< September 15-16 Meets

Results of September 15 & 16, 2015 Meets

Staples/Wilton/Westhill/Danbury
Tarrywile Park, Danbury

Girls Varsity 4 km

Sunny, warm (80F), dry
Results by Club Connecticut

Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                15      1    2    3    4    5    6    8  
      Total Time: 1:23:22      Average: 16:40.40      1-5 Split: 2:19
  2 DANBURY                49      7    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:39:07      Average: 19:49.40      1-5 Split: 1:46

           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Wilton High School     15      1    2    3    4    5    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:28:02      Average: 17:36.40      1-5 Split: 2:17
  2 DANBURY                48      6    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:39:07      Average: 19:49.40      1-5 Split: 1:46

            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                20      1    3    4    5    7   10   14  
      Total Time: 1:23:22      Average: 16:40.40      1-5 Split: 2:19
  2 Wilton High School     36      2    6    8    9   11   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:28:02      Average: 17:36.40      1-5 Split: 2:17

                                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hannah DeBalsi        12 STAPLES                 15:08      1 
  2 Mary Lynch            12 Wilton High School      16:10      2 
  3 Susannah Martin       11 STAPLES                 16:30      3 
  4 Angelee Parmar        12 STAPLES                 17:06      4 
  5 Isabella Hale         11 STAPLES                 17:11      5 
  6 Morgan McCormick      10 Wilton High School      17:25      6 
  7 Katharine Smith       12 STAPLES                 17:27      7 
  8 Elizabeth Lynch       10 Wilton High School      17:48      8 
  9 Erika Bonnist         11 Wilton High School      18:12      9 
 10 Samantha Little       11 STAPLES                 18:18     10 
 11 Elizabeth Healy       11 Wilton High School      18:27     11 
 12 Sarah Schechter       11 DANBURY                 18:46     12 
 13 Macallan Fox          12 Wilton High School      18:51     13 
 14 Meaghan Downey        11 Wilton High School      18:52     14 
 15 Amy DeCola            11 Wilton High School      19:17        
 16 Alison Partner        10 STAPLES                 19:19     15 
 17 Sarah Carter          10 STAPLES                 19:24        
 18 Caitlin Ansel         10 DANBURY                 19:27     16 
 19 Melissa Alvarado      12 STAPLES                 19:33        
 20 Manon De Vos          12 STAPLES                 19:34        
 21 Manon De Vos          12 STAPLES                 19:43        
 22 Ashleigh Hawthorne    10 Wilton High School      19:45        
 23 Zoe Hulina            10 STAPLES                 19:50        
 24 Anna Eichhorn         12 STAPLES                 19:55        
 25 Elizabeth Armstrong   11 Wilton High School      19:58        
 26 Ruby Mboya            11 DANBURY                 20:02     17 
 27 Katie Schmidt         12 Wilton High School      20:06        
 28 Ally DiSanto          11 Wilton High School      20:07        
 29 Alexandra Troy        12 Wilton High School      20:13        
 30 Sydney Brant          11 Wilton High School      20:17        
 31 Amanda Neckritz       10 STAPLES                 20:20        
 31 Emma Nielsen          11 DANBURY                 20:20     18 
 33 Caroline Denneen      10 Wilton High School      20:27        
 34 Julianna Carney       10 DANBURY                 20:32     19 
 35 Devin Moore           10 Wilton High School      20:42        
 36 Kayla Ranere          12 DANBURY                 20:45     20 
 37 Emma Westerholm       10 Wilton High School      20:49        
 38 Haley Howard          12 Wilton High School      20:56        
 39 Alyssa Scappaticci     9 DANBURY                 20:57     21 
 40 Samantha Vasquez      10 DANBURY                 21:06        
 41 Hannah Hirsch         11 DANBURY                 21:08        
 41 Caleigh McMorris      10 Wilton High School      21:08        
 43 Camille Cross         11 STAPLES                 21:21        
 44 Abigail Hanlon        11 DANBURY                 21:27        
 45 Julia Coelho          11 DANBURY                 21:28        
 46 Margaret Collias      12 Wilton High School      21:31        
 47 Julia Bonnist         10 Wilton High School      21:53        
 48 Jessica Highland      10 Wilton High School      21:55        
 49 Natalee Seipio         9 DANBURY                 22:00        
 50 Julia Reisert         12 DANBURY                 22:03        
 51 Kinsey Watson         11 Wilton High School      22:15        
 51 Emily Lomanto         10 STAPLES                 22:15        
 53 Isabella Tudisco      11 Wilton High School      22:16        
 54 Christine Troller     11 Wilton High School      22:17        
 55 Alexandra Holoubek-Se 10 STAPLES                 22:18        
 56 Sophie Carozza        10 STAPLES                 22:19        
 56 Margaret Smith        11 Wilton High School      22:19        
 58 Elisabeth Kelly       10 DANBURY                 22:20        
 59 Claire Graham         12 Wilton High School      22:21        
 60 Brooke Schwab         10 STAPLES                 22:22        
 61 Emma Snyder           11 Wilton High School      22:23        
 62 Rachel Lawlor         11 Wilton High School      22:24        
 63 Julia Lener           12 DANBURY                 22:29        
 64 Veronica Kallas       12 DANBURY                 22:30        
 65 Anina Hoffman         11 STAPLES                 22:31        
 66 Lizbeth Quezada       12 DANBURY                 22:49        
 66 Francesca Truitt      11 STAPLES                 22:49        
 68 Kaitlin Parille       12 DANBURY                 22:51        
 69 Mari Santomero        11 Wilton High School      23:03        
 70 Erica Smith           11 Wilton High School      23:50        
 70 Sofia Gerrard         10 STAPLES                 23:50        
 70 Jordan Cutler         10 STAPLES                 23:50        
 73 Marissa Gonzalez      12 DANBURY                 23:55        
 74 Shirley Siguenza      11 DANBURY                 24:01        
 75 Elizabeth Lomanto     10 STAPLES                 24:10        
 76 Kelly Tattersall      12 DANBURY                 24:32        
 77 Erin Sweeney             Wilton High School      24:57        
 78 Lizzie Wenman         10 Wilton High School      25:09        
 79 Anna Adebambo         11 DANBURY                 25:10 

Boys Varsity 4 km


Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                25      1    4    5    7    8   11   14  
      Total Time: 1:07:42      Average: 13:32.24      1-5 Split: 29
  2 DANBURY                30      2    3    6    9   10   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:08:07      Average: 13:37.36      1-5 Split: 34

            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DANBURY                25      3    4    5    6    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:08:07      Average: 13:37.36      1-5 Split: 34
  2 Wilton High School     36      1    2   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:14:24      Average: 14:52.67      1-5 Split: 3:00

          
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 STAPLES                24      2    4    5    6    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:07:42      Average: 13:32.24      1-5 Split: 29
  2 Wilton High School     37      1    3   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:14:24      Average: 14:52.67      1-5 Split: 3:00
                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Hoelzl         12 Wilton High School      13:11      1 
  2 Zakeer Ahmad          11 STAPLES                 13:16      2 
  3 Aaron Breene          11 Wilton High School      13:18      3 
  4 Jack Adamski          12 DANBURY                 13:20      4 
  5 Terrell Cunningham    11 DANBURY                 13:26      5 
  6 Brandon Harrington    11 STAPLES                 13:28      6 
  7 Chase Gornbein        12 STAPLES                 13:34      7 
  8 Trevor Reed           11 DANBURY                 13:38      8 
  9 Sunil Green           10 STAPLES                 13:41      9 
 10 James Lewis           12 STAPLES                 13:45     10 
 11 Tyler Granja          10 DANBURY                 13:51     11 
 12 Bradley Fox           11 DANBURY                 13:54     12 
 13 William Landowne      10 STAPLES                 13:58     13 
 14 Tim Moore             12 DANBURY                 14:08     14 
 15 Pedro Pereira         11 DANBURY                 14:15     15 
 16 Benjamin Seiple       10 STAPLES                 14:22     16 
 17 Benjamin Foster       12 STAPLES                 14:26        
 18 Spencer Mead          11 DANBURY                 14:31        
 19 Michael van der Merwe 12 STAPLES                 14:38        
 20 Christian Moraes      10 DANBURY                 14:51        
 21 Connor Teran          11 STAPLES                 14:51        
 22 Brian MacCordy        11 STAPLES                 14:51        
 23 Daniel Raya           11 DANBURY                 15:02        
 24 Ryan Caldwell          9 DANBURY                 15:05        
 25 Peterson Souza        11 DANBURY                 15:26        
 26 Alec O'Donnell        10 STAPLES                 15:26        
 27 Sunchet Saoji         12 DANBURY                 15:29        
 28 Hack Depew            10 DANBURY                 15:39        
 29 Patrick Moore         12 Wilton High School      15:44     17 
 30 Srivats Parimal       10 STAPLES                 15:49        
 31 Declan Harding        10 STAPLES                 15:59        
 32 Sean Cunningham       11 Wilton High School      16:02     18 
 33 Christopher Leone     11 DANBURY                 16:06        
 34 Conrad Kaplan         10 STAPLES                 16:07        
 35 Luke Maloney          10 Wilton High School      16:10     19 
 36 Johnathan McKenzie    12 DANBURY                 16:15        
 37 Benjamin Shmaruk      11 STAPLES                 16:18        
 38 Erik Danvers          12 Wilton High School      16:22     20 
 39 Christian Myers       10 STAPLES                 16:24        
 40 Campbell Marsh        12 STAPLES                 16:34        
 41 Cody Gornbein         10 STAPLES                 16:51        
 42 Alonzo Abrego         11 WESTHILL                17:17        
 43 Andrew Warshavsky     10 STAPLES                 17:24        
 44 Tyler Miller          10 STAPLES                 17:25        
 45 Gabriel Holm          11 STAPLES                 17:39        
 46 Joshua Zinicola       11 WESTHILL                18:05        
 47 Brandon Chan          12 DANBURY                 18:13        
 48 Jack Sila             12 STAPLES                 18:37        
 49 Ryan Carlson          11 Wilton High School      19:40     21 

CoEd Novice 2 km

===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Connor Drake           9 Wilton High School       8:11  
  2 Daniel Campbell       11 DANBURY                  8:23  
  3 Flynn Crowther         9 Wilton High School       8:39  
  4 Tyler Zengo            9 Wilton High School       8:56  
  5 Luke Lorenz            9 STAPLES                  8:58  
  6 Eric Collado          10 DANBURY                  8:59  
  7 Max Haslett            9 STAPLES                  9:00  
  8 Chris Colbert         10 Wilton High School       9:00  
  9 Jonah Hirsch          10 Wilton High School       9:03  
 10 Roque Navarro         10 DANBURY                  9:09  
 11 Ben Grass              9 Wilton High School       9:12  
 12 Mike Wallace          10 Wilton High School       9:15  
 13 Reed O'Brien           9 Wilton High School       9:16  
 14 Julian Alber          10 Wilton High School       9:17  
 15 Nathaniel Mariduena   11 DANBURY                  9:19  
 16 Guilherme Noronha     10 DANBURY                  9:20  
 17 Chris Adamski          9 DANBURY                  9:23  
 18 Kory Sharpe           10 DANBURY                  9:25  
 19 Aidan Burke            9 Wilton High School       9:37  
 20 Elysse McCambley       9 STAPLES                  9:38  
 21 Mayo Smith             9 STAPLES                  9:41  
 22 Benjamin Matteson      9 STAPLES                  9:42  
 23 Alex Killian           9 Wilton High School       9:42  
 24 Logan Sarkisian       10 DANBURY                  9:42  
 25 Justin Pecoriello     11 STAPLES                  9:47  
 26 Cole Schuster          9 STAPLES                  9:48  
 27 Alyson Murray          9 STAPLES                  9:53  
 28 Henry Haas             9 STAPLES                  9:54  
 29 Zachary Nevas         10 STAPLES                  9:54  
 30 Bryan Conde                                       9:56  
 31 Matthew Gibson        10 STAPLES                 10:04  
 32 William Bean          11 STAPLES                 10:05  
 33 Corey Hausman         10 STAPLES                 10:06  
 34 Liam MacDonald         9 WESTHILL                10:09  
 35 Luis Maisincho         9 DANBURY                 10:20  
 36 Jaden Mills            9 WESTHILL                10:20  
 37 Vikram Dhaliwal        9 DANBURY                 10:26  
 38 Jake Beshlian          9 Wilton High School      10:26  
 39 Spencer Stefani        9 STAPLES                 10:28  
 40 Zarah Ahmad            9 STAPLES                 10:39  
 41 Marisa Patel          10 STAPLES                 10:47  
 42 Rock Lamour            9 DANBURY                 10:49  
 43 Ryan Frankel           9 Wilton High School      11:04  
 44 Hannah Bracken         9 Wilton High School      11:07  
 45 Simon Lindberg        11 Wilton High School      11:09  
 46 Jason Cai             10 Wilton High School      11:16  
 47 Laura Germishuys      11 STAPLES                 11:22  
 48 Jonathan Bairaktaris  12 STAPLES                 11:27  
 49 Aaron Leopold         10 STAPLES                 11:28  
 50 Margaret Fiesel        9 Wilton High School      11:31  
 51 Brenna McPhee         10 Wilton High School      11:33  
 52 Rackell Souza         10 DANBURY                 11:35  
 53 Karli Williams         9 Wilton High School      11:38  
 54 Brennan Amalfitano     9 DANBURY                 11:43  
 55 Liam DeFelice         10 Wilton High School      11:43  
 56 Dominic Lamay          9 DANBURY                 11:46  
 57 Henry Koskoff          9 STAPLES                 11:47  
 58 Caroline Blevins      10 STAPLES                 11:50  
 59 Max von Bartheld       9 Wilton High School      11:51  
 60 Bryan Maldanado                                  11:55  
 61 Zach Melo             10 Wilton High School      11:57  
 62 Nikoline Hjelmsoe      9 STAPLES                 12:01  
 63 Cooper Spezzano        9 Wilton High School      12:05  
 64 Jaquan Saez            9 WESTHILL                12:12  
 65 Anika Bartie          11 STAPLES                 12:16  
 66 Dominick McConnell     9 STAPLES                 12:17  
 67 Claire Burke          11 Wilton High School      12:22  
 68 Sarah Acselrod        10 STAPLES                 12:22  
 69 Caroline Keenan       11 STAPLES                 12:23  
 70 Quinn McMahon         11 Wilton High School      12:26  
 71 Jamie Spector         10 STAPLES                 12:27  
 72 Jennifer Winthrop      9 STAPLES                 12:33  
 73 Nicole DiRocco        10 Wilton High School      12:34  
 74 John Backus           11 STAPLES                 12:34  
 75 Erin Maida             9 DANBURY                 12:39  
 76 Marjorie McWilliams   10 Wilton High School      12:41  
 77 Reva Kale              9 STAPLES                 12:44  
 78 Julia DeOliveira      10 DANBURY                 12:48  
 79 Keira Reisert          9 DANBURY                 12:54  
 80 Victoria Goncalves    10 DANBURY                 12:57  
 81 Annie Gao             12 STAPLES                 13:03  
 82 David Calle                                      13:03  
 83 Claire Healy          10 Wilton High School      13:05  
 84 Amanda Kaplowitz       9 STAPLES                 13:10  
 85 Emily Pozzuto          9 STAPLES                 13:11  
 86 Abaigel McMahon       11 Wilton High School      13:18  
 87 Amelia MacGregor      11 Wilton High School      13:20  
 88 Brooke Taffler         9 Wilton High School      13:20  
 89 Jenna Patterson       12 STAPLES                 13:21  
 90 Erin DelliSanti       10 Wilton High School      13:23  
 91 Lilly Valente         12 STAPLES                 13:23  
 92 Julie Kaplan          11 STAPLES                 13:24  
 93 Bryan Lojano           9 DANBURY                 13:26  
 94 Nancy Saad            10 DANBURY                 13:29  
 95 Caroline Coffey        9 Wilton High School      13:36  
 96 Harsh Bhavsor         10 DANBURY                 13:38  
 97 Andreen Reid           9 Wilton High School      13:48  
 98 Mary Collias           9 Wilton High School      13:49  
 99 Mannasses Ogutu       11 STAPLES                 13:49  
100 Daniel Maya           11 STAPLES                 13:50  
101 Louis Pinto            9 STAPLES                 13:50  
102 Ethan Cross                                      13:52  
103 Lauren Klym                                      13:54  
104 Olivia Dexter          9 Wilton High School      13:57  
105 Aaditi Mehta           9 DANBURY                 13:57  
106 James Ferrone          9 STAPLES                 14:02  
107 Calli Caplan          10 STAPLES                 14:02  
108 Amanda Cohen           9 STAPLES                 14:06  
109 Mae Fleischmann        9 STAPLES                 14:07  
110 Leigha Dear            9 STAPLES                 14:14  
111 Colleen Graham        10 Wilton High School      14:17  
112 Katherine Ashman       9 STAPLES                 14:17  
113 Iman Farah            10 DANBURY                 14:18  
114 Emily Cordero         10 DANBURY                 14:36  
115 Maryam Aziz           10 DANBURY                 14:36  
116 Olivia Greig          10 WESTHILL                14:37  
117 Gary Herman            9 DANBURY                 14:52  
118 Ashton Gurnari        12 STAPLES                 15:04  
119 Sydney Diamond        10 STAPLES                 15:16  
120 Cassandra Lanson       9 DANBURY                 15:19  
121 unknown                                          15:20  
122 Sifija Djordjevic                                17:16  
123 unknown                                          18:21  

Darien/St. Joe's/Bridgeport Central at Ludlowe

Girls Varsity 5,000m

             Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      25      1    2    6    7    9   11   13  
      Total Time: 1:48:04      Average: 21:36.80      1-5 Split: 2:25
  2 DARIEN                 30      3    4    5    8   10   12   14  
      Total Time: 1:49:43      Average: 21:56.60      1-5 Split: 1:46
          
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DARIEN                 15      1    2    3    4    5    6   10  
      Total Time: 1:49:43      Average: 21:56.60      1-5 Split: 1:46
  2 ST. JOSEPH             47      7    8    9   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 2:01:14      Average: 24:14.80      1-5 Split: 1:59
          
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:48:04      Average: 21:36.80      1-5 Split: 2:25
  2 ST. JOSEPH             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 2:01:14      Average: 24:14.80      1-5 Split: 1:59


=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keegan Simonsen       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:25      1 
  2 Sarah Leatherwood     11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:54      2 
  3 Sarah LeHan           12 DARIEN                  21:08      3 
  4 Mary Lawrence Huffman 11 DARIEN                  21:28      4 
  5 Emilia Callery        10 DARIEN                  21:32      5 
  6 Samantha Rossi        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:48      6 
  7 Anna Leatherwood      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:07      7 
  8 Kara O'Rourke         10 DARIEN                  22:41      8 
  9 Genevieve Flood       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:50      9 
 10 Grace Drugge          10 DARIEN                  22:54     10 
 11 Megan Fitzgerald      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:16     11 
 12 KC Grady              10 DARIEN                  23:18     12 
 13 Kristen Chen          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:19     13 
 14 Francesca Barucci     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:20        
 15 Erin Capodanno        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:20        
 16 Christina Sylvester   12 ST. JOSEPH              23:25     14 
 17 Isabella Moffat       11 ST. JOSEPH              23:43     15 
 18 Katherine Phelan      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:54        
 19 Katie Grennan         10 ST. JOSEPH              24:00     16 
 20 Christine Graf        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       24:14        
 21 Reilly Carroll        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       24:15        
 22 Sammee Mazzone        12 DARIEN                  24:16     17 
 23 Emily Proulx          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       24:17        
 24 Deirdre DiMauro       10 DARIEN                  24:17        
 25 Kimberly Olvany       10 DARIEN                  24:18        
 26 Samantha Wind         11 DARIEN                  24:20        
 27 Amy Walker            12 DARIEN                  24:32        
 28 Elizabeth Haney       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       24:33        
 29 Erin O'Brien          10 ST. JOSEPH              24:42     18 
 30 Brooke Laird          10 DARIEN                  24:54        
 31 Addison Stauffer      11 DARIEN                  25:10        
 32 Carson Halabi         10 DARIEN                  25:21        
 33 Emery Smith           10 DARIEN                  25:23        
 34 Anna Jones            12 ST. JOSEPH              25:24     19 
 35 Kathryn Fitzsimmons   11 ST. JOSEPH              25:25     20 
 36 Avery Morgan          11 DARIEN                  25:49        
 37 Marie Ostrand         10 DARIEN                  26:12        
 38 Shelby Sibilio        10 DARIEN                  26:13        
 39 Candice Wang          11 DARIEN                  26:24        
 40 Olivia Accomando      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       26:32        
 41 Nora Skoczen          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       26:38        
 42 Valerie Le            11 DARIEN                  27:04        
 43 Julia Matos           11 ST. JOSEPH              27:26     21 
 44 Rachel Cupp           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       27:49        
 45 Alexa-Rose Perillo    10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       28:05        
 46 Emily Torrente        11 DARIEN                  28:20        
 47 Martha Wright         11 DARIEN                  28:43        
 48 Sophia Jagoe-Seidl    11 ST. JOSEPH              29:00        
 49 Hannah Schneider      11 ST. JOSEPH              29:17        
 50 Grace Silsby          10 DARIEN                  29:37        
 51 Katie McKinney        10 ST. JOSEPH              29:54        
 52 Julia Stage           11 ST. JOSEPH              29:55        
 53 Jillian Hurley        11 ST. JOSEPH              29:57        
 54 Halle Grabowski       10 ST. JOSEPH              30:29        

Boys Varsity 5,000m


             Team Scores             
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DARIEN                 15      1    2    3    4    5   10   12  
      Total Time: 1:27:18      Average: 17:27.60      1-5 Split: 32
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      41      6    7    8    9   11   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:30:43      Average: 18:08.60      1-5 Split: 52
            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DARIEN                 22      2    3    4    6    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:27:18      Average: 17:27.60      1-5 Split: 32
  2 ST. JOSEPH             39      1    5   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:30:54      Average: 18:10.80      1-5 Split: 3:10
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      25      3    4    5    6    7    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:30:43      Average: 18:08.60      1-5 Split: 52
  2 ST. JOSEPH             34      1    2    8   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:30:54      Average: 18:10.80      1-5 Split: 3:10



=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 DARIEN                 15      1    2    3    4    5   10   12  
      Total Time: 1:27:18      Average: 17:27.60      1-5 Split: 32
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      41      6    7    8    9   11   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:30:43      Average: 18:08.60      1-5 Split: 52

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 James Mas             12 ST. JOSEPH              16:21      1 
  2 Jack Consolini        12 DARIEN                  17:11      2 
  3 James Johnson         11 DARIEN                  17:22      3 
  4 Jimmy Conroy          11 DARIEN                  17:23      4 
  5 Nick Zannis           12 ST. JOSEPH              17:25      5 
  6 John Murray           12 DARIEN                  17:39      6 
  7 Alex Klarer              DARIEN                  17:43      7 
  8 Aren Heitmann         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:45      8 
  9 Jake Duncan           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:54      9 
 10 Joseph Ambury         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       17:58     10 
 11 Ben Ertel             11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:29     11 
 12 James Fay             11 DARIEN                  18:33     12 
 13 Cole Stearns          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:37     13 
 14 Keenan Warble            DARIEN                  18:39     14 
 15 Will Whitlock         11 ST. JOSEPH              18:45     15 
 16 Kyle Lesko            12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:46     16 
 17 Griffin Ott           10 DARIEN                  18:47        
 18 Griffin Xie           11 DARIEN                  18:47        
 19 Michael Borecki       11 DARIEN                  18:50        
 20 Quinn Lareau           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:51     17 
 21 Ryan Haack            10 ST. JOSEPH              18:52     18 
 22 John Gerber           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       18:58        
 23 Ben Mellor            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:03        
 24 Daniel Leto           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:05        
 25 William Keresey       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:18        
 26 Ethan Lovallo          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:19        
 27 Colin O'Hare          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:21        
 28 Jackson Huffman       11 DARIEN                  19:22        
 29 Mike Zannis            9 ST. JOSEPH              19:31     19 
 30 Kenny Yamaguchi       12 DARIEN                  19:37        
 31 Christopher Zhang     10 DARIEN                  19:38        
 32 Kabir Chavan           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       19:55        
 33 Brian Dineen          10 ST. JOSEPH              20:08     20 
 34 Andrew Benz           11 DARIEN                  20:09        
 35 Jason Gaaserud        11 DARIEN                  20:13        
 36 Andrew Starovoitov    11 DARIEN                  20:16        
 37 Jack Moulder          11 ST. JOSEPH              20:21     21 
 38 Paul Jeon             11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       20:48        
 39 Patrick Fortunato     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:10        
 40 Jared Bovine          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:11        
 41 James Lott            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:11        
 42 Kieran Barker          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:20        
 43 Michael Pleszko       10 ST. JOSEPH              21:27        
 44 Luke Healy             9 ST. JOSEPH              21:30        
 45 Garrett Kalker         9 ST. JOSEPH              21:31        
 46 Brendan Bow           11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:38        
 47 Nick Maltese          12 ST. JOSEPH              21:39        
 48 Daniel Montanez       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:42        
 49 Blake Gottlieb        11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:43        
 50 Tommy O'Shea          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:44        
 51 Michael Cirelli       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:46        
 52 Timothy Mulhall       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:49        
 53 Sean Yankocy           9 ST. JOSEPH              21:52        
 54 Peter Kryspin          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       21:56        
 55 Dante Criscio          9 ST. JOSEPH              22:17        
 56 Michael Bourque       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:24        
 57 Liam Baker            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:27        
 58 Aidan Hakes           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:28        
 59 Mark Kendziorski      10 ST. JOSEPH              22:33        
 60 Evan Gander            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:34        
 61 Zachary Angel         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       22:35        
 62 Anthony Crocco        10 ST. JOSEPH              22:51        
 63 John Wypchoski        11 ST. JOSEPH              23:05        
 64 Matthew Onofrio       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:10        
 65 Igor Poliwoda          9 ST. JOSEPH              23:11        
 66 Ian Leighton          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:14        
 67 Benjamin Raggio       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:17        
 68 Ben Kallsen            9 ST. JOSEPH              23:19        
 69 Jack Wrigley          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:31        
 70 Daniel Westhoven      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       23:37        
 71 Manuel Garzon          9 ST. JOSEPH              23:44        
 72 Stephen Garber        11 ST. JOSEPH              23:49        
 73 Joe Griffin           11 ST. JOSEPH              24:11        

Greenwich/Norwalk/Warde at Ridgefield

Girls Novice 2,000m

===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kristen Costa          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         11:37  
  2 Ann Hage              11 RIDGEFIELD              14:09  
  3 Grace Burns           12 RIDGEFIELD              14:24  
  4 Brenna Creamer        11 RIDGEFIELD              14:49  
  5 Miriam Ehrlinspiel    11 RIDGEFIELD              14:55  
  6 Elizabeth Sacchi      11 RIDGEFIELD              14:56  
  7 Victoria Nazworth     12 RIDGEFIELD              14:56  
  8 Sarah de Lange         9 RIDGEFIELD              15:10  
  9 Robin MacDonald       10 RIDGEFIELD              15:12  
 10 Tierney Beauregard    12 RIDGEFIELD              15:16  
 11 Krista Panageas       10 RIDGEFIELD              15:26  
 12 Adrianna Davis        10 RIDGEFIELD              15:27  
 13 Elizabeth Lufkin      11 GREENWICH               15:29  
 14 Julia Muhlenberg      11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:32  
 15 Caledonia McQuilkin   10 RIDGEFIELD              15:33  
 16 Kate Lindenburg       12 RIDGEFIELD              15:36  
 17 Elizabeth Lewis       12 GREENWICH               15:41  
 18 Taylor Arnold         12 RIDGEFIELD              15:49  
 19 Tara McVeigh           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:50  
 20 Carolyn Pell          10 RIDGEFIELD              15:54  
 21 Angele DellaCorte     10 RIDGEFIELD              16:02  
 22 Alexa Pompa           10 GREENWICH               16:19  
 23 Maitlyn Murphy        12 GREENWICH               16:32  
 24 Payton Creamer        10 RIDGEFIELD              16:36  
 25 Skyler Tarczali       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         16:37  
 26 Kathleen Hoban        10 RIDGEFIELD              16:40  
 27 Megan Giordano        10 RIDGEFIELD              16:40  
 28 Mafalda Gaspar         9 GREENWICH               16:40  
 29 Kylie Poe             10 GREENWICH               16:46  
 30 Margaux Kelley        11 RIDGEFIELD              16:57  
 31 Christina Anderson    11 RIDGEFIELD              16:57  
 32 Julia Mangan          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         16:59  
 33 Michaela Meyer        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:05  
 34 Lily Marino           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:07  
 35 Kelly Hunter          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:07  
 36 Heather Redwood       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:12  
 37 Kacie Ragusa           9 GREENWICH               17:14  
 38 Eleanor Forbis        10 RIDGEFIELD              17:18  
 39 Tara Ford             10 GREENWICH               17:21  
 40 Lucy Magee            12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:27  
 41 Kayla Krasnow         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:33  
 42 Liz Hanrahan          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:38  
 43 Bridget Kager          9 RIDGEFIELD              17:53  
 44 Olivia Foley          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:54  
 45 Isabella Miserocchi   11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:56  
 46 Kate Piotrowski       10 GREENWICH               17:58  
 47 Haley Barkan           9 RIDGEFIELD              17:58  
 48 Olivia Anderson        9 RIDGEFIELD              17:59  
 49 Laura Vincent         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:01  
 50 Sinead Cosgrove        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:13  
 51 Avery White            9 GREENWICH               18:18  
 52 Megan Imperato        11 GREENWICH               18:18  
 53 Claudia Zuccarelli    10 GREENWICH               18:21  
 54 Chandler Dabroi        9 RIDGEFIELD              18:22  
 55 Julie Gaisser         11 RIDGEFIELD              18:29  
 56 Caroline Patafio       9 RIDGEFIELD              18:30  
 57 Regina Stieglitz       9 GREENWICH               18:45  
 58 Lauren Pizzella        9 GREENWICH               19:04  
 59 Kelsey Ganim          11 GREENWICH               19:05  
 60 Kara Bittman          10 GREENWICH               19:13  
 61 Rebecca Cohen          9 RIDGEFIELD              19:16  
 62 Tess Conroy           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         19:17  
 63 Kate Ragone           10 GREENWICH               19:20  
 64 Senna Yiannakou       10 GREENWICH               19:21  
 65 Lindsay Keller        11 GREENWICH               19:26  
 66 Gabreilla Petrone     11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         19:31  
 67 Gabriella DeVita      11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         19:56  
 68 Kelly Recinos          9 NORWALK                 19:58  
 69 Isabel Lane           12 GREENWICH               20:03  
 70 Ann Wissmann          11 GREENWICH               20:16  
 71 Maia Debarbieri        9 RIDGEFIELD              20:19  
 72 Kathryn Papas         10 GREENWICH               20:28  
 73 Kelly Gallagher       12 GREENWICH               20:42  
 74 Annabella Neilsen      9 NORWALK                 20:45  
 75 Rebecca Hillestad     10 GREENWICH               20:54  
 76 Liza Kamen            10 GREENWICH               20:55  

Boys Novice 2,000m

===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christopher Leppla    10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         11:39  
  2 Danny Jagoe           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         11:42  
  3 Matt Vogt             10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         11:49  
  4 James Maniscalco      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:00  
  5 Ryan Muhlennberg       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:22  
  6 Samuel White           9 NORWALK                 12:25  
  7 Francisco Turdera     10 RIDGEFIELD              12:30  
  8 Corey McDonald        10 GREENWICH               12:34  
  9 Christopher Sacchi    11 RIDGEFIELD              12:36  
 10 Samuel Klein           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:38  
 11 Phillip Galletta       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:39  
 12 Julian Kinney         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:43  
 13 Robert Cohen          11 RIDGEFIELD              12:48  
 14 Dylan Carey           11 RIDGEFIELD              12:51  
 15 Thomas Harris         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         12:51  
 16 Maxwell Cumming       10 RIDGEFIELD              12:57  
 17 Collin Baker           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:04  
 18 Gonzalo Deschapelles   9 GREENWICH               13:09  
 19 Cooper Rothman        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:15  
 20 Nicholas Imperato     10 GREENWICH               13:15  
 21 Frankie Mercurio      10 NORWALK                 13:16  
 22 Dylan Pomer            9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:19  
 23 Thomas Vilinskis      10 RIDGEFIELD              13:25  
 24 Michael John DeMartin 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:26  
 25 Alex Kamen            10 GREENWICH               13:29  
 26 Cornelius Bancroft    12 GREENWICH               13:40  
 27 Alexander Allan        9 GREENWICH               13:41  
 28 Kyle Parker           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:41  
 29 Harry Falcone         11 NORWALK                 13:44  
 30 Samuel Bluestein      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:45  
 31 David Tilton           9 NORWALK                 13:46  
 32 Peter Halmos          12 RIDGEFIELD              13:48  
 33 Nick Stanton          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:48  
 34 Sebastian Guccione    10 RIDGEFIELD              13:52  
 35 Andrew Calalmari      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         13:53  
 36 Anthony Krista-Kelsey  9 RIDGEFIELD              13:54  
 37 Nicholas Dayton       11 GREENWICH               13:55  
 38 Nicholas Young        11 RIDGEFIELD              13:59  
 39 Christian Bastek       9 GREENWICH               14:00  
 40 Drew Arfine           11 RIDGEFIELD              14:06  
 41 Jose Orellana         10 GREENWICH               14:08  
 42 Jeremy Garskof         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:11  
 43 Joshua Kim            11 RIDGEFIELD              14:13  
 44 Jimmy Doucette        11 GREENWICH               14:16  
 45 Facundo Werning        9 GREENWICH               14:19  
 46 Benjamin Rodriguez    10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:20  
 47 James Ball            10 RIDGEFIELD              14:20  
 48 Taylor Ford           12 GREENWICH               14:23  
 49 Andres Almanza        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:32  
 50 Billy Healey          12 GREENWICH               14:34  
 51 Brendan Cassette      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:35  
 52 Kyle Morgenbesser     11 GREENWICH               14:37  
 53 Spencer Nightingale   10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:38  
 54 James Rudnicki         9 RIDGEFIELD              14:38  
 55 Peter Biegal           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:46  
 56 Luke Scatenato        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:48  
 57 Paul Kim              10 RIDGEFIELD              14:57  
 58 Jacob Colao           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         14:58  
 59 Michael Graves        11 GREENWICH               14:59  
 60 Colm McDermott        12 GREENWICH               15:00  
 61 Drew Tienken          10 GREENWICH               15:04  
 62 Nicholas Fiore        10 GREENWICH               15:09  
 63 Zack Lori              9 GREENWICH               15:10  
 64 Jordan Pistilli        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:12  
 65 Ryan Gardiner          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:14  
 66 Thomas Marone Mussio   9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:19  
 67 Ryan King             12 GREENWICH               15:36  
 68 Matthew Weindling      9 GREENWICH               15:38  
 69 Ian Dyson              9 RIDGEFIELD              15:41  
 70 Matthew Marsh          9 GREENWICH               15:41  
 71 Matias Carballo        9 GREENWICH               15:42  
 72 James Sharp            9 RIDGEFIELD              15:42  
 73 Noah Finchler         10 NORWALK                 15:44  
 74 Alec Pool              9 RIDGEFIELD              15:47  
 75 Henry Nelson          10 RIDGEFIELD              15:47  
 76 Daniel Krista-Kelsey   9 RIDGEFIELD              15:50  
 77 Christopher Hessel    12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:54  
 78 Alexander Kempton      9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         15:56  
 79 Harrison Seem          9 RIDGEFIELD              16:03  
 80 Jaden Kennedy          9 GREENWICH               16:13  
 81 Judge Burke            9 GREENWICH               16:27  
 82 Gregory Macora        10 GREENWICH               16:28  
 83 Hayden Witmer          9 GREENWICH               16:45  
 84 Jon Bencivengo        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         16:58  
 85 Alexander Davis       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:32  
 86 Michael Daly          12 GREENWICH               17:41  
 87 Eduardo Saad           9 RIDGEFIELD              18:03  
 88 William Yin           11 GREENWICH               18:03  
 89 Rinchen Sherpa        11 GREENWICH               18:27  
 90 Manuel Lopez          10 GREENWICH               18:47  
 91 Miles Vandermeer      10 GREENWICH               19:01  
 92 Noah Turkel            9 GREENWICH               19:03  
 93 Timothy Peck          11 GREENWICH               20:00  
 94 Alexander Lynch        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:06  
 95 Robby Stepanian        9 GREENWICH               20:47  
 96 Kevin Davis            9 RIDGEFIELD              23:33 

Girls Varsity 5,000m

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        27      1    2    5    9   10   11   14  
  2 GREENWICH              28      3    4    6    7    8   12   13  

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
  2 NORWALK                50      8    9   10   11   12   13    -  

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 RIDGEFIELD             20      1    3    4    5    7    8    9  
  2 FAIRFIELD WARDE        41      2    6   10   11   12   13   14  


=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Hergenrother    10 RIDGEFIELD              21:08        
  2 Gabi Galletta         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         21:08        
  3 Ava Kelley            11 RIDGEFIELD              21:09        
  4 Kasey McGerald         9 RIDGEFIELD              21:09        
  5 Olivia Gorski         12 RIDGEFIELD              21:09        
  6 Sarah Radziewicz      11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         21:10        
  7 Sabrina Thurber       12 GREENWICH               21:22        
  8 Rachel Maue           11 RIDGEFIELD              21:47        
  9 Kelsey Bordash        11 RIDGEFIELD              22:12        
 10 Emma Hergenrother     12 RIDGEFIELD              22:24        
 11 Genevieve DeWinter    10 GREENWICH               22:36        
 12 Isabelle Radziewicz   11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         22:40        
 13 Hetty Mcmillan        10 GREENWICH               22:55        
 14 Catherine Yang         9 GREENWICH               23:28        
 15 Verna Yin              9 GREENWICH               23:30        
 16 Natalia Zhiltsova     11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         23:59        
 17 Roey Mappa            12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         24:07        
 18 Morgan Lee            11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         24:09        
 19 Erika Bloes           11 GREENWICH               24:44        
 20 Kristen Lodato        11 GREENWICH               24:45        
 21 Catherine Jacobi      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         24:46        
 22 Katherine Bracken     10 RIDGEFIELD              25:09        
 23 Rachel Chamberlain    12 GREENWICH               25:15        
 24 Alice Pehrson         12 GREENWICH               25:26        
 25 Elizabeth Grellier    11 GREENWICH               25:27        
 26 Gillian Gordon         9 GREENWICH               25:54        
 27 Gwenyth Byrne         12 RIDGEFIELD              26:06        
 28 Brittany Cleary       11 GREENWICH               26:16        
 29 Ansley Costarene      11 GREENWICH               26:53        
 30 Juliane Alfen         11 NORWALK                 27:17        
 31 Amy Wyle              12 GREENWICH               27:25        
 32 Elizabeth Biederman   11 GREENWICH               27:30        
 33 Grace Agro            10 GREENWICH               27:42        
 34 Margaret Dabney       12 GREENWICH               28:17        
 35 Lauren O'Donnell       9 GREENWICH               28:39        
 36 Johana Guiza          12 NORWALK                 28:40        
 37 Amanda Doyle          11 NORWALK                 29:21        
 38 Kate Pace             12 NORWALK                 30:18        
 39 Anne Caldwell         12 NORWALK                 30:18        
 40 Julietta Venuto       11 NORWALK                 30:53     

Boys Varsity 5,000m

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        17      1    2    3    5    6    7   12  
  2 GREENWICH              42      4    8    9   10   11   13   14  

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        15      1    2    3    4    5    6   10  
  2 NORWALK                47      7    8    9   11   12   13   14  

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE        15      1    2    3    4    5    6   13  
  2 RIDGEFIELD             45      7    8    9   10   11   12   14  

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 GREENWICH              15      1    2    3    4    5   11   12  
  2 NORWALK                40      6    7    8    9   10   13   14  

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 GREENWICH              27      1    3    6    8    9   12   13  
  2 RIDGEFIELD             28      2    4    5    7   10   11   14  

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 RIDGEFIELD             18      1    2    3    4    8    9   12  
  2 NORWALK                39      5    6    7   10   11   13   14  
   

=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 William Brisman       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:35        
  2 Alex Mocarski         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         17:54        
  3 Charles Kieffer       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:01        
  4 Andrew Kates          12 GREENWICH               18:02        
  5 Roman Colao           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:05        
  6 Jackson Stearns       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:38        
  7 Matthew Wojnoski      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         18:48        
  8 Bradford DeMassa      11 RIDGEFIELD              18:50        
  9 Nicolas Gomez del Cam 12 GREENWICH               19:00        
 10 Ian Mickool           12 RIDGEFIELD              19:20        
 11 Gabriel Altopp        12 RIDGEFIELD              19:20        
 12 Thomas Glover         12 GREENWICH               19:29        
 13 Kenneth Day           11 RIDGEFIELD              19:36        
 14 Alexander Kosyakov     9 GREENWICH               19:38        
 15 Georgios Karakadas    10 GREENWICH               19:47        
 16 Kyle Fallon           12 NORWALK                 20:20        
 17 Michael Vallerie      12 NORWALK                 20:21        
 18 Quint Bartush         10 NORWALK                 20:27        
 19 Ian Ostrosky          10 RIDGEFIELD              20:28        
 20 Luke St. Pierre       11 RIDGEFIELD              20:39        
 21 Christopher Robinson  12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         20:40        
 22 Colin Baker           10 NORWALK                 20:44        
 23 Derek O'Brien         12 NORWALK                 20:45        
 24 Ryan Harford          12 GREENWICH               20:50        
 25 Christopher Dunn       9 GREENWICH               20:53        
 26 Sean Seavy            10 RIDGEFIELD              20:59        
 27 Yuki Ota              10 GREENWICH               21:09        
 28 March Murdock         10 RIDGEFIELD              21:17        
 29 Matthew Gola          11 NORWALK                 21:19        
 30 Matthew Rogers        12 GREENWICH               21:27        
 31 Bernardo Rodriguez    11 GREENWICH               21:40        
 32 Ryan Johnson          12 RIDGEFIELD              21:44        
 33 Bastian Dequeker      11 GREENWICH               22:02        
 34 Stephen Burke          9 GREENWICH               22:04        
 35 Kevin Collins         10 GREENWICH               22:06        
 36 Dale Donovan          10 NORWALK                 22:19        
 37 Matthew Arduino       12 NORWALK                 22:21        
 38 Thomas Steinman       10 GREENWICH               22:44        
 39 Vishva Patel          10 NORWALK                 23:14        
 40 Robert Lewis          12 GREENWICH               23:19        
 41 Vasilios Seitaridis   11 NORWALK                 23:29        
 42 Devon Barker          12 NORWALK                 24:18        
 43 Hayden Townsend       12 RIDGEFIELD              24:21        

 

September 16

Trumbull/Stamford/Trinity/McMahon at New Canaan

Girls Varsity 4 km


Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 NEW CANAAN             15      1    2    3    4    5    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:28:15      Average: 17:38.90      1-5 Split: 33
  2 STAMFORD               48      6    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:36:03      Average: 19:12.55      1-5 Split: 2:09

          
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 NEW CANAAN             25      3    4    5    6    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:28:15      Average: 17:38.90      1-5 Split: 33
  2 TRUMBULL               36      1    2   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:29:11      Average: 17:50.19      1-5 Split: 3:02

             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 TRUMBULL               19      1    2    4    5    7    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:29:11      Average: 17:50.19      1-5 Split: 3:02
  2 STAMFORD               40      3    6    8   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:36:03      Average: 19:12.55      1-5 Split: 2:09

                                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katelynn Romanchick   11 TRUMBULL                16:14      1 
  2 Kayley Fasoli         11 TRUMBULL                17:14      2 
  3 Drew Davis            11 NEW CANAAN              17:21      3 
  4 Amanda Dobbin         12 NEW CANAAN              17:29      4 
  5 Cali Brannan          10 NEW CANAAN              17:41      5 
  6 Leigh Charlton        10 NEW CANAAN              17:52      6 
  7 Lauren Carlson        11 NEW CANAAN              17:54      7 
  8 Juliette Lipson        9 STAMFORD                17:54      8 
  9 Chloe McAuliffe       10 NEW CANAAN              18:04      9 
 10 Megan Waldron         11 NEW CANAAN              18:08     10 
 11 Valerie Mingrone      11 TRUMBULL                18:12     11 
 12 Elizabeth Tedford      9 NEW CANAAN              18:18        
 13 Victoria Estacio      11 TRUMBULL                18:19     12 
 14 Ivy Zingone            9 STAMFORD                18:21     13 
 15 Elaina Tiller          9 NEW CANAAN              18:38        
 16 Paulina Cortina       10 NEW CANAAN              18:48        
 17 Anne Greer            11 NEW CANAAN              18:51        
 18 Margaret LoSchiavo     9 TRUMBULL                19:15     14 
 19 Rebecca Serven        11 NEW CANAAN              19:26        
 20 Annalee Greenspon     11 NEW CANAAN              19:35        
 21 Annie Minaglia        10 NEW CANAAN              19:38        
 22 Caitlin Hevesy        11 NEW CANAAN              19:42        
 23 Jackie Newlin         10 NEW CANAAN              19:43        
 24 Emily Dowdle           9 NEW CANAAN              19:45        
 25 Eyline Cabrera        12 STAMFORD                19:45     15 
 26 Jennifer Vojt         12 TRUMBULL                19:57     16 
 27 Sarah Brindisi        10 TRUMBULL                19:58     17 
 28 Sara Thornton         12 TRUMBULL                19:59        
 29 A Young                  STAMFORD                20:02     18 
 30 Haley Mocker          12 TRUMBULL                20:02        
 31 sAMANTHA HELLER        9 STAMFORD                20:03     19 
 32 Caitlin Walsh         10 TRUMBULL                20:12        
 33 Jonissa Leon          12 STAMFORD                20:14     20 
 34 Kyle Hagan            10 NEW CANAAN              20:16        
 35 Kameron Ong           11 NEW CANAAN              20:35        
 36 Kiera Russo            9 NEW CANAAN              20:39        
 37 Cameron Blair         10 NEW CANAAN              20:41        
 38 Morgan Connelly       11 NEW CANAAN              20:48        
 39 Kiara Roeder-Yika     10 NEW CANAAN              20:52        
 40 Emma Garner            9 NEW CANAAN              20:54        
 41 Charlotte Pratt       11 NEW CANAAN              21:04        
 42 Kelsey McKeon         12 TRUMBULL                21:04        
 43 Molly Malloy          11 TRUMBULL                21:10        
 44 Mollie Rutz           11 STAMFORD                21:11     21 
 45 Emily Tinnesz         11 TRUMBULL                21:15        
 46 Amelia Boyd           11 NEW CANAAN              21:18        
 47 Emily Jorge           10 TRUMBULL                21:19        
 48 Kimmie Hynes          11 NEW CANAAN              21:20        
 49 Stephanie Kokenos     11 TRUMBULL                21:21        
 50 Rebecca Walshin       10 NEW CANAAN              21:25        
 51 Emma Barker           10 NEW CANAAN              22:02        
 52 Emma Butler           10 TRUMBULL                22:55        
 53 Courtney Walsh        12 TRUMBULL                23:03        
 54 Hunter Klas            9 TRUMBULL                23:09        
 55 Shannon Siebold       10 TRUMBULL                23:17        
 56 Bhavya Bhushan        12 TRUMBULL                23:20        
 57 Christie Hurteau      10 TRUMBULL                24:05        

Boys Varsity 5 km


Dual Meet Scores

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 NEW CANAAN             27      3    4    5    7    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:31:28      Average: 18:17.47      1-5 Split: 1:29
  2 BRIEN MCMAHON          32      1    2    6   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:31:04      Average: 18:12.72      1-5 Split: 4:19

            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 BRIEN MCMAHON          19      1    3    4    5    6   12   14  
      Total Time: 1:31:04      Average: 18:12.72      1-5 Split: 4:19
  2 STAMFORD               36      2    7    8    9   10   11   13  
      Total Time: 1:38:49      Average: 19:45.67      1-5 Split: 3:54

             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 TRUMBULL               25      3    4    5    6    7    8   11  
      Total Time: 1:29:43      Average: 17:56.51      1-5 Split: 54
  2 BRIEN MCMAHON          34      1    2    9   10   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:31:04      Average: 18:12.72      1-5 Split: 4:19

            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 NEW CANAAN             20      2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:31:28      Average: 18:17.47      1-5 Split: 1:29
  2 STAMFORD               43      1    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:38:49      Average: 19:45.67      1-5 Split: 3:54
           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 TRUMBULL               22      2    3    4    6    7    8   14  
      Total Time: 1:29:43      Average: 17:56.51      1-5 Split: 54
  2 NEW CANAAN             36      1    5    9   10   11   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:31:28      Average: 18:17.47      1-5 Split: 1:29

          
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 TRUMBULL               20      2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:29:43      Average: 17:56.51      1-5 Split: 54
  2 STAMFORD               43      1    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:38:49      Average: 19:45.67      1-5 Split: 3:54


=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Vanderels        12 BRIEN MCMAHON           15:56      1 
  2 Gilmar Barrios        12 STAMFORD                16:49      2 
  3 Ajax Diamandis        11 BRIEN MCMAHON           17:07      3 
  4 Michael St. George    11 NEW CANAAN              17:30      4 
  5 Joseph Vecchione      12 TRUMBULL                17:36      5 
  6 Charlie Taubl         11 TRUMBULL                17:38      6 
  7 Chris Alegi            9 TRUMBULL                17:38      7 
  8 Aidan Buck            12 NEW CANAAN              17:41      8 
  9 Taylor Auten          12 TRUMBULL                18:25      9 
 10 Jake Cappello         11 TRUMBULL                18:29     10 
 11 Jonathan Tinker       12 TRUMBULL                18:30     11 
 12 Alexander Urbahn      10 NEW CANAAN              18:37     12 
 13 Angel Viciosoa           BRIEN MCMAHON           18:40     13 
 14 Ryan McGough          12 NEW CANAAN              18:43     14 
 15 Patrick Blasco        12 NEW CANAAN              18:59     15 
 16 Abhinav Pal           11 NEW CANAAN              19:02     16 
 17 Henry Asker           10 NEW CANAAN              19:04     17 
 18 Daniel Linehan        12 BRIEN MCMAHON           19:08     18 
 19 Jake Grigsby          11 NEW CANAAN              19:25        
 20 Dylan Koury           11 TRUMBULL                19:31     19 
 21 Faustino Cortina      11 NEW CANAAN              19:49        
 22 Trevor Rochelle       11 TRUMBULL                19:55        
 23 Jack Stachura         11 TRUMBULL                20:00        
 24 Kyle Koury            11 TRUMBULL                20:08        
 25 Matthew Seuch         10 TRUMBULL                20:09        
 26 Daniel Robillard      10 BRIEN MCMAHON           20:15     20 
 27 Matthew Collins        9 TRUMBULL                20:18        
 28 Evan Smith            10 TRUMBULL                20:20        
 29 Jason Palmer          11 STAMFORD                20:21     21 
 30 Bryan Fleisher        10 STAMFORD                20:22     22 
 31 Brian Hance            9 TRUMBULL                20:32        
 32 Ashton Williams          STAMFORD                20:36     23 
 33 Dylan Wietfeldt       10 NEW CANAAN              20:41        
 34 Ameya Phansallar      12 STAMFORD                20:43     24 
 35 Jorge Wismar          11 TRUMBULL                20:46        
 36 Kyle Zielinski         9 TRUMBULL                20:57        
 37 Devon Ward            12 STAMFORD                20:59     25 
 38 Pablo Chajon          12 BRIEN MCMAHON           21:12     26 
 39 Connor Bailo          11 TRUMBULL                21:17        
 40 Oscar Morales         12 STAMFORD                21:20     27 
 41 Kevin Thomas          12 STAMFORD                21:23        
 42 Matthew Valenti       11 STAMFORD                21:24        
 43 Alexandra Coclin       9 TRUMBULL                21:44        
 44 John Forster          10 TRUMBULL                21:51        
 45 John Forster          10 TRUMBULL                22:15        
 46 Zach Iannucci          9 TRUMBULL                22:16        
 47 Jayce Schwartz         9 STAMFORD                22:19        
 48 Dhruvil Shah          12 BRIEN MCMAHON           22:29     28 
 49 Maxwell Bowen         10 TRUMBULL                22:37        
 50 Andrew Koch           10 TRUMBULL                22:41        
 51 Edgar Oliva           12 STAMFORD                22:43        
 52 Daniel Berger         12 STAMFORD                22:46        
 53 Jared Barrientes      11 STAMFORD                22:51        
 54 Peter Brunone         10 TRUMBULL                23:05        
 55 Michael Hazen         10 TRUMBULL                23:09        
 56 Julien Faucheux       11 BRIEN MCMAHON           23:10        
 57 Will Santora          11 NEW CANAAN              23:33        
 58 Patrick Bear          12 STAMFORD                23:46        
 59 Anthony Ormond         9 TRUMBULL                24:02        
 60 Max Scott             12 TRUMBULL                24:09        
 61 Brian Sandor          11 NEW CANAAN              24:11        
 62 Lucas Schulz          11 TRUMBULL                24:11        
 63 Jose Diaz             12 STAMFORD                24:20        
 64 Seth Simon            10 TRUMBULL                24:24        
 65 Nick Nestro           10 TRUMBULL                24:30        
 66 Patrick Carroll       12 TRUMBULL                24:36        
 67 Jake Ferreira          9 TRUMBULL                24:45        
 68 Christopher Taylor    12 STAMFORD                24:59        
 69 Patrick Geyer            STAMFORD                25:16        
 70 Brandon Hoak          11 STAMFORD                25:28        
 71 Nathan Turner         10 TRUMBULL                28:00  

                                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tim Russo             11 NEW CANAAN              10:00  
  2 Chris Roman           12 NEW CANAAN              10:24  
  3 Alexander Orwicz      10 NEW CANAAN              10:35  
  4 George Wang            9 NEW CANAAN              10:41  
  5 Jake Sloane           10 NEW CANAAN              10:48  
  6 James Hirai           10 NEW CANAAN              10:49  
  7 Bret Rodgers           9 BRIEN MCMAHON           10:51  
  8 Benjamin Micinilio     9 TRUMBULL                11:00  
  9 Jack Keller           10 BRIEN MCMAHON           11:00  
 10 Nikhil Rao               STAMFORD                11:02  
 11 Rajon Mitchell        11 NEW CANAAN              11:20  
 12 Julian Mastroianni    10 NEW CANAAN              11:27  
 13 Eric Ciocci           10 STAMFORD                11:31  
 14 Tejas Kulkarni         9 TRUMBULL                11:31  
 15 Owen Hopwood           9 TRUMBULL                11:31  
 16 Daniel Ramos          10 STAMFORD                11:32  
 17 Luigi DeRubeis        10 NEW CANAAN              11:41  
 18 Andrew Gordon          9 NEW CANAAN              11:43  
 19 Rob Tatto              9 TRUMBULL                11:46  
 20 Jason Thornley         9 BRIEN MCMAHON           11:47  
 21 Will Sturcke          11 NEW CANAAN              11:48  
 22 Cristobal Toro        10 NEW CANAAN              11:49  
 23 Lucas Beldoti         11 STAMFORD                11:51  
 24 Matthew Sandor         9 NEW CANAAN              11:55  
 25 Evan Strausser         9 TRUMBULL                11:56  
 26 John Sloan            12 NEW CANAAN              11:57  
 27 Jackson Butler        11 NEW CANAAN              11:58  
 28 Timothy Seymour        9 TRUMBULL                11:59  
 29 Andrew Baker             NEW CANAAN              12:03  
 30 Benjamin Fishman      10 NEW CANAAN              12:04  
 31 Bryce Hartslief        9 NEW CANAAN              12:05  
 32 Jillian Ryan          10 TRUMBULL                12:05  
 33 Brad Papp             11 STAMFORD                12:06  
 34 Evan Levinsky         11 NEW CANAAN              12:07  
 35 Kyle Beck              9 TRUMBULL                12:08  
 36 Spencer Reeves        10 NEW CANAAN              12:17  
 37 James Singer           9 NEW CANAAN              12:19  
 38 Will Ploski            9 TRUMBULL                12:29  
 39 Nathan Bowen           9 TRUMBULL                12:33  
 40 Ryan Hoak             11 STAMFORD                12:38  
 41 Nicholas Chuckus       9 STAMFORD                12:39  
 42 Manan Manchanda        9 TRUMBULL                12:41  
 43 Scott Krupa           10 STAMFORD                12:44  
 44 Nicholas Johnson      10 TRUMBULL                12:45  
 45 Jude Infante          10 STAMFORD                12:47  
 46 Henry Spangler        11 NEW CANAAN              12:50  
 47 Kyle deMayo           10 NEW CANAAN              12:53  
 48 Adam Piersa           10 STAMFORD                12:55  
 49 Bobby Naughton         9 NEW CANAAN              12:56  
 50 Alexander Rashad       9 NEW CANAAN              12:57  
 51 Jordan Marchese       10 STAMFORD                12:57  
 52 Andrew Gulemi         10 BRIEN MCMAHON           13:03  
 53 Graham Pelligra        9 TRUMBULL                13:11  
 54 Sawyer Cordes         11 NEW CANAAN              13:11  
 55 Joseph Peiser         11 NEW CANAAN              13:25  
 56 Thomas Freiberg       10 NEW CANAAN              13:27  
 57 Christopher Reyes      9 TRINITY CATHOLIC        13:28  
 58 Ted Holahan            9 NEW CANAAN              13:28  
 59 James Stanley         11 NEW CANAAN              13:29  
 60 Aleksander Cylwik      9 TRUMBULL                13:30  
 61 Vinicius Ribeiro       9 BRIEN MCMAHON           13:31  
 62 Connor Sovak           9 BRIEN MCMAHON           13:36  
 63 Luke Lombardo         10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        13:36  
 64 Alec Neubauer         10 TRUMBULL                13:43  
 65 Harrison Bowen         9 TRUMBULL                13:44  
 66 Nathan Brinton        11 TRINITY CATHOLIC        13:44  
 67 Jonny McLeod          10 TRUMBULL                13:45  
 68 Zach Shoztick         10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        13:52  
 69 Natalia Fortuna        9 BRIEN MCMAHON           13:54  
 70 Christian Franco      12 TRINITY CATHOLIC        13:56  
 71 Ava McDonald           9 TRUMBULL                14:04  
 72 Wyatt Spangler        11 NEW CANAAN              14:05  
 73 Aidan Lathrope         9 TRUMBULL                14:08  
 74 Cameron Kacin         10 TRUMBULL                14:09  
 75 Cassidy Whiteway      10 TRUMBULL                14:14  
 76 Derek Marble          10 TRUMBULL                14:15  
 77 Tyler Walker          11 NEW CANAAN              14:17  
 78 Michael Swan           9 TRUMBULL                14:17  
 79 Robert Goldsmith       9 TRUMBULL                14:18  
 80 Stephen Caponetti     11 TRINITY CATHOLIC        14:19  
 81 John Rule             10 STAMFORD                14:20  
 82 Taylor Livingstone    10 BRIEN MCMAHON           14:21  
 83 Kevon Anderson        10 STAMFORD                14:21  
 84 Claudia Zhang          9 TRUMBULL                14:27  
 85 James Neville         12 NEW CANAAN              14:30  
 86 Matt Caruso            9 TRUMBULL                14:33  
 87 Josiah Jones          10 NEW CANAAN              14:36  
 88 Tyler Mulligan         9 TRUMBULL                14:41  
 89 Jenna Farra            9 STAMFORD                14:43  
 90 Chris Alfaro          10 STAMFORD                14:45  
 91 Gregory Kaufmann       9 TRUMBULL                14:52  
 92 Tommy Alvarez          9 TRINITY CATHOLIC        14:54  
 93 A Gunupuru               STAMFORD                14:57  
 94 Kailiegh Doyle           BRIEN MCMAHON           14:57  
 95 Eliza Haney           11 NEW CANAAN              14:59  
 96 Jessica Kalinowski    11 NEW CANAAN              15:00  
 97 Kavya Dagli           11 NEW CANAAN              15:03  
 98 Claudia Geyer         11 TRINITY CATHOLIC        15:04  
 99 Michael Catuccio       9 TRUMBULL                15:05  
100 Lianna Feher           9 TRUMBULL                15:05  
101 Timothy Tu             9 STAMFORD                15:08  
102 Stephen Kostohryz     10 BRIEN MCMAHON           15:13  
103 Nicole Devito          9 TRUMBULL                15:15  
104 Lauren Catalano       11 NEW CANAAN              15:19  
105 Nicole Baldwin         9 BRIEN MCMAHON           15:22  
106 Alexa Caruso          10 TRUMBULL                15:26  
107 Malcolm Blackwell      9 BRIEN MCMAHON           15:27  
108 Olivia Germann        10 NEW CANAAN              15:33  
109 Lydia Krahn           11 TRUMBULL                15:34  
110 Elliott Ruoff            NEW CANAAN              15:39  
111 Briana Cusumano       10 TRUMBULL                15:48  
112 Maddie Cohen          11 TRUMBULL                15:50  
113 Shaye Manton          10 TRUMBULL                15:53  
114 Julia Musto           12 TRUMBULL                15:54  
115 Srishti Pithadia       9 TRUMBULL                15:55  
116 Victoria Benedicto    10 TRUMBULL                15:56  
117 Amy Ochoa             10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        15:59  
118 Angel Gorrio          11 STAMFORD                16:00  
119 Lindsey Flavell        9 TRUMBULL                16:03  
120 Andrew Brito             STAMFORD                16:06  
121 Collin McLaughlin      9 TRINITY CATHOLIC        16:07  
122 Chris Covello          9 STAMFORD                16:15  
123 Ashley Tedford        11 NEW CANAAN              16:22  
124 Kelly Shouvlin        11 TRUMBULL                16:26  
125 Isabella Iaccarino     9 TRUMBULL                16:30  
126 Lily Jenkins          10 NEW CANAAN              16:32  
127 Sofia Sim             11 TRUMBULL                16:34  
128 Sophia Welch          11 NEW CANAAN              16:43  
129 Isabel Berte          11 TRUMBULL                16:48  
130 Akhila Chinepalli     11 TRUMBULL                16:55  
131 Arden Lesoravage      10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        17:04  
132 Ramije Egriu          10 TRUMBULL                17:12  
133 Katie McEwan          10 TRUMBULL                17:12  
134 Emma Parente          10 TRUMBULL                17:16  
135 Julianna Leung        10 NEW CANAAN              17:25  
136 Ryan Hernandez         9 NEW CANAAN              17:26  
137 Sarah Falgar          10 TRINITY CATHOLIC        17:27  
138 Abby LaBanca           9 TRUMBULL                17:29  
139 Anthony Jabbour        9 TRUMBULL                17:49  
140 Jazzlyn Garcia        12 STAMFORD                17:59  
141 Sarah Koury           11 TRUMBULL                18:03  
142 Kendall Cammorota     12 STAMFORD                18:31  
143 Alexandra Swiderski   11 TRINITY CATHOLIC        18:35  
144 Hannah Auten           9 TRUMBULL                18:39  
145 Susana Franco          9 BRIEN MCMAHON           18:47  
146 Sean Walters          10 BRIEN MCMAHON           18:49  
147 Lindsay Adams         10 TRUMBULL                18:50  
148 Kiera Cullen          10 TRUMBULL                18:57  
149 Liliana Bencivenga     9 TRUMBULL                19:01  
150 Alissa Marino         11 TRUMBULL                19:05  
151 Emily Franco             TRINITY CATHOLIC        19:05  
152 Prisca Jean              TRINITY CATHOLIC        19:24  
153 Chance Alston          9 TRUMBULL                19:24  
154 Troi Lloyd             9 TRUMBULL                19:27  
155 Emily Intemann         9 TRUMBULL                20:42  
156 Lukas Pasten          12 STAMFORD                23:01  
157 Patrick Fleisher       9 STAMFORD                23:48  

Girls Novice 3,000m

  

Boys Novice 3,000m


Greenwich/Ludlowe/Norwalk/Danbury
at Tarywile Park

Boys Varsity


Dual Meet Scores


Girls Varsity


Dual Meet Scores

Boys Novice 1.5 Miles

  

Girls Novice 1.5 Miles

 

Dual Meet Scores


Girls Varsity 4,000m
CoEd Novice 1.7 miles

 

Return to home page.