Results of September 29, 2015 Meets

 

Darien/Norwalk/Trumbull at Wilton (Allen's Meadow)

Girls Varsity 2.5 Miles

Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DARIEN                 23      2    3    4    6    8   10   11  
      Total Time: 1:26:43      Average: 17:20.48      1-5 Split: 1:50
  2 TRUMBULL               34      1    5    7    9   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:28:52      Average: 17:46.31      1-5 Split: 2:58

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 WILTON                 24      1    2    6    7    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:23:13      Average: 16:38.55      1-5 Split: 1:48
  2 DARIEN                 35      3    4    5   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:26:43      Average: 17:20.48      1-5 Split: 1:50

           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 WILTON                 19      1    3    4    5    6    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:23:13      Average: 16:38.55      1-5 Split: 1:48
  2 TRUMBULL               42      2    7   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:28:52      Average: 17:46.31      1-5 Split: 2:58

               
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mary Lynch            12 WILTON                  15:29  
  2 Katelynn Romanchick   11 TRUMBULL                15:49  
  3 Morgan McCormick      10 WILTON                  16:24  
  4 Sarah LeHan           12 DARIEN                  16:40  
  5 Emilia Callery        10 DARIEN                  16:52  
  6 Mary Lawrence Huffman 11 DARIEN                  16:57  
  7 Lilla Seymour         12 WILTON                  16:57  
  8 Nina Mellin           11 WILTON                  17:08  
  9 Elizabeth Lynch       10 WILTON                  17:17  
 10 Kayley Fasoli         11 TRUMBULL                17:26  
 11 Emma Snyder           11 WILTON                  17:32  
 12 Macallan Fox          12 WILTON                  17:35  
 13 Elizabeth Healy       11 WILTON                  17:40  
 14 Kelly Grady           10 DARIEN                  17:46  
 15 Haley Mocker          12 TRUMBULL                18:20  
 16 Samantha Mazzone      12 DARIEN                  18:30  
 17 Victoria Estacio      11 TRUMBULL                18:32  
 18 Kara O'Rourke         10 DARIEN                  18:34  
 19 Deirdre DiMauro       10 DARIEN                  18:35  
 20 Devin Moore           10 WILTON                  18:35  
 21 Samantha Wind         11 DARIEN                  18:36  
 22 Carson Halabi         10 DARIEN                  18:37  
 23 Amy Walker            12 DARIEN                  18:38  
 24 Hannah LoPiano        10 DARIEN                  18:39  
 25 Sophie Hill            9 DARIEN                  18:43  
 26 Margaret LoSchiavo     9 TRUMBULL                18:47  
 27 Kimberly Olvany       10 DARIEN                  18:51  
 28 Amanda Doyle          11 NORWALK                 19:00  
 29 Jennifer Vojt         12 TRUMBULL                19:00  
 30 Ashleigh Hawthorne    10 WILTON                  19:07  
 31 Sara Thornton         12 TRUMBULL                19:09  
 32 Emma Westerholm       10 WILTON                  19:13  
 33 Valerie Mingrone      11 TRUMBULL                19:15  
 34 Alexandra Troy        12 WILTON                  19:17  
 35 Sydney Brant          11 WILTON                  19:20  
 36 Elizabeth Armstrong   11 WILTON                  19:21  
 37 Katharina Schmidt     12 WILTON                  19:28  
 38 Caroline Denneen      10 WILTON                  19:30  
 39 Margaret Collias      12 WILTON                  19:39  
 40 Julia Bonnist         10 WILTON                  19:45  
 41 Caroline Johnson       9 DARIEN                  19:52  
 42 Emery Smith           10 DARIEN                  19:53  
 43 Sarah Brindisi        10 TRUMBULL                20:00  
 44 Margaret Fiesel        9 WILTON                  20:03  
 45 Hannah Bracken         9 WILTON                  20:08  
 46 Caleigh McMorris      10 WILTON                  20:09  
 47 Haley Howard          12 WILTON                  20:10  
 48 Sarah Hinck           11 WILTON                  20:15  
 49 Johana Guiza          12 NORWALK                 20:24  
 50 Emma Dahlquist        10 DARIEN                  20:27  
 51 Candice Wang          11 DARIEN                  20:30  
 52 Caroline Crosby       12 DARIEN                  20:33  
 53 Lindsay Smith          9 DARIEN                  20:36  
 54 Emily Jorge           10 TRUMBULL                20:46  
 55 Claudia Zhang          9 TRUMBULL                20:51  
 56 Brenna McPhee         10 WILTON                  20:53  
 57 Shelby Sibilio        10 DARIEN                  20:54  
 58 Erin Sweeney          10 WILTON                  20:56  
 59 Avery Morgan          11 DARIEN                  20:57  
 60 Nina Rodriguez         9 DARIEN                  20:59  
 61 Marie Ostrand         10 DARIEN                  21:02  
 62 Claire Healey         10 WILTON                  21:03  
 63 Jessica Highland      10 WILTON                  21:05  
 64 Margaret Smith        11 WILTON                  21:07  
 65 Kelsey McKeon         12 TRUMBULL                21:07  
 66 Christine Troller     11 WILTON                  21:09  
 67 Kate Dempsey           9 DARIEN                  21:10  
 68 Molly Malloy          11 TRUMBULL                21:10  
 69 Margeaux Doran         9 DARIEN                  21:13  
 70 Valerie Le            11 DARIEN                  21:17  
 71 Merideth Santomero    11 WILTON                  21:20  
 72 Kelly Recinos          9 NORWALK                 21:24  
 73 Grace Silsby          10 DARIEN                  21:29  
 74 Erica Smith           11 WILTON                  21:32  
 75 Emily Coyle           12 DARIEN                  21:38  
 76 Kasey Mazzone          9 DARIEN                  21:40  
 77 Kaitlyn Manghirmalani 10 DARIEN                  21:42  
 78 Annabelle Mueller      9 DARIEN                  21:44  
 79 Margaret Melich        9 DARIEN                  22:25  
 80 Hunter Klas            9 TRUMBULL                22:31  
 81 Martha Wright         11 DARIEN                  22:32  
 82 Maddie Cohen          11 TRUMBULL                22:32  
 83 Rachel Lawlor         11 WILTON                  22:36  
 84 Isabel Saltzman       12 WILTON                  22:41  
 85 Lauren White          12 WILTON                  22:48  
 86 Emily Torrente        11 DARIEN                  23:06  
 87 Anne Caldwell         12 NORWALK                 23:36  
 88 Marjorie McWilliams   10 WILTON                  23:58  
 89 Colleen Graham        10 WILTON                  24:45  
               

Boys Varsity 3.15 Miles

Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DARIEN                 15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
  2 NORWALK                50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
          
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DARIEN                 25      1    2    5    8    9   12   13  
  2 TRUMBULL               30      3    4    6    7   10   11   14  

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DARIEN                 25      3    4    5    6    7    8    9  
  2 WILTON                 36      1    2   10   11   12   13   14  
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 TRUMBULL               15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
  2 NORWALK                50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
          
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 WILTON                 18      1    2    4    5    6    8    9  
  2 NORWALK                43      3    7   10   11   12   13   14  
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 TRUMBULL               25      3    4    5    6    7    8    9  
  2 WILTON                 36      1    2   10   11   12   13   14  

                Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Hoelzl         12 WILTON                  16:44  
  2 Aaron Breene          11 WILTON                  16:58  
  3 Jack Consolini        12 DARIEN                  17:15  
  4 James Johnson         11 DARIEN                  17:17  
  5 Joseph Vecchione      12 TRUMBULL                17:19  
  6 Charlie Taubl         11 TRUMBULL                17:24  
  7 Jimmy Conroy          11 DARIEN                  17:25  
  8 Chris Alegi            9 TRUMBULL                17:34  
  9 Taylor Auten          12 TRUMBULL                17:46  
 10 John Murray           12 DARIEN                  17:53  
 11 James Fay             11 DARIEN                  17:55  
 12 Jonathan Tinker       12 TRUMBULL                18:04  
 13 Jake Cappello         11 TRUMBULL                18:13  
 14 Griffin Ott           10 DARIEN                  18:19  
 15 Michael Borecki       11 DARIEN                  18:23  
 16 Griffin Xie           11 DARIEN                  18:28  
 17 Jackson Huffman       11 DARIEN                  18:33  
 18 Trevor Rochelle       11 TRUMBULL                19:03  
 19 Kyle Fallon           12 NORWALK                 19:10  
 20 Flynn Crowther         9 WILTON                  19:12  
 21 Patrick Moore         12 WILTON                  19:12  
 22 Seth Simon            10 TRUMBULL                19:16  
 23 Andrew Benz           11 DARIEN                  19:17  
 24 Erik Danvers          12 WILTON                  19:18  
 25 Kenny Yamaguchi       12 DARIEN                  19:20  
 26 Kyle Koury            11 TRUMBULL                19:22  
 27 Vishva Patel          10 NORWALK                 19:26  
 28 Dylan Koury           11 TRUMBULL                19:30  
 29 Brian Hance            9 TRUMBULL                19:34  
 30 Sean Cunningham       11 WILTON                  19:40  
 31 Luke Maloney          10 WILTON                  19:41  
 32 Jack Stachura         11 TRUMBULL                19:45  
 33 Andrew Starovoitov    11 DARIEN                  19:46  
 34 Matthew Seuch         10 TRUMBULL                19:47  
 35 Brett Vrooman          9 DARIEN                  19:51  
 36 Matthew Collins        9 TRUMBULL                19:58  
 37 Evan Smith            10 TRUMBULL                20:03  
 38 Jack Heinemann        12 WILTON                  20:05  
 39 Jack O'Keefe           9 DARIEN                  20:16  
 40 Derek O'Brien         12 NORWALK                 20:19  
 41 Benjamin Micinilio     9 TRUMBULL                20:20  
 42 Jorge Wismar          11 TRUMBULL                20:21  
 43 Josh Cappello          9 TRUMBULL                20:22  
 44 Colin Baker           10 NORWALK                 20:26  
 45 Samuel White           9 NORWALK                 20:27  
 46 Timothy Seymour        9 TRUMBULL                20:28  
 47 Aram Russell           9 DARIEN                  20:30  
 48 Tyler Zengo            9 WILTON                  20:31  
 49 Matthew Gola          11 NORWALK                 20:38  
 50 Dale Donovan          10 NORWALK                 20:41  
 51 Jason Gaaserud        11 DARIEN                  20:45  
 52 Spencer Smith          9 DARIEN                  20:48  
 53 Quint Bartush         10 NORWALK                 20:56  
 54 Wesley Morgan          9 DARIEN                  21:01  
 55 Christopher Colbert   10 WILTON                  21:05  
 56 Alex Murray           10 DARIEN                  21:11  
 57 Owen Hopwood           9 TRUMBULL                21:12  
 58 David Woll            12 DARIEN                  21:20  
 59 Ryan Moore            12 WILTON                  21:21  
 60 Benjamin Grass         9 WILTON                  21:33  
 61 Will Rehm             10 DARIEN                  21:36  
 62 Frankie Mercurio      10 NORWALK                 21:41  
 63 Peter Brunone         10 TRUMBULL                21:42  
 64 John Forster          10 TRUMBULL                21:43  
 65 Connor Bailo          11 TRUMBULL                21:45  
 66 William Russell       11 DARIEN                  21:46  
 67 Kyle Zielinski         9 TRUMBULL                21:46  
 68 Jake Ferreira          9 TRUMBULL                21:48  
 69 Zach Iannucci          9 TRUMBULL                21:51  
 70 Max Scott             12 TRUMBULL                21:57  
 71 Matthew Arduino       12 NORWALK                 22:05  
 72 Michael Mallozzi      10 NORWALK                 22:11  
 73 Devon Barker          12 NORWALK                 22:13  
 74 Vasilios Seitaridis   11 NORWALK                 22:14  
 75 Alex McKay            10 DARIEN                  22:29  
 76 Michael Hazen         10 TRUMBULL                22:36  
 77 Ted Woll              11 DARIEN                  22:49  
 78 John Harron           10 DARIEN                  22:49  
 79 Holm Roeser           11 DARIEN                  22:50  
 80 Timmy Egan            10 DARIEN                  22:56  
 81 Patrick Carroll       12 TRUMBULL                22:59  
 82 Carsten Langholm      11 WILTON                  23:08  

Coed Novice 1.5 Miles

===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tejas Kulkarni         9 TRUMBULL                 9:07  
  2 David Tilton           9 NORWALK                  9:11  
  3 Paul Ridder            9 DARIEN                   9:14  
  4 Michael Wallace       10 WILTON                   9:16  
  5 Ryan Frankel           9 WILTON                   9:18  
  6 Julian Alber          10 WILTON                   9:19  
  7 Rob Tatto              9 TRUMBULL                 9:19  
  8 John Caty              9 WILTON                   9:26  
  9 Harry Falcone         11 NORWALK                  9:28  
 10 Garrett Lapham        10 TRUMBULL                 9:32  
 11 Quentin Doggett       10 WILTON                   9:34  
 12 Evan Strausser         9 TRUMBULL                 9:37  
 13 Alex Killian           9 WILTON                   9:41  
 14 Reed O'Brien           9 WILTON                   9:46  
 15 Aidan Smith            9 DARIEN                   9:49  
 16 Grady Allen            9 DARIEN                   9:50  
 17 Cole Hanson            9 DARIEN                   9:51  
 18 Piers Roffthooft       9 DARIEN                   9:53  
 19 Jillian Ryan          10 TRUMBULL                 9:54  
 20 Andrew Koch           10 TRUMBULL                 9:55  
 21 Nicholas Johnson      10 TRUMBULL                10:00  
 22 Jake Beshlian         10 WILTON                  10:01  
 23 Kiernan Daly           9 DARIEN                  10:01  
 24 Kyle Beck              9 TRUMBULL                10:05  
 25 Jacob Hearl           11 WILTON                  10:08  
 26 Ryan Peterson         10 WILTON                  10:09  
 27 Ryan Carlson          11 WILTON                  10:10  
 28 Graham Pelligra        9 TRUMBULL                10:10  
 29 Will Ploski            9 TRUMBULL                10:11  
 30 Joel Darkwah          10 WILTON                  10:13  
 31 Manan Manchanda        9 TRUMBULL                10:14  
 32 Joseph Apuzzo          9 WILTON                  10:18  
 33 Maxwell Bowen         10 TRUMBULL                10:19  
 34 Anthony Ormond         9 TRUMBULL                10:22  
 35 Aleksander Cylwik      9 TRUMBULL                10:24  
 36 Maxwell von Bartheld   9 WILTON                  10:31  
 37 Nathan Bowen           9 TRUMBULL                10:35  
 38 Liam DeFelice         10 WILTON                  10:41  
 39 Philip Johnson         9 DARIEN                  10:41  
 40 Mick McLeod           12 TRUMBULL                10:44  
 41 Noah Finchler         10 NORWALK                 10:44  
 42 Matthew Vaccaro       10 NORWALK                 10:46  
 43 Salverio Campagna      9 NORWALK                 10:52  
 44 Jason McKelvy         10 NORWALK                 10:55  
 45 Matt Caruso            9 TRUMBULL                10:55  
 46 Rithwik Shivram       10 WILTON                  10:56  
 47 Michael Swan           9 TRUMBULL                10:59  
 48 Robert Goldsmith       9 TRUMBULL                11:04  
 49 Aidan Lathrope         9 TRUMBULL                11:05  
 50 Juliet Homes           9 DARIEN                  11:12  
 51 Harrison Bowen         9 TRUMBULL                11:22  
 52 Nathan Turner         10 TRUMBULL                11:22  
 53 Michael Catuccio       9 TRUMBULL                11:24  
 54 Jean-Paul Mourier     11 WILTON                  11:25  
 55 Ava McDonald           9 TRUMBULL                11:29  
 56 Emily Tinnesz         11 TRUMBULL                11:32  
 57 Jonny McLeod          10 TRUMBULL                11:32  
 58 Cassidy Whiteway      10 TRUMBULL                11:37  
 59 Christie Hurteau      10 TRUMBULL                11:42  
 60 Cameron Kacin         10 TRUMBULL                11:48  
 61 Emma Butler           10 TRUMBULL                11:53  
 62 Derek Marble          10 TRUMBULL                11:54  
 63 Briana Cusumano       10 TRUMBULL                12:01  
 64 Caitlin Walsh         10 TRUMBULL                12:02  
 65 Daniel Gutierrez      10 NORWALK                 12:05  
 66 Keanu Sookraj         10 NORWALK                 12:06  
 67 Lydia Krahn           11 TRUMBULL                12:10  
 68 Cooper Spezzano        9 WILTON                  12:11  
 69 Tyler Mulligan         9 TRUMBULL                12:13  
 70 Shannon Siebold       10 TRUMBULL                12:26  
 71 Bhavya Bhushan        12 TRUMBULL                12:28  
 72 Caroline Coffey        9 WILTON                  12:36  
 73 Julia Musto           12 TRUMBULL                12:39  
 74 Alexa Caruso          10 TRUMBULL                12:40  
 75 Nicole Devito          9 TRUMBULL                12:41  
 76 Meghan Cunningham     10 WILTON                  12:45  
 77 Alison Wenman         10 WILTON                  12:46  
 78 Ramije Egriu          10 TRUMBULL                12:47  
 79 Olivia Dexter          9 WILTON                  12:48  
 80 Srishti Pithadia       9 TRUMBULL                12:58  
 81 Alexia Asagi             TRUMBULL                12:58  
 82 Lindsey Flavell        9 TRUMBULL                13:02  
 83 Jayne Konatsotis       9 WILTON                  13:04  
 84 Emma Parente          10 TRUMBULL                13:15  
 85 Claire Pullen          9 DARIEN                  13:18  
 86 Isabella Iaccarino     9 TRUMBULL                13:19  
 87 Mary Collias           9 WILTON                  13:21  
 88 Lianna Feher           9 TRUMBULL                13:22  
 89 Abby LaBanca           9 TRUMBULL                13:24  
 90 Annalyse Thompson     11 TRUMBULL                13:26  
 91 Kelly Shouvlin        11 TRUMBULL                13:27  
 92 Colby Laracuente      11 TRUMBULL                13:30  
 93 Rachel Wilson          9 WILTON                  13:31  
 94 Kristen LaBanca       11 TRUMBULL                13:49  
 95 Lindsay Adams         10 TRUMBULL                13:53  
 96 Sofia Sim             11 TRUMBULL                13:59  
 97 Isabel Berte          11 TRUMBULL                14:00  
 98 Hannah Auten           9 TRUMBULL                14:02  
 99 Sarah Koury           11 TRUMBULL                14:08  
100 Amina Mobarik          9 DARIEN                  14:09  
101 Akhila Chinepalli     11 TRUMBULL                14:10  
102 Catriona McIntyre     11 DARIEN                  14:14  
103 Dayanara Acuna         9 NORWALK                 14:17  
104 Annabella Neilsen      9 NORWALK                 14:19  
105 Mia McKinney          10 TRUMBULL                14:24  
106 Andreen Reid           9 WILTON                  14:25  
107 Troi Lloyd             9 TRUMBULL                14:30  
108 Alissa Marino         11 TRUMBULL                14:48  
109 Liliana Bencivenga     9 TRUMBULL                14:50  
110 Micaela Yee            9 WILTON                  14:52  
111 Madeline Nigro         9 TRUMBULL                14:54  
112 Chance Alston          9 TRUMBULL                17:10  

Warde/Ludlowe/Staples/Trinity at New Canaan (Waveny Park)

Girls Varsity 4 km

Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        26      1    2    5    8   10   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:23:36      Average: 16:43.20      1-5 Split: 1:31
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      29      3    4    6    7    9   11   12  
      Total Time: 1:24:32      Average: 16:54.40      1-5 Split: 1:13
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      24      1    3    5    6    9   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:24:32      Average: 16:54.40      1-5 Split: 1:13
  2 NEW CANAAN             31      2    4    7    8   10   11   12  
      Total Time: 1:25:49      Average: 17:09.80      1-5 Split: 58
          
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                20      1    2    4    6    7   10   14  
      Total Time: 1:20:57      Average: 16:11.40      1-5 Split: 2:24
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      36      3    5    8    9   11   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:24:32      Average: 16:54.40      1-5 Split: 1:13
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        23      1    2    4    6   10   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:23:36      Average: 16:43.20      1-5 Split: 1:31
  2 NEW CANAAN             32      3    5    7    8    9   11   12  
      Total Time: 1:25:49      Average: 17:09.80      1-5 Split: 58
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                24      1    4    5    6    8   10   13  
      Total Time: 1:20:57      Average: 16:11.40      1-5 Split: 2:24
  2 FAIRFIELD WARDE        32      2    3    7    9   11   12   14  
      Total Time: 1:23:36      Average: 16:43.20      1-5 Split: 1:31
         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                19      1    2    4    5    7    9   14  
      Total Time: 1:20:57      Average: 16:11.40      1-5 Split: 2:24
  2 NEW CANAAN             38      3    6    8   10   11   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:25:49      Average: 17:09.80      1-5 Split: 58


                  Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hannah DeBalsi        12 STAPLES                 14:32      1 
  2 Gabi Galletta         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         16:04      2 
  3 Sarah Radziewicz      11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         16:05      3 
  4 Susannah Martin       11 STAPLES                 16:13      4 
  5 Keegan Simonsen       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       16:17      5 
  6 Drew Davis            11 NEW CANAAN              16:33      6 
  7 Katharine Smith       12 STAPLES                 16:34      7 
  8 Sarah Leatherwood     11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       16:40      8 
  9 Angelee Parmar        12 STAPLES                 16:42      9 
 10 Isabelle Radziewicz   11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         16:46     10 
 11 Amanda Dobbin         12 NEW CANAAN              16:55     11 
 12 Isabella Hale         11 STAPLES                 16:56     12 
 13 Anna Leatherwood      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:01     13 
 14 Samantha Rossi        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:04     14 
 15 Olivia Spinosa        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:06     15 
 16 Leigh Charlton        10 NEW CANAAN              17:22     16 
 17 Elysse McCambley       9 STAPLES                 17:24     17 
 18 Cali Brannan          10 NEW CANAAN              17:28     18 
 19 Francesca Barucci     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:30     19 
 20 Elizabeth Tedford      9 NEW CANAAN              17:31     20 
 21 Catherine Jacobi      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:35     21 
 22 Lindsay Miller        12 NEW CANAAN              17:36     22 
 23 Chloe McAuliffe       10 NEW CANAAN              17:38     23 
 24 Katherine Phelan      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:42     24 
 25 Lauren Carlson        11 NEW CANAAN              17:45        
 26 Genevieve Flood       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:46     25 
 27 Natalia Zhiltsova     11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:47     26 
 28 Megan Fitzgerald      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:52        
 29 Elaina Tiller          9 NEW CANAAN              17:53        
 30 Kristen Chen          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:54        
 31 Samantha Little       11 STAPLES                 17:57     27 
 32 Megan Waldron         11 NEW CANAAN              17:59        
 33 Morgan Lee            11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:03     28 
 34 Roey Mappa            12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:04        
 35 Manon De Vos          12 STAPLES                 18:16        
 36 Alison Partner        10 STAPLES                 18:30        
 37 Paulina Cortina       10 NEW CANAAN              18:31        
 38 Emily Proulx          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:32        
 39 Amanda Neckritz       10 STAPLES                 18:33        
 40 Sarah Carter          10 STAPLES                 18:34        
 41 Melissa Alvarado      12 STAPLES                 18:35        
 42 Rebecca Serven        11 NEW CANAAN              18:36        
 43 Olivia Mangan         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:37        
 44 Fleur Byrne           11 STAPLES                 18:38        
 45 Suzanne Allen         10 STAPLES                 18:43        
 46 Lily Marino           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:48        
 47 Christine Graf        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:50        
 48 Zoe Hulina            10 STAPLES                 18:58        
 49 Zarah Ahmad            9 STAPLES                 18:59        
 50 Emily Dowdle           9 NEW CANAAN              19:08        
 51 Annalee Greenspon     11 NEW CANAAN              19:11        
 52 Julia Muhlenberg      11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         19:12        
 53 Maggie Leatherwood     9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:18        
 54 Elizabeth Haney       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:19        
 55 Nora Skoczen          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:20        
 56 Laura Germishuys      11 STAPLES                 19:20        
 57 Olivia Accomando      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:33        
 58 Brooke Schwab         10 STAPLES                 19:46        
 59 Camille Cross         11 STAPLES                 19:52        
 60 Kiera Russo            9 NEW CANAAN              19:54        
 61 Tara McVeigh           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:02        
 62 Kameron Ong           11 NEW CANAAN              20:04        
 63 Emma Houghton         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:06        
 64 Ashley Orser           9 NEW CANAAN              20:07        
 65 Reilly Carroll        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:07        
 66 Amelia Boyd           11 NEW CANAAN              20:08        
 67 Kiara Roeder-Yika     10 NEW CANAAN              20:16        
 68 Rebecca Walshin       10 NEW CANAAN              20:17        
 69 Michaela Meyer        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:22        
 70 Jeanne Barker          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:25        
 71 Elizabeth Reidy       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:27        
 72 Kimmie Hynes          11 NEW CANAAN              20:48        
 73 Alexandra Holoubek-Se 10 STAPLES                 21:01        
 74 Charlotte Pratt       11 NEW CANAAN              21:04        
 75 Anina Hoffman         11 STAPLES                 21:14        
 76 Emily Lomanto         10 STAPLES                 21:20        
 77 Catherine Levine      10 NEW CANAAN              21:31        
 78 Emma Garner            9 NEW CANAAN              21:36        
 79 Sarah Acselrod        10 STAPLES                 21:54        
 80 Isabella Miserocchi   11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         21:55        
 81 Lucy Magee            12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         21:58        
 82 Jordan Cutler         10 STAPLES                 22:07        
 83 Jessica Kalinowski    11 NEW CANAAN              22:10        
 84 Alexa-Rose Perillo    10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:12        
 85 Sofia Gerrard         10 STAPLES                 22:39        
 86 Eliza Haney           11 NEW CANAAN              22:49        
 87 Elizabeth Lomanto     10 STAPLES                 23:10        
 88 Lauren Catalano       11 NEW CANAAN              23:15        
 89 Kavya Dagli           11 NEW CANAAN              23:22        
 90 Olivia Germann        10 NEW CANAAN              23:23        
 91 Emma Barker           10 NEW CANAAN              23:44        
 92 Sandra Sigurgeirsdott 11 NEW CANAAN              24:37        
 93 Ashley Tedford        11 NEW CANAAN              26:22  

Boys Varsity 5 km

Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        15      1    2    3    4    5    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:26:53      Average: 17:22.54      1-5 Split: 5
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      48      6    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:31:09      Average: 18:13.80      1-5 Split: 34

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      27      2    4    6    7    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:31:09      Average: 18:13.80      1-5 Split: 34
  2 NEW CANAAN             32      1    3    5   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:31:25      Average: 18:17.00      1-5 Split: 1:34

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:24:26      Average: 16:53.06      1-5 Split: 18
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:31:09      Average: 18:13.80      1-5 Split: 34

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        20      2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:26:53      Average: 17:22.54      1-5 Split: 5
  2 NEW CANAAN             43      1    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:31:25      Average: 18:17.00      1-5 Split: 1:34

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:24:26      Average: 16:53.06      1-5 Split: 18
  2 FAIRFIELD WARDE        50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:26:53      Average: 17:22.54      1-5 Split: 5
    
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:24:26      Average: 16:53.06      1-5 Split: 18
  2 NEW CANAAN             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:31:25      Average: 18:17.00      1-5 Split: 1:34

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chase Gornbein        12 STAPLES                 16:48      1 
  2 Zakeer Ahmad          11 STAPLES                 16:49      2 
  3 Brandon Harrington    11 STAPLES                 16:50      3 
  4 Benjamin Foster       12 STAPLES                 16:53      4 
  5 William Landowne      10 STAPLES                 17:06      5 
  6 Benjamin Seiple       10 STAPLES                 17:14      6 
  7 James Lewis           12 STAPLES                 17:18      7 
  8 Michael St. George    11 NEW CANAAN              17:20      8 
  9 Charles Kieffer       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:21      9 
 10 Alex Mocarski         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:21     10 
 11 Roman Colao           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:22     11 
 12 Sunil Green           10 STAPLES                 17:22        
 13 William Brisman       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:24     12 
 14 Jackson Stearns       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:25     13 
 15 Ben Ertel             11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:54     14 
 16 Christopher Leppla    10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:58     15 
 17 James Maniscalco      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:59     16 
 18 Danny Jagoe           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:00        
 19 Brian MacCordy        11 STAPLES                 18:01        
 20 Alexander Urbahn      10 NEW CANAAN              18:05     17 
 21 Turkey                                           18:06        
 22 Joseph Ambury         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:08     18 
 23 Aidan Buck            12 NEW CANAAN              18:13     19 
 24 Matt Vogt             10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:16        
 25 John Gerber           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:17     20 
 26 Connor Teran          11 STAPLES                 18:19        
 27 Aren Heitman          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:22     21 
 28 Jake Duncan           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:28     22 
 29 Michael van der Merwe 12 STAPLES                 18:34        
 30 Cole Stearns          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:41     23 
 31 William Keresey       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:46     24 
 32 Alec O'Donnell        10 STAPLES                 18:47        
 33 Faustino Cortina      11 NEW CANAAN              18:53     25 
 34 Henry Asker           10 NEW CANAAN              18:54     26 
 35 Kyle Lesko            12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:55        
 36 Ethan Lovallo          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:56        
 37 Patrick Blasco        12 NEW CANAAN              18:57     27 
 38 Jake Grigsby          11 NEW CANAAN              19:01     28 
 39 Matthew Wojnoski      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         19:04        
 40 Campbell Marsh        12 STAPLES                 19:05        
 41 Colin O'Hare          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:07        
 42 Dylan Wietfeldt       10 NEW CANAAN              19:23        
 43 Conrad Kaplan         10 STAPLES                 19:24        
 44 Patrick Fortunato     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:33        
 45 Declan Harding        10 STAPLES                 19:36        
 46 Ryan McGough          12 NEW CANAAN              19:38        
 47 Christian Myers       10 STAPLES                 19:39        
 48 Kabir Chavan           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:40        
 49 Gabriel Holm          11 STAPLES                 19:41        
 50 Jack O'Connor         12 NEW CANAAN              19:43        
 51 Quinn Lareau           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:46        
 52 Douglas Raigosa       12 STAPLES                 19:51        
 53 Ben Mellor            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:08        
 54 Chris Roman           12 NEW CANAAN              20:11        
 55 Dylan Pomer            9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:12        
 56 Christopher Robinson  12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:13        
 57 Turkey                                           20:14        
 58 Alexander Orwicz      10 NEW CANAAN              20:17        
 59 Daniel Call           12 STAPLES                 20:19        
 60 Andrew Warshavsky     10 STAPLES                 20:24        
 61 Cody Gornbein         10 STAPLES                 20:28        
 62 Tyler Miller          10 STAPLES                 20:33        
 63 Julian Kinney         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:35        
 64 Turkey                                           20:40        
 65 Phillip Galletta       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:49        
 66 Jared Bovine          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:53        
 67 Ryan Muhlennberg       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         21:05        
 68 Kieran Barker          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:24        
 69 Peter Kryspin          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:29        
 70 Michael Cirelli       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:30        
 71 Samuel Klein           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         21:39        
 72 Brett Williams        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:42        
 73 Andrew Calalmari      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         21:55        
 74 Aidan Hakes           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:58        
 75 Timothy Mulhall       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:59        
 76 Ian Leighton          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:01        
 77 Will Santora          11 NEW CANAAN              22:03        
 78 Samuel Bluestein      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         22:05        
 79 Justin Pecoriello     11 STAPLES                 22:06        
 80 Michael Bourque       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:12        
 81 Michael John DeMartin 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         22:30        
 82 Evan Gander            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:38        
 83 Kyle Parker           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         22:44        
 84 Tim Russo             11 NEW CANAAN              22:46        
 85 Benjamin Raggio       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:14        
 86 Daniel Westhoven      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:15        
 87 Jared Klukas          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:51        
 88 Matthew Onofrio       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       25:53        
 89 Corey Hausman         10 STAPLES                 26:12        
 90 Christophr Cirelli     9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       26:34        
 91 Brian Sandor          11 NEW CANAAN              29:27        
 92 Lance Dengelegi       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         30:00        
 93 Christian Franco      12 TRINITY CATHOLIC        30:01        
 94 Nathan Brinton        11 TRINITY CATHOLIC        30:02        

CoEd Novice 1.6 Miles

=============================================================
    Name                  S Yr Team                      Time
-------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Henry Haas            M  9 STAPLES                 10:11  
  2 Luke Lorenz           M  9 STAPLES                 10:19  
  3 Noah Levine           M 10 NEW CANAAN              10:25  
  4 George Wang           M  9 NEW CANAAN              10:29  
  5 Julian Mastroianni    M 10 NEW CANAAN              10:44  
  6 Max Haslett           M  9 STAPLES                 10:47  
  7 Jeremy Garskof        M  9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         10:52  
  8 James Hirai           M 11 NEW CANAAN              10:54  
  9 Blake Gottlieb        M 11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       10:58  
 10 Mayo Smith            M  9 STAPLES                 11:01  
 11 Cooper Rothman        M 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         11:03  
 12 Will Sturcke          M 11 NEW CANAAN              11:04  
 13 Rajon Mitchell        M 11 NEW CANAAN              11:05  
 14 Evan Levinsky         M 11 NEW CANAAN              11:07  
 15 Andrew Zuckerman      M  9 STAPLES                 11:08  
 16 Benjamin Matteson     M  9 STAPLES                 11:08  
 17 Andrew Gordon         M  9 NEW CANAAN              11:09  
 18 Brendan Bow           F 11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       11:10  
 19 Liam Baker            M 10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       11:11  
 20 Spencer Nightingale   M 10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         11:14  
 21 Brendan Cassette      M 10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         11:18  
 22 Aidan Coffey          M  9 NEW CANAAN              11:19  
 23 Peter Biegal          M  9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         11:23  
 24 Bryce Hartslief       M  9 NEW CANAAN              11:24  
 25 Nick Stanton          M 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         11:27  
 26 Jackson Butler        M 11 NEW CANAAN              11:36  
 27 Zachary Nevas         M 10 STAPLES                 11:37  
 28 Jackson Gallati       M 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         11:47  
 29 Luke Scatenato        M 12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         11:53  
 30 Joseph Turner         M 10 STAPLES                 11:54  
 31 Matthew Sandor        M  9 NEW CANAAN              11:56  
 32 James Singer          M  9 NEW CANAAN              11:57  
 33 Kyle deMayo           M 10 NEW CANAAN              12:02  
 34 Spencer Reeves        M 10 NEW CANAAN              12:03  
 35 Noah Tanen            M 10 STAPLES                 12:04  
 36 Benjamin Fishman      M 10 NEW CANAAN              12:08  
 37 Luigi DeRubeis        M 10 NEW CANAAN              12:10  
 38 Cole Schuster         M  9 STAPLES                 12:11  
 39 Alexander Rashad      M  9 NEW CANAAN              12:12  
 40 Nathan Jefremow       M  9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       12:13  
 41 Andrew Baker Jr.      M 10 NEW CANAAN              12:13  
 42 Bobby Naughton        M  9 NEW CANAAN              12:14  
 43 Joshua Stein          M 10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:24  
 44 Ted Holahan           M  9 NEW CANAAN              12:26  
 45 Jordan Pistilli       M  9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:32  
 46 Jack Hanley           M 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:40  
 47 Jacob Colao           M 10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:47  
 48 Aaron Leopold         M 10 STAPLES                 12:50  
 49 Alexander Kempton     M  9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:51  
 50 Ryan Gardiner         M  9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:52  
 51 Christopher Reyes     M  9 TRINITY CATHOLIC        12:55  
 52 Jon Bencivengo        M 12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:56  
 53 Josiah Jones          M 10 NEW CANAAN              13:00  
 54 Nikoline Hjelmsoe     F  9 STAPLES                 13:01  
 55 Lukas Skoczen         M 11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       13:01  
 56 Jennifer Winthrop     F  9 STAPLES                 13:02  
 57 James Stanley         M 11 NEW CANAAN              13:05  
 58 Timothy Linkasamy     M  9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       13:10  
 59 Joseph Bairaktaris    M 12 STAPLES                 13:12  
 60 Dominick McConnell    M  9 STAPLES                 13:25  
 61 Carlos Andradas       M  9 STAPLES                 13:26  
 62 Clare Breakell        F  9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:30  
 63 Katherine Garvey      F 10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       13:34  
 64 Alexander Davis       M 10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:35  
 65 Henry Spangler        M 11 NEW CANAAN              13:36  
 66 Sawyer Cordes         M 11 NEW CANAAN              13:36  
 67 Caroline Blevins      F 10 STAPLES                 13:37  
 68 Thomas Freiberg       M 10 NEW CANAAN              13:38  
 69 Zach Shoztick         M 10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        13:40  
 70 Mannasses Ogutu       M 11 STAPLES                 13:42  
 71 Sydney Kaplan         F 11 STAPLES                 13:43  
 72 Sophie O'Brien        F  9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:44  
 73 Ashton Dedona         F 11 STAPLES                 13:47  
 74 Ethan Cross           M    STAPLES                 13:48  
 75 Henry Koskoff         M  9 STAPLES                 13:49  
 76 Wyatt Spangler        M 11 NEW CANAAN              13:50  
 77 Caroline Keenan       F 11 STAPLES                 13:51  
 78 John Backus           M 11 STAPLES                 14:07  
 79 Elliott Ruoff         M  9 NEW CANAAN              14:12  
 80 Heather Redwood       F 10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:13  
 81 Rebecca Rawiszer      F 11 STAPLES                 14:14  
 82 Kayla Krasnow         F 10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:16  
 83 Kelly Hunter          F 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:21  
 84 James Ferrone         M  9 STAPLES                 14:26  
 85 Reva Kale             F  9 STAPLES                 14:28  
 86 Robert Myer           M  9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       14:31  
 87 Julia Mangan          F 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:32  
 88 Tyler Walker          M 11 NEW CANAAN              14:42  
 89 Liz Hanrahan          F 10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:48  
 90 James Neville         M 12 NEW CANAAN              14:51  
 91 Amy Ochoa             F 10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        14:59  
 92 Olivia Foley          F 10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:03  
 93 Annie Gao             F 12 STAPLES                 15:04  
 94 Jenna Patterson       F 12 STAPLES                 15:05  
 95 Amanda Cohen          F  9 STAPLES                 15:14  
 96 Skyler Davidson       F  9 NEW CANAAN              15:20  
 97 Tess Conroy           F 10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:23  
 98 India Goodman         M    FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       15:25  
 99 Nora Reidy            F  9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       15:26  
100 Tommy Alvarez         M  9 TRINITY CATHOLIC        15:35  
101 Daniel Maya           M 11 STAPLES                 15:42  
102 Lily Jenkins          F 10 NEW CANAAN              15:43  
103 Collin McLaughlin     M  9 TRINITY CATHOLIC        15:52  
104 Gabreilla Petrone     F 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:56  
105 Carolyn Doonan        F  9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         16:05  
106 Mae Fleischmann       F  9 STAPLES                 16:07  
107 Leigha Dear           F  9 STAPLES                 16:11  
108 Katherine Ashman      F  9 STAPLES                 16:14  
109 Alexander Lynch       M  9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         16:17  
110 Chloe Ruehl           F  9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         16:18  
111 Julianna Leung        F 10 NEW CANAAN              16:18  
112 Lauren Revay          F 12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       16:32  
113 Alex Borruso          M 11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       16:38  
114 Eric Landesberg       M 12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       16:40  
115 Sarah Falgar          F 10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        16:48  
116 Arden Lesoravage      M 10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        16:52  
117 Sydney Diamond        F 10 STAPLES                 16:57  
118 Margaret Przygocki    F  9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:16  
119 Prisca Jean           F 10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        17:22  
120 Margaret Kudzy        F 10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:28  
121 Ashton Gurnari        F 12 STAPLES                 17:42  
122 Amy Jennings          F 10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:50  
123 Carly Chaskin         F 11 STAPLES                 18:03  


Greenwich/Westhill/McMahon at St. Joe's

Girls Varsity 5 km

Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 GREENWICH              17      1    2    3    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:50:04      Average: 22:00.80      1-5 Split: 1:50
  2 ST. JOSEPH             46      4    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 2:01:09      Average: 24:13.80      1-5 Split: 2:29

                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Genevieve DeWinter    10 GREENWICH               20:59      1 
  2 Verna Yin              9 GREENWICH               21:40      2 
  3 Erika Bloes           11 GREENWICH               21:49      3 
  4 Katie Grennan         10 ST. JOSEPH              22:44      4 
  5 Kristen Lodato        11 GREENWICH               22:47      5 
  6 Catherine Yang         9 GREENWICH               22:49      6 
  7 Amy Wyle              12 GREENWICH               23:01      7 
  8 Elizabeth Grellier    11 GREENWICH               23:20      8 
  9 Isabella Moffat       11 ST. JOSEPH              24:12      9 
 10 Gillian Gordon         9 GREENWICH               24:20        
 11 Kathryn Fitzsimmons   11 ST. JOSEPH              24:28     10 
 12 Christina Sylvester   12 ST. JOSEPH              24:32     11 
 13 Brittany Cleary       11 GREENWICH               25:08        
 14 Anna Jones            12 ST. JOSEPH              25:13     12 
 15 Elizabeth Lufkin      11 GREENWICH               25:26        
 16 Ansley Costarene      11 GREENWICH               25:29        
 17 Kalleigh Doyle        10 BRIEN MCMAHON           27:01        
 18 Natalia Fortuna        9 BRIEN MCMAHON           27:02        
 19 Hannah Schneider      11 ST. JOSEPH              27:03     13 
 20 Julia Stage           11 ST. JOSEPH              28:41     14 
 

Boys Varsity 5 km

Dual Meet Scores




=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 BRIEN MCMAHON          27      1    2    4    8   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:29:22      Average: 17:52.40      1-5 Split: 4:19
  2 GREENWICH              30      3    5    6    7    9   10   11  
      Total Time: 1:31:37      Average: 18:19.40      1-5 Split: 1:56
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 BRIEN MCMAHON          23      1    3    5    6    8   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:29:22      Average: 17:52.40      1-5 Split: 4:19
  2 ST. JOSEPH             32      2    4    7    9   10   11   12  
      Total Time: 1:33:24      Average: 18:40.80      1-5 Split: 4:07

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 BRIEN MCMAHON          18      1    2    3    5    7    8   10  
      Total Time: 1:29:22      Average: 17:52.40      1-5 Split: 4:19
  2 WESTHILL               42      4    6    9   11   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:47:19      Average: 21:27.80      1-5 Split: 6:45
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 GREENWICH              25      2    4    5    6    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:31:37      Average: 18:19.40      1-5 Split: 1:56
  2 ST. JOSEPH             34      1    3    7   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:33:24      Average: 18:40.80      1-5 Split: 4:07
          
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 GREENWICH              17      1    2    3    5    6    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:31:37      Average: 18:19.40      1-5 Split: 1:56
  2 WESTHILL               44      4    7   10   11   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:47:19      Average: 21:27.80      1-5 Split: 6:45
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 ST. JOSEPH             20      1    2    4    6    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:33:24      Average: 18:40.80      1-5 Split: 4:07
  2 WESTHILL               41      3    5   10   11   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:47:19      Average: 21:27.80      1-5 Split: 6:45
                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Vanderels        12 BRIEN MCMAHON           15:32      1 
  2 James Mas             12 ST. JOSEPH              16:10      2 
  3 Ajax Diamandis        11 BRIEN MCMAHON           16:49      3 
  4 Andrew Kates          12 GREENWICH               17:22      4 
  5 Nick Zannis           12 ST. JOSEPH              17:35      5 
  6 Angel Vicioso            BRIEN MCMAHON           18:05      6 
  7 Nicolas Gomez del Cam 12 GREENWICH               18:07      7 
  8 Georgios Karakadas    10 GREENWICH               18:22      8 
  9 Joshua Mensah         11 WESTHILL                18:24      9 
 10 Alexander Kosyakov     9 GREENWICH               18:28     10 
 11 Daniel Linehan        12 BRIEN MCMAHON           19:05     11 
 12 Ryan Haack            10 ST. JOSEPH              19:12     12 
 13 Yuki Ota              10 GREENWICH               19:18     13 
 14 Danny Sachs           10 WESTHILL                19:28     14 
 15 Bastian Dequeker      11 GREENWICH               19:35     15 
 16 Bernardo Rodriguez    11 GREENWICH               19:36     16 
 17 Christopher Dunn       9 GREENWICH               19:48        
 18 Daniel Robillard      10 BRIEN MCMAHON           19:51     17 
 19 Corey McDonald        10 GREENWICH               20:06        
 20 Brian Dineen          10 ST. JOSEPH              20:10     18 
 21 Will Whitlock         11 ST. JOSEPH              20:17     19 
 22 Jack Moulder          11 ST. JOSEPH              20:21     20 
 23 Thomas Steinman       10 GREENWICH               20:31        
 24 Mike Zannis            9 ST. JOSEPH              20:36     21 
 25 Robert Lewis          12 GREENWICH               20:39        
 26 Nicholas Imperato     10 GREENWICH               20:41        
 27 Nick Maltese          12 ST. JOSEPH              20:49        
 28 Pablo Chajon          12 BRIEN MCMAHON           20:51     22 
 29 Joshua Zinicola       11 WESTHILL                21:04     23 
 30 Matthew Rogers        12 GREENWICH               21:17        
 31 Stephen Burke          9 GREENWICH               21:38        
 32 Michael Pleszko       10 ST. JOSEPH              21:53        
 33 Nicholas Russo        11 ST. JOSEPH              21:57        
 34 Sean Yankocy           9 ST. JOSEPH              22:04        
 35 Julien Faucheux       11 BRIEN MCMAHON           22:08     24 
 36 Dante Criscio          9 ST. JOSEPH              22:22        
 37 Dhruvil Shah          12 BRIEN MCMAHON           23:08        
 38 Alonzo Abrego         11 WESTHILL                23:14     25 
 39 John Wypchoski        11 ST. JOSEPH              23:29        
 40 Stephen Garber        11 ST. JOSEPH              23:44        
 41 Ben Kallsen            9 ST. JOSEPH              24:32        
 42 Joe Griffin           11 ST. JOSEPH              25:06        
 43 Liam MacDonald         9 WESTHILL                25:09     26 
 44 Luke Healy             9 ST. JOSEPH              25:57        

Coed Novice 1.6 Miles

=============================================================
    Name                  S Yr Team                      Time
-------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gonzalo Deschapelles  M  9 GREENWICH               10:40  
  2 Alexander Allan       M  9 GREENWICH               10:54  
  3 Jimmy Doucette        M 11 GREENWICH               11:03  
  4 Takema Kajita         M 11 GREENWICH               11:20  
  5 Drew Tienken          M 10 GREENWICH               11:24  
  6 Cornelius Bancroft    M 12 GREENWICH               11:28  
  7 Nicholas Dayton       M 11 GREENWICH               11:29  
  8 Christian Bastek      M  9 GREENWICH               11:31  
  9 Kyle Morgenbesser     M 11 GREENWICH               11:32  
 10 Jack Keller           M 10 BRIEN MCMAHON           11:32  
 11 Akeim Murphy          M 10 BRIEN MCMAHON           11:36  
 12 Facundo Werning       M  9 GREENWICH               11:37  
 13 Bret Rodgers          M  9 BRIEN MCMAHON           11:44  
 14 Jaden Mills           M  9 WESTHILL                11:46  
 15 Zack Lori             M  9 GREENWICH               11:47  
 16 Ben Morales           M    GREENWICH               12:18  
 17 Derek Castro          M  9 WESTHILL                12:24  
 18 Josh Gordan           M  9 WESTHILL                12:32  
 19 Peter Tinnesz         M 10 BRIEN MCMAHON           12:33  
 20 Grant Cooper          M 10 GREENWICH               12:42  
 21 Andrew Gulemi         M 10 BRIEN MCMAHON           12:43  
 22 Jaden Kennedy         M  9 GREENWICH               12:43  
 23 Judge Burke           M  9 GREENWICH               12:46  
 24 Matthew Marsh         M  9 GREENWICH               12:47  
 25 Michael Graves        M 11 GREENWICH               12:48  
 26 Gregory Macora        M 10 GREENWICH               12:50  
 27 Lauren Klum           F  9 WESTHILL                12:51  
 28 Colm McDermott        M 12 GREENWICH               12:52  
 29 Connor Sovak          M  9 BRIEN MCMAHON           12:54  
 30 Timothy Peck          M 11 GREENWICH               12:56  
 31 Grace Agro            F 10 GREENWICH               13:01  
 32 Alixy Zabin           F 10 GREENWICH               13:11  
 33 Vinicius Ribeiro      M  9 BRIEN MCMAHON           13:18  
 34 Elizabeth Lewis       F 12 GREENWICH               13:30  
 35 Lisa Hryckowian       F 11 GREENWICH               13:41  
 36 Michael Klein         M  9 GREENWICH               13:42  
 37 Dylan Schilace        M    GREENWICH               13:44  
 38 Noah Turkel           M  9 GREENWICH               13:45  
 39 Jaquan Saez           M  9 WESTHILL                13:46  
 40 Davide Wyler          M 10 BRIEN MCMAHON           13:52  
 41 Lia Zavattaro         F 10 GREENWICH               14:11  
 42 William Yin           M 11 GREENWICH               14:18  
 43 Rose Muir             F 10 ST. JOSEPH              14:19  
 44 Jhoan Rodrigues       M 10 WESTHILL                14:26  
 45 Audrey Brandes        F 10 GREENWICH               14:31  
 46 Avery White           F  9 GREENWICH               14:33  
 47 Taylor Livingstone    F 10 BRIEN MCMAHON           14:36  
 48 Kelsey Ganim          F 11 GREENWICH               15:03  
 49 Halle Grabowski       F 10 ST. JOSEPH              15:04  
 50 Sean Walters          M 10 BRIEN MCMAHON           15:12  
 51 Kara Bittman          F 10 GREENWICH               15:13  
 52 Anna Eberwein         F  9 GREENWICH               15:21  
 53 Claudia Zuccarelli    F 10 GREENWICH               15:24  
 54 Regina Stieglitz      F  9 GREENWICH               15:27  
 55 Willa Doss            F 10 GREENWICH               15:30  
 56 Liza Kamen            F 10 GREENWICH               15:31  
 57 Olivia Greig          F 10 WESTHILL                15:36  
 58 Stephen Kostohryz     M 10 BRIEN MCMAHON           15:52  
 59 Malcolm Blackwell     M  9 BRIEN MCMAHON           16:02  
 60 Juliana Marini        F 10 ST. JOSEPH              16:08  
 61 Allie Anka            F 10 ST. JOSEPH              16:09  
 62 Ann Wissmann          F 11 GREENWICH               16:10  
 63 Kate Ragone           F 10 GREENWICH               16:14  
 64 Alexa Pompa           F 10 GREENWICH               16:20  
 65 Lauren Pizzella       F  9 GREENWICH               16:23  
 66 Julia Rosati          F  9 ST. JOSEPH              16:32  
 67 Seixas Aldrich        M  9 BRIEN MCMAHON           16:58  
 68 Robby Stepanian       M  9 GREENWICH               17:01  
 69 Evan Madrid           M    GREENWICH               17:15  
 70 Amy Ozols             M    BRIEN MCMAHON           18:13  
 71 Madeline Weinstein    F 10 GREENWICH               19:27  
 72 Rebecca Hillestad     F 10 GREENWICH               19:28  
 73 Susana Franco         F  9 BRIEN MCMAHON           19:36  

Ridgefield/Central/ at Danbury (Tarywile Park)

Girls Varsity 2.4 Miles

Dual Meet Scores


=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 RIDGEFIELD             15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:29:16      Average: 17:51.12      1-5 Split: 2:04
  2 DANBURY                50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:38:00      Average: 19:35.94      1-5 Split: 1:00
          
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DANBURY                25      3    4    5    6    7    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:38:00      Average: 19:35.94      1-5 Split: 1:00
  2 STAMFORD               34      1    2    8   11   12   13    -  
      Total Time: 1:39:57      Average: 19:59.34      1-5 Split: 3:17
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 RIDGEFIELD             16      1    2    3    4    6    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:29:16      Average: 17:51.12      1-5 Split: 2:04
  2 STAMFORD               45      5    7   10   11   12   13    -  
      Total Time: 1:39:57      Average: 19:59.34      1-5 Split: 3:17
                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kasey McGerald         9 RIDGEFIELD              16:34      1 
  2 Emma Hergenrother     12 RIDGEFIELD              17:34      2 
  3 Alexandria Bonfiglio  12 RIDGEFIELD              18:15      3 
  4 Ashlyn Marr           11 RIDGEFIELD              18:18      4 
  5 Juliette Lipson        9 STAMFORD                18:23      5 
  6 Ann Hage              11 RIDGEFIELD              18:38      6 
  7 Ivy Zingone            9 STAMFORD                18:47      7 
  8 Eve Nastasi           11 RIDGEFIELD              18:54      8 
  9 Grace Burns           12 RIDGEFIELD              18:59      9 
 10 Ruby Mboya            11 DANBURY                 19:06     10 
 11 Katherine Bracken     10 RIDGEFIELD              19:20        
 12 Samantha Vasquez      10 DANBURY                 19:22     11 
 13 Emma Nielsen          11 DANBURY                 19:27     12 
 14 Sarah Schechter       11 DANBURY                 20:01     13 
 15 Caitlin Ansel         10 DANBURY                 20:06     14 
 16 Gwenyth Byrne         12 RIDGEFIELD              20:07        
 17 Jonissa Leon          12 STAMFORD                20:15     15 
 18 Natalee Seipio         9 DANBURY                 20:25     16 
 19 Kayla Ranere          12 DANBURY                 20:33     17 
 20 Claire Phelan         12 RIDGEFIELD              20:36        
 21 Jane Searfoss         11 RIDGEFIELD              20:39        
 22 Julia Coelho          11 DANBURY                 20:43        
 23 Abbey Walter          11 RIDGEFIELD              20:51        
 24 Eyline Cabrera        12 STAMFORD                20:55     18 
 25 Abigail Hanlon        11 DANBURY                 20:56        
 26 Alyssa Scappaticci     9 DANBURY                 21:09        
 27 Hannah Hirsch         11 DANBURY                 21:13        
 28 Sarah de Lange         9 RIDGEFIELD              21:15        
 29 sAMANTHA HELLER        9 STAMFORD                21:39     19 
 30 Lizbeth Quezada       12 DANBURY                 21:43        
 31 Julia Reisert         12 DANBURY                 21:54        
 32 Elisabeth Kelly       10 DANBURY                 22:51        
 33 Kaitlin Parille       12 DANBURY                 23:14        
 34 Mollie Rutz           11 STAMFORD                23:14     20 
 35 Julia Lener           12 DANBURY                 23:18        
 36 Veronica Kallas       12 DANBURY                 23:53        
 37 Marissa Gonzalez      12 DANBURY                 24:06        

Boys Varsity 2.4 Miles

Dual Meet Scores
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DANBURY                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:13:04      Average: 14:36.76      1-5 Split: 47
  2 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL     50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:20:17      Average: 16:03.32      1-5 Split: 24
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 RIDGEFIELD             16      1    2    3    4    6    7   14  
      Total Time: 1:15:10      Average: 15:01.98      1-5 Split: 1:44
  2 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL     43      5    8    9   10   11   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:20:17      Average: 16:03.32      1-5 Split: 24
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL     20      2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:20:17      Average: 16:03.32      1-5 Split: 24
  2 STAMFORD               43      1    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:21:49      Average: 16:21.74      1-5 Split: 4:01
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DANBURY                19      1    3    4    5    6    7   10  
      Total Time: 1:13:04      Average: 14:36.76      1-5 Split: 47
  2 RIDGEFIELD             42      2    8    9   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:15:10      Average: 15:01.98      1-5 Split: 1:44
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DANBURY                20      2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:13:04      Average: 14:36.76      1-5 Split: 47
  2 STAMFORD               43      1    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:21:49      Average: 16:21.74      1-5 Split: 4:01
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 RIDGEFIELD             20      2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:15:10      Average: 15:01.98      1-5 Split: 1:44
  2 STAMFORD               43      1    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:21:49      Average: 16:21.74      1-5 Split: 4:01

                   Varsity Boys 4000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gilmar Barrios        12 STAMFORD                13:45      1 
  2 Dan Nichols           10 DANBURY                 14:09      2 
  3 Bradford DeMassa      11 RIDGEFIELD              14:11      3 
  4 Pedro Pereira         11 DANBURY                 14:15      4 
  5 Christian Moraes      10 DANBURY                 14:51      5 
  6 Peterson Souza        11 DANBURY                 14:56      6 
  7 Daniel Raya           11 DANBURY                 14:56      7 
  8 Sunchet Saoji         12 DANBURY                 14:56      8 
  9 Matthias Howley       11 RIDGEFIELD              14:57      9 
 10 Kenneth Day           11 RIDGEFIELD              15:02     10 
 11 Ryan Caldwell          9 DANBURY                 15:02     11 
 12 Calvin Keller         11 RIDGEFIELD              15:08     12 
 13 Johnathan McKenzie    12 DANBURY                 15:28        
 14 Hack Depew            10 DANBURY                 15:39        
 15 Adrian Gallant        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      15:51     13 
 16 Daniel Campbell       11 DANBURY                 15:52        
 17 Christopher Leone     11 DANBURY                 15:54        
 18 Ian Ostrosky          10 RIDGEFIELD              15:54     14 
 19 Francisco Turdera     10 RIDGEFIELD              15:59     15 
 20 Tyrese Spooner        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      16:03     16 
 21 Marcus Vital          11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      16:04     17 
 22 Christian Morgan      11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      16:05     18 
 23 Jordon Edmonds        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      16:15     19 
 24 Miles Green           11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      16:21     20 
 25 Tyrick Paillan        12 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      16:29     21 
 26 Malachi Stevens       10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      16:32        
 27 Sean Seavy            10 RIDGEFIELD              16:32     22 
 28 Jason Palmer          11 STAMFORD                16:35     23 
 29 March Murdock         10 RIDGEFIELD              16:37        
 30 Eric Collado          10 DANBURY                 16:40        
 31 Ameya Phansallar      12 STAMFORD                16:51     24 
 32 Devon Ward            12 STAMFORD                16:55     25 
 33 Dylan Carey           11 RIDGEFIELD              17:02        
 34 Anthony Krista-Kelsey  9 RIDGEFIELD              17:11        
 35 Nathaniel Mariduena   11 DANBURY                 17:38        
 36 Brandon Chan          12 DANBURY                 17:38        
 37 Jared Barrientes      11 STAMFORD                17:45     26 
 38 Ben Baker             10 RIDGEFIELD              17:51        
 39 Roque Navarro         10 DANBURY                 17:52        
 40 Hayden Townsend       12 RIDGEFIELD              17:53        
 41 Kevin Thomas          12 STAMFORD                17:57     27 
 42 Christopher Taylor    12 STAMFORD                17:58     28 
 43 Matthew Valenti       11 STAMFORD                18:00        
 44 Guilherme Noronha     10 DANBURY                 18:02        
 45 Vikram Dhaliwal        9 DANBURY                 18:06        
 46 Daniel Ramos          10 STAMFORD                18:17        
 47 Oscar Morales         12 STAMFORD                18:25        
 48 Daniel Berger         12 STAMFORD                18:34        
 49 Eric Ciocci           10 STAMFORD                18:44        
 50 Alexander Baez        10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      18:46        
 51 Edgar Oliva           12 STAMFORD                18:47        
 52 Ashton Joyner         12 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      18:53        
 53 James Rudnicki         9 RIDGEFIELD              18:53        
 54 Sebastian Guccione    10 RIDGEFIELD              19:15        
 55 Partick Paul          11 STAMFORD                20:26        
 56 Derek Ward            12 STAMFORD                20:37        
 57 Brandon Ally          12 STAMFORD                23:11        
 58 Kaysone Washington    11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      23:11        
 59 Marvin Boone          11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      23:49        
 60 Raquan Rilley         10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      24:02        

Girls Novice 2.25 Miles

===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Victoria Nazworth     12 RIDGEFIELD              10:48  
  2 Carolyn Pell          10 RIDGEFIELD              10:51  
  3 Robin MacDonald       10 RIDGEFIELD              10:52  
  4 Elizabeth Sacchi      11 RIDGEFIELD              10:53  
  5 Tierney Beauregard    12 RIDGEFIELD              10:57  
  6 Miriam Ehrlinspiel    11 RIDGEFIELD              11:09  
  7 Adrianna Davis        10 RIDGEFIELD              11:13  
  8 Clarkin Maia             RIDGEFIELD              11:25  
  9 Elizabeth DeMassa      9 RIDGEFIELD              11:29  
 10 Jenna Farra            9 STAMFORD                11:39  
 11 Caledonia McQuilkin   10 RIDGEFIELD              11:42  
 12 Emily Rodgers         11 RIDGEFIELD              11:57  
 13 Kate Lindenburg       12 RIDGEFIELD              12:02  
 14 Payton Creamer        10 RIDGEFIELD              12:08  
 15 Christina Anderson    11 RIDGEFIELD              12:09  
 16 Taylor Arnold         12 RIDGEFIELD              12:10  
 17 Jessica Diaz          11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      12:16  
 18 Olivia Anderson        9 RIDGEFIELD              12:22  
 19 Margaux Kelley        11 RIDGEFIELD              12:26  
 20 , McKenzie Rinke         8:18                    12:28  
 21 Vanessa Aragon        10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      12:31  
 22 Chandler Dabroi        9 RIDGEFIELD              12:32  
 23 Nevaeh Chansouk        9 DANBURY                 12:34  
 24 Erin Maida             9 DANBURY                 12:38  
 25 Eleanor Forbis        10 RIDGEFIELD              12:40  
 26 Jessica Aragon        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      12:56  
 27 Aaditi Mehta           9 DANBURY                 12:58  
 28 Emily Cordero         10 DANBURY                 13:09  
 29 Maryam Aziz           10 DANBURY                 13:09  
 30 Anna Adebambo         11 DANBURY                 13:11  
 31 Rebecca Cohen          9 RIDGEFIELD              13:12  
 32 Julie Gaisser         11 RIDGEFIELD              13:13  
 33 Nancy Saad            10 DANBURY                 13:19  
 34 Caroline Patafio       9 RIDGEFIELD              13:25  
 35 Jazzlyn Garcia        12 STAMFORD                13:46  
 36 Shirley Siguenza      11 DANBURY                 13:46  
 37 Jasmine Avila         10 STAMFORD                14:06  
 38 Iman Farah            10 DANBURY                 14:20  
 39 Joy-Anne Foster       11 DANBURY                 15:05  
 40 Cassandra Lanson       9 DANBURY                 15:05  
 41 Dorothy Mathieu       10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      15:55  
 42 Khadyat Amoo          10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      16:23  

Boys Novice 2.25 Miles

===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matthew Burke         10 DANBURY                  9:19  
  2 Caetano Fredrick         DANBURY                  9:19  
  3 Ludwick Francois      10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL       9:22  
  4 Kory Sharpe           10 DANBURY                  9:23  
  5 Logan Sarkisian       10 DANBURY                  9:24  
  6 Chris Adamski          9 DANBURY                  9:28  
  7 Ian Dyson              9 RIDGEFIELD               9:50  
  8 Lucas Beldoti         11 STAMFORD                10:02  
  9 Jayce Schwartz         9 STAMFORD                10:05  
 10 Ryan Hoak             11 STAMFORD                10:05  
 11 Henry Chuong          12 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      10:16  
 12 Matthew Thaxter       12 RIDGEFIELD              10:18  
 13 Augustus Doricko      12 STAMFORD                10:18  
 14 Joshua Weir           11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      10:20  
 15 Adam Piersa           10 STAMFORD                10:28  
 16 Nicholas Chuckus       9 STAMFORD                10:36  
 17 Dibra Enhart             STAMFORD                10:37  
 18 Rock Lamour            9 DANBURY                 10:43  
 19 Omkar Ratnaparkhi      9 RIDGEFIELD              10:50  
 20 Dominic Lamay          9 DANBURY                 10:51  
 21 Elijah Fraser          9 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      10:54  
 22 Daniel Krista-Kelsey   9 RIDGEFIELD              10:56  
 23 James Sharp            9 RIDGEFIELD              10:58  
 24 Henry Nelson          10 RIDGEFIELD              11:07  
 25 Brennan Amalfitano     9 DANBURY                 11:09  
 26 Alec Pool              9 RIDGEFIELD              11:11  
 27 Jude Infante          10 STAMFORD                11:24  
 28 Kobe White            11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      11:25  
 29 Jordan Marchese       10 STAMFORD                11:27  
 30 Bryan Maldonado       10 DANBURY                 11:28  
 31 Kevin Acevedo         10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      11:30  
 32 Lukas Pasten          12 STAMFORD                11:34  
 33 Joseph Bagan          10 STAMFORD                11:34  
 34 Thomas Groves          9 RIDGEFIELD              11:41  
 35 Jose Diaz             12 STAMFORD                11:41  
 36 Michael Pesantez      12 DANBURY                 11:42  
 37 Kendall Cammorota     12 STAMFORD                11:43  
 38 Chris Alfaro          10 STAMFORD                11:44  
 39 Calle David              STAMFORD                11:55  
 40 Nielsen Gordon         9 RIDGEFIELD              12:17  
 41 Patrick Fleisher       9 STAMFORD                12:34  
 42 Harsh Bhavsor         10 DANBURY                 12:42  
 43 Timothy Tu             9 STAMFORD                12:50  
 44 Angele DellaCorte     10 RIDGEFIELD              12:50  
 45 Kevon Anderson        10 STAMFORD                12:54  
 46 Bryan Lojano           9 DANBURY                 13:03  
 47 Gary Herman            9 DANBURY                 13:06  
 48 Bryan Conde           10 DANBURY                 13:30  
 49 John Rule             10 STAMFORD                14:23  
 50 Bridget Kager          9 RIDGEFIELD              14:27  
 51 Chris Covello          9 STAMFORD                15:21  
Return to Club Connecticut home page.