD   33:14 10:42 
  523  69/101  M15&U  Evan Waters            8 M Norwalk         CT   33:15 10:43 
  524  47/74   F2029  Elizabeth Worrilow    20 F East Falmouth   MA   33:19 10:44 
  525  70/101  M15&U  Mia Sweitzer          11 M Norwalk         CT   33:20 10:44 
  526  41/67   F15&U  Will Motley            7 F Norwalk         CT   33:25 10:46 
  527  45/72   F4049  Kate Motley           40 F Norwalk         CT   33:25 10:46 
  528  42/67   F15&U  James Motley           9 F Norwalk         CT   33:25 10:46 
  529  71/101  M15&U  Henry Manning          9 M Westport        CT   33:26 10:46 
  530  43/67   F15&U  Charlotte Walsh       12 F Norwalk         CT   33:28 10:47 
  531  73/105  F3039  Adrian Edenbach       33 F Rowayton        CT   33:35 10:49 
  532  42/55   M3039  John Edenbach         38 M Rowayton        CT   33:36 10:49 
  533  44/67   F15&U  Isabella Bartilucci   10 F Norwalk         CT   33:37 10:49 
  534  74/105  F3039  James Hunt            32 F Norwalk         CT   33:43 10:51 
  535  26/34   M5059  Chris Blunt           53 M Norwalk         CT   33:44 10:52 
  536  27/34   M5059  Erik Gross            53 M Deerfield       NH   33:49 10:53 
  537  53/76   M4049  Siobhan Duffy         43 M Trumbull        CT   33:54 10:55 
  538  72/102  M15&U  Oscar Knowles          4 M Rowayton        CT   33:55 10:55 
  539  75/106  F3039  Maureen Knowles       35 F Rowayton        CT   33:55 10:55 
  540  73/102  M15&U  Morgan Breakey         9 M Wilton          CT   33:55 10:55 
  541  54/76   M4049  Dawn Breakey          48 M Wilton          CT   33:56 10:56 
  542  74/102  M15&U  Xanthus Diamandis     11 M Rowayton        CT   33:58 10:56 
  543  28/34   M5059  John Stevenson        56 M New Canaan      CT   34:00 10:57 
  544  48/74   F2029  Katherine Stevenson   22 F New Canaan      CT   34:00 10:57 
  545  46/72   F4049  Erin Foley            45 F Norwalk         CT   34:01 10:57 
  546  47/72   F4049  Sheila Higgins        42 F Norwalk         CT   34:02 10:57 
  547  75/102  M15&U  John Friedrecksen     11 M Rowayton        CT   34:03 10:58 
  548  45/67   F15&U  Luke Blazovic         10 F Norwalk         CT   34:03 10:58 
  549  76/106  F3039  Elizabeth Olson       32 F Norwalk         CT   34:04 10:58 
  550  76/102  M15&U  Roscoe Heuer           9 M Norwalk         CT   34:04 10:58 
  551  48/72   F4049  Elisabeth Killion     45 F Norwalk         CT   34:12 11:01 
  552  77/102  M15&U  Julia Cunningham      13 M Norwalk         CT   34:13 11:01 
  553  49/72   F4049  Greer McCarthy        44 F Darien          CT   34:15 11:02 
  554  78/102  M15&U  Chadwick Hildner      15 M Norwalk         CT   34:17 11:02 
  555  55/76   M4049  Ted Hildner           45 M Norwalk         CT   34:18 11:03 
  556  56/64   M2029  Ryan Cunningham       20 M Wilton          CT   34:19 11:03 
  557  21/25   F1619  Megan Cunningham      19 F Wilton          CT   34:20 11:03 
  558   4/9    F60+   Emily Kelting         62 F Norwalk         CT   34:20 11:03 
  559  50/72   F4049  Jenny Smith           44 F Norwalk         CT   34:22 11:04 
  560  43/55   M3039  Joseph Warren         36 M Norwalk         CT   34:22 11:04 
  561  77/106  F3039  Heather Boyle         32 F Darien          CT   34:24 11:05 
  562  49/74   F2029  Laura Hofmann         21 F Boulder         CO   34:26 11:05 
  563  50/74   F2029  Dana Bradley          21 F Boulder         CO   34:26 11:05 
  564  79/102  M15&U  Lia Chernysh          10 M Norwalk         CT   34:33 11:08 
  565  80/102  M15&U  Larson Nightingale     9 M Norwalk         CT   34:35 11:08 
  566  56/76   M4049  David Burke           45 M Norwalk         CT   34:36 11:09 
  567  29/34   M5059  Billy Nightingale     51 M Norwalk         CT   34:40 11:10 
  568  46/67   F15&U  Noelle Fox            11 F Port Washington NY   34:40 11:10 
  569  47/67   F15&U  Annie Heuer            7 F                      34:44 11:11 
  570   5/9    F60+   Robin Jones           63 F Norwalk         CT   34:45 11:11 
  571  33/54   F5059  Lynn Sullivan         53 F Darien          CT   34:47 11:12 
  572  51/74   F2029  Patricia Liguori      27 F Providence      RI   34:50 11:13 
  573  52/74   F2029  Megan Bradley         22 F Boulder         CO   34:56 11:15 
  574  53/74   F2029  Lindsay Campbell      29 F Darien          CT   34:58 11:16 
  575  10/10   M1619  Romain Trippitelli    16 M Darien          CT   34:59 11:16 
  576  54/74   F2029  Emily McIntyre        29 F Darien          CT   34:59 11:16 
  577  51/72   F4049  Janet Oak             49 F Norwalk         CT   35:01 11:17 
  578  22/25   F1619  Elizabeth Spellman    16 F Cary            NC   35:06 11:18 
  579  55/74   F2029  Adrienne Hogan        23 F Darien          CT   35:09 11:19 
  580  34/54   F5059  Sara Blattman         53 F Boulder         CO   35:10 11:19 
  581  52/72   F4049  Deidre Hogan          47 F Darien          CT   35:10 11:20 
  582  30/34   M5059  Stephen Liguori       59 M Darien          CT   35:14 11:21 
  583  78/106  F3039  Jesus Garcia Galvez   30 F Providence      RI   35:14 11:21 
  584  48/67   F15&U  Camden Schnebly        9 F Portland        OR   35:15 11:21 
  585  81/102  M15&U  Harry Hughes           6 M Fairfield       CT   35:16 11:21 
  586  57/76   M4049  Simon Hughes          42 M Fairfield       CT   35:16 11:21 
  587  35/54   F5059  Eric Schnebly         50 F Portland        OR   35:16 11:22 
  588  36/54   F5059  Gretchen Nickel       51 F Norwalk         CT   35:17 11:22 
  589  57/64   M2029  Louise Hannallah      25 M New York        NY   35:17 11:22 
  590  58/64   M2029  Lauren Murphy         29 M Long Island Cit NY   35:17 11:22 
  591  82/102  M15&U  Oliver Hughes          7 M Fairfield       CT   35:18 11:22 
  592  79/106  F3039  Jessie Wilson         30 F Darien          CT   35:20 11:23 
  593  59/64   M2029  Alix Wilson           28 M Martinez        CA   35:22 11:23 
  594  53/72   F4049  Hilani Kerr           43 F Darien          CT   35:24 11:24 
  595  80/106  F3039  Jennifer Ray          32 F New Canaan      CT   35:32 11:26 
  596  83/102  M15&U  Ryen Waters            6 M Norwalk         CT   35:41 11:30 
  597  54/72   F4049  Eddie McCabe          42 F Darien          CT   35:43 11:30 
  598  55/72   F4049  Gurion Blattman       45 F Boulder         CO   35:47 11:32 
  599   8/13   M60+   Dolores Waters        78 M Norwalk         CT   35:48 11:32 
  600  49/67   F15&U  Ben Blattman          10 F Boulder         CO   35:49 11:32 
  601  31/34   M5059  Jerry Atwater         52 M Darien          CT   35:51 11:33 
  602  58/76   M4049  Eva Balazs            44 M Norwalk         CT   35:57 11:35 
  603  56/74   F2029  Sarah Boll            27 F Norwalk         CT   35:58 11:35 
  604  37/54   F5059  Tina Boll             50 F Norwalk         CT   35:58 11:35 
  605  56/72   F4049  Deirdre Ryan          47 F Norwalk         CT   35:59 11:35 
  606  57/72   F4049  Jin Onbargi           47 F Darien          CT   35:59 11:35 
  607  84/102  M15&U  Matt Cunningham       13 M Wilton          CT   36:01 11:36 
  608  57/74   F2029  Jessica Cunningham    24 F Wilton          CT   36:04 11:37 
  609  81/106  F3039  Chiara Wilson         38 F Norwalk         CT   36:05 11:37 
  610  82/106  F3039  Rob Wilson            34 F Norwalk         CT   36:05 11:37 
  611  58/72   F4049  Angela Annizo         43 F Norwalk         CT   36:27 11:44 
  612  83/106  F3039  Caroline Lopez        32 F Norwalk         CT   36:34 11:47 
  613  84/106  F3039  Allison Benenson      31 F Norwalk         CT   36:34 11:47 
  614  44/55   M3039  Joseph Campanale      31 M Brooklyn        NY   36:44 11:50 
  615  38/54   F5059  Steve Rudner          53 F Norwalk         CT   36:45 11:50 
  616  32/34   M5059  Stewart Satter        57 M Delray Beach    FL   36:45 11:50 
  617  58/74   F2029  Krista Katers         29 F Norwalk         CT   36:58 11:54 
  618  59/74   F2029  Brandon Buck          29 F Norwalk         CT   37:00 11:55 
  619  59/76   M4049  Geraldine Trippitelli 44 M Darien          CT   37:00 11:55 
  620  45/55   M3039  Graham Smalley        36 M Norwalk         CT   37:04 11:56 
  621   6/9    F60+   Peter Trubowitz       62 F London          LN   37:10 11:58 
  622  39/54   F5059  Catherine Boone       57 F London          LN   37:11 11:59 
  623  60/76   M4049  Heather Peters        40 M Norwalk         CT   37:13 11:59 
  624  85/102  M15&U  Ryan Peters            6 M Norwalk         CT   37:14 11:59 
  625  40/54   F5059  Mary Flynn            52 F Norwalk         CT   37:14 11:59 
  626  41/54   F5059  Paula Picard          59 F Wayzata         MN   37:15 12:00 
  627  42/54   F5059  Andy Cunningham       52 F Wilton          CT   37:31 12:05 
  628  60/74   F2029  Christien Van Den Ber 23 F Norwalk         CT   37:36 12:06 
  629  85/106  F3039  Erin Kerr             37 F Norwalk         CT   37:42 12:08 
  630  61/74   F2029  Kaitlyn Rooney        26 F Washington      DC   37:43 12:09 
  631  50/67   F15&U  Lilly Bartilucci      10 F Norwalk         CT   37:46 12:10 
  632  62/74   F2029  Gillian Minnerly      20 F Norwalk         CT   37:47 12:10 
  633  86/106  F3039  Shannon Hernandez     37 F Norwalk         CT   37:50 12:11 
  634   9/13   M60+   Barry Minnerly        64 M Rowayton        CT   37:51 12:11 
  635  61/76   M4049  Bob Colville          42 M Norwalk         CT   37:51 12:11 
  636  87/106  F3039  Paula Rooney          32 F Norwalk         CT   37:52 12:12 
  637   7/9    F60+   Claude Priolet        61 F Norwalk         CT   38:03 12:15 
  638  43/54   F5059  Karen Beyer Priolet   54 F Norwalk         CT   38:03 12:15 
  639  63/74   F2029  Liliana Derossi       21 F Norwalk         CT   38:10 12:17 
  640  62/76   M4049  Jane Finch            46 M Norwalk         CT   38:11 12:18 
  641  86/102  M15&U  Robbie Finch           9 M Norwalk         CT   38:11 12:18 
  642  88/106  F3039  Kristin Saltzman      31 F Norwalk         CT   38:14 12:19 
  643  87/102  M15&U  Chris Cunningham      15 M Norwalk         CT   38:26 12:23 
  644  64/74   F2029  Amanda Cunningham     27 F Wilton          CT   38:26 12:23 
  645  65/74   F2029  Jennifer Chila        29 F Norwalk         CT   38:32 12:24 
  646  89/106  F3039  Lindsay Lawton        37 F Rowayton        CT   38:34 12:25 
  647  88/102  M15&U  Mac Lawton             7 M Rowayton        CT   38:36 12:26 
  648  46/55   M3039  Mike Lawton           37 M Rowayton        CT   38:37 12:26 
  649  66/74   F2029  Christine Spellman    22 F Cary            NC   38:39 12:27 
  650  63/76   M4049  Alex Duffy            48 M Norwalk         CT   38:40 12:27 
  651  89/102  M15&U  Shea Duffy            11 M Norwalk         CT   38:41 12:27 
  652  44/54   F5059  Helene Bartilucci     50 F Norwalk         CT   38:44 12:28 
  653  59/72   F4049  Alli Lesson           46 F Norwalk         CT   38:45 12:29 
  654  90/102  M15&U  Gabriella Capomolla    8 M Norwalk         CT   38:48 12:30 
  655  47/55   M3039  Anthony Capomolla     33 M Norwalk         CT   38:48 12:30 
  656  60/64   M2029  Joshua Satter         24 M New York        NY   38:51 12:31 
  657  90/106  F3039  Roz Lo                35 F Darien          CT   38:58 12:33 
  658  48/55   M3039  Mike Lee              35 M Darien          CT   38:59 12:33 
  659  51/67   F15&U  Nina Garbarino        10 F Norwalk         CT   39:05 12:35 
  660  52/67   F15&U  Mary Baker            10 F Rowayton        CT   39:05 12:35 
  661  45/54   F5059  Deanne Coad           53 F Norwalk         CT   39:22 12:40 
  662  60/72   F4049  Charlene Giacin       47 F Newtown         CT   39:22 12:40 
  663  67/74   F2029  Jordyn Coad           24 F Norwalk         CT   39:22 12:41 
  664  61/64   M2029  Matthew Liguori       24 M Darien          CT   39:29 12:43 
  665  91/106  F3039  Jennifer Hart         39 F Norwalk         CT   39:35 12:45 
  666  91/102  M15&U  Catherine Connell     14 M Westport        CT   39:36 12:45 
  667  64/76   M4049  John Connell          46 M Westport        CT   39:37 12:45 
  668  92/102  M15&U  Gretchen Klein         9 M Norwalk         CT   39:39 12:46 
  669   8/9    F60+   Susan Liguori         60 F Darien          CT   39:39 12:46 
  670                 Peter Webb               F Norwalk         CT   39:43 12:47 
  671  49/55   M3039  Giuseppe Cerra        33 M Norwalk         CT   39:50 12:49 
  672  50/55   M3039  Joseph Cote           33 M Norwalk         CT   39:51 12:50 
  673  61/72   F4049  Allicia Clark         49 F Norwalk         CT   39:54 12:51 
  674  62/64   M2029  Sarah Moore           27 M Astoria         NY   40:05 12:54 
  675  63/64   M2029  Jordan Brooksher      29 M New York        NY   40:07 12:55 
  676  10/13   M60+   Steven Landis         60 M New Canaan      CT   40:17 12:58 
  677  68/74   F2029  Libby Landis          28 F New York        NY   40:17 12:58 
  678  65/76   M4049  Joanne Van Steen      41 M Norwalk         CT   40:17 12:58 
  679  53/67   F15&U  Alice Nash             9 F Norwalk         CT   40:18 12:59 
  680  54/67   F15&U  Julia Stidolph         9 F Norwalk         CT   40:23 13:00 
  681  51/55   M3039  Sean Peters           39 M Norwalk         CT   40:24 13:01 
  682  93/102  M15&U  Colin Peters           8 M Norwalk         CT   40:25 13:01 
  683  69/74   F2029  Phebe Moore           24 F Stratham        NH   40:26 13:01 
  684  62/72   F4049  Tara Leger            42 F Rowayton        CT   40:29 13:02 
  685  66/76   M4049  Matt Leger            44 M Rowayton        CT   40:30 13:03 
  686  55/67   F15&U  Elizabeth Skidmore     9 F Norwalk         CT   40:32 13:03 
  687  52/55   M3039  James Knowles         36 M Norwalk         CT   40:38 13:05 
  688  67/76   M4049  Darris Crandall       43 M Brooklyn        NY   40:48 13:08 
  689  56/67   F15&U  Paige Crandall        13 F Wantagh         NY   40:49 13:09 
  690  63/72   F4049  Carrie Dipasquale     40 F Pittsford       NY   41:05 13:14 
  691  94/102  M15&U  Michael Cunningham    15 M Wilton          CT   41:36 13:24 
  692  46/54   F5059  Amy Bennett           50 F San Francisco   CA   41:59 13:31 
  693  47/54   F5059  Kathleen Brown        55 F Trumbull        CT   42:01 13:32 
  694  64/72   F4049  Andrew Meyerson       47 F Norwalk         CT   42:01 13:32 
  695  23/25   F1619  Keara Meyerson        16 F Norwalk         CT   42:03 13:32 
  696  57/67   F15&U  Abby Igoe              3 F Norwalk         CT   42:05 13:33 
  697  48/54   F5059  Ladonna Johnson       55 F Charlestown     IN   42:20 13:38 
  698  95/102  M15&U  Thor Warnken          10 M                      42:22 13:39 
  699  24/25   F1619  Christian Krog        18 F Norwalk         CT   42:24 13:39 
  700  96/102  M15&U  Tabitha Burke         14 M Norwalk         CT   42:32 13:42 
  701  92/106  F3039  Meegan Taddonio       32 F New Canaan      CT   42:34 13:42 
  702  58/67   F15&U  Avery Tucker           8 F Norwalk         CT   42:39 13:44 
  703  59/67   F15&U  Isla Tucker            6 F Norwalk         CT   42:39 13:44 
  704  93/106  F3039  Jonathan Tucker       38 F Norwalk         CT   42:40 13:44 
  705  60/67   F15&U  Jagger Tucker          3 F Norwalk         CT   42:40 13:44 
  706  53/55   M3039  Patrick Kelly         36 M New Canaan      CT   43:05 13:52 
  707  70/74   F2029  Erika Kelly           25 F New Canaan      CT   43:09 13:54 
  708  94/106  F3039  Megan Rodden          33 F Elida           OH   43:11 13:54 
  709  71/74   F2029  Kelly McFarlin        23 F Rowayton        CT   43:14 13:55 
  710  61/67   F15&U  Cj Young               9 F Wilton          CT   43:23 13:58 
  711  49/54   F5059  Cyndi Young           50 F Wilton          CT   43:24 13:58 
  712  95/106  F3039  Emily Sciascia        36 F Norwalk         CT   43:30 14:00 
  713  54/55   M3039  Mark Warnken          39 M Darien          CT   44:08 14:13 
  714  68/76   M4049  Fouad Onbargi         48 M Darien          CT   44:10 14:13 
  715  72/74   F2029  Julia Strasser        21 F Wilton          CT   44:13 14:14 
  716  50/54   F5059  Amanda Connell        50 F Norwalk         CT   44:16 14:15 
  717  69/76   M4049  Brian Cunningham      46 M Norwalk         CT   44:19 14:16 
  718  97/102  M15&U  Brianna Cunningham     7 M Norwalk         CT   44:19 14:16 
  719   9/9    F60+   Pixie Trigger         66 F Norwalk         CT   44:20 14:17 
  720  96/106  F3039  Daniel Bartl          30 F Darien          CT   45:49 14:45 
  721  97/106  F3039  Amber Jackson         33 F Jeffersonville  IN   46:08 14:51 
  722  98/106  F3039  Elizabeth Bartl       33 F Darien          CT   46:16 14:54 
  723  99/106  F3039  Chad Jackson          34 F Jeffersonville  IN   46:42 15:02 
  724  65/72   F4049  Barbara Cunningham    45 F Wilton          CT   46:49 15:04 
  725  98/102  M15&U  Aquilet Diamandis     14 M Rowayton        CT   47:47 15:23 
  726  99/102  M15&U  Jasper Burke          12 M Norwalk         CT   47:54 15:25 
  727  66/72   F4049  Alex Diamandis        41 F Rowayton        CT   48:11 15:31 
  728  33/34   M5059  Alex Diamandis        50 M Rowayton        CT   48:11 15:31 
  729 100/106  F3039  Chris Bach            34 F Norwalk         CT   48:38 15:40 
  730 101/106  F3039  Amy Bach              34 F Norwalk         CT   48:40 15:40 
  731  70/76   M4049  Patricia Hoffman      44 M Darien          CT   50:25 16:14 
  732  67/72   F4049  Anna Maria Tan        47 F Norwalk         CT   50:26 16:14 
  733  68/72   F4049  Pilar Steinborn       43 F Norwalk         CT   51:02 16:26 
  734  71/76   M4049  Sam Woodruff          45 M Rowayton        CT   51:08 16:28 
  735  62/67   F15&U  Liv Woodruff          10 F Norwalk         CT   51:09 16:28 
  736  63/67   F15&U  Cate Igoe             10 F Norwalk         CT   51:09 16:28 
  737 102/106  F3039  Diana Turowski        32 F Darien          CT   51:41 16:39 
  738  73/74   F2029  Sarah Turowski        27 F Darien          CT   51:42 16:39 
  739  55/55   M3039  Hugh Boyle            35 M Darien          CT   52:16 16:50 
  740  72/76   M4049  Liza Laibe            47 M Norwalk         CT   52:17 16:50 
  741  34/34   M5059  Marc Laibe            52 M Norwalk         CT   52:18 16:50 
  742  69/72   F4049  Alex Sparkman         45 F Norwalk         CT   52:38 16:57 
  743  73/76   M4049  Julie Nightingale     46 M Norwalk         CT   52:49 17:00 
  744 103/106  F3039  Josh Overbay          35 F Norwalk         CT   53:12 17:08 
  745  11/13   M60+   George McLaughlin     60 M Moneth          VA   55:14 17:47 
  746  51/54   F5059  Linda McLaughlin      59 F Moneth          VA   55:14 17:47 
  747  52/54   F5059  Ann Dileone           52 F Rowayton        CT   55:16 17:48 
  748 100/102  M15&U  Ethan McGee            9 M Norwalk         CT   55:46 17:57 
  749  53/54   F5059  Michael Hevenstone    51 F Stratford       CT   57:33 18:32 
  750  64/67   F15&U  Emilia Hevenstone      8 F Stratford       CT   57:33 18:32 
  751  70/72   F4049  Meredith Lue          41 F Norwalk         CT   57:39 18:34 
  752  25/25   F1619  Nicole Lue            19 F Norwalk         CT   57:39 18:34 
  753  71/72   F4049  Christine McGee       47 F Norwalk         CT   57:41 18:34 
  754  65/67   F15&U  Pia Steinborn          8 F Norwalk         CT   57:41 18:34 
  755  66/67   F15&U  Ryan Turnbull          8 F Rowayton        CT   57:42 18:35 
  756  72/72   F4049  Katie Turnbull        48 F Rowayton        CT   57:43 18:35 
  757 104/106  F3039  Sara Hevenstone       34 F Stratford       CT   57:58 18:40 
  758 101/102  M15&U  Lily Stanton           9 M Norwalk         CT   58:50 18:57 
  759  74/74   F2029  Christine Tormey      29 F Darien          CT   59:31 19:10 
  760  64/64   M2029  Katie Grambling       29 M Darien          CT   59:32 19:10 
  761 105/106  F3039  Katie Sparkman        38 F Norwalk         CT   59:53 19:17 
  762  74/76   M4049  Sarah Waters          46 M Norwalk         CT   59:53 19:17 
  763  67/67   F15&U  Ashley Sparkman        9 F Norwalk         CT   59:55 19:18 
  764  75/76   M4049  Mikhail Dudko         43 M Norwalk         CT 1:01:00 19:38 
  765 102/102  M15&U  Lara Chernysh          5 M Norwalk         CT 1:01:00 19:38 
  766  76/76   M4049  Elena Chernysh        40 M Norwalk         CT 1:01:01 19:39 
  767  12/13   M60+   Vasilii Dudko         72 M Norwalk         CT 1:01:05 19:40 
  768  54/54   F5059  Christine Berliet     50 F Rowayton        CT 1:03:40 20:30 
  769  13/13   M60+   Yves Berliet          61 M Rowayton        CT 1:03:41 20:30 
  770 106/106  F3039  Emilie Merel          31 F Rowayton        CT 1:03:42 20:31 

AGE GROUP FINISHERS


         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

OVERALL MALE
Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ajax Diamandis          954  16 Rowayton           CT   16:40 
    2 James Wyper             886  26 New York           NY   17:03 
    3 Alex Pettee             658  24 Norwalk            CT   17:15 

OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Helen Dole              538  33                         20:00 
    2 Jamie Sutherland        983  38 New York           NY   20:31 
    3 Heather Knight-Pech     614  53 Darien             CT   20:33 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Elena Tan               698  12 Norwalk            CT   22:11 
    2 Charlotte Berliet       938  10 Rowayton           CT   23:36 
    3 Cassidy Nash            644  12 Norwalk            CT   24:52 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Charlie Courtemanche    966  15 Norwalk            CT   18:15 
    2 Bart Codd               527  13 New Canaan         CT   20:21 
    3 Teddy Klein             455  11 Norwalk            CT   21:01 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Whitney Balanoff        497  17 Darien             CT   21:10 
    2 Dean Hildner            584  19 Leesburg           VA   23:16 
    3 Annie Gray Burge         90  18 Norwalk            CT   23:20 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Corban Basile           501  16 New Canaan         CT   18:08 
    2 Silas Wyper             888  19 Darien             CT   22:19 
    3 Carter Laible           617  19 Norwalk            CT   23:27 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Michael Novosel         138  27 Brooklyn           NY   22:32 
    2 Amanda Stote            687  26 Stamford           CT   22:35 
    3 Laura Hassebroek        137  29 Brooklyn           NY   23:05 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Henry Wykowski          260  20 Garden City        NY   17:15 
    2 John Gaston            6397  28 Aspen              CO   17:17 
    3 Matthew Taddeo          768  23 Tarpon Springs     FL   18:06 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Allie Mannle            359  38 Darien             CT   21:27 
    2 Polly Bade              135  38 Saint Louis        MO   22:09 
    3 Maggie Machir           626  33 Darien             CT   23:19 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Tom Carney              524  30 Rockville          MD   17:36 
    2 Mike Martocci            49  36 Norwalk            CT   19:19 
    3 Michael Lorenzen        318  33 Darien             CT   20:14 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Anne Meyer              474  44 Darien             CT   22:00 
    2 Michael London           70  43 Darien             CT   23:35 
    3 Michelle Russ           796  43 Worcester          MA   24:38 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Gus Ellison             542  40 Norwalk            CT   17:18 
    2 Ed Banks                  5  48 Darien             CT   17:26 
    3 Alexandre Tilmant       700  45                         17:53 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Erica Merrill           212  52 Norwalk            CT   22:42 
    2 Hannah Burge             88  50 Norwalk            CT   23:20 
    3 Bridget Rudner           85  52 Norwalk            CT   23:30 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Hank Berkowtiz          758  53 Rowayton           CT   18:46 
    2 Andrew Blance           433  57 New Canaan         CT   20:51 
    3 Joseph Tully            708  55 Pennington         NJ   20:53 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Stacey Stok             770  60 Stamford           CT   27:26 
    2 Maryellen Grant         559  60 Norwalk            CT   32:53 
    3 John Wagner             172  63 Norwalk            CT   32:55 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jim Martocci             50  66 Mahwah             NJ   29:23 
    2 Bruce Ferris            338  60 Weatogue           CT   29:50 
    3 Rosemary Hogan          403  67 Darien             CT   30:27 

Results produced with

ChronoTrack Timing Results by Club Connecticut
Problem or question regarding your result? Email clubct@clubct.org

Top

Return to Club Connecticut home page.