Freshman Girls
1.5 Miles

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 New Canaan             54      1    3   10   18   22   30   34  
      Total Time: 53:46      Average: 10:45.06      1-5 Split: 1:16
  2 Darien                 56      5    6   14   15   16   17   19  
      Total Time: 53:54      Average: 10:46.69      1-5 Split: 43
  3 Staples                88      7   13   20   21   27   28   32  
      Total Time: 56:27      Average: 11:17.30      1-5 Split: 1:40
  4 Shelton                100     4    8    9   39   40    -    -  
      Total Time: 59:41      Average: 11:56.11      1-5 Split: 4:39
  5 Wilton                 107    11   12   24   25   35   36   38  
      Total Time: 58:26      Average: 11:41.06      1-5 Split: 2:15
  6 Trumbull               111     2   23   26   29   31   33   37  
      Total Time: 58:46      Average: 11:45.06      1-5 Split: 2:19
	  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 De' Janay Davis        9 Hillhouse                9:39        
  2 Jada Boyd              9 Hillhouse                9:54        
  3 Elizabeth Tedford      9 New Canaan              10:11      1 
  4 Lauren Klum            9 Westhill                10:12        
  5 Margaret LoSchiavo     9 Trumbull                10:14      2 
  6 Elaina Tiller          9 New Canaan              10:15      3 
  7 Anna Weissenberg       9 Shelton                 10:16      4 
  8 Nicole Caputo         12 Darien                  10:21      5 
  9 Sophie Hill            9 Darien                  10:31      6 
 10 Zarah Ahmad            9 Staples                 10:34      7 
 11 Claire Santa           9 Shelton                 10:35      8 
 12 Amanda LoMonte         9 Shelton                 10:38      9 
 13 Emily Dowdle           9 New Canaan              10:43     10 
 14 Margaret Fiesel        9 Wilton                  10:48     11 
 15 Maggie Leatherwood     9 Fairfield Ludlowe       10:48        
 16 Hannah Bracken         9 Wilton                  10:52     12 
 17 Sarah de Lange         9 Ridgefield              10:54        
 18 Katie Ashman           9 Staples                 10:58     13 
 19 Amalia Madariaga       9 Darien                  10:59     14 
 20 Lindsay Smith          9 Darien                  11:01     15 
 21 Maggie Doran           9 Darien                  11:03     16 
 22 Caroline Johnson       9 Darien                  11:10     17 
 23 Kiera Russo            9 New Canaan              11:14     18 
 24 Juliet Homes           9 Darien                  11:19     19 
 25 Jennifer Winthrop      9 Staples                 11:20     20 
 26 Annika Bartie         11 Staples                 11:23     21 
 27 Kate Dempsey           9 Darien                  11:25        
 28 Emma Garner            9 New Canaan              11:26     22 
 29 Ava McDonald           9 Trumbull                11:26     23 
 30 Cooper Spezzano        9 Wilton                  11:46     24 
 31 Brooke Taffler         9 Wilton                  11:59     25 
 32 Nina Rodriguez         9 Darien                  12:08        
 33 Claudia Zhang          9 Trumbull                12:09     26 
 34 Reva Kale              9 Staples                 12:14     27 
 35 Alexandra Schulman     9 Bethel                  12:15        
 36 Annabelle Mueller      9 Darien                  12:16        
 37 Margaret Melich        9 Darien                  12:18        
 38 Kasey Mazzone          9 Darien                  12:20        
 39 Emily Pozzuto          9 Staples                 12:25     28 
 40 Hunter Klas            9 Trumbull                12:25     29 
 41 Skyler Davidson        9 New Canaan              12:30     30 
 42 Nicole Devito          9 Trumbull                12:33     31 
 43 Olivia Anderson        9 Ridgefield              12:43        
 44 Caroline Blevins      10 Staples                 12:48     32 
 45 Leigha Dear            9 Staples                 12:50        
 46 Ali Barnard           11 Darien                  12:51        
 47 Claire Pullen          9 Darien                  12:55        
 48 Mae Fleischmann        9 Staples                 12:56        
 49 Madeline Nigro         9 Trumbull                12:58     33 
 50 Lily Jenkins          10 New Canaan              13:01     34 
 51 Olivia Dexter          9 Wilton                  13:02     35 
 52 Andreen Reid           9 Wilton                  13:11     36 
 53 Srishti Pithadia       9 Trumbull                13:12     37 
 54 Mary Collias           9 Wilton                  13:13     38 
 55 Amanda Cohen           9 Staples                 13:14        
 56 Chandler Dabroi        9 Ridgefield              13:15        
 57 Lianna Feher           9 Trumbull                13:18        
 58 Nina Armstrong         9 Staples                 13:19        
 59 Amanda Bean            9 Shelton                 13:20     39 
 60 Bayan Galal            9 Woodland Regional       13:21        
 61 Abby LaBanca           9 Trumbull                13:34        
 62 Jayne Konatsotis       9 Wilton                  13:39        
 63 Rebecca Cohen          9 Ridgefield              13:41        
 64 Olivia Greig          10 Westhill                13:48        
 65 Rachel Wilson          9 Wilton                  13:49        
 66 Lindsey Flavell        9 Trumbull                13:50        
 67 Julianna Leung        10 New Canaan              14:15        
 68 Annabella Neilsen      9 Norwalk                 14:40        
 69 Dayanara Acuna         9 Norwalk                 14:42        
 70 Amina Mobarek          9 Darien                  14:47        
 71 Isabella Iaccarino     9 Trumbull                14:50        
 72 Christina Alberici     9 Shelton                 14:55     40 
 73 Hannah Auten           9 Trumbull                15:14        
 74 Alexandra Cochlin     11 Trumbull                15:28        
 75 Liliana Bencivenga     9 Trumbull                15:49        
 76 Troi Lloyd             9 Trumbull                16:47        
 77 Anna Reed              9 New Canaan              16:59        

JV Girls
2.5 Miles

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Staples                34      3    5    7    9   10   11   13  
      Total Time: 1:31:18      Average: 18:15.58      1-5 Split: 30
  2 Wilton                 60      2    4   16   17   21   22   23  
      Total Time: 1:32:58      Average: 18:35.51      1-5 Split: 1:16
  3 Ridgefield             102     6   20   24   25   27   31   38  
      Total Time: 1:35:39      Average: 19:07.73      1-5 Split: 1:19
  4 Fairfield Ludlowe      134     8   18   26   33   49   51   80  
      Total Time: 1:36:52      Average: 19:22.28      1-5 Split: 2:13
  5 Darien                 143    12   19   36   37   39   44   45  
      Total Time: 1:37:51      Average: 19:34.07      1-5 Split: 1:24
  6 Hillhouse              184     1   14   32   66   71   75    -  
      Total Time: 1:40:04      Average: 20:00.80      1-5 Split: 4:22
  7 Greenwich              209    15   40   46   52   56   64   65  
      Total Time: 1:40:54      Average: 20:10.62      1-5 Split: 2:06
  8 Woodland Regional      210    30   41   42   43   54   55   57  
      Total Time: 1:41:00      Average: 20:11.93      1-5 Split: 1:18
  9 New Canaan             227    28   34   48   58   59   74   76  
      Total Time: 1:41:56      Average: 20:23.03      1-5 Split: 1:41
 10 Trumbull               239    29   47   50   53   60   67   72  
      Total Time: 1:42:32      Average: 20:30.25      1-5 Split: 1:43
 11 Shelton                302    35   62   63   69   73   82    -  
      Total Time: 1:47:12      Average: 21:26.27      1-5 Split: 2:36
 12 Fairfield Warde        354    61   68   70   77   78   79   81  
      Total Time: 1:51:00      Average: 22:11.81      1-5 Split: 1:54
	  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Claire Wilson         10 St. Luke's School       17:11        
  2 Jamilah Ali           10 Hillhouse               17:43      1 
  3 Emma Snyder           11 Wilton                  17:55      2 
  4 Sarah Carter          10 Staples                 18:04      3 
  5 Kate Williams         12 Wilton                  18:05      4 
  6 Melissa Alvarado      12 Staples                 18:12      5 
  7 Grace Burns           12 Ridgefield              18:13      6 
  8 Manon DeVos           12 Staples                 18:13      7 
  9 Katherine Phelan      11 Fairfield Ludlowe       18:14      8 
 10 Anna Eichhorn         12 Staples                 18:16      9 
 11 Alison Partner        10 Staples                 18:34     10 
 12 Suzanne Allen         10 Staples                 18:41     11 
 13 Carlon Halabi         10 Darien                  18:43     12 
 14 Amanda Neckritz       10 Staples                 18:46     13 
 15 Suzette Chin          11 Hillhouse               18:51     14 
 16 Gillian Gordon         9 Greenwich               18:53     15 
 17 Devin Moore           10 Wilton                  18:54     16 
 18 Alexandra Troy        12 Wilton                  18:55     17 
 19 Emily Proulx          10 Fairfield Ludlowe       18:58     18 
 20 Zoe Hulina            10 Staples                 19:00        
 21 Kimberly Olvany       10 Darien                  19:01     19 
 22 Victoria Nazworth     12 Ridgefield              19:08     20 
 23 Sydney Brant          11 Wilton                  19:11     21 
 24 Caroline Denneen      10 Wilton                  19:12     22 
 25 Katie Schmidt         12 Wilton                  19:20     23 
 26 Carolyn Pell          10 Ridgefield              19:24     24 
 27 Robin MacDonald       10 Ridgefield              19:25     25 
 28 Elizabeth Haney       12 Fairfield Ludlowe       19:30     26 
 29 Elizabeth Sacchi      11 Ridgefield              19:31     27 
 30 Rebecca Serven        11 New Canaan              19:32     28 
 31 Emily Tinnesz         11 Trumbull                19:35     29 
 32 Emilie Noreika        10 Woodland Regional       19:35     30 
 33 Evelyn Caty           12 Wilton                  19:40        
 34 Maia Clarkin          10 Ridgefield              19:41     31 
 35 Kristen Washington    10 Hillhouse               19:43     32 
 36 Reilly Carroll        12 Fairfield Ludlowe       19:45     33 
 37 Kameron Ong           11 New Canaan              19:46     34 
 38 Olivia Adcox          10 Shelton                 19:48     35 
 39 Kate Vaske            10 St. Luke's School       19:56        
 40 Alexndra Holoubek-Seb 10 Staples                 19:58        
 41 Amanda Blaze          10 Darien                  20:01     36 
 42 Emery Smith           10 Darien                  20:02     37 
 43 Caledonia McQuilkin   10 Ridgefield              20:02     38 
 44 Addison Stauffer      11 Darien                  20:06     39 
 45 Emma Westerholm       10 Wilton                  20:10        
 46 Ansley Costarene      11 Greenwich               20:10     40 
 47 Kelsey Mitchell       12 Woodland Regional       20:11     41 
 48 Clara Drozdowski      12 Woodland Regional       20:11     42 
 49 Kailyn Accetura       12 Woodland Regional       20:12     43 
 50 Adrianna Davis        10 Ridgefield              20:16        
 51 Amy Walker            12 Darien                  20:17     44 
 52 Caroline Crosby       12 Darien                  20:17     45 
 53 Taylor Arnold         12 Ridgefield              20:18        
 54 Elizabeth Lufkin      11 Greenwich               20:19     46 
 55 Miriam Ehrlinspiel    11 Ridgefield              20:19        
 56 Haley Howard          12 Wilton                  20:22        
 57 Brooke Schwab         10 Staples                 20:23        
 58 Emily Jorge           10 Trumbull                20:24     47 
 59 Kiara Roeder-Yika     10 New Canaan              20:25     48 
 60 Nora Skoczen          10 Fairfield Ludlowe       20:27     49 
 61 Kelsey McKeon         11 Trumbull                20:29     50 
 62 Olivia Accomando      10 Fairfield Ludlowe       20:32     51 
 63 Grace Agro            10 Greenwich               20:36     52 
 64 Caleigh McMorris      10 Wilton                  20:42        
 65 Shelby Sibilio        10 Darien                  20:43        
 66 Molly Malloy          11 Trumbull                20:48     53 
 67 Candice Wang          11 Darien                  20:50        
 68 Bianca Poehailos      12 Woodland Regional       20:52     54 
 69 Meredith Dyckman      11 Woodland Regional       20:53     55 
 70 Avery Morgan          11 Darien                  20:55        
 71 Erin Sweeney          10 Wilton                  20:57        
 72 Brenna McPhee         10 Wilton                  20:58        
 73 Lia Zavattao          10 Greenwich               20:58     56 
 74 Emma Dahlquist        10 Darien                  20:59        
 75 Sydney Patterson      11 Woodland Regional       21:01     57 
 76 Kimmie Hynes          11 New Canaan              21:02     58 
 77 Christine Troller     11 Wilton                  21:05        
 78 Jessica Highland      10 Wilton                  21:09        
 79 Claire Graham         12 Wilton                  21:10        
 80 Laura Germishuys      11 Staples                 21:12        
 81 Charlotte Pratt       11 New Canaan              21:13     59 
 82 Rachel Lawlor         11 Wilton                  21:14        
 83 Marie Ostrand         10 Darien                  21:15        
 84 Cassidy Whiteway      10 Trumbull                21:18     60 
 85 Lily Marino           10 Fairfield Warde         21:18     61 
 86 Martha Wright         11 Darien                  21:23        
 87 Isabel Saltzman       12 Wilton                  21:26        
 88 Meri Santomero        11 Wilton                  21:28        
 89 Isabella Tudisco      11 Wilton                  21:31        
 90 Christina Anderson    11 Ridgefield              21:32        
 91 Makayla Kraynak       11 Shelton                 21:35     62 
 92 Payton Creamer        10 Ridgefield              21:35        
 93 Danielle Langdon      11 Bethel                  21:36        
 94 Miah Hudler           10 Shelton                 21:37     63 
 95 Abaigel McMahon       11 Wilton                  21:40        
 96 Maitlyn Murphy        12 Greenwich               21:40     64 
 97 Mafaida Gaspar         9 Greenwich               21:43     65 
 98 Caroline Booth        12 Greens Farm Academy     21:44        
 99 Eva Scianna           11 Greens Farm Academy     21:44        
100 Jackie Marks          10 Hillhouse               21:45     66 
101 Courtney Walsh        12 Trumbull                21:49     67 
102 Kelly Hunter          11 Fairfield Warde         21:50     68 
103 Morgan Camp           11 Shelton                 21:50     69 
104 Claire Healy          10 Wilton                  21:57        
105 Sarah Acselrod        10 Staples                 21:58        
106 Erica Smith           11 Wilton                  22:01        
107 Kayla Krasnow         10 Fairfield Warde         22:04     70 
108 Rayana Downer         11 Hillhouse               22:04     71 
109 Emily Coyle           12 Darien                  22:14        
110 Margaret Smith        11 Wilton                  22:15        
111 Kate Piotrowski       10 Greenwich               22:15        
112 Jacqueline O'Malley   11 Greenwich               22:16        
113 Emma Butler           10 Trumbull                22:17     72 
114 Jessica Favarolo      11 Wilton                  22:19        
115 Lindsay Shanahan      11 Shelton                 22:23     73 
116 Marjorie McWilliams   10 Wilton                  22:24        
117 Emily Lomanto         10 Staples                 22:25        
118 Emily Rodgers         11 Ridgefield              22:26        
119 Olivia Germann        10 New Canaan              22:28     74 
120 Taylor Bies           11 Wilton                  22:29        
121 Anina Hoffman         11 Staples                 22:29        
122 Jaiden McMorris       11 Hillhouse               22:30     75 
123 Lydia Krahn           11 Trumbull                22:32        
124 Annie Gao             12 Staples                 22:33        
125 Alexa Caruso          10 Trumbull                22:35        
126 Sofia Gerrard         10 Staples                 22:36        
127 Margaux Kelley        11 Ridgefield              22:37        
128 Jessica Kalinowski    11 New Canaan              22:38     76 
129 Olivia Foley          10 Fairfield Warde         22:38     77 
130 Shaye Manton          10 Trumbull                22:39        
131 Kaitlyn Manghirmalani 10 Darien                  22:44        
132 Adela Carter          12 Staples                 22:46        
133 Cristina Canora        9 Darien                  22:47        
134 Elizabeth Lomanto     10 Staples                 22:52        
135 Madeline Cohen        11 Trumbull                22:55        
136 Samantha Furlong      12 Greens Farm Academy     22:59        
137 Julia Musto           12 Trumbull                23:03        
138 Avery White            9 Greenwich               23:11        
139 laura Vincent         10 Fairfield Warde         23:12     78 
140 Julia Mangan          11 Fairfield Warde         23:15     79 
141 Quinn McMahon         11 Wilton                  23:20        
142 Amelia MacGregor      11 Wilton                  23:21        
143 Eliza Haney           11 New Canaan              23:32        
144 Briana Cusumano       10 Trumbull                23:34        
145 Ashley Zacchia        10 Fairfield Ludlowe       23:37     80 
146 Tess Conroy           10 Fairfield Warde         23:41     81 
147 Lauren Pizzella        9 Greenwich               24:05        
148 Sofia Sim             11 Trumbull                24:23        
149 Jennifer Palacios     12 Bethel                  24:26        
150 Kelly Shouvlin        11 Trumbull                24:29        
151 Katie McEwan          10 Trumbull                24:47        
152 Kristen LaBanca       11 Trumbull                24:49        
153 Ashley Tedford        11 New Canaan              24:52        
154 Isabel Berte          11 Trumbull                24:56        
155 Meg Terni             11 Woodland Regional       25:03        
156 Kara Bittman          10 Greenwich               25:05        
157 Megan Imperato        11 Greenwich               25:17        
158 Jessica Fox           10 Woodland Regional       25:18        
159 Regina Stieglitz       9 Greenwich               25:20        
160 Jasmin Goncalo        12 Bethel                  25:22        
161 Colby Laracuente      11 Trumbull                25:35        
162 Willa Doss            10 Greenwich               25:39        
163 Annalyse Thompson     11 Trumbull                25:58        
164 Lindsay Adams         10 Trumbull                26:00        
165 Mia McKinney          10 Trumbull                26:01        
166 Avery Marks           11 Staples                 26:08        
167 Ayaka Kurabayashi      9 Greenwich               26:16        
168 Emma Parente          10 Trumbull                26:26        
169 Erin DelliSanti       10 Wilton                  26:30        
170 Caroline Brekke        9 Staples                 26:37        
171 Colleen Graham        10 Wilton                  26:47        
172 Aurora Maria Ciornoav  9 Greenwich               27:12        
173 Ashton Gurnari        11 Staples                 27:47        
174 Sarah Koury           11 Trumbull                28:24        
175 Alexa Wardell         12 Shelton                 28:26     82 
176 Kathryn Papas         10 Greenwich               28:32        
177 Alissa Marino         11 Trumbull                28:53        
178 Kylie Morgan          10 Darien                  29:01        
179 Allison Rivera         9 Kennedy                 29:03        
180 Ajitha Chivukula      11 Bethel                  29:12        
181 Carly Chaskin         11 Staples                 29:31        
182 Herta Sufka            9 Kennedy                 30:07        

Varsity Girls
2.5 Miles

Overall Individuals

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hannah DeBalsi        12 Staples                 15:00      1 
  2 Mary Lynch            12 Wilton                  15:41      2 
  3 Susie Martin          11 Staples                 15:59      3 
  4 Katelynn Romanchick   11 Trumbull                16:07      4 
  5 Angelee Parmar        12 Staples                 16:17      5 
  6 Morgan McCormick      10 Wilton                  16:29      6 
  7 Katharine Smith       12 Staples                 16:32      7 
  8 Kristen Richichi      11 New Fairfield           16:39      8 
  9 Carmen Martin         12 Greens Farm Academy     16:44        
 10 Melissa Evans         10 New Fairfield           16:45      9 
 11 Keegan Simonsen       10 Fairfield Ludlowe       16:51     10 
 12 Genevieve DeWinter    10 Greenwich               16:58     11 
 13 Hetty McMillian       10 Greenwich               16:59     12 
 14 Sarah Leatherwood     11 Fairfield Ludlowe       17:03     13 
 15 Evelyn Ferrall        12 Guilford                17:07     14 
 16 Elysse McCambley       9 Staples                 17:07     15 
 17 Elizabeth Lynch       10 Wilton                  17:10     16 
 18 Madi McCreesh          9 Greens Farm Academy     17:13        
 19 Claire Keanna         10 Guilford                17:14     17 
 20 Drew Davis            11 New Canaan              17:21     18 
 21 Samantha Rossi        12 Fairfield Ludlowe       17:21     19 
 22 Amanda Dobbin         12 New Canaan              17:22     20 
 23 Maddie Abrahamson     10 Greens Farm Academy     17:23        
 24 Leigh Charlton        10 New Canaan              17:25     21 
 25 Cali Brannan          10 New Canaan              17:25     22 
 26 Kayley Fasoli         11 Trumbull                17:26     23 
 27 Erika Bonnist         11 Wilton                  17:28     24 
 28 Alyson Murray          9 Staples                 17:28     25 
 29 Catherine Yang         9 Greenwich               17:29     26 
 30 Verna Yin              9 Greenwich               17:30     27 
 31 Amy Puchini           12 Guilford                17:38     28 
 32 Nina Mellin           11 Wilton                  17:42     29 
 33 Anna Leatherwood      12 Fairfield Ludlowe       17:43     30 
 34 Erika Bloes           11 Greenwich               17:48     31 
 35 Courtney Russo        12 Shelton                 17:49     32 
 36 Samanta Little        11 Staples                 17:50     33 
 37 Kristen Lodato        11 Greenwich               17:52     34 
 38 Elena Ariola           9 New Fairfield           17:55     35 
 39 Julia Fragomeli       12 Bethel                  17:56        
 40 Jillian Ryan          10 Trumbull                17:57     36 
 41 Jillian Ryan          10 Trumbull                18:02     37 
 42 Genevieve Flood       11 Fairfield Ludlowe       18:04     38 
 43 Macallan Fox          12 Wilton                  18:14     39 
 44 Courtney Yaroscak     11 New Fairfield           18:16     40 
 45 Victoria Estacio      11 Trumbull                18:18     41 
 46 Megan Fitzgerald      12 Fairfield Ludlowe       18:21     42 
 47 Katherine Bracken     10 Ridgefield              18:23     43 
 48 Kayla Cohen            9 New Fairfield           18:23     44 
 49 Valerie Mingrone      11 Trumbull                18:26     45 
 50 Elizabeth Greller     11 Greenwich               18:27     46 
 51 Elizabeth Healy       11 Wilton                  18:28     47 
 52 Chloe McAuliffe       10 New Canaan              18:32     48 
 53 Eve Nastasi           11 Ridgefield              18:34     49 
 54 Julia Realander       11 Ridgefield              18:44     50 
 55 Rachel Chamberlain    12 Greenwich               18:45        
 56 Alexis Sattler        10 Guilford                18:46     51 
 57 Anne Greer            11 New Canaan              18:49     52 
 58 Dana Nevins           10 New Fairfield           18:50     53 
 59 Francesca Barucci     12 Fairfield Ludlowe       18:51     54 
 60 Lauren Bresson        11 Shepaug Valley          18:52     55 
 61 Tegan Anderson         9 Shepaug Valley          18:53     56 
 62 Gwenyth Byrne         12 Ridgefield              19:00     57 
 63 Elizabeth Armstrong   11 Wilton                  19:02        
 64 Erin Walsh            12 Shepaug Valley          19:02     58 
 65 Abbey Walter          11 Ridgefield              19:05     59 
 66 Mary Kate Urban       10 Guilford                19:06     60 
 67 Ashleigh Hawthorne    10 Wilton                  19:07        
 68 Amy DeCola            11 Wilton                  19:11        
 69 Chloe Charbonneau     11 Guilford                19:20     61 
 70 Sara Thornton         12 Trumbull                19:21     62 
 71 Tia Phon              11 Shepaug Valley          19:22     63 
 72 Claire Phelan         12 Ridgefield              19:23     64 
 73 Amanda Doyle          11 Norwalk                 19:24     65 
 74 Bridget Snyder         9 Shepaug Valley          19:25     66 
 75 Isabelle Labelle       9 Guilford                19:26     67 
 76 Karizma Colon         12 Shelton                 19:27     68 
 77 Ginny Lewis           12 Shelton                 19:27     69 
 78 Alyssa Lent            9 Guilford                19:28        
 79 Jane Searfoss         11 Ridgefield              19:29     70 
 80 McKenna Leaden        12 Bethel                  19:31        
 81 Devin Spisto          11 Shelton                 19:32     71 
 82 Ally Stillman         12 Joel Barlow             19:34     72 
 83 Brittany Cleary       11 Greenwich               19:35        
 84 Paulina Cortina       10 New Canaan              19:38     73 
 85 Anna Speck             9 Joel Barlow             19:40     74 
 86 Brenna Creamer        11 Ridgefield              19:42        
 87 Lydia Kellogg          9 Christian Heritage S    19:45     75 
 88 Samantha Katzmann      9 Joel Barlow             19:45     76 
 89 Annalee Greenspon     11 New Canaan              19:46        
 90 Mariam Dobosz         10 Shelton                 19:51     77 
 91 Christine Graf        10 Fairfield Ludlowe       19:53        
 92 Johana Guiza          12 Norwalk                 19:54     78 
 93 Erin Capodanno        10 Fairfield Ludlowe       19:54        
 94 Haley Mocker          12 Trumbull                19:57        
 95 Aileen Rosa            9 Shepaug Valley          19:58     79 
 96 Maura Leaden          12 Bethel                  20:04        
 97 Emma Rand             10 Guilford                20:07        
 98 Sarah Brindisi        10 Trumbull                20:09        
 99 Mary McNeil           10 Shelton                 20:17     80 
100 Alison Parker          9 Shepaug Valley          20:18     81 
101 Abby Slater           12 Christian Heritage S    20:19     82 
102 Sarah Viebrock        10 Bethel                  20:20        
103 Claire Parrish        10 Christian Heritage S    20:20     83 
104 Skyler Duda           12 Guilford                20:21        
105 Emily Nolan           11 Guilford                20:25        
106 Megan Dear            10 Guilford                20:29        
107 Shannon Maher          9 New Fairfield           20:30     84 
108 Jennifer Vojt         12 Trumbull                20:41        
109 Allie Urso            12 Joel Barlow             20:43     85 
110 Ashlyn Marr           11 Ridgefield              20:50        
111 Cheyanna Slack         9 Guilford                20:52        
112 Grace McKeon          11 Joel Barlow             21:13     86 
113 Laura Bruening         9 Christian Heritage S    21:19     87 
114 Jessica Lam           11 Joel Barlow             21:36     88 
115 Fuka Reale            10 Kennedy                 21:37        
116 Jessica Bohan         10 Guilford                21:47        
117 Alexis Calhoun        12 Shelton                 22:31     89 
118 Julietta Venuto       11 Norwalk                 22:39     90 
119 Kelly Recinos          9 Norwalk                 23:16     91 
120 Chen Lu               12 Christian Heritage S    23:18     92 
121 Catie Reid            12 Christian Heritage S    23:32     93 
122 Risper Githinji        9 Kennedy                 23:35        
123 Anne Caldwell         12 Norwalk                 23:48     94 
124 Daniela Cespedes      11 Shepaug Valley          23:57        
125 Julia Silverstein     12 Joel Barlow             24:02     95 
126 Cameron Feliciano     10 Kennedy                 24:17        
127 Olivia Labelle         9 Guilford                24:42        
128 Erin McGrath           9 Shepaug Valley          25:05        
129 Cynthia McCarthur     11 Christian Heritage S    25:06     96 
130 Riley Hawkes           9 Guilford                25:14        
131 LeAnn Golino          10 New Fairfield           25:49        
Top


Teams (Small Schools)

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Wilton                 35      1    2    6   12   14   16   19  
      Total Time: 1:24:27      Average: 16:53.29      1-5 Split: 2:01
  2 New Fairfield          57      3    4   15   17   18   23   41  
      Total Time: 1:27:56      Average: 17:35.17      1-5 Split: 1:44
  3 New Canaan             58      8    9   10   11   20   22   33  
      Total Time: 1:28:03      Average: 17:36.44      1-5 Split: 1:11
  4 Guilford               73      5    7   13   21   27   28   31  
      Total Time: 1:29:49      Average: 17:57.68      1-5 Split: 2:00
  5 Shepaug Valley         134    24   25   26   29   30   37   38  
      Total Time: 1:35:33      Average: 19:06.47      1-5 Split: 34
  6 Joel Barlow            187    32   34   36   42   43   45   48  
      Total Time: 1:40:54      Average: 20:10.78      1-5 Split: 1:39
  7 Christian Heritage S   204    35   39   40   44   46   47   49  
      Total Time: 1:44:59      Average: 20:59.63      1-5 Split: 3:34


Teams (Large Schools)

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Staples                22      1    2    4    5   10   13   19  
      Total Time: 1:20:52      Average: 16:10.35      1-5 Split: 2:07
  2 Greenwich              61      7    8   14   15   17   20   28  
      Total Time: 1:26:42      Average: 17:20.40      1-5 Split: 51
  3 Fairfield Ludlowe      65      6    9   11   16   23   25   31  
      Total Time: 1:27:00      Average: 17:24.00      1-5 Split: 1:14
  4 Trumbull               82      3   12   21   22   24   27   34  
      Total Time: 1:27:49      Average: 17:33.66      1-5 Split: 2:11
  5 Ridgefield             150    26   29   30   32   33   35   39  
      Total Time: 1:33:44      Average: 18:44.65      1-5 Split: 43
  6 Shelton                174    18   37   38   40   41   43   44  
      Total Time: 1:36:03      Average: 19:12.57      1-5 Split: 2:02
  7 Norwalk                216    36   42   45   46   47    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:48:59      Average: 21:47.75      1-5 Split: 4:25

Return to home page.