Results of October 13, 2015 Meets

Stamford/Ludlowe/Wilton at Greenwich (Tod's Point)

Girls Varsity 2.9 miles

Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 GREENWICH              19      1    3    4    5    6    8   12  
      Total Time: 1:38:19      Average: 19:39.63      1-5 Split: 54
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      39      2    7    9   10   11   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:42:38      Average: 20:31.60      1-5 Split: 1:42

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      19      1    3    4    5    6    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:42:38      Average: 20:31.60      1-5 Split: 1:42
  2 STAMFORD               42      2    7   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:49:51      Average: 21:58.13      1-5 Split: 3:21

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 WILTON                 20      1    2    4    6    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:39:03      Average: 19:48.42      1-5 Split: 1:36
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      41      3    5   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:42:38      Average: 20:31.60      1-5 Split: 1:42

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 GREENWICH              15      1    2    3    4    5    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:38:19      Average: 19:39.63      1-5 Split: 54
  2 STAMFORD               48      6    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:49:51      Average: 21:58.13      1-5 Split: 3:21

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 GREENWICH              25      3    4    5    6    7    9   14  
      Total Time: 1:38:19      Average: 19:39.63      1-5 Split: 54
  2 WILTON                 32      1    2    8   10   11   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:39:03      Average: 19:48.42      1-5 Split: 1:36

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 WILTON                 18      1    2    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:39:03      Average: 19:48.42      1-5 Split: 1:36
  2 STAMFORD               45      3    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:49:51      Average: 21:58.13      1-5 Split: 3:21

Individuals

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mary Lynch            12 WILTON                  18:50      1 
  2 Morgan McCormick      10 WILTON                  19:07      2 
  3 Sabrina Thurber       12 GREENWICH               19:13      3 
  4 Keegan Simonsen       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:24      4 
  5 Genevieve DeWinter    10 GREENWICH               19:24      5 
  6 Hetty Mcmillan        10 GREENWICH               19:33      6 
  7 Verna Yin              9 GREENWICH               20:04      7 
  8 Erika Bloes           11 GREENWICH               20:06      8 
  9 Juliette Lipson        9 STAMFORD                20:14      9 
 10 Lilla Seymour         12 WILTON                  20:17     10 
 11 Samantha Rossi        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:21     11 
 12 Catherine Yang         9 GREENWICH               20:21     12 
 13 Meaghan Downey        11 WILTON                  20:25     13 
 14 Elizabeth Lynch       10 WILTON                  20:26     14 
 15 Nina Mellin           11 WILTON                  20:27     15 
 16 Erika Bonnist         11 WILTON                  20:33     16 
 17 Anna Leatherwood      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:55     17 
 18 Katherine Phelan      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:57     18 
 19 Francesca Barucci     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:05     19 
 20 Emma Snyder           11 WILTON                  21:16        
 21 Kristen Lodato        11 GREENWICH               21:19     20 
 22 Ivy Zingone            9 STAMFORD                21:22     21 
 23 Lauren O'Donnell       9 GREENWICH               21:31        
 24 Genevieve Flood       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:38     22 
 25 Elizabeth Healy       11 WILTON                  21:40        
 26 Rachel Chamberlain    12 GREENWICH               21:42        
 27 Emily Proulx          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:42     23 
 28 Elizabeth Grellier    11 GREENWICH               21:48        
 29 Amy Wyle              12 GREENWICH               21:51        
 30 Katherine Williams    12 WILTON                  21:56        
 31 Ashleigh Hawthorne    10 WILTON                  21:58        
 32 Megan Fitzgerald      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:00        
 33 Kristen Chen          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:02        
 34 Macallan Fox          12 WILTON                  22:04        
 35 Erin Capodanno        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:06        
 36 Kate Hadley           12 GREENWICH               22:16        
 37 Caleigh McMorris      10 WILTON                  22:18        
 38 Eyline Cabrera        12 STAMFORD                22:20     24 
 39 Amy DeCola            11 WILTON                  22:22        
 40 Ajhane Young           9 STAMFORD                22:23     25 
 41 Devin Moore           10 WILTON                  22:25        
 42 Elizabeth Biederman   11 GREENWICH               22:25        
 43 Alexandra Troy        12 WILTON                  22:26        
 44 Elizabeth Haney       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:40        
 45 Maggie Leatherwood     9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:41        
 46 Christine Graf        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:42        
 47 Sydney Brant          11 WILTON                  22:53        
 48 Emma Westerholm       10 WILTON                  23:03        
 49 Brittany Cleary       11 GREENWICH               23:04        
 50 Reilly Carroll        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:12        
 51 Christine Troller     11 WILTON                  23:18        
 52 Elizabeth Lufkin      11 GREENWICH               23:24        
 53 Olivia Accomando      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:33        
 54 sAMANTHA HELLER        9 STAMFORD                23:34     26 
 55 Ansley Costarene      11 GREENWICH               23:41        
 56 Margaret Dabney       12 GREENWICH               23:45        
 57 Nora Skoczen          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:47        
 58 Margaret Fiesel        9 WILTON                  23:48        
 59 Hannah Bracken         9 WILTON                  23:48        
 60 Jonissa Leon          12 STAMFORD                23:50     27 
 61 Evelyn Caty           12 WILTON                  23:51        
 62 Jeanne Barker          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:54        
 63 Haley Howard          12 WILTON                  23:58        
 64 Elizabeth Reidy       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       24:08        
 65 Jenna Farra            9 STAMFORD                24:10     28 
 66 Elizabeth Armstrong   11 WILTON                  24:12        
 67 Alexandra DiSanto     11 WILTON                  24:36        
 68 Alexa-Rose Perillo    10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       24:36        
 69 Sarah Hinck           11 WILTON                  24:39        
 70 Elizabeth Lewis       12 GREENWICH               24:46        
 71 Isabella Tudisco      11 WILTON                  24:48        
 72 Rachel Cupp           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       25:00        
 73 Maitlyn Murphy        12 GREENWICH               25:03        
 74 Grace Dexter          11 WILTON                  25:33        
 75 Erica Smith           11 WILTON                  25:57        
 76 Claire Graham         12 WILTON                  26:00        
 77 Mollie Rutz           11 STAMFORD                26:13        
 78 Quinn McMahon         11 WILTON                  26:30        
 79 Abaigeal McMahon      11 WILTON                  26:39        

Boys Varsity 2.9 Miles

Dual Meet Scores
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      28      2    4    5    8    9   10   11  
      Total Time: 1:25:16      Average: 17:03.02      1-5 Split: 1:09
  2 GREENWICH              29      1    3    6    7   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:25:32      Average: 17:06.28      1-5 Split: 1:44
   
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      20      2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:25:16      Average: 17:03.02      1-5 Split: 1:09
  2 STAMFORD               43      1    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:29:49      Average: 17:57.79      1-5 Split: 3:17
    
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      25      3    4    5    6    7    8   10  
      Total Time: 1:25:16      Average: 17:03.02      1-5 Split: 1:09
  2 WILTON                 35      1    2    9   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:25:28      Average: 17:05.54      1-5 Split: 2:27

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 GREENWICH              20      2    3    4    5    6    7    9  
      Total Time: 1:25:32      Average: 17:06.28      1-5 Split: 1:44
  2 STAMFORD               42      1    8   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:29:49      Average: 17:57.79      1-5 Split: 3:17

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 GREENWICH              27      3    4    5    6    9   10   11  
      Total Time: 1:25:32      Average: 17:06.28      1-5 Split: 1:44
  2 WILTON                 30      1    2    7    8   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:25:28      Average: 17:05.54      1-5 Split: 2:27
          
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 WILTON                 21      2    3    4    5    7    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:25:28      Average: 17:05.54      1-5 Split: 2:27
  2 STAMFORD               38      1    6    8   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:29:49      Average: 17:57.79      1-5 Split: 3:17

Individuals
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gilmar Barrios        12 STAMFORD                15:42      1 
  2 Justin Hoelzl         12 WILTON                  15:47      2 
  3 Aaron Breene          11 WILTON                  16:01      3 
  4 Andrew Kates          12 GREENWICH               16:17      4 
  5 Ben Ertel             11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       16:19      5 
  6 Nicolas Gomez del Cam 12 GREENWICH               16:55      6 
  7 Aren Heitmann         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:02      7 
  8 Joseph Ambury         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:05      8 
  9 Alexander Kosyakov     9 GREENWICH               17:05      9 
 10 Georgios Karakadas    10 GREENWICH               17:15     10 
 11 William Keresey       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:23     11 
 12 Cole Stearns          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:28     12 
 13 Jake Duncan           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:34     13 
 14 Connor Drake           9 WILTON                  17:37     14 
 15 John Gerber           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:39     15 
 16 Kyle Lesko            12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:43        
 17 Flynn Crowther         9 WILTON                  17:52     16 
 18 Ben Mellor            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:58        
 19 Bastian Dequeker      11 GREENWICH               18:01     17 
 20 Thomas Steinman       10 GREENWICH               18:02     18 
 21 Ethan Lovallo          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:05        
 22 Aston Williams           STAMFORD                18:06     19 
 23 Yuki Ota              10 GREENWICH               18:06     20 
 24 Colin O'Hare          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:10        
 25 Patrick Moore         12 WILTON                  18:14     21 
 26 Bernardo Rodriguez    11 GREENWICH               18:23        
 27 Ameya Phansallar      12 STAMFORD                18:25     22 
 28 Christopher Dunn       9 GREENWICH               18:27        
 29 Erik Danvers          12 WILTON                  18:32     23 
 30 Luke Maloney          10 WILTON                  18:34     24 
 31 Sean Cunningham       11 WILTON                  18:35        
 32 Bryan Fleisher        10 STAMFORD                18:40     25 
 33 Quinn Lareau           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:41        
 34 Peter Kryspin          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:43        
 35 Corey McDonald        10 GREENWICH               18:47        
 36 Kabir Chavan           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:51        
 37 Kevin Collins         10 GREENWICH               18:51        
 38 Nicholas Imperato     10 GREENWICH               18:54        
 39 Patrick Fortunato     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:56        
 40 Devon Ward            12 STAMFORD                18:59     26 
 41 Matthew Rogers        12 GREENWICH               19:07        
 42 Stephen Burke          9 GREENWICH               19:07        
 43 Nikhil Rao               STAMFORD                19:13     27 
 44 Alex Schuler             GREENWICH               19:17        
 45 Robert Lewis          12 GREENWICH               19:22        
 46 Jonah Hirsch          10 WILTON                  19:30        
 47 Michael Cirelli       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:30        
 48 Jared Bovine          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:30        
 49 Matthew Valenti       11 STAMFORD                19:32     28 
 50 Kieran Barker          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:37        
 51 Christian Bastek       9 GREENWICH               19:39        
 52 Jacob Hearl           11 WILTON                  19:41        
 53 Christopher Taylor    12 STAMFORD                19:47        
 54 Gonzalo Deschapelles   9 GREENWICH               19:53        
 55 Timothy Mulhall       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:54        
 56 Paul Jeon             11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:56        
 57 Takema Kajita         11 GREENWICH               20:06        
 58 Oscar Morales         12 STAMFORD                20:08        
 59 Jayce Schwartz         9 STAMFORD                20:11        
 60 Nicholas Dayton       11 GREENWICH               20:11        
 61 Brandon Ally          12 STAMFORD                20:19        
 62 Ian Leighton          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:20        
 63 Jared Barrientes      11 STAMFORD                20:22        
 64 Ryan Harford          12 GREENWICH               20:26        
 65 Kevin Thomas          12 STAMFORD                20:32        
 66 w                     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:36        
 67 Daniel Montanez       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:38        
 68 Jared Klukas          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:57        
 69 Aidan Hakes           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:02        
 70 Michael Bourque       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:03        
 71 Ryan Moore            12 WILTON                  21:04        
 72 Daniel Westhoven      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:07        
 73 Eric Ciocci           10 STAMFORD                21:13        
 74 Edgar Oliva           12 STAMFORD                21:14        
 75 Partick Paul          11 STAMFORD                21:16        
 76 Evan Gander            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:17        
 77 Dibra                    STAMFORD                21:18        
 78 Ryan Hoak             11 STAMFORD                21:18        
 79 Christophr Cirelli     9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:19        
 80 Benjamin Raggio       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:20        
 81 Tommy O'Shea          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:25        
 82 Cornelius Bancroft    12 GREENWICH               21:26        
 83 Geyer                    STAMFORD                21:50        
 84 Matthew Onofrio       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:35        
 85 Billy Healey          12 GREENWICH               22:42        
 86 Taylor Ford           12 GREENWICH               22:42        
 87 Jose Diaz             12 STAMFORD                22:46        
 88 Derek Ward            12 STAMFORD                22:47        
 89 Ryan King             12 GREENWICH               22:52        
 90 Michael Daly          12 GREENWICH               22:53        
 91 Brandon Hoak          11 STAMFORD                23:04    

Boys Novice 1.5 Miles

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Benjamin Grass         9 WILTON                   9:27  
  2 Jimmy Doucette        11 GREENWICH                9:27  
  3 Tyler Zengo            9 WILTON                   9:27  
  4 Drew Tienken          10 GREENWICH                9:51  
  5 Alex Kamen            10 GREENWICH                9:54  
  6 Ryan Frankel           9 WILTON                   9:56  
  7 Blake Gottlieb        11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        9:59  
  8 Lucas Beldoti         11 STAMFORD                10:10  
  9 Brendan Bow           11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       10:17  
 10 Michael Wallace       10 WILTON                  10:17  
 11 Kyle Morgenbesser     11 GREENWICH               10:19  
 12 Facundo Werning        9 GREENWICH               10:19  
 13 Liam Baker            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       10:25  
 14 Alex Killian           9 WILTON                  10:31  
 15 Jack Wrigley          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       10:40  
 16 Jake Beshlian         10 WILTON                  10:47  
 17 Ryan Peterson         10 WILTON                  10:49  
 18 Nathan Jefremow        9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       10:50  
 19 Brad Papp             11 STAMFORD                10:52  
 20 Nicholas Chuckus       9 STAMFORD                10:52  
 21 Zack Lori              9 GREENWICH               10:54  
 22 Ben Morales              GREENWICH               11:00  
 23 Jaden Kennedy          9 GREENWICH               11:03  
 24 Matthew Marsh          9 GREENWICH               11:04  
 25 Jude Infante          10 STAMFORD                11:05  
 26 Jordan Marchese       10 STAMFORD                11:06  
 27 Timothy Peck          11 GREENWICH               11:07  
 28 Adam Piersa           10 STAMFORD                11:10  
 29 Michael Graves        11 GREENWICH               11:11  
 30 Gregory Macora        10 GREENWICH               11:11  
 31 Jakub Szwakob         11 GREENWICH               11:11  
 32 Matias Carballo        9 GREENWICH               11:37  
 33 Joseph Bagan          10 STAMFORD                11:38  
 34 Hayden Witmer          9 GREENWICH               11:41  
 35 Lukas Pasten          12 STAMFORD                11:47  
 36 Lukas Skoczen         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       11:48  
 37 Dylan Schilace           GREENWICH               11:49  
 38 Maxwell von Bartheld   9 WILTON                  11:50  
 39 Jason Cai             10 WILTON                  11:51  
 40 Timothy Linkasamy      9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       11:52  
 41 Octavio Hernandez      9 GREENWICH               11:54  
 42 Gunupuru                 STAMFORD                12:08  
 43 Simon Lindberg        11 WILTON                  12:09  
 44 Liam DeFelice         10 WILTON                  12:13  
 45 Chris Alfaro          10 STAMFORD                12:20  
 46 Angel Gorrio          11 STAMFORD                12:22  
 47 Joseph Apuzzo          9 WILTON                  12:23  
 48 Patrick Fleisher       9 STAMFORD                12:25  
 49 Brito                    STAMFORD                12:40  
 50 Kevon Anderson        10 STAMFORD                12:42  
 51 Miles Vandermeer      10 GREENWICH               12:52  
 52 William Yin           11 GREENWICH               12:59  
 53 Noah Turkel            9 GREENWICH               13:03  
 54 Manuel Lopez          10 GREENWICH               13:07  
 55 Rinchen Sherpa        11 GREENWICH               13:14  
 56 Robert Myer            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       13:25  
 57 Timothy Tu             9 STAMFORD                14:17  
 58 Eric Landesberg       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       14:30  
 59 John Rule             10 STAMFORD                14:41  
 60 Alex Borruso          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       14:50  
 61 Armstrong                GREENWICH               16:04  

Girls Novice 1.5 Miles

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gillian Gordon         9 GREENWICH               11:19  
  2 Grace Agro            10 GREENWICH               11:49  
  3 Alixy Zabin           10 GREENWICH               11:52  
  4 Lia Zavattaro         10 GREENWICH               11:57  
  5 Jacqueline O'Malley   11 GREENWICH               12:20  
  6 Kacie Ragusa           9 GREENWICH               12:28  
  7 Lisa Hryckowian       11 GREENWICH               12:31  
  8 Mafalda Gaspar         9 GREENWICH               12:33  
  9 Claudia Zuccarelli    10 GREENWICH               12:34  
 10 Andreen Reid           9 WILTON                  12:35  
 11 Kylie Poe             10 GREENWICH               12:36  
 12 Kelsey Ganim          11 GREENWICH               12:40  
 13 Kara Bittman          10 GREENWICH               13:38  
 14 Teslya                   GREENWICH               13:40  
 15 Ann Wissmann          11 GREENWICH               13:42  
 16 Aurora Maria Ciornoav  9 GREENWICH               13:46  
 17 Rachel Wilson          9 WILTON                  13:47  
 18 Megan Imperato        11 GREENWICH               13:55  
 19 Willa Doss            10 GREENWICH               14:00  
 20 Kate Ragone           10 GREENWICH               14:01  
 21 Nora Reidy             9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       14:02  
 22 Kara Smith            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       14:05  
 23 Jayne Konatsotis       9 WILTON                  14:08  
 24 Mary Collias           9 WILTON                  14:19  
 25 Isabel Lane           12 GREENWICH               14:32  
 26 Marjorie McWilliams   10 WILTON                  14:51  
 27 Colleen Graham        10 WILTON                  14:57  
 28 Liza Kamen            10 GREENWICH               15:19  
 29 Lindsay Keller        11 GREENWICH               15:21  
 30 Madeline Weinstein    10 GREENWICH               15:30  
 31 Chris Covello          9 STAMFORD                15:31  
 32 Margaret Kudzy        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       15:41  
 33 Amy Jennings          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       16:07  
 34 Lauren Revay          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       16:08  
 35 Jasmine Avila         10 STAMFORD                16:22  
 36 Kathryn Papas         10 GREENWICH               17:02  
 37 Alexa Pompa           10 GREENWICH               17:06  
 38 Marinicio              9 GREENWICH               18:03  
 39 Marinicio              9 GREENWICH               18:05      


St. Joe's/Ridgefield/Darien at Staples

Girls Varsity 4.4 km

Dual Meet Scores
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 RIDGEFIELD             15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:29:12      Average: 17:50.38      1-5 Split: 9
  2 DARIEN                 50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:36:12      Average: 19:14.40      1-5 Split: 1:44
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                18      1    2    3    4    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:30:53      Average: 18:10.58      1-5 Split: 2:03
  2 DARIEN                 41      5    6    7   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:36:12      Average: 19:14.40      1-5 Split: 1:44
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 RIDGEFIELD             20      2    3    4    5    6    7   10  
      Total Time: 1:29:12      Average: 17:50.38      1-5 Split: 9
  2 STAPLES                41      1    8    9   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:30:53      Average: 18:10.58      1-5 Split: 2:03

Individuals
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Susannah Martin       11 STAPLES                 17:09      1 
  2 Julia Hergenrother    10 RIDGEFIELD              17:45      2 
  3 Ava Kelley            11 RIDGEFIELD              17:46      3 
  4 Kelsey Bordash        11 RIDGEFIELD              17:53      4 
  5 Kasey McGerald         9 RIDGEFIELD              17:54      5 
  6 Olivia Gorski         12 RIDGEFIELD              17:54      6 
  7 Rachel Maue           11 RIDGEFIELD              17:55      7 
  8 Katharine Smith       12 STAPLES                 17:55      8 
  9 Angelee Parmar        12 STAPLES                 18:11      9 
 10 Emma Hergenrother     12 RIDGEFIELD              18:18     10 
 11 Elysse McCambley       9 STAPLES                 18:26     11 
 12 Mary Lawrence Huffman 11 DARIEN                  18:29     12 
 13 Sarah LeHan           12 DARIEN                  18:39     13 
 14 Emilia Callery        10 DARIEN                  18:40     14 
 15 Samantha Little       11 STAPLES                 19:12     15 
 16 Sarah Carter          10 STAPLES                 20:05     16 
 17 Suzanne Allen         10 STAPLES                 20:07     17 
 18 Alison Partner        10 STAPLES                 20:08        
 19 Kelly Grady           10 DARIEN                  20:11     18 
 20 Sophie Hill            9 DARIEN                  20:13     19 
 21 Kara O'Rourke         10 DARIEN                  20:14     20 
 22 Melissa Alvarado      12 STAPLES                 20:15        
 23 Zarah Ahmad            9 STAPLES                 20:22        
 24 Erin Munley           12 STAPLES                 20:29        
 25 Amy Walker            12 DARIEN                  20:30     21 
 26 Ashton Dedona         11 STAPLES                 20:32        
 27 Kimberly Olvany       10 DARIEN                  20:36        
 28 Carson Halabi         10 DARIEN                  20:46        
 29 Manon De Vos          12 STAPLES                 20:48        
 30 Samantha Wind         11 DARIEN                  20:54        
 31 Hannah LoPiano        10 DARIEN                  21:15        
 32 Amanda Neckritz       10 STAPLES                 21:22        
 33 Amalia Madariaga       9 DARIEN                  21:29        
 34 Deirdre DiMauro       10 DARIEN                  21:31        
 35 Caroline Crosby       12 DARIEN                  21:32        
 36 Camille Cross         11 STAPLES                 21:39        
 37 Samantha Mazzone      12 DARIEN                  21:47        
 38 Anna Eichhorn         12 STAPLES                 21:54        
 39 Fleur Byrne           11 STAPLES                 22:02        
 40 Brooke Schwab         10 STAPLES                 22:17        
 41 Emma Dahlquist        10 DARIEN                  22:23        
 42 Laura Germishuys      11 STAPLES                 22:24        
 43 Caroline Johnson       9 DARIEN                  22:26        
 44 Margeaux Doran         9 DARIEN                  22:33        
 45 Lindsay Smith          9 DARIEN                  22:48        
 46 Avery Morgan          11 DARIEN                  22:49        
 47 Alexandra Holoubek-Se 10 STAPLES                 23:07        
 48 Sarah Acselrod        10 STAPLES                 23:10        
 49 Natalia Fortuna        9 BRIEN MCMAHON           23:11        
 50 Francesca Truitt      11 STAPLES                 23:12        
 51 Anina Hoffman         11 STAPLES                 23:14        
 52 Addison Stauffer      11 DARIEN                  23:15        
 53 Emily Lomanto         10 STAPLES                 23:20        
 54 Kate Dempsey           9 DARIEN                  23:23        
 55 Valerie Le            11 DARIEN                  23:24        
 56 Kasey Mazzone          9 DARIEN                  23:27        
 57 Taylor Livingstone    10 BRIEN MCMAHON           23:28        
 58 Sophie Carozza        10 STAPLES                 23:34        
 59 Martha Wright         11 DARIEN                  23:48        
 60 Elizabeth Lomanto     10 STAPLES                 23:49        
 61 Kaitlyn Manghirmalani 10 DARIEN                  24:00        
 62 Margaret Melich        9 DARIEN                  24:02        
 63 Sofia Gerrard         10 STAPLES                 24:08        
 64 Annabelle Mueller      9 DARIEN                  24:09        
 65 Kalleigh Doyle        10 BRIEN MCMAHON           25:05        

Boys Varsity 5 km

Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DARIEN                 15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:27:04      Average: 17:24.76      1-5 Split: 28
  2 RIDGEFIELD             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:36:13      Average: 19:14.60      1-5 Split: 1:16
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:25:29      Average: 17:05.70      1-5 Split: 2
  2 DARIEN                 50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:27:04      Average: 17:24.76      1-5 Split: 28
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:25:29      Average: 17:05.70      1-5 Split: 2
  2 RIDGEFIELD             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:36:13      Average: 19:14.60      1-5 Split: 1:16

Individuals
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chase Gornbein        12 STAPLES                 17:05      1 
  2 Brandon Harrington    11 STAPLES                 17:06      2 
  3 Zakeer Ahmad          11 STAPLES                 17:06      3 
  4 James Lewis           12 STAPLES                 17:06      4 
  5 William Landowne      10 STAPLES                 17:07      5 
  6 Benjamin Foster       12 STAPLES                 17:07      6 
  7 Benjamin Seiple       10 STAPLES                 17:08      7 
  8 Jack Consolini        12 DARIEN                  17:08      8 
  9 Sunil Green           10 STAPLES                 17:08        
 10 James Johnson         11 DARIEN                  17:23      9 
 11 Jimmy Conroy          11 DARIEN                  17:26     10 
 12 John Murray           12 DARIEN                  17:32     11 
 13 Griffin Ott           10 DARIEN                  17:35     12 
 14 Alex Klarer           10 DARIEN                  17:36     13 
 15 Griffin Xie           11 DARIEN                  17:45     14 
 16 Connor Teran          11 STAPLES                 17:48        
 17 Brian MacCordy        11 STAPLES                 17:50        
 18 Angel Vicioso            BRIEN MCMAHON           17:53        
 19 Michael Borecki       11 DARIEN                  17:59        
 20 Jackson Huffman       11 DARIEN                  18:08        
 21 James Fay             11 DARIEN                  18:09        
 22 Michael van der Merwe 12 STAPLES                 18:10        
 23 Alec O'Donnell        10 STAPLES                 18:18        
 24 Calvin Keller         11 RIDGEFIELD              18:38     15 
 25 Ian Ostrosky          10 RIDGEFIELD              18:44     16 
 26 Conrad Kaplan         10 STAPLES                 19:00        
 27 Francisco Turdera     10 RIDGEFIELD              19:11     17 
 28 Brett Vrooman          9 DARIEN                  19:16        
 29 Gabriel Holm          11 STAPLES                 19:18        
 30 Jack O'Keefe           9 DARIEN                  19:23        
 31 Declan Harding        10 STAPLES                 19:27        
 32 Srivats Parimal       10 STAPLES                 19:29        
 33 Christian Myers       10 STAPLES                 19:33        
 34 Daniel Linehan        12 BRIEN MCMAHON           19:38        
 35 Jason Gaaserud        11 DARIEN                  19:42        
 36 Ryan Johnson          12 RIDGEFIELD              19:46     18 
 37 Tyler Miller          10 STAPLES                 19:49        
 38 Douglas Raigosa       12 STAPLES                 19:50        
 39 Anthony Krista-Kelsey  9 RIDGEFIELD              19:54     19 
 40 Hayden Townsend       12 RIDGEFIELD              19:58     20 
 41 Campbell Marsh        12 STAPLES                 20:04        
 42 Aram Russell           9 DARIEN                  20:07        
 43 Andrew Starovoitov    11 DARIEN                  20:11        
 44 Dylan Carey           11 RIDGEFIELD              20:17     21 
 45 Daniel Call           12 STAPLES                 20:21        
 46 Andrew Warshavsky     10 STAPLES                 20:22        
 47 Wesley Morgan          9 DARIEN                  20:28        
 48 Cody Gornbein         10 STAPLES                 20:31        
 49 Christopher Zhang     10 DARIEN                  20:36        
 50 Adam Dolan             9 DARIEN                  20:48        
 51 David Woll            12 DARIEN                  20:50        
 52 Corey Hausman         10 STAPLES                 20:57        
 53 Paul Ridder            9 DARIEN                  21:12        
 54 Alex Murray           10 DARIEN                  21:14        
 55 William Bean          11 STAPLES                 21:15        
 56 Ben Baker             10 RIDGEFIELD              21:25        
 57 Alex McKay            10 DARIEN                  21:34        
 58 William Russell       11 DARIEN                  21:35        
 59 Scott Peters          10 DARIEN                  21:36        
 60 John Harron           10 DARIEN                  21:42        
 61 Timmy Egan            10 DARIEN                  21:46        
 62 Colin Shaughnessy     11 DARIEN                  22:35        
 63 Julien Faucheux       11 BRIEN MCMAHON           22:37        

Boys Novice 1.5 Miles

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chase Gornbein        12 STAPLES                 17:05      1 
  2 Brandon Harrington    11 STAPLES                 17:06      2 
  3 Zakeer Ahmad          11 STAPLES                 17:06      3 
  4 James Lewis           12 STAPLES                 17:06      4 
  5 William Landowne      10 STAPLES                 17:07      5 
  6 Benjamin Foster       12 STAPLES                 17:07      6 
  7 Benjamin Seiple       10 STAPLES                 17:08      7 
  8 Jack Consolini        12 DARIEN                  17:08      8 
  9 Sunil Green           10 STAPLES                 17:08        
 10 James Johnson         11 DARIEN                  17:23      9 
 11 Jimmy Conroy          11 DARIEN                  17:26     10 
 12 John Murray           12 DARIEN                  17:32     11 
 13 Griffin Ott           10 DARIEN                  17:35     12 
 14 Alex Klarer           10 DARIEN                  17:36     13 
 15 Griffin Xie           11 DARIEN                  17:45     14 
 16 Connor Teran          11 STAPLES                 17:48        
 17 Brian MacCordy        11 STAPLES                 17:50        
 18 Angel Vicioso            BRIEN MCMAHON           17:53        
 19 Michael Borecki       11 DARIEN                  17:59        
 20 Jackson Huffman       11 DARIEN                  18:08        
 21 James Fay             11 DARIEN                  18:09        
 22 Michael van der Merwe 12 STAPLES                 18:10        
 23 Alec O'Donnell        10 STAPLES                 18:18        
 24 Calvin Keller         11 RIDGEFIELD              18:38     15 
 25 Ian Ostrosky          10 RIDGEFIELD              18:44     16 
 26 Conrad Kaplan         10 STAPLES                 19:00        
 27 Francisco Turdera     10 RIDGEFIELD              19:11     17 
 28 Brett Vrooman          9 DARIEN                  19:16        
 29 Gabriel Holm          11 STAPLES                 19:18        
 30 Jack O'Keefe           9 DARIEN                  19:23        
 31 Declan Harding        10 STAPLES                 19:27        
 32 Srivats Parimal       10 STAPLES                 19:29        
 33 Christian Myers       10 STAPLES                 19:33        
 34 Daniel Linehan        12 BRIEN MCMAHON           19:38        
 35 Jason Gaaserud        11 DARIEN                  19:42        
 36 Ryan Johnson          12 RIDGEFIELD              19:46     18 
 37 Tyler Miller          10 STAPLES                 19:49        
 38 Douglas Raigosa       12 STAPLES                 19:50        
 39 Anthony Krista-Kelsey  9 RIDGEFIELD              19:54     19 
 40 Hayden Townsend       12 RIDGEFIELD              19:58     20 
 41 Campbell Marsh        12 STAPLES                 20:04        
 42 Aram Russell           9 DARIEN                  20:07        
 43 Andrew Starovoitov    11 DARIEN                  20:11        
 44 Dylan Carey           11 RIDGEFIELD              20:17     21 
 45 Daniel Call           12 STAPLES                 20:21        
 46 Andrew Warshavsky     10 STAPLES                 20:22        
 47 Wesley Morgan          9 DARIEN                  20:28        
 48 Cody Gornbein         10 STAPLES                 20:31        
 49 Christopher Zhang     10 DARIEN                  20:36        
 50 Adam Dolan             9 DARIEN                  20:48        
 51 David Woll            12 DARIEN                  20:50        
 52 Corey Hausman         10 STAPLES                 20:57        
 53 Paul Ridder            9 DARIEN                  21:12        
 54 Alex Murray           10 DARIEN                  21:14        
 55 William Bean          11 STAPLES                 21:15        
 56 Ben Baker             10 RIDGEFIELD              21:25        
 57 Alex McKay            10 DARIEN                  21:34        
 58 William Russell       11 DARIEN                  21:35        
 59 Scott Peters          10 DARIEN                  21:36        
 60 John Harron           10 DARIEN                  21:42        
 61 Timmy Egan            10 DARIEN                  21:46        
 62 Colin Shaughnessy     11 DARIEN                  22:35        
 63 Julien Faucheux       11 BRIEN MCMAHON           22:37        

Boys Novice 1.5 Miles

===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Haley Greene          11 RIDGEFIELD              12:03  
  2 Ann Hage              11 RIDGEFIELD              12:28  
  3 Robin MacDonald       10 RIDGEFIELD              13:08  
  4 Nikoline Hjelmsoe      9 STAPLES                 13:09  
  5 Sarah de Lange         9 RIDGEFIELD              13:12  
  6 Emily Rodgers         11 RIDGEFIELD              13:13  
  7 Victoria Nazworth     12 RIDGEFIELD              13:17  
  8 Maia Clarkin          10 RIDGEFIELD              13:18  
  9 Juliet Homes           9 DARIEN                  13:27  
 10 Jane Searfoss         11 RIDGEFIELD              13:28  
 11 Adrianna Davis        10 RIDGEFIELD              13:29  
 12 Carolyn Pell          10 RIDGEFIELD              13:34  
 13 Krista Panageas       10 RIDGEFIELD              13:35  
 14 Anika Bartie          11 STAPLES                 13:38  
 15 Sydney Kaplan         11 STAPLES                 13:47  
 16 Angele DellaCorte     10 RIDGEFIELD              13:56  
 17 Caroline Blevins      10 STAPLES                 14:20  
 18 Caledonia McQuilkin   10 RIDGEFIELD              14:21  
 19 Christina Anderson    11 RIDGEFIELD              14:28  
 20 Taylor Arnold         12 RIDGEFIELD              14:29  
 21 Bridget Kager          9 RIDGEFIELD              14:30  
 22 Rebecca Rawiszer      11 STAPLES                 14:39  
 23 Lindsey Felner        11 STAPLES                 14:41  
 24 Margaux Kelley        11 RIDGEFIELD              14:43  
 25 Amanda Kaplowitz       9 STAPLES                 15:02  
 26 Mae Fleischmann        9 STAPLES                 15:15  
 27 Mackenzie Rinke       10 RIDGEFIELD              15:17  
 28 Amanda Cohen           9 STAPLES                 15:18  
 29 Julie Gaisser         11 RIDGEFIELD              15:19  
 30 Chandler Dabroi        9 RIDGEFIELD              15:20  
 31 Annie Gao             12 STAPLES                 15:20  
 32 Jenna Patterson       12 STAPLES                 15:21  
 33 Eleanor Forbis        10 RIDGEFIELD              15:24  
 34 Rebecca Cohen          9 RIDGEFIELD              15:37  
 35 Claire Pullen          9 DARIEN                  15:41  
 36 Katherine Ashman       9 STAPLES                 15:44  
 37 Jordan Behrens         9 DARIEN                  16:04  
 38 Jamie Spector         10 STAPLES                 16:09  
 39 Caroline Keenan       11 STAPLES                 16:10  
 40 Nicole Baldwin         9 BRIEN MCMAHON           16:17  
 41 Sydney Diamond        10 STAPLES                 16:39  
 42 Lilly Valente         12 STAPLES                 16:41  
 43 Catriona McIntyre     11 DARIEN                  17:16  
 44 Amy Ozols                BRIEN MCMAHON           18:45  
 45 Aija Andrews           9 BRIEN MCMAHON           18:50  
 46 Susana Franco          9 BRIEN MCMAHON           18:51  
 47 Amina Mobarik          9 DARIEN                  18:59  
 48 Kylie Morgan          10 DARIEN                  19:20  

Westhill/Bridgeport Central/Trinity Catholic/Norwalk at New Canaan (Waveny Park)

Girls Varsity 4 km

Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 NEW CANAAN             15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:24:43      Average: 16:56.60      1-5 Split: 1:02
  2 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL     50      8    9   10   11   12   13    -  
      Total Time: 1:46:55      Average: 21:23.00      1-5 Split: 2:56
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 NORWALK                23      1    2    4    7    9   10   11  
      Total Time: 1:43:52      Average: 20:46.40      1-5 Split: 2:41
  2 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL     34      3    5    6    8   12   13    -  
      Total Time: 1:46:55      Average: 21:23.00      1-5 Split: 2:56

Individuals
<=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Drew Davis            11 NEW CANAAN              16:27      1 
  2 Cali Brannan          10 NEW CANAAN              16:33      2 
  3 Amanda Dobbin         12 NEW CANAAN              16:47      3 
  4 Lauren Carlson        11 NEW CANAAN              17:27      4 
  5 Leigh Charlton        10 NEW CANAAN              17:29      5 
  6 Lindsay Miller        12 NEW CANAAN              17:31      6 
  7 Chloe McAuliffe       10 NEW CANAAN              17:33      7 
  8 Megan Waldron         11 NEW CANAAN              17:40        
  9 Anne Greer            11 NEW CANAAN              17:47        
 10 Annalee Greenspon     11 NEW CANAAN              18:23        
 11 Rebecca Serven        11 NEW CANAAN              18:31        
 12 Paulina Cortina       10 NEW CANAAN              18:36        
 13 Caitlin Hevesy        11 NEW CANAAN              19:36        
 14 Kyle Hagan            10 NEW CANAAN              19:40        
 15 Amanda Doyle          11 NORWALK                 19:44      8 
 16 Amelia Boyd           11 NEW CANAAN              20:06        
 17 Kameron Ong           11 NEW CANAAN              20:09        
 18 Annie Minaglia        10 NEW CANAAN              20:12        
 19 Johana Guiza          12 NORWALK                 20:18      9 
 20 Kimmie Hynes          11 NEW CANAAN              20:19        
 21 Vanessa Aragon        10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      20:20     10 
 22 Juliane Alfen         11 NORWALK                 20:22     11 
 23 Charlotte Pratt       11 NEW CANAAN              20:23        
 24 Jessica Aragon        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      20:25     12 
 25 Jessica Diaz          11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      20:30     13 
 26 Kelly Recinos          9 NORWALK                 21:03     14 
 27 Isabelle Marin           BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      22:24     15 
 28 Julietta Venuto       11 NORWALK                 22:25     16 
 29 Kate Pace             12 NORWALK                 22:29     17 
 30 Anne Caldwell         12 NORWALK                 22:36     18 
 31 Kavya Dagli           11 NEW CANAAN              22:50        
 32 Sara Gallo               BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      23:16     19 
 33 Eliza Haney           11 NEW CANAAN              23:18        
 34 Lauren Catalano       11 NEW CANAAN              23:24        
 35 Emma Barker           10 NEW CANAAN              23:25        
 36 Sandra Sigurgeirsdott 11 NEW CANAAN              23:25        
 37 Olivia Germann        10 NEW CANAAN              23:25        
 38 Julianna Leung        10 NEW CANAAN              23:37        
 39 Ashley Tedford        11 NEW CANAAN              24:02        
 40 Dorothy Mathieu       10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      25:26     20 
 41 Sophia Welch          11 NEW CANAAN              25:56        

Boys Varsity 5 km

Dual Meet Scores
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 NEW CANAAN             15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:24:43      Average: 16:56.60      1-5 Split: 1:02
  2 NORWALK                50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:43:52      Average: 20:46.40      1-5 Split: 2:41



=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 NEW CANAAN             15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:30:20      Average: 18:04.00      1-5 Split: 39
  2 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL     50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:37:17      Average: 19:27.40      1-5 Split: 40
             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL     25      2    4    5    6    8   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:37:17      Average: 19:27.40      1-5 Split: 40
  2 NORWALK                30      1    3    7    9   10   11   12  
      Total Time: 1:37:17      Average: 19:27.40      1-5 Split: 1:03
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL     24      2    4    5    6    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:37:17      Average: 19:27.40      1-5 Split: 40
  2 WESTHILL               37      1    3   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:42:58      Average: 20:35.60      1-5 Split: 4:15
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 NEW CANAAN             15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:30:20      Average: 18:04.00      1-5 Split: 39
  2 NORWALK                50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:37:17      Average: 19:27.40      1-5 Split: 1:03
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 NEW CANAAN             16      1    2    3    4    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:30:20      Average: 18:04.00      1-5 Split: 39
  2 WESTHILL               47      5    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:42:58      Average: 20:35.60      1-5 Split: 4:15
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 NORWALK                24      2    4    5    6    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:37:17      Average: 19:27.40      1-5 Split: 1:03
  2 WESTHILL               37      1    3   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:42:58      Average: 20:35.60      1-5 Split: 4:15

Individuals
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael St. George    11 NEW CANAAN              17:47      1 
  2 Aidan Buck            12 NEW CANAAN              17:52      2 
  3 Alexander Urbahn      10 NEW CANAAN              18:07      3 
  4 Ryan McGough          12 NEW CANAAN              18:08      4 
  5 Joshua Mensah         11 WESTHILL                18:18      5 
  6 Faustino Cortina      11 NEW CANAAN              18:26      6 
  7 Jake Grigsby          11 NEW CANAAN              18:27      7 
  8 Henry Asker           10 NEW CANAAN              18:35      8 
  9 Kyle Fallon           12 NORWALK                 18:48      9 
 10 Chris Roman           12 NEW CANAAN              18:50        
 11 Jack O'Connor         12 NEW CANAAN              18:53        
 12 Alexander Orwicz      10 NEW CANAAN              19:00        
 13 Adrian Gallant        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      19:01     10 
 14 Max Koschnitzke       11 NEW CANAAN              19:02        
 15 Patrick Blasco        12 NEW CANAAN              19:08        
 16 Danny Sachs           10 WESTHILL                19:09     11 
 17 Samuel White           9 NORWALK                 19:13     12 
 18 Dylan Wietfeldt       10 NEW CANAAN              19:17        
 19 Miles Green           11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      19:30     13 
 20 George Wang            9 NEW CANAAN              19:31        
 21 Malachi Stevens       10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      19:32     14 
 22 Jordon Edmonds        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      19:33     15 
 23 Tim Russo             11 NEW CANAAN              19:34        
 24 Vishva Patel          10 NORWALK                 19:39     16 
 25 Tyrese Spooner        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      19:41     17 
 26 Derek O'Brien         12 NORWALK                 19:46     18 
 27 Andrew Goldstein      11 NORWALK                 19:51     19 
 28 Matthew Gola          11 NORWALK                 19:56     20 
 29 Colin Baker           10 NORWALK                 20:00     21 
 30 Christian Morgan      11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      20:04     22 
 31 Marcus Vital          11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      20:10     23 
 32 Raquan Rilley         10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      21:00        
 33 Joshua Zinicola       11 WESTHILL                21:01     24 
 34 James Hirai           11 NEW CANAAN              21:11        
 35 Will Santora          11 NEW CANAAN              21:12        
 36 Latrell Kinlock       11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      21:23        
 37 Matthew Arduino       12 NORWALK                 21:42        
 38 Frankie Mercurio      10 NORWALK                 21:44        
 39 Dale Donovan          10 NORWALK                 21:53        
 40 S Villard                WESTHILL                21:57     25 
 41 Cristobal Toro        10 NEW CANAAN              22:01        
 42 Quint Bartush         10 NORWALK                 22:24        
 43 Dashon Rilley         11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      22:30        
 44 Ludwick Francois      10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      22:31        
 45 Alonzo Abrego         11 WESTHILL                22:33     26 
 46 Brian Sandor          11 NEW CANAAN              22:41        
 47 Michael Mallozzi      10 NORWALK                 23:00        
 48 Vasilios Seitaridis   11 NORWALK                 23:01        
 49 Jonathan Hartley      12 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      23:06        
 50 Henry Chuong          12 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      23:25        
 51 Jaden Mills            9 WESTHILL                23:27     27 
 52 Luis Reyes            10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      23:35        
 53 Liam MacDonald         9 WESTHILL                23:47     28 
 54 Kevin Acevedo         10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      23:57        
 55 Josh Gordan            9 WESTHILL                25:43        
 56 Ryan Carroll          10 WESTHILL                26:19        

Coed Novice 1.5 Miles

===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julian Mastroianni    10 NEW CANAAN              10:14  
  2 Noah Levine           10 NEW CANAAN              10:22  
  3 Evan Levinsky         11 NEW CANAAN              10:48  
  4 Jake Sloane           10 NEW CANAAN              10:55  
  5 Aidan Coffey           9 NEW CANAAN              10:58  
  6 David Tilton           9 NORWALK                 11:00  
  7 Rajon Mitchell        11 NEW CANAAN              11:09  
  8 Andrew Gordon          9 NEW CANAAN              11:11  
  9 Luigi DeRubeis        10 NEW CANAAN              11:15  
 10 Bryce Hartslief        9 NEW CANAAN              11:18  
 11 Kyle deMayo           10 NEW CANAAN              11:22  
 12 Dashon Jerez             BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      11:23  
 13 Spencer Reeves        10 NEW CANAAN              11:32  
 14 Bobby Naughton         9 NEW CANAAN              11:33  
 15 Matthew Sandor         9 NEW CANAAN              11:34  
 16 Alexander Rashad       9 NEW CANAAN              11:34  
 17 Will Sturcke          11 NEW CANAAN              11:42  
 18 Ted Holahan            9 NEW CANAAN              11:45  
 19 Jackson Butler        11 NEW CANAAN              11:50  
 20 Harry Falcone         11 NORWALK                 11:55  
 21 Wyatt Spangler        11 NEW CANAAN              11:56  
 22 Devon Barker          12 NORWALK                 11:58  
 23 Nathan Brinton        11 TRINITY CATHOLIC        12:01  
 24 Elizabeth Tedford      9 NEW CANAAN              12:03  
 25 Henry Spangler        11 NEW CANAAN              12:06  
 26 Benjamin Fishman      10 NEW CANAAN              12:07  
 27 James Stanley         11 NEW CANAAN              12:14  
 28 Elaina Tiller          9 NEW CANAAN              12:18  
 29 Will Gervase          10 NEW CANAAN              12:20  
 30 James Singer           9 NEW CANAAN              12:22  
 31 Noah Finchler         10 NORWALK                 12:26  
 32 Salverio Campagna      9 NORWALK                 12:29  
 33 Emily Dowdle           9 NEW CANAAN              12:37  
 34 Lauren Klum            9 WESTHILL                12:47  
 35 Andrew Baker Jr.      10 NEW CANAAN              12:56  
 36 Sawyer Cordes         11 NEW CANAAN              12:58  
 37 Josiah Jones          10 NEW CANAAN              13:00  
 38 ?                        TRINITY CATHOLIC        13:01  
 39 Thomas Freiberg       10 NEW CANAAN              13:02  
 40 Jesse Costa              BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      13:06  
 41 Kiera Russo            9 NEW CANAAN              13:21  
 42 Christian Franco      12 TRINITY CATHOLIC        13:26  
 43 Luke Lombardo         10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        13:34  
 44 Emma Garner            9 NEW CANAAN              13:35  
 45 Zach Shoztick         10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        13:40  
 46 Stephen Caponetti     11 TRINITY CATHOLIC        13:44  
 47 Elijah Fraser          9 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      13:47  
 48 James Neville         12 NEW CANAAN              13:58  
 49 Christopher Reyes      9 TRINITY CATHOLIC        14:00  
 50 Jaquan Saez            9 WESTHILL                14:11  
 51 Skyler Davidson        9 NEW CANAAN              14:12  
 52 Elliott Ruoff          9 NEW CANAAN              14:40  
 53 Tommy Alvarez          9 TRINITY CATHOLIC        15:05  
 54 Diana Bustillo        10 WESTHILL                15:15  
 55 Collin McLaughlin      9 TRINITY CATHOLIC        15:54  
 56 Claudia Geyer         11 TRINITY CATHOLIC        15:55  
 57 Dayanara Acuna         9 NORWALK                 16:15  
 58 Yamil Vera            10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        16:26  
 59 Olivia Greig          10 WESTHILL                16:30  
 60 Arden Lesoravage      10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        16:48  
 61 Khadyat Amoo          10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      17:46  
 62 Sarah Falgar          10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        18:40  
 63 Annabella Neilsen      9 NORWALK                 18:42  
 64 Deyanira Villa           BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      18:50  

Danbury/Warde/St. Joe's/ at Trumbull

Girls Varsity 2.9 Miles

Dual Meet Scores
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        15      1    2    3    4    5   10   12  
      Total Time: 1:41:10      Average: 20:13.84      1-5 Split: 2:12
  2 DANBURY                41      6    7    8    9   11   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:48:05      Average: 21:36.94      1-5 Split: 44
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DANBURY                16      1    2    3    4    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:48:05      Average: 21:36.94      1-5 Split: 44
  2 ST. JOSEPH             47      5    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 2:01:30      Average: 24:17.94      1-5 Split: 3:58
             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 TRUMBULL               15      1    2    3    4    5    7   11  
      Total Time: 1:42:04      Average: 20:24.65      1-5 Split: 2:50
  2 DANBURY                45      6    8    9   10   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:48:05      Average: 21:36.94      1-5 Split: 44
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        15      1    2    3    4    5    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:41:10      Average: 20:13.84      1-5 Split: 2:12
  2 ST. JOSEPH             48      6    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 2:01:30      Average: 24:17.94      1-5 Split: 3:58
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        25      2    3    5    7    8   12   14  
      Total Time: 1:41:10      Average: 20:13.84      1-5 Split: 2:12
  2 TRUMBULL               30      1    4    6    9   10   11   13  
      Total Time: 1:42:04      Average: 20:24.65      1-5 Split: 2:50
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 TRUMBULL               15      1    2    3    4    5    6    8  
      Total Time: 1:42:04      Average: 20:24.65      1-5 Split: 2:50
  2 ST. JOSEPH             49      7    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 2:01:30      Average: 24:17.94      1-5 Split: 3:58

Individuals
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katelynn Romanchick   11 TRUMBULL                18:25      1 
  2 Sarah Radziewicz      11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:43      2 
  3 Isabelle Radziewicz   11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:02      3 
  4 Jillian Ryan          10 TRUMBULL                20:31      4 
  5 Natalia Zhiltsova     11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:40      5 
  6 Kayley Fasoli         11 TRUMBULL                20:42      6 
  7 Morgan Lee            11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:52      7 
  8 Catherine Jacobi      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:54      8 
  9 Haley Mocker          12 TRUMBULL                21:14      9 
 10 Victoria Estacio      11 TRUMBULL                21:14     10 
 11 Sarah Schechter       11 DANBURY                 21:26     11 
 12 Valerie Mingrone      11 TRUMBULL                21:26     12 
 13 Emma Nielsen          11 DANBURY                 21:27     13 
 14 Samantha Vasquez      10 DANBURY                 21:30     14 
 15 Julianna Carney       10 DANBURY                 21:36     15 
 16 Katie Grennan         10 ST. JOSEPH              21:45     16 
 17 Julia Muhlenberg      11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         21:49     17 
 18 Margaret LoSchiavo     9 TRUMBULL                22:07     18 
 19 Julia Coelho          11 DANBURY                 22:09     19 
 20 Sara Thornton         12 TRUMBULL                22:17        
 21 Jennifer Vojt         12 TRUMBULL                22:23        
 22 Tara McVeigh           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         22:35     20 
 23 Ruby Mboya            11 DANBURY                 22:45     21 
 24 Kayla Ranere          12 DANBURY                 22:51     22 
 25 Natalee Seipio         9 DANBURY                 22:56        
 26 Lily Marino           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         22:59        
 27 Alyssa Scappaticci     9 DANBURY                 23:04        
 28 Abigail Hanlon        11 DANBURY                 23:06        
 29 Kelsey McKeon         12 TRUMBULL                23:12        
 30 Olivia Mangan         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         23:14        
 31 Clare Breakell         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         23:17        
 32 Emily Jorge           10 TRUMBULL                23:32        
 33 Lizbeth Quezada       12 DANBURY                 23:47        
 34 Emma Houghton         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         23:53        
 35 Cassidy Whiteway      10 TRUMBULL                23:54        
 36 Emily Tinnesz         11 TRUMBULL                23:54        
 37 Sarah Brindisi        10 TRUMBULL                23:58        
 38 Christina Sylvester   12 ST. JOSEPH              24:07     23 
 39 Hannah Hirsch         11 DANBURY                 24:25        
 40 Rackell Souza         10 DANBURY                 24:36        
 41 Kathryn Fitzsimmons   11 ST. JOSEPH              24:45     24 
 42 Caitlin Walsh         10 TRUMBULL                24:47        
 43 Molly Malloy          11 TRUMBULL                25:02        
 44 Elisabeth Kelly       10 DANBURY                 25:05        
 45 Christie Hurteau      10 TRUMBULL                25:09        
 46 Anna Jones            12 ST. JOSEPH              25:12     25 
 47 Lydia Krahn           11 TRUMBULL                25:19        
 48 Courtney Walsh        12 TRUMBULL                25:19        
 49 Emma Butler           10 TRUMBULL                25:19        
 50 Bhavya Bhushan        12 TRUMBULL                25:31        
 51 Rose Muir             10 ST. JOSEPH              25:43     26 
 52 Katie McKinney        10 ST. JOSEPH              25:43     27 
 53 Hannah Schneider      11 ST. JOSEPH              25:54     28 
 54 Maddie Cohen          11 TRUMBULL                26:00        
 55 Julia Reisert         12 DANBURY                 26:14        
 56 Emma Parente          10 TRUMBULL                26:21        
 57 Shannon Siebold       10 TRUMBULL                26:47        
 58 Julia Musto           12 TRUMBULL                27:08        
 59 Julia Stage           11 ST. JOSEPH              27:13        
 60 Nicole Devito          9 TRUMBULL                27:19        
 61 Colby Laracuente      11 TRUMBULL                27:22        
 62 Lianna Feher           9 TRUMBULL                27:34        
 63 Alexa Caruso          10 TRUMBULL                27:38        
 64 Victoria Benedicto    10 TRUMBULL                27:48        
 65 Isabel Berte          11 TRUMBULL                27:51        
 66 Sofia Sim             11 TRUMBULL                27:53        
 67 Shaye Manton          10 TRUMBULL                28:06      

Boys Varsity 2.9 Miles

Dual Meet Scores
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DANBURY                27      2    3    5    8    9   10   12  
      Total Time: 1:18:24      Average: 15:40.66      1-5 Split: 31
  2 FAIRFIELD WARDE        29      1    4    6    7   11   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:18:25      Average: 15:40.95      1-5 Split: 50
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DANBURY                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:18:24      Average: 15:40.66      1-5 Split: 31
  2 ST. JOSEPH             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:29:39      Average: 17:55.75      1-5 Split: 59
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DANBURY                20      1    2    4    6    7    8   11  
      Total Time: 1:18:24      Average: 15:40.66      1-5 Split: 31
  2 TRUMBULL               39      3    5    9   10   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:20:35      Average: 16:06.95      1-5 Split: 56
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:18:25      Average: 15:40.95      1-5 Split: 50
  2 ST. JOSEPH             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:29:39      Average: 17:55.75      1-5 Split: 59

            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        19      1    2    4    5    7   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:18:25      Average: 15:40.95      1-5 Split: 50
  2 TRUMBULL               36      3    6    8    9   10   11   14  
      Total Time: 1:20:35      Average: 16:06.95      1-5 Split: 56
             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 TRUMBULL               15      1    2    3    4    5    6    8  
      Total Time: 1:20:35      Average: 16:06.95      1-5 Split: 56
  2 ST. JOSEPH             49      7    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:29:39      Average: 17:55.75      1-5 Split: 59

Individuals

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 William Brisman       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:15      1 
  2 Jack Adamski          12 DANBURY                 15:25      2 
  3 Trevor Reed           11 DANBURY                 15:33      3 
  4 Alex Mocarski         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:35      4 
  5 Charlie Taubl         11 TRUMBULL                15:37      5 
  6 Jake Roberts          12 DANBURY                 15:40      6 
  7 Charles Kieffer       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:43      7 
  8 Roman Colao           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:50      8 
  9 Joseph Vecchione      12 TRUMBULL                15:52      9 
 10 Pedro Pereira         11 DANBURY                 15:53     10 
 11 Tyler Granja          10 DANBURY                 15:55     11 
 12 Dan Nichols           10 DANBURY                 16:03     12 
 13 Jackson Stearns       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         16:05     13 
 14 Chris Alegi            9 TRUMBULL                16:08     14 
 15 Taylor Auten          12 TRUMBULL                16:28     15 
 16 Spencer Mead          11 DANBURY                 16:31     16 
 17 Jake Cappello         11 TRUMBULL                16:32     17 
 18 Jonathan Tinker       12 TRUMBULL                16:34     18 
 19 Danny Jagoe           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         16:34     19 
 20 Christopher Margres   12 DANBURY                 16:36        
 21 James Maniscalco      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         16:42     20 
 22 Christian Moraes      10 DANBURY                 16:58        
 23 Peterson Souza        11 DANBURY                 17:00        
 24 Christopher Leppla    10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:01        
 25 Daniel Raya           11 DANBURY                 17:06        
 26 Matthew Wojnoski      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:07        
 27 Ryan Caldwell          9 DANBURY                 17:15        
 28 Sunchet Saoji         12 DANBURY                 17:15        
 29 Hack Depew            10 DANBURY                 17:16        
 30 Ryan Haack            10 ST. JOSEPH              17:17     21 
 31 Trevor Rochelle       11 TRUMBULL                17:19     22 
 32 Jack Stachura         11 TRUMBULL                17:21        
 33 Dylan Koury           11 TRUMBULL                17:24        
 34 Johnathan McKenzie    12 DANBURY                 17:31        
 35 Will Whitlock         11 ST. JOSEPH              17:41     23 
 36 Ryan Walsh             9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:43        
 37 Brian Hance            9 TRUMBULL                17:54        
 38 Kyle Koury            11 TRUMBULL                17:54        
 39 Matthew Collins        9 TRUMBULL                17:58        
 40 Thomas Harris         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:04        
 41 Christopher Leone     11 DANBURY                 18:10        
 42 Mike Zannis            9 ST. JOSEPH              18:12     24 
 43 Jack Moulder          11 ST. JOSEPH              18:15     25 
 44 Brian Dineen          10 ST. JOSEPH              18:16     26 
 45 Dylan Pomer            9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:19        
 46 Eric Collado          10 DANBURY                 18:20        
 47 Jorge Wismar          11 TRUMBULL                18:20        
 48 Tejas Kulkarni         9 TRUMBULL                18:25        
 49 Benjamin Micinilio     9 TRUMBULL                18:26        
 50 Timothy Seymour        9 TRUMBULL                18:26        
 51 Josh Cappello          9 TRUMBULL                18:30        
 52 Samuel Klein           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:35        
 53 Matthew Seuch         10 TRUMBULL                18:42        
 54 Ryan Muhlennberg       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:46        
 55 Julian Kinney         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:49        
 56 Owen Hopwood           9 TRUMBULL                18:52        
 57 Nick Maltese          12 ST. JOSEPH              18:52     27 
 58 Kyle Zielinski         9 TRUMBULL                18:53        
 59 Jeremy Garskof         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:56        
 60 Roque Navarro         10 DANBURY                 18:57        
 61 Phillip Galletta       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         19:05        
 62 Connor Bailo          11 TRUMBULL                19:08        
 63 Nathaniel Mariduena   11 DANBURY                 19:10        
 64 Chris Adamski          9 DANBURY                 19:10        
 65 Peter Brunone         10 TRUMBULL                19:21        
 66 Rob Tatto              9 TRUMBULL                19:21        
 67 Cooper Rothman        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         19:21        
 68 Zach Iannucci          9 TRUMBULL                19:25        
 69 Seth Simon            10 TRUMBULL                19:37        
 70 Andrew Calalmari      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         19:37        
 71 Brendan Cassette      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         19:41        
 72 Samuel Bluestein      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         19:44        
 73 Jake Ferreira          9 TRUMBULL                19:49        
 74 Kory Sharpe           10 DANBURY                 19:51        
 75 Brandon Chan          12 DANBURY                 19:54        
 76 Logan Sarkisian       10 DANBURY                 19:57        
 77 Kyle Parker           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         19:58        
 78 Max Scott             12 TRUMBULL                19:58        
 79 Nick Stanton          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         19:59        
 80 John Forster          10 TRUMBULL                20:00        
 81 Dante Criscio          9 ST. JOSEPH              20:03     28 
 82 Lucas Schulz          11 TRUMBULL                20:05        
 83 Sean Yankocy           9 ST. JOSEPH              20:05        
 84 Michael Pleszko       10 ST. JOSEPH              20:20        
 85 Peter Biegal           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:24        
 86 Michael John DeMartin 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:30        
 87 Garrett Lapham        10 TRUMBULL                20:35        
 88 Michael Hazen         10 TRUMBULL                20:38        
 89 Mark Kendziorski      10 ST. JOSEPH              20:39        
 90 Nicholas Russo        11 ST. JOSEPH              20:44        
 91 Kyle Beck              9 TRUMBULL                20:45        
 92 Jackson Gallati       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:47        
 93 Nathan Bowen           9 TRUMBULL                20:49        
 94 Graham Pelligra        9 TRUMBULL                20:49        
 95 Patrick Carroll       12 TRUMBULL                20:54        
 96 Stephen Garber        11 ST. JOSEPH              20:59        
 97 Will Ploski            9 TRUMBULL                21:03        
 98 Andrew Koch           10 TRUMBULL                21:03        
 99 Evan Strausser         9 TRUMBULL                21:15        
100 Aleksander Cylwik      9 TRUMBULL                21:19        
101 Guilherme Noronha     10 DANBURY                 21:19        
102 Vikram Dhaliwal        9 DANBURY                 21:23        
103 Manan Manchanda        9 TRUMBULL                21:25        
104 Garrett Kalker         9 ST. JOSEPH              21:27        
105 Maxwell Bowen         10 TRUMBULL                21:31        
106 Luke Scatenato        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         21:32        
107 Andres Almanza        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         21:40        
108 Ben Kallsen            9 ST. JOSEPH              21:42        
109 John Wypchoski        11 ST. JOSEPH              21:55        
110 Lance Dengelegi       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         22:05        
111 Jacob Colao           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         22:19        
112 Michael Catuccio       9 TRUMBULL                22:21        
113 Joshua Stein          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         22:32        
114 Luke Healy             9 ST. JOSEPH              22:37        
115 Nicholas Johnson      10 TRUMBULL                22:42        
116 Joe Griffin           11 ST. JOSEPH              22:46        
117 Jack Hanley           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         22:47        
118 Nick Nestro           10 TRUMBULL                22:53        
119 Mick McLeod           12 TRUMBULL                22:58        
120 Anthony Ormond         9 TRUMBULL                23:05        
121 Manuel Garzon          9 ST. JOSEPH              23:10        
122 Aidan Lathrope         9 TRUMBULL                23:12        
123 Alexander Davis       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         23:13        
124 Matt Caruso            9 TRUMBULL                23:24        
125 Derek Marble          10 TRUMBULL                23:28        
126 Harrison Bowen         9 TRUMBULL                23:32        
127 Robert Goldsmith       9 TRUMBULL                23:43        
128 Jon Bencivengo        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         23:44        
129 Nathan Turner         10 TRUMBULL                24:19        
130 Gregory Kaufmann       9 TRUMBULL                24:34        
131 Jonny McLeod          10 TRUMBULL                24:48        

Coed Novice 1.75 Miles

===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roey Mappa            12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:15  
  2 Roberto Barletti      10 DANBURY                 12:17  
  3 Brennan Amalfitano     9 DANBURY                 12:20  
  4 Ryan Walsh             9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:33  
  5 Michael Swan           9 TRUMBULL                12:46  
  6 Jordan Pistilli        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:48  
  7 Ryan Gardiner          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:49  
  8 Rock Lamour            9 DANBURY                 13:03  
  9 Dominic Lamay          9 DANBURY                 13:03  
 10 Hannah Dougherty      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:14  
 11 Christopher Hessel    12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:37  
 12 Bryan Maldonado       10 DANBURY                 13:47  
 13 Michaela Meyer        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:49  
 14 Kayla Krasnow         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:50  
 15 Benjamin Rodriguez    10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:54  
 16 Ava McDonald           9 TRUMBULL                13:58  
 17 Kaitlin Parille       12 DANBURY                 14:25  
 18 Skyler Tarczali       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:26  
 19 Heather Redwood       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:28  
 20 Emma Brenner          10 DANBURY                 14:29  
 21 Veronica Kallas       12 DANBURY                 14:31  
 22 Tyler Mulligan         9 TRUMBULL                14:34  
 23 Claudia Zhang          9 TRUMBULL                14:36  
 24 Thomas Marone Mussio   9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:38  
 25 ?                        FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:40  
 26 Erin Maida             9 DANBURY                 14:46  
 27 Kelly Hunter          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:52  
 28 Julia Mangan          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:59  
 29 Julia Lener           12 DANBURY                 15:03  
 30 Marissa Gonzalez      12 DANBURY                 15:08  
 31 Julia DeOliveira      10 DANBURY                 15:13  
 32 Alexander Lynch        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:14  
 33 Olivia Foley          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:16  
 34 Mohammed Danazumi     11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:26  
 35 Alexia Asgari            TRUMBULL                15:27  
 36 Nancy Saad            10 DANBURY                 15:32  
 37 Emily Cordero         10 DANBURY                 15:33  
 38 Isabella Miserocchi   11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:36  
 39 Gary Herman            9 DANBURY                 15:38  
 40 Katie McEwan          10 TRUMBULL                15:38  
 41 Bryan Lojano           9 DANBURY                 15:40  
 42 Anthony Jabbour        9 TRUMBULL                15:41  
 43 Kelly Shouvlin        11 TRUMBULL                15:48  
 44 Tess Conroy           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:52  
 45 Carolyn Doonan         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:52  
 46 Iman Farah            10 DANBURY                 15:54  
 47 Keira Reisert          9 DANBURY                 15:55  
 48 Bryan Conde           10 DANBURY                 15:59  
 49 Srishti Pithadia       9 TRUMBULL                16:01  
 50 Halle Grabowski       10 ST. JOSEPH              16:04  
 51 Chloe Ruehl            9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         16:10  
 52 Sophia Jagoe-Seidl    11 ST. JOSEPH              16:18  
 53 Shirley Siguenza      11 DANBURY                 16:24  
 54 Emily Fedor            9 ST. JOSEPH              16:29  
 55 Victoria Goncalves    10 DANBURY                 16:33  
 56 Abby LaBanca           9 TRUMBULL                16:36  
 57 Lindsey Flavell        9 TRUMBULL                16:38  
 58 Hunter Klas            9 TRUMBULL                16:46  
 59 Anna Adebambo         11 DANBURY                 16:51  
 60 Isabella Iaccarino     9 TRUMBULL                16:56  
 61 Katie Attolino        10 ST. JOSEPH              17:12  
 62 Juliana Marini        10 ST. JOSEPH              17:20  
 63 Akhila Chinepalli     11 TRUMBULL                17:33  
 64 Joy-Anne Foster       11 DANBURY                 17:40  
 65 Sarah Koury           11 TRUMBULL                17:41  
 66 Kiera Cullen          10 TRUMBULL                17:41  
 67 Kristen LaBanca       11 TRUMBULL                17:43  
 68 Cassandra Lanson       9 DANBURY                 17:45  
 69 Allie Anka            10 ST. JOSEPH              17:47  
 70 Mia McKinney          10 TRUMBULL                17:52  
 71 Melissa Liptak         9 TRUMBULL                17:54  
 72 Hannah Auten           9 TRUMBULL                17:56  
 73 Kelly Tattersall      12 DANBURY                 18:02  
 74 Troi Lloyd             9 TRUMBULL                18:36  
 75 Julia Rosati           9 ST. JOSEPH              18:38  
 76 Margaret Przygocki     9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:50  
 77 Liliana Bencivenga     9 TRUMBULL                19:23  
 78 Caitlin Brown         10 ST. JOSEPH              19:48  
 79 Alissa Marino         11 TRUMBULL                19:50  
 80 Madeline Nigro         9 TRUMBULL                20:37  
 81 Chance Olsen             TRUMBULL                22:23  
Return to Club Connecticut home page.