FCIAC Cross Country Championships

Waveny Park, New Canaan
October 19, 2016

Sunny, Warm (78F), Dry

Varsity Boys (5 km)

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 STAPLES                27      1    4    5    6   11   18   25  
      1     Zakeer Ahmad              15:49.42 
      4     William Landowne          16:14.94 
      5     Christian Myers           16:16.22 
      6     Benjamin Seiple           16:17.88 
      11    Sunil Green               16:30.26 
      18    Brian MacCordy            16:56.87 *
      25    Henry Haas                17:16.57 *
      Total Time: 1:21:09      Average: 16:13.75      1-5 Split: 41
  2 DANBURY                61      3   10   14   15   19   22   34  
      3     Terrell Cunningham        16:14.29 
      10    Bradley Fox               16:28.08 
      14    Tyler Granja              16:46.77 
      15    Dan Nichols               16:48.42 
      19    Pedro Pereira             17:03.00 
      22    Spencer Mead              17:06.00 *
      34    Ryan Caldwell             17:35.94 *
      Total Time: 1:23:21      Average: 16:40.12      1-5 Split: 49
  3 TRUMBULL               97      7   16   21   26   27   38   42  
      7     Charlie Taubl             16:18.89 
      16    Tyler Rubush              16:53.58 
      21    Tyler Gleen               17:04.78 
      26    Chris Alegi               17:17.50 
      27    Trevor Rochelle           17:20.64 
      38    Jonathan DeMelo           17:44.56 *
      42    Jack Stachura             18:02.82 *
      Total Time: 1:24:56      Average: 16:59.08      1-5 Split: 1:02
  4 FAIRFIELD WARDE        99      2   13   24   28   32   43   45  
      2     William Brisman           16:11.88 
      13    James Maniscalco          16:37.92 
      24    Danny Jagoe               17:12.27 
      28    Alex Mocarski             17:25.19 
      32    Christopher Leppla        17:32.21 
      43    Matt Vogt                 18:04.65 *
      45    Philip Galletta           18:09.89 *
      Total Time: 1:25:00      Average: 16:59.90      1-5 Split: 1:21
  5 DARIEN                 109     9   12   20   31   37   41   50  
      9     Alex Klarer               16:24.97 
      12    James Johnson             16:35.66 
      20    Jimmy Conroy              17:04.21 
      31    Griffin Xie               17:30.40 
      37    Griffin Ott               17:39.76 
      41    Michael Borecki           17:58.69 *
      50    Jackson Huffman           18:22.09 *
      Total Time: 1:25:15      Average: 17:03.00      1-5 Split: 1:15
  6 RIDGEFIELD             152     8   23   33   36   52   61   62  
      8     Bradford DeMassa          16:21.30 
      23    Ty Howley                 17:06.44 
      33    Kenneth Day               17:35.32 
      36    Calvin Keller             17:38.64 
      52    Kevin Arnold              18:26.86 
      61    Colin Tarpey              18:58.88 *
      62    Omkar Ratnaparkhi         18:59.70 *
      Total Time: 1:27:09      Average: 17:25.72      1-5 Split: 2:06
  7 NEW CANAAN             157    17   29   30   35   46   51   59  
      17    Max Koschnitzke           16:55.95 
      29    Alexander Urbahn          17:28.37 
      30    Michael St. George        17:29.93 
      35    Jake Grigsby              17:36.41 
      46    Abhinav Pal               18:17.16 
      51    Faustino Cortina          18:25.10 *
      59    Henry Asker               18:52.59 *
      Total Time: 1:27:48      Average: 17:33.57      1-5 Split: 1:22
  8 GREENWICH              252    39   40   53   57   63   69   72  
      39    Alexander Kosyakov        17:47.71 
      40    Georgios Karakadas        17:50.63 
      53    Bastian Dequeker          18:27.98 
      57    Corey McDonald            18:39.27 
      63    Matthew Collins           19:06.22 
      69    Kevin Collins             19:16.46 *
      72    Christopher Dunn          19:34.33 *
      Total Time: 1:31:52      Average: 18:22.37      1-5 Split: 1:19
  9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      291    47   55   56   66   67   68   75  
      47    Colin O'Hare              18:17.69 
      55    Cole Stearns              18:36.45 
      56    Joshua Schaffer           18:38.60 
      66    James Flink               19:11.89 
      67    Quinn Lareau              19:14.76 
      68    Kieran Barker             19:15.62 *
      75    Ben Mellor                19:50.51 *
      Total Time: 1:34:00      Average: 18:47.88      1-5 Split: 58
 10 WILTON                 324    49   58   70   71   76   82   83  
      49    Connor Drake              18:21.29 
      58    Luke Maloney              18:43.68 
      70    James Steward             19:19.09 
      71    Flynn Crowther            19:25.75 
      76    Carsten Langholm          19:56.34 
      82    Sean Cunningham           20:28.78 *
      83    Tyler Zengo               20:30.02 *
      Total Time: 1:35:47      Average: 19:09.23      1-5 Split: 1:36
 11 WESTHILL               347    44   60   73   84   86   95   96  
      44    Danny Sachs               18:08.27 
      60    Joshua Mensah             18:57.70 
      73    Jaden Mills               19:36.46 
      84    Peter Blonkvist           20:42.97 
      86    Derek Castro              21:08.58 
      95    Mathew Razzaia            22:13.77 *
      96    Joshua Zinicola           22:21.92 *
      Total Time: 1:38:34      Average: 19:42.80      1-5 Split: 3:01
 12 NORWALK                359    64   65   74   77   79   80   85  
      64    Vishva Patel              19:08.41 
      65    Quint Bartush             19:11.41 
      74    Colin Baker               19:48.68 
      77    Dale Donovan              20:09.24 
      79    Andrew Goldstein          20:14.89 
      80    Frankie Mercurio          20:26.63 *
      85    Vasilios Seitaridis       21:05.07 *
      Total Time: 1:38:33      Average: 19:42.53      1-5 Split: 1:07
 13 STAMFORD               396    48   81   87   89   91   93   97  
      48    Ashton Williams           18:18.18 
      81    Jason Palmer              20:28.18 
      87    Jude Infante              21:13.90 
      89    Daniel Sorial             21:18.97 
      91    Nikkil Rao                21:22.20 
      93    Kevin Thomas              21:57.93 *
      97    Lawrence Fox              22:38.42 *
      Total Time: 1:42:42      Average: 20:32.29      1-5 Split: 3:05
 14 ST. JOSEPH             402    54   78   88   90   92   94   98  
      54    Jack Moulder              18:33.20 
      78    Anthony Crocco            20:09.65 
      88    Garrett Kalker            21:14.94 
      90    Mike Zannis               21:21.69 
      92    Michael DeVore            21:47.27 
      94    Sean Yankocy              22:11.22 *
      98    Nicholas Russo            23:54.00 *
      Total Time: 1:43:07      Average: 20:37.35      1-5 Split: 3:15
Individuals

Top

==================================================================== Name Yr Team Time Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Zakeer Ahmad 12 STAPLES 15:49.42 1 2 William Brisman 12 FAIRFIELD WARDE 16:11.88 2 3 Terrell Cunningham 12 DANBURY 16:14.29 3 4 William Landowne 11 STAPLES 16:14.94 4 5 Christian Myers 11 STAPLES 16:16.22 5 6 Benjamin Seiple 11 STAPLES 16:17.88 6 7 Charlie Taubl 12 TRUMBULL 16:18.89 7 8 Bradford DeMassa 12 RIDGEFIELD 16:21.30 8 9 Alex Klarer 11 DARIEN 16:24.97 9 10 Bradley Fox 12 DANBURY 16:28.08 10 11 Sunil Green 11 STAPLES 16:30.26 11 12 James Johnson 12 DARIEN 16:35.66 12 13 James Maniscalco 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE 16:37.92 13 14 Tyler Granja 11 DANBURY 16:46.77 14 15 Dan Nichols 11 DANBURY 16:48.42 15 16 Tyler Rubush 11 TRUMBULL 16:53.58 16 17 Max Koschnitzke 11 NEW CANAAN 16:55.95 17 18 Brian MacCordy 12 STAPLES 16:56.87 18 19 Pedro Pereira 12 DANBURY 17:03.00 19 20 Jimmy Conroy 12 DARIEN 17:04.21 20 21 Tyler Gleen 12 TRUMBULL 17:04.78 21 22 Spencer Mead 12 DANBURY 17:06.00 22 23 Ty Howley RIDGEFIELD 17:06.44 23 24 Danny Jagoe 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE 17:12.27 24 25 Henry Haas 10 STAPLES 17:16.57 25 26 Chris Alegi 10 TRUMBULL 17:17.50 26 27 Trevor Rochelle 12 TRUMBULL 17:20.64 27 28 Alex Mocarski 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE 17:25.19 28 29 Alexander Urbahn 11 NEW CANAAN 17:28.37 29 30 Michael St. George 12 NEW CANAAN 17:29.93 30 31 Griffin Xie 12 DARIEN 17:30.40 31 32 Christopher Leppla 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE 17:32.21 32 33 Kenneth Day 12 RIDGEFIELD 17:35.32 33 34 Ryan Caldwell 10 DANBURY 17:35.94 34 35 Jake Grigsby 12 NEW CANAAN 17:36.41 35 36 Calvin Keller 12 RIDGEFIELD 17:38.64 36 37 Griffin Ott 11 DARIEN 17:39.76 37 38 Jonathan DeMelo 11 TRUMBULL 17:44.56 38 39 Alexander Kosyakov 10 GREENWICH 17:47.71 39 40 Georgios Karakadas 11 GREENWICH 17:50.63 40 41 Trevor Reed 12 DANBURY 17:51.62 42 Ajax Diamandis 12 BRIEN MCMAHON 17:56.52 43 Michael Borecki 12 DARIEN 17:58.69 41 44 Jack Stachura 12 TRUMBULL 18:02.82 42 45 Matt Vogt 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE 18:04.65 43 46 Danny Sachs 11 WESTHILL 18:08.27 44 47 Philip Galletta 10 FAIRFIELD WARDE 18:09.89 45 48 Luke Lorenz 10 STAPLES 18:12.59 49 Abhinav Pal 12 NEW CANAAN 18:17.16 46 50 Colin O'Hare 11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE 18:17.69 47 51 Ashton Williams 10 STAMFORD 18:18.18 48 52 Connor Drake 10 WILTON 18:21.29 49 53 Jackson Huffman 12 DARIEN 18:22.09 50 54 Faustino Cortina 12 NEW CANAAN 18:25.10 51 55 Kevin Arnold 11 RIDGEFIELD 18:26.86 52 56 Bastian Dequeker 12 GREENWICH 18:27.98 53 57 Jack Moulder 12 ST. JOSEPH 18:33.20 54 58 Cole Stearns 12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE 18:36.45 55 59 Joshua Schaffer 10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE 18:38.60 56 60 Corey McDonald 11 GREENWICH 18:39.27 57 61 Luke Maloney 11 WILTON 18:43.68 58 62 Thomas Harris 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE 18:45.69 63 Henry Asker 11 NEW CANAAN 18:52.59 59 64 Joshua Mensah 12 WESTHILL 18:57.70 60 65 Colin Tarpey 9 RIDGEFIELD 18:58.88 61 66 Omkar Ratnaparkhi 10 RIDGEFIELD 18:59.70 62 67 Matthew Collins 12 GREENWICH 19:06.22 63 68 Vishva Patel 11 NORWALK 19:08.41 64 69 Leo Rector 9 RIDGEFIELD 19:08.96 70 Quint Bartush 11 NORWALK 19:11.41 65 71 James Flink 9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE 19:11.89 66 72 Wilmer Valladares 11 BRIEN MCMAHON 19:13.22 73 Quinn Lareau 10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE 19:14.76 67 74 Kieran Barker 10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE 19:15.62 68 75 Kevin Collins 11 GREENWICH 19:16.46 69 76 James Steward 10 WILTON 19:19.09 70 77 Jake Cappello 12 TRUMBULL 19:23.60 78 Keenan Warble 12 DARIEN 19:24.31 79 Flynn Crowther 10 WILTON 19:25.75 71 80 Christopher Dunn 10 GREENWICH 19:34.33 72 81 Jaden Mills 10 WESTHILL 19:36.46 73 82 Colin Baker 11 NORWALK 19:48.68 74 83 Ben Mellor 11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE 19:50.51 75 84 Kabir Chavan 10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE 19:54.85 85 Carsten Langholm 12 WILTON 19:56.34 76 86 Dale Donovan 11 NORWALK 20:09.24 77 87 Anthony Crocco 11 ST. JOSEPH 20:09.65 78 88 Andrew Goldstein 12 NORWALK 20:14.89 79 89 Thomas Rouffiac 10 GREENWICH 20:24.91 90 Frankie Mercurio 11 NORWALK 20:26.63 80 91 Jason Palmer 12 STAMFORD 20:28.18 81 92 Sean Cunningham 12 WILTON 20:28.78 82 93 Tyler Zengo 10 WILTON 20:30.02 83 94 Seth Warren 11 WILTON 20:39.66 95 Peter Blonkvist 9 WESTHILL 20:42.97 84 96 Vasilios Seitaridis 12 NORWALK 21:05.07 85 97 Derek Castro 10 WESTHILL 21:08.58 86 98 Jude Infante 11 STAMFORD 21:13.90 87 99 Garrett Kalker 10 ST. JOSEPH 21:14.94 88 100 Daniel Sorial 9 STAMFORD 21:18.97 89 101 Mike Zannis 10 ST. JOSEPH 21:21.69 90 102 Nikkil Rao 11 STAMFORD 21:22.20 91 103 Matthew Gola 12 NORWALK 21:23.67 104 Michael DeVore 12 ST. JOSEPH 21:47.27 92 105 Kevin Thomas 12 STAMFORD 21:57.93 93 106 Sean Yankocy 10 ST. JOSEPH 22:11.22 94 107 Mathew Razzaia 9 WESTHILL 22:13.77 95 108 Joshua Zinicola 12 WESTHILL 22:21.92 96 109 Lawrence Fox 12 STAMFORD 22:38.42 97 110 Nicholas Russo 12 ST. JOSEPH 23:54.00 98 111 Jared Barrientos 12 STAMFORD 24:00.00 112 Julien Faucheux BRIEN MCMAHON 24:17.00 113 Andrew Gulemi BRIEN MCMAHON 24:31.00


Varsity Girls (4 km)

====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 RIDGEFIELD             50      7    8   10   12   13   14   18  
      7     Ava Kelley                15:24.29 
      8     Tess Pisanelli            15:30.87 
      10    Gabriella Viggiano        15:33.71 
      12    Rachel Maue               15:36.39 
      13    Haley Greene              15:37.45 
      14    Kasey McGerald            15:41.23 *
      18    Madeline Guter            16:05.86 *
      Total Time: 1:17:43      Average: 15:32.55      1-5 Split: 14
  2 GREENWICH              79      2    9   11   21   36   37   39  
      2     Zoe Harris                14:53.56 
      9     Hetty McMillan            15:31.69 
      11    Emily Philippides         15:35.74 
      21    Genevieve DeWinter        16:12.57 
      36    Verna Yin                 16:37.07 
      37    Elizabeth Grellier        16:37.69 *
      39    Catherine Yang            16:39.91 *
      Total Time: 1:18:51      Average: 15:46.13      1-5 Split: 1:44
  3 WILTON                 87      1   16   20   23   27   35   45  
      1     Morgan McCormick          14:36.87 
      16    Erika Bonnist             15:45.39 
      20    Elizabeth Healy           16:11.48 
      23    Emily Welch               16:15.37 
      27    Elizabeth Lynch           16:18.34 
      35    Carly Sullivan            16:36.52 *
      45    Nina Mellin               16:56.17 *
      Total Time: 1:19:08      Average: 15:49.49      1-5 Split: 1:42
  4 TRUMBULL               118     3   26   28   30   31   43   59  
      3     Katelynn Romanchick       14:57.81 
      26    Margaret LoSchiavo        16:17.92 
      28    Megan Becker              16:18.86 
      30    Molly Malloy              16:26.10 
      31    Alessandra Zaffina        16:26.61 
      43    Sophia Hopwood            16:45.83 *
      59    Jillian Ryan              17:33.23 *
      Total Time: 1:20:28      Average: 16:05.46      1-5 Split: 1:29
  5 STAPLES                155     4   25   33   40   53   62   72  
      4     Susannah Martin           15:05.14 
      25    Zarah Ahmad               16:16.40 
      33    Tori Greenberg            16:30.70 
      40    Elysse McCambley          16:43.70 
      53    Jennifer Winthrop         17:19.26 
      62    Samantha Little           17:41.25 *
      72    Molly Mahoney             18:43.22 *
      Total Time: 1:21:56      Average: 16:23.04      1-5 Split: 2:15
  6 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      172     6   24   34   50   58   68   73  
      6     Sarah Leatherwood         15:22.97 
      24    Lauren O'Neil             16:15.83 
      34    Madeline Ruggiero         16:32.18 
      50    Katherine Phelan          17:12.27 
      58    Sophia Lesko              17:31.71 
      68    Emily Proulx              18:11.41 *
      73    Genevieve Flood           18:45.04 *
      Total Time: 1:22:55      Average: 16:35.00      1-5 Split: 2:09
  7 NEW CANAAN             181    17   29   41   42   52   61   64  
      17    Lauren Carlson            16:00.16 
      29    Elaina Tiller             16:23.60 
      41    Leigh Charlton            16:44.47 
      42    Drew Davis                16:44.95 
      52    Cali Brannan              17:18.51 
      61    Quincy Connell            17:40.77 *
      64    Anne Greer                17:49.17 *
      Total Time: 1:23:12      Average: 16:38.34      1-5 Split: 1:19
  8 FAIRFIELD WARDE        185     5   19   51   54   56   60   69  
      5     Gabi Galletta             15:19.16 
      19    Isabelle Radziewicz       16:09.36 
      51    Julia Eustace             17:16.28 
      54    Caroline Egervari         17:20.13 
      56    Sophie O'Brien            17:28.56 
      60    Sarah Radziewicz          17:40.16 *
      69    Tara McVeigh              18:14.97 *
      Total Time: 1:23:34      Average: 16:42.70      1-5 Split: 2:10
  9 DANBURY                200    15   44   46   47   48   55   70  
      15    Lauren Moore              15:42.64 
      44    Valerie Fox               16:50.89 
      46    Cassandra Sturdevant      16:57.07 
      47    Olivia Turk               17:06.84 
      48    Julianna Carney           17:07.52 
      55    Samantha Vasquez          17:22.57 *
      70    Sarah Schechter           18:16.91 *
      Total Time: 1:23:45      Average: 16:45.00      1-5 Split: 1:25
 10 STAMFORD               271    22   49   57   63   80   87    -  
      22    Juliette Lipson           16:13.48 
      49    Ivy Zingone               17:09.78 
      57    Bella Sorial              17:29.33 
      63    Victoria Torres           17:41.77 
      80    Samantha Heller           20:14.24 
      87    Mollie Rutz               22:24.50 *
      Total Time: 1:28:49      Average: 17:45.72      1-5 Split: 4:01
 11 DARIEN                 281    32   38   66   71   74   75   84  
      32    Emilia Callery            16:28.51 
      38    Alexandra Barnard         16:38.44 
      66    Kimberly Olvany           17:54.09 
      71    Mary Lawrence Huffman     18:18.18 
      74    Mia Sparks                18:46.56 
      75    Penn Boucher              19:00.50 *
      84    Amalia Madariaga          21:02.91 *
      Total Time: 1:28:06      Average: 17:37.16      1-5 Split: 2:19
 12 NORWALK                385    65   77   79   81   83   85    -  
      65    Rachel Ranieri            17:49.88 
      77    Amanda Doyle              19:30.16 
      79    Dixie D'Amelio            19:37.59 
      81    Catherine Sheehan         20:20.36 
      83    Juliane Alfen             20:35.25 
      85    Kiley Opalinski           21:16.39 *
      Total Time: 1:37:54      Average: 19:34.65      1-5 Split: 2:46
 13 ST. JOSEPH             389    67   76   78   82   86   88   89  
      67    Katie Grennan             18:06.06 
      76    Tess Vocalina             19:16.00 
      78    Sarah Johnson             19:37.03 
      82    Kathryn Fitzsimmons       20:28.65 
      86    Emma Fuchs                21:47.16 
      88    Abby Cloud                22:59.29 *
      89    Emily Fedor               23:06.71 *
      Total Time: 1:39:15      Average: 19:50.98      1-5 Split: 3:42        
Top

==================================================================== Name Yr Team Time Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Morgan McCormick 11 WILTON 14:36.87 1 2 Zoe Harris 9 GREENWICH 14:53.56 2 3 Katelynn Romanchick 12 TRUMBULL 14:57.81 3 4 Susannah Martin 12 STAPLES 15:05.14 4 5 Gabi Galletta 12 FAIRFIELD WARDE 15:19.16 5 6 Sarah Leatherwood 12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE 15:22.97 6 7 Ava Kelley 12 RIDGEFIELD 15:24.29 7 8 Tess Pisanelli 9 RIDGEFIELD 15:30.87 8 9 Hetty McMillan 11 GREENWICH 15:31.69 9 10 Gabriella Viggiano 10 RIDGEFIELD 15:33.71 10 11 Emily Philippides 11 GREENWICH 15:35.74 11 12 Rachel Maue 12 RIDGEFIELD 15:36.39 12 13 Haley Greene 12 RIDGEFIELD 15:37.45 13 14 Kasey McGerald 10 RIDGEFIELD 15:41.23 14 15 Lauren Moore 10 DANBURY 15:42.64 15 16 Erika Bonnist 12 WILTON 15:45.39 16 17 Lauren Carlson 12 NEW CANAAN 16:00.16 17 18 Mikayla Fosina 11 BRIEN MCMAHON 16:03.99 19 Madeline Guter 11 RIDGEFIELD 16:05.86 18 20 Isabelle Radziewicz 12 FAIRFIELD WARDE 16:09.36 19 21 Elizabeth Healy 12 WILTON 16:11.48 20 22 Genevieve DeWinter 11 GREENWICH 16:12.57 21 23 Juliette Lipson 10 STAMFORD 16:13.48 22 24 Emily Welch 10 WILTON 16:15.37 23 25 Lauren O'Neil 9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE 16:15.83 24 26 Zarah Ahmad 10 STAPLES 16:16.40 25 27 Margaret LoSchiavo 10 TRUMBULL 16:17.92 26 28 Elizabeth Lynch 11 WILTON 16:18.34 27 29 Megan Becker 9 TRUMBULL 16:18.86 28 30 Elaina Tiller 10 NEW CANAAN 16:23.60 29 31 Molly Malloy 12 TRUMBULL 16:26.10 30 32 Alessandra Zaffina 9 TRUMBULL 16:26.61 31 33 Emilia Callery 11 DARIEN 16:28.51 32 34 Tori Greenberg 9 STAPLES 16:30.70 33 35 Madeline Ruggiero 9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE 16:32.18 34 36 Carly Sullivan 10 WILTON 16:36.52 35 37 Verna Yin 10 GREENWICH 16:37.07 36 38 Elizabeth Grellier 12 GREENWICH 16:37.69 37 39 Alexandra Barnard 12 DARIEN 16:38.44 38 40 Catherine Yang 10 GREENWICH 16:39.91 39 41 Elysse McCambley 10 STAPLES 16:43.70 40 42 Leigh Charlton 11 NEW CANAAN 16:44.47 41 43 Drew Davis 12 NEW CANAAN 16:44.95 42 44 Sophia Hopwood 12 TRUMBULL 16:45.83 43 45 Kristen Lodato 12 GREENWICH 16:48.13 46 Valerie Fox 9 DANBURY 16:50.89 44 47 Nina Mellin 12 WILTON 16:56.17 45 48 Cassandra Sturdevant 10 DANBURY 16:57.07 46 49 Olivia Turk 11 DANBURY 17:06.84 47 50 Julianna Carney 11 DANBURY 17:07.52 48 51 Ivy Zingone 10 STAMFORD 17:09.78 49 52 Katherine Phelan 12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE 17:12.27 50 53 Meaghan Downey 12 WILTON 17:13.98 54 Julia Eustace FAIRFIELD WARDE 17:16.28 51 55 Cali Brannan 11 NEW CANAAN 17:18.51 52 56 Jennifer Winthrop 10 STAPLES 17:19.26 53 57 Caroline Egervari 10 FAIRFIELD WARDE 17:20.13 54 58 Samantha Vasquez 11 DANBURY 17:22.57 55 59 Kelsey Bordash 12 RIDGEFIELD 17:26.04 60 Sophie O'Brien 10 FAIRFIELD WARDE 17:28.56 56 61 Bella Sorial 9 STAMFORD 17:29.33 57 62 Sophia Lesko 9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE 17:31.71 58 63 Jillian Ryan 11 TRUMBULL 17:33.23 59 64 Sarah Radziewicz 12 FAIRFIELD WARDE 17:40.16 60 65 Quincy Connell 9 NEW CANAAN 17:40.77 61 66 Samantha Little 12 STAPLES 17:41.25 62 67 Victoria Torres 9 STAMFORD 17:41.77 63 68 Anne Greer 12 NEW CANAAN 17:49.17 64 69 Rachel Ranieri 12 NORWALK 17:49.88 65 70 Kayley Fasoli 12 TRUMBULL 17:51.48 71 Kimberly Olvany 11 DARIEN 17:54.09 66 72 Katie Grennan 11 ST. JOSEPH 18:06.06 67 73 Megan Waldron 11 NEW CANAAN 18:06.75 74 Emily Proulx 11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE 18:11.41 68 75 Tara McVeigh 10 FAIRFIELD WARDE 18:14.97 69 76 Sarah Schechter 12 DANBURY 18:16.91 70 77 Mary Lawrence Huffman 12 DARIEN 18:18.18 71 78 Morgan Lee 12 FAIRFIELD WARDE 18:39.71 79 Sarah Johnson 9 DANBURY 18:41.48 80 Molly Mahoney 11 STAPLES 18:43.22 72 81 Genevieve Flood 12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE 18:45.04 73 82 Mia Sparks 9 DARIEN 18:46.56 74 83 Penn Boucher 10 DARIEN 19:00.50 75 84 Tess Vocalina 9 ST. JOSEPH 19:16.00 76 85 Amanda Doyle 12 NORWALK 19:30.16 77 86 Maggie Leatherwood 10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE 19:35.23 87 Sarah Johnson 11 ST. JOSEPH 19:37.03 78 88 Dixie D'Amelio 10 NORWALK 19:37.59 79 89 Samantha Heller 10 STAMFORD 20:14.24 80 90 Catherine Sheehan 9 NORWALK 20:20.36 81 91 Kathryn Fitzsimmons 12 ST. JOSEPH 20:28.65 82 92 Juliane Alfen 12 NORWALK 20:35.25 83 93 Amalia Madariaga 10 DARIEN 21:02.91 84 94 Kiley Opalinski 9 NORWALK 21:16.39 85 95 Emma Fuchs 11 ST. JOSEPH 21:47.16 86 96 Mollie Rutz 12 STAMFORD 22:24.50 87 97 Abby Cloud 10 ST. JOSEPH 22:59.29 88 98 Emily Fedor 10 ST. JOSEPH 23:06.71 89


JV Boys (5 km)

          
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Connor Teran          12 STAPLES              17:19.06          
  2 Alec O'Donnell        11 STAPLES              17:27.42          
  3 Peterson Souza        12 DANBURY              17:53.25          
  4 Christian Moraes      11 DANBURY              17:57.00          
  5 Andrew Zuckerman      10 STAPLES              17:59.53          
  6 Benjamin Shmaruk      12 STAPLES              18:00.06          
  7 Matthew Seuch         11 TRUMBULL             18:01.48          
  8 Sean O'Hagan          12 TRUMBULL             18:01.92          
  9 Tejas Kulkarni        10 TRUMBULL             18:02.31          
 10 Noah Levine           11 NEW CANAAN           18:02.67          
 11 Mayo Smith            10 STAPLES              18:05.34          
 12 Kyle Koury            12 TRUMBULL             18:06.15          
 13 Jake Neuberger        11 NEW CANAAN           18:07.43          
 14 Daniel Raya           12 DANBURY              18:11.31          
 15 Matthew Burke         11 DANBURY              18:19.31          
 16 Conrad Kaplan         11 STAPLES              18:21.77          
 17 Eric Collado          11 DANBURY              18:22.47          
 18 Daniel Campbell       12 DANBURY              18:27.57          
 19 Andrew Malling        10 NEW CANAAN           18:32.63          
 20 Benjamin Matteson     10 STAPLES              18:35.00          
 21 Ryan Muhlennberg      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      18:37.05          
 22 Timothy Seymour       10 TRUMBULL             18:39.50          
 23 Brett Vrooman         10 DARIEN               18:40.60          
 24 Gabriel Wick          10 STAPLES              18:41.83          
 25 Brian Hance           10 TRUMBULL             18:42.41          
 26 Christopher Leone     12 DANBURY              18:43.59          
 27 Tyler Miller          11 STAPLES              18:44.05          
 28 Drew Pohle            11 NEW CANAAN           18:44.52          
 29 Sebastian Wick        12 STAPLES              18:46.15          
 30 Jean-Luc Lefebvre     12 STAPLES              18:51.16          
 31 Dylan Pomer           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      18:51.79          
 32 Declan Harding        11 STAPLES              18:53.20          
 33 Hack Depew            11 DANBURY              18:55.12          
 34 Srivats Parimal       11 STAPLES              18:56.60          
 35 James Dubreuil        10 TRUMBULL             18:57.30          
 36 Cody Gornbein         11 STAPLES              18:59.01          
 37 Ethan Lovallo         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    19:01.62          
 38 Dylan Wietfeldt       11 NEW CANAAN           19:02.31          
 39 Matthew Collins       10 TRUMBULL             19:06.80          
 40 Matthew Navon         11 STAPLES              19:07.19          
 41 Andrew Starovoitov    12 DARIEN               19:07.65          
 42 Dylan Koury           12 TRUMBULL             19:08.69          
 43 Alexander Orwicz      11 NEW CANAAN           19:19.69          
 44 Owen Hopwood          10 TRUMBULL             19:22.71          
 45 William Russell       12 DARIEN               19:25.76          
 46 Chris Adamski         10 DANBURY              19:28.42          
 47 Sean Seavy            11 RIDGEFIELD           19:32.46          
 48 Jeremy Garskof        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      19:32.83          
 49 Peter Biegel          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      19:33.18          
 50 Andrew Benz           12 DARIEN               19:33.56          
 51 Collin Baker             FAIRFIELD WARDE      19:33.96          
 52 Luka Autard           12 STAPLES              19:34.45          
 53 Connor Bailo          12 TRUMBULL             19:36.30          
 54 William Rodgers        9 RIDGEFIELD           19:36.80          
 55 Michael Hazen         11 TRUMBULL             19:37.20          
 56 Jack O'Keefe          10 DARIEN               19:37.68          
 57 Brennan Amalfitano    10 DANBURY              19:38.52          
 58 Will Bouton           10 DARIEN               19:39.84          
 59 Chris Nanai              FAIRFIELD WARDE      19:42.90          
 60 Mohit Bhushan         11 TRUMBULL             19:43.40          
 61 Kory Sharpe           11 DANBURY              19:47.58          
 62 Paul Jeon             12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    19:48.22          
 63 Nathaniel Mariduena   12 DANBURY              19:51.07          
 64 March Murdock         11 RIDGEFIELD           19:54.83          
 65 Takema Kajita         12 GREENWICH            19:57.67          
 66 Peter Kryspin         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:05.99          
 67 Mitchell van der Noll 11 RIDGEFIELD           20:08.00          
 68 Gabriel Holm          12 STAPLES              20:08.69          
 69 James Rudnicki        10 RIDGEFIELD           20:10.37          
 70 Luke St. Pierre       12 RIDGEFIELD           20:10.97          
 71 Aidan Coffey          10 NEW CANAAN           20:12.17          
 72 Christian Bastek      10 GREENWICH            20:12.81          
 73 Stephen Burke         10 GREENWICH            20:13.48          
 74 Samuel Garner         11 NEW CANAAN           20:15.24          
 75 Aram Russell          10 DARIEN               20:16.20          
 76 Francisco Turdera     11 RIDGEFIELD           20:16.66          
 77 Scott Peters          11 DARIEN               20:17.24          
 78 Thomas Vilinskis      11 RIDGEFIELD           20:20.16          
 79 Zach Iannucci         10 TRUMBULL             20:22.67          
 80 Paul Ridder           10 DARIEN               20:23.64          
 81 Guilherme Noronha     11 DANBURY              20:26.98          
 82 Kenneth Klarer        11 DARIEN               20:28.30          
 83 Bryce Hartslief       10 NEW CANAAN           20:28.69          
 84 Seth Simon            11 TRUMBULL             20:29.15          
 85 Hugo Hernandez        11 DANBURY              20:29.99          
 86 Benjamin George       10 DANBURY              20:30.80          
 87 Michael John DeMartin 12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      20:33.70          
 88 Jason Gaaserud        12 DARIEN               20:35.12          
 89 Brendan Cassette      11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      20:36.42          
 90 Vikram Dhaliwal       10 DANBURY              20:36.93          
 91 Philip Johnson        10 DARIEN               20:37.49          
 92 Harrison Bowen        10 TRUMBULL             20:40.04          
 93 Logan Sarkisian       11 DANBURY              20:41.47          
 94 Charles MacArthur      9 RIDGEFIELD           20:42.31          
 95 Thomas Steinman       11 GREENWICH            20:43.94          
 96 Joseph Peiser         12 NEW CANAAN           20:44.50          
 97 Sravan Parimi         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:45.23          
 98 Graham Goodman        10 GREENWICH            20:47.28          
 99 Bernardo Rodriguez    12 GREENWICH            20:48.56          
100 David Tilton          10 NORWALK              20:50.05          
101 Kyle Beck             10 TRUMBULL             20:52.31          
102 Alex McKay            11 DARIEN               20:52.96          
103 Benjamin Micinilio    10 TRUMBULL             20:54.44          
104 James Doucette        12 GREENWICH            20:56.97          
105 Reed O'Brien          10                      20:58.08          
106 James Kane            10 RIDGEFIELD           20:59.61          
107 Zachary Lori          10 GREENWICH            21:00.02          
108 Danny Robillard          BRIEN MCMAHON        21:00.52          
109 Todd Benson            9 RIDGEFIELD           21:02.29          
110 Alexander Rashad      10 NEW CANAAN           21:03.05          
111 Brandon Cua           11 STAPLES              21:04.02          
112 Luis Maisincho        10 DANBURY              21:04.47          
113 Roberto Barletti      11 DANBURY              21:05.14          
114 Adam Colton           10 NEW CANAAN           21:06.28          
115 Micahel Wallace       11 WILTON               21:07.06          
116 Nicholas Imperato     11 GREENWICH            21:08.76          
117 Joshua Kim            12 RIDGEFIELD           21:10.53          
118 Christophr Cirelli    10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21:15.23          
119 Enart Dibra           10 STAMFORD             21:20.32          
120 Noah Tanen            11 STAPLES              21:21.26          
121 Rock Lamour           10 DANBURY              21:24.74          
122 Jackson Gallati          FAIRFIELD WARDE      21:25.22          
123 Pierce Hoyda          10 DARIEN               21:27.69          
124 Connor Tobin          11 RIDGEFIELD           21:28.73          
125 Dante Criscio         10 ST. JOSEPH           21:29.18          
126 Rob Tatto             10 TRUMBULL             21:29.76          
127 Latrell Margraff      11 TRUMBULL             21:30.24          
128 Kyle Parker           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      21:30.61          
129 Cole Hanson           10 DARIEN               21:31.08          
130 Ryan Frankel          10 WILTON               21:31.49          
131 Evan Levinsky         12 NEW CANAAN           21:34.30          
132 James Singer          10 NEW CANAAN           21:34.74          
133 Evan Smith            11 TRUMBULL             21:35.44          
134 Spencer Reeves        11 NEW CANAAN           21:36.31          
135 Ben Baker             11 RIDGEFIELD           21:37.38          
136 Andrew Bergquist      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21:38.53          
137 Bryan Lima            11 DANBURY              21:39.13          
138 Michael Landivar      10 DANBURY              21:39.54          
139 Nicholas Steinthal    12 GREENWICH            21:40.01          
140 Colin Banks           12 DARIEN               21:40.39          
141 Mathew Szpakowski     11 RIDGEFIELD           21:41.70          
142 Kyle Zielinski        10 TRUMBULL             21:42.70          
143 John Lopez            11 DANBURY              21:49.76          
144 Ryan Hoak             10 STAMFORD             21:50.15          
145 Connor Bryant         12 RIDGEFIELD           21:51.32          
146 Andrew Gordon         10 NEW CANAAN           21:51.68          
147 Ian Dyson             10 RIDGEFIELD           21:52.01          
148 Joel Darkwah          11 WILTON               21:53.17          
149 Gunnar Thuss          10 RIDGEFIELD           21:54.45          
150 Corey Hausman         11 STAPLES              21:56.98          
151 Manuel Garzon         10 ST. JOSEPH           21:59.11          
152 John Caty             10 WILTON               21:59.69          
153 Matthew Gibson        11 STAPLES              22:02.21          
154 Manan Manchanda       10 TRUMBULL             22:03.49          
155 Colin Shaughnessy     12 DARIEN               22:05.81          
156 Will Ploski           10 TRUMBULL             22:07.48          
157 Julian Mastroianni    11 NEW CANAAN           22:13.46          
158 James Ball            11 RIDGEFIELD           22:17.19          
159 Jordan Marchese       11 STAMFORD             22:18.79          
160 Samuel Walker         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      22:19.74          
161 Nicholas Chuckas      10 STAMFORD             22:21.90          
162 Garrett Lapham        11 TRUMBULL             22:22.37          
163 Paul Kim              11 RIDGEFIELD           22:26.43          
164 Jayce Schwartz        10 STAMFORD             22:29.47          
165 Griffin King          12 RIDGEFIELD           22:30.16          
166 Christopher Clemens   10 BRIEN MCMAHON        22:30.67          
167 Matias Carballo       10 GREENWICH            22:32.64          
168 Liam MacDonald        10 WESTHILL             22:33.71          
169 Samuel Klein          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      22:34.63          
170 Patrick Paul          11 STAMFORD             22:39.46          
171 Zachary Michael       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      22:40.76          
172 Michael Shavinsky     11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      22:41.52          
173 Luc Gervais            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22:47.88          
174 Josh Gordan           10 WESTHILL             22:50.25          
175 Bobby Naughton        10 NEW CANAAN           22:51.20          
176 Gray Farley           10 NEW CANAAN           22:51.84          
177 Matthew Sandor        10 NEW CANAAN           22:54.05          
178 Richard Dineen        11 WILTON               22:56.64          
179 Eric Ciocci           11 STAMFORD             22:59.37          
180 Zach Melo             12 WILTON               23:00.20          
181 Liam Baker            11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    23:05.34          
182 Vincent Ruiz             BRIEN MCMAHON        23:05.95          
183 Joshua Stein          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      23:07.47          
184 Christian Rivera      10 DANBURY              23:08.32          
185 Peter Tinnesz         11 BRIEN MCMAHON        23:18.03          
186 Nick Nestro           11 TRUMBULL             23:21.29          
187 Conor Fox             11 TRUMBULL             23:22.94          
188 Jason Cai             11 WILTON               23:25.21          
189 Nathan Jefremow       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    23:26.34          
190 Samuel Palmer         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      23:28.04          
191 Justin Rhoades        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      23:29.47          
192 Chet Ellis            10 STAPLES              23:36.91          
193 Jack Wrigley          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    23:43.02          
194 John Wypychoski       12 ST. JOSEPH           23:47.72          
195 Liam Monahan          10 RIDGEFIELD           23:48.16          
196 Ryan Carlson          12 WILTON               23:48.65          
197 Luigi DeRubeis        11 NEW CANAAN           23:50.76          
198 Daniel Ramos          11 STAMFORD             23:52.15          
199 Vinicius Ribeiro         BRIEN MCMAHON        23:57.36          
200 Ryan Carroll          11 WESTHILL             24:00.31          
201 Ryan Haack            11 ST. JOSEPH           24:01.99          
202 Andrew Archila        10 STAMFORD             24:03.11          
203 Derek Marble          11 TRUMBULL             24:10.37          
204 Aaron Leopold         11 STAPLES              24:10.95          
205 Jack Keller           11 BRIEN MCMAHON        24:12.87          
206 Winston Cabrera Arias 11 BRIEN MCMAHON        24:15.43          
207 Cole Schuster         10 STAPLES              24:16.02          
208 Andrew Schaible       11 BRIEN MCMAHON        24:17.72          
209 Stephen Garber        12 TRUMBULL             24:22.36          
210 Kiernan Daly          10 DARIEN               24:23.34          
211 Ryan Vawter           10 TRUMBULL             24:25.75          
212 Rocky Cuscuna          9 TRINITY CATHOLIC     24:27.19          
213 Ted Holahan           10 NEW CANAAN           24:28.07          
214 Luke Healy            10 ST. JOSEPH           24:33.31          
215 Kevin Rosa            11 DANBURY              24:34.46          
216 Gregory Kaufmann      10 TRUMBULL             24:34.87          
217 Robert Myer           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    24:35.36          
218 Spencer Stefani       10 STAPLES              24:37.25          
219 Elliott Ruoff         10 NEW CANAAN           24:40.28          
220 Noah Turkel           10 GREENWICH            24:42.44          
221 Michael Catuccio      10 TRUMBULL             24:49.14          
222 Edip Erken            10 TRUMBULL             24:51.05          
223 Timothy Tu            10 STAMFORD             25:17.19          
224 Jacob Colao           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      25:19.13          
225 Michael Graves        12 GREENWICH            25:25.17          
226 Jorge Wismar          12 TRUMBULL             25:28.78          
227 Robert Goldsmith      10 TRUMBULL             25:36.80          
228 Kyle DeMayo           11 NEW CANAAN           25:47.00          
229 Bryan Lojano          10 DANBURY              25:47.43          
230 Victor Neves          11 DANBURY              25:47.90          
231 Salverio Campagna     10 NORWALK              25:48.34          
232 Andrew Baker Jr.      11 NEW CANAAN           25:52.32          
233 Malcolm Blackwell     10 BRIEN MCMAHON        25:54.77          
234 James Yallop          10 BRIEN MCMAHON        25:57.15          
235 Suyash Jain           10 STAMFORD             26:16.26          
236 John Jerrild          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    26:21.15          
237 Aidan Lathrope        10 TRUMBULL             26:40.87          
238 Colin Smith           10 DARIEN               26:45.51          
239 Josiah Jones          11 NEW CANAAN           26:52.24          
240 Jackson Butler        12 NEW CANAAN           26:58.88          
241 Noah Finchler         11 NORWALK              26:59.22          
242 Douglas Mattos        11 BRIEN MCMAHON        26:59.66          
243 Patrick Carlon         9 TRINITY CATHOLIC     27:00.12          
244 Kai Marrelli          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    27:15.86          
245 Jonny McLeod          11 TRUMBULL             27:16.26          
246 Anastasia Pavlov      10 TRINITY CATHOLIC     27:32.52          
247 Gary Herman           10 DANBURY              27:34.19          
248 Anan Durango          10 DARIEN               27:36.96          
249 Blake Gottlieb        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    27:37.46          
250 Amy Ochoa             11 TRINITY CATHOLIC     27:59.34          
251 Keanu Sookraj         11 NORWALK              28:01.26          
252 Brendan Bow           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    28:02.22          
253 Nathan Turner         11 TRUMBULL             28:08.90          
254 David Calle           10 DANBURY              28:16.49          
255 Timothy Peck          12 GREENWICH            28:17.04          
256 Benjamin Skoczen      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    28:25.66          
257 Casey McLaughlin      12 GREENWICH            28:36.15          
258 Prisca Jean           11 TRINITY CATHOLIC     30:07.86          
259 Igor Poliwoda         10 ST. JOSEPH           30:11.67          
260 Jorman Tello          10 BRIEN MCMAHON        31:00.00          
261 Sean Walters          11 BRIEN MCMAHON        31:01.00          
262 Lukas Skoczen         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    31:02.00          
263 Ryan Petrucelli       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    31:03.00          
264 Owen Edminster        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      31:04.00          
265 John Rule             11 STAMFORD             31:05.00          
266 Peter Cullen          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      31:45.00          


JV Girls (4 km)

====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elizabeth Jasminski    9 RIDGEFIELD           16:55.46          
  2 Sarah de Lange        10 RIDGEFIELD           17:08.81          
  3 Maia Clarkin          11 RIDGEFIELD           17:10.10          
  4 Elizabeth Tedford     10 NEW CANAAN           17:10.54          
  5 Katherine Bracken     11 RIDGEFIELD           17:16.19          
  6 Miriam Ehrlinspiel    12 RIDGEFIELD           17:17.31          
  7 Chloe McAuliffe       11 NEW CANAAN           17:31.43          
  8 Ashleigh Hawthorne    10 WILTON               17:35.02          
  9 Ashlyn Marr           12 RIDGEFIELD           17:36.11          
 10 Dana Calamari         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      17:37.05          
 11 Natalia Zhiltsova     12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      17:38.42          
 12 Olivia Spinosa        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      17:39.10          
 13 Caroline Denneen      10 WILTON               17:45.42          
 14 Sarah Gallagher        9 DARIEN               17:47.03          
 15 Kelly Richter          9 DARIEN               17:49.51          
 16 Sammie Grimm          11 DARIEN               17:51.16          
 17 Margaret Fiesel       10 WILTON               17:53.36          
 18 Paulina Cortina       11 NEW CANAAN           17:57.14          
 19 Keira Reisert         10 DANBURY              17:59.47          
 20 Georgia Stewart        9 NEW CANAAN           18:01.48          
 21 Danyel Meahan         11 NEW CANAAN           18:02.02          
 22 Eliza Snyder          10 WILTON               18:02.54          
 23 Carson Halabi         11 DARIEN               18:07.38          
 24 Eve Nastasi           12 RIDGEFIELD           18:10.19          
 25 Caitlin Walsh         11 TRUMBULL             18:10.99          
 26 Sarina Gersten        12 DANBURY              18:12.61          
 27 Hannah Bracken        10 WILTON               18:14.50          
 28 Emma Westerholm       11 WILTON               18:15.05          
 29 Lianne Iassogna       11 TRUMBULL             18:16.12          
 30 Fiona Sleigh          10 RIDGEFIELD           18:19.00          
 31 Elizabeth DeMassa     10 RIDGEFIELD           18:19.37          
 32 Sarah Carter          11 STAPLES              18:19.82          
 33 Erika Bloes           12 GREENWICH            18:22.17          
 34 Alyssa Scappaticci    10 DANBURY              18:22.55          
 35 Kate Ragone           11 GREENWICH            18:23.02          
 36 Abbey Walter          12 RIDGEFIELD           18:23.46          
 37 Julia Coelho          12 DANBURY              18:24.77          
 38 Nichole LaBadie       11 NEW CANAAN           18:25.54          
 39 Christina Anderson    12 RIDGEFIELD           18:26.12          
 40 Sophie Gaspel         10 STAPLES              18:26.69          
 41 Kara O'Rourke         11 DARIEN               18:27.34          
 42 Victoria Estacio      12 TRUMBULL             18:31.41          
 43 Beatrice Klein        11 GREENWICH            18:32.01          
 44 Caroline Johnson      10 DARIEN               18:32.35          
 45 Carolyn Pell          11 RIDGEFIELD           18:32.72          
 46 Regina Misercola      10 TRUMBULL             18:33.49          
 47 Meri Santomero        12 WILTON               18:35.26          
 48 Erin Capodanno        11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    18:36.22          
 49 Taylor Ranney         12 RIDGEFIELD           18:36.63          
 50 Tehya Sweeney         11 DANBURY              18:37.49          
 51 Annalee Greenspon     12 NEW CANAAN           18:40.23          
 52 Jaime Fortunato       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    18:42.06          
 53 Olivia Accomando      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    18:44.07          
 54 Sydney Brant          12 WILTON               18:44.49          
 55 Erin Maida            10 DANBURY              18:45.31          
 56 Emery Smith           11 DARIEN               18:48.26          
 57 Devin Moore           11 WILTON               18:49.18          
 58 Valerie Mingrone      12 TRUMBULL             18:49.92          
 59 Francesca Truitt      12 STAPLES              18:50.28          
 60 Brenna Creamer        12 RIDGEFIELD           18:50.73          
 61 Abigail Hanlon        12 DANBURY              18:51.41          
 62 Kirsten Perry         10 WILTON               18:54.63          
 63 Lily Aston            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    18:57.89          
 64 Julia Muhlenberg      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      19:00.91          
 65 Rebecca Serven        12 NEW CANAAN           19:03.91          
 66 Mackenzie Fitzpatrick 11 RIDGEFIELD           19:04.83          
 67 Caleigh McMorris      10 WILTON               19:05.75          
 68 Erin Sweeney          11 WILTON               19:06.62          
 69 Kameron Ong           12 NEW CANAAN           19:07.10          
 70 Margaret Smith        12 WILTON               19:07.58          
 71 Angele DellaCorte     11 RIDGEFIELD           19:08.20          
 72 Sarah Brindisi        11 TRUMBULL             19:11.27          
 73 Brittany Cleary       12 GREENWICH            19:13.93          
 74 Kendall Schrohe        9 GREENWICH            19:14.79          
 75 Alixandra Zabin       11 GREENWICH            19:16.95          
 76 Samantha Wind         12 DARIEN               19:19.90          
 77 Emma Garner           10 NEW CANAAN           19:22.12          
 78 Emma Brenner          11 DANBURY              19:23.31          
 79 Camille Cross         12 STAPLES              19:26.16          
 80 Robin MacDonald       11 RIDGEFIELD           19:27.43          
 81 Caitlin Hevesy        12 NEW CANAAN           19:28.00          
 82 Wenjun Jiang          11 NEW CANAAN           19:28.53          
 83 Kate Dempsey          10 DARIEN               19:32.82          
 84 Margaux Kelley        12 RIDGEFIELD           19:34.52          
 85 Margeaux Doran        10 DARIEN               19:40.32          
 86 Grace Dexter          12 WILTON               19:41.31          
 87 Adrianna Davis        11 RIDGEFIELD           19:42.70          
 88 Annalisa Skinner      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    19:43.31          
 89 Natalee Seipio        10 DANBURY              19:44.56          
 90 Betsy Marsh           10 NEW CANAAN           19:46.49          
 91 Madison Albano        11 DANBURY              19:47.33          
 92 Jeanne Barker         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    19:48.61          
 93 Zoe Hulina            11 STAPLES              19:50.06          
 94 Cassidy Whiteway      11 TRUMBULL             19:51.19          
 95 Bridgette Eagan       11 STAPLES              19:51.78          
 96 Katherine Garvey      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    19:53.13          
 97 Olivia Anderson       10 RIDGEFIELD           19:54.46          
 98 Chandler Dabroi       10 RIDGEFIELD           19:55.62          
 99 Kelly Grady           11 DARIEN               19:58.96          
100 Martha Wright         12 DARIEN               19:59.96          
101 Nina Rodriguez        10 DARIEN               20:01.77          
102 Emily Lomanto         11 STAPLES              20:02.16          
103 Emily Jorge           11 TRUMBULL             20:02.84          
104 Meredith Waldron       9 NEW CANAAN           20:03.28          
105 Aaditi Mehta          10 DANBURY              20:06.08          
106 Claire Healey         11 WILTON               20:06.47          
107 Mary Robinson         11 GREENWICH            20:06.93          
108 Emma Dahlquist        11 DARIEN               20:07.33          
109 Kylie Morgan          11 DARIEN               20:07.72          
110 Clare Breakell        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      20:08.26          
111 Abigail Weiss         11 NEW CANAAN           20:09.85          
112 Laura Germishuys      12 STAPLES              20:10.41          
113 Nancy Healy           10 WILTON               20:11.46          
114 Michaela Meyer        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      20:11.82          
115 Shelby Sibilio        11 DARIEN               20:12.22          
116 Emily Dowdle          10 NEW CANAAN           20:12.73          
117 Kiara Roeder-Yika     11 NEW CANAAN           20:13.43          
118 Gillian Gordon        10 GREENWICH            20:25.36          
119 Chleo Yoo             11 TRINITY CATHOLIC     20:27.35          
120 Natalie Harper        10 DARIEN               20:28.70          
121 Maya Nalawade          9 DARIEN               20:29.36          
122 Emily Torrente        12 DARIEN               20:32.67          
123 Julie Gaisser         12 RIDGEFIELD           20:33.09          
124 Emily Ritter          12 STAPLES              20:33.54          
125 Kimmie Hynes          12 NEW CANAAN           20:33.98          
126 Claudia Zhang         10 TRUMBULL             20:34.66          
127 Cassandra Lanson      10 DANBURY              20:35.60          
128 Emma Nielsen          12 DANBURY              20:37.44          
129 Sophia Haber          10 RIDGEFIELD           20:38.76          
130 Chase Cleary           9 DARIEN               20:46.03          
131 Isabel Berte          12 TRUMBULL             20:46.80          
132 Jenna Funkey          10 DARIEN               20:50.20          
133 Emma Butler           11 TRUMBULL             20:51.70          
134 Kaitlyn Manghirmalani 11 DARIEN               20:52.23          
135 Jordan Cutler         11 STAPLES              20:53.33          
136 Anina Hoffman         12 STAPLES              20:53.87          
137 Ansley Costarene      12 GREENWICH            20:54.32          
138 Hannah Hirsch         12 DANBURY              20:54.85          
139 Kaleigh Doyle         11 BRIEN MCMAHON        20:55.68          
140 Lilian Jenkins        11 NEW CANAAN           20:56.70          
141 Eliane Driscoll       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      20:57.30          
142 Tyalor Livingstone    11 BRIEN MCMAHON        20:58.04          
143 Christine Graf        11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:58.60          
144 Emily Cordero         11 DANBURY              20:59.42          
145 Margaret Melich       10 DARIEN               21:00.00          
146 Alison Partner        11 STAPLES              21:01.24          
147 Kaya Leitner          10 STAPLES              21:04.29          
148 Lisa Hryckowian       12 GREENWICH            21:07.26          
149 Shirley Siguenza      12 DANBURY              21:08.22          
150 Kelly Hunter          12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      21:11.85          
151 Reva Kale             10 STAPLES              21:12.41          
152 Amy DeCola            12 WILTON               21:13.30          
153 Samantha Pacilio      10 STAPLES              21:14.20          
154 Elizabeth Cheney      10 DARIEN               21:14.76          
155 Maddie Cohen          12 TRUMBULL             21:15.98          
156 Ellie Arrow           10 STAPLES              21:16.64          
157 Elizabeth Lomanto     11 STAPLES              21:21.12          
158 Mary Collias           9 WILTON               21:22.62          
159 Candice Wang          12 DARIEN               21:26.63          
160 Tyler Brown            9 TRINITY CATHOLIC     21:27.19          
161 Catherine Levine      11 NEW CANAAN           21:27.73          
162 Abaigeal (Abbey) McMa 12 WILTON               21:31.29          
163 Katelyn Contreras     11 DANBURY              21:36.80          
164 Hannah Auten          10 TRUMBULL             21:40.20          
165 Valerie Le            12 DARIEN               21:41.03          
166 Carolyn Doonan        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      21:41.88          
167 Ella Sunshine         10 STAPLES              21:43.35          
168 Laura Vincent         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      21:43.70          
169 Kayla Krasnow         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      21:44.12          
170 Emma Barker           11 NEW CANAAN           21:45.05          
171 Olivia Germann        11 NEW CANAAN           21:45.44          
172 Alexa-Rose Perillo    11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21:46.26          
173 Lilliana Cullen       10 DARIEN               21:48.16          
174 Amanda Cohen          10 STAPLES              21:52.82          
175 Annika Stadler        10 TRUMBULL             21:56.05          
176 Miriam Marino         11 TRUMBULL             21:59.15          
177 Charlotte Pratt       12 NEW CANAAN           22:01.43          
178 Nicole Devito         10 TRUMBULL             22:06.54          
179 Ashley Matera         11 TRUMBULL             22:06.94          
180 Catriona McIntyre     12 DARIEN               22:07.42          
181 Julia Stage           12 ST. JOSEPH           22:08.57          
182 Kelly Shouvlin        12 TRUMBULL             22:10.61          
183 Amelia MacGregor      12 WILTON               22:16.98          
184 Quinn McMahon         12 WILTON               22:17.86          
185 Sofia Sim             12 TRUMBULL             22:22.64          
186 Hannah Schneider      12 ST. JOSEPH           22:25.97          
187 Brooke DeRienzo       11 TRUMBULL             22:31.35          
188 Jessica Pillsbury     11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      22:33.94          
189 Annabelle Mueller     10 DARIEN               22:35.14          
190 Colby Laracuente      12 TRUMBULL             22:36.57          
191 Izabelle Simones      11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      22:37.42          
192 Sophie Carozza        11 STAPLES              22:39.74          
193 Maggie Silva          11 TRUMBULL             22:41.91          
194 Jayne Konatsotis      10 WILTON               22:45.45          
195 Meghan Donahue        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22:49.79          
196 Alexandra Holoubek-Se 11 STAPLES              22:51.09          
197 Anamaria Erazo           FAIRFIELD WARDE      22:52.02          
198 Olivia Foley          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      22:54.32          
199 Kristen Savino        11 RIDGEFIELD           22:55.05          
200 Mae Fleischmann       10 STAPLES              22:56.03          
201 Lindsey Flavell       10 TRUMBULL             22:58.63          
202 Skyler Davidson       10 NEW CANAAN           23:00.92          
203 Amanda Kaplowitz      10 STAPLES              23:03.94          
204 Jinya Cleveland        9 GREENWICH            23:05.53          
205 Julianna Leung        11 NEW CANAAN           23:05.94          
206 Jessica Favarolo      11 WILTON               23:06.47          
207 Adriana Sudano        10 WILTON               23:11.99          
208 Julietta Venuto       12 NORWALK              23:18.30          
209 Erin Corbett          11 NEW CANAAN           23:20.81          
210 Nathan Brinton        12 TRINITY CATHOLIC     23:21.39          
211 Melanie Haight        11 TRUMBULL             23:23.45          
212 Cassidy Little        11 NEW CANAAN           23:28.99          
213 Isabella Hamilton     10 NEW CANAAN           23:29.53          
214 Elisabeth Wenman      11 WILTON               23:33.22          
215 Grace Shi             10 STAPLES              23:34.36          
216 Claudia Geyer         12 TRINITY CATHOLIC     23:45.15          
217 Chloe Ruehl           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      23:56.23          
218 Georgia Mezzanotte    10 TRUMBULL             23:58.39          
219 Tess Conroy           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      23:59.60          
220 Rachel Wilson         10 WILTON               24:02.36          
221 Mikayla Piroli        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      24:10.39          
222 Jillian Hurley        12 ST. JOSEPH           24:12.38          
223 Morgan Bartholomew    11 ST. JOSEPH           24:16.02          
224 Katie Attolino        11 ST. JOSEPH           24:17.80          
225 Abbey Ivanovich       11 ST. JOSEPH           24:26.74          
226 Amina Mobarik         10 DARIEN               24:38.01          
227 Meilena Pang-Khloeum  11 TRUMBULL             24:41.77          
228 Cali Francis          11 ST. JOSEPH           24:51.72          
229 Jessica Cooper        11 ST. JOSEPH           24:53.29          
230 Raeanne Scott         12 TRINITY CATHOLIC     24:59.19          
231 Morgan Blyberg        11 TRUMBULL             25:01.77          
232 Sarah Gossman         11 TRUMBULL             25:07.47          
233 Ann Wissmann          12 GREENWICH            25:10.85          
234 Lianna Feher          10 TRUMBULL             25:15.03          
235 Mary Fallon           11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    25:22.24          
236 Jordan Behrens        10 DARIEN               25:22.63          
237 Margaret Przygocki    10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      25:23.05          
238 Juliana Marini        11 ST. JOSEPH           25:23.49          
239 Amy Jennings          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    25:24.47          
240 Grace Benyon          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    25:26.35          
240 Harman Ugra           10 TRUMBULL             25:26.35          
242 Alison Fallon         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    25:31.79          
243 Kaitlin Kearns        11 NEW CANAAN           25:35.78          
244 Eliza Haney           12 NEW CANAAN           25:42.77          
245 Ashley Tedford        12 NEW CANAAN           25:43.35          
246 Hallie Spear          11 STAPLES              25:45.10          
247 Tommy Alvarez         10 TRINITY CATHOLIC     25:59.48          
248 Maggie Lyons          11 TRUMBULL             26:02.79          
249 Emma Parente          11 TRUMBULL             26:04.85          
250 Akhila Chinepalli     12 TRUMBULL             26:08.04          
251 Anna Adebambo         12 DANBURY              26:10.58          
252 Sarah Koury           12 TRUMBULL             26:14.75          
253 Liliana Bencivenga    10 TRUMBULL             26:25.45          
254 Allie Anka            11 ST. JOSEPH           26:42.90          
255 Margaret Kudzy        11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    26:46.97          
256 Sophia Stage          11 ST. JOSEPH           26:49.25          
257 Madison Pomeroy       10 DARIEN               26:57.06          
258 Alexia Asgari         12 TRUMBULL             27:39.74          
259 Avery Morgan          12 DARIEN               27:57.10          
260 Caroline Young           FAIRFIELD WARDE      28:02.45          
261 Victoria McCaffrey    10 BRIEN MCMAHON        28:10.14          
262 Amanda Doris          12 TRUMBULL             28:21.66          
263 Anna Reed             10 NEW CANAAN           28:22.98          


Freshman Boys (1.5 Miles)

====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morgan Fierro          9 STAPLES               8:23.41          
  2 Jack Watson            9 DANBURY               8:23.98          
  3 Kyle Marin             9 TRUMBULL              8:25.35          
  4 Austin Hutchens        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       8:28.96          
  5 Nicholas Taubenheim    9 STAPLES               8:31.10          
  6 Michael Propersi       9 BRIEN MCMAHON         8:39.47          
  7 Jacob Hefele           9 DANBURY               8:41.27          
  8 Jackson Vicente        9 TRUMBULL              8:45.80          
  9 Bart Codd III          9 NEW CANAAN            8:50.63          
 10 Nicholas Klaiber       9 TRUMBULL              8:51.30          
 11 Ben Leung              9 WILTON                9:01.33          
 12 Nikolai Ignatov        9 TRUMBULL              9:01.76          
 13 Charlie Callery        9 DARIEN                9:04.21          
 14 James Griffin          9 TRUMBULL              9:04.79          
 15 Gregory Vogt           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       9:05.34          
 16 Cyrus Asgari           9 TRUMBULL              9:06.33          
 17 Samuel Genta Burns     9 STAPLES               9:08.12          
 18 Eric Civitella         9 DANBURY               9:11.97          
 19 John Whitmeyer         9 TRUMBULL              9:14.19          
 20 Thomas Fenaroli        9 GREENWICH             9:14.87          
 21 Henry Ridgway          9 GREENWICH             9:15.43          
 22 Adam Fox               9 DANBURY               9:16.93          
 23 Jacques DesMarteau     9 STAPLES               9:18.31          
 24 Evan Seymour           9 TRUMBULL              9:19.44          
 25 Diego DeLeon           9 STAPLES               9:20.30          
 26 Jackie Zhang           9 TRUMBULL              9:20.79          
 27 Crawford Wittman       9 NEW CANAAN            9:21.24          
 28 John Morello           9 TRUMBULL              9:21.64          
 29 Kyle Atherton          9 TRUMBULL              9:22.50          
 30 Matthew Demeter        9 STAPLES               9:23.08          
 31 Jeronimo Camou         9 GREENWICH             9:24.09          
 32 Christopher Muschett   9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     9:25.58          
 33 Lukas Comerico         9 GREENWICH             9:25.91          
 34 Jaden Little           9 STAPLES               9:26.46          
 35 Alexander Bein         9 GREENWICH             9:28.95          
 36 Ethan Todd             9 GREENWICH             9:31.77          
 37 Brendan Estacio        9 TRUMBULL              9:32.33          
 38 Trevor DeMarco         9 RIDGEFIELD            9:34.66          
 39 Dylan Parry            9 NEW CANAAN            9:37.39          
 40 Aidan Appelson         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       9:38.22          
 41 Christopher Tovar      9 WILTON                9:38.70          
 42 Christopher Burke      9 STAMFORD              9:39.19          
 43 Weston Link            9 NEW CANAAN            9:40.05          
 44 Thomas McGarty         9 NORWALK               9:43.69          
 45 Cole Cooper            9 WESTHILL              9:44.13          
 46 Matthew Proulx         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     9:44.95          
 47 Henry Sparkman         9 DARIEN                9:45.46          
 48 Christopher Reyes     10 TRINITY CATHOLIC      9:46.16          
 49 Nicholas Lin           9 WILTON                9:47.82          
 50 Joseph Jeon            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     9:49.11          
 51 Matthew Guttuso        9 DARIEN                9:49.87          
 52 Michael Kaszycki       9 DANBURY               9:50.27          
 53 Joshua Grossman        9 RIDGEFIELD            9:51.54          
 54 Brendan Walsh          9 DANBURY               9:51.89          
 55 Nathan Shemesh         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     9:52.36          
 56 Jacob Trock            9 STAPLES               9:53.34          
 57 Paul Fabbri            9 ST. JOSEPH            9:53.92          
 58 Aidan Byrne            9 DANBURY               9:54.29          
 59 Carrick Keenan         9 STAPLES               9:54.72          
 60 Mitchell Price         9 STAPLES               9:55.17          
 61 Yoel Hooper-Antunez    9 STAPLES               9:56.03          
 62 Stephen Nazworth       9 RIDGEFIELD            9:56.49          
 63 Warren Brooks          9 RIDGEFIELD            9:57.56          
 64 Aaron Melendez         9 DANBURY               9:58.63          
 65 Bart Challe            9 NEW CANAAN            9:59.10          
 66 George Kroll           9 DARIEN                9:59.58          
 67 Conor McCann           9 RIDGEFIELD           10:00.11          
 68 Dennis Dowding         9 RIDGEFIELD           10:01.75          
 69 Dylan Rosemark         9 DANBURY              10:02.25          
 70 Christopher Purdy      9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    10:02.99          
 71 Alec Stanton           9 DANBURY              10:03.35          
 72 Wyatt Mills            9 DANBURY              10:04.07          
 73 Samuel Wang            9 STAPLES              10:04.78          
 74 Ryan Lytle             9 NEW CANAAN           10:05.24          
 75 Jack Lisecky           9 NEW CANAAN           10:05.67          
 76 Aidan O'Rourke         9 DARIEN               10:06.73          
 77 Hudson Neleman         9 NEW CANAAN           10:07.41          
 78 Connor McCabe          9 WILTON               10:10.47          
 79 James Slavin           9 GREENWICH            10:11.09          
 80 Jack Pompilio          9 DANBURY              10:11.49          
 81 Samuel McDonough       9 RIDGEFIELD           10:11.92          
 82 Alex Meyst             9 DANBURY              10:12.62          
 83 Carson Depp            9 DARIEN               10:13.14          
 84 Alec Armstrong         9 DARIEN               10:13.78          
 85 Peter Vilenski         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      10:14.52          
 86 Michael Ferrandino     9 RIDGEFIELD           10:15.22          
 87 Timothy Telesca        9 WESTHILL             10:17.39          
 88 Emanuel Lai            9 GREENWICH            10:17.98          
 89 Andrew Gallois         9 NEW CANAAN           10:18.41          
 90 Michael Connerty       9 GREENWICH            10:18.85          
 91 Samuel Lampert         9 STAPLES              10:19.52          
 92 Alexander MacCluskey   9 GREENWICH            10:19.93          
 93 Timothy Sganga         9 RIDGEFIELD           10:20.68          
 94 Shane Fitzgerald       9 ST. JOSEPH           10:23.36          
 95 Shane Clements         9 RIDGEFIELD           10:24.55          
 96 Nicholas Balenzano     9 DARIEN               10:27.13          
 97 Kyle Occhicone         9 TRUMBULL             10:28.85          
 98 Jason Paul             9 ST. JOSEPH           10:29.92          
 99 Casey McCall           9 NEW CANAAN           10:30.36          
100 Sean Slater            9 STAPLES              10:30.86          
101 Charles Steele         9 STAPLES              10:31.49          
102 Maxwell Stafford       9 RIDGEFIELD           10:31.93          
103 Kyle Gordon            9 WILTON               10:33.02          
104 Molly Valley          12 TRINITY CATHOLIC     10:34.61          
105 Daniel McKeon          9 TRUMBULL             10:35.36          
106 Joshua Dubreuil        9 TRUMBULL             10:35.74          
107 Brady Kuczo            9 WILTON               10:36.39          
108 Ryan DeBernardis       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      10:37.92          
109 Charles Kremens        9 STAPLES              10:42.55          
110 Thandi Tuminski        9 BRIEN MCMAHON        10:46.92          
111 Andrew Fang            9 WESTHILL             10:48.75          
112 Liam McCarthy          9 STAPLES              10:49.18          
113 Colby Mazzoni          9 BRIEN MCMAHON        10:49.68          
114 Christien Dupont       9 TRINITY CATHOLIC     10:52.24          
115 Chelsey Gabriel       11 TRINITY CATHOLIC     10:52.62          
116 Chris Zhu              9 WILTON               10:53.04          
117 Aiden Hills            9 DARIEN               10:53.68          
118 Griffin Hunt           9 GREENWICH            10:56.39          
119 Timothy Lyons          9 TRUMBULL             10:58.37          
120 Mathew Midy            9 WESTHILL             10:59.13          
121 Chris DelVecchio       9 TRINITY CATHOLIC     11:00.65          
122 Alexander Zanin        9 DARIEN               11:01.83          
123 Ethan Novicio          9 ST. JOSEPH           11:02.76          
124 Justin Palmer          9 STAMFORD             11:04.42          
125 John Bennett           9 DANBURY              11:07.03          
126 Peter Jenkins          9 NEW CANAAN           11:07.90          
127 Rushil Jha             9 WILTON               11:08.58          
128 Jack Wetzel            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:18.32          
129 Christopher Collins    9 GREENWICH            11:19.46          
130 John Michael Fallon    9 DARIEN               11:20.58          
131 Matteo Andres          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:23.70          
132 Ritwik Bose            9 RIDGEFIELD           11:30.60          
133 Angel Gonzalez         9 BRIEN MCMAHON        11:31.61          
134 Alejandro Vasquez      9 BRIEN MCMAHON        11:32.52          
135 Jakob Newman           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:33.60          
136 Tim Farrell            9 TRINITY CATHOLIC     11:36.74          
137 William Lawrence       9 STAPLES              11:39.77          
138 Brett Gilman           9 WILTON               11:41.72          
139 Ryan Teixeira          9 TRUMBULL             11:42.38          
140 Colby Powers           9 DARIEN               11:44.78          
141 Will Hamson            9 DARIEN               11:53.78          
142 Peter Psychopedas      9 TRINITY CATHOLIC     11:54.22          
143 Tim Gavrish            9 ST. JOSEPH           11:54.68          
144 Robert Pavoni          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:56.37          
145 William Sequeira       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:57.52          
146 James Livingstone      9 BRIEN MCMAHON        11:57.91          
147 Aidan Kenny            9 STAPLES              11:59.79          
148 Damian Rydzowski      11 TRINITY CATHOLIC     12:05.75          
149 Collin McLaughlin     10 TRINITY CATHOLIC     12:07.15          
150 Devin Flores           9 DARIEN               12:09.26          
151 William Mitchell       9 GREENWICH            12:09.86          
152 Gavin Murphy           9 GREENWICH            12:10.32          
153 Lucas Racioppo         9 TRUMBULL             12:20.41          
154 Kelly McLeod           9 TRUMBULL             12:20.89          
155 Shane McLaughlin       9 GREENWICH            12:21.47          
156 Braeden Acselrod       9 STAPLES              12:22.67          
157 Kieran Blunnie         9 DARIEN               12:24.67          
158 John Van Dusen         9 WESTHILL             12:48.74          
159 John Maranelli        11 WESTHILL             12:50.28          
160 Tyler Rudich           9 TRUMBULL             13:05.58          
161 Joshua Vega            9 BRIEN MCMAHON        13:22.89          
162 Brian Styrucla         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:33.36          
163 Aaron Fieweger         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:11.14          
164 Tyler Duncan           9 STAPLES              14:14.92          
165 Wilklein Millien         FAIRFIELD WARDE      14:25.07          
166 Joshua Javier         10 WESTHILL             14:36.83          
167 Will Garofalo          9 TRINITY CATHOLIC     14:42.43          
168 Daniel Stocknoff       9 TRUMBULL             15:08.25          
169 Kyle Lynn              9 TRINITY CATHOLIC     15:19.71          
170 Alex Bow               9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    15:36.08          
171 Jarell Estemil         9 ST. JOSEPH           16:31.16          
172 Kevin Davis           10 RIDGEFIELD           16:37.14          


Freshman Girls (1.5 Miles)

====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isabel Trinkaus        9 RIDGEFIELD           10:00.97          
  2 Abigail Carter         9 STAPLES              10:13.00          
  3 Emily Vogt             9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      10:17.75          
  4 Alexandra Chakar       9 DANBURY              10:27.92          
  5 Ashley Moynahan        9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    10:38.24          
  6 Natasha Johnson        9 STAPLES              10:43.38          
  7 Maren Hunt             9 STAPLES              10:44.12          
  8 Leena Vieltojarvi      9 RIDGEFIELD           10:45.81          
  9 Eliza Oakes            9 RIDGEFIELD           10:46.36          
 10 Quincy Balanoff        9 DARIEN               10:47.00          
 11 Paula Perez Pelaez     9 WILTON               10:50.17          
 12 Stephanie D'Orso       9 RIDGEFIELD           10:55.61          
 13 Julia Croke            9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      10:57.77          
 14 Olivia Nazworth        9 RIDGEFIELD           10:59.37          
 15 Meilee Kry             9 DANBURY              11:03.50          
 16 Emily Depp             9 DARIEN               11:05.94          
 17 Greta Secrist          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:14.39          
 18 Caroline Williams      9 DANBURY              11:15.29          
 19 Vida Goncalves         9 DANBURY              11:23.38          
 20 Meghan Lepore          9 TRUMBULL             11:25.86          
 21 Annabelle Follis       9 DANBURY              11:31.07          
 22 Binaali Desai            FAIRFIELD WARDE      11:31.39          
 23 Julia Fandetti         9 RIDGEFIELD           11:31.80          
 24 Jane Capodanno         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:32.53          
 25 Juliana Zaccagnino     9 TRUMBULL             11:33.80          
 26 Robin Mitchell         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:40.63          
 27 Quenby Clifford        9 WILTON               11:43.44          
 28 Gabby Gatto            9 ST. JOSEPH           11:47.70          
 29 Michelle Hackenson     9 ST. JOSEPH           11:48.09          
 30 Lucy Egan              9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:49.22          
 31 Veronica Lubas         9 ST. JOSEPH           11:53.49          
 32 Sophie Baker           9 STAPLES              11:58.28          
 33 Natalie Sreckovic      9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:59.88          
 34 Schuyler Coughlin      9 DARIEN               12:00.77          
 35 Sydney Eben            9 WESTHILL             12:01.68          
 36 Emma Lieberman         9 STAPLES              12:02.34          
 37 Lenna Pellegrini       9 STAPLES              12:09.92          
 38 Nicole Perez           9 BRIEN MCMAHON        12:12.91          
 39 Rod Salvatore          9 TRINITY CATHOLIC     12:16.56          
 40 Lauren Flynn           9 DARIEN               12:17.18          
 41 Raechel Langan         9 DANBURY              12:18.24          
 42 Nancy Lynch            9 WILTON               12:23.22          
 43 Isabella Orlando       9 NEW CANAAN           12:26.28          
 44 Callahan Drake         9 WILTON               12:33.17          
 45 Emily Kelly            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:34.91          
 46 Heather Doherty        9 NEW CANAAN           12:36.27          
 47 Lauren Curry           9 DANBURY              12:36.72          
 48 Johannah O'Brien       9 NEW CANAAN           12:40.58          
 49 Zach Shoztick         11 TRINITY CATHOLIC     12:48.52          
 50 Avery Bonner           9 DARIEN               12:53.08          
 51 Cailin Henry           9 DARIEN               12:57.45          
 52 Katherine Pikulik      9 ST. JOSEPH           13:01.65          
 53 Audrey Steeves         9 DARIEN               13:02.09          
 54 Juliette Doyle         9 TRUMBULL             13:07.82          
 55 Nicole Sauer           9 TRUMBULL             13:13.38          
 56 Gabriella Franzese     9 STAPLES              13:15.28          
 57 Romina Saltos          9 ST. JOSEPH           13:33.15          
 58 Daniella DiBlasio      9 NORWALK              13:51.80          
 59 Lily Ivanovich         9 ST. JOSEPH           13:56.31          
 60 Stella Crowther        9 WILTON               14:00.44          
 61 Lauren Fox             9 TRUMBULL             14:02.53          
 62 Madison Walker         9 NEW CANAAN           14:04.56          
 63 Bella O'Rourke         9 ST. JOSEPH           14:06.88          
 64 Lohanna Ferreira       9 DANBURY              14:14.81          
 65 Kathryn Cimmino        9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:15.34          
 66 Nicole Ostaszewski     9 BRIEN MCMAHON        14:23.88          
 67 Ashley Echegorg        9 WESTHILL             14:31.60          
 68 Katherine Landler      9 RIDGEFIELD           14:32.83          
 69 Meghan Shaughnessy     9 DARIEN               14:34.47          
 70 Sydney Romano          9 ST. JOSEPH           14:37.75          
 71 Ashlinn Derleth        9 ST. JOSEPH           14:46.09          
 72 Meagan Macri           9 ST. JOSEPH           14:47.82          
 73 Ria Narula             9 WILTON               15:05.16          
 74 Sadie Slattery         9 NEW CANAAN           15:15.12          
 75 Karim Villavicencio    9 ST. JOSEPH           15:22.74          
 76 Eva Criscuolo          9 DARIEN               15:29.03          
 77 Grace Hughes           9 ST. JOSEPH           15:45.46          
 78 Alexandra Orphanos     9 NEW CANAAN           15:54.98          

Results produced with

RaceTab

Top

Return to Club Connecticut home page.