Results of October 6, 2015 Meets

New Canaan/Trinity Catholic/Danbury/Darien at Greenwich (Tod's Point)

Girls Varsity 2.9 miles

Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DARIEN                 16      1    2    3    4    6    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:41:48      Average: 20:21.60      1-5 Split: 1:59
  2 DANBURY                43      5    7    8   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:49:39      Average: 21:55.80      1-5 Split: 1:02
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 GREENWICH              15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:39:20      Average: 19:52.00      1-5 Split: 1:33
  2 DANBURY                50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:49:39      Average: 21:55.80      1-5 Split: 1:02
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 NEW CANAAN             15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:41:45      Average: 20:21.00      1-5 Split: 1:14
  2 DANBURY                50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:49:39      Average: 21:55.80      1-5 Split: 1:02
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 GREENWICH              24      1    3    5    7    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:39:20      Average: 19:52.00      1-5 Split: 1:33
  2 DARIEN                 35      2    4    6   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:41:48      Average: 20:21.60      1-5 Split: 1:59
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DARIEN                 28      1    2    4    9   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:41:48      Average: 20:21.60      1-5 Split: 1:59
  2 NEW CANAAN             29      3    5    6    7    8   10   11  
      Total Time: 1:41:45      Average: 20:21.00      1-5 Split: 1:14
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 GREENWICH              20      1    2    3    6    8    9   11  
      Total Time: 1:39:20      Average: 19:52.00      1-5 Split: 1:33
  2 NEW CANAAN             38      4    5    7   10   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:41:45      Average: 20:21.00      1-5 Split: 1:14


Individuals
                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sabrina Thurber       12 GREENWICH               19:07      1 
  2 Sarah LeHan           12 DARIEN                  19:34      2 
  3 Genevieve DeWinter    10 GREENWICH               19:35      3 
  4 Mary Lawrence Huffman 11 DARIEN                  19:45      4 
  5 Hetty Mcmillan        10 GREENWICH               19:46      5 
  6 Drew Davis            11 NEW CANAAN              19:49      6 
  7 Emilia Callery        10 DARIEN                  19:52      7 
  8 Cali Brannan          10 NEW CANAAN              19:53      8 
  9 Verna Yin              9 GREENWICH               20:12      9 
 10 Amanda Dobbin         12 NEW CANAAN              20:18     10 
 11 Catherine Yang         9 GREENWICH               20:40     11 
 12 Erika Bloes           11 GREENWICH               20:41     12 
 13 Leigh Charlton        10 NEW CANAAN              20:42     13 
 14 Kristen Lodato        11 GREENWICH               21:02     14 
 15 Lindsay Miller        12 NEW CANAAN              21:03     15 
 16 Kristen Mayhew        12 DARIEN                  21:04     16 
 17 Chloe McAuliffe       10 NEW CANAAN              21:08     17 
 18 Megan Waldron         11 NEW CANAAN              21:14     18 
 19 Samantha Vasquez      10 DANBURY                 21:26     19 
 20 Grace Drugge          10 DARIEN                  21:33     20 
 21 Elizabeth Grellier    11 GREENWICH               21:38        
 22 Ruby Mboya            11 DANBURY                 21:44     21 
 23 Sarah Schechter       11 DANBURY                 21:56     22 
 24 Sophie Hill            9 DARIEN                  22:00     23 
 25 Kara O'Rourke         10 DARIEN                  22:01     24 
 26 Kelly Grady           10 DARIEN                  22:04        
 27 Emma Nielsen          11 DANBURY                 22:05     25 
 28 Rachel Chamberlain    12 GREENWICH               22:06        
 29 Carson Halabi         10 DARIEN                  22:07        
 30 Alice Pehrson         12 GREENWICH               22:08        
 31 Hannah LoPiano        10 DARIEN                  22:16        
 32 Kate Hadley           12 GREENWICH               22:19        
 33 Anne Greer            11 NEW CANAAN              22:22        
 34 Gillian Gordon         9 GREENWICH               22:27        
 35 Julianna Carney       10 DANBURY                 22:28     26 
 36 Julia Coelho          11 DANBURY                 22:29     27 
 37 Paulina Cortina       10 NEW CANAAN              22:32        
 38 Elizabeth Tedford      9 NEW CANAAN              22:37        
 39 Amy Walker            12 DARIEN                  22:38        
 40 Ansley Costarene      11 GREENWICH               22:40        
 41 Elizabeth Biederman   11 GREENWICH               22:41        
 42 Elizabeth Lufkin      11 GREENWICH               22:43        
 43 Annalee Greenspon     11 NEW CANAAN              22:44        
 44 Amalia Madariaga       9 DARIEN                  23:01        
 45 Deirdre DiMauro       10 DARIEN                  23:03        
 46 Lizbeth Quezada       12 DANBURY                 23:04     28 
 47 Natalee Seipio         9 DANBURY                 23:05        
 48 Emery Smith           10 DARIEN                  23:08        
 49 Alyssa Scappaticci     9 DANBURY                 23:28        
 50 Kyle Hagan            10 NEW CANAAN              23:35        
 51 Emily Dowdle           9 NEW CANAAN              23:36        
 52 Caroline Johnson       9 DARIEN                  23:41        
 53 Emma Dahlquist        10 DARIEN                  23:42        
 54 Addison Stauffer      11 DARIEN                  23:46        
 55 Abigail Hanlon        11 DANBURY                 23:49        
 56 Hannah Hirsch         11 DANBURY                 23:50        
 57 Kiera Russo            9 NEW CANAAN              23:56        
 58 Kameron Ong           11 NEW CANAAN              23:57        
 59 Caroline Crosby       12 DARIEN                  24:06        
 60 Kate Dempsey           9 DARIEN                  24:17        
 61 Shelby Sibilio        10 DARIEN                  24:20        
 62 Margeaux Doran         9 DARIEN                  24:31        
 63 Avery Morgan          11 DARIEN                  24:34        
 64 Nina Rodriguez         9 DARIEN                  24:36        
 65 Elisabeth Kelly       10 DANBURY                 24:39        
 66 Rackell Souza         10 DANBURY                 24:47        
 67 Kayla Ranere          12 DANBURY                 24:57        
 68 Brooke Laird          10 DARIEN                  25:03        
 69 Julia Reisert         12 DANBURY                 25:08        
 70 Grace Silsby          10 DARIEN                  25:13        
 71 Emily Coyle           12 DARIEN                  25:17        
 72 Lindsay Smith          9 DARIEN                  25:19        
 73 Kasey Mazzone          9 DARIEN                  25:20        
 74 Emma Garner            9 NEW CANAAN              25:28        
 75 Annabelle Mueller      9 DARIEN                  25:29        
 76 Kaitlyn Manghirmalani 10 DARIEN                  26:00        
 77 Valerie Le            11 DARIEN                  26:01        
 78 Martha Wright         11 DARIEN                  26:20        
 79 Julia Lener           12 DANBURY                 26:27        
 80 Kiara Roeder-Yika     10 NEW CANAAN              26:59        

Boys Varsity 2.9 Miles

Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DARIEN                 18      1    2    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:22:18      Average: 16:27.60      1-5 Split: 31
  2 DANBURY                45      3    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:24:44      Average: 16:56.80      1-5 Split: 47
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DANBURY                28      2    5    6    7    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:24:44      Average: 16:56.80      1-5 Split: 47
  2 GREENWICH              31      1    3    4   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:25:12      Average: 17:02.40      1-5 Split: 1:56
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DANBURY                27      1    5    6    7    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:24:44      Average: 16:56.80      1-5 Split: 47
  2 NEW CANAAN             32      2    3    4   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:24:30      Average: 16:54.00      1-5 Split: 1:06

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DARIEN                 22      1    3    5    6    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:22:18      Average: 16:27.60      1-5 Split: 31
  2 GREENWICH              39      2    4   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:25:12      Average: 17:02.40      1-5 Split: 1:56
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DARIEN                 24      1    2    6    7    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:22:18      Average: 16:27.60      1-5 Split: 31
  2 NEW CANAAN             35      3    4    5   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:24:30      Average: 16:54.00      1-5 Split: 1:06
        
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 NEW CANAAN             28      2    4    5    8    9   10   11  
      Total Time: 1:24:30      Average: 16:54.00      1-5 Split: 1:06
  2 GREENWICH              29      1    3    6    7   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:25:12      Average: 17:02.40      1-5 Split: 1:56

Individuals
 =================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jack Consolini        12 DARIEN                  16:07      1 
  2 Andrew Kates          12 GREENWICH               16:12      2 
  3 James Johnson         11 DARIEN                  16:20      3 
  4 Dan Nichols           10 DANBURY                 16:23      4 
  5 Michael St. George    11 NEW CANAAN              16:24      5 
  6 Thomas Glover         12 GREENWICH               16:27      6 
  7 Alexander Urbahn      10 NEW CANAAN              16:32      7 
  8 Aidan Buck            12 NEW CANAAN              16:35      8 
  9 Jimmy Conroy          11 DARIEN                  16:36      9 
 10 John Murray           12 DARIEN                  16:37     10 
 11 Alex Klarer           10 DARIEN                  16:38     11 
 12 Griffin Ott           10 DARIEN                  16:40     12 
 13 Jackson Huffman       11 DARIEN                  16:53     13 
 14 James Fay             11 DARIEN                  16:55        
 15 Nicolas Gomez del Cam 12 GREENWICH               16:57     14 
 16 Christopher Margres   12 DANBURY                 16:58     15 
 17 Keenan Warble         11 DARIEN                  17:01        
 18 Griffin Xie           11 DARIEN                  17:03        
 19 Ryan Caldwell          9 DANBURY                 17:05     16 
 20 Michael Borecki       11 DARIEN                  17:06        
 21 Spencer Mead          11 DANBURY                 17:08     17 
 22 Daniel Raya           11 DANBURY                 17:10     18 
 23 Peterson Souza        11 DANBURY                 17:12     19 
 24 Sunchet Saoji         12 DANBURY                 17:14     20 
 25 Christian Moraes      10 DANBURY                 17:17        
 26 Alexander Kosyakov     9 GREENWICH               17:28     21 
 27 Patrick Blasco        12 NEW CANAAN              17:29     22 
 28 Henry Asker           10 NEW CANAAN              17:30     23 
 29 Ryan McGough          12 NEW CANAAN              17:31     24 
 30 Jack O'Connor         12 NEW CANAAN              17:34     25 
 31 Faustino Cortina      11 NEW CANAAN              17:36        
 32 Jake Grigsby          11 NEW CANAAN              17:37        
 33 Johnathan McKenzie    12 DANBURY                 17:50        
 34 Daniel Campbell       11 DANBURY                 17:51        
 35 Christopher Leone     11 DANBURY                 17:53        
 36 Hack Depew            10 DANBURY                 17:55        
 37 Georgios Karakadas    10 GREENWICH               18:08     26 
 38 Dylan Wietfeldt       10 NEW CANAAN              18:14        
 39 Kenny Yamaguchi       12 DARIEN                  18:21        
 40 Bastian Dequeker      11 GREENWICH               18:26     27 
 41 Yuki Ota              10 GREENWICH               18:34     28 
 42 Tim Russo             11 NEW CANAAN              18:40        
 43 Eric Collado          10 DANBURY                 18:44        
 44 Roque Navarro         10 DANBURY                 18:47        
 45 Christopher Dunn       9 GREENWICH               18:50        
 46 Jason Gaaserud        11 DARIEN                  18:56        
 47 Corey McDonald        10 GREENWICH               19:01        
 48 Stephen Burke          9 GREENWICH               19:02        
 49 Kevin Collins         10 GREENWICH               19:03        
 50 Robert Lewis          12 GREENWICH               19:12        
 51 Thomas Steinman       10 GREENWICH               19:19        
 52 Gonzalo Deschapelles   9 GREENWICH               19:24        
 53 Andrew Benz           11 DARIEN                  19:25        
 54 Nathaniel Mariduena   11 DANBURY                 19:32        
 55 Andrew Starovoitov    11 DARIEN                  19:37        
 56 Bernardo Rodriguez    11 GREENWICH               19:40        
 57 Will Rehm             10 DARIEN                  19:43        
 58 David Woll            12 DARIEN                  19:44        
 59 William Russell       11 DARIEN                  19:49        
 60 Christian Bastek       9 GREENWICH               19:50        
 61 Logan Sarkisian       10 DANBURY                 19:51        
 62 Alex McKay            10 DARIEN                  19:53        
 63 Chris Adamski          9 DANBURY                 19:54        
 64 Brandon Chan          12 DANBURY                 20:04        
 65 Will Santora          11 NEW CANAAN              20:23        
 66 Guilherme Noronha     10 DANBURY                 20:29        
 67 Kory Sharpe           10 DANBURY                 20:55        
 68 Timmy Egan            10 DARIEN                  20:59        
 69 John Harron           10 DARIEN                  21:00        
 70 Scott Peters          10 DARIEN                  21:01        
 71 Vikram Dhaliwal        9 DANBURY                 21:02        
 72 Ted Woll              11 DARIEN                  21:44        
 73 Holm Roeser           11 DARIEN                  21:50        
 74 Brian Sandor          11 NEW CANAAN              22:09        
 75 Colin Shaughnessy     11 DARIEN                  22:31        
 76 Christian Franco      12 TRINITY CATHOLIC        23:30        
 77 Christopher Reyes      9 TRINITY CATHOLIC        25:26        
 78 Stephen Caponetti     11 TRINITY CATHOLIC        26:43        

Girls Novice 1.6 Miles

===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lauren O'Donnell       9 GREENWICH               10:45  
  2 Elizabeth Lewis       12 GREENWICH               11:14  
  3 Caitlin Hevesy        11 NEW CANAAN              11:16  
  4 Juliet Homes           9 DARIEN                  11:35  
  5 Margaret Dabney       12 GREENWICH               11:36  
  6 Grace Agro            10 GREENWICH               11:46  
  7 Ashley Orser           9 NEW CANAAN              11:52  
  8 Kimmie Hynes          11 NEW CANAAN              11:54  
  9 Rebecca Walshin       10 NEW CANAAN              11:55  
 10 Alixy Zabin           10 GREENWICH               11:56  
 11 Amelia Boyd           11 NEW CANAAN              11:57  
 12 Maitlyn Murphy        12 GREENWICH               12:04  
 13 Lia Zavattaro         10 GREENWICH               12:05  
 14 Audrey Brandes        10 GREENWICH               12:11  
 15 Veronica Kallas       12 DANBURY                 12:17  
 16 Jacqueline O'Malley   11 GREENWICH               12:18  
 17 Charlotte Pratt       11 NEW CANAAN              12:19  
 18 Mafalda Gaspar         9 GREENWICH               12:23  
 19 Kaitlin Parille       12 DANBURY                 12:27  
 20 Kacie Ragusa           9 GREENWICH               12:30  
 21 Catherine Levine      10 NEW CANAAN              12:34  
 22 Claudia Zuccarelli    10 GREENWICH               12:38  
 23 Emma Brenner          10 DANBURY                 12:39  
 24 Erin Maida             9 DANBURY                 12:41  
 25 Emily Cordero         10 DANBURY                 12:46  
 26 Olivia Germann        10 NEW CANAAN              12:47  
 27 Kylie Poe             10 GREENWICH               12:50  
 28 Kelsey Ganim          11 GREENWICH               12:51  
 29 Julia DeOliveira      10 DANBURY                 12:52  
 30 Eliza Haney           11 NEW CANAAN              12:53  
 31 Skyler Davidson        9 NEW CANAAN              12:54  
 32 Emma Barker           10 NEW CANAAN              12:55  
 33 Marissa Gonzalez      12 DANBURY                 12:58  
 34 Lily Jenkins          10 NEW CANAAN              13:01  
 35 Keira Reisert          9 DANBURY                 13:02  
 36 Kavya Dagli           11 NEW CANAAN              13:03  
 37 Victoria Goncalves    10 DANBURY                 13:05  
 38 Nancy Saad            10 DANBURY                 13:07  
 39 Jessica Kalinowski    11 NEW CANAAN              13:27  
 40 Jordan Behrens         9 DARIEN                  13:32  
 41 Anna Adebambo         11 DANBURY                 13:33  
 42 Shirley Siguenza      11 DANBURY                 13:39  
 43 Sandra Sigurgeirsdott 11 NEW CANAAN              13:40  
 44 Willa Doss            10 GREENWICH               13:41  
 45 Claire Pullen          9 DARIEN                  13:43  
 46 Ashley Tedford        11 NEW CANAAN              13:44  
 47 Ayaka Kurabayashi      9 GREENWICH               13:47  
 48 Julianna Leung        10 NEW CANAAN              13:48  
 49 Kate Ragone           10 GREENWICH               13:51  
 50 Kara Bittman          10 GREENWICH               13:56  
 51 Nevaeh Chansouk        9 DANBURY                 14:03  
 52 Maryam Aziz           10 DANBURY                 14:04  
 53 Liza Kamen            10 GREENWICH               14:05  
 54 Megan Imperato        11 GREENWICH               14:06  
 55 Mariya Tesfya            GREENWICH               14:07  
 56 Claudia Geyer         11 TRINITY CATHOLIC        14:08  
 57 Madeline Weinstein    10 GREENWICH               14:09  
 58 Alexandra Swiderski   11 TRINITY CATHOLIC        14:10  
 59 Aurora Maria Ciornoav  9 GREENWICH               14:14  
 60 Amina Mobarik          9 DARIEN                  14:20  
 61 Lauren Pizzella        9 GREENWICH               14:25  
 62 Regina Stieglitz       9 GREENWICH               14:27  
 63 Isabel Lane           12 GREENWICH               14:28  
 64 Sophia Welch          11 NEW CANAAN              14:34  
 65 Kathryn Papas         10 GREENWICH               14:40  
 66 Iman Farah            10 DANBURY                 14:48  
 67 Ann Wissmann          11 GREENWICH               14:49  
 68 Senna Yiannakou       10 GREENWICH               14:50  
 69 Sarah Falgar          10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        14:54  
 70 Kelly Tattersall      12 DANBURY                 15:22  
 71 Catriona McIntyre     11 DARIEN                  15:27  
 72 Prisca Jean           10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        15:34  
 73 Amy Ochoa             10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        15:37  
 74 Emily Franco             TRINITY CATHOLIC        15:38  
 75 Cassandra Lanson       9 DANBURY                 15:41  
 76 Aaditi Mehta           9 DANBURY                 16:54  
 77 Alexa Pompa           10 GREENWICH               16:55  
 78 Allyson Mays          12 GREENWICH               16:56  
 79 Joy-Anne Foster       11 DANBURY                 16:57  
 80 Kylie Morgan          10 DARIEN                  16:58  
 81 Hayley Dineen          9 DARIEN                  16:59  

Boys Novice 1.6 Miles

===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Roman           12 NEW CANAAN               8:50  
  2 Spencer Smith          9 DARIEN                   8:54  
  3 Brett Vrooman          9 DARIEN                   8:56  
  4 George Wang            9 NEW CANAAN               9:02  
  5 Alexander Orwicz      10 NEW CANAAN               9:10  
  6 Noah Levine           10 NEW CANAAN               9:11  
  7 Julian Mastroianni    10 NEW CANAAN               9:12  
  8 Aram Russell           9 DARIEN                   9:21  
  9 Wesley Morgan          9 DARIEN                   9:22  
 10 Jack O'Keefe           9 DARIEN                   9:23  
 11 Ryan Harford          12 GREENWICH                9:25  
 12 Alexander Allan        9 GREENWICH                9:38  
 13 Alex Schuler             GREENWICH                9:40  
 14 Jimmy Doucette        11 GREENWICH                9:42  
 15 Adam Dolan             9 DARIEN                   9:43  
 16 James Hirai           11 NEW CANAAN               9:49  
 17 THOMAS Rouffiac          NEW CANAAN               9:54  
 18 Jake Sloane           10 NEW CANAAN               9:55  
 19 Rajon Mitchell        11 NEW CANAAN               9:56  
 20 Will Sturcke          11 NEW CANAAN               9:59  
 21 Facundo Werning        9 GREENWICH               10:00  
 22 Matthew Burke         10 DANBURY                 10:01  
 23 Cristobal Toro        10 NEW CANAAN              10:04  
 24 Nicholas Dayton       11 GREENWICH               10:06  
 25 Paul Ridder            9 DARIEN                  10:07  
 26 Bryce Hartslief        9 NEW CANAAN              10:08  
 27 Michael Daly          12 GREENWICH               10:09  
 28 Takema Kajita         11 GREENWICH               10:10  
 29 Kyle Morgenbesser     11 GREENWICH               10:11  
 30 Andrew Gordon          9 NEW CANAAN              10:12  
 31 Aidan Coffey           9 NEW CANAAN              10:13  
 32 Roberto Barletti      10 DANBURY                 10:15  
 33 Evan Levinsky         11 NEW CANAAN              10:17  
 34 Piers Roffthooft       9 DARIEN                  10:18  
 35 Drew Tienken          10 GREENWICH               10:20  
 36 Kyle deMayo           10 NEW CANAAN              10:22  
 37 Billy Healey          12 GREENWICH               10:23  
 38 Matthew Sandor         9 NEW CANAAN              10:24  
 39 Cornelius Bancroft    12 GREENWICH               10:25  
 40 Alex Kamen            10 GREENWICH               10:26  
 41 Luigi DeRubeis        10 NEW CANAAN              10:27  
 42 Spencer Reeves        10 NEW CANAAN              10:28  
 43 Alexander Rashad       9 NEW CANAAN              10:29  
 44 Luis Maisincho         9 DANBURY                 10:31  
 45 Zack Lori              9 GREENWICH               10:34  
 46 Taylor Ford           12 GREENWICH               10:35  
 47 James Singer           9 NEW CANAAN              10:37  
 48 Bobby Naughton         9 NEW CANAAN              10:38  
 49 Aidan Smith            9 DARIEN                  10:40  
 50 Nicholas Fiore        10 GREENWICH               10:49  
 51 Rock Lamour            9 DANBURY                 10:50  
 52 Jose Orellana         10 GREENWICH               10:51  
 53 Jackson Butler        11 NEW CANAAN              10:52  
 54 Luke Lombardo         10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        11:01  
 55 Ben Morales              GREENWICH               11:02  
 56 Brennan Amalfitano     9 DANBURY                 11:03  
 57 Griffin Martens        9 DARIEN                  11:04  
 58 Cole Hanson            9 DARIEN                  11:06  
 59 Andrew Baker Jr.      10 NEW CANAAN              11:07  
 60 Benjamin Fishman      10 NEW CANAAN              11:08  
 61 James Stanley         11 NEW CANAAN              11:09  
 62 Ted Holahan            9 NEW CANAAN              11:10  
 63 Timothy Peck          11 GREENWICH               11:11  
 64 Michael Graves        11 GREENWICH               11:12  
 65 Grady Allen            9 DARIEN                  11:13  
 66 Wyatt Spangler        11 NEW CANAAN              11:14  
 67 Henry Spangler        11 NEW CANAAN              11:15  
 68 Matthew Marsh          9 GREENWICH               11:16  
 69 Philip Johnson         9 DARIEN                  11:16  
 70 Dominic Lamay          9 DANBURY                 11:17  
 71 Ryan King             12 GREENWICH               11:21  
 72 Nathan Brinton        11 TRINITY CATHOLIC        11:24  
 73 Thomas Freiberg       10 NEW CANAAN              11:25  
 74 Matthew Weindling      9 GREENWICH               11:27  
 75 Jaden Kennedy          9 GREENWICH               11:28  
 76 John Sloan            12 NEW CANAAN              11:29  
 77 Matias Carballo        9 GREENWICH               11:50  
 78 Kiernan Daly           9 DARIEN                  11:51  
 79 Bryan Maldonado       10 DANBURY                 12:07  
 80 Sawyer Cordes         11 NEW CANAAN              12:11  
 81 James Neville         12 NEW CANAAN              12:15  
 82 Josiah Jones          10 NEW CANAAN              12:28  
 83 Gregory Macora        10 GREENWICH               12:37  
 84 Dylan Schilace           GREENWICH               12:45  
 85 Noah Turkel            9 GREENWICH               12:46  
 86 Manuel Lopez          10 GREENWICH               12:52  
 87 Octavio Hernandez      9 GREENWICH               12:56  
 88 Miles Vandermeer      10 GREENWICH               12:57  
 89 Matthew Armstrong        GREENWICH               13:07  
 90 William Yin           11 GREENWICH               13:15  
 91 Rinchen Sherpa        11 GREENWICH               13:21  
 92 Elliott Ruoff          9 NEW CANAAN              13:26  
 93 Tommy Alvarez          9 TRINITY CATHOLIC        13:47  
 94 Collin McLaughlin      9 TRINITY CATHOLIC        13:50  
 95 Bryan Conde           10 DANBURY                 13:51  
 96 Harsh Bhavsor         10 DANBURY                 14:59  
 97 Robby Stepanian        9 GREENWICH               15:22  
 98 Gary Herman            9 DANBURY                 15:25  


McMahon/Warde/Central at Wilton (Allen's Meadows)

Girls Varsity 2.5 Miles

Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 WILTON                 23      1    2    5    7    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:22:02      Average: 16:24.33      1-5 Split: 1:24
  2 FAIRFIELD WARDE        36      3    4    6   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:23:53      Average: 16:46.45      1-5 Split: 1:37

Individuals
 =================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mary Lynch            12 WILTON                  15:34        
  2 Morgan McCormick      10 WILTON                  15:53        
  3 Gabi Galletta         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:58        
  4 Sarah Radziewicz      11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         16:08        
  5 Erika Bonnist         11 WILTON                  16:46        
  6 Isabelle Radziewicz   11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         16:48        
  7 Elizabeth Healy       11 WILTON                  16:54        
  8 Meaghan Downey        11 WILTON                  16:57        
  9 Lilla Seymour         12 WILTON                  17:02        
 10 Nina Mellin           11 WILTON                  17:04        
 11 Emma Snyder           11 WILTON                  17:13        
 12 Elizabeth Lynch       10 WILTON                  17:18        
 13 Catherine Jacobi      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:26        
 14 Natalia Zhiltsova     11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:34        
 15 Olivia Spinosa        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:49        
 16 Morgan Lee            11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:56        
 17 Katherine Williams    12 WILTON                  18:01        
 18 Devin Moore           10 WILTON                  18:28        
 19 Julia Muhlenberg      11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:31        
 20 Roey Mappa            12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:40        
 21 Tara McVeigh           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:53        
 22 Lily Marino           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:58        
 23 Christine Troller     11 WILTON                  19:07        
 24 Sydney Brant          11 WILTON                  19:08        
 25 Evelyn Caty           12 WILTON                  19:09        
 26 Sarah Hinck           11 WILTON                  19:13        
 27 Caleigh McMorris      10 WILTON                  19:20        
 28 Margaret Collias      12 WILTON                  19:23        
 29 Emma Westerholm       10 WILTON                  19:23        
 30 Alexandra Troy        12 WILTON                  19:25        
 31 Katharina Schmidt     12 WILTON                  19:32        
 32 Olivia Mangan         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         19:34        
 33 Hannah Bracken         9 WILTON                  19:37        
 34 Alexandra DiSanto     11 WILTON                  19:37        
 35 Caroline Denneen      10 WILTON                  19:39        
 36 Haley Howard          12 WILTON                  20:08        
 37 Erin Sweeney          10 WILTON                  20:11        
 38 Claire Graham         12 WILTON                  20:16        
 39 Sophie O'Brien         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:22        
 40 Kalleigh Doyle        10 BRIEN MCMAHON           20:23        
 41 Michaela Meyer        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:31        
 42 Natalia Fortuna        9 BRIEN MCMAHON           20:40        
 43 Clare Breakell         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:45        
 44 Taylor Livingstone    10 BRIEN MCMAHON           20:50        
 45 Erica Smith           11 WILTON                  20:58        
 46 Kelly Hunter          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:58        
 47 Heather Redwood       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:59        
 48 Margaret Smith        11 WILTON                  21:04        
 49 Isabel Saltzman       12 WILTON                  21:08        
 50 Merideth Santomero    11 WILTON                  21:08        
 51 Julia Mangan          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         21:10        
 52 Skyler Tarczali       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         21:14        
 53 Isabella Tudisco      11 WILTON                  21:17        
 54 Claire Burke          11 WILTON                  21:17        
 55 Isabella Miserocchi   11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         21:22        
 56 Kayla Krasnow         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         21:24        
 57 Liz Hanrahan          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         21:25        
 58 Grace Dexter          11 WILTON                  21:33        
 59 Abaigeal McMahon      11 WILTON                  22:23        
 60 Amelia MacGregor      11 WILTON                  22:32        
 61 Quinn McMahon         11 WILTON                  22:46        
 62 Colleen Graham        10 WILTON                  22:46    

Boys Varsity 3.15 miles

Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 BRIEN MCMAHON          15      1    2    3    4    5    7   14  
      Total Time: 1:36:16      Average: 19:15.10      1-5 Split: 2:34
  2 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL     44      6    8    9   10   11   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:49:16      Average: 21:51.07      1-5 Split: 18
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:28:04      Average: 17:36.67      1-5 Split: 1:27
  2 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL     50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:49:16      Average: 21:51.07      1-5 Split: 18

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 WILTON                 15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:31:50      Average: 18:21.95      1-5 Split: 3:06
  2 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL     50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:49:16      Average: 21:51.07      1-5 Split: 18
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        15      1    2    3    4    5    6    8  
      Total Time: 1:28:04      Average: 17:36.67      1-5 Split: 1:27
  2 BRIEN MCMAHON          49      7    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:36:16      Average: 19:15.10      1-5 Split: 2:34
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 WILTON                 24      1    3    5    7    8   10   11  
      Total Time: 1:31:50      Average: 18:21.95      1-5 Split: 3:06
  2 BRIEN MCMAHON          33      2    4    6    9   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:36:16      Average: 19:15.10      1-5 Split: 2:34
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        20      2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:28:04      Average: 17:36.67      1-5 Split: 1:27
  2 WILTON                 43      1    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:31:50      Average: 18:21.95      1-5 Split: 3:06

Individuals
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Hoelzl         12 WILTON                  16:21        
  2 William Brisman       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         16:29        
  3 Danny Jagoe           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:52        
  4 Jackson Stearns       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:54        
  5 Alex Mocarski         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:55        
  6 Charles Kieffer       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:56        
  7 Roman Colao           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:57        
  8 Angel Vicioso            BRIEN MCMAHON           18:14        
  9 Christopher Leppla    10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:16        
 10 Connor Drake           9 WILTON                  18:16        
 11 James Maniscalco      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:22        
 12 Christopher Robinson  12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:36        
 13 Daniel Linehan        12 BRIEN MCMAHON           18:39        
 14 Patrick Moore         12 WILTON                  18:43        
 15 Ajax Diamandis        11 BRIEN MCMAHON           18:59        
 16 Flynn Crowther         9 WILTON                  19:05        
 17 Thomas Harris         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         19:23        
 18 Sean Cunningham       11 WILTON                  19:27        
 19 Daniel Robillard      10 BRIEN MCMAHON           19:38        
 20 Dylan Pomer            9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         19:39        
 21 Erik Danvers          12 WILTON                  19:50        
 22 Luke Maloney          10 WILTON                  20:11        
 23 Julian Kinney         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:32        
 24 Jonah Hirsch          10 WILTON                  20:34        
 25 Ryan Moore            12 WILTON                  20:35        
 26 Cooper Rothman        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:38        
 27 Samuel Klein           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:47        
 28 Pablo Chajon          12 BRIEN MCMAHON           20:48        
 29 Ryan Muhlennberg       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:49        
 30 Phillip Galletta       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:58        
 31 Michael John DeMartin 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         21:18        
 32 Carsten Langholm      11 WILTON                  21:33        
 33 Christian Morgan      11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      21:39        
 34 Michael Wallace       10 WILTON                  21:40        
 35 ?                        BRIEN MCMAHON           21:46        
 36 Dashan Jerez             BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      21:53        
 37 Adrian Gallant        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      21:54        
 38 Adrian Gallant        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      21:55        
 39 Samuel Bluestein      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         21:55        
 40 Jordon Edmonds        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      21:56        
 41 Miles Green           11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      21:57        
 42 Tyrese Spooner        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      21:58        
 43 Marcus Vital          11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      21:58        
 44 Dhruvil Shah          12 BRIEN MCMAHON           22:09        
 45 Jackson Gallati       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         22:22        
 46 Lance Dengelegi       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         24:32      

CoEd Novice 1.5 Miles

===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Zengo            9 WILTON                   8:38  
  2 Jeremy Garskof         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE          8:54  
  3 Andrew Calalmari      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9:00  
  4 Benjamin Grass         9 WILTON                   9:00  
  5 Alexander Baez        10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL       9:02  
  6 Ryan Frankel           9 WILTON                   9:04  
  7 Reed O'Brien           9 WILTON                   9:09  
  8 Raquan Rilley         10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL       9:10  
  9 Brendan Cassette      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9:12  
 10 Kyle Parker           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9:16  
 11 Ludwick Francois      10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL       9:18  
 12 Dashon Rilley         11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL       9:19  
 13 Spencer Nightingale   10 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9:19  
 14 Jacob Hearl           11 WILTON                   9:21  
 15 John Caty              9 WILTON                   9:23  
 16 Joel Darkwah          10 WILTON                   9:24  
 17 Peter Biegal           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9:30  
 18 Nick Stanton          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9:32  
 19 Bret Rodgers           9 BRIEN MCMAHON            9:35  
 20 Kristen Costa          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9:40  
 21 Ryan Walsh             9 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9:42  
 22 Luke Scatenato        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9:49  
 23 Jack Keller           10 BRIEN MCMAHON            9:52  
 24 Jason Thornley         9 BRIEN MCMAHON            9:53  
 25 Ryan Peterson         10 WILTON                   9:54  
 26 Jonathan Hartley      12 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL       9:58  
 27 Ryan Carlson          11 WILTON                  10:01  
 28 Peter Tinnesz         10 BRIEN MCMAHON           10:04  
 29 Ryan Gardiner          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         10:06  
 30 Maxwell von Bartheld   9 WILTON                  10:08  
 31 Luis Reyes            10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      10:08  
 32 Akeim Murphy          10 BRIEN MCMAHON           10:12  
 33 Alex Killian           9 WILTON                  10:12  
 34 Andre Rouman             BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      10:13  
 35 Andres Almanza        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         10:14  
 36 Kevin Acevedo         10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      10:15  
 37 Joseph Apuzzo          9 WILTON                  10:15  
 38 Joseph Apuzzo          9 WILTON                  10:16  
 39 Joshua Stein          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         10:16  
 40 Andrew Gulemi         10 BRIEN MCMAHON           10:28  
 41 Jason Cai             10 WILTON                  10:35  
 42 Kobe White            11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      10:37  
 43 Hannah Dougherty      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         10:37  
 44 Elijah Fraser          9 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      10:42  
 45 Alexander Kempton      9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         10:45  
 46 Jon Bencivengo        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         10:51  
 47 Alexander Davis       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         11:01  
 48 Connor Sovak           9 BRIEN MCMAHON           11:07  
 49 Vinicius Ribeiro       9 BRIEN MCMAHON           11:07  
 50 Douglas Mattos        10 BRIEN MCMAHON           11:16  
 51 Vanessa Aragon        10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      11:17  
 52 Claire Healey         10 WILTON                  11:19  
 53 Jean-Paul Mourier     11 WILTON                  11:19  
 54 Rithwik Shivram       10 WILTON                  11:29  
 55 Davide Wyler          10 BRIEN MCMAHON           11:33  
 56 Justin Rhodes            FAIRFIELD WARDE         11:33  
 57 Gabriella DeVita      11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         11:54  
 58 Sean Walters          10 BRIEN MCMAHON           11:55  
 59 Brenna McPhee         10 WILTON                  11:57  
 60 Jessica Aragon        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      11:59  
 61 Stephen Kostohryz     10 BRIEN MCMAHON           12:04  
 62 Cooper Spezzano        9 WILTON                  12:09  
 63 Thomas Marone Mussio   9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:10  
 64 Olivia Foley          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:13  
 65 Nicole Baldwin         9 BRIEN MCMAHON           12:18  
 66 SibhiNandan Thirumal  10 WILTON                  12:20  
 67 Sinead Cosgrove        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:23  
 68 Dylan Ruddy           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:26  
 69 Tess Conroy           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:35  
 70 Alexander Lynch        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:36  
 71 Mary Collias           9 WILTON                  12:39  
 72 Malcolm Blackwell      9 BRIEN MCMAHON           12:49  
 73 Carolyn Doonan         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:54  
 74 Chloe Ruehl            9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:01  
 75 Jayne Konatsotis       9 WILTON                  13:04  
 76 Rachel Wilson          9 WILTON                  13:13  
 77 Erin DelliSanti       10 WILTON                  13:29  
 78 Sara Gallo               BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      13:30  
 79 Micaela Yee            9 WILTON                  13:30  
 80 Seixas Aldrich         9 BRIEN MCMAHON           13:33  
 81 Margaret Przygocki     9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:44  
 82 Dorothy Mathieu       10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      13:56  
 83 Susana Franco          9 BRIEN MCMAHON           14:13  
 84 Aija Andrews           9 BRIEN MCMAHON           14:28  
 85 Amy Ozols                BRIEN MCMAHON           14:54  
 86 Khadyat Amoo          10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      15:48  
 87 Deyanira Villa           BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      15:50  

Stamford/St. Joe's/Norwalk at Staples

Girls Varsity 4,400m

Dual Meet Scores
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 ST. JOSEPH             21      1    2    4    6    8    9    -  
      Total Time: 1:51:19      Average: 22:15.80      1-5 Split: 3:45
  2 NORWALK                36      3    5    7   10   11    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:58:44      Average: 23:44.80      1-5 Split: 4:23
      
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAMFORD               17      1    2    3    5    6    9    -  
      Total Time: 1:43:41      Average: 20:44.20      1-5 Split: 2:51
  2 NORWALK                40      4    7    8   10   11    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:58:44      Average: 23:44.80      1-5 Split: 4:23
        
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:33:43      Average: 18:44.60      1-5 Split: 1:50
  2 NORWALK                50      8    9   10   11   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:58:44      Average: 23:44.80      1-5 Split: 4:23
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAMFORD               21      1    2    4    6    8   10    -  
      Total Time: 1:43:41      Average: 20:44.20      1-5 Split: 2:51
  2 ST. JOSEPH             35      3    5    7    9   11   12    -  
      Total Time: 1:51:19      Average: 22:15.80      1-5 Split: 3:45
        
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:33:43      Average: 18:44.60      1-5 Split: 1:50
  2 ST. JOSEPH             50      8    9   10   11   12   13    -  
      Total Time: 1:51:19      Average: 22:15.80      1-5 Split: 3:45
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                17      1    2    3    5    6    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:33:43      Average: 18:44.60      1-5 Split: 1:50
  2 STAMFORD               44      4    7   10   11   12   13    -  
      Total Time: 1:43:41      Average: 20:44.20      1-5 Split: 2:51

Individuals

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Susannah Martin       11 STAPLES                 17:34      1 
  2 Angelee Parmar        12 STAPLES                 18:36      2 
  3 Katharine Smith       12 STAPLES                 18:55      3 
  4 Juliette Lipson        9 STAMFORD                19:12      4 
  5 Elysse McCambley       9 STAPLES                 19:14      5 
  6 Samantha Little       11 STAPLES                 19:24      6 
  7 Ivy Zingone            9 STAMFORD                19:56      7 
  8 Alison Partner        10 STAPLES                 20:03      8 
  9 Manon De Vos          12 STAPLES                 20:08      9 
 10 Sarah Carter          10 STAPLES                 20:13        
 11 Katie Grennan         10 ST. JOSEPH              20:24     10 
 12 Suzanne Allen         10 STAPLES                 20:36        
 13 Eyline Cabrera        12 STAMFORD                21:05     11 
 14 Kathryn Fitzsimmons   11 ST. JOSEPH              21:11     12 
 15 Amanda Doyle          11 NORWALK                 21:21     13 
 16 Ajhane Young           9 STAMFORD                21:25     14 
 17 Amanda Neckritz       10 STAPLES                 21:34        
 18 Anna Eichhorn         12 STAPLES                 21:46        
 19 Zoe Hulina            10 STAPLES                 21:47        
 20 Anna Jones            12 ST. JOSEPH              21:48     15 
 21 Laura Germishuys      11 STAPLES                 21:58        
 22 sAMANTHA HELLER        9 STAMFORD                22:03     16 
 23 Camille Cross         11 STAPLES                 22:20        
 24 Johana Guiza          12 NORWALK                 22:41     17 
 25 Alexandra Holoubek-Se 10 STAPLES                 22:51        
 26 Brooke Schwab         10 STAPLES                 23:07        
 27 Emily Lomanto         10 STAPLES                 23:19        
 28 Sarah Acselrod        10 STAPLES                 23:33        
 29 Jordan Cutler         10 STAPLES                 23:44        
 30 Hannah Schneider      11 ST. JOSEPH              23:47     18 
 31 Kelly Recinos          9 NORWALK                 23:59     19 
 32 Jenna Farra            9 STAMFORD                24:06     20 
 33 Julia Stage           11 ST. JOSEPH              24:09     21 
 34 Francesca Truitt      11 STAPLES                 24:16        
 35 Elizabeth Lomanto     10 STAPLES                 24:21        
 36 Abby Cloud             9 ST. JOSEPH              24:25     22 
 37 Anne Caldwell         12 NORWALK                 24:59     23 
 38 Julietta Venuto       11 NORWALK                 25:44     24                 

Boys Varsity 5,000m

Dual Meet Scores
             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 NORWALK                27      2    3    5    8    9   10   11  
      Total Time: 1:38:24      Average: 19:40.80      1-5 Split: 41
  2 ST. JOSEPH             30      1    4    6    7   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:38:56      Average: 19:47.20      1-5 Split: 1:55
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 NORWALK                25      2    3    5    7    8    9   12  
      Total Time: 1:38:24      Average: 19:40.80      1-5 Split: 41
  2 STAMFORD               32      1    4    6   10   11   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:37:58      Average: 19:35.60      1-5 Split: 2:37
        
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:34:30      Average: 18:54.00      1-5 Split: 4
  2 NORWALK                50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:38:24      Average: 19:40.80      1-5 Split: 41
         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 ST. JOSEPH             27      2    3    5    6   11   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:38:56      Average: 19:47.20      1-5 Split: 1:55
  2 STAMFORD               29      1    4    7    8    9   10   12  
      Total Time: 1:37:58      Average: 19:35.60      1-5 Split: 2:37
       
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:34:30      Average: 18:54.00      1-5 Split: 4
  2 ST. JOSEPH             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:38:56      Average: 19:47.20      1-5 Split: 1:55
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                20      2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:34:30      Average: 18:54.00      1-5 Split: 4
  2 STAMFORD               43      1    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:37:58      Average: 19:35.60      1-5 Split: 2:37
     
Individuals
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gilmar Barrios        12 STAMFORD                17:54      1 
  2 Michael van der Merwe 12 STAPLES                 18:52      2 
  3 Benjamin Foster       12 STAPLES                 18:53      3 
  4 Brian MacCordy        11 STAPLES                 18:54      4 
  5 Chase Gornbein        12 STAPLES                 18:55      5 
  6 James Lewis           12 STAPLES                 18:56      6 
  7 Zakeer Ahmad          11 STAPLES                 18:57      7 
  8 Connor Teran          11 STAPLES                 18:57      8 
  9 William Landowne      10 STAPLES                 18:58        
 10 Benjamin Seiple       10 STAPLES                 18:58        
 11 Sunil Green           10 STAPLES                 18:58        
 12 Alec O'Donnell        10 STAPLES                 18:59        
 13 Ryan Haack            10 ST. JOSEPH              19:01      9 
 14 Conrad Kaplan         10 STAPLES                 19:12        
 15 Samuel White           9 NORWALK                 19:23     10 
 16 Gabriel Holm          11 STAPLES                 19:26        
 17 Derek O'Brien         12 NORWALK                 19:28     11 
 18 Campbell Marsh        12 STAPLES                 19:29        
 19 Christian Myers       10 STAPLES                 19:30        
 20 Will Whitlock         11 ST. JOSEPH              19:31     12 
 21 Bryan Fleisher        10 STAMFORD                19:33     13 
 22 Douglas Raigosa       12 STAPLES                 19:34        
 23 Michael Vallerie      12 NORWALK                 19:35     14 
 24 Jack Moulder          11 ST. JOSEPH              19:43     15 
 25 Brian Dineen          10 ST. JOSEPH              19:45     16 
 26 Williams                 STAMFORD                19:50     17 
 27 Matthew Gola          11 NORWALK                 19:54     18 
 28 Dale Donovan          10 NORWALK                 20:04     19 
 29 Quint Bartush         10 NORWALK                 20:05     20 
 30 Ameya Phansallar      12 STAMFORD                20:10     21 
 31 Tyler Miller          10 STAPLES                 20:15        
 32 Cody Gornbein         10 STAPLES                 20:23        
 33 Devon Ward            12 STAMFORD                20:31     22 
 34 Andrew Goldstein      11 NORWALK                 20:35     23 
 35 Matthew Arduino       12 NORWALK                 20:52        
 36 Frankie Mercurio      10 NORWALK                 20:53        
 37 Rao                      STAMFORD                20:54     24 
 38 Mike Zannis            9 ST. JOSEPH              20:56     25 
 39 Kevin Thomas          12 STAMFORD                21:09     26 
 40 William Bean          11 STAPLES                 21:11        
 41 Christopher Taylor    12 STAMFORD                21:13        
 42 Oscar Morales         12 STAMFORD                21:14        
 43 Vasilios Seitaridis   11 NORWALK                 21:20        
 44 Andrew Warshavsky     10 STAPLES                 21:24        
 45 Nick Maltese          12 ST. JOSEPH              21:27     27 
 46 Dante Criscio          9 ST. JOSEPH              21:41     28 
 47 Jared Barrientes      11 STAMFORD                21:45        
 48 Justin Pecoriello     11 STAPLES                 21:49        
 49 Jack Sila             12 STAPLES                 22:02        
 50 Corey Hausman         10 STAPLES                 22:04        
 51 Eric Ciocci           10 STAMFORD                22:05        
 52 Harry Falcone         11 NORWALK                 22:05        
 53 Daniel Berger         12 STAMFORD                22:07        
 54 Sean Yankocy           9 ST. JOSEPH              22:11        
 55 Devon Barker          12 NORWALK                 22:13        
 56 Partick Paul          11 STAMFORD                22:15        
 57 Manuel Garzon          9 ST. JOSEPH              22:21        
 58 Jayce Schwartz         9 STAMFORD                22:27        
 59 Mark Kendziorski      10 ST. JOSEPH              22:47        
 60 Garrett Kalker         9 ST. JOSEPH              22:49        
 61 Nicholas Russo        11 ST. JOSEPH              22:58        
 62 Stephen Garber        11 ST. JOSEPH              22:59        
 63 Ben Kallsen            9 ST. JOSEPH              23:58        
 64 Derek Ward            12 STAMFORD                24:08        
 65 Brandon Ally          12 STAMFORD                24:09        
 66 Michael Pleszko       10 ST. JOSEPH              24:23        
 67 Igor Poliwoda          9 ST. JOSEPH              28:39   

Girls Novice 1.5 Miles

===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zarah Ahmad            9 STAPLES                 12:55  
  2 Jennifer Winthrop      9 STAPLES                 13:13  
  3 Nikoline Hjelmsoe      9 STAPLES                 13:31  
  4 Lindsey Felner        11 STAPLES                 13:55  
  5 Ashton Dedona         11 STAPLES                 13:56  
  6 Caroline Blevins      10 STAPLES                 14:06  
  7 Anika Bartie          11 STAPLES                 14:27  
  8 Sophie Carozza        10 STAPLES                 14:56  
  9 Amanda Cohen           9 STAPLES                 15:12  
 10 Jenna Patterson       12 STAPLES                 15:13  
 11 Annie Gao             12 STAPLES                 15:15  
 12 Amanda Kaplowitz       9 STAPLES                 15:20  
 13 Mae Fleischmann        9 STAPLES                 15:32  
 14 Avery Marks           11 STAPLES                 15:40  
 15 Emily Fedor            9 ST. JOSEPH              15:41  
 16 Sophia Jagoe-Seidl    11 ST. JOSEPH              15:48  
 17 Calli Caplan          10 STAPLES                 16:00  
 18 Leigha Dear            9 STAPLES                 16:13  
 19 Jasmine Avila         10 STAMFORD                16:15  
 20 Katherine Ashman       9 STAPLES                 16:27  
 21 Juliana Marini        10 ST. JOSEPH              16:55  
 22 Katie Attolino        10 ST. JOSEPH              16:56  
 23 Marisa Doyle          11 ST. JOSEPH              16:58  
 24 Dayanara Acuna         9 NORWALK                 17:00  
 25 Covello                  STAMFORD                17:02  
 26 Annabella Neilsen      9 NORWALK                 17:12  
 27 Julia Rosati           9 ST. JOSEPH              17:30  
 28 Leslie Duda           10 ST. JOSEPH              17:45  
 29 Emily Zimmer          11 ST. JOSEPH              20:10  
 30 Allie Anka            10 ST. JOSEPH              20:11  

Boys Novice 1.5 Miles

===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Henry Haas             9 STAPLES                 10:32  
  2 Luke Lorenz            9 STAPLES                 10:35  
  3 Andrew Zuckerman       9 STAPLES                 11:28  
  4 Benjamin Matteson      9 STAPLES                 11:41  
  5 Spencer Stefani        9 STAPLES                 11:42  
  6 David Tilton           9 NORWALK                 11:45  
  7 Lucas Beldoti         11 STAMFORD                11:53  
  8 Augustus Doricko      12 STAMFORD                12:01  
  9 Sean Yankocy           9 ST. JOSEPH              12:04  
 10 Zachary Nevas         10 STAPLES                 12:06  
 11 Dibra Enart              STAMFORD                12:12  
 12 Brad Papp             11 STAMFORD                12:17  
 13 Nicholas Chuckus       9 STAMFORD                12:20  
 14 Matthew Gibson        10 STAPLES                 12:23  
 15 Salverio Campagna      9 NORWALK                 12:34  
 16 Jude Infante          10 STAMFORD                12:43  
 17 Adam Piersa           10 STAMFORD                12:46  
 18 Dominick McConnell     9 STAPLES                 12:50  
 19 Aidan Reilly          11 STAPLES                 12:51  
 20 Noah Tanen            10 STAPLES                 12:54  
 21 Colby Zukowski         9 STAPLES                 12:55  
 22 Noah Finchler         10 NORWALK                 12:57  
 23 Jordan Marchese       10 STAMFORD                12:58  
 24 Cole Schuster          9 STAPLES                 12:59  
 25 Jonathan Bairaktaris  12 STAPLES                 13:01  
 26 Carlos Andradas        9 STAPLES                 13:03  
 27 Joseph Bagan          10 STAMFORD                13:04  
 28 Aaron Leopold         10 STAPLES                 13:26  
 29 McManus                  STAPLES                 13:32  
 30 Mannasses Ogutu       11 STAPLES                 13:34  
 31 Patrick Fleisher       9 STAMFORD                13:36  
 32 Mannasses Ogutu       11 STAPLES                 13:49  
 33 Henry Koskoff          9 STAPLES                 13:51  
 34 Lukas Pasten          12 STAMFORD                14:00  
 35 Timothy Tu             9 STAMFORD                14:10  
 36 Ethan Cross            9 STAPLES                 14:15  
 37 Angelee Parmar        12 STAPLES                 14:32  
 38 James Ferrone          9 STAPLES                 14:33  
 39 Angel Gorrio          11 STAMFORD                14:35  
 40 Gunupuru                 STAMFORD                14:50  
 41 Kendall Cammorota     12 STAMFORD                14:57  
 42 Daniel Maya           11 STAPLES                 14:58  
 43 Daniel Gutierrez      10 NORWALK                 15:04  
 44 Kevon Anderson        10 STAMFORD                15:20  
 45 John Rule             10 STAMFORD                15:47  
 46 Keanu Sookraj         10 NORWALK                 15:54  
 47 Mayo Smith             9 STAPLES                 22:22  

Trumbull/Ludlowe/Westhill at Ridgefield

Girls Varsity 5,000m

Dual Meet Scores
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 RIDGEFIELD             19      1    3    4    5    6    7   14  
      Total Time: 1:48:15      Average: 21:38.94      1-5 Split: 1:02
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      40      2    8    9   10   11   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:54:50      Average: 22:57.82      1-5 Split: 2:27
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      26      2    4    5    7    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:54:50      Average: 22:57.82      1-5 Split: 2:27
  2 TRUMBULL               33      1    3    6   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:54:32      Average: 22:54.40      1-5 Split: 3:15

          
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 RIDGEFIELD             20      2    3    4    5    6    7   12  
      Total Time: 1:48:15      Average: 21:38.94      1-5 Split: 1:02
  2 TRUMBULL               39      1    8    9   10   11   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:54:32      Average: 22:54.40      1-5 Split: 3:15

Individuals
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katelynn Romanchick   11 TRUMBULL                20:30      1 
  2 Kelsey Bordash        11 RIDGEFIELD              20:51      2 
  3 Keegan Simonsen       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:07      3 
  4 Olivia Gorski         12 RIDGEFIELD              21:51      4 
  5 Ava Kelley            11 RIDGEFIELD              21:52      5 
  6 Rachel Maue           11 RIDGEFIELD              21:52      6 
  7 Julia Hergenrother    10 RIDGEFIELD              21:52      7 
  8 Alexandria Bonfiglio  12 RIDGEFIELD              22:27      8 
  9 Kayley Fasoli         11 TRUMBULL                23:12      9 
 10 Francesca Barucci     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:21     10 
 11 Anna Leatherwood      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:24     11 
 12 Jillian Ryan          10 TRUMBULL                23:25     12 
 13 Katherine Phelan      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:26     13 
 14 Genevieve Flood       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:34     14 
 15 Kristen Chen          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:36     15 
 16 Emily Proulx          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:37     16 
 17 Valerie Mingrone      11 TRUMBULL                23:43     17 
 18 Victoria Estacio      11 TRUMBULL                23:44     18 
 19 Megan Fitzgerald      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       24:11        
 20 Gwenyth Byrne         12 RIDGEFIELD              24:20     19 
 21 Grace Burns           12 RIDGEFIELD              24:22        
 22 Haley Mocker          12 TRUMBULL                24:36     20 
 23 Christine Graf        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       24:41        
 24 Erin Capodanno        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       24:55        
 25 Margaret LoSchiavo     9 TRUMBULL                25:12     21 
 26 Elizabeth Haney       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       25:17        
 27 Maggie Leatherwood     9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       25:18        
 28 Jennifer Vojt         12 TRUMBULL                25:28        
 29 Claire Phelan         12 RIDGEFIELD              25:48        
 30 Olivia Accomando      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       25:55        
 31 Reilly Carroll        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       25:57        
 32 Nora Skoczen          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       25:57        
 33 Sara Thornton         12 TRUMBULL                26:01        
 34 Rachel Cupp           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       26:17        
 35 Lauren Klum            9 WESTHILL                26:17        
 36 Jeanne Barker          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       26:41        
 37 Emily Jorge           10 TRUMBULL                27:03        
 38 Emily Tinnesz         11 TRUMBULL                27:32        
 39 Kelsey McKeon         12 TRUMBULL                27:41        
 40 Alexa-Rose Perillo    10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       27:53        
 41 Molly Malloy          11 TRUMBULL                28:14        
 42 Emma Butler           10 TRUMBULL                28:28        
 43 Courtney Walsh        12 TRUMBULL                28:33        
 44 Lydia Krahn           11 TRUMBULL                29:31        
 45 Maddie Cohen          11 TRUMBULL                29:49

Boys Varsity 5,000m

Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      18      1    2    3    4    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:33:05      Average: 18:36.82      1-5 Split: 56
  2 RIDGEFIELD             41      5    6    7   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:35:35      Average: 19:06.86      1-5 Split: 24
         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 TRUMBULL               19      1    2    4    5    7    9   14  
      Total Time: 1:30:50      Average: 18:09.94      1-5 Split: 39
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      38      3    6    8   10   11   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:33:05      Average: 18:36.82      1-5 Split: 56

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      18      1    2    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:33:05      Average: 18:36.82      1-5 Split: 56
  2 WESTHILL               45      3    9   10   11   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:51:55      Average: 22:22.98      1-5 Split: 10:00
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 TRUMBULL               15      1    2    3    4    5    6   13  
      Total Time: 1:30:50      Average: 18:09.94      1-5 Split: 39
  2 RIDGEFIELD             45      7    8    9   10   11   12   14  
      Total Time: 1:35:35      Average: 19:06.86      1-5 Split: 24
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 RIDGEFIELD             20      2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:35:35      Average: 19:06.86      1-5 Split: 24
  2 WESTHILL               43      1    9   10   11   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:51:55      Average: 22:22.98      1-5 Split: 10:00
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 TRUMBULL               15      1    2    3    4    5    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:30:50      Average: 18:09.94      1-5 Split: 39
  2 WESTHILL               48      6    9   10   11   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:51:55      Average: 22:22.98      1-5 Split: 10:00
Individuals
              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Charlie Taubl         11 TRUMBULL                17:59      1 
  2 Joseph Vecchione      12 TRUMBULL                17:59      2 
  3 Ben Ertel             11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:03      3 
  4 Taylor Auten          12 TRUMBULL                18:05      4 
  5 Chris Alegi            9 TRUMBULL                18:11      5 
  6 Aren Heitmann         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:28      6 
  7 Jake Cappello         11 TRUMBULL                18:38      7 
  8 Joshua Mensah         11 WESTHILL                18:41      8 
  9 Jake Duncan           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:46      9 
 10 Jonathan Tinker       12 TRUMBULL                18:46     10 
 11 Joseph Ambury         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:50     11 
 12 Ian Mickool           12 RIDGEFIELD              18:58     12 
 13 Bradford DeMassa      11 RIDGEFIELD              18:58     13 
 14 Gabriel Altopp        12 RIDGEFIELD              18:58     14 
 15 William Keresey       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:59     15 
 16 Cole Stearns          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:01     16 
 17 John Gerber           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:16     17 
 18 Matthias Howley       11 RIDGEFIELD              19:21     18 
 19 Calvin Keller         11 RIDGEFIELD              19:22     19 
 20 Kyle Lesko            12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:27        
 21 Ian Ostrosky          10 RIDGEFIELD              19:28     20 
 22 Trevor Rochelle       11 TRUMBULL                19:35     21 
 23 March Murdock         10 RIDGEFIELD              19:36     22 
 24 Jack Stachura         11 TRUMBULL                19:37        
 25 Dylan Koury           11 TRUMBULL                19:42        
 26 Ben Mellor            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:45        
 27 Francisco Turdera     10 RIDGEFIELD              19:49        
 28 Ethan Lovallo          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:49        
 29 Luke St. Pierre       11 RIDGEFIELD              19:54        
 30 Kyle Koury            11 TRUMBULL                19:58        
 31 Colin O'Hare          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:00        
 32 Danny Sachs           10 WESTHILL                20:04     23 
 33 Brian Hance            9 TRUMBULL                20:06        
 34 Evan Smith            10 TRUMBULL                20:25        
 35 Jorge Wismar          11 TRUMBULL                20:30        
 36 Hayden Townsend       12 RIDGEFIELD              20:31        
 37 Benjamin Micinilio     9 TRUMBULL                20:32        
 38 Ryan Johnson          12 RIDGEFIELD              20:40        
 39 Patrick Fortunato     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:48        
 40 Quinn Lareau           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:49        
 41 Matthew Seuch         10 TRUMBULL                20:51        
 42 Timothy Seymour        9 TRUMBULL                20:53        
 43 Kabir Chavan           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:54        
 44 Owen Hopwood           9 TRUMBULL                20:56        
 45 Peter Kryspin          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:59        
 46 Matthew Collins        9 TRUMBULL                21:06        
 47 Seth Simon            10 TRUMBULL                21:08        
 48 Josh Cappello          9 TRUMBULL                21:09        
 49 Jared Bovine          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:25        
 50 Kyle Zielinski         9 TRUMBULL                21:30        
 51 Kieran Barker          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:33        
 52 Michael Cirelli       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:42        
 53 Timothy Mulhall       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:54        
 54 Joshua Zinicola       11 WESTHILL                21:59     24 
 55 Brett Williams        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:00        
 56 Zach Iannucci          9 TRUMBULL                22:02        
 57 Connor Bailo          11 TRUMBULL                22:04        
 58 John Forster          10 TRUMBULL                22:06        
 59 Aidan Hakes           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:08        
 60 Jake Ferreira          9 TRUMBULL                22:30        
 61 Ian Leighton          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:30        
 62 Michael Bourque       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:31        
 63 Alonzo Abrego         11 WESTHILL                22:32     25 
 64 Paul Jeon             11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:34        
 65 Daniel Montanez       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:43        
 66 Jared Klukas          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:45        
 67 Zachary Angel         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:01        
 68 Max Scott             12 TRUMBULL                23:06        
 69 Sean Seavy            10 RIDGEFIELD              23:09        
 70 Evan Gander            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:11        
 71 Lucas Schulz          11 TRUMBULL                23:12        
 72 Tommy O'Shea          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:22        
 73 Matthew Onofrio       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:49        
 74 Matthew Pryor         11 TRUMBULL                24:24        
 75 Jack Wrigley          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       28:33        
 76 Ryan Carroll          10 WESTHILL                28:40     26 

Coed Novice 1.75 Miles

   
Return to Club Connecticut home page.