Third Annual

May 17, 2015
Norwalk, CT
Sunny, warm (70) and muggy, dry.


MEN'S WINNER: Chris Nuelle - 17:35
WOMEN'S WINNER: Jessie Clifford - 19:45

Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                  Ag S City            ST Gun Time Net Time Pace     
===== ======== ====== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/3    OVRALM Chris Nuelle          26 M Norwalk         CT   17:36   17:35  5:40 
    2   2/3    OVRALM Reyes Moreno          36 M Norwalk         CT   19:07   19:06  6:09 
    3   3/3    OVRALM David Booth           36 M Norwalk         CT   19:43   19:41  6:21 
    4   1/3    OVRALF Jessie Clifford       28 F Stamford        CT   19:47   19:45  6:22 
    5   1/27   M2029  Anthony Chowanec      28 M Bridgeport      CT   19:49   19:48  6:23 
    6   1/34   M3039  Tyson Kaczmarek       34 M West Haven      CT   19:51   19:50  6:23 
    7   1/15   M1519  Joseph Rosario        19 M Ansonia         CT   19:52   19:51  6:24 
    8   1/21   M5059  George Buchanan       56 M Shelton         CT   19:59   19:59  6:26 
    9   2/27   M2029  James Neufeld         27 M Stamford        CT   20:10   20:08  6:29 
   10   2/15   M1519  Sean Cunningham       16 M Wilton          CT   20:13   20:12  6:30 
   11   3/15   M1519  Chris Gatt            18 M Norwalk         CT   21:09   20:47  6:42 
   12   2/3    OVRALF Staci Huelat          27 F Norwalk         CT   20:53   20:51  6:43 
   13   3/27   M2029  Patrick Hayes         20 M Orange          CT   21:18   21:15  6:51 
   14   2/34   M3039  Ryan McMurrer         37 M Norwalk         CT   21:55   21:37  6:58 
   15   1/41   M4049  Geoffrey Sweitzer     47 M Rowayton        CT   21:48   21:47  7:01 
   16   3/3    OVRALF Zoe Wheeler           24 F Easton          CT   21:51   21:48  7:01 
   17   2/41   M4049  Tim Looney            49 M Wilton          CT   21:52   21:50  7:02 
   18   2/21   M5059  Joe Puopolo           56 M Shelton         CT   22:32   22:29  7:14 
   19   4/27   M2029  Davida Fillion        21 M Branford        CT   22:35   22:30  7:15 
   20   4/15   M1519  Sean Hayes            15 M Orange          CT   22:37   22:33  7:16 
   21   5/27   M2029  Greg Schunk           25 M Wilton          CT   22:40   22:38  7:17 
   22   3/21   M5059  Michael Costello      56 M Fairfield       CT   22:42   22:38  7:17 
   23   1/26   F5059  Erica Merrill         51 F Norwalk         CT   22:54   22:53  7:22 
   24   1/27   M0114  Hugh Hutchinson       11 M Fairfield       CT   23:13   23:08  7:27 
   25   2/27   M0114  Sam Kurian            10 M Weston          CT   23:11   23:11  7:28 
   26   3/41   M4049  Rick Hutchinson       45 M Fairfield       CT   23:16   23:12  7:28 
   27   3/34   M3039  James Shevchuk        35 M Congers         NY   23:30   23:24  7:32 
   28   1/58   F4049  Lisa Tuffy            48 F New Canaan      CT   23:35   23:33  7:35 
   29   1/57   F3039  Maureen Deegan        31 F Westport        CT   23:37   23:34  7:35 
   30   2/57   F3039  Erin Deegan           33 F Westport        CT   23:38   23:35  7:36 
   31   3/57   F3039  Shanna Miller         35 F Stamford        CT   23:40   23:40  7:37 
   32   6/27   M2029  Daniel McSweeney      29 M Rochester       NY   24:07   23:51  7:41 
   33   4/57   F3039  Clare Rauch           32 F Syracuse        NY   24:13   24:10  7:47 
   34   5/57   F3039  Colleen Monaghan      36 F White Plains    NY   24:30   24:18  7:49 
   35   7/27   M2029  Jeff Lund             26 M New Canaan      CT   24:27   24:25  7:52 
   36   6/57   F3039  Beth Hempleman        39 F Norwalk         CT   24:38   24:30  7:54 
   37   7/57   F3039  Christa Parent        31 F Shelton         CT   24:49   24:33  7:54 
   38   8/27   M2029  Jeff Snyder           28 M Norwalk         CT   24:42   24:36  7:55 
   39   1/27   F2029  Elizabeth Guerrera    23 F Stamford        CT   24:44   24:40  7:57 
   40   4/34   M3039  Gregory Moy           35 M Westport        CT   25:22   24:56  8:02 
   41   4/21   M5059  Andy Merrill          51 M Norwalk         CT   25:22   25:14  8:08 
   42   5/34   M3039  Joe Simone            37 M Shelton         CT   25:32   25:16  8:08 
   43   8/57   F3039  Jennifer Gott         38 F New York        NY   25:40   25:32  8:13 
   44   5/21   M5059  Michael Fedak         55 M Fairfield       CT   25:51   25:36  8:15 
   45   9/27   M2029  Daniel Aloi           27 M Trumbull        CT   26:08   25:40  8:16 
   46   5/15   M1519  Robert Keefe          19 M Milford         CT   25:40   25:40  8:16 
   47   6/34   M3039  Marc Asselin          30 M Middlebury      CT   25:54   25:41  8:16 
   48   2/26   F5059  Suzanne Turner        51 F Norwalk         CT   25:56   25:44  8:17 
   49   2/27   F2029  Christine Aloi        26 F Trumbull        CT   26:21   25:51  8:20 
   50   1/41   F0114  Peggy Hutchinson      14 F Fairfield       CT   26:00   25:57  8:22 
   51   4/41   M4049  Stuart Hall           42 M Newtown         CT   26:02   25:58  8:22 
   52   3/27   M0114  Grant Sattler         11 M Norwalk         CT   26:02   25:59  8:22 
   53   9/57   F3039  Meri Rosco            32 F Newtown         CT   26:02   26:00  8:22 
   54   2/41   F0114  Hailey Looney         11 F Wilton          CT   26:04   26:02  8:23 
   55  10/57   F3039  Laurie Dhanraj        32 F Norwalk         CT   26:24   26:07  8:25 
   56   6/15   M1519  Remy Gibson           15 M Norwalk         CT   26:46   26:33  8:33 
   57   2/58   F4049  Aimee Ableman         41 F Norwalk         CT   26:43   26:34  8:33 
   58                 Carrie Aronson           F                      26:58   26:40  8:35 
   59   1/33   F1519  Sophia Lemmer         17 F Norwalk         CT   26:51   26:41  8:36 
   60   6/21   M5059  Peter Gatt            50 M Rowayton        CT   26:53   26:45  8:37 
   61   5/41   M4049  Christian Lemmer      47 M Darien          CT   27:46   26:46  8:37 
   62   3/58   F4049  Dina Fay              46 F Darien          CT   27:46   26:46  8:37 
   63   6/41   M4049  Chalva Tchkotoua      45 M Norwalk         CT   26:52   26:47  8:37 
   64   3/27   F2029  Kiera Russo           24 F Wilton          CT   26:57   26:47  8:38 
   65   3/41   F0114  Kaileigh Doyle        14 F Norwalk         CT   26:52   26:49  8:38 
   66   4/27   F2029  Audrey Dwyer          23 F Wilton          CT   27:03   26:53  8:40 
   67   7/34   M3039  Robert Wood           36 M Wilton          CT   27:16   26:59  8:41 
   68   7/21   M5059  Jeffrey Chandler      50 M Norwalk         CT   27:21   27:07  8:44 
   69   4/27   M0114  Jack Conway            9 M Ballston Lake   NY   27:30   27:08  8:44 
   70   8/34   M3039  Christopher Conway    39 M Ballston Lake   NY   27:31   27:09  8:45 
   71  11/57   F3039  Nora Llach            39 F Easton          CT   27:31   27:13  8:46 
   72   7/15   M1519  Will Haskelll         15 M Norwalk         CT   27:47   27:16  8:47 
   73   8/15   M1519  Griffin Root          16 M Norwalk         CT   27:47   27:16  8:47 
   74  10/27   M2029  Chris Devine          26 M Norwalk         CT   27:23   27:17  8:47 
   75  12/57   F3039  Kristin Wood          33 F Norwalk         CT   27:22   27:17  8:47 
   76   7/41   M4049  Mike Rowe             47 M Wilton          CT   27:25   27:19  8:48 
   77   4/58   F4049  Sarah Simmons         49 F Wilton          CT   27:26   27:19  8:48 
   78   9/15   M1519  Sammy Houck           16 M Norwalk         CT   27:52   27:21  8:48 
   79   8/21   M5059  Dave Frusciante       54 M Cromwell        CT   28:38   27:22  8:49 
   80   9/34   M3039  Shaun Lonergan        30 M Norwalk         CT   27:37   27:22  8:49 
   81  10/34   M3039  James Wish            35 M Norwalk         CT   27:43   27:30  8:51 
   82  11/27   M2029  Danny Hartnett        27 M Syracuse        NY   27:49   27:34  8:53 
   83   5/27   M0114  Michael Wipmer        10 M Rowayton        CT   27:42   27:36  8:53 
   84   3/26   F5059  Peggy Flood           58 F Stamford        CT   27:49   27:38  8:54 
   85   5/27   F2029  Lauren Renz           24 F Norwalk         CT   27:51   27:41  8:55 
   86  11/34   M3039  Vincent Framularo     34 M Trumbull        CT   27:47   27:42  8:55 
   87   2/33   F1519  Alex Lemmer           15 F Norwalk         CT   27:56   27:46  8:56 
   88   6/27   F2029  Lauren Costello       21 F Fairfield       CT   28:09   28:01  9:01 
   89   4/41   F0114  Madeline Pennino      13 F Wilton          CT   28:23   28:11  9:05 
   90   7/27   F2029  Kerri Henri           27 F Staten Island   NY   28:48   28:12  9:05 
   91  13/57   F3039  Melissa Demaio        36 F Norwalk         CT   28:29   28:14  9:06 
   92  12/34   M3039  Robert Sachnin        33 M White Plains    NY   28:27   28:15  9:06 
   93   8/27   F2029  Stephanie Jones       22 F Norwalk         CT   28:24   28:16  9:06 
   94  14/57   F3039  Christine Vorvis      36 F Stamford        CT   28:26   28:18  9:07 
   95   9/27   F2029  Melissa Lohersan      27 F Norwalk         CT   28:34   28:19  9:07 
   96  12/27   M2029  Carl Velander         28 M Norwalk         CT   28:29   28:19  9:07 
   97  15/57   F3039  Amy Parmalee          31 F Norwalk         CT   28:29   28:20  9:07 
   98   6/27   M0114  Max Stafford          13 M Ridgefield      CT   28:45   28:24  9:09 
   99  16/57   F3039  Danielle Millen       30 F Norwalk         CT   28:36   28:25  9:09 
  100   9/21   M5059  Leonard Kaminsky      51 M Milford         CT   28:42   28:34  9:12 
  101  13/34   M3039  Jeremy Kessler        39 M Norwalk         CT   30:17   28:37  9:13 
  102  14/34   M3039  Marc Cavell           34 M Norwalk         CT   28:49   28:38  9:13 
  103  13/27   M2029  Ryan Filipowicz       26 M Norwalk         CT   28:58   28:38  9:13 
  104  17/57   F3039  Meghan Hurley         34 F Norwalk         CT   28:52   28:41  9:14 
  105   5/58   F4049  Carol Frattaroli      49 F Stamford        CT   28:51   28:42  9:15 
  106   4/26   F5059  Nanette Hausman       57 F Westport        CT   28:54   28:49  9:17 
  107  15/34   M3039  Justin Bard           33 M Stratford       CT   28:57   28:50  9:17 
  108   1/4    F7099  Deborah Green         73 F Westport        CT   30:19   28:52  9:18 
  109                 Marlene Dorison       82 F Weston          CT   30:20   28:52  9:18 
  110   5/26   F5059  Barbara Brueski       50 F Norwalk         CT   28:53   28:53  9:18 
  111  10/27   F2029  Molly Caldwell        20 F Marcellus       NY   28:54   28:54  9:18 
  112   1/6    F6069  Sandy Caldwell        62 F Marcellus       NY   28:54   28:54  9:19 
  113  16/34   M3039  Benjamin Racho        39 M Terryville      CT   29:04   28:58  9:20 
  114   6/26   F5059  Ronnie Behringer      57 F Norwalk         CT   29:14   29:03  9:21 
  115   2/6    F6069  Amy Williams          60 F Darien          CT   29:14   29:03  9:21 
  116  17/34   M3039  Jeff Tuhoy            33 M Southbury       CT   29:26   29:13  9:24 
  117   7/27   M0114  Zac Kurian             8 M Weston          CT   29:13   29:13  9:25 
  118  10/21   M5059  Pat Francis           50 M Stamford        CT   29:25   29:15  9:25 
  119   6/58   F4049  Maria Rosales         42 F Norwalk         CT   29:21   29:16  9:26 
  120  18/57   F3039  Stephanie Coogan      39 F Norwalk         CT   29:42   29:18  9:26 
  121   3/33   F1519  Bella Bean            16 F Norwalk         CT   29:48   29:24  9:28 
  122   4/33   F1519  Madeleine Vineyard    17 F Norwalk         CT   29:48   29:24  9:28 
  123   8/41   M4049  David McMahon         47 M Wilton          CT   29:34   29:28  9:29 
  124   7/58   F4049  Andrea Cragin         49 F Darien          CT   29:41   29:29  9:30 
  125  11/27   F2029  Gabriella Cowan       27 F Norwalk         CT   29:47   29:31  9:30 
  126   7/26   F5059  Tracy Gibson          53 F Norwalk         CT   29:54   29:40  9:33 
  127   1/3    M6069  Jay Devine            65 M Norwalk         CT   29:46   29:40  9:33 
  128   8/26   F5059  Becky Farrell         59 F Wilton          CT   30:10   29:51  9:37 
  129   5/41   F0114  Morgan Riley          14 F Norwalk         CT   30:15   29:52  9:37 
  130   9/41   M4049  Jeff Nelson           45 M Norwalk         CT   30:31   30:03  9:41 
  131                 Krista Watts          23 F                      30:27   30:12  9:43 
  132   8/27   M0114  Owen Ives             12 M New Canaan      CT   31:11   30:13  9:44 
  133  14/27   M2029  Tom Sinchak           26 M Wilton          CT   30:46   30:19  9:46 
  134   3/6    F6069  Cathy Devine          60 F Norwalk         CT   30:41   30:23  9:47 
  135  15/27   M2029  Craig Breden          24 M Norwalk         CT   30:34   30:25  9:48 
  136   9/26   F5059  Jeanette Trujillo     53 F Norwalk         CT   30:37   30:26  9:48 
  137  10/41   M4049  Paul Curtin           46 M Norwalk         CT   31:26   30:27  9:48 
  138  11/41   M4049  David Ives            44 M New Canaan      CT   31:27   30:28  9:49 
  139   5/33   F1519  Katie Gatt            15 F Norwalk         CT   30:53   30:29  9:49 
  140   6/33   F1519  Hannah Towey          16 F Norwalk         CT   30:53   30:29  9:49 
  141  11/21   M5059  Ward Wheeler          51 M Easton          CT   30:44   30:34  9:51 
  142   9/27   M0114  Aidan O'Neill         10 M Weston          CT   30:53   30:40  9:52 
  143  10/27   M0114  Gray Matthews          7 M Norwalk         CT   31:23   30:41  9:53 
  144  18/34   M3039  Darren Ellison        35 M Fairfield       CT   31:07   30:42  9:53 
  145  12/27   F2029  Katherine Halloran    25 F Stamford        CT   31:22   31:10 10:02 
  146  13/27   F2029  Christine Beggan      25 F Stamford        CT   31:23   31:10 10:02 
  147   6/41   F0114  Fiona Batton           8 F Stamford        CT   31:28   31:11 10:02 
  148  19/57   F3039  Jessica Knowles       37 F Norwalk         CT   31:26   31:14 10:04 
  149   7/41   F0114  Maggie Batton         10 F Stamford        CT   31:46   31:16 10:04 
  150   8/58   F4049  Tina Batton           44 F Stamford        CT   31:46   31:16 10:04 
  151  12/41   M4049  George Batton         47 M Stamford        CT   31:33   31:17 10:05 
  152  11/27   M0114  Liam Ireland           8 M Norwalk         CT   31:20   31:19 10:05 
  153  20/57   F3039  Jess Febbraio         34 F Norwalk         CT   31:49   31:32 10:09 
  154  16/27   M2029  Vinnie Cannon         24 M Wilton          CT   32:00   31:41 10:12 
  155  19/34   M3039  Sean Peters           38 M Norwalk         CT   31:51   31:45 10:14 
  156  21/57   F3039  Susan Titsworth       37 F Norwalk         CT   32:07   31:49 10:15 
  157   9/58   F4049  Stacy Francois        41 F Norwalk         CT   32:01   31:49 10:15 
  158  20/34   M3039  John Griffin          37 M Norwalk         CT   32:45   31:54 10:16 
  159  10/58   F4049  Nicole Uva            43 F Norwalk         CT   32:18   32:05 10:20 
  160  14/27   F2029  Maggie McSweeney      29 F Rochester       NY   32:23   32:06 10:20 
  161  22/57   F3039  Heather Eldred        34 F Norwalk         CT   33:10   32:16 10:23 
  162  10/26   F5059  Mary Fitzgerald       53 F Norwalk         CT   32:36   32:22 10:25 
  163  11/58   F4049  Kristy Snyder         42 F Norwalk         CT   33:16   32:25 10:26 
  164  21/34   M3039  Ollie O'Neill         39 M Weston          CT   35:02   32:28 10:27 
  165  17/27   M2029  Jason Mastrianni      28 M Wilton          CT   33:21   32:33 10:29 
  166  12/58   F4049  Gina Maira            42 F Ridgefield      CT   33:12   32:54 10:36 
  167  22/34   M3039  Neil Curtin           38 M Syracuse        NY   32:57   32:57 10:37 
  168   8/41   F0114  Carolyn Hendricks     11 F Wilton          CT   33:03   33:01 10:38 
  169  11/26   F5059  Barbara Callaghan     57 F Norwalk         CT   33:18   33:01 10:38 
  170  12/26   F5059  Wendy Blattman        56 F Norwalk         CT   33:18   33:01 10:38 
  171  13/58   F4049  Andrea Matthews       43 F Norwalk         CT   34:02   33:19 10:44 
  172  13/41   M4049  Stephen Matthews      42 M Norwalk         CT   34:02   33:20 10:44 
  173  14/58   F4049  Kristen Traunecker    40 F Norwalk         CT   33:45   33:23 10:45 
  174  23/57   F3039  Brandi Happy          30 F Monroe          CT   34:01   33:30 10:47 
  175  24/57   F3039  Erin Kennedy          34 F Bronx           NY   34:00   33:30 10:47 
  176  25/57   F3039  Becky Donato          32 F Seymour         CT   34:01   33:30 10:47 
  177  26/57   F3039  Kathleen Keady        39 F New York        NY   34:00   33:30 10:47 
  178  14/41   M4049  Edmund Ryan           43 M Norwalk         CT   33:51   33:36 10:49 
  179  12/27   M0114  Finn Cunniffe         10 M Norwalk         CT   34:00   33:43 10:52 
  180                 Matt Majeski             M                      34:04   33:45 10:52 
  181   7/33   F1519  Amy Alfson            18 F Norwalk         CT   34:08   33:46 10:52 
  182  27/57   F3039  Kelly Ives            37 F New Canaan      CT   34:45   33:46 10:52 
  183  13/26   F5059  Kerry Collins         50 F Monroe          CT   34:21   33:53 10:55 
  184   9/41   F0114  Zara Smith             9 F Fairfield       CT   34:23   34:01 10:57 
  185  23/34   M3039  Jeff Compo            36 M Norwalk         CT   34:37   34:01 10:57 
  186  28/57   F3039  Christine Conway      39 F Ballston Lake   NY   34:24   34:02 10:57 
  187  12/21   M5059  James Mitchell        54 M Norwalk         CT   35:37   34:20 11:03 
  188  15/27   F2029  Ashley Lewis          29 F Stamford        CT   35:01   34:38 11:09 
  189  16/27   F2029  Kait Brown            29 F Wilton          CT   35:01   34:38 11:09 
  190   8/33   F1519  Allison Constantine   18 F Rowayton        CT   35:10   34:42 11:10 
  191  10/41   F0114  Anna Hirsch           14 F Ridgefield      CT   35:11   34:48 11:12 
  192  11/41   F0114  Anna O'Neill           8 F Weston          CT   35:03   34:49 11:13 
  193  15/58   F4049  Dre Towey             47 F Rowayton        CT   35:18   34:56 11:15 
  194  17/27   F2029  Ciara Hickey          23 F Stamford        CT   35:40   34:59 11:16 
  195  16/58   F4049  Victoria Herbert      46 F Norwalk         CT   36:09   35:08 11:19 
  196  15/41   M4049  Jerome Tomlin         45 M Norwalk         CT   35:29   35:09 11:19 
  197  18/27   M2029  Timmy Cullen          27 M Stamford        CT   35:50   35:10 11:20 
  198  16/41   M4049  Kevin Murphy          45 M Wilton          CT   35:47   35:13 11:20 
  199  17/58   F4049  Cindy Murphy          45 F Wilton          CT   35:47   35:14 11:21 
  200  14/26   F5059  Anne Frusciante       54 F Cromwell        CT   36:40   35:22 11:23 
                                                                      Page 5
  201  15/26   F5059  Jane Mitchell         54 F Norwalk         CT   36:40   35:22 11:23 
  202  18/27   F2029  Brooke Pantaleo       23 F Ridgefield      CT   35:43   35:33 11:27 
  203  19/27   M2029  Filip Michal          27 M Stamford        CT   36:01   35:36 11:28 
  204  29/57   F3039  Kristin O'Neill       35 F Stamford        CT   36:12   35:39 11:29 
  205  18/58   F4049  Alexandra Tomlin      42 F Norwalk         CT   36:01   35:41 11:30 
  206  30/57   F3039  Jill Dunn             34 F Norwalk         CT   36:07   35:43 11:30 
  207  24/34   M3039  William Ireland       38 M Norwalk         CT   35:50   35:45 11:31 
  208  25/34   M3039  Richard Crockett      38 M Wilton          CT   37:51   35:48 11:32 
  209  26/34   M3039  Donal Leahy           39 M Norwalk         CT   35:50   35:50 11:32 
  210  10/15   M1519  Andrew Herbert        17 M Norwalk         CT   36:53   35:51 11:33 
  211  17/41   M4049  Daniel Curtin         41 M Bridgeport      CT   35:59   35:52 11:33 
  212  19/58   F4049  Sujata Pendyala       42 F Stamford        CT   36:31   35:53 11:33 
  213  31/57   F3039  Sarah Murphy          34 F Norwalk         CT   36:52   35:58 11:35 
  214  13/27   M0114  Carsten Doyle          9 M Norwalk         CT   36:06   36:01 11:36 
  215  18/41   M4049  Neil Hirsch           46 M Ridgefield      CT   36:27   36:04 11:37 
  216                 Gordon Oppenheimer       M                      37:13   36:08 11:38 
  217  20/58   F4049  Kirsten Riley         47 F Norwalk         CT   36:33   36:11 11:39 
  218                 Dan Barbierri            M                      37:23   36:17 11:41 
  219                 German Sanchez           M                      37:25   36:19 11:42 
  220  12/41   F0114  Jillian Hirsch Arnold 10 F Niantic         CT   36:55   36:31 11:46 
  221  27/34   M3039  Karl Brautigam        33 M Norwalk         CT   36:55   36:36 11:47 
  222  21/58   F4049  Michelle Hirsch       49 F Niantic         CT   37:03   36:39 11:48 
  223  28/34   M3039  Carl Jackson          35 M Norwalk         CT   37:35   36:43 11:49 
  224  32/57   F3039  Krystal Rupar         32 F Norwalk         CT   37:40   36:46 11:50 
  225  22/58   F4049  Jennifer Cunniffe     40 F Norwalk         CT   37:20   36:51 11:52 
  226  23/58   F4049  Erika Luthy           46 F Norwalk         CT   37:38   36:51 11:52 
  227   1/6    M7099  Rod Johnson           73 M Norwalk         CT   37:38   36:51 11:52 
  228  19/41   M4049  Brian Bailey          40 M Norwalk         CT   38:24   36:59 11:54 
  229  33/57   F3039  Jessica Bailey        36 F Norwalk         CT   38:26   37:03 11:56 
  230  24/58   F4049  Johanna Zanvettor     42 F Norwalk         CT   37:45   37:19 12:01 
  231  34/57   F3039  Yesenia Perez         39 F Norwalk         CT   37:46   37:19 12:01 
  232  20/41   M4049  Dennis Conley         45 M Fairfield       CT   37:51   37:35 12:06 
  233  35/57   F3039  Sarah Amato-Mills     39 F Norwalk         CT   39:11   38:18 12:20 
  234  25/58   F4049  Diana Palmentiero     48 F Fairfield       CT   38:35   38:21 12:21 
  235  21/41   M4049  James Amato           48 M Norwalk         CT   39:16   38:23 12:21 
  236  29/34   M3039  Guy Demaio            36 M Norwalk         CT   38:58   38:32 12:24 
  237  14/27   M0114  Gavin O'Neill          4 M Stamford        CT   40:02   38:38 12:27 
  238  22/41   M4049  Michael O'Neill       49 M Stamford        CT   40:02   38:40 12:27 
  239  26/58   F4049  Liz Stafford          49 F Ridgefield      CT   39:05   38:43 12:28 
  240  36/57   F3039  Tamara Farrell        39 F Norwalk         CT   39:23   38:45 12:29 
  241  27/58   F4049  Debbie Hilton         46 F Darien          CT   40:25   39:09 12:36 
  242  15/27   M0114  Christopher Hilton    14 M Darien          CT   40:26   39:10 12:37 
  243  16/27   M0114  John McElroy           7 M River Edge      NJ   40:24   39:11 12:37 
  244  13/41   F0114  Katie Hackett         13 F Darien          CT   39:48   39:17 12:39 
  245  14/41   F0114  Colleen McElroy       14 F River Edge      NJ   40:30   39:18 12:39 
  246  28/58   F4049  Erin Hackett          45 F Darien          CT   39:51   39:20 12:40 
  247   2/6    M7099  Jack Doyle            71 M Hamden          CT   39:46   39:32 12:44 
  248  23/41   M4049  Mike McElroy          44 M River Edge      NJ   40:55   39:43 12:47 
  249  29/58   F4049  Amanda Burke          46 F Cos Cob         CT   39:59   39:44 12:48 
  250  19/27   F2029  Stephanie Tom         27 F Norwalk         CT   39:59   39:46 12:48 
  251   3/6    M7099  Les Kurian            73 M Pound Ridge     NY   40:05   39:48 12:49 
  252  15/41   F0114  Grace` Bronner        13 F Wilton          CT   40:42   39:51 12:50 
  253  30/58   F4049  Mae Tighe             49 F Wilton          CT   40:43   39:53 12:51 
  254  16/26   F5059  Elizabeth Keefe       51 F Milford         CT   40:40   40:15 12:58 
  255  31/58   F4049  Lisa O'Neill          41 F Weston          CT   40:31   40:17 12:58 
  256  16/41   F0114  Isabel Llach          11 F Easton          CT   40:36   40:18 12:59 
  257  17/41   F0114  Elise Mahar           11 F South Weymouth  MA   40:36   40:19 12:59 
  258  17/27   M0114  Hugh Ireland          12 M Norwalk         CT   40:32   40:21 12:59 
  259   9/33   F1519  Cora Mahar            15 F South Weymouth  MA   40:39   40:21 13:00 
  260  13/21   M5059  Chris Hussey          50 M Norwalk         CT   41:14   40:24 13:01 
  261  37/57   F3039  Sarah Shevchuk        35 F Congers         NY   41:57   40:45 13:07 
  262   2/3    M6069  Jeff Baker            66 M Clifton Park    NY   41:21   41:00 13:12 
  263  10/33   F1519  Julia Oppenheimer     17 F Fairfield       CT   42:28   41:20 13:19 
  264  18/27   M0114  Aidan McElroy         12 M River Edge      NJ   42:35   41:21 13:19 
  265  20/27   M2029  Kyle Filipowicz       27 M Norwalk         CT   41:23   41:23 13:20 
  266  24/41   M4049  Doug Ambrose          46 M Norwalk         CT   42:05   41:32 13:23 
  267  17/26   F5059  Elaine Tom            59 F Norwalk         CT   42:35   41:45 13:27 
  268  19/27   M0114  Jack Sovak             9 M Rowayton        CT   42:05   41:56 13:30 
  269  20/27   M0114  Clay Manley           10 M Norwalk         CT   42:05   41:58 13:31 
  270  32/58   F4049  Jen Manley            44 F Norwalk         CT   42:16   42:08 13:34 
  271  38/57   F3039  Jacqueline Leahy      37 F Norwalk         CT   43:03   42:41 13:45 
  272  14/21   M5059  Chuck Mitchell        55 M Norwalk         CT   44:10   42:52 13:48 
  273  25/41   M4049  David Pennino         41 M Wilton          CT   43:52   43:39 14:03 
  274  18/41   F0114  Annabelle Pennino     11 F Wilton          CT   43:43   43:41 14:04 
  275  33/58   F4049  Erin Smith            40 F Fairfield       CT   44:28   44:05 14:12 
  276  19/41   F0114  Indiana Smith          7 F Fairfield       CT   44:28   44:05 14:12 
  277  39/57   F3039  Sacha Amereno         38 F Norwalk         CT   44:29   44:09 14:13 
  278  20/41   F0114  Junior2 Wilson         4 F Norwalk         CT   45:31   44:19 14:16 
  279  40/57   F3039  Elizabeth Eckman      36 F Norwalk         CT   44:54   44:26 14:18 
  280  41/57   F3039  Nicole Porpora        31 F Norwalk         CT   44:54   44:27 14:19 
  281  42/57   F3039  Christina Troano      33 F Stamford        CT   44:56   44:37 14:22 
  282  26/41   M4049  Chris Sovak           47 M Rowayton        CT   45:42   44:39 14:23 
  283  43/57   F3039  Kristin Issler        38 F Norwalk         CT   45:21   44:44 14:24 
  284                 Decola Young             M                      46:06   44:55 14:28 
  285  21/27   M0114  Jack Hogan            11 M Norwalk         CT   45:46   45:04 14:31 
  286  21/41   F0114  Elizabeth Murphy      14 F Norwalk         CT   46:06   45:06 14:31 
  287  22/41   F0114  Sam Farrar            10 F Norwalk         CT   45:48   45:06 14:31 
  288  23/41   F0114  Kelsey Doyle           8 F Rowayton        CT   45:31   45:25 14:37 
  289  22/27   M0114  Nick Farrar           12 M Norwalk         CT   46:13   45:30 14:39 
  290  18/26   F5059  Silvia Doyle          50 F Rowayton        CT   45:42   45:36 14:41 
  291  11/33   F1519  Ryan Lajoie           18 F Norwalk         CT   46:34   45:37 14:41 
  292  12/33   F1519  Tori Rodriguez        17 F Norwalk         CT   46:37   45:40 14:42 
  293  13/33   F1519  Kerry Hayes           19 F Orange          CT   46:37   45:53 14:46 
  294  23/27   M0114  Owen Chapman          12 M Norwalk         CT   45:53   45:53 14:46 
  295  14/33   F1519  Nicole Zaborek        18 F Shelton         CT   46:37   45:54 14:47 
  296  24/41   F0114  Sophia Valiante       14 F Norwalk         CT   47:01   46:01 14:49 
  297  15/33   F1519  Rachel Dwyer          15 F Norwalk         CT   47:05   46:02 14:49 
  298  16/33   F1519  Arianna D'Agostino    16 F Norwalk         CT   47:01   46:02 14:49 
  299  17/33   F1519  Jenna Casolo          16 F Norwalk         CT   47:01   46:03 14:50 
  300  34/58   F4049  Kirsti Tingets        47 F Milford         CT   46:35   46:04 14:50 
  301  15/21   M5059  Bill Green            56 M Westport        CT   46:48   46:05 14:50 
  302  19/26   F5059  Linda Durakis Green   53 F Westport        CT   46:48   46:08 14:51 
  303  25/41   F0114  Katherine Klein       12 F Norwalk         CT   48:06   46:16 14:54 
  304  27/41   M4049  Michael Sgarlata      43 M Norwalk         CT   47:17   46:17 14:54 
  305  26/41   F0114  Lilly Sattler         10 F Norwalk         CT   48:09   46:19 14:55 
  306  27/41   F0114  Gretchen Klein         8 F Norwalk         CT   48:11   46:21 14:56 
  307                 Robert Sexton         48 M                      48:03   46:31 14:59 
  308                 Alana Wilson          14 F                      48:05   46:31 14:59 
  309                 Robert Sexton         17 M                      48:03   46:34 15:00 
  310                 Jani Wilson           15 F                      48:06   46:35 15:00 
  311  28/41   F0114  Caroline Sattler       8 F Norwalk         CT   48:25   46:37 15:00 
  312                 Louann Wilson         44 F                      48:06   46:38 15:01 
  313                 Flavia Callari        56 F                      47:08   46:40 15:01 
  314                 Amy Williams          59 F                      47:08   46:40 15:02 
  315  44/57   F3039  Tara Burns-Kiniry     37 F Norwalk         CT   47:31   46:49 15:05 
  316  35/58   F4049  Rebecca Fravel        40 F Norwalk         CT   47:39   47:20 15:14 
  317   2/4    F7099  Tere Newbauer         71 F Fairfield       CT   48:23   47:37 15:20 
  318  29/41   F0114  Julia Curtin          14 F Norwalk         CT   48:04   47:55 15:26 
  319  30/41   F0114  Stella Wipmer         13 F Rowayton        CT   48:04   47:58 15:27 
  320                 Vincent Sexton        15 M                      48:01   48:01 15:28 
  321  28/41   M4049  David Curtin          44 M Bridgeport      CT   48:23   48:03 15:28 
  322  31/41   F0114  Abigail Curtin        11 F Syracuse        NY   48:28   48:07 15:30 
  323  45/57   F3039  Sharen Trepovich      30 F Norwalk         CT   48:21   48:09 15:30 
  324  32/41   F0114  Lily Curtin            8 F Bridgeport      CT   48:28   48:09 15:30 
  325  21/27   M2029  Drew Farrell          24 M Wilton          CT   48:13   48:13 15:31 
  326  46/57   F3039  Dani Brown            34 F Ansomnia        CT   49:13   48:14 15:32 
  327  18/33   F1519  Stephanie Mangels     16 F Norwalk         CT   49:13   48:15 15:32 
  328  20/27   F2029  Laura Gilli           22 F Norwalk         CT   49:00   48:17 15:33 
  329  33/41   F0114  Kennedy Snyder        14 F Norwalk         CT   49:11   48:19 15:34 
  330  19/33   F1519  Rebecca Poirier       16 F Wilton          CT   49:11   48:19 15:34 
  331  20/33   F1519  Sophia Green          18 F Westport        CT   49:00   48:20 15:34 
  332  29/41   M4049  Rick Klein            46 M Norwalk         CT   48:29   48:24 15:35 
  333  24/27   M0114  Liam McAuliffe        11 M Norwalk         CT   49:11   48:47 15:42 
  334  30/41   M4049  Patrick McAuliffe     49 M Norwalk         CT   49:26   48:54 15:45 
  335  20/26   F5059  Kathleen Mitchell     51 F Westport        CT   51:13   49:54 16:04 
  336  16/21   M5059  Dennis Mitchell       51 M Westport        CT   51:14   49:54 16:04 
  337  21/27   F2029  Jen Mastrianni        28 F Wilton          CT   51:26   50:39 16:18 
  338                 Chuck Woodcock           M                      51:43   50:40 16:19 
  339                 Samatha Woodcock         F                      51:42   50:41 16:19 
  340                 Glenn Houck              M                      51:42   50:43 16:20 
  341  36/58   F4049  Susan Powell          40 F Norwalk         CT   52:31   50:48 16:21 
  342  34/41   F0114  Kelsey Powell          4 F Norwalk         CT   52:32   50:48 16:21 
  343  31/41   M4049  Spencer Hempleman     41 M Norwalk         CT   52:31   50:49 16:22 
  344  47/57   F3039  Deirdre Fahey         30 F Norwalk         CT   51:21   50:49 16:22 
  345   4/6    F6069  Kathy Joyce           67 F Newtown         CT   52:31   50:51 16:22 
  346  48/57   F3039  Nicole Withers        35 F Fairfield       CT   52:29   51:41 16:38 
  347  32/41   M4049  Mark McGrath          47 M Norwalk         CT   52:29   51:42 16:39 
  348  35/41   F0114  Eily Curtin            4 F Bridgeport      CT   53:19   51:44 16:39 
  349   3/4    F7099  Judy Nathanson        73 F Bala Cynwyd     PA   53:16   51:48 16:41 
  350  25/27   M0114  George Courtemanche   13 M Norwalk         CT   52:28   51:51 16:42 
  351  17/21   M5059  Howard Courtemanche   53 M Norwalk         CT   52:27   51:53 16:42 
  352  33/41   M4049  Mark Sattler          42 M Norwalk         CT   52:28   51:53 16:42 
  353   4/6    M7099  Lawrence Hirsch       80 M Westport        CT   53:18   51:57 16:44 
  354  22/27   F2029  Nell McMahon          26 F Syracuse        NY   53:31   52:00 16:45 
  355  30/34   M3039  Rene Marceau          33 M Syracuse        NY   53:28   52:02 16:45 
  356  37/58   F4049  Christina Curtin      43 F Bridgeport      CT   53:40   52:03 16:46 
  357   3/3    M6069  Joe McMahon           60 M Syracuse        NY   53:29   52:04 16:46 
  358  36/41   F0114  Zoe Curtin             9 F Bridgeport      CT   52:25   52:05 16:46 
  359  38/58   F4049  Virginia McAuliffe    46 F Norwalk         CT   53:40   52:20 16:51 
  360                 India Marks              F                      53:33   52:41 16:58 
  361  37/41   F0114  Emily McAuliffe        5 F Norwalk         CT   53:32   53:00 17:04 
  362  26/27   M0114  Pierce Curtin          7 M Bridgeport      CT   53:18   53:11 17:07 
  363  21/26   F5059  Terrie Allen          52 F Norwalk         CT   54:14   53:20 17:10 
  364                 Tasha Marks              F                      54:15   53:20 17:10 
  365  39/58   F4049  Kim Curtin            40 F Bridgeport      CT   53:43   53:22 17:11 
  366   5/6    M7099  Bill Newbauer         72 M Fairfield       CT   54:09   53:24 17:11 
  367  49/57   F3039  Honora Marceau        31 F Syracuse        NY   53:31   53:31 17:14 
  368  22/27   M2029  Jack Sinchale         29 M Norwalk         CT   54:16   53:36 17:16 
  369  31/34   M3039  Chris Laughton        31 M Norwalk         CT   55:07   53:38 17:16 
  370  40/58   F4049  Melinda Mahar         44 F South Weymouth  MA   54:19   53:53 17:21 
  371  34/41   M4049  John Mahar            43 M South Weymouth  MA   54:18   53:53 17:21 
  372  32/34   M3039  Craig Bartush         30 M Norwalk         CT   57:17   54:32 17:34 
  373  23/27   M2029  Michael Millas        25 M New York        NY   57:19   54:34 17:34 
  374  41/58   F4049  Betsy Murphy          49 F Wilton          CT   57:20   54:35 17:34 
  375   5/6    F6069  Josie Murphy          64 F Wilton          CT   57:20   54:35 17:34 
  376  23/27   F2029  Caitlin Murphy        24 F New York        NY   57:19   54:36 17:35 
  377  21/33   F1519  Jordan Veneri         18 F Orange          CT   55:49   55:05 17:44 
  378  24/27   F2029  Elizabeth McSweeney   29 F Syracuse        NY   56:55   55:16 17:48 
  379  22/26   F5059  Kelly McSweeney       51 F Syracuse        NY   56:54   55:17 17:48 
  380  18/21   M5059  Timothy Caldwell      52 M Clarence        NY   56:58   55:20 17:49 
  381  24/27   M2029  Brad Manouse          29 M Syracuse        NY   56:57   55:20 17:49 
  382  42/58   F4049  Meghean Hayes         47 F Orange          CT   56:09   55:22 17:50 
  383  11/15   M1519  Brendan Hayes         18 M Orange          CT   56:09   55:23 17:50 
  384  43/58   F4049  Susan Lue             49 F Norwalk         CT   56:33   55:30 17:52 
  385  44/58   F4049  Martha Meyerson       45 F Norwalk         CT   56:33   55:31 17:52 
  386  45/58   F4049  Georgie Farrar        49 F Rowayton        CT   56:21   55:33 17:53 
  387  22/33   F1519  Ayahna Santanella     17 F Norwalk         CT   56:39   55:37 17:54 
  388  35/41   M4049  Sheila Higgins        42 M Rowayton        CT   56:27   55:38 17:55 
  389  23/33   F1519  Tori Casolo           15 F Norwalk         CT   56:40   55:38 17:55 
  390                 Willow Marks             F                      56:33   55:40 17:55 
  391  36/41   M4049  Robert Powell         43 M Norwalk         CT   57:26   55:43 17:56 
  392  46/58   F4049  Colette Sovak         45 F Norwalk         CT   56:20   55:44 17:57 
  393  38/41   F0114  Morgan Powell          7 F Norwalk         CT   57:25   55:46 17:57 
  394  37/41   M4049  Jim Burns             45 M Troy            NY   56:32   55:47 17:58 
  395  39/41   F0114  Clare Hayes            7 F Orange          CT   56:31   55:48 17:58 
  396  47/58   F4049  Maggie Burns          48 F Troy            NY   56:31   55:48 17:58 
  397  50/57   F3039  Tara O'Connell        36 F Easton          CT   57:23   55:51 17:59 
  398  38/41   M4049  Michael O'Connell     49 M Belmar          NJ   57:24   55:53 18:00 
  399  12/15   M1519  Carter Vail           19 M Wilton          CT   57:27   55:53 18:00 
  400  13/15   M1519  Rory Murphy           18 M Wilton          CT   57:28   55:54 18:00 
  401  48/58   F4049  Meredith Lue          42 F Hastings On Hud NY   57:00   55:55 18:00 
  402  24/33   F1519  Nicole Lue            19 F Norwalk         CT   57:00   55:56 18:00 
  403  40/41   F0114  Hannah Curtin         12 F Syracuse        NY   56:31   56:10 18:05 
  404  39/41   M4049  Chris Lue             49 M Norwalk         CT   57:14   56:10 18:05 
  405  41/41   F0114  Nicole Baldwin        13 F Norwalk         CT   56:51   56:14 18:06 
  406  23/26   F5059  Lisa Baldwin          50 F Norwalk         CT   56:51   56:15 18:06 
  407  40/41   M4049  Andrew Meyerson       46 M Norwalk         CT   57:14   56:26 18:10 
  408  49/58   F4049  Lisa Ives             45 F Norwalk         CT   56:27   56:27 18:10 
  409                 Joe Lindade           47 M                      57:11   56:27 18:11 
  410  50/58   F4049  Beth Navarra          49 F Norwalk         CT   57:24   56:27 18:11 
  411  51/58   F4049  Kirsti Tingets        47 F Milford         CT   56:52   56:28 18:11 
  412  19/21   M5059  Tim Wipmer            51 M Rowayton        CT   56:29   56:29 18:11 
  413  24/26   F5059  Suzanne Moore         50 F Bridgeport      CT   57:25   56:29 18:11 
  414                 Chris Tienken         54 M                      57:11   56:34 18:13 
  415  51/57   F3039  Ali Walsh             39 F Norwalk         CT   56:40   56:40 18:15 
  416                 Shania Watts           7 F                      57:40   57:08 18:24 
  417                 Kima Rekovic             F                      58:24   57:09 18:24 
  418                 Betsy Carlson            F                      58:24   57:10 18:24 
  419                 Breanna Harding        9 F                      57:44   57:10 18:24 
  420                 Kyle Watts            48 M                      57:46   57:14 18:25 
  421                 Jonna Breen           31 F                      58:02   57:27 18:30 
  422                 Gail Teed                F                      58:01   57:28 18:30 
  423  25/26   F5059  Elizabeth McMahon     57 F Syracuse        NY   59:36   58:03 18:42 
  424   6/6    F6069  Margaret Rauch        64 F Camillus        NY   59:35   58:09 18:43 
  425  20/21   M5059  John Collins          53 M Monroe          CT   59:30   58:13 18:45 
  426  52/58   F4049  Paula Muthersbaugh    49 F Monroe          CT   59:30   58:14 18:45 
  427  53/58   F4049  Eileen McElroy        44 F River Edge      NJ   59:36   58:20 18:47 
  428  25/33   F1519  Julie McElroy         16 F River Edge      NJ   59:36   58:26 18:49 
  429                 Melissa Cullen           F                    1:00:00   58:27 18:49 
  430  52/57   F3039  Tara Sparks           36 F Brooklyn        NY   59:37   58:27 18:49 
  431                 Destiny Works            F                    1:00:00   58:28 18:49 
  432                 Nwabundo Nzekwu          M                    1:00:01   58:29 18:50 
  433                 Annania Titus            F                      59:59   58:51 18:57 
  434                 Octavia Montgomery       F                    1:00:00   58:52 18:57 
  435                 Pandeli Kostandini       M                    1:00:03   58:56 18:58 
  436                 Joan Kostandini          F                    1:00:02   58:56 18:59 
  437                 Violeta Kostandini       F                    1:00:06   58:59 19:00 
  438  26/33   F1519  Isabel Vineyard       15 F Norwalk         CT 1:01:10   59:41 19:13 
  439  27/33   F1519  Emma Curtin           16 F Norwalk         CT 1:01:09   59:42 19:13 
  440  28/33   F1519  Lulu Trujillo         16 F Norwalk         CT 1:01:11   59:43 19:13 
  441  29/33   F1519  Stephanie Hilton      16 F Darien          CT 1:01:11   59:44 19:14 
  442  30/33   F1519  Derek Lue             16 F Norwalk         CT 1:01:11   59:44 19:14 
  443  25/27   M2029  Shane Mitchell        24 M Westport        CT 1:01:08   59:47 19:15 
  444  26/27   M2029  Chris Giolitto        28 M Norwalk         CT 1:01:09   59:48 19:15 
  445  25/27   F2029  Kaysi Botha           24 F Stamford        CT 1:01:11   59:52 19:16 
  446  27/27   M2029  Steven Ratner         28 M Stamford        CT 1:01:12   59:53 19:17 
  447  31/33   F1519  Khaila Fitzgerald     18 F Fairfield       CT 1:00:48 1:00:02 19:20 
  448  33/34   M3039  Nicholas Hovan        33 M Trumbull        CT 1:00:54 1:00:03 19:20 
  449  32/33   F1519  Cameron Mas           18 F Shelton         CT 1:00:48 1:00:03 19:20 
  450  26/27   F2029  Nicole Hovan          29 F Trumbull        CT 1:00:55 1:00:04 19:20 
  451  14/15   M1519  Grant Morro           18 M Darien          CT 1:02:02 1:00:34 19:30 
  452  33/33   F1519  Keara Meyerson        15 F Norwalk         CT 1:02:03 1:00:36 19:31 
  453  54/58   F4049  Jill Klein            45 F Norwalk         CT 1:03:32 1:01:31 19:48 
  454  55/58   F4049  Kelly Ambrose         44 F Norwalk         CT 1:03:32 1:02:12 20:02 
  455                 Sara Penzerro            F                    1:02:45 1:02:45 20:12 
  456                 Robert Penzerro          M                    1:03:00 1:03:00 20:17 
  457                 Thomas Spear             M                    1:03:00 1:03:00 20:17 
  458                 Dean Marks               M                    1:04:04 1:03:07 20:19 
  459                 Emma Breen            12 F                    1:04:03 1:03:08 20:20 
  460                 Taylor Dipisa         25 F                    1:04:31 1:03:20 20:24 
  461                 Diana Serrano         32 F                    1:04:30 1:03:21 20:24 
  462  27/27   F2029  Emily Carter          28 F Brooklyn        NY 1:05:20 1:03:58 20:36 
  463  53/57   F3039  Melissa Giandurco     36 F Norwalk         CT 1:05:23 1:04:02 20:37 
  464  34/34   M3039  Jay Kimler            37 M Wallkill        NY 1:06:29 1:04:42 20:50 
  465  54/57   F3039  Kalyn Bard            32 F Stratford       CT 1:06:30 1:04:42 20:50 
  466  55/57   F3039  Sherry Wilson         30 F Norwalk         CT 1:06:38 1:05:24 21:03 
  467  27/27   M0114  Junior1 Wilson         5 M Norwalk         CT 1:06:38 1:05:25 21:04 
  468  21/21   M5059  Michael Hayes         55 M Orange          CT 1:07:43 1:07:33 21:45 
  469  56/58   F4049  Teri Vineyard         46 F Norwalk         CT 1:09:08 1:07:46 21:49 
  470  57/58   F4049  Kat Curtin            47 F Norwalk         CT 1:09:09 1:07:47 21:49 
  471  15/15   M1519  Charles Courtemanche  15 M Norwalk         CT 1:09:46 1:08:21 22:00 
  472  26/26   F5059  Leah Hogan            51 F Norwalk         CT 1:09:46 1:08:22 22:01 
  473   6/6    M7099  David Curtin          71 M Fairfield       CT 1:10:09 1:08:33 22:04 
  474   4/4    F7099  Ann Marie Curtin      70 F Fairfield       CT 1:10:11 1:08:35 22:05 
  475  41/41   M4049  Kevin Caldwell        46 M Baldwinsville   NY 1:10:27 1:08:49 22:09 
  476                 Theresa Kaeser           F                    1:13:06 1:12:00 23:11 
  477                 Jason Vangorden          M                    1:13:10 1:12:06 23:13 
  478  58/58   F4049  Audrey Yu             45 F Norwalk         CT 1:37:15 1:36:18 31:00 

AWARDS LIST

OVERALL MALE

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Chris Nuelle           26 Norwalk            CT   17:35 
    2 Reyes Moreno           36 Norwalk            CT   19:06 
    3 David Booth            36 Norwalk            CT   19:41 


OVERALL FEMALE

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jessie Clifford        28 Stamford           CT   19:45 
    2 Staci Huelat           27 Norwalk            CT   20:51 
    3 Zoe Wheeler            24 Easton             CT   21:48 


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14


Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Hugh Hutchinson        11 Fairfield          CT   23:08 
    2 Sam Kurian             10 Weston             CT   23:11 
    3 Grant Sattler          11 Norwalk            CT   25:59 
    4 Jack Conway             9 Ballston Lake      NY   27:08 
    5 Michael Wipmer         10 Rowayton           CT   27:36 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14


Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Peggy Hutchinson       14 Fairfield          CT   25:57 
    2 Hailey Looney          11 Wilton             CT   26:02 
    3 Kaileigh Doyle         14 Norwalk            CT   26:49 
    4 Madeline Pennino       13 Wilton             CT   28:11 
    5 Morgan Riley           14 Norwalk            CT   29:52 


MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19


Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Joseph Rosario         19 Ansonia            CT   19:51 
    2 Sean Cunningham        16 Wilton             CT   20:12 
    3 Chris Gatt             18 Norwalk            CT   20:47 
    4 Sean Hayes             15 Orange             CT   22:33 
    5 Robert Keefe           19 Milford            CT   25:40 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Sophia Lemmer          17 Norwalk            CT   26:41 
    2 Alex Lemmer            15 Norwalk            CT   27:46 
    3 Bella Bean             16 Norwalk            CT   29:24 
    4 Madeleine Vineyard     17 Norwalk            CT   29:24 
    5 Katie Gatt             15 Norwalk            CT   30:29 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Anthony Chowanec       28 Bridgeport         CT   19:48 
    2 James Neufeld          27 Stamford           CT   20:08 
    3 Patrick Hayes          20 Orange             CT   21:15 
    4 Davida Fillion         21 Branford           CT   22:30 
    5 Greg Schunk            25 Wilton             CT   22:38 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Elizabeth Guerrera     23 Stamford           CT   24:40 
    2 Christine Aloi         26 Trumbull           CT   25:51 
    3 Kiera Russo            24 Wilton             CT   26:47 
    4 Audrey Dwyer           23 Wilton             CT   26:53 
    5 Lauren Renz            24 Norwalk            CT   27:41 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Tyson Kaczmarek        34 West Haven         CT   19:50 
    2 Ryan McMurrer          37 Norwalk            CT   21:37 
    3 James Shevchuk         35 Congers            NY   23:24 
    4 Gregory Moy            35 Westport           CT   24:56 
    5 Joe Simone             37 Shelton            CT   25:16 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Maureen Deegan         31 Westport           CT   23:34 
    2 Erin Deegan            33 Westport           CT   23:35 
    3 Shanna Miller          35 Stamford           CT   23:40 
    4 Clare Rauch            32 Syracuse           NY   24:10 
    5 Colleen Monaghan       36 White Plains       NY   24:18 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Geoffrey Sweitzer      47 Rowayton           CT   21:47 
    2 Tim Looney             49 Wilton             CT   21:50 
    3 Rick Hutchinson        45 Fairfield          CT   23:12 
    4 Stuart Hall            42 Newtown            CT   25:58 
    5 Christian Lemmer       47 Darien             CT   26:46 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Lisa Tuffy             48 New Canaan         CT   23:33 
    2 Aimee Ableman          41 Norwalk            CT   26:34 
    3 Dina Fay               46 Darien             CT   26:46 
    4 Sarah Simmons          49 Wilton             CT   27:19 
    5 Carol Frattaroli       49 Stamford           CT   28:42 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 George Buchanan        56 Shelton            CT   19:59 
    2 Joe Puopolo            56 Shelton            CT   22:29 
    3 Michael Costello       56 Fairfield          CT   22:38 
    4 Andy Merrill           51 Norwalk            CT   25:14 
    5 Michael Fedak          55 Fairfield          CT   25:36 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Erica Merrill          51 Norwalk            CT   22:53 
    2 Suzanne Turner         51 Norwalk            CT   25:44 
    3 Peggy Flood            58 Stamford           CT   27:38 
    4 Nanette Hausman        57 Westport           CT   28:49 
    5 Barbara Brueski        50 Norwalk            CT   28:53 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jay Devine             65 Norwalk            CT   29:40 
    2 Jeff Baker             66 Clifton Park       NY   41:00 
    3 Joe McMahon            60 Syracuse           NY   52:04 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Sandy Caldwell         62 Marcellus          NY   28:54 
    2 Amy Williams           60 Darien             CT   29:03 
    3 Cathy Devine           60 Norwalk            CT   30:23 
    4 Kathy Joyce            67 Newtown            CT   50:51 
    5 Josie Murphy           64 Wilton             CT   54:35 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Rod Johnson            73 Norwalk            CT   36:51 
    2 Jack Doyle             71 Hamden             CT   39:32 
    3 Les Kurian             73 Pound Ridge        NY   39:48 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Deborah Green          73 Westport           CT   28:52 
    2 Marlene Dorison        82 Weston             CT   28:52 
    3 Tere Newbauer          71 Fairfield          CT   47:37 

ChronoTrack Timing Results by Club Connecticut
Problem or question regarding your result? Email clubct@clubct.org

Return to Club Connecticut home page.