17th Annual

Holiday Run for Toys

3 Miles, Fairfield, CT
December 20, 2015

Cold (39F), sunny, dry.


MEN'S WINNER: Tim Milenkevich - 15:56
WOMEN'S WINNER: Sara Belles - 19:10

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.
Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                 Age S City            ST Time    Pace     
===== ======== ====== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/1    OVRALM Tim Milenkevich       33 M Ansonia         CT   15:56  5:19 
    2   1/49   M40-49 Jeffrey Townsend      44 M Woodbridge      CT   17:38  5:53 
    3   1/25   M30-39 Michael Orifice       30 M Fairfield       CT   17:51  5:57 
    4   1/17   M19-29 Chris Tingue          29 M Greenwich       CT   18:04  6:02 
    5   1/34   M50-59 David Ott             52 M Darien          CT   18:08  6:03 
    6   2/49   M40-49 Abdellah Bennani      48 M Norwalk         CT   18:15  6:05 
    7   3/49   M40-49 Bruce Semer           48 M Greenwich       CT   18:31  6:11 
    8   2/25   M30-39 Shea Shapiro          31 M Fairfield       CT   18:34  6:12 
    9   2/17   M19-29 Anthony Chonanec      28 M Bridgeport      CT   18:47  6:16 
   10   1/24   M10-13 Griffien Boyle        13 M Fairfield       CT   18:51  6:17 
   11   4/49   M40-49 Wesley Oliveira       48 M Bridgeport      CT   18:54  6:18 
   12   3/17   M19-29 Sean Astle            26 M Fairfield       CT   18:58  6:20 
   13   2/34   M50-59 Anthiony Kelly        52 M Fairfield       CT   19:02  6:21 
   14   1/5    M14-18 Mark Christo          18 M Monroe          CT   19:09  6:23 
   15   1/1    OVRALF Sara Belles           35 F Brookfield      CT   19:10  6:24 
   16   5/49   M40-49 Paul Baldini          44 M North Haven     CT   19:22  6:28 
   17   3/34   M50-59 Rob Peattie           59 M Bedford         MA   19:29  6:30 
   18   6/49   M40-49 Wantuil Souza         48 M Bridgeport      CT   19:39  6:33 
   19   4/34   M50-59 Bill Hunter           54 M Fairfield       CT   19:46  6:36 
   20   2/5    M14-18 James Terry           16 M Southport       CT   19:51  6:37 
   21   3/25   M30-39 Reyes Moreno          36 M Norwalk         CT   19:55  6:39 
   22   7/49   M40-49 Jeffrey Audevard      40 M Ridgefield      CT   20:00  6:40 
   23   1/46   F40-49 Christine Vincent     46 F Fairfield       CT   20:07  6:43 
   24   4/25   M30-39 Raymondo Corona       30 M Norwalk         CT   20:19  6:47 
   25   5/25   M30-39 Andy Cook             38 M Fairfield       CT   20:25  6:49 
   26   5/34   M50-59 Robert Alnbanese      58 M Purchase        NY   20:26  6:49 
   27   8/49   M40-49 Adam Osmond           48 M Farmington      CT   20:27  6:49 
   28   2/24   M10-13 Javan Guevara-Cragwel 13 M Derby           CT   20:39  6:53 
   29   4/17   M19-29 Nick Sykes            24 M Boston          MA   20:43  6:55 
   30   1/27   F10-13 Sabrina Hanock        13 F Derby           CT   20:44  6:55 
   31   6/25   M30-39 Bryan Decker          39 M Fairfield       CT   20:54  6:58 
   32   5/17   M19-29 Jospeh Grosso         20 M Fairfield       CT   20:57  6:59 
   33   3/24   M10-13 Samuel Kurian         10 M Weston          CT   20:58  7:00 
   34   1/35   F19-29 Cayla Liptak          23 F Greenwich       CT   20:59  7:00 
   35   6/34   M50-59 Tim Looney            50 M Wilton          CT   21:09  7:03 
   36   4/24   M10-13 Ian Belles            12 M Brookfield      CT   21:10  7:04 
   37   2/27   F10-13 Annaly Khanthaphixay  13 F Derby           CT   21:11  7:04 
   38   1/14   F60-69 Sharon Vos            61 F Old Greenwich   CT   21:11  7:04 
   39   1/37   F50-59 Martha Terry          51 F Southport       CT   21:15  7:05 
   40   7/34   M50-59 Michael Costello      57 M Fairfield       CT   21:16  7:06 
   41   8/34   M50-59 Paul Sykes            50 M Miami           FL   21:23  7:08 
   42   7/25   M30-39 Matthew Biondi        32 M Stamford        CT   21:31  7:11 
   43   9/49   M40-49 Paul Skritch          48 M Easton          CT   21:32  7:11 
   44   9/34   M50-59 Jeff Falberg          51 M Bridgeport      CT   21:33  7:11 
   45   5/24   M10-13 Ryan Berecz           12 M Fairfield       CT   21:44  7:15 
   46   6/24   M10-13 Timothe Marilhet      13 M Fairfield       CT   21:44  7:15 
   47   1/47   F30-39 Kate Fitzpatrick      32 F Fairfield       CT   21:46  7:16 
   48  10/34   M50-59 Ronald Petersen       54 M Stratford       CT   21:49  7:17 
   49   3/27   F10-13 Cassie Battaglino     13 F Derby           CT   21:57  7:19 
   50  11/34   M50-59 Driss Marbou          51 M Derby           CT   21:57  7:19 
   51   7/24   M10-13 Reese Watkins         11 M Westport        CT   21:59  7:20 
   52  12/34   M50-59 Richard Strahota      58 M Darien          CT   22:02  7:21 
   53  10/49   M40-49 Charles Davis         42 M Fairfield       CT   22:07  7:23 
   54   2/46   F40-49 Sabrina Hanock        41 F Derby           CT   22:09  7:23 
   55  13/34   M50-59 Rob Inghilterra       59 M Norwalk         CT   22:13  7:25 
   56   8/25   M30-39 David Gillespie       34 M Fairfield       CT   22:17  7:26 
   57   8/24   M10-13 Evan Racette          12 M Stratford       CT   22:32  7:31 
   58  11/49   M40-49 Brian Fidler          45 M West Haven      CT   22:34  7:32 
   59   3/46   F40-49 Lorraine Watkins      44 F Westport        CT   22:36  7:32 
   60  14/34   M50-59 Matthew Terry         51 M Southport       CT   22:39  7:33 
   61                 Bandit                                          22:41  7:34 
   62   2/47   F30-39 Sarah Bourdeau        39 F East Haven      CT   22:51  7:37 
   63  12/49   M40-49 Chris Jennings        49 M Southport       CT   22:54  7:38 
   64   3/5    M14-18 Vincent Mastino       14 M Fairfield       CT   23:00  7:40 
   65   9/24   M10-13 Wyatt Reynolds        12 M Branford        CT   23:01  7:41 
   66   9/25   M30-39 Juan Corona           34 M                 CT   23:04  7:42 
   67   1/15   M9 & U Dylan Meyers           9 M Fairfield       CT   23:06  7:42 
   68   4/46   F40-49 Leslie Meyers         43 F Fairfield       CT   23:07  7:43 
   69   3/47   F30-39 Erin Pirro            36 F West Granby     CT   23:11  7:44 
   70   1/17   F9 & U Blane McElroy          9 F Fairfield       CT   23:13  7:45 
   71   1/15   M60-69 Matti Rinta-Turni     63 M Fairfield       CT   23:23  7:48 
   72   2/35   F19-29 Brooke Oglivy         24 F Fairfield       CT   23:26  7:49 
   73   6/17   M19-29 Hector Corona         23 M                 CT   23:27  7:49 
   74   3/35   F19-29 Lindsey Ogilvy        25 F Fairfield       CT   23:33  7:51 
   75   4/27   F10-13 Emily Sandin          12 F Shelton         CT   23:37  7:53 
   76   2/15   M9 & U Chase Watkins          9 M Westport        CT   23:39  7:53 
   77  13/49   M40-49 Tony Zannino          46 M Shelton         CT   23:40  7:54 
   78   4/35   F19-29 Julia Maurer          20 F Milford         CT   23:40  7:54 
   79   2/37   F50-59 Katherine Stallfort   55 F Wilton          CT   23:41  7:54 
   80   5/35   F19-29 Rachel Mezzoni        21 F Milford         CT   23:41  7:54 
   81   5/27   F10-13 Zoe Donnaro           13 F Derby           CT   23:42  7:54 
   82   5/46   F40-49 Kathryn Stoker        48 F Norwalk         CT   24:06  8:02 
   83   4/47   F30-39 Olga Alexandru        39 F Stratford       CT   24:07  8:03 
   84   6/27   F10-13 Hailey Looney         12 F Wilton          CT   24:09  8:03 
   85   7/27   F10-13 Carolyn Hendricks     11 F Wilton          CT   24:09  8:03 
   86   2/15   M60-69 Thom Shea             67 M Woodbury        CT   24:11  8:04 
   87   5/47   F30-39 Kate Ball             37 F Bethel          CT   24:12  8:04 
   88   2/14   F60-69 Luanne Roy            60 F Shelton         CT   24:13  8:05 
   89   6/46   F40-49 Cynthia Christo       46 F Monroe          CT   24:15  8:05 
   90   3/14   F60-69 Janet Voelpert        68 F Shelton         CT   24:19  8:07 
   91   3/37   F50-59 Nina Gibson           51 F Bridgeport      CT   24:21  8:07 
   92  10/24   M10-13 Tobias Koval          10 M Oakville        CT   24:22  8:08 
   93   6/47   F30-39 Mary Elizabeth McCart 37 F Fairfield       CT   24:23  8:08 
   94  10/25   M30-39 Nana Banafo           33 M New York        NY   24:28  8:10 
   95  14/49   M40-49 Luigi Marcone         49 M Bethel          CT   24:31  8:11 
   96  15/34   M50-59 Jerid Oconnell        59 M Westport        CT   24:32  8:11 
   97   3/15   M60-69 Sal Mulia             67 M Westport        CT   24:34  8:12 
   98   4/37   F50-59 Aluna Tick            55 F City Of Lights  CT   24:38  8:13 
   99   8/27   F10-13 Tierra McKnight       11 F Derby           CT   24:40  8:14 
  100   7/46   F40-49 Maria Rosales         43 F Norwalk         CT   24:40  8:14 
  101  11/24   M10-13 Mattia Speretta       10 M Fairfield       CT   24:42  8:14 
  102   4/5    M14-18 Austin Skritch        14 M Easton          CT   24:47  8:16 
  103   4/15   M60-69 Roy Van Eick          66 M Stamford        CT   24:47  8:16 
  104   9/27   F10-13 Keelin Bremner        10 F Redding         CT   24:49  8:17 
  105  15/49   M40-49 James Bremner         40 M Redding         CT   24:49  8:17 
  106  16/34   M50-59 Chris Lanzano         57 M Fairfield       CT   24:50  8:17 
  107   8/46   F40-49 Stacy Levy            47 F Wilton          CT   24:54  8:18 
  108   6/35   F19-29 Sophie Vos            24 F San Jose        CA   24:57  8:19 
  109   7/17   M19-29 Rica Corona           19 M                 CT   25:04  8:22 
  110  17/34   M50-59 Mike Gozzo            54 M Cheshire        CT   25:04  8:22 
  111   5/15   M60-69 Brian Walker          62 M Monroe          CT   25:06  8:22 
  112   3/15   M9 & U William Davitt         8 M Wilton          CT   25:07  8:23 
  113   4/15   M9 & U Evan Belles            8 M Brookfiled      CT   25:10  8:24 
  114  18/34   M50-59 Tom Millerd           55 M Stratford       CT   25:15  8:25 
  115  10/27   F10-13 Emily Alexandru       13 F Stratford       CT   25:18  8:26 
  116   2/17   F9 & U Devin McElroy          8 F Fairfield       CT   25:22  8:28 
  117  16/49   M40-49 Joe McElroy           40 M Fairfield       CT   25:22  8:28 
  118  12/24   M10-13 Matthew Solerti       12 M Stratford       CT   25:23  8:28 
  119   5/37   F50-59 Sally Schettino       56 F Easton          CT   25:23  8:28 
  120  17/49   M40-49 Steven Harris         40 M Fairfield       CT   25:26  8:29 
  121   9/46   F40-49 Marni Kuran           40 F Bridgeport      CT   25:29  8:30 
  122  10/46   F40-49 Beth-Ann Aversano     44 F Seymour         CT   25:30  8:30 
  123   6/37   F50-59 Sharon Reiner         59 F Stratford       CT   25:38  8:33 
  124   4/14   F60-69 Dorothy Lupariello    61 F Shelton         CT   25:40  8:34 
  125  11/46   F40-49 Amy Harlacker         41 F Fairfield       CT   25:40  8:34 
  126  18/49   M40-49 Paul Golaszewski      46 M Brookfield      CT   25:42  8:34 
  127  19/34   M50-59 Bruno Pasqualucci     55 M Beacon Falls    CT   25:44  8:35 
  128  19/49   M40-49 Jeff Dill             40 M Canton          CT   25:45  8:35 
  129  20/49   M40-49 Glen Colello          46 M Fairfield       CT   25:45  8:35 
  130  21/49   M40-49 Ed Greene             46 M Ffld Police     CT   25:46  8:36 
  131  11/27   F10-13 Kali Holden           11 F Stratford       CT   25:46  8:36 
  132  12/27   F10-13 Keira Gillen          10 F Easton          CT   25:47  8:36 
  133  11/25   M30-39 Tom Gillon Jr.        39 M Stratford       CT   25:47  8:36 
  134  12/25   M30-39 Joe Duffy             30 M Stratford       CT   25:48  8:36 
  135   7/35   F19-29 Ciara Hayden          19 F Milford         CT   25:49  8:37 
  136  13/27   F10-13 Blayden Koval         11 F Oakville        CT   25:54  8:38 
  137   7/47   F30-39 Lea Cervone           34 F Trumbull        CT   25:58  8:40 
  138  13/24   M10-13 Jake Berecz           13 M Fairfield       CT   25:59  8:40 
  139  22/49   M40-49 Brian Singer          48 M Newtown         CT   26:01  8:41 
  140  14/24   M10-13 Christopher Gervasi   10 M Fairfield       CT   26:02  8:41 
  141   6/15   M60-69 Bruce Goulart         65 M Newtown         CT   26:07  8:42 
  142  20/34   M50-59 Bill Begg             52 M Newtown         CT   26:09  8:43 
  143  13/25   M30-39 Corey Pullen          36 M Fairfield       CT   26:10  8:44 
  144  15/24   M10-13 Owen Harlacker        12 M Fairfield       CT   26:15  8:45 
  145   8/35   F19-29 Kelly O'Donnell       26 F So No           CT   26:17  8:46 
  146   3/17   F9 & U Lily Gervasi           8 F Fairfield       CT   26:18  8:46 
  147   7/15   M60-69 Tom Gillon            69 M Stratford       CT   26:20  8:47 
  148  21/34   M50-59 Mark Caldwell         58 M Newtown         CT   26:21  8:47 
  149   8/15   M60-69 Joost Vos             62 M Old Greenwich   CT   26:26  8:49 
  150  14/27   F10-13 Anahit Papazian       10 F Newtown         CT   26:27  8:49 
  151  23/49   M40-49 Tim Perkins           47 M New York        NY   26:30  8:50 
  152   8/47   F30-39 Lindsay Franke        31 F Fairfield            26:32  8:51 
  153  24/49   M40-49 Dennis Marsh          47 M Orange          CT   26:32  8:51 
  154   9/47   F30-39 Alyson Downes         33 F Stratford       CT   26:33  8:51 
  155  22/34   M50-59 James Francis         52 M Westport        CT   26:36  8:52 
  156  23/34   M50-59 Thomas Havard         53 M Fairfield       CT   26:38  8:53 
  157   7/37   F50-59 Beth Scarborough      55 F Weston          CT   26:43  8:55 
  158  15/27   F10-13 Beatrice Money        10 F South Kent      CT   26:43  8:55 
  159  25/49   M40-49 John Davitt           44 M Wilton          CT   26:44  8:55 
  160   8/37   F50-59 Louise Melanson       55 F Stratford       CT   26:44  8:55 
  161  12/46   F40-49 Dyan Baptista         42 F Brookfiled      CT   26:44  8:55 
  162   5/15   M9 & U Ryan Solerti           9 M Stratford       CT   26:47  8:56 
  163  10/47   F30-39 Nina Money            36 F South Kent      CT   26:49  8:57 
  164  14/25   M30-39 Jimmy Solerti         37 M Stratford       CT   26:51  8:57 
  165  11/47   F30-39 Jackie Dimeglio       31 F Bridgeport      CT   26:55  8:59 
  166   5/14   F60-69 Rosemary Mulia        65 F Westport        CT   26:59  9:00 
  167  26/49   M40-49 Gyula Egervari        47 M Fairfield       CT   26:59  9:00 
  168  27/49   M40-49 Kevin Murphy          47 M Sandy Hook      CT   27:02  9:01 
  169  12/47   F30-39 Jenny Ames            34 F Shelton         CT   27:04  9:02 
  170   1/7    F14-18 Elizabeth Gallucci    18 F Stratford       CT   27:04  9:02 
  171   8/17   M19-29 Alberto Crocco        29 M Hamden          CT   27:07  9:03 
  172   9/37   F50-59 Debbie Burke          54 F Bethel          CT   27:12  9:04 
  173  13/47   F30-39 Amy Corr              39 F Fairfield       CT   27:16  9:06 
  174  24/34   M50-59 Mike Tamborrino       58 M Stamford        CT   27:17  9:06 
  175  15/25   M30-39 James Coppola         33 M Fairfield       CT   27:24  9:08 
  176  25/34   M50-59 Joseph Schettino      56 M Easton          CT   27:25  9:09 
  177  13/46   F40-49 Lizmarie Astacio      45 F Port Chester    NY   27:25  9:09 
  178  16/24   M10-13 Zander Egervari       12 M Fairfield       CT   27:26  9:09 
  179  28/49   M40-49 Anthony Aversano      45 M Seymour         CT   27:26  9:09 
  180   6/14   F60-69 Linda Goldstein       63 F Fairfield       CT   27:27  9:09 
  181  14/46   F40-49 Lynn Schuster         47 F Fairfield       CT   27:27  9:09 
  182  29/49   M40-49 Matt Parnell          46 M Fairfield       CT   27:27  9:09 
  183  15/46   F40-49 Keri McKay            44 F Fairfield       CT   27:28  9:09 
  184  14/47   F30-39 Geraldine Pires       31 F Fairfield       CT   27:28  9:10 
  185   9/15   M60-69 Lewis Lerman          60 M Fairfield       CT   27:29  9:10 
  186   2/7    F14-18 Kayliegh Fleming      15 F Trumbull        CT   27:32  9:11 
  187   3/7    F14-18 Dory Goodrich         16 F Fairfield       CT   27:32  9:11 
  188  30/49   M40-49 Phil Cagnassola       45 M Fairfield       CT   27:33  9:11 
  189  17/24   M10-13 Peter Cagnassola      12 M Fairfield       CT   27:35  9:12 
  190   4/7    F14-18 Morgan Gardner        18 F Fairfield       CT   27:36  9:12 
  191  10/15   M60-69 Bob Sabre             64 M Fairfield       CT   27:37  9:13 
  192   1/5    M70-79 John Gibbons          73 M Old Greenwich   CT   27:43  9:15 
  193  11/15   M60-69 John Szantyr          65 M Stratford       CT   27:44  9:15 
  194  12/15   M60-69 Rich Zuvich           61 M Bethel          CT   27:46  9:16 
  195  16/25   M30-39 Lee Velez             36 M Norwalk         CT   27:49  9:17 
  196   9/35   F19-29 Margaret Tucker       23 F Seymour         CT   27:53  9:18 
  197   2/5    M70-79 Richard Demarco       73 M Danbury         CT   27:54  9:18 
  198   6/15   M9 & U Gavin Racette          8 M Stratford       CT   27:54  9:18 
  199  31/49   M40-49 Michael Racette       43 M Stratford       CT   27:55  9:19 
  200  16/46   F40-49 Cristina Caravalho    48 F Naugatuck       CT   27:56  9:19 
  201  10/37   F50-59 Mary Money            57 F Fairfield       CT   28:00  9:20 
  202  17/46   F40-49 Lisa Tuffy            49 F New Canaan      CT   28:03  9:21 
  203  11/37   F50-59 Annne Regan           51 F Fairfield       CT   28:08  9:23 
  204  32/49   M40-49 Jerry Butler          47 M Trumbull        CT   28:15  9:25 
  205   4/17   F9 & U Eden Cunningham        9 F Southport       CT   28:20  9:27 
  206   7/15   M9 & U Lucas Harlacker        8 M Fairfield       CT   28:25  9:29 
  207  33/49   M40-49 Jay Fleming           45 M Trumbull        CT   28:26  9:29 
  208   5/7    F14-18 Hannah Koval          18 F Oakville        CT   28:27  9:29 
  209  34/49   M40-49 Joshua Koval          42 M Oakville        CT   28:27  9:29 
  210   3/5    M70-79 Mike Pisani           72 M Stratford       CT   28:27  9:29 
  211  15/47   F30-39 Hannah Roncallo       30 F North Branford  CT   28:33  9:31 
  212  35/49   M40-49 Steven Harlacker      41 M Fairfield       CT   28:38  9:33 
  213   9/17   M19-29 Rick Beattie Jr       28 M North Branford  CT   28:38  9:33 
  214  26/34   M50-59 Vin Dipalma           55 M Bridgeport      CT   28:43  9:35 
  215  10/35   F19-29 Theresa Paulovic      26 F Norwalk         CT   28:46  9:36 
  216  11/35   F19-29 Kate Dressel          28 F Bridgeport      CT   28:48  9:36 
  217  18/24   M10-13 Marco Reyna           13 M Bridgeport      CT   28:49  9:37 
  218  36/49   M40-49 Nicolas Marilhet      48 M Fairfield       CT   28:53  9:38 
  219  18/46   F40-49 Janet Striuli         41 F Fairfield       CT   28:53  9:38 
  220  12/37   F50-59 Cathy Petrone         59 F Fairfield       CT   28:59  9:40 
  221  16/27   F10-13 Emma Kelley           13 F                      29:00  9:40 
  222  12/35   F19-29 Laura Yoviene         25 F Boston          MA   29:01  9:41 
  223  16/47   F30-39 Missy McGuire         34 F Fairfield       CT   29:01  9:41 
  224  13/37   F50-59 Sabrina Castagna      51 F Branford        CT   29:02  9:41 
  225  17/25   M30-39 Sean St.Onge          36 M Bridgeport      CT   29:10  9:44 
  226  17/47   F30-39 Caitlin Yates         33 F Fairfield       CT   29:13  9:45 
  227  13/35   F19-29 Rebecca Williams      23 F Wilton          CT   29:14  9:45 
  228  14/37   F50-59 Jeanette Trujillo     54 F Norwalk         CT   29:18  9:46 
  229  19/46   F40-49 Julie Aresco          49 F Stratford       CT   29:19  9:47 
  230  15/37   F50-59 Christina Ogren       59 F                 CT   29:35  9:52 
  231  16/37   F50-59 Peggy Flood           59 F Stamford        CT   29:42  9:54 
  232  17/37   F50-59 Therese Liptak        53 F Fairfield       CT   29:43  9:55 
  233   8/15   M9 & U Luke Brum              9 M Fairfield       CT   29:44  9:55 
  234  18/25   M30-39 Matthew McCarthy      37 M Fairfield       CT   29:45  9:55 
  235  18/47   F30-39 Melissa Grich         34 F Stratford       CT   29:46  9:56 
  236  20/46   F40-49 Katherine Wetmur      48 F Fairfield       CT   29:47  9:56 
  237  19/47   F30-39 Brittany Figueroa     30 F Stratford       CT   29:47  9:56 
  238  21/46   F40-49 Jahkisha Richardsd    41 F New Haven       CT   29:47  9:56 
  239  20/47   F30-39 Nicole Lopes          34 F Milford         CT   29:48  9:56 
  240  21/47   F30-39 Amy Zvovushe-Ramos    35 F Monroe          CT   29:48  9:56 
  241  22/46   F40-49 Debra Marino          45 F Orange          CT   29:51  9:57 
  242   9/15   M9 & U Owen Brum              8 M Fairfield       CT   29:51  9:57 
  243  10/15   M9 & U Matt Triglia           9 M West Islip      NY   29:57  9:59 
  244  23/46   F40-49 Kim Piernoca          49 F Stratford       CT   30:00 10:00 
  245  18/37   F50-59 Jennifer Sandin       53 F Shelton         CT   30:04 10:02 
  246  19/25   M30-39 Bashar Deeb           35 M Stratford       CT   30:05 10:02 
  247  24/46   F40-49 Beth Haydu            49 F East Hampton    CT   30:09 10:03 
  248   7/14   F60-69 Carol Marinaccio      63 F Trumbull        CT   30:10 10:04 
  249   8/14   F60-69 Mary Newell           65 F New Haven       CT   30:10 10:04 
  250  22/47   F30-39 Carla La Serna        38 F Bridgeport      CT   30:10 10:04 
  251  17/27   F10-13 Willow Cappa          10 F Stratford       CT   30:14 10:05 
  252  19/37   F50-59 Trish Carroll         56 F Darien          CT   30:17 10:06 
  253  37/49   M40-49 Chris Griffin         46 M Trumbull        CT   30:17 10:06 
  254  27/34   M50-59 Marc Goldberg         50 M Hamden          CT   30:19 10:07 
  255  23/47   F30-39 Sarah Taylor          38 F Fairfield       CT   30:27 10:09 
  256  38/49   M40-49 David Kohl            49 M Milford         CT   30:27 10:09 
  257  25/46   F40-49 Belinda Papageorge    42 F Ffld Police     CT   30:28 10:10 
  258  20/37   F50-59 Cindy Riley           50 F Stratford       CT   30:28 10:10 
  259  26/46   F40-49 Debbie Volpe          42 F Stratford       CT   30:29 10:10 
  260  18/27   F10-13 Gianna Michaelangelo  11 F Fairfield       CT   30:29 10:10 
  261  28/34   M50-59 Frank Dibrino         50 M New York        NY   30:30 10:10 
  262  27/46   F40-49 Suzanne Turner        46 F New Canaan      CT   30:32 10:11 
  263  14/35   F19-29 Katie Shirley         21 F Newtown         CT   30:45 10:15 
  264  15/35   F19-29 Hannah Caner          23 F Wilton          CT   30:47 10:16 
  265  19/24   M10-13 Ryder Gatenby         10 M Southport       CT   30:52 10:17 
  266  39/49   M40-49 David Gatenby         44 M Southport       CT   30:52 10:18 
  267  20/25   M30-39 Brendan Higgins       38 M Stamford        CT   30:53 10:18 
  268  16/35   F19-29 Alexa McCormack       25 F Shelton         CT   30:54 10:18 
  269  40/49   M40-49 Bernard Kelley        48 M Ffld Police     CT   30:54 10:18 
  270   4/5    M70-79 Jonathan Yuen         71 M Katonah         NY   30:55 10:19 
  271  24/47   F30-39 Jessica Diianni       36 F Southport       CT   30:55 10:19 
  272  25/47   F30-39 Kim Luppino           35 F Wilton          CT   30:57 10:19 
  273  11/15   M9 & U Justin Tayman          9 M Stratford       CT   31:00 10:20 
  274  21/25   M30-39 Ryan Tayman           38 M Stratford       CT   31:04 10:22 
  275  17/35   F19-29 Stacy Rastocky        27 F Norwalk         CT   31:06 10:22 
  276  20/24   M10-13 Julian Marcucilli     11 M Norwalk         CT   31:11 10:24 
  277  41/49   M40-49 Jason Marcucilli      42 M Norwalk         CT   31:13 10:25 
  278  21/37   F50-59 Karen D'Elia          54 F Stratford       CT   31:20 10:27 
  279  28/46   F40-49 Bonnie Boyle          46 F Fairfield       CT   31:26 10:29 
  280  29/46   F40-49 Siobhan Duffy         43 F Trumbull        CT   31:34 10:32 
  281  19/27   F10-13 Catherine Bosse       10 F Fairfield       CT   31:48 10:36 
  282  29/34   M50-59 Patrick Bosse         55 M Fairfield       CT   31:49 10:37 
  283  22/37   F50-59 Kimberly Grosso       51 F Fairfield       CT   31:54 10:38 
  284  23/37   F50-59 Caroline Heim         58 F Fairfield       CT   31:56 10:39 
  285  24/37   F50-59 Aimee Graft           50 F Fairfield       CT   31:57 10:39 
  286  30/46   F40-49 Meredith McCormack    43 F Fairfield       CT   31:58 10:40 
  287  26/47   F30-39 Stacy Pullen          35 F Fairfield       CT   32:02 10:41 
  288  21/24   M10-13 Aidan Casey           12 M Fairfield       CT   32:05 10:42 
  289   5/17   F9 & U Cyan Gatenby           8 F Southport       CT   32:05 10:42 
  290   6/17   F9 & U Susanna Charron        8 F Fairfield       CT   32:07 10:43 
  291  31/46   F40-49 Alissa Gatenby        43 F Southport       CT   32:13 10:45 
  292  27/47   F30-39 Julie Castle          33 F Norwalk         CT   32:14 10:45 
  293  10/17   M19-29 Avery Molnar          28 M Stratford       CT   32:14 10:45 
  294  11/17   M19-29 Brandon Ziman         21 M Sandy Hook      CT   32:15 10:45 
  295  22/25   M30-39 Shaun Intriago        33 M Stamford        CT   32:15 10:45 
  296  25/37   F50-59 Barbara Fiebich       50 F Annapolis       MD   32:16 10:46 
  297  20/27   F10-13 Charlotee Yanni       10 F Southport       CT   32:28 10:50 
  298  32/46   F40-49 Courtney Yanni        42 F Southport       CT   32:29 10:50 
  299  42/49   M40-49 Joe Zannino           43 M Trumbull        CT   32:38 10:53 
  300  28/47   F30-39 Sharon Harris         36 F Fairfield       CT   32:39 10:53 
  301  21/27   F10-13 Natalia Gruszkos      12 F Derby           CT   32:40 10:54 
  302  26/37   F50-59 Sherry Boyd           52 F Stratford       CT   32:40 10:54 
  303  29/47   F30-39 Jess Reed             35 F Vernon          CT   32:40 10:54 
  304  30/47   F30-39 Crystal Zamfino       33 F Stratford       CT   32:48 10:56 
  305  22/27   F10-13 Rachel Gall           13 F Derby           CT   32:49 10:57 
  306  31/47   F30-39 Melissa Agliotta      38 F                 CT   33:07 11:03 
  307  18/35   F19-29 Katelyn McGovern      25 F Columbus        OH   33:14 11:05 
  308  19/35   F19-29 Colleen Hickey        25 F Middlebury      CT   33:22 11:08 
  309   9/14   F60-69 Joann Desrochers      61 F Stamford        CT   33:28 11:10 
  310  32/47   F30-39 Melissa Sutton        30 F Fairfield       CT   33:35 11:12 
  311  43/49   M40-49 Andrew Thomson        48 M Stratford       CT   33:37 11:13 
  312  10/14   F60-69 Susan Desrosiers      63 F Trumbull        CT   33:40 11:14 
  313  12/15   M9 & U Bobby Welch            9 M Stratford       CT   33:41 11:14 
  314                 Lisa Thompson         49   Fairfield       CT   33:54 11:18 
  315  20/35   F19-29 Justine Sandin        24 F Shelton         CT   33:54 11:18 
  316  11/14   F60-69 Donna Cramond         66 F Monroe          CT   33:57 11:19 
  317   6/7    F14-18 Liv Harris            15 F Fairfield       CT   33:58 11:20 
  318  27/37   F50-59 Diane Duffy           54 F Fairfield       CT   34:02 11:21 
  319  28/37   F50-59 Ellen Lemoult         53 F Fairfield       CT   34:03 11:21 
  320  30/34   M50-59 Mark Kratter          52 M Norwalk         CT   34:03 11:21 
  321   7/17   F9 & U A Casnoale             9 F Fairfield       CT   34:05 11:22 
  322  22/24   M10-13 Tim McCormack         11 M Fairfield       CT   34:07 11:23 
  323   5/5    M70-79 Les Kurian            74 M Pound Ridge     NY   34:09 11:23 
  324  23/24   M10-13 Nathan Maull          13 M Oakville        CT   34:13 11:25 
  325  44/49   M40-49 Paul Wishneski        44 M Sandy Hook      CT   34:13 11:25 
  326  23/27   F10-13 Emma Wishneski        11 F Sandy Hook      CT   34:16 11:26 
  327  24/27   F10-13 Lilu Mattospn         11 F Fairfield       CT   34:26 11:29 
  328  33/46   F40-49 Marie Kate Mattospn   40 F Fairfield       CT   34:34 11:32 
  329  12/14   F60-69 Geraldine Saxonmeyer  61 F Fairfield       CT   34:43 11:35 
  330  29/37   F50-59 Linda Dipalma         51 F Bridgeport      CT   34:58 11:40 
  331  23/25   M30-39 Chris Raimundo        34 M Shelton         CT   34:59 11:40 
  332   1/5    F70-79 Patty Carton          77 F Hartford        CT   34:59 11:40 
  333  21/35   F19-29 Shannon Boyd          19 F Stratford       CT   35:02 11:41 
  334   5/5    M14-18 Joseph Pohl           14 M Norwalk         CT   35:03 11:41 
  335  31/34   M50-59 Timothy Muir          51 M Brookfield      CT   35:18 11:46 
  336  32/34   M50-59 Michael Rodgers       56 M Ridgefield      CT   35:20 11:47 
  337  22/35   F19-29 Olivia Rodgers        26 F Fairfield       CT   35:24 11:48 
  338  12/17   M19-29 Billy Begg            20 M Newtown         CT   35:25 11:49 
  339  34/46   F40-49 Stephanie Daly        44 F Sandy Hook      CT   35:31 11:51 
  340  23/35   F19-29 Christina Crocco      28 F Hamden          CT   35:40 11:54 
  341  13/15   M60-69 John Daponte          65 M Stratford       CT   35:41 11:54 
  342  45/49   M40-49 Joseph Nardi          46 M Port Chester    NY   35:43 11:55 
  343  14/15   M60-69 Joseph Zannino        68 M Shelton         CT   35:52 11:58 
  344  13/17   M19-29 Luis Sosa             24 M Stratford       CT   35:53 11:58 
  345  24/35   F19-29 Alexandra Sosa        19 F Stratford       CT   36:00 12:00 
  346  46/49   M40-49 Michael Gerwien       49 M Trumbull        CT   36:02 12:01 
  347  25/35   F19-29 Katy Giesken          27 F Atlanta         GA   36:03 12:01 
  348   2/5    F70-79 Janit Romayko         70 F East Hartford   CT   36:06 12:02 
  349   8/17   F9 & U Lea Marillet           9 F                      36:12 12:04 
  350  14/17   M19-29 Bobby Giesken         22 M Fairfield       CT   36:16 12:06 
  351  26/35   F19-29 Caitlin Petersen      28 F Stratford       CT   36:25 12:09 
  352  33/34   M50-59 Freddy Sosa           50 M Stratford       CT   36:26 12:09 
  353  30/37   F50-59 Suzanne Dimenna       53 F Shelton         CT   36:28 12:10 
  354  33/47   F30-39 Shannon Simmons       38 F South Kent      CT   36:30 12:10 
  355   9/17   F9 & U Aenin Keeser           9 F Southport       CT   37:00 12:20 
  356  10/17   F9 & U Madeleine Braley       9 F Fairfield       CT   37:01 12:21 
  357  11/17   F9 & U Lily Wade              9 F Fairfield       CT   37:03 12:21 
  358  12/17   F9 & U Anna Korchinski        9 F Southport       CT   37:05 12:22 
  359  35/46   F40-49 Elizabeth Wade        40 F Fairfield       CT   37:10 12:24 
  360  13/17   F9 & U Grace Gueterman        8 F Southport       CT   37:10 12:24 
  361  36/46   F40-49 Kerry Gueterman       43 F Southport       CT   37:15 12:25 
  362  37/46   F40-49 Mary Korchanik        40 F Southport       CT   37:25 12:29 
  363  38/46   F40-49 Michelle Keeser       40 F Southport       CT   37:25 12:29 
  364  14/17   F9 & U Riley Cook-Jimenez     9 F Stratford       CT   37:26 12:29 
  365  31/37   F50-59 Linda Kwong           54 F Southport       CT   37:31 12:31 
  366  25/27   F10-13 May Brum              11 F Fairfield       CT   37:59 12:40 
  367   7/7    F14-18 Peyton Thomson        18 F Stratford       CT   38:23 12:48 
  368  13/15   M9 & U Benjamin Triglia       6 M West Islip      NY   38:25 12:49 
  369  26/27   F10-13 Jackie Triglia        12 F West Islip      NY   38:40 12:54 
  370  34/47   F30-39 Fran Storch           36 F Fairfield       CT   38:44 12:55 
  371  15/17   F9 & U Manna Pinto            9 F Southport       CT   38:50 12:57 
  372  35/47   F30-39 Markie Campbell       34 F Stamford        CT   38:58 13:00 
  373  24/24   M10-13 Dylan Maull           10 M Oakville        CT   39:00 13:00 
  374  39/46   F40-49 Johanna Koval         44 F Oakville        CT   39:03 13:01 
  375  36/47   F30-39 Christa Maull         39 F Oakville        CT   39:17 13:06 
  376  24/25   M30-39 Mark Chandler         38 M Trumbull        CT   39:23 13:08 
  377  37/47   F30-39 Susanne Berne         38 F Trumbull        CT   39:24 13:08 
  378  16/17   F9 & U Lola Yates             8 F Trumbull        CT   39:34 13:12 
  379  32/37   F50-59 Mireya Sosa           50 F Stratford       CT   39:35 13:12 
  380   3/5    F70-79 Monica Rcohe          76 F Fairfield       CT   39:36 13:12 
  381  40/46   F40-49 J Stacey Yarbrough    44 F North Haven     CT   39:37 13:13 
  382  38/47   F30-39 Chantell Martin       34 F Norwalk         CT   39:46 13:16 
  383  39/47   F30-39 Emily Sciascia        36 F Norwalk         CT   40:02 13:21 
  384  27/35   F19-29 Nicole Krize          29 F Fairfield       CT   40:15 13:25 
  385  15/15   M60-69 Edward Perkowski      61 M Stratford       CT   40:44 13:35 
  386  40/47   F30-39 Theresa Welch         34 F Stratford       CT   40:53 13:38 
  387  28/35   F19-29 Lindsay Zsoldos       29 F Stratford       CT   40:54 13:38 
  388  15/17   M19-29 John Zsoldos          29 M Stratford       CT   40:55 13:38 
  389  34/34   M50-59 Curtis George Franco  58 M Stratford       CT   41:22 13:48 
  390  41/46   F40-49 Victoria Keating      45 F Stamford        CT   41:50 13:57 
  391  29/35   F19-29 Leigha Krize          24 F Fairfield       CT   42:13 14:05 
  392  33/37   F50-59 Marie Chaisson        55 F Fairfield       CT   42:14 14:05 
  393  34/37   F50-59 Illya Berecz          50 F Fairfield       CT   42:51 14:17 
  394  41/47   F30-39 Christelle Marillet   39 F                      42:51 14:17 
  395  42/47   F30-39 Irene Jimenez         30 F Stratford       CT   42:54 14:18 
  396  42/46   F40-49 Marci Young           42 F Stratford       CT   42:55 14:19 
  397  43/47   F30-39 Amanda Zannino        35 F Orange          CT   42:56 14:19 
  398  35/37   F50-59 Debra Tucker          50 F Seymour         CT   43:33 14:31 
  399  27/27   F10-13 Abigail Tucker        13 F Seymour         CT   43:34 14:32 
  400  17/17   F9 & U Raegan Braley          9 F Fairfield       CT   44:03 14:41 
  401  47/49   M40-49 Scott Braley          41 M Fairfield       CT   44:03 14:41 
  402  16/17   M19-29 Ian Griggs            28 M Stratford       CT   44:59 15:00 
  403  30/35   F19-29 Kelly Griggs          24 F Stratford       CT   45:02 15:01 
  404  31/35   F19-29 Carlee Erickson       22 F Stratford       CT   45:37 15:13 
  405  43/46   F40-49 Kristen Erickson      46 F Stratford       CT   45:39 15:13 
  406   1/1    M80+   Herman Bershtein      90 M Hamden          CT   45:45 15:15 
  407  14/15   M9 & U Simon Audevard         5 M Danbury         CT   46:04 15:22 
  408  48/49   M40-49 Robert Pohl           47 M Norwalk         CT   46:04 15:22 
  409  13/14   F60-69 Carolyn Sepe          63 F Sandy Hook      CT   46:57 15:39 
  410  49/49   M40-49 Drew Curuzza          49 M Stratford       CT   46:57 15:39 
  411  14/14   F60-69 Peggy Brown           60 F Stratford       CT   47:23 15:48 
  412  36/37   F50-59 Helena Cannella       50 F Milford         CT   48:12 16:04 
       37/37   F50-59 Debbie Cannella       54 F Milford         CT               
       44/46   F40-49 Gail Thomson          49 F Stratford       CT               
       17/17   M19-29 Travis Thomson        20 M Stratford       CT               
       32/35   F19-29 Stephanie Castro      29 F Stratford       CT               
       33/35   F19-29 Cindy Guerrero        24 F Stratford       CT               
       25/25   M30-39 Javier Leon           38 M Stratford       CT               
       34/35   F19-29 Valeria Guerrero      24 F Stratford       CT               
       15/15   M9 & U Colin Edwards          7 M Shelton         CT               
       44/47   F30-39 Kimberly Edwards      38 F Shelton         CT               
       35/35   F19-29 Jazmin Powell         27 F Norwalk         CT               
       45/47   F30-39 Sheiree Powell        30 F Norwalk         CT               
                      Chantell                                                    
        4/5    F70-79 Ann Louise Onton      72 F Shelton         CT               
       46/47   F30-39 Erica Escalera        32 F Stratford       CT               
       47/47   F30-39 Ruby Colon            33 F Stratford       CT               
       45/46   F40-49 Denise Kilic          44 F Stratford       CT               
       46/46   F40-49 Sheryl Pohl           46 F Norwalk         CT               
        5/5    F70-79 Constance Lord        71 F Norwalk         CT            

AGE GROUP FINISHERS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Dylan Meyers            9 Fairfield          CT   23:06 
    2 Chase Watkins           9 Westport           CT   23:39 
    3 William Davitt          8 Wilton             CT   25:07 
    4 John Belles             8 Brookfiled         CT   25:10 
    5 Ryan Solerti            9 Stratford          CT   26:47 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Blane McElroy           9 Fairfield          CT   23:13 
    2 Devin McElroy           8 Fairfield          CT   25:22 
    3 Lily Gervasi            8 Fairfield          CT   26:18 
    4 Eden Cunningham         9 Southport          CT   28:20 
    5 Cyan Gatenby            8 Southport          CT   32:05 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 13

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Griffien Boyle         13 Fairfield          CT   18:51 
    2 Javan Guevara-Cragwel  13 Derby              CT   20:39 
    3 Samuel Kurian          10 Weston             CT   20:58 
    4 Ian Belles             12 Brookfield         CT   21:10 
    5 Ryan Berecz            12 Fairfield          CT   21:44 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 13

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Sabrina Hanock         13 Derby              CT   20:44 
    2 Annaly Khanthaphixay   13 Derby              CT   21:11 
    3 Cassie Battaglino      13 Derby              CT   21:57 
    4 Emily Sandin           12 Shelton            CT   23:37 
    5 Zoe Donnaro            13 Derby              CT   23:42 

MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Mark Christo           18 Monroe             CT   19:09 
    2 James Terry            16 Southport          CT   19:51 
    3 Vincent Mastino        14 Fairfield          CT   23:00 
    4 Austin Skritch         14 Easton             CT   24:47 
    5 Joseph Pohl            14 Norwalk            CT   35:03 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Elizabeth Gallucci     18 Stratford          CT   27:04 
    2 Kayliegh Fleming       15 Trumbull           CT   27:32 
    3 Dory Goodrich          16 Fairfield          CT   27:32 
    4 Morgan Gardner         18 Fairfield          CT   27:36 
    5 Hannah Koval           18 Oakville           CT   28:27 

MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Chris Tingue           29 Greenwich          CT   18:04 
    2 Anthony Chonanec       28 Bridgeport         CT   18:47 
    3 Sean Astle             26 Fairfield          CT   18:58 
    4 Nick Sykes             24 Boston             MA   20:43 
    5 Jospeh Grosso          20 Fairfield          CT   20:57 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Cayla Liptak           23 Greenwich          CT   20:59 
    2 Brooke Oglivy          24 Fairfield          CT   23:26 
    3 Lindsey Ogilvy         25 Fairfield          CT   23:33 
    4 Julia Maurer           20 Milford            CT   23:40 
    5 Rachel Mezzoni         21 milford            CT   23:41 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Michael Orifice        30 Fairfield          CT   17:51 
    2 Shea Shapiro           31 Fairfield          CT   18:34 
    3 Reyes Moreno           36 Norwalk            CT   19:55 
    4 Raymondo Corona        30  orwalk            CT   20:19 
    5 Andy Cook              38 Fairfield          CT   20:25 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kate Fitzpatrick       32 Fairfield          CT   21:46 
    2 Sarah Bourdeau         39 East Haven         CT   22:51 
    3 Erin Pirro             36 West Granby        CT   23:11 
    4 Olga Alexandru         39 Stratford          CT   24:07 
    5 Kate Ball              37 Bethel             CT   24:12 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jeffrey Townsend       44 Woodbridge         CT   17:38 
    2 Abdellah Bennani       48 Norwalk            CT   18:15 
    3 Bruce Semer            48 Greenwich          CT   18:31 
    4 Wesley Oliveira        48 Bridgeport         CT   18:54 
    5 Paul Baldini           44 North Haven        CT   19:22 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Christine Vincent      46 Fairfield          CT   20:07 
    2 Sabrina Hanock         41 Derby              CT   22:09 
    3 Lorraine Watkins       44 Westport           CT   22:36 
    4 Leslie Meyers          43 Fairfield          CT   23:07 
    5 Kathryn Stoker         48 Norwalk            CT   24:06 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 David Ott              52 Darien             CT   18:08 
    2 Anthiony Kelly         52 Fairfield          CT   19:02 
    3 Rob Peattie            59 Bedford            MA   19:29 
    4 Bill Hunter            54 Fairfield          CT   19:46 
    5 Robert Alnbanese       58 Purchase           NY   20:26 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Martha Terry           51 Southport          CT   21:15 
    2 Katherine Stallfort    55 Wilton             CT   23:41 
    3 Nina Gibson            51 Bridgeport         CT   24:21 
    4 Aluna Tick             55 City of Lights     CT   24:38 
    5 Sally Schettino        56 Easton             CT   25:23 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Matti Rinta-Turni      63 Fairfield          CT   23:23 
    2 Thom Shea              67 Woodbury           CT   24:11 
    3 Sal Mulia              67 Westport           CT   24:34 
    4 Roy Van Eick           66 Stamford           CT   24:47 
    5 Brian Walker           62 Monroe             CT   25:06 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Sharon Vos             61 Old Greenwich      CT   21:11 
    2 Luanne Roy             60 Shelton            CT   24:13 
    3 Janet Voelpert         68 Shelton            CT   24:19 
    4 Dorothy Lupariello     61 Shelton            CT   25:40 
    5 Rosemary Mulia         65 Westport           CT   26:59 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 John Gibbons           73 Old Greenwich      CT   27:43 
    2 Richard Demarco        73 Danbury            CT   27:54 
    3 Mike Pisani            72 Stratford          CT   28:27 
    4 Jonathan Yuen          71 Katonah            NY   30:55 
    5 Les Kurian             74 Pound Ridge        NY   34:09 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Patty Carton           77 Hartford           CT   34:59 
    2 Janit Romayko          70 East Hartford      CT   36:06 
    3 Monica Rcohe           76 Fairfield          CT   39:36 
      Ann Louise Onton       72 Shelton            CT         
      Constance Lord         71 Norwalk            CT         
	  
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Herman Bershtein       90 Hamden             CT   45:45 


Problem or question regarding your result? Email clubct@clubct.org

Top

Return to Club Connecticut home page.