8th Annual

Get Smart for Wilton

5km, Wilton, CT

May 24, 2015

Warm (68F), sunny, dry
Results by Club Connecticut

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.
Male and female finishers numbered separately; to find your overall place, add your gender place to that of the first finisher of the opposite gender ahead of you.

      
        CLASS                                             
 PLACE  PLACE                   FINISHER                        TIME    PACE      
    1      OpM  Zack Schwartz, 26, Newtown, CT                 15:48    5:05
    2      OpM  Ian Clark, 29, Scarsdale, NY                   18:05    5:49
    3      OpM  Jw Kleynhaus, 21, Wilton, CT                   18:17    5:53
    4    1 M30  Nick Fraticelli, 32, Danbury, CT               18:34    5:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1 OpW Mary Dolan Zengo, 49*, Wilton, CT 18:39 6:00 5 1 M15 Travis Taylor, 19, Wilton, CT 18:54 6:05 6 1 M40 Matthew O'Halloran, 45, Wilton, CT 18:56 6:05 7 2 M15 Joseph Berrafati, 15, Wilton, CT 19:06 6:09 8 1 M20 Xander Tallman, 23, Wilton, CT 19:09 6:10 2 OpW Beth Cristini, 39*, Wilton, CT 20:07 6:28 9 2 M40 Erik Kaeyer, 48, Wilton, CT 20:12 6:30 10 Unknown 20:15 6:31 11 3 M15 Cory Macdonald, 17, Wilton, CT 20:31 6:36 12 2 M30 Morten Kristiansen, 35, norwalk, CT 20:34 6:37 13 1 JrM Aidan Burke, 13, Wilton, CT 20:38 6:38 14 3 M40 Mark Abrahamsen, 43, Wilton, CT 20:53 6:43 15 4 M15 Sean Cunningham, 16, Wilton, CT 20:56 6:44 16 2 JrM Drew Herlyn, 14, Wilton, CT 21:07 6:48 17 5 M15 Jack Whitten, 15, Westport, CT 21:12 6:49 3 OpW Elyse McCambley, 13*, Westport, CT 21:16 6:51 18 1 M50 Paul Welch, 50, Wilton, CT 21:22 6:53 19 6 M15 Geoff Keating, 18, Wilton, CT 21:36 6:57 20 7 M15 Michael Lynch, 18, Wilton, CT 21:39 6:58 21 4 M40 Tim Looney, 49, Wilton, CT 21:42 6:59 4 1 W40 Ema Whitake, 44*, Wilton, CT 21:42 6:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

5 1 W30 Jenna Mesigian, 38*, Ridgefield, CT 21:47 7:01 22 8 M15 Tim Foley, 15, Wilton, CT 21:53 7:03 23 #582 22:05 7:06 6 2 W40 Julia Labant, 40*, Wilton, CT 22:06 7:07 7 2 W30 Laura Silverman, 38*, Brooklyn, NY 22:07 7:07 24 5 M40 Patrick Burke, 49, Wilton, CT 22:13 7:09 8 3 W30 Kristin Partenza, 37*, Wilton, CT 22:20 7:11 25 3 JrM Jonah Hirsch, 14, Wilton, CT 22:22 7:12 9 1 W20 Carolyn Silverman, 27*, New York, NY 22:26 7:13 26 4 JrM Andrew Bucciero, 14, Wilton, CT 22:26 7:13 27 3 M30 Jeremy Cross, 39, Monroe, CT 22:31 7:15 28 5 JrM Ryan Looney, 14, Wilton, CT 22:34 7:16 29 6 M40 Geir Magnusson Jr, 46, Wilton, CT 22:37 7:17 30 2 M20 Jonathan Kempf, 25, Southbury, CT 22:58 7:23 31 6 JrM Ben Grass, 14, Wilton, CT 23:14 7:29 32 9 M15 James Arbisi, 16, Wilton, CT 23:24 7:32 33 7 M40 Joel Jasinski, 46, Wilton, CT 23:24 7:32 34 7 JrM Billy Bonnist, 11, Wilton, CT 23:25 7:32 35 8 JrM Quinn Wiseman, 12, Wilton, CT 23:25 7:32 36 9 JrM Sean Sullivan, 11, Wilton, CT 23:25 7:32 37 10 M15 Charlie Rodiger, 18, Wilton, CT 23:34 7:35 38 10 JrM Dean Dinanno, 13 23:46 7:39 39 4 M30 Paul Landi, 35, norwalk, CT 23:48 7:40 40 8 M40 Christopher McCann, 44, Wilton, CT 23:49 7:40 41 11 M15 Jack Wood, 16, Wilton, CT 23:59 7:43 42 11 JrM Finn Kaeyer, 9, Wilton, CT 24:06 7:45 43 12 M15 Ryan Sullivan, 18, Wilton, CT 24:07 7:45 10 1 W50 Kari Roberts, 52*, Wilton, CT 24:13 7:47 44 2 M50 Greg Rodiger, 55, Wilton, CT 24:18 7:49 45 13 M15 Zack Zeyher, 15, Wilton, CT 24:21 7:50 11 1 JrW Fiona O'Halloran, 11*, Wilton, CT 24:23 7:51 46 3 M50 Jeff Herlyn, 56, Wilton, CT 24:24 7:51 12 3 W40 Odete Brown, 46*, Wilton, CT 24:36 7:55 13 4 W30 Rebecca Wayland, 38*, Wilton, CT 24:40 7:56 47 9 M40 Robert Kyle, 48, Wilton, CT 24:45 7:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

48 5 M30 Steven Bodakowski, 31, Fairfield, CT 24:51 8:00 49 14 M15 Ian Filaski, 15, Wilton, CT 24:51 8:00 50 10 M40 Erik Christman, 45, Wilton, CT 24:55 8:01 51 15 M15 Ryan Peterson, 15 25:04 8:04 52 4 M50 Nat Whitten, 54, Westport, CT 25:05 8:04 14 5 W30 Lori Vickers, 38*, Danbury, CT 25:11 8:06 53 12 JrM Chrisitan Theoharides, 12, Wilton, CT 25:13 8:07 54 13 JrM Sean Wiseman, 11, Wilton, CT 25:16 8:08 55 16 M15 Daniel Walter, 17, Wilton, CT 25:19 8:09 56 5 M50 Mac Nadel, 52, Wilton, CT 25:29 8:12 15 2 W20 Kimberly Sakamoto, 22*, Wilton, CT 25:40 8:16 57 11 M40 Matthew Humphrey, 48, Wilton, CT 25:44 8:17 58 17 M15 Connor Peterson, 18, Wilton, CT 25:46 8:17 74 Turkey 8:17 8:19 59 6 M50 Curtis Sutro, 57 25:53 8:20 60 14 JrM Finnbar O'Halloran, 8, Wilton, CT 25:54 8:20 16 1 W15 Hana Previte, 17*, Wilton, CT 25:54 8:20 78 Turkey 8:20 8:20 17 2 JrW Hailey Looney, 11*, Wilton, CT 25:55 8:20 61 12 M40 Derek Moe, 41, Wilton, CT 25:57 8:21 18 Caroline Mahony*, Wilton, CT 25:58 8:21 19 6 W30 Amy Parmalee, 31*, norwalk, CT 25:58 8:21 83 Turkey 8:21 8:23 62 13 M40 James Costenbader, 47, Redding, CT 26:03 8:23 63 14 M40 Dave Keating, 46, Wilton, CT 26:15 8:27 20 3 W20 Heather Sabino, 22*, Wilton, CT 26:21 8:29 21 3 JrW Larsen Burke, 10*, Wilton, CT 26:24 8:30 22 4 W20 Amanda Sakamoto, 21*, Wilton, CT 26:25 8:30 23 4 JrW Molly Kaeyer, 9*, Wilton, CT 26:25 8:30 64 15 M40 Jeff Snyder, 46, Wilton, CT 26:27 8:31 65 16 M40 Kevin Smith, 42, Wilton, CT 26:31 8:32 66 15 JrM James Whittaker, 9, Wilton, CT 26:34 8:33 67 17 M40 Adam Whittaker, 41, Wilton, CT 26:36 8:33 68 18 M40 Brian Ladewig, 45, Wilton, CT 26:39 8:34 24 4 W40 Liza Mariani, 41*, Wilton, CT 26:39 8:35 25 7 W30 Patty Major, 36*, Wilton, CT 26:45 8:36 26 5 JrW Emerson Pattillo, 9*, Wilton, CT 26:48 8:37 27 6 JrW Isabel Dinanno, 9* 26:48 8:37 28 7 JrW Elizabeth Schroppe, 14*, Ridgefield, CT 26:49 8:38 69 16 JrM Devin Filaski, 14, Wilton, CT 26:50 8:38 70 18 M15 Michael McGroarty, 16, Wilton, CT 26:54 8:39 71 19 M15 Duncan Harris, 16, Wilton, CT 26:54 8:39 72 20 M15 A J. Hoffmann, 15, Wilton, CT 26:54 8:39 73 17 JrM Troy Bucciero, 12, Wilton, CT 26:56 8:40 74 21 M15 Jared Gladstein, 17, Wilton, CT 27:00 8:41 75 19 M40 Chris Aversano, 42, Wilton, CT 27:02 8:42 76 7 M50 Stewart Breakey, 55, Wilton, CT 27:03 8:42 77 22 M15 R J. Romeo, 17, Wilton, CT 27:06 8:43 78 23 M15 Kievan McGovern, 16, Wilton, CT 27:06 8:43 29 5 W40 Samantha Humphrey, 48*, Wilton, CT 27:08 8:44 79 24 M15 Brain Calabrese, 15, Wilton, CT 27:09 8:44 80 25 M15 Charlie McGovern, 18, Wilton, CT 27:09 8:44 30 5 W20 Emily Kager, 26*, Wilton, CT 27:11 8:45 81 18 JrM Eli Grass, 12, Wilton, CT 27:12 8:45 31 6 W40 Nicole Ladewig, 44*, Wilton, CT 27:14 8:46 82 19 JrM Jack Christman, 10, Wilton, CT 27:15 8:46 32 8 JrW Ciara Garvin, 8*, Wilton, CT 27:17 8:47 83 26 M15 Jack Dinanno, 15 27:21 8:48 84 20 M40 Chris Hyzy, 46 27:23 8:49 33 9 JrW Kaelin Burke, 10*, Wilton, CT 27:23 8:49 85 27 M15 Aidan Jasinski, 16, Wilton, CT 27:25 8:49 34 10 JrW Madeline Pennino, 13*, Wilton, CT 27:28 8:50 35 2 W15 Erin Sweeney, 15*, Wilton, CT 27:32 8:52 86 21 M40 Scott Craig, 48, Danbury, CT 27:36 8:53 36 7 W40 Nadia Murphy, 49*, Wilton, CT 27:44 8:56 87 22 M40 Matt Greene, 47, Wilton, CT 27:48 8:57 88 20 JrM August Theoharides, 13, Wilton, CT 27:50 8:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

89 23 M40 Matt Cross, 46, Chicopee, MA 28:08 9:03 90 8 M50 Scott Ingerman, 52, Wilton, CT 28:14 9:05 91 24 M40 John Wiseman, 46, Wilton, CT 28:14 9:05 37 8 W40 Siobhan Duffy, 43*, Trumbull, CT 28:18 9:06 38 8 W30 Melissa Zagozan, 39*, Fairfield, CT 28:22 9:08 39 9 W30 Diana Bivona, 39*, Wilton, CT 28:23 9:08 92 25 M40 Dion Cocoros, 47, Wilton, CT 28:24 9:08 40 9 W40 Karin Hyzy, 44* 28:24 9:08 41 10 W40 Dawn Jasinski, 43*, Wilton, CT 28:28 9:10 93 26 M40 Dave Dinanno, 46 28:30 9:10 42 11 JrW Grace Denious, 10* 28:31 9:11 43 11 W40 Jodi Costenbader, 47*, Redding, CT 28:47 9:16 44 12 JrW Sophia Polito, 10* 28:56 9:19 94 9 M50 Frank Bucciero, 51, Wilton, CT 28:59 9:20 45 13 JrW Alex Breakey, 11*, Wilton, CT 28:59 9:20 46 12 W40 Susan Maya, 48*, Westport, CT 28:59 9:20 47 3 W15 Katie Schmidt, 16*, Wilton, CT 29:00 9:20 48 4 W15 Claire Graham, 17*, Wilton, CT 29:00 9:20 95 28 M15 Connor Johnson, 19, Wilton, CT 29:02 9:20 49 13 W40 Deborah Montoya, 49*, Danbury, CT 29:07 9:22 50 6 W20 Lindsay Johnson, 20*, Wilton, CT 29:10 9:23 51 14 JrW Catherine Dineen, 10*, Wilton, CT 29:10 9:23 96 21 JrM David Sylvester, 10, Wilton, CT 29:12 9:24 52 15 JrW Addison Pattillo, 8*, Wilton, CT 29:12 9:24 97 27 M40 David Pattillo, 45, Wilton, CT 29:15 9:25 98 29 M15 Jameson Hill, 17, Wilton, CT 29:16 9:25 99 28 M40 Marc Goldberg, 49, Hamden, CT 29:16 9:25 100 6 M30 Brian Dineen, 39, Wilton, CT 29:26 9:28 101 22 JrM Skylar Heiligenthaler, 11, Wilton, CT 29:27 9:29 53 14 W40 Megan Abrahamsen, 42*, Wilton, CT 29:33 9:31 54 16 JrW Grace Bernardini, 9*, Wilton, CT 29:36 9:32 55 10 W30 Christine Macken, 34*, Wilton, CT 29:38 9:32 56 11 W30 Allison Berger, 38*, Wilton, CT 29:40 9:33 57 17 JrW Taylor Felipe, 9*, Wilton, CT 29:42 9:33 102 29 M40 Ryan Felipe, 40, Wilton, CT 29:43 9:34 58 7 W20 Alexandra Burns, 25*, norwalk, CT 29:45 9:35 103 23 JrM Dominick Polito, 13 29:46 9:35 59 18 JrW Tabitha Sullivan, 12*, Wilton, CT 29:46 9:35 60 19 JrW Tate Paulson, 12*, Wilton, CT 29:48 9:35 104 30 M40 Sean Heiligenthaler, 40, Wilton, CT 29:53 9:37 61 2 W50 Linda Gance, 53*, Wilton, CT 30:14 9:44 105 24 JrM Owen Theoharides, 9, Wilton, CT 30:18 9:45 106 25 JrM Harry Polito, 9 30:19 9:45 107 31 M40 Jerry Butler, 46, Trumbull, CT 30:20 9:46 108 26 JrM Ethan Masek, 14, Wilton, CT 30:26 9:48 109 10 M50 Stephen Burns, 59, norwalk, CT 30:29 9:49 62 15 W40 Lili Schroppe, 46*, Ridgefield, CT 30:33 9:50 110 27 JrM Brendan Sullivan, 10 30:33 9:50 111 3 M20 Jack Butler, 22, Trumbull, CT 30:35 9:51 63 16 W40 Tara Masek, 41*, Wilton, CT 30:37 9:51 112 32 M40 Joe Walsh, 41, Wilton, CT 30:37 9:51 64 12 W30 Lindsey Cameron, 36*, Wilton, CT 30:38 9:52 65 13 W30 Mari Davies, 35*, Wilton, CT 30:39 9:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

113 28 JrM Maxwell Jones, 11, Wilton, CT 31:26 10:07 66 20 JrW Riley Fitzgerald, 8*, Wilton, CT 31:27 10:07 114 29 JrM Theo Satrazemis, 7, Wilton, CT 31:27 10:07 67 21 JrW Morgan Felipe, 9*, Wilton, CT 31:30 10:08 68 17 W40 Tara Satrazemis, 41*, Wilton, CT 31:31 10:09 115 33 M40 Rob Leder, 44, Stratford, CT 31:31 10:09 69 22 JrW Hannah Fitzgerald, 9*, Wilton, CT 31:33 10:09 116 34 M40 Brian Fitzgerald, 45, Wilton, CT 31:33 10:09 70 23 JrW Morgan Dill, 13*, Wilton, CT 31:33 10:09 117 35 M40 Michael Dill, 42, Wilton, CT 31:35 10:10 71 5 W15 Taylor Ingerman, 16*, Wilton, CT 31:36 10:10 72 18 W40 Connie Reiss-Landi, 49*, norwalk, CT 31:39 10:11 73 19 W40 Jeanne Cronin, 42*, Wilton, CT 31:47 10:14 74 14 W30 Lauren Grosso, 35*, Wilton, CT 31:51 10:15 118 7 M30 David Cristini, 38, Wilton, CT 31:59 10:17 119 30 JrM Ben Calabrese, 10, Wilton, CT 32:17 10:23 75 20 W40 Gina Maira, 42*, Ridgefield, CT 32:17 10:23 120 31 JrM Colin Brown, 11, Wilton, CT 32:43 10:32 76 21 W40 Debbie Corrigan, 47*, Wilton, CT 32:47 10:33 121 11 M50 Peter Bingaman, 50, Wilton, CT 32:50 10:34 122 32 JrM Zachary Coleman, 7, Wilton, CT 33:04 10:39 77 15 W30 Jaclyn Coleman, 37*, Wilton, CT 33:19 10:43 78 22 W40 Caroline Humer, 45*, Wilton, CT 33:20 10:44 79 24 JrW Lucia Lampard, 12*, Wilton, CT 33:21 10:44 80 25 JrW Samantha Mims, 9*, Wilton, CT 33:36 10:49 123 36 M40 Ryan Mims, 40, Wilton, CT 33:38 10:49 81 26 JrW Maddie Ratcliffe, 9*, Wilton, CT 33:38 10:50 82 23 W40 Kristy Snyder, 42*, Wilton, CT 33:41 10:50 83 24 W40 Heather Walden, 46*, Wilton, CT 33:41 10:50 124 33 JrM Nicholas Walden, 10, Wilton, CT 33:42 10:51 125 37 M40 Michael Walden, 45, Wilton, CT 33:45 10:52 84 27 JrW Sloane Sullivan, 10*, Wilton, CT 33:49 10:53 126 #642 33:55 10:55 127 8 M30 Matthew Brown, 39, Wilton, CT 33:58 10:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

85 25 W40 Cathy Ratcliffe, 43*, Wilton, CT 34:45 11:11 86 26 W40 Lorraine Sullivan, 48* 34:48 11:12 128 34 JrM Grant Stein, 7, Wilton, CT 34:57 11:15 129 35 JrM Gregory Flynn, 11, Wilton, CT 34:58 11:15 219 Turkey 11:15 11:17 130 38 M40 Sandy Stein, 47, Wilton, CT 35:07 11:18 87 28 JrW Julia Peterson, 10*, Wilton, CT 35:08 11:18 88 29 JrW Eleanor Greene, 11*, Wilton, CT 35:08 11:18 131 36 JrM Boden Davi, 7, Wilton, CT 35:13 11:20 132 39 M40 Kurt Peterson, 46, Wilton, CT 35:14 11:20 133 37 JrM Sean Garvey, 10, Wilton, CT 35:17 11:21 134 40 M40 Michael Davi, 49, Wilton, CT 35:30 11:25 89 27 W40 Lisa Davi, 46*, Wilton, CT 35:32 11:26 135 38 JrM Jacob Masek, 10, Wilton, CT 35:34 11:27 90 28 W40 Marti Correa, 45*, Wilton, CT 35:36 11:27 91 6 W15 Emily Walden, 15*, Wilton, CT 35:49 11:32 231 Turkey 11:32 11:33 136 39 JrM Wyatt Jones, 9, Wilton, CT 35:59 11:35 92 29 W40 Eliza Doolittle, 46*, Wilton, CT 36:01 11:35 137 40 JrM James Labant, 10, Wilton, CT 36:02 11:36 138 41 M40 Ken Worst, 45, Wilton, CT 36:12 11:39 139 41 JrM Kevin Hyzy, 11 36:12 11:39 93 30 JrW Justin Berry, 7*, Wilton, CT 36:19 11:41 140 42 M40 Jonathan Berry, 43, Wilton, CT 36:21 11:42 94 16 W30 Stacey Heiligenthaler, 39*, Wilton, CT 36:24 11:43 141 42 JrM William Poirier, 12, Wilton, CT 36:24 11:43 95 31 JrW Cate Satrazemis, 9*, Wilton, CT 36:25 11:43 142 43 M40 Asterios Satrazemis, 41, Wilton, CT 36:33 11:46 143 James Dineen, Wilton, CT 36:33 11:46 144 44 M40 Russell Albanese, 41, Wilton, CT 36:33 11:46 145 43 JrM Jacob Albanese, 6, Wilton, CT 36:36 11:47 96 32 JrW Kate Sullivan, 8* 36:36 11:47 146 45 M40 Kevin Sullivan, 49 36:55 11:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

97 Madeline Dineen*, Wilton, CT 37:34 12:05 147 12 M50 Christopher Lampard, 55, Wilton, CT 37:39 12:07 98 7 W15 Zara Saldanha, 17*, Wilton, CT 37:41 12:08 99 33 JrW Maddie Phelan, 8*, Wilton, CT 37:41 12:08 148 46 M40 Jim Phelan, 47, Wilton, CT 37:43 12:08 100 34 JrW Kathryn Stein, 10*, Wilton, CT 37:56 12:12 101 17 W30 Bonnie Rumilly, 32*, Wilton, CT 38:00 12:14 149 9 M30 Matt Rumilly, 34, Wilton, CT 38:05 12:15 256 Turkey 12:15 12:16 102 30 W40 Julie Stein, 43*, Wilton, CT 38:10 12:17 103 35 JrW Savona Bocchino, 7*, Wilton, CT 38:11 12:17 104 31 W40 Caryn Bocchino, 40*, Wilton, CT 38:13 12:18 150 44 JrM Jake Sommer, 11, Wilton, CT 38:19 12:20 151 45 JrM Harry Goodburn, 7, Westport, CT 38:30 12:23 105 32 W40 Zoe Goodburn, 41*, Westport, CT 38:31 12:24 152 47 M40 Giles Goodburn, 42, Westport, CT 38:44 12:28 153 30 M15 Daniel Maya, 16, Westport, CT 38:53 12:31 154 4 M20 Alex Grano, 23, Wilton, CT 38:53 12:31 155 10 M30 Demetrious Whitfield, 38, Bridgeport, CT 38:56 12:32 106 36 JrW Kathryn Walsh, 12*, Wilton, CT 38:56 12:32 107 33 W40 Alex Goodburn, 40*, Westport, CT 39:04 12:34 156 48 M40 Henry Goodburn, 41, Westport, CT 39:04 12:34 157 13 M50 John Hoctor, 54, Stratford, CT 39:20 12:39 158 14 M50 Thomas Baldwin, 59, New Canaan, CT 39:30 12:43 108 37 JrW Abby Phelan, 7*, Wilton, CT 39:44 12:47 109 34 W40 Martha Phelan, 46*, Wilton, CT 39:45 12:47 110 38 JrW Sophie Fitzgerald, 8* 39:45 12:48 111 18 W30 Charlotte Fitzgerald, 38* 39:46 12:48 159 46 JrM Liam Murphy, 8, Wilton, CT 39:59 12:52 112 35 W40 Heidi Murphy, 44*, Wilton, CT 40:00 12:52 113 39 JrW Alexis Capelle, 12*, Wilton, CT 40:06 12:54 160 15 M50 Chris Capelle, 52 40:06 12:54 114 40 JrW Mary Sylvester, 8*, Wilton, CT 40:09 12:55 115 41 JrW Nina Sylvester, 12*, Wilton, CT 40:09 12:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

116 42 JrW Cara Bates, 14*, Wilton, CT 40:39 13:05 117 43 JrW Taylor White, 13*, Wilton, CT 40:40 13:05 118 8 W15 Stephanie Scamuffo, 18*, Wilton, CT 40:44 13:06 161 #645 40:48 13:08 162 #644 40:49 13:08 119 44 JrW Annabella Andre, 11*, Wilton, CT 40:50 13:08 163 47 JrM James Flynn, 9, Wilton, CT 40:50 13:08 120 36 W40 Jennifer Andre, 42*, Wilton, CT 40:51 13:09 164 48 JrM Lyla Theoharides, 7, Wilton, CT 40:55 13:10 165 49 JrM Philip Theoharides, 1, Wilton, CT 41:02 13:12 121 45 JrW Kaitlyn Gilchrist, 9*, Wilton, CT 41:03 13:12 166 49 M40 Chad Gilchrist, 44, Wilton, CT 41:05 13:13 122 46 JrW Daria Maya, 11*, Westport, CT 41:05 13:13 167 16 M50 Joseph Maya, 52, Westport, CT 41:07 13:14 123 47 JrW Sarah Albanese, 7*, Wilton, CT 41:07 13:14 124 19 W30 Rachel Albanese, 38*, Wilton, CT 41:08 13:14 125 48 JrW Elisabeth Drew, 8*, Wilton, CT 41:08 13:14 126 37 W40 Evelyn Drew, 41*, Wilton, CT 41:16 13:17 127 38 W40 Denise Worst, 43*, Wilton, CT 41:16 13:17 128 49 JrW Caroline Worst, 6*, Wilton, CT 41:16 13:17 129 50 JrW Ellery Worst, 6*, Wilton, CT 41:30 13:21 130 20 W30 Sarah Kreuzer, 39*, Wilton, CT 41:31 13:22 131 51 JrW Maya Kreuzer, 6*, Wilton, CT 42:49 13:47 132 52 JrW Quincey Burke, 7*, Wilton, CT 42:50 13:47 168 #516 42:50 13:47
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

133 53 JrW Emily Gregson, 8*, Wilton, CT 44:43 14:23 134 54 JrW Sophia Gimby, 9*, Wilton, CT 44:43 14:23 135 55 JrW Anna Labant, 8*, Wilton, CT 44:44 14:24 136 56 JrW Emma Pennino, 6*, Wilton, CT 44:49 14:25 169 50 M40 David Pennino, 41, Wilton, CT 44:49 14:25 170 11 M30 John Gregson, 35, Wilton, CT 44:55 14:27 137 57 JrW Helen Cherichetti, 11*, Wilton, CT 45:29 14:38 138 58 JrW Anastasia Rogozinski, 12*, Wilton, CT 45:29 14:38 139 39 W40 Cathlyn Rogozinski, 47*, Wilton, CT 45:29 14:38 140 59 JrW Erin Cunningham, 8*, Wilton, CT 45:29 14:38 141 60 JrW Fiona Walsh, 9*, Wilton, CT 45:33 14:39 318 Turkey 14:39 14:43 142 40 W40 Peggy Walsh, 46*, Wilton, CT 45:45 14:43 143 41 W40 Anne Cunningham, 47*, Wilton, CT 45:49 14:45
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

144 1 W70 Moya Duffy, 71*, Greenwich, CT 46:37 15:00 171 1 M70 Tom Duffy, 81, Greenwich, CT 46:37 15:00 172 51 M40 Michael Downs, 44 46:48 15:04 173 50 JrM Nathan Downs, 10 46:48 15:04 145 61 JrW Georgia Polito, 7* 47:25 15:16 146 42 W40 Christine Polito, 41* 47:26 15:16 174 52 M40 Rob Poirier, 47, Wilton, CT 47:31 15:18
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

175 53 M40 Christopher Grass, 42, Wilton, CT 49:45 16:01 147 62 JrW Sara Fernandes, 8*, Wilton, CT 50:26 16:14 148 63 JrW Grace O'Connor, 9*, Wilton, CT 50:26 16:14 149 64 JrW Ciara Garvin, 8*, Wilton, CT 50:28 16:15 150 65 JrW Skylar Garvin, 10*, Wilton, CT 50:29 16:15 151 43 W40 Marilyn Garvin, 46*, Wilton, CT 50:29 16:15 152 44 W40 Kim Healy, 46*, Wilton, CT 51:09 16:28 153 3 W50 Eileen Armstrong, 52*, Wilton, CT 51:09 16:28
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

176 1 M60 Mike Hess, 63, Wilton, CT 54:24 17:31
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

177 51 JrM Ali Bahei-Eldin, 7, Wilton, CT 59:20 19:06 178 12 M30 Ahmed Bahei-Eldin, 36, Wilton, CT 59:42 19:13 154 8 W20 Madeleine Hess, 21*, Wilton, CT 59:57 19:18 155 21 W30 Nisreen Saeed, 32*, Wilton, CT 1:00:00 19:19 * indicates females 13 finishers among Males (no age given) 51 finishers among Men Under 15 30 finishers among Men 15 - 19 4 finishers among Men 20 - 29 12 finishers among Men 30 - 39 53 finishers among Men 40 - 49 16 finishers among Men 50 - 59 1 finishers among Men 60 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 & Up 65 finishers among Women Under 15 8 finishers among Women 15 - 19 8 finishers among Women 20 - 29 21 finishers among Women 30 - 39 44 finishers among Women 40 - 49 3 finishers among Women 50 - 59 1 finishers among Women 70 & Up 2 finishers among Females (no age given) 181 male finishers 152 female finishers 333 total finishers

AGE GROUP FINISHERS

       CLASS  
PLACE   PLACE            FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

Open Men
    1    1 M20  Zack Schwartz, 26, Newtown, CT                 15:48    5:05
    2    2 M20  Ian Clark, 29, Scarsdale, NY                   18:05    5:49
    3    3 M20  Jw Kleynhaus, 21, Wilton, CT                   18:17    5:53

Open Women
    1    1 W40  Mary Dolan Zengo, 49, Wilton, CT               18:39    6:00
    2    2 W30  Beth Cristini, 39, Wilton, CT                  20:07    6:28
    3    3 JrW  Elyse McCambley, 13, Westport, CT              21:16    6:51

Men Under 15
   13    1  Aidan Burke, 13, Wilton, CT                    20:38    6:38
   16    2  Drew Herlyn, 14, Wilton, CT                    21:07    6:48
   25    3  Jonah Hirsch, 14, Wilton, CT                   22:22    7:12
   26    4  Andrew Bucciero, 14, Wilton, CT                22:26    7:13
   28    5  Ryan Looney, 14, Wilton, CT                    22:34    7:16

Men 15 - 19
    5    1  Travis Taylor, 19, Wilton, CT                  18:54    6:05
    7    2  Joseph Berrafati, 15, Wilton, CT               19:06    6:09
   11    3  Cory Macdonald, 17, Wilton, CT                 20:31    6:36
   15    4  Sean Cunningham, 16, Wilton, CT                20:56    6:44
   17    5  Jack Whitten, 15, Westport, CT                 21:12    6:49

Men 20 - 29
    8    1  Xander Tallman, 23, Wilton, CT                 19:09    6:10
   30    2  Jonathan Kempf, 25, Southbury, CT              22:58    7:23
  111    3  Jack Butler, 22, Trumbull, CT                  30:35    9:51
  154    4  Alex Grano, 23, Wilton, CT                     38:53   12:31

Men 30 - 39
    4    1  Nick Fraticelli, 32, Danbury, CT               18:34    5:59
   12    2  Morten Kristiansen, 35, norwalk, CT            20:34    6:37
   27    3  Jeremy Cross, 39, Monroe, CT                   22:31    7:15
   39    4  Paul Landi, 35, norwalk, CT                    23:48    7:40
   48    5  Steven Bodakowski, 31, Fairfield, CT           24:51    8:00

Men 40 - 49
    6    1  Matthew O'Halloran, 45, Wilton, CT             18:56    6:05
    9    2  Erik Kaeyer, 48, Wilton, CT                    20:12    6:30
   14    3  Mark Abrahamsen, 43, Wilton, CT                20:53    6:43
   21    4  Tim Looney, 49, Wilton, CT                     21:42    6:59
   24    5  Patrick Burke, 49, Wilton, CT                  22:13    7:09

Men 50 - 59
   18    1  Paul Welch, 50, Wilton, CT                     21:22    6:53
   44    2  Greg Rodiger, 55, Wilton, CT                   24:18    7:49
   46    3  Jeff Herlyn, 56, Wilton, CT                    24:24    7:51
   52    4  Nat Whitten, 54, Westport, CT                  25:05    8:04
   56    5  Mac Nadel, 52, Wilton, CT                      25:29    8:12

Men 60 - 69
  176    1  Mike Hess, 63, Wilton, CT                      54:24   17:31

Men 70 & Up
  171    1  Tom Duffy, 81, Greenwich, CT                   46:37   15:00


         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                     FINISHER                    TIME     PACE

Women Under 15
   11    1  Fiona O'Halloran, 11, Wilton, CT               24:23    7:51
   17    2  Hailey Looney, 11, Wilton, CT                  25:55    8:20
   21    3  Larsen Burke, 10, Wilton, CT                   26:24    8:30
   23    4  Molly Kaeyer, 9, Wilton, CT                    26:25    8:30
   26    5  Emerson Pattillo, 9, Wilton, CT                26:48    8:37

Women 15 - 19
   16    1  Hana Previte, 17, Wilton, CT                   25:54    8:20
   35    2  Erin Sweeney, 15, Wilton, CT                   27:32    8:52
   47    3  Katie Schmidt, 16, Wilton, CT                  29:00    9:20
   48    4  Claire Graham, 17, Wilton, CT                  29:00    9:20
   71    5  Taylor Ingerman, 16, Wilton, CT                31:36   10:10

Women 20 - 29
    9    1  Carolyn Silverman, 27, New York, NY            22:26    7:13
   15    2  Kimberly Sakamoto, 22, Wilton, CT              25:40    8:16
   20    3  Heather Sabino, 22, Wilton, CT                 26:21    8:29
   22    4  Amanda Sakamoto, 21, Wilton, CT                26:25    8:30
   30    5  Emily Kager, 26, Wilton, CT                    27:11    8:45

Women 30 - 39
    5    1  Jenna Mesigian, 38, Ridgefield, CT             21:47    7:01
    7    2  Laura Silverman, 38, Brooklyn, NY              22:07    7:07
    8    3  Kristin Partenza, 37, Wilton, CT               22:20    7:11
   13    4  Rebecca Wayland, 38, Wilton, CT                24:40    7:56
   14    5  Lori Vickers, 38, Danbury, CT                  25:11    8:06

Women 40 - 49
    4    1  Ema Whitake, 44, Wilton, CT                    21:42    6:59
    6    2  Julia Labant, 40, Wilton, CT                   22:06    7:07
   12    3  Odete Brown, 46, Wilton, CT                    24:36    7:55
   24    4  Liza Mariani, 41, Wilton, CT                   26:39    8:35
   29    5  Samantha Humphrey, 48, Wilton, CT              27:08    8:44

Women 50 - 59
   10    1  Kari Roberts, 52, Wilton, CT                   24:13    7:47
   61    2  Linda Gance, 53, Wilton, CT                    30:14    9:44
  153    3  Eileen Armstrong, 52, Wilton, CT               51:09   16:28


Women 70 & Up
  144    1  Moya Duffy, 71, Greenwich, CT                  46:37   15:00

Results produced with
Apple Raceberry JaM
Made on a Mac

Results by Club Connecticut
Problem or question regarding your result? Email clubct@clubct.org

Top

Return to Club Connecticut home page.