Results of October 9 & 11, 2012 Meets

Darien/Norwalk/Trumbull at Danbury (Tarywile Park)

Boys Varsity 4.4 km

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Danbury                  26    1    3    5    8    9   11   13    13:35    0:31
  2 Darien                   29    2    4    6    7   10   12   14    13:38    0:25

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Danbury                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    13:35    0:31
  2 Norwalk                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    14:42    1:04

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Danbury                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    13:35    0:31
  2 Trumbull                 50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    14:33    0:31

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Darien                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8    13:38    0:25
  2 Norwalk                  49    7    9   10   11   12   13   14    14:42    1:04

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Darien                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9    13:38    0:25
  2 Trumbull                 48    7    8   10   11   12   13   14    14:33    0:31

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Trumbull                 25    1    3    4    8    9   10   12    14:33    0:31
  2 Norwalk                  31    2    5    6    7   11   13   14    14:42    1:04

Danbury                3 wins
Darien                 2 wins
Trumbull               1 wins
Norwalk                0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Nicholas Carlsen, Sr       13:16    5:12  Danbury              
    2  Alex Ostberg, So           13:24    5:15  Darien               
    3  Mickey Kozak, Jr           13:30    5:18  Danbury              
    4  Marshall Huffman, Jr       13:33    5:19  Darien               
    5  Patrick Healey, Sr         13:35    5:20  Danbury              
    6  Colten Appleby, Jr         13:38    5:21  Darien               
    7  Ben Olsen, Jr              13:43    5:23  Darien               
    8  Ryan Fox, So               13:47    5:24  Danbury              
    9  Zachary Stemple, Jr        13:47    5:24  Danbury              
   10  Peter Kreuch, Jr           13:49    5:25  Darien               
   11  Ryan Ansel, So             13:51    5:26  Danbury              
   12  Brian Davey, Jr            14:03    5:31  Darien               
   13  James Quintanilla, Sr      14:07    5:32  Danbury              
   14  C J. Cunningham, Jr        14:17    5:36  Danbury              
   15  Austin Held, Jr            14:19    5:37  Trumbull             
   16  Avery Lord, Sr             14:19    5:37  Danbury              
   17  Ezequiel Rodriguez, Jr     14:20    5:37  Norwalk              
   18  Rami Mohamed, Sr           14:21    5:38  Trumbull             
   19  Austin Winter, Sr          14:24    5:39  Danbury              
   20  Jack Sparkman, Jr          14:25    5:39  Darien               
   21  Arthur Cassidy, So         14:25    5:39  Darien               
   22  Chaz Winter, Jr            14:27    5:40  Danbury              
   23  Nicholas Laskos, Sr        14:28    5:40  Trumbull             
   24  Edwin Rosales, Sr          14:28    5:40  Norwalk              
   25  Ian McGrath, Sr            14:35    5:43  Norwalk              
   26  Sean Lee, Sr               14:41    5:45  Darien               
   27  Dylan Ramirez, Sr          14:43    5:46  Norwalk              
   28  Nick Grew, So              14:44    5:47  Trumbull             
   29  Corey Mullins, So          14:48    5:48  Danbury              
   30  Rohit Das, Jr              14:48    5:48  Danbury              
   31  Alex Rayhill, Jr           14:49    5:49  Darien               
   32  Zack Teixiera, Sr          14:50    5:49  Trumbull             
   33  Brendan Triano, So         14:51    5:49  Darien               
   34  Kyle O'Brien, Jr           14:56    5:51  Danbury              
   35  Michael Conroy, Jr         14:57    5:52  Darien               
   36  Michael Leone, Sr          14:57    5:52  Danbury              
   37  Tim Grozier, So            14:57    5:52  Darien               
   38  Shane Romancheck, So       15:00    5:53  Trumbull             
   39  Dylan McAuley, So          15:08    5:56  Danbury              

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

40 Ken Caldwell, So 15:17 6:00 Danbury 41 Christian Bonebrake, Jr 15:24 6:02 Norwalk 42 Anderson Lee, Jr 15:25 6:03 Danbury 43 Paul Murphy, Sr 15:32 6:05 Danbury 44 Paul Rizzi, Sr 15:34 6:06 Danbury 45 Stephen Strosser, Sr 15:34 6:06 Danbury 46 Mike Calhoun, So 15:37 6:07 Trumbull 47 Dan Rouleau, So 15:41 6:09 Trumbull 48 Alan Kryskiewiez, So 15:41 6:09 Trumbull 49 Jack Consolini, Fr 15:44 6:10 Darien 50 Thomas Baccaro, Jr 15:44 6:10 Trumbull 51 Steven Farkas, Jr 15:47 6:11 Danbury 52 Andrew Xiong, Sr 15:48 6:12 Darien 53 Julio Arredondo, So 15:50 6:13 Danbury 54 Timothy Haddon, So 15:51 6:13 Norwalk 55 Jeremy Falcone, Sr 15:52 6:13 Norwalk 56 Brendan Welch, Jr 15:53 6:14 Trumbull 57 Carter Scott, So 15:55 6:15 Darien 58 James Laber, So 16:02 6:17 Danbury 59 Connor Wind, Fr 16:04 6:18 Darien 60 Justin Hoyt, Jr 16:05 6:18 Danbury 61 Alex Ignatov, Fr 16:06 6:19 Trumbull 62 Jacob Duncan, Fr 16:06 6:19 Trumbull 63 Douglas Bretherton, Jr 16:07 6:19 Norwalk 64 Kevin Crossley, Sr 16:21 6:25 Trumbull 65 Aidan Loh, So 16:22 6:25 Darien 66 Dean Martel, Fr 16:28 6:27 Trumbull 67 Mitch Vechione, Fr 16:29 6:28 Trumbull 68 Cooper Mead, So 16:40 6:32 Danbury 69 Matt Edgar, Jr 16:43 6:33 Danbury 70 Turkey 6:33 6:36 71 Michael Farren, So 16:51 6:36 Darien 72 Sebastian Rivero, So 16:52 6:37 Darien 73 William Hessert, Jr 16:57 6:39 Norwalk 74 Matt Ferraro, Sr 16:58 6:39 Trumbull 75 Nick Buchta, Sr 17:00 6:40 Trumbull 76 Will Sun, Jr 17:08 6:43 Trumbull 77 Sam Carley, Jr 17:09 6:44 Trumbull 78 Jacob Alexander 17:12 6:45 Norwalk 79 Chris Stella, Sr 17:13 6:45 Trumbull 80 Daniel Lott, So 17:14 6:45 Norwalk 81 Jonathan Tinker, Fr 17:17 6:47 Trumbull 82 Danny Zhu, So 17:20 6:48 Danbury 83 Brendan Cunningham, Jr 17:21 6:48 Danbury 84 Eddie McElroy, So 17:22 6:49 Trumbull 85 Kenny Yamaguchi, Fr 17:23 6:49 Darien 86 Mike Divito, Fr 17:23 6:49 Trumbull 87 Eric Waterman, So 17:24 6:49 Danbury 88 Cameron Wong, Sr 17:30 6:52 Darien 89 Eddie Giovannini, Fr 17:31 6:52 Trumbull 90 Dane Cahoon, Fr 17:39 6:55 Darien 91 Ryan Costantino, So 17:42 6:56 Darien 92 Thomas Daley, So 17:43 6:57 Trumbull
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

93 Dylan Shepard, So 17:50 7:00 Trumbull 94 Mason Demelo, So 17:59 7:03 Trumbull 95 Danny Siemers, So 18:01 7:04 Darien 96 Justin Lindsey, So 18:09 7:07 Darien 97 Pat Carroll, Fr 18:10 7:07 Trumbull 98 Oliver Smith, Fr 18:17 7:10 Darien 99 Max Scott, Fr 18:29 7:15 Trumbull 100 William Alexander, Sr 18:29 7:15 Norwalk 101 Camden Horan, So 18:32 7:16 Darien 102 Patrick Nicholson, So 18:35 7:17 Danbury 103 Phil Stickle, Fr 18:36 7:18 Trumbull 104 Mick McLeod, Fr 19:09 7:31 Trumbull 105 Matt Nelson, Sr 19:11 7:31 Darien 106 Alex Emma, Sr 19:14 7:33 Danbury 107 Chris O'Brien, Fr 19:49 7:46 Trumbull 108 Daniel Suquilanda, Jr 20:21 7:59 Danbury
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

109 Tyler Vieux, Fr 21:05 8:16 Trumbull 110 Christopher Bolger, Jr 21:22 8:23 Darien
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

111 Jason Nagel, Sr 23:18 9:08 Trumbull 112 Frank Puglia, So 23:41 9:17 Trumbull 113 Christian Larope, Fr 23:42 9:18 Trumbull

Girls Varsity 4.4 km

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Darien                   23    1    3    4    5   10   12   13    16:39    1:54
  2 Danbury                  32    2    6    7    8    9   11   14    16:53    0:58

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Danbury                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8    16:53    0:58
  2 Norwalk                  49    7    9   10   11   12   13   14    21:02    5:08

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Danbury                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9    16:53    0:58
  2 Trumbull                 48    7    8   10   11   12   13   14    18:15    0:42

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Darien                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8    16:39    1:54
  2 Norwalk                  49    7    9   10   11   12   13   14    21:02    5:08

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Darien                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9    16:39    1:54
  2 Trumbull                 48    7    8   10   11   12   13   14    18:15    0:42

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Trumbull                 18    1    2    4    5    6    7    8    18:15    0:42
  2 Norwalk                  45    3    9   10   11   12   13   14    21:02    5:08

Darien                 3 wins
Danbury                2 wins
Trumbull               1 wins
Norwalk                0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Anne Johnston, So          15:28    5:50  Darien               

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

2 Kristen Dakin, Sr 16:09 6:06 Danbury 3 Ellen Bauer, Sr 16:40 6:17 Darien 4 Grace Loh, Sr 16:52 6:22 Darien 5 Sarah Colon, Sr 16:53 6:22 Darien 6 Pauline Kaplan, Sr 17:00 6:25 Danbury 7 Sarah Woxholdt, Sr 17:03 6:26 Danbury 8 Kaleigh Constantine, Jr 17:04 6:26 Danbury 9 Brittany Kenyon, Jr 17:07 6:28 Danbury 10 Katie Farren, Sr 17:22 6:33 Darien 11 Kerry Moore, Jr 17:45 6:42 Danbury 12 Elisabeth Lowe, So 17:48 6:43 Darien 13 ? 17:50 6:44 Trumbull 14 Rebecca Buck, Jr 18:03 6:49 Trumbull 15 Claire Turner, Jr 18:04 6:49 Norwalk 16 Claire Walker, Sr 18:04 6:49 Darien 17 Caley Maida, Sr 18:19 6:55 Danbury 18 Olivia Nestro, Jr 18:20 6:55 Trumbull 19 Katie DeMouth, Sr 18:21 6:55 Danbury 20 Grace Evanich, Jr 18:23 6:56 Darien 21 Sara Steere, Sr 18:29 6:58 Trumbull 22 Kate Halabi, So 18:31 6:59 Darien
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

23 Paige Haviland, Jr 18:32 7:00 Trumbull 24 Kylie Schultz, Jr 18:35 7:01 Danbury 25 Lindsey Holek, So 18:42 7:03 Darien 26 Leah Riefberg, Sr 18:42 7:03 Danbury 27 Samantha Savage, So 18:58 7:09 Darien 28 Erin Gillespie, So 19:00 7:10 Trumbull 29 Julie Provenzano, So 19:01 7:11 Trumbull 30 Casey Healey, Sr 19:07 7:13 Trumbull 31 Shiny Patel, Sr 19:26 7:20 Danbury 32 Madison Sam, Jr 19:34 7:23 Danbury 33 Alex Ford, Jr 19:36 7:24 Darien 34 Jessica Balasa, So 19:44 7:27 Norwalk 35 Melissa Giblin, Sr 19:46 7:28 Trumbull 36 Amanda Pfohl, So 19:50 7:29 Trumbull 37 Emma Baylor 19:52 7:30 Trumbull 38 Niki Reisert, Jr 20:00 7:33 Danbury 39 Pia Teschner, So 20:43 7:49 Darien 40 Nicole Caputo, Fr 20:46 7:50 Darien 41 Erika Gill, So 20:58 7:55 Darien
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

42 Kimberly Rios, Sr 21:12 8:00 Danbury 43 Barbara Bell, Jr 21:26 8:05 Darien 44 Kate Bushell, Sr 21:37 8:09 Darien 45 Jenna Sheridan, Jr 21:47 8:13 Norwalk 46 Paula Tabaschek, So 21:53 8:15 Darien 47 Natalia Dedios, Sr 22:19 8:25 Norwalk 48 Valeria Rivero, Sr 22:32 8:30 Darien 49 Christie Conley, So 22:37 8:32 Darien 50 Kelsey Hartfelder, So 22:52 8:38 Darien 51 Bettina Arkhurst, Jr 22:55 8:39 Darien 52 Kerry Donovan, Jr 23:02 8:42 Darien 53 Fay Rizzuto, Sr 23:05 8:43 Darien 54 Brianna Kearney, Jr 23:06 8:43 Darien 55 Marissa Noonan, Jr 23:12 8:45 Norwalk 56 Victoria Eng, Sr 23:17 8:47 Darien 57 Megan Berry, So 23:17 8:47 Darien 58 Laura Howe, Jr 23:17 8:47 Darien
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

59 Maria Johnson, Jr 24:02 9:04 Darien 60 Alexandra Troetti, Sr 24:07 9:06 Norwalk 61 Emma Hamilton, Sr 24:09 9:07 Darien 62 Meghan Fram, So 24:11 9:08 Darien 63 Isabelle Izoldi-Waldman, So 24:13 9:08 Norwalk 64 Diana Jackson, Jr 24:40 9:18 Darien 65 Caroline Palmer, So 24:49 9:22 Darien 66 Alison Greene, Fr 24:58 9:25 Darien 67 Grace Hildreth, Jr 25:01 9:26 Darien 68 Clare Beatty, Jr 25:04 9:28 Darien 69 Bonnie McGrath, So 25:08 9:29 Norwalk 70 Bonnie Casey, Jr 25:14 9:31 Darien 71 Julia Luz, Sr 25:17 9:32 Darien 72 Katie Graves, Sr 25:35 9:39 Darien 73 Darya von Schmidt, Sr 25:39 9:41 Darien 74 Sonia Gandhi, So 25:39 9:41 Darien 75 Madison Maier, So 25:52 9:46 Darien 76 Kat McKay, Sr 25:54 9:46 Darien 77 Rebecca Durango, So 26:15 9:54 Darien 78 Caroline McKay, So 26:17 9:55 Darien 79 Morgan Fenton, Jr 0 Darien

Girls Novice 1.5 Miles

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         
    1  Brianna Fitzgerald, Fr     10:28    6:59  Norwalk              
    2  Kelly Nolan, Sr            10:29    6:59  Danbury              

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

3 Norelis Collado, Jr 10:38 7:05 Danbury 4 Gabriella Mascioli, Jr 10:46 7:11 Danbury 5 Gabriela Collado, So 10:47 7:11 Danbury 6 Angela Cambriello, Sr 10:51 7:14 Trumbull 7 Maddie Schneider, So 10:54 7:16 Darien 8 Emma Thornton, So 11:00 7:20 Trumbull 9 Julia Reisert, Fr 11:00 7:20 Danbury 10 Elizabeth Stanton, Jr 11:04 7:23 Trumbull 11 Molly Brenner, So 11:12 7:28 Danbury 12 Hana Picorelli, Jr 11:13 7:29 Danbury 13 Tara Ryan, Jr 11:14 7:29 Danbury 14 Emma Soltis, Fr 11:20 7:33 Trumbull 15 Maggie Donlon, Jr 11:35 7:43 Trumbull 16 Elizabeth Knudsen, Jr 11:40 7:47 Danbury 17 Jill Christian, Sr 11:43 7:49 Danbury 18 Madeline Mucci, Jr 11:46 7:51 Danbury 19 Julianna Becker, Jr 11:58 7:59 Trumbull 20 Naomi Lowry, Sr 11:59 7:59 Danbury
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

21 Catherine VanWattum, Jr 12:06 8:04 Danbury 22 Rebecca Colucci, Jr 12:12 8:08 Danbury 23 Ava Rosato, Fr 12:15 8:10 Norwalk 24 Olivia Ormond, So 12:20 8:13 Trumbull 25 Jackie Lesica, So 12:26 8:17 Danbury 26 Kimberly Clemens, So 12:26 8:17 Danbury 27 Nicole Biele, Sr 12:29 8:19 Danbury 28 Corrine Philbin, Fr 12:43 8:29 Danbury 29 Kimberly Correa, Sr 12:50 8:33 Danbury 30 Olivia Doyle, Jr 12:57 8:38 Danbury 31 Megan Taylor, So 13:00 8:40 Trumbull 32 Amber Alessandro, Sr 13:03 8:42 Danbury 33 Katelyn O'Brien, Sr 13:15 8:50 Trumbull
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

34 Jocelyn Alicea, Sr 13:34 9:03 Danbury 35 Danielle Biele, Jr 13:52 9:15 Danbury 36 Vickie Buttress, Fr 13:53 9:15 Trumbull 37 Alyssa Marini, Jr 14:02 9:21 Trumbull 38 Elizabeth Moore, So 14:03 9:22 Darien 39 Rebecca Schaffer 14:23 9:35 Darien 40 Kaitlyn Clavijo, Sr 14:25 9:37 Danbury 41 Molly Bell, Fr 14:29 9:39 Darien 42 Katherine Gonzalez 14:44 9:49 Danbury 43 Abiha Jafri, So 14:55 9:57 Darien 44 Sarah Roney, Fr 0 Darien

Boys Novice 1.5 Miles

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

    1  Tim Moore, Fr              8:30    5:40  Danbury              
    2  Jack Adamski, Fr           8:31    5:41  Danbury              

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

3 Matt Coe, Jr 9:01 6:01 Darien 4 James Crafford, Fr 9:03 6:02 Darien 5 Nathaniel Pucci, Fr 9:11 6:07 Darien 6 Andrew Diehl, Fr 9:13 6:09 Danbury 7 R J. Radcliff, Fr 9:14 6:09 Danbury 8 Jake Roberts, Fr 9:26 6:17 Danbury 9 Peter Maida, Fr 9:32 6:21 Danbury 10 Jacob Alexander, So 9:34 6:23 Norwalk 11 Matthew Dube, Jr 9:35 6:23 Norwalk 12 Chris Denke, Jr 9:35 6:23 Norwalk 13 Thomas Jankovic 9:38 6:25 Norwalk 14 Joe Nielsen 9:42 6:28 Norwalk 15 Matthew Ardino 9:43 6:29 Norwalk 16 Cameron Smith, Jr 9:45 6:30 Darien 17 Nathanael Callan, So 9:57 6:38 Darien 18 Shivam Patel, So 9:58 6:39 Norwalk 19 ? 10:03 6:42 Norwalk 20 Mike Vartoli, Fr 10:06 6:44 Trumbull 21 Noah Vetter, Fr 10:07 6:45 Darien 22 Dylan Neal, Fr 10:09 6:46 Darien 23 Jeremy Howe, Fr 10:14 6:49 Darien 24 Jerry Martinez, Fr 10:15 6:50 Danbury 25 Christopher Margres, Fr 10:17 6:51 Danbury 26 Connor Mulliken, Fr 10:18 6:52 Darien 27 Dylan Griffin, Fr 10:19 6:53 Darien 28 Ben Steib, Fr 10:20 6:53 Darien 29 Liam Abourezk, Fr 10:26 6:57 Darien 30 Owen Hildreth, Fr 10:27 6:58 Darien
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

31 Jack Moore, Fr 10:31 7:01 Trumbull 32 Ryan Yuen, Jr 10:33 7:02 Darien 33 Trevor LaVecchia, Fr 10:33 7:02 Darien 34 Ben Skyer, Fr 10:34 7:03 Trumbull 35 Julian Lanson, Fr 10:34 7:03 Danbury 36 Benjamin Hellmann, Fr 10:35 7:03 Danbury 37 Drew Hardin, So 10:41 7:07 Darien 38 Tommy Kyritz, Fr 10:47 7:11 Darien 39 John Roach, Fr 10:54 7:16 Darien 40 Andrew Winsch, Fr 11:02 7:21 Darien 41 Peter Sweeney, Fr 11:08 7:25 Trumbull 42 Michael Parsley, Fr 11:13 7:29 Darien 43 Troy Brannen, So 11:42 7:48 Norwalk
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

44 Carlos Martinez 12:05 8:03 Norwalk 45 Connor D'Amico, Fr 12:16 8:11 Norwalk 46 Enda Sweeney, Fr 12:37 8:25 Trumbull 47 Tim Higgins, Fr 12:44 8:29 Darien
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

48 Chris Burr 17:57 11:58 Norwalk


Fairfield Ludlowe/Harding/Wilton/Ridgefield at Greenwich (Tod's Point)

Boys Varsity 3 Miles

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greenwich                16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8    16:56    0:40
  2 Ludlowe                  47    5    9   10   11   12   13   14    17:38    0:33

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               17    1    2    3    5    6    7   12    17:02    0:36
  2 Ludlowe                  42    4    8    9   10   11   13   14    17:38    0:33

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Wilton                   25    1    2    3    9   10   11   12    17:04    1:58
  2 Ludlowe                  30    4    5    6    7    8   13   14    17:38    0:33

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greenwich                23    1    2    5    7    8   11   13    16:56    0:40
  2 Ridgefield               32    3    4    6    9   10   12   14    17:02    0:36

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greenwich                25    2    3    5    7    8    9   10    16:56    0:40
  2 Wilton                   34    1    4    6   11   12   13   14    17:04    1:58

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               27    3    4    5    7    8    9   13    17:02    0:36
  2 Wilton                   30    1    2    6   10   11   12   14    17:04    1:58

Greenwich              3 wins
Ridgefield             2 wins
Wilton                 1 wins
Ludlowe                0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Spencer Brown, So          15:56    5:13  Wilton               
    2  Daniel Wilbanks, Sr        16:39    5:27  Greenwich            
    3  Mark Jarombek, Jr          16:44    5:29  Greenwich            
    4  Spencer Taylor, Sr         16:44    5:29  Wilton               
    5  Steven Ignatowich, Sr      16:47    5:30  Ridgefield           
    6  Matthew Carpenter, Sr      16:48    5:30  Ridgefield           
    7  Andrew Jarombek, Sr        16:51    5:31  Greenwich            
    8  Philip DiGiacomo, Jr       16:53    5:32  Ridgefield           
    9  Matt Caswell, Sr           16:54    5:32  Wilton               
   10  John Sulich, Jr            17:07    5:37  Greenwich            
   11  Thomas Carroll, Sr         17:17    5:40  Ludlowe              
   12  Spencer Helmrich, Jr       17:18    5:40  Greenwich            
   13  Richard Duffy, Sr          17:22    5:41  Ridgefield           
   14  Colin Maher, Jr            17:22    5:42  Ridgefield           
   15  Sebastian Oe, Fr           17:28    5:44  Greenwich            
   16  Sean Malone, So            17:29    5:44  Ridgefield           
   17  Christopher Fenaroli, So   17:30    5:44  Greenwich            
   18  Andrew Kates, Fr           17:31    5:44  Greenwich            
   19  William Carron, Jr         17:34    5:45  Ludlowe              
   20  Brian Peterson, Sr         17:43    5:49  Ludlowe              
   21  Brian Haughn, Sr           17:48    5:50  Ludlowe              
   22  Josh Archer, Jr            17:49    5:50  Ludlowe              
   23  Derek Stang, Sr            17:51    5:51  Wilton               
   24  Owen Mellin, Sr            17:54    5:52  Wilton               
   25  Jimmy Agresta, Jr          17:55    5:52  Greenwich            
   26  Tristin Haas, Sr           17:56    5:53  Wilton               
   27  Andrew Oakes, So           17:58    5:53  Ridgefield           
   28  Kristian Langholm, Jr      18:01    5:54  Wilton               
   29  Ross Lodato, Sr            18:02    5:55  Greenwich            
   30  William Keresey, Fr        18:03    5:55  Ludlowe              
   31  David Hernandez, Sr        18:14    5:59  Wilton               
   32  James Manganiello, Sr      18:16    5:59  Greenwich            
   33  Zachary James, Jr          18:17    5:59  Greenwich            

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

34 Luke Donohue, Sr 18:20 6:00 Ludlowe 35 Alec Accomondo, Sr 18:20 6:01 Ludlowe 36 Morgan Fleming, Jr 18:20 6:01 Ridgefield 37 Justin Hoelzl, Fr 18:30 6:04 Wilton 38 Travis Taylor, Sr 18:37 6:06 Wilton 39 Connor Tepfer, Sr 18:43 6:08 Ridgefield 40 Donald Mecca, Jr 18:49 6:10 Ludlowe 41 Turkey 6:10 6:11 42 Jack DeAngelis, So 18:54 6:11 Wilton 43 Kevin Warten, Jr 18:58 6:13 Ludlowe 44 William Downie, Jr 18:59 6:13 Ludlowe 45 George Wales, So 19:01 6:14 Ludlowe 46 Aren Heitmann, Fr 19:01 6:14 Ludlowe 47 Nick DiCorato, So 19:02 6:14 Wilton 48 Nathan Briglin, So 19:07 6:16 Wilton 49 Charles Novek, So 19:16 6:19 Greenwich 50 Gregory Gorski, Sr 19:20 6:20 Ridgefield 51 Daniel Leto, Fr 19:28 6:23 Ludlowe 52 Harrison Porter, Fr 19:30 6:23 Ridgefield 53 Patrick Moore, Fr 19:34 6:25 Wilton 54 Stephen Clouse, Fr 19:35 6:25 Ridgefield 55 Nick Warkentin, So 19:40 6:27 Ludlowe 56 Anthony Manokhin, Jr 19:42 6:27 Greenwich 57 Justin Wang, Jr 19:47 6:29 Ludlowe 58 Will Hoffman, So 19:50 6:30 Wilton 59 John Gerber, Fr 19:55 6:32 Ludlowe 60 Gavin Georgiadis, Sr 20:04 6:35 Ludlowe 61 Alec Mullin, Fr 20:22 6:40 Ridgefield 62 Brendan Sharp, Sr 20:23 6:41 Ridgefield 63 Donte Rodriguez, Fr 20:24 6:41 Harding 64 Sean Connolly, Jr 20:26 6:42 Ridgefield 65 Jacob Buckanavage, Jr 20:28 6:42 Ridgefield 66 Jeff Keating, So 20:30 6:43 Wilton 67 Justin Tormey, Jr 20:37 6:45 Ludlowe 68 Mike D'Elisa, Fr 20:38 6:46 Wilton 69 Griffin Georgiadis, So 20:38 6:46 Ludlowe 70 Luke Georgiadis, So 20:38 6:46 Ludlowe 71 Ryan Moore, Fr 20:47 6:49 Wilton 72 Evan Borchetta, Sr 20:50 6:50 Greenwich 73 L J. Ambrogio, Sr 20:51 6:50 Greenwich 74 Nicholas Mears, So 20:53 6:51 Ludlowe 75 William Kenton, Jr 21:03 6:54 Ludlowe 76 Nick Murphy, Jr 21:04 6:54 Wilton 77 Jack Spiewack, So 21:13 6:57 Wilton
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

78 Tyus Southern, So 21:30 7:03 Wilton 79 Peter Jensen, Sr 21:34 7:04 Wilton 80 Samuel Mahler, So 21:37 7:05 Ludlowe 81 Daniel Montanez, Fr 21:42 7:07 Ludlowe 82 Chandler LaSorsa, Jr 21:51 7:10 Greenwich 83 Kevin Cardona, So 21:52 7:10 Ludlowe 84 Matthew Lin, Jr 22:25 7:21 Wilton 85 Philip Seper, Sr 23:01 7:33 Wilton 86 Roy Marks, Jr 23:06 7:34 Ludlowe 87 Kyle Boyle, So 24:10 7:55 Ludlowe
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

88 Tyquan Gardner, Jr 26:58 8:50 Harding 89 Andre Hackney, So 27:01 8:51 Harding 90 Ryan Cross, Jr 27:03 8:52 Wilton

Girls Varsity 2.6 Miles

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greenwich                17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8    17:07    0:59
  2 Ludlowe                  46    4    9   10   11   12   13   14    18:28    1:41

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8    16:33    0:58
  2 Ludlowe                  49    7    9   10   11   12   13   14    18:28    1:41

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Wilton                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6   10    17:03    0:35
  2 Ludlowe                  47    7    8    9   11   12   13   14    18:28    1:41

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               19    1    2    3    6    7    9   12    16:33    0:58
  2 Greenwich                38    4    5    8   10   11   13   14    17:07    0:59

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Wilton                   26    2    4    5    7    8    9   14    17:03    0:35
  2 Greenwich                31    1    3    6   10   11   12   13    17:07    0:59

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               18    1    2    3    5    7   10   13    16:33    0:58
  2 Wilton                   38    4    6    8    9   11   12   14    17:03    0:35

Ridgefield             3 wins
Wilton                 2 wins
Greenwich              1 wins
Ludlowe                0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Laura Hergenrother, Jr     16:09    6:31  Ridgefield           
    2  Caroline Carr, Sr          16:15    6:33  Ridgefield           
    3  Sarah Guillaume, Sr        16:27    6:38  Ridgefield           
    4  Jennnifer Goggin, So       16:36    6:42  Greenwich            
    5  Sarah Healy, Jr            16:41    6:43  Wilton               
    6  Sabrina Thurber, Fr        16:43    6:44  Greenwich            
    7  Jeanne Jacullo, Sr         16:48    6:46  Ridgefield           
    8  Alosha Southern, Sr        16:54    6:49  Wilton               
    9  Maggie McSpeadon, Fr       17:06    6:54  Ridgefield           
   10  Alex Fiesel, Sr            17:09    6:55  Wilton               
   11  Kathryn Bernstein, Sr      17:11    6:56  Greenwich            
   12  Maddie Murphy, Jr          17:14    6:57  Wilton               
   13  Molly Weeks, Sr            17:15    6:57  Ridgefield           
   14  Keiley Gaston, Jr          17:15    6:57  Wilton               

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

15 Mary Lynch, Fr 17:21 7:00 Wilton 16 Kelly Walsh, So 17:26 7:02 Ludlowe 17 Elaine Harris, So 17:31 7:04 Greenwich 18 Emily Hunt, So 17:35 7:05 Greenwich 19 Melissa Budicini, Jr 17:41 7:07 Ridgefield 20 Hannah Fleming, So 17:41 7:08 Ridgefield 21 Emma Fountain, So 17:49 7:11 Greenwich 22 Kana Jitsuno, Jr 17:49 7:11 Greenwich 23 Amy Wyle, Fr 17:54 7:13 Greenwich 24 Sydney Foulk, Sr 18:15 7:21 Ludlowe 25 Emma Hergenrother, Fr 18:16 7:22 Ridgefield 26 Lindsey Noskin, Sr 18:29 7:27 Greenwich 27 ? 18:30 7:27 Ludlowe 28 Shauna Norris, Sr 18:42 7:32 Ridgefield 29 Turkey 7:32 7:32 30 Margo Poundstone, Sr 18:44 7:33 Ridgefield 31 Olivia Gorski, Fr 18:45 7:33 Ridgefield 32 Shaina Mahoney, Jr 18:47 7:34 Ridgefield 33 Anna Dacheache, So 18:57 7:38 Greenwich 34 Lauren Prospect, Sr 19:02 7:40 Wilton 35 Mary Kate Brown, So 19:04 7:41 Ludlowe 36 Anna Leatherwood, Fr 19:07 7:42 Ludlowe 37 Allyson Lennhoff, Sr 19:08 7:43 Ludlowe 38 Sarah Mickool, Jr 19:09 7:43 Ridgefield 39 Kate Williams, Fr 19:11 7:44 Wilton 40 Alejandra Narvaez, So 19:13 7:45 Greenwich 41 Ellie Schroeder, Jr 19:16 7:46 Ludlowe 42 Corrigan Serpa, Sr 19:33 7:53 Wilton 43 Margaret Collias, Fr 19:39 7:55 Wilton 44 Elizabeth Reidy, Fr 19:43 7:57 Ludlowe 45 Jacqueline Bein, Jr 19:45 7:58 Greenwich
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

46 Macallan Fox, Fr 19:50 8:00 Wilton 47 Kathleen Silkman, Sr 19:56 8:02 Greenwich 48 Megan Schellong, Jr 20:10 8:08 Ridgefield 49 Landin Peterson, Sr 20:15 8:10 Greenwich 50 Elizabeth Haney, Fr 20:35 8:18 Ludlowe 51 Kirsti Carr, Jr 20:37 8:18 Ludlowe 52 Katie Williams, So 20:41 8:20 Greenwich 53 Megan Fox, Jr 20:45 8:22 Ridgefield 54 Alesandra Cooper, Jr 20:46 8:22 Greenwich 55 Lauren Onofrio, Jr 20:50 8:24 Ludlowe 56 Kara Westhoven, Jr 20:51 8:24 Ludlowe 57 Paige Santiago, So 20:53 8:25 Ridgefield 58 Allison Riley, Jr 20:53 8:25 Ridgefield 59 Lillian Whitmore, So 20:54 8:26 Ridgefield 60 Jessica Alexander, Sr 21:02 8:29 Ludlowe 61 Fiona Young, Jr 21:24 8:38 Greenwich 62 Emily Cimmino, So 21:33 8:41 Ludlowe 63 Olivia Jones, Sr 21:45 8:46 Wilton 64 Lily Ge, Sr 21:53 8:49 Wilton 65 Tai Williams, Sr 22:09 8:56 Ludlowe
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

66 Tara Downey, So 22:37 9:07 Wilton
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

67 Sophie Gaston, So 26:47 10:48 Wilton

CoEd Novice 1.6 Miles

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM 
    1  Griffin Golden, So         9:36    6:00  Greenwich            
    2  Gerard Moledo, Fr          9:39    6:01  Greenwich            
    3  Robert Lewis, Fr           9:46    6:06  Greenwich            
    4  Matthew Rogers, Fr         9:52    6:09  Greenwich            
    5  David Steinberg, Fr        10:09    6:21  Greenwich            
    6  Eduardo Deschapelles, So   10:11    6:21  Greenwich            
    7  Kevin Kumar, Fr            10:11    6:22  Greenwich            
    8  Christopher LeClerc, So    10:12    6:22  Ludlowe              
    9  Andrew Smith, Fr           10:12    6:22  Greenwich            
   10  Tyler Saleeby, Fr          10:13    6:23  Greenwich            
   11  Thomas Chessman, So        10:13    6:23  Greenwich            
   12  Turkey                     6:23    6:23                       
   13  Drew Mullin, Fr            10:15    6:24  Ridgefield           
   14  Turkey                     6:24    6:27                       
   15  Jason Lee, Fr              10:23    6:29  Ludlowe              
   16  Andrew Ventrella, So       10:25    6:30  Ridgefield           
   17  Leighton Galwin, Fr        10:33    6:35  Greenwich            
   18  Joseph Schiro, Fr          10:35    6:36  Greenwich            
   19  Rudy Galicia, Jr           10:37    6:38  Greenwich            
   20  Turkey                     6:38    6:38                       
   21  Harrison Tune, Jr          10:38    6:39  Greenwich            
   22  Brett Williams, Fr         10:39    6:39  Ludlowe              
   23  John Pieterse, Fr          10:39    6:39  Ridgefield           
   24  Marguarette McSpedon, Jr   10:39    6:39  Ridgefield           
   25  David Nica, So             10:40    6:40  Ridgefield           
   26  John Hewitt, Fr            10:40    6:40  Ludlowe              
   27  Jack Heinemann, Fr         10:40    6:40  Wilton               
   28  Spencer Brandt, So         10:42    6:41  Wilton               
   29  Harry Bound, Fr            10:45    6:43  Greenwich            
   30  Sean Connolly, Jr          10:48    6:44  Ridgefield           
   31  Ryan Miller, Fr            10:50    6:46  Ridgefield           
   32  Nicholas Jayakar, So       10:51    6:46  Greenwich            
   33  Andrew Denaro, So          11:03    6:54  Ridgefield           
   34  Matthew Beck, Fr           11:06    6:56  Wilton               
   35  Remy Versailles, Fr        11:11    6:59  Greenwich            

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

36 Kevin Coyle, So 11:13 7:00 Ludlowe 37 Brendan Donnelly, Fr 11:16 7:02 Ridgefield 38 Patrick Fortunato, Fr 11:17 7:03 Ludlowe 39 Cathryn Depuy, So 11:17 7:03 Ridgefield 40 Kyle Lesko, Fr 11:22 7:06 Ludlowe 41 Yuki Iwasaki, Sr 11:24 7:07 Greenwich 42 Haley Raftery, Fr 11:27 7:09 Greenwich 43 Leah Phelan, Fr 11:27 7:09 Ridgefield 44 Liam Raftery, So 11:35 7:14 Ludlowe 45 Dylan Marshall, Fr 11:36 7:15 Ludlowe 46 Sofie Sogaard, Fr 11:36 7:15 Ridgefield 47 Zachary Angel, Fr 11:39 7:16 Ludlowe 48 Emma Brown, Fr 11:40 7:17 Greenwich 49 Matthew Onofrio, Fr 11:40 7:17 Ludlowe 50 Aidan Hakes, Fr 11:42 7:19 Ludlowe 51 Joey Ambury, Fr 11:43 7:19 Ludlowe 52 Scarlett Penn-Kast, So 11:43 7:19 Ridgefield 53 Clint Hodson, Fr 11:43 7:19 Ridgefield 54 Hayden Townsend, Fr 11:44 7:19 Ridgefield 55 Alice Pehrson, Fr 11:44 7:20 Greenwich 56 Katherine Lawrie, So 11:45 7:20 Greenwich 57 Tara Martinelli, Jr 11:45 7:20 Wilton 58 Margaret Dabney, Fr 11:46 7:21 Greenwich 59 Christian Lovallo, Fr 11:49 7:23 Wilton 60 Anna Black, Jr 11:49 7:23 Greenwich 61 Turkey 7:23 7:26 62 Reilly Carroll, Fr 11:59 7:29 Ludlowe 63 James Rooney, Fr 12:01 7:30 Ludlowe 64 Kelly Cronin, Sr 12:06 7:33 Ludlowe 65 Kathryn Mannarino, Jr 12:06 7:33 Greenwich 66 Rachel Cupp, Fr 12:07 7:34 Ludlowe 67 Austin Sherman, Fr 12:12 7:37 Ludlowe 68 Sage White, Fr 12:13 7:38 Greenwich 69 Ryan Johnston, Fr 12:13 7:38 Ridgefield 70 Liam Greenan, Fr 12:18 7:41 Ridgefield 71 Molly Clisham, So 12:22 7:43 Greenwich 72 Sophia Carrano, Fr 12:24 7:44 Ludlowe 73 Lorenzo Kinnicutt, Fr 12:26 7:46 Ridgefield 74 Monica McClane, So 12:27 7:47 Ridgefield 75 Margaret Lindenburg, So 12:27 7:47 Ridgefield 76 Liam Joyce, Fr 12:30 7:48 Ridgefield 77 Brianna Amicone, Sr 12:32 7:50 Ludlowe 78 Devin Maltas, Fr 12:39 7:54 Ridgefield 79 Maria Jose Leguerica, So 12:43 7:56 Greenwich 80 Nicole Bilotto, Fr 12:45 7:58 Ludlowe 81 David Hewitt, Fr 12:45 7:58 Ludlowe 82 Turkey 7:58 7:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

83 Eric Landesberg, Fr 12:50 8:01 Ludlowe 84 Turkey 8:01 8:06 85 Gwenyth Byrne, Fr 12:58 8:06 Ridgefield 86 Tierney Beauregard, Fr 13:02 8:09 Ridgefield 87 Dancin Morgan, Fr 13:13 8:15 Greenwich 88 Chloe Angel, So 13:14 8:16 Ludlowe 89 Kylie Balis, So 13:14 8:16 Ludlowe 90 Heidi Hernandez, So 13:16 8:17 Greenwich 91 Manuela Ospina, So 13:19 8:19 Greenwich 92 Matthew Kendall, So 13:22 8:21 Ridgefield 93 Emma Kilbride, Fr 13:26 8:23 Ludlowe 94 Turkey 8:23 8:30 95 Alexandra DeAngelis, So 13:42 8:33 Ludlowe 96 Meredith Brown, So 13:43 8:34 Ludlowe 97 Turkey 8:34 8:38 98 Alexandra Bonfiglio, Fr 13:53 8:40 Ridgefield 99 Augustina Whamond, So 14:11 8:51 Greenwich
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

100 Ashlyn Salts, So 14:25 9:00 Ludlowe 101 Peter Forsberg, So 15:01 9:23 Greenwich 102 Claire Chin, Fr 15:04 9:25 Greenwich 103 Amy Belucci, Sr 15:22 9:36 Ludlowe
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

104 Christina Coughlin, So 20:00 12:30 Greenwich 105 Liam Griffin, Fr 0 Ridgefield

Warde/Westhill/Central at Staples

Boys Varsity 5 km

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Staples                  27    1    4    6    7    9   10   11    16:59    1:32
  2 Warde                    30    2    3    5    8   12   13   14    17:16    1:26

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Warde                    15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8    17:16    1:26
  2 Westhill                 48    6    9   10   11   12   13   14    19:29    2:22

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Warde                    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    17:16    1:26
  2 Central                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    24:53    4:46

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Staples                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    16:59    1:32
  2 Westhill                 50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    19:29    2:22

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Staples                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    16:59    1:32
  2 Central                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    24:53    4:46

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Westhill                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    19:29    2:22
  2 Central                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    24:53    4:46

Staples                3 wins
Warde                  2 wins
Westhill               1 wins
Central                0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Henry Wynne, Sr            15:56    5:08  Staples              
    2  Aidan Fiol, Jr             16:45    5:23  Warde                
    3  Connor O'Day, Sr           16:57    5:27  Warde                
    4  Oliver Hickson, So         16:59    5:28  Staples              
    5  Nick Gans, Jr              16:59    5:28  Warde                
    6  Patrick Nolan, Sr          17:09    5:31  Staples              
    7  Samuel Cohen, Sr           17:20    5:35  Staples              
    8  Kyle Byrne, Sr             17:26    5:37  Warde                
    9  Brad Payne, Sr             17:28    5:37  Staples              
   10  Walker Marsh, Sr           17:51    5:45  Staples              
   11  Marcus Russi, Sr           17:54    5:46  Staples              
   12  Jake Berman, So            17:56    5:46  Staples              
   13  William McDonald, Jr       18:05    5:49  Staples              
   14  Christopher Bencivengo, Sr 18:11    5:51  Warde                
   15  Larry Yancey, Jr           18:22    5:55  Westhill             

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

16 Henry Minot 18:37 6:00 Warde 17 Christopher Robinson, Fr 18:39 6:00 Warde 18 Wyatt Grant, Sr 18:40 6:00 Westhill 19 Charles Kiefer, Fr 18:46 6:02 Warde 20 Christopher Driscoll, Sr 18:46 6:02 Staples 21 Greg Lombardo, So 18:47 6:03 Warde 22 Jake Atlas, So 18:57 6:06 Staples 23 Tom Andrianos, Jr 19:08 6:09 Westhill 24 Lazaro Alvarado, Jr 19:14 6:11 Staples 25 Griffin Stein, Jr 19:21 6:14 Staples 26 Patrick Lindwall, So 19:35 6:18 Staples 27 Campbell Marsh, Fr 19:48 6:22 Staples 28 Jon Salerno, Fr 19:51 6:23 Warde 29 Luis Cruz, So 20:02 6:27 Staples 30 Douglas Baran, Sr 20:09 6:29 Warde 31 Shane McVeigh, So 20:09 6:29 Warde 32 Max Kurzner, Sr 20:10 6:29 Staples 33 Daniel Landy, So 20:26 6:35 Staples 34 Ryan Daly, Sr 20:27 6:35 Westhill 35 Ryan Bukovsky, Jr 20:30 6:36 Staples 36 Jansen van Arsdale, Jr 20:43 6:40 Staples 37 Casey Hausman, Sr 20:44 6:40 Staples 38 Vladysav Vlad, Jr 20:44 6:40 Westhill 39 Jake Cortiglano, So 20:47 6:41 Westhill 40 Jacob Schwartz, So 20:48 6:42 Westhill 41 Julian Kinney, Fr 20:52 6:43 Warde 42 Kajon Woodfine, So 21:09 6:48 Westhill 43 Kirsti Carr, Jr 21:11 6:49 Ludlowe 44 Chris Rough, So 21:20 6:52 Westhill 45 Matthew Wojnoski, Fr 21:23 6:53 Warde 46 Alexander Ellman, Sr 21:27 6:54 Staples 47 Jackson Stearns, Fr 21:32 6:56 Warde 48 Steven Nelson, Jr 21:37 6:57 Staples 49 Ryan Palazini, So 21:43 6:59 Warde
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

50 Matthew Warner, Jr 22:06 7:07 Warde 51 Jacob Russell, Fr 22:12 7:09 Warde 52 Gene Tsai, Jr 22:26 7:13 Staples 53 Kuni Noubissi, So 22:30 7:15 Warde 54 Mohammed Seyal 22:40 7:18 Warde 55 Frank Estrada 23:15 7:29 Central 56 Jahdeh Somerville 23:18 7:30 Central 57 Jack Ullman, Jr 23:20 7:31 Warde 58 Christopher Rumnsey, So 23:51 7:41 Warde 59 Daniel Ysuei, Fr 23:52 7:41 Westhill 60 Scott Lemoult, Sr 24:15 7:48 Warde 61 Guichard Francois 24:26 7:52 Central
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

62 Justin Donlon, Jr 24:59 8:02 Staples 63 Calvin Coronel, So 25:02 8:03 Warde 64 Antoin Pettway 25:25 8:11 Central 65 Kyle Frillici, Jr 25:41 8:16 Warde 66 Ian Handler, Fr 25:44 8:17 Westhill
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

67 Terrance Thomas 28:01 9:01 Central 68 Michael St. Victor 28:11 9:04 Central 69 Taivon Reed 29:01 9:20 Central

Girls Varsity 4.4 km

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Warde                    23    1    3    5    6    8   10   14    18:07    2:29
  2 Staples                  33    2    4    7    9   11   12   13    18:30    2:40

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Warde                    26    1    4    6    7    8    9   10    18:07    2:29
  2 Westhill                 33    2    3    5   11   12              18:22    3:21

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Staples                  27    2    4    6    7    8    9   10    18:30    2:40
  2 Westhill                 32    1    3    5   11   12              18:22    3:21

Warde                  2 wins
Staples                1 wins
Westhill               0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Cate Allen, Jr             16:26    6:01  Warde                
    2  Claire Howlett, Jr         16:32    6:03  Westhill             
    3  Hannah DeBalsi, Fr         16:38    6:06  Staples              
    4  Nicole Ambrosecchio, Sr    17:17    6:20  Westhill             
    5  Caroline Keough, Sr        17:50    6:32  Warde                
    6  Erica Hefnawy, So          18:24    6:44  Staples              
    7  Alison Ambrosecchio, So    18:29    6:46  Westhill             
    8  Roey Mappa, Fr             18:37    6:49  Warde                
    9  Lia Joham, So              18:43    6:51  Warde                
   10  Georgia Kursten, Sr        18:52    6:55  Staples              
   11  Leah Epstein, Jr           18:55    6:56  Warde                

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

12 Caroline Corbally, Sr 19:17 7:04 Staples 13 Amanda Kuczo, So 19:18 7:04 Warde 14 Katharine Smith, Fr 19:18 7:04 Staples 15 Angelee Parmar, Fr 19:21 7:05 Staples 16 Alexandra O'Kane, Sr 19:21 7:05 Staples 17 Quinn Igram, So 19:33 7:10 Warde 18 Isabele Yick, So 19:36 7:11 Westhill 19 Laura Schaffer, Sr 19:53 7:17 Westhill 20 Sophie Flay, Jr 20:09 7:23 Warde 21 Rebecca Konowitz, Sr 20:21 7:27 Staples 22 Allie Davidson, Jr 20:25 7:29 Warde 23 Kellen Smithson, Jr 20:26 7:29 Staples 24 Jordyn Patterson, Jr 20:31 7:31 Staples 25 Rachel Maltz, Jr 20:36 7:33 Warde 26 Emma Houghton, Fr 20:46 7:36 Warde 27 Mary Kate McTague, Jr 21:01 7:42 Warde 28 Camilla Broccolo, Jr 21:42 7:57 Staples
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

29 Abigail Ulman, So 22:02 8:04 Warde 30 Anna Eichhorn, Fr 22:05 8:05 Staples 31 Anna Machado, So 23:10 8:29 Warde 32 Joanna Aragon 23:38 8:39 Central
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

33 Sunamita Lang 24:45 9:04 Central 34 Molly Blumenthal, Sr 25:19 9:16 Warde

Boys Novice 3 km

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         
    1  Jackson Daines, Fr         10:31    5:51  Staples              
    2  Connor Rainey, Fr          10:36    5:53  Staples              

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

3 Keiran Simunovic, Fr 11:08 6:11 Staples 4 Arthur Kulis, Fr 11:17 6:16 Staples 5 Benjamin Neumann, So 11:27 6:22 Staples 6 Benjamin Popkin, Fr 11:29 6:23 Staples 7 Alexander Ellman, Sr 11:33 6:25 Staples 8 Douglas Caffery, Sr 11:45 6:32 Staples 9 Bryant Patterson, Jr 11:50 6:34 Staples 10 Douglas Raigosa, Fr 11:51 6:35 Staples 11 Finn Parton, Fr 11:53 6:36 Warde 12 Adam Gasway, Fr 11:59 6:39 Staples 13 Ryan Skinner, So 12:07 6:44 Staples 14 Philippe Koenig, Fr 12:10 6:46 Staples 15 Jack Rider, So 12:16 6:49 Staples 16 Turkey 6:49 6:49 17 Christopher Nanai, Fr 12:22 6:52 Warde 18 Jonathan Bairaktaris, Fr 12:25 6:54 Staples
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

19 Joshua Willis, Fr 12:36 7:00 Staples 20 Andres Almanza, Fr 12:42 7:03 Warde 21 Alexander Kolbin, Fr 12:44 7:04 Staples 22 Adam Friedman, Fr 12:48 7:07 Staples 23 Michael Oppliger, Fr 12:48 7:07 Staples 24 Dominic Shey, Fr 12:51 7:08 Staples 25 Benjamin Hamer, Fr 12:57 7:12 Staples 26 Jack Kaner, Fr 13:01 7:14 Staples 27 James Rubidge, Fr 13:04 7:16 Staples 28 Connor Mathewson, Fr 13:07 7:17 Staples 29 Nash Mason, Jr 13:10 7:19 Staples 30 Jon Bencivengo, Fr 13:11 7:19 Warde 31 Christopher Wilson, Jr 13:12 7:20 Warde 32 Benjamin Diamond, Fr 13:13 7:21 Warde 33 Luke Montgomery, Fr 13:15 7:22 Staples 34 Samuel Bluestein, Fr 13:18 7:23 Warde 35 Adrian Belvitt, Fr 14:19 7:57 Staples
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

36 Matthew Katz, Jr 14:31 8:04 Warde

Girls Novice 3 km

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         
    1  Olivia Weiner, So          12:25    6:54  Staples              

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

2 Melissa Alvarado, Fr 12:42 7:03 Staples 3 Gwyneth Mulliken, So 12:49 7:07 Staples 4 Emily Troelstra, Sr 12:54 7:10 Staples 5 Kimberly Gladitsch, So 12:55 7:11 Staples 6 Cassandra Cohen, Fr 13:12 7:20 Staples 7 Sarah Mahoney, So 13:12 7:20 Staples 8 Kristin Munley, Fr 13:16 7:22 Staples 9 Caroline O'Kane, Fr 13:16 7:22 Staples 10 Lauren Craighead, Jr 13:18 7:23 Warde 11 Sophia Corde, So 13:27 7:28 Staples 12 Theresa Mall, So 13:29 7:29 Staples 13 Emily Lerman, Sr 13:36 7:33 Warde 14 Carly Steckel, Jr 13:36 7:33 Staples 15 Emilse Almanza, So 13:37 7:34 Warde 16 Jessica Haroun, Jr 13:38 7:34 Staples 17 Miranda Brekke, So 13:50 7:41 Staples 18 Mikaela Dedona, So 13:51 7:42 Staples 19 Quincy Stein, So 13:52 7:42 Staples 20 Tessa Ross, Jr 13:58 7:46 Warde 21 Adele Carter, Fr 14:00 7:47 Staples 22 Tyler Byrd, So 14:07 7:51 Staples 23 Bridget Johnson, Sr 14:10 7:52 Staples 24 Bailey Kenny, Sr 14:11 7:53 Warde 25 Emily Wolfe, So 14:23 7:59 Staples
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

26 Samantha Phillips, So 14:36 8:07 Staples 27 Rebecca Zlatkin, So 14:41 8:09 Staples 28 Amy Rosten, Sr 14:44 8:11 Warde 29 Caroline Accardi, So 15:02 8:21 Staples 30 Zoe Robbin, Jr 15:42 8:43 Warde 31 Nicholas Debony, Sr 16:07 8:57 Greenwich
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

32 Gabriella Mikaiel, So 16:27 9:08 Staples 33 Olivia Carl, Fr 17:22 9:39 Staples
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

34 Anneliese Keeton, Fr 18:42 10:23 Staples

Central/Stamford/Danbury at New Canaan (Waveny Park)
October 11

Boys Varsity 5 km

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 New Canaan               15    1    2    3    4    5    8    9    17:55    0:20
  2 Stamford                 46    6    7   10   11   12   13   14    19:38    2:04

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 New Canaan               20    2    3    4    5    6   11   12    17:55    0:20
  2 St. Joseph               35    1    7    8    9   10   13   14    18:12    1:16

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 New Canaan               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    17:55    0:20
  2 Bassick                  50    8    9   10   11   12              21:41    4:10

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 New Canaan               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    17:55    0:20
  2 Trinity Catholic         50    8    9   10   11   12              22:54    8:33

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 St. Joseph               17    1    2    3    5    6    8    9    18:12    1:16
  2 Stamford                 44    4    7   10   11   12   13   14    19:38    2:04

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Stamford                 18    1    2    4    5    6    8   11    19:38    2:04
  2 Bassick                  41    3    7    9   10   12              21:41    4:10

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Stamford                 18    1    2    4    5    6    9   10    19:38    2:04
  2 Trinity Catholic         41    3    7    8   11   12              22:54    8:33

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 St. Joseph               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8    18:12    1:16
  2 Bassick                  49    7    9   10   11   12              21:41    4:10

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 St. Joseph               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    18:12    1:16
  2 Trinity Catholic         50    8    9   10   11   12              22:54    8:33

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Bassick                  27    1    5    6    7    8              21:41    4:10
  2 Trinity Catholic         28    2    3    4    9   10              22:54    8:33

New Canaan             4 wins
St. Joseph             3 wins
Stamford               2 wins
Bassick                1 wins
Trinity Catholic       0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Carmine Corica, Sr         17:26    5:37  St. Joseph           
    2  Tucker Radecki, Sr         17:41    5:42  New Canaan           
    3  Kalan Lysenko, Sr          17:54    5:46  New Canaan           
    4  Alexander Ellsworth, So    18:00    5:48  New Canaan           
    5  Kevin McEneaney, Sr        18:01    5:48  New Canaan           
    6  Spencer Lyman, So          18:01    5:49  New Canaan           
    7  Nick Rosenau, Sr           18:07    5:51  St. Joseph           
    8  James Mas, Fr              18:11    5:52  St. Joseph           
    9  Gilmar Barrios             18:25    5:56  Stamford             
   10  Jared Quigley, Jr          18:32    5:58  St. Joseph           

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

11 Brian Reilly, Sr 18:41 6:02 St. Joseph 12 Pierre Fils 18:42 6:02 Stamford 13 Ryan McGough, Fr 18:45 6:03 New Canaan 14 Sam Reynolds, Jr 18:53 6:05 New Canaan 15 Logan Hart, So 18:54 6:06 New Canaan 16 David Tuttle, So 18:54 6:06 New Canaan 17 Nick Zannis, Fr 18:56 6:06 St. Joseph 18 Aidan Buck, Fr 18:57 6:07 New Canaan 19 George Bennett, Sr 18:58 6:07 New Canaan 20 Saman Hassan 19:00 6:08 Bassick 21 Kyle O'Brien, So 19:01 6:08 St. Joseph 22 Will Gallagher, So 19:09 6:10 St. Joseph 23 Will Molloy, Jr 19:20 6:14 New Canaan 24 Patrick Stankiewicz, Sr 19:22 6:15 Brien McMahon 25 Brian O'Leary, Sr 19:26 6:16 Brien McMahon 26 Erik Pstrag, Jr 19:35 6:19 St. Joseph 27 Phillip Arliss, Sr 19:40 6:20 New Canaan 28 Charles Hoffman Iv, So 19:43 6:21 New Canaan 29 Erik McKenna, Fr 19:51 6:24 Trinity Catholic 30 Tim Walsh 20:06 6:29 Stamford 31 Anthony Salzillo, Jr 20:09 6:30 St. Joseph 32 Jack Guman, So 20:10 6:30 St. Joseph 33 Jon Lemanski, Jr 20:11 6:31 St. Joseph 34 Evan Greenblatt, Sr 20:19 6:33 New Canaan 35 Garrett Greenblatt, Sr 20:20 6:33 New Canaan 36 Adam Satz 20:28 6:36 Stamford 37 Mike Costello 20:28 6:36 Stamford 38 James Conlon, Jr 20:30 6:37 Trinity Catholic 39 Michael Schulte, So 20:36 6:38 New Canaan 40 Evan Aldo, So 20:39 6:40 St. Joseph 41 Devaun Bovell, Sr 20:53 6:44 New Canaan 42 Chris Haack, Jr 21:00 6:46 St. Joseph 43 Kevin Finn, Fr 21:25 6:54 St. Joseph 44 James Korin, Sr 21:36 6:58 Brien McMahon 45 Mike Magocsi, Jr 21:38 6:59 St. Joseph 46 Joe Capio, Jr 21:40 6:59 St. Joseph
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

47 Sean Epp, Jr 21:49 7:02 Trinity Catholic 48 Slvester White 21:53 7:03 Bassick 49 Casey Hyman 21:56 7:04 Stamford 50 Jaleel Khan 21:59 7:05 Bassick 51 Calvin Gaynor, Sr 22:07 7:08 New Canaan 52 Edward Hughes Jr., Jr 22:09 7:08 New Canaan 53 Austen Deery, Jr 22:10 7:09 New Canaan 54 Davonte Whitehorst 22:24 7:13 Bassick 55 Steve Browning 22:27 7:14 Stamford 56 Steve Zuchelli 22:33 7:16 Stamford 57 Zachary Germania 22:36 7:17 Stamford 58 Bryan Fletcher 22:39 7:18 Stamford 59 Devan Ward 22:45 7:20 Stamford 60 Curhone Baldwin 23:10 7:28 Bassick 61 Lyubo Hadzhiev 23:25 7:33 Stamford 62 Matt Horn 23:33 7:36 St. Joseph 63 Peter Soucy, Jr 23:57 7:43 Trinity Catholic 64 Ameya Phansalka 24:03 7:45 Stamford 65 Turkey 7:45 8:04
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

66 Chris Taylor 25:42 8:17 Stamford 67 Andres Avila 26:11 8:27 Stamford 68 Austin Senerchio 26:15 8:28 Stamford 69 Patrick Geyer 26:33 8:34 Stamford
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

70 ? 28:24 9:09 Trinity Catholic 71 John Lawrence 28:26 9:10 Stamford 72 Jirani Jackkson 28:50 9:18 Stamford 73 Daniel Newhall 29:40 9:34 Stamford 74 Alex Taylor 29:40 9:34 Stamford 75 Alex Lyons 29:41 9:34 Stamford

Girls Varsity 4 km

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Brien McMahon            24    1    2    4    7   10              18:24    5:42
  2 Stamford                 31    3    5    6    8    9   11   12    19:57    3:29

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Brien McMahon            28    1    2    4    9   12              18:24    5:42
  2 St. Joseph               29    3    5    6    7    8   10   11    19:13    2:08

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 New Canaan               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    16:29    0:55
  2 Stamford                 50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    19:57    3:29

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 New Canaan               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    16:29    0:55
  2 St. Joseph               50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    19:13    2:08

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 St. Joseph               22    1    3    5    6    7    9   10    19:13    2:08
  2 Stamford                 37    2    4    8   11   12   13   14    19:57    3:29

New Canaan             2 wins
Brien McMahon          2 wins
St. Joseph             1 wins
Stamford               0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Kristin Burnham, So        15:40    6:19  Brien McMahon        
    2  Lana Delvecchio, Sr        16:01    6:27  New Canaan           
    3  Olivia Hompe, Sr           16:07    6:30  New Canaan           
    4  Elizabeth Perry, Jr        16:28    6:38  New Canaan           
    5  Jane Reed, Fr              16:52    6:48  New Canaan           
    6  Jenna Sachs, Jr            16:56    6:49  New Canaan           
    7  Hannah Skipper, Sr         16:58    6:50  Brien McMahon        
    8  Emily Wood, Jr             17:03    6:52  New Canaan           
    9  Isabel Hetherington, Jr    17:09    6:55  New Canaan           
   10  Elizabeth Gordon, Jr       17:13    6:56  New Canaan           

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

11 Samantha Santoni, So 17:30 7:03 New Canaan 12 Corinne Vietorisz, So 17:32 7:04 New Canaan 13 Christine Zangrillo, Sr 17:43 7:09 St. Joseph 14 Sarah Luke, Sr 17:48 7:10 New Canaan 15 Megan Rule 17:52 7:12 Stamford 16 Cassie Miller, Jr 17:55 7:13 New Canaan 17 Hannah Neeleman, So 18:06 7:18 New Canaan 18 Sara Van der Ells, Jr 18:07 7:18 Brien McMahon 19 Sara Musicco, Jr 18:08 7:18 New Canaan 20 Brooke Decker, Sr 18:20 7:23 New Canaan 21 Colette Pellegrini, Jr 18:28 7:27 New Canaan 22 Alexandra Naughton, Jr 18:30 7:27 New Canaan 23 Christina Donovan, Jr 18:30 7:28 New Canaan 24 Lauren Williams, So 18:33 7:29 New Canaan 25 Julie Spindel, Sr 18:35 7:29 New Canaan 26 ? 18:38 7:30 New Canaan 27 Georgia Hunsinger, Sr 18:38 7:31 New Canaan 28 Arianne Norman, Jr 18:42 7:32 New Canaan 29 Charlotte Grayson, Fr 18:48 7:35 New Canaan 30 Taylor Ferguson, Jr 18:51 7:36 New Canaan 31 Amanda Dobbin 18:58 7:39 New Canaan 32 Mackenzie Spadinger, So 19:14 7:45 St. Joseph 33 Liza Rivera, Sr 19:17 7:46 Bassick 34 ? 19:29 7:51 Stamford 35 Lauren Fitzsimmons, Jr 19:32 7:52 St. Joseph 36 Zoe Jensen, Fr 19:33 7:53 New Canaan 37 Keaton McAuliffe, Jr 19:42 7:56 New Canaan 38 Cheyenne Ahmad, Jr 19:46 7:58 St. Joseph 39 Courtney Leopold, Jr 19:49 7:59 New Canaan
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

40 Lina Vivo, Fr 19:50 8:00 St. Joseph 41 Isabella Husu 19:55 8:02 Stamford 42 Kaitlin Louie, Sr 19:56 8:02 Brien McMahon 43 Alexandra Quatrella, So 20:11 8:08 St. Joseph 44 Megan Kacenski, Jr 20:15 8:10 St. Joseph 45 Catherine DiFazio, Sr 20:22 8:13 New Canaan 46 Marissa DiMaria, Jr 20:35 8:18 St. Joseph 47 Christina Sylvester, Fr 20:42 8:21 St. Joseph 48 Kerry McNamara, Sr 20:45 8:22 St. Joseph 49 Katherine LaBash, Jr 20:54 8:26 St. Joseph 50 Alima Cannon 21:03 8:29 New Canaan 51 Katherine Ray, Sr 21:03 8:29 New Canaan 52 Jenna Hickey, Jr 21:06 8:30 New Canaan 53 Julie Piskin 21:07 8:31 Stamford 54 ? 21:10 8:32 New Canaan 55 Turkey 8:32 8:32 56 Taylor Dupont, Sr 21:14 8:33 New Canaan 57 Storm Morrow 21:21 8:36 Stamford 58 Kayla Croswell, So 21:21 8:36 Brien McMahon 59 Olivia Wilder 21:23 8:37 Stamford 60 Kenny LaFontant 21:53 8:49 Stamford 61 Abby McNamara, Jr 21:59 8:51 St. Joseph 62 Madeline Daly, So 22:09 8:56 St. Joseph 63 Gabriele DeMasi 22:11 8:56 Stamford 64 ? 22:12 8:57 Stamford
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

65 Rachel Markaya, Fr 22:25 9:02 St. Joseph 66 Kristen Frattaroli, Jr 22:33 9:06 St. Joseph 67 Erin Hurd, Sr 22:36 9:06 St. Joseph 68 Amanda Quiles, Sr 22:46 9:11 St. Joseph 69 Sophie DeBroff, Sr 24:05 9:43 St. Joseph 70 Kaitlyn Bruno 24:08 9:44 Stamford 71 Emily Pugliese, Sr 24:18 9:48 New Canaan 72 Emily Pleszko, Jr 24:22 9:49 St. Joseph
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

73 Nicole Lemanski, Sr 25:24 10:14 St. Joseph

Coed Novice 1.5 Miles

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

    1  Eric Van der Els, Fr       8:25    5:37  Brien McMahon        

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

2 Colin Tiller, So 9:02 6:01 New Canaan 3 Cory Hall, So 9:12 6:08 New Canaan 4 Eamon Schaney, Jr 9:23 6:15 New Canaan 5 Kane Curtin, So 9:27 6:18 New Canaan 6 Patrick Blasco, Fr 9:38 6:25 New Canaan 7 Harrison Burt, Sr 9:48 6:32 New Canaan 8 Carl James 9:56 6:37 Bassick 9 Ismael Farooqui, Jr 10:01 6:41 New Canaan 10 Teun Van der Loo, Fr 10:07 6:44 New Canaan 11 Davis Baer, Jr 10:13 6:48 New Canaan 12 Isaac Fishman, Jr 10:17 6:51 New Canaan 13 Eniola Lawal, Fr 10:26 6:57 Brien McMahon
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

14 Reid Lewis, Fr 10:36 7:04 New Canaan 15 Oliver St Victor 10:40 7:06 Stamford 16 Tyrone Purcell 10:40 7:06 Bassick 17 John Sloan, Fr 10:44 7:09 New Canaan 18 ? 10:53 7:15 Stamford 19 Dulce Rios, Fr 10:58 7:18 Bassick 20 John Bemis, Fr 11:01 7:20 New Canaan 21 Brendan Hill, Jr 11:08 7:25 New Canaan 22 Dhruvil Shah, Fr 11:10 7:26 Brien McMahon 23 Omar Diaz, Fr 11:12 7:28 Brien McMahon 24 Shane Handricks 11:14 7:29 Bassick 25 Aman Karunakaran, So 11:17 7:31 Brien McMahon 26 Clay Bratches, Jr 11:22 7:34 New Canaan 27 Jane Reddan, Fr 11:47 7:51 New Canaan
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

28 Miawdabu Kalala, Fr 12:01 8:01 Bassick 29 Alessandra Smicka, Fr 12:07 8:04 New Canaan 30 Mya Moore, Fr 12:26 8:17 Bassick 31 Sean McIntosh 12:57 8:37 Stamford 32 Jospeh Lacovarra, So 13:12 8:48 Brien McMahon 33 Megan Ramirez, Fr 13:29 8:59 Brien McMahon
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

34 Jonette Colletti, So 13:38 9:05 Brien McMahon 35 Raequan Calhoun, Sr 13:41 9:07 Brien McMahon 36 Bridget Monks, So 13:53 9:15 St. Joseph 37 Andrea Galeano, So 14:39 9:45 St. Joseph
Return to Club Connecticut home page.