Results of October 2, 3 & 5, 2012 Meets

Fairfield Ludlowe/Harding/Warde/Trumbull at St. Joe's

Boys Varsity 5 km

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Warde                    17    1    2    3    4    7    9   13    17:43    1:13
  2 Ludlowe                  40    5    6    8   10   11   12   14    18:37    0:44

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 St. Joseph               27    1    5    6    7    8   12   13    18:28    1:03
  2 Ludlowe                  28    2    3    4    9   10   11   14    18:37    0:44

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Trumbull                 17    1    2    3    4    7    8   10    17:48    0:56
  2 Ludlowe                  43    5    6    9   11   12   13   14    18:37    0:44

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Warde                    17    1    2    3    5    6   11   13    17:43    1:13
  2 St. Joseph               38    4    7    8    9   10   12   14    18:28    1:03

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Warde                    26    1    2    5    7   11   13   14    17:43    1:13
  2 Trumbull                 30    3    4    6    8    9   10   12    17:48    0:56

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Trumbull                 17    1    2    3    5    6    7   11    17:48    0:56
  2 St. Joseph               43    4    8    9   10   12   13   14    18:28    1:03

Warde                  3 wins
Trumbull               2 wins
St. Joseph             1 wins
Ludlowe                0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Aidan Fiol, Jr             17:12    5:33  Warde                
    2  Connor O'Day, Sr           17:24    5:37  Warde                
    3  Austin Held, Jr            17:26    5:37  Trumbull             
    4  Rami Mohamed, Sr           17:28    5:38  Trumbull             
    5  Kyle Byrne, Sr             17:30    5:39  Warde                
    6  Nicholas Laskos, Sr        17:37    5:41  Trumbull             
    7  Carmine Corica, Sr         17:41    5:42  St. Joseph           
    8  Christopher Bencivengo, Sr 18:02    5:49  Warde                
    9  Nick Grew, So              18:06    5:50  Trumbull             
   10  Thomas Carroll, Sr         18:13    5:53  Ludlowe              
   11  William Carron, Jr         18:22    5:55  Ludlowe              
   12  Zack Teixiera, Sr          18:22    5:55  Trumbull             
   13  Shane Romancheck, So       18:22    5:55  Trumbull             
   14  Henry Minot                18:25    5:56  Warde                
   15  Brian Peterson, Sr         18:34    5:59  Ludlowe              

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

16 James Mas, Fr 18:36 6:00 St. Joseph 17 Nick Zannis, Fr 18:37 6:00 St. Joseph 18 Nick Rosenau, Sr 18:39 6:01 St. Joseph 19 Mike Calhoun, So 18:44 6:03 Trumbull 20 Brian Reilly, Sr 18:44 6:03 St. Joseph 21 Kevin Crossley, Sr 18:44 6:03 Trumbull 22 Nick Anagnost, Sr 18:51 6:05 Warde 23 Alex Ignatov, Fr 18:55 6:06 Trumbull 24 Brian Haughn, Sr 18:56 6:06 Ludlowe 25 Josh Archer, Jr 18:57 6:07 Ludlowe 26 William Keresey, Fr 19:01 6:08 Ludlowe 27 Jared Quigley, Jr 19:10 6:11 St. Joseph 28 Thomas Baccaro, Jr 19:18 6:14 Trumbull 29 Greg Lombardo, So 19:23 6:15 Warde 30 Charles Kiefer, Fr 19:26 6:16 Warde 31 Kyle O'Brien, So 19:29 6:17 St. Joseph 32 Jacob Duncan, Fr 19:32 6:18 Trumbull 33 Dan Rouleau, So 19:38 6:20 Trumbull 34 Erik Pstrag, Jr 19:39 6:20 St. Joseph 35 Jon Salerno, Fr 19:39 6:20 Warde 36 ? 19:46 6:23 Ludlowe 37 Danny Pavoni, Jr 19:50 6:24 Warde 38 Brendan Welch, Jr 19:55 6:25 Trumbull 39 Anthony Salzillo, Jr 20:03 6:28 St. Joseph 40 Alan Kryskiewiez, So 20:07 6:29 Trumbull 41 Dean Martel, Fr 20:19 6:33 Trumbull 42 Sam McKinney, Jr 20:26 6:35 Trumbull 43 Daniel Leto, Fr 20:29 6:36 Ludlowe 44 Douglas Baran, Sr 20:30 6:37 Warde 45 Jack Guman, So 20:31 6:37 St. Joseph 46 John Gerber, Fr 20:31 6:37 Ludlowe 47 Will Gallagher, So 20:32 6:37 St. Joseph 48 Luke Donohue, Sr 20:35 6:38 Ludlowe 49 Kevin Warten, Jr 20:35 6:38 Ludlowe 50 William Downie, Jr 20:40 6:40 Ludlowe 51 Aren Heitmann, Fr 20:45 6:42 Ludlowe 52 Eddie McElroy, So 20:49 6:43 Trumbull 53 Jon Lemanski, Jr 20:51 6:44 St. Joseph 54 Jonathan Tinker, Fr 20:52 6:44 Trumbull 55 George Wales, So 20:53 6:44 Ludlowe 56 Will Sun, Jr 20:55 6:45 Trumbull 57 Evan Aldo, So 20:56 6:45 St. Joseph 58 Shane McVeigh, So 20:59 6:46 Warde 59 Will Quigley, Fr 21:01 6:47 St. Joseph 60 Chris Haack, Jr 21:03 6:47 St. Joseph 61 Cole Bocchino, So 21:18 6:52 Trumbull 62 Donald Mecca, Jr 21:19 6:53 Ludlowe 63 Christopher Wilson, Jr 21:20 6:53 Warde 64 Nick Buchta, Sr 21:24 6:54 Trumbull 65 Chris Stella, Sr 21:28 6:55 Trumbull 66 Matt Klas, So 21:34 6:57 Trumbull 67 Mason Demelo, So 21:35 6:58 Trumbull 68 Julian Kinney, Fr 21:40 6:59 Warde
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

69 Gavin Georgiadis, Sr 21:41 7:00 Ludlowe 70 Kevin Finn, Fr 21:43 7:00 St. Joseph 71 Percy Gale-Kelleter, Jr 21:47 7:02 Warde 72 Sam Carley, Jr 21:51 7:03 Trumbull 73 Dylan Shepard, So 21:51 7:03 Trumbull 74 Matthew Wojnoski, Fr 21:52 7:03 Warde 75 Mike Lovello, Sr 21:53 7:04 St. Joseph 76 Thomas Daley, So 22:00 7:06 Trumbull 77 Justin Wang, Jr 22:02 7:06 Ludlowe 78 Benjamin Friedrichs, Jr 22:04 7:07 Warde 79 Jackson Stearns, Fr 22:04 7:07 Warde 80 Mike Divito, Fr 22:05 7:07 Trumbull 81 Turkey 7:07 7:08 82 Jacob Russell, Fr 22:09 7:09 Warde 83 Eddie Giovannini, Fr 22:17 7:11 Trumbull 84 Nicholas Mears, So 22:25 7:14 Ludlowe 85 Radek Przygodzki, Fr 22:27 7:15 Warde 86 Nick Warkentin, So 22:35 7:17 Ludlowe 87 William Kenton, Jr 22:38 7:18 Ludlowe 88 Mike Magocsi, Jr 22:41 7:19 St. Joseph 89 Max Scott, Fr 22:57 7:24 Trumbull 90 Griffin Georgiadis, So 22:58 7:25 Ludlowe 91 Brendan Butler, So 22:58 7:25 Trumbull 92 Pat Carroll, Fr 22:58 7:25 Trumbull 93 Luke Georgiadis, So 23:04 7:26 Ludlowe 94 Phil Stickle, Fr 23:15 7:30 Trumbull 95 Scott Lemoult, Sr 23:22 7:32 Warde 96 Justin Tormey, Jr 23:31 7:35 Ludlowe 97 Gary Broad, So 24:02 7:45 St. Joseph 98 Samuel Mahler, So 24:07 7:47 Ludlowe 99 Kevin Cardona, So 24:08 7:47 Ludlowe 100 Jack Ullman, Jr 24:30 7:54 Warde 101 Joshua Dyke, Fr 24:31 7:55 St. Joseph 102 Tommy O'Shea, Fr 24:32 7:55 Ludlowe
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

103 ? 25:37 8:16 Ludlowe 104 Roy Marks, Jr 25:37 8:16 Ludlowe 105 Kyle Boyle, So 25:47 8:19 Ludlowe 106 Kyle Frillici, Jr 25:47 8:19 Warde

Girls Varsity 5 km

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Warde                    17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8    21:06    1:30
  2 Ludlowe                  46    4    9   10   11   12   13   14    22:35    2:29

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ludlowe                  16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8    22:35    2:29
  2 St. Joseph               47    5    9   10   11   12   13   14    25:14    2:54

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Trumbull                 21    2    3    4    5    7   10   11    22:09    0:48
  2 Ludlowe                  36    1    6    8    9   12   13   14    22:35    2:29

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Warde                    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    21:06    1:30
  2 St. Joseph               50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    25:14    2:54

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Warde                    16    1    2    3    4    6    7   10    21:06    1:30
  2 Trumbull                 45    5    8    9   11   12   13   14    22:09    0:48

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Trumbull                 15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8    22:09    0:48
  2 St. Joseph               48    6    9   10   11   12   13   14    25:14    2:54

Warde                  3 wins
Trumbull               2 wins
Ludlowe                1 wins
St. Joseph             0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Cate Allen, Jr             20:23    6:35  Warde                
    2  Caroline Keough, Sr        20:44    6:41  Warde                
    3  Hannah Dougherty, Fr       21:11    6:50  Warde                
    4  Julia Von Ehr, Jr          21:12    6:50  Ludlowe              
    5  Roey Mappa, Fr             21:15    6:51  Warde                

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

6 Rebecca Buck, Jr 21:51 7:03 Trumbull 7 Kelly Powlishen, Jr 21:53 7:04 Warde 8 Leah Epstein, Jr 21:53 7:04 Warde 9 Alexa Pfohl, Sr 21:58 7:05 Trumbull 10 Olivia Nestro, Jr 22:02 7:06 Trumbull 11 Lia Joham, So 22:10 7:09 Warde 12 Sara Steere, Sr 22:13 7:10 Trumbull 13 Sydney Foulk, Sr 22:17 7:11 Ludlowe 14 Amanda Kuczo, So 22:31 7:16 Warde 15 Paige Haviland, Jr 22:39 7:18 Trumbull 16 Kelly Walsh, So 22:48 7:21 Ludlowe 17 Anna Leatherwood, Fr 22:56 7:24 Ludlowe 18 Allie Davidson, Jr 22:58 7:25 Warde 19 Christine Zangrillo, Sr 23:00 7:25 St. Joseph 20 Sophie Flay, Jr 23:12 7:29 Warde 21 Julie Provenzano, So 23:16 7:30 Trumbull 22 Casey Healey, Sr 23:24 7:33 Trumbull 23 Erin Gillespie, So 23:33 7:36 Trumbull 24 Madalena O'Brien, Sr 23:41 7:38 Ludlowe 25 Mary Kate Brown, So 23:47 7:40 Ludlowe 26 Ellie Schroeder, Jr 23:53 7:42 Ludlowe 27 Allyson Lennhoff, Sr 24:02 7:45 Ludlowe 28 Elizabeth Reidy, Fr 24:12 7:48 Ludlowe 29 Melissa Giblin, Sr 24:14 7:49 Trumbull 30 Amanda Pfohl, So 24:25 7:53 Trumbull 31 Emma Bayuk, Fr 24:26 7:53 Trumbull 32 Mary Kate McTague, Jr 24:30 7:54 Warde 33 Emma Houghton, Fr 24:32 7:55 Warde
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

34 Abigail Ulman, So 25:30 8:14 Warde 35 Rachel Maltz, Jr 25:34 8:15 Warde 36 Mackenzie Spadinger, So 25:35 8:15 St. Joseph 37 Elizabeth Haney, Fr 25:42 8:17 Ludlowe 38 Kirsti Carr, Jr 25:44 8:18 Ludlowe 39 Cheyenne Ahmad, Jr 25:47 8:19 St. Joseph 40 Lauren Fitzsimmons, Jr 25:51 8:20 St. Joseph 41 Lina Vivo, Fr 25:54 8:21 St. Joseph 42 Jessica Alexander, Sr 26:02 8:24 Ludlowe 43 Kerry McNamara, Sr 26:30 8:33 St. Joseph 44 Alexandra Quatrella, So 26:35 8:35 St. Joseph 45 Tai Williams, Sr 26:37 8:35 Ludlowe 46 Lauren Onofrio, Jr 26:46 8:38 Ludlowe 47 Marissa DiMaria, Jr 26:49 8:39 St. Joseph 48 Megan Kacenski, Jr 26:55 8:41 St. Joseph 49 Emily Cimmino, So 26:55 8:41 Ludlowe 50 Katherine LaBash, Jr 27:07 8:45 St. Joseph 51 Christina Sylvester, Fr 27:11 8:46 St. Joseph
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

52 Madeline Daly, So 28:56 9:20 St. Joseph 53 Abby McNamara, Jr 29:13 9:25 St. Joseph 54 Amanda Quiles, Sr 29:26 9:30 St. Joseph 55 Kristen Frattaroli, Jr 29:52 9:38 St. Joseph 56 Theresa Rose, Jr 0 Harding 57 Sabrina Gillespie, Sr 0 Harding 58 Brenna Shanahan, Jr 0 St. Joseph 59 Shemeca Thompson, Jr 0 Harding 60 Naila Centeno, Fr 0 Harding

Coed Novice 1.5 Miles

  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

    1  Christopher Robinson, Fr   10:32    7:01  Warde                
    2  Mitch Vechione, Fr         10:43    7:09  Trumbull             
    3  Mick McLeod, Fr            11:20    7:33  Trumbull             
    4  Jack Moore, Fr             11:20    7:33  Trumbull             
    5  Brett Williams, Fr         11:21    7:34  Ludlowe              
    6  Christopher Nanai, Fr      11:23    7:35  Warde                
    7  Christopher LeClerc, So    11:24    7:36  Ludlowe              
    8  Mike Vartoli, Fr           11:25    7:37  Trumbull             
    9  Mohammed Seyal             11:28    7:39  Warde                
   10  Chris O'Brien, Fr          11:30    7:40  Trumbull             
   11  Finn Parton, Fr            11:38    7:45  Warde                
   12  Andres Almanza, Fr         11:44    7:49  Warde                
   13  Kyle Lesko, Fr             11:49    7:53  Ludlowe              

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

14 Kevin Coyle, So 12:00 8:00 Ludlowe 15 Tyler Vieux, Fr 12:03 8:02 Trumbull 16 Tyquan Gardner, Jr 12:13 8:09 Harding 17 Peter Sweeney, Fr 12:13 8:09 Trumbull 18 Ben Skyer, Fr 12:14 8:09 Trumbull 19 John Hewitt, Fr 12:16 8:11 Ludlowe 20 ? 12:19 8:13 Trumbull 21 Zachary Angel, Fr 12:21 8:14 Ludlowe 22 Frank Puglia, So 12:25 8:17 Trumbull 23 Benjamin Diamond, Fr 12:28 8:19 Warde 24 Dylan Marshall, Fr 12:30 8:20 Ludlowe 25 Austin Sherman, Fr 12:30 8:20 Ludlowe 26 Aidan Hakes, Fr 12:30 8:20 Ludlowe 27 Matthew Onofrio, Fr 12:33 8:22 Ludlowe 28 James Rooney, Fr 12:35 8:23 Ludlowe 29 Elizabeth Stanton, Jr 12:43 8:29 Trumbull 30 Liam Raftery, So 12:46 8:31 Ludlowe 31 Christian Larope, Fr 12:47 8:31 Trumbull 32 Emma Thornton, So 12:48 8:32 Trumbull 33 Christopher Hessel, Fr 12:51 8:34 Warde 34 Jake Rubenstein, Fr 12:53 8:35 Trumbull 35 Joey Ambury, Fr 12:55 8:37 Ludlowe 36 Maggie Donlon, Jr 13:00 8:40 Trumbull 37 Jon Bencivengo, Fr 13:03 8:42 Warde 38 Patrick Fortunato, Fr 13:04 8:43 Ludlowe 39 Emilse Almanza, So 13:07 8:45 Warde 40 Emma Soltis, Fr 13:10 8:47 Trumbull 41 Lance Dengelegi 13:11 8:47 Warde 42 Eric Landesberg, Fr 13:12 8:48 Ludlowe 43 Luke Scatenato, Fr 13:14 8:49 Warde 44 Rachel Cupp, Fr 13:14 8:49 Ludlowe 45 Reilly Carroll, Fr 13:15 8:50 Ludlowe 46 Anna Machado, So 13:16 8:51 Warde 47 Tessa Ross, Jr 13:23 8:55 Warde 48 Nicole Bilotto, Fr 13:26 8:57 Ludlowe 49 Olivia Ormond, So 13:26 8:57 Trumbull 50 Sophia Carrano, Fr 13:28 8:59 Ludlowe 51 Emily Lerman, Sr 13:29 8:59 Warde
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

52 Enda Sweeney, Fr 13:39 9:06 Trumbull 53 Angela Cambriello, Sr 13:42 9:08 Trumbull 54 Calvin Coronel, So 13:42 9:08 Warde 55 Allison Bourque, Fr 13:49 9:13 St. Joseph 56 Meghan Farrell, So 13:52 9:15 Trumbull 57 Brianna Amicone, Sr 13:58 9:19 Ludlowe 58 Samuel Bluestein, Fr 14:01 9:21 Warde 59 Rachel Markaya, Fr 14:08 9:25 St. Joseph 60 Katelyn O'Brien, Sr 14:13 9:29 Trumbull 61 Julianna Becker, Jr 14:39 9:46 Trumbull 62 Kylie Balis, So 14:40 9:47 Ludlowe 63 Emma Kilbride, Fr 14:53 9:55 Ludlowe 64 Megan Taylor, So 14:59 9:59 Trumbull
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

65 Chloe Angel, So 15:20 10:13 Ludlowe 66 Molly Blumenthal, Sr 15:50 10:33 Warde 67 Meredith Brown, So 16:02 10:41 Ludlowe 68 Julie Musto, Fr 16:08 10:45 Trumbull 69 Alexandra DeAngelis, So 16:29 10:59 Ludlowe
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

70 Ashlyn Salts, So 16:46 11:11 Ludlowe 71 Vickie Buttress, Fr 17:07 11:25 Trumbull 72 Blossom Jean-Jacques, Jr 0 Warde 73 Nicole Lemanski, Sr 0 St. Joseph 74 Bridget Monks, So 0 St. Joseph 75 Johanna Desir, Fr 0 Harding 76 Andrea Galeano, So 0 St. Joseph


Staples/Darien/New Canaan/McMahon at Greenwich (Tod's Point)

Boys Varsity 3 Miles

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Darien                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7  16:20.6  0:32.0
  2 Greenwich                50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14  17:14.8  0:35.0

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Darien                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7  16:20.6  0:32.0
  2 Brien McMahon            50    8    9   10   11   12   13       19:57.8  3:37.0

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Darien                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7  16:20.6  0:32.0
  2 New Canaan               50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14  17:39.0  1:07.0

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Darien                   22    2    3    4    6    7    9   11  16:20.6  0:32.0
  2 Staples                  36    1    5    8   10   12   13   14  16:35.0  1:43.0

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greenwich                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7  17:14.8  0:35.0
  2 Brien McMahon            50    8    9   10   11   12   13       19:57.8  3:37.0

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greenwich                22    2    3    4    6    7   10   11  17:14.8  0:35.0
  2 New Canaan               35    1    5    8    9   12   13   14  17:39.0  1:07.0

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Staples                  18    1    2    3    4    8    9   10  16:35.0  1:43.0
  2 Greenwich                41    5    6    7   11   12   13   14  17:14.8  0:35.0

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Staples                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7  16:35.0  1:43.0
  2 Brien McMahon            50    8    9   10   11   12   13       19:57.8  3:37.0

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Staples                  16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8  16:35.0  1:43.0
  2 New Canaan               47    5    9   10   11   12   13   14  17:39.0  1:07.0

Darien                 4 wins
Staples                3 wins
Greenwich              2 wins
New Canaan             1 wins
Brien McMahon          0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Henry Wynne, Sr            15:40.0    5:13  Staples              
    2  Alex Ostberg, So           15:59.0    5:20  Darien               
    3  Marshall Huffman, Jr       16:23.0    5:28  Darien               
    4  Colten Appleby, Jr         16:23.0    5:28  Darien               
    5  Oliver Hickson, So         16:27.0    5:29  Staples              
    6  Brian Davey, Jr            16:27.0    5:29  Darien               
    7  Peter Kreuch, Jr           16:31.0    5:30  Darien               
    8  Patrick Nolan, Sr          16:38.0    5:33  Staples              
    9  Ben Olsen, Jr              16:43.0    5:34  Darien               
   10  Samuel Cohen, Sr           16:47.0    5:36  Staples              
   11  Jack Sparkman, Jr          16:58.0    5:39  Darien               
   12  Tucker Radecki, Sr         16:59.0    5:40  New Canaan           
   13  Andrew Jarombek, Sr        17:00.0    5:40  Greenwich            
   14  Mark Jarombek, Jr          17:01.0    5:40  Greenwich            
   15  John Sulich, Jr            17:05.0    5:42  Greenwich            
   16  Arthur Cassidy, So         17:06.0    5:42  Darien               
   17  Marcus Russi, Sr           17:23.0    5:48  Staples              
   18  Brad Payne, Sr             17:26.0    5:49  Staples              
   19  Jake Berman, So            17:29.0    5:50  Staples              
   20  William McDonald, Jr       17:30.0    5:50  Staples              
   21  Brendan Triano, So         17:31.0    5:50  Darien               
   22  Alexander Ellsworth, So    17:31.0    5:50  New Canaan           
   23  Alex Rayhill, Jr           17:32.0    5:51  Darien               
   24  Spencer Helmrich, Jr       17:33.0    5:51  Greenwich            
   25  Sebastian Oe, Fr           17:35.0    5:52  Greenwich            
   26  Andrew Xiong, Sr           17:37.0    5:52  Darien               
   27  Jack Murray, Fr            17:37.0    5:52  Darien               
   28  James Farrington, Jr       17:43.0    5:54  Darien               
   29  Michael Conroy, Jr         17:46.0    5:55  Darien               
   30  Spencer Lyman, So          17:48.0    5:56  New Canaan           
   31  Kalan Lysenko, Sr          17:51.0    5:57  New Canaan           
   32  Jack Consolini, Fr         17:52.0    5:57  Darien               
   33  Ross Lodato, Sr            17:56.0    5:59  Greenwich            

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

34 Walker Marsh, Sr 17:59.0 6:00 Staples 35 Andrew Kates, Fr 18:01.0 6:00 Greenwich 36 Sean Lee, Sr 18:03.0 6:01 Darien 37 Kevin McEneaney, Sr 18:06.0 6:02 New Canaan 38 Griffin Stein, Jr 18:08.0 6:03 Staples 39 Zachary James, Jr 18:10.0 6:03 Greenwich 40 Aidan Loh, So 18:12.0 6:04 Darien 41 Christopher Fenaroli, So 18:15.0 6:05 Greenwich 42 Tim Grozier, So 18:16.0 6:05 Darien 43 Eric Van der Els, Fr 18:19.0 6:06 Brien McMahon 44 Tyler Marks, Jr 18:24.0 6:08 Staples 45 Jimmy Agresta, Jr 18:26.0 6:09 Greenwich 46 Jake Atlas, So 18:30.0 6:10 Staples 47 David Tuttle, So 18:35.0 6:12 New Canaan 48 Sam Reynolds, Jr 18:40.0 6:13 New Canaan 49 George Bennett, Sr 18:41.0 6:14 New Canaan 50 Gregory Fisher, So 18:42.0 6:14 Staples 51 Christopher Driscoll, Sr 18:43.0 6:14 Staples 52 Patrick Stankiewicz, Sr 18:44.0 6:15 Brien McMahon 53 Will Molloy, Jr 18:44.0 6:15 New Canaan 54 Max Liben, Jr 18:45.0 6:15 Staples 55 Phillip Arliss, Sr 18:47.0 6:16 New Canaan 56 Logan Hart, So 18:48.0 6:16 New Canaan 57 Luis Cruz, So 18:49.0 6:16 Staples 58 James Manganiello, Sr 18:52.0 6:17 Greenwich 59 Campbell Marsh, Fr 18:56.0 6:19 Staples 60 Brian O'Leary, Sr 19:02.0 6:21 Brien McMahon 61 Michael Schulte, So 19:04.0 6:21 New Canaan 62 Peter Elkind, Jr 19:05.0 6:22 Staples 63 James Crafford, Fr 19:10.0 6:23 Darien 64 Carter Scott, So 19:27.0 6:29 Darien 65 Charles Hoffman Iv, So 19:38.0 6:33 New Canaan 66 Anthony Manokhin, Jr 19:40.0 6:33 Greenwich 67 Edward Hughes Jr., Jr 19:41.0 6:34 New Canaan 68 Michael Farren, So 19:45.0 6:35 Darien 69 Casey Hausman, Sr 19:46.0 6:35 Staples 70 Calvin Gaynor, Sr 19:51.0 6:37 New Canaan 71 ? 19:52.0 6:37 Greenwich 72 Connor Wind, Fr 19:53.0 6:38 Darien 73 Sebastian Rivero, So 19:55.0 6:38 Darien 74 Max Kurzner, Sr 19:57.0 6:39 Staples 75 Charles Novek, So 20:02.0 6:41 Greenwich 76 Alexander Ellman, Sr 20:03.0 6:41 Staples 77 Daniel Landy, So 20:21.0 6:47 Staples 78 Jansen van Arsdale, Jr 20:22.0 6:47 Staples 79 Ryan Costantino, So 20:22.0 6:47 Darien 80 Evan Greenblatt, Sr 20:23.0 6:48 New Canaan 81 Kenny Yamaguchi, Fr 20:24.0 6:48 Darien 82 Garrett Greenblatt, Sr 20:33.0 6:51 New Canaan 83 Devaun Bovell, Sr 20:35.0 6:52 New Canaan 84 Ryan Bukovsky, Jr 20:35.0 6:52 Staples 85 Cameron Wong, Sr 20:41.0 6:54 Darien 86 Philippe Koenig, Fr 20:49.0 6:56 Staples 87 Steven Nelson, Jr 20:49.0 6:56 Staples
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

88 Matt Nelson, Sr 21:28.0 7:09 Darien 89 Joseph Kunetz, Sr 21:36.0 7:12 Darien 90 Charles Cross, Sr 21:43.0 7:14 Staples 91 Deegan Reeves, So 21:48.0 7:16 Brien McMahon 92 Danny Siemers, So 21:49.0 7:16 Darien 93 Camden Horan, So 21:49.0 7:16 Darien 94 Justin Lindsey, So 21:52.0 7:17 Darien 95 Brendan Walsh, So 21:56.0 7:19 Brien McMahon 96 Justin Donlon, Jr 0 Staples 97 Dhruvil Shah, Fr 0 Brien McMahon

Girls Varsity 2.6 Miles

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Darien                   24    1    2    4    6   11   13   14    16:52    2:44
  2 Greenwich                32    3    5    7    8    9   10   12    17:28    1:09

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Darien                   18    1    2    4    5    6    7    9    16:52    2:44
  2 Brien McMahon            44    3    8   10   11   12   13         19:46    6:04

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Darien                   20    1    2    3    4   10   12   14    16:52    2:44
  2 New Canaan               35    5    6    7    8    9   11   13    17:40    0:11

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Darien                   24    1    3    4    6   10   13   14    16:52    2:44
  2 Staples                  31    2    5    7    8    9   11   12    17:19    2:33

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greenwich                20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    17:28    1:09
  2 Brien McMahon            43    1    9   10   11   12   13         19:46    6:04

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greenwich                23    1    2    4    6   10   11   12    17:28    1:09
  2 New Canaan               32    3    5    7    8    9   13   14    17:40    0:11

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greenwich                26    2    4    5    7    8    9   12    17:28    1:09
  2 Staples                  31    1    3    6   10   11   13   14    17:19    2:33

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Staples                  19    1    3    4    5    6    7    8    17:19    2:33
  2 Brien McMahon            44    2    9   10   11   12   13         19:46    6:04

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Staples                  27    1    2    5    9   10   11   12    17:19    2:33
  2 New Canaan               28    3    4    6    7    8   13   14    17:40    0:11

Darien                 4 wins
Greenwich              3 wins
Staples                2 wins
New Canaan             1 wins
Brien McMahon          0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Anne Johnston, So          15:24    5:55  Darien               
    2  Hannah DeBalsi, Fr         15:34    5:59  Staples              

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

3 Sarah Colon, Sr 16:27 6:20 Darien 4 Kristin Burnham, So 16:30 6:21 Brien McMahon 5 Jennnifer Goggin, So 16:47 6:27 Greenwich 6 Ellen Bauer, Sr 16:48 6:28 Darien 7 Erica Hefnawy, So 17:12 6:37 Staples 8 Sabrina Thurber, Fr 17:21 6:40 Greenwich 9 Sophie Long, Sr 17:29 6:43 Darien 10 Olivia Hompe, Sr 17:33 6:45 New Canaan 11 Kathryn Bernstein, Sr 17:34 6:45 Greenwich 12 Isabel Hetherington, Jr 17:35 6:46 New Canaan 13 Caroline Corbally, Sr 17:38 6:47 Staples 14 Emily Hunt, So 17:41 6:48 Greenwich 15 Jenna Sachs, Jr 17:42 6:48 New Canaan 16 Lana Delvecchio, Sr 17:43 6:49 New Canaan 17 Elizabeth Perry, Jr 17:44 6:49 New Canaan 18 Elaine Harris, So 17:56 6:54 Greenwich 19 Emma Fountain, So 18:00 6:55 Greenwich 20 Angelee Parmar, Fr 18:03 6:57 Staples 21 Georgia Kursten, Sr 18:07 6:58 Staples 22 Claire Walker, Sr 18:08 6:58 Darien
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

23 Amy Wyle, Fr 18:12 7:00 Greenwich 24 Katharine Smith, Fr 18:17 7:02 Staples 25 Alexandra O'Kane, Sr 18:18 7:02 Staples 26 Emily Wood, Jr 18:21 7:03 New Canaan 27 Grace Evanich, Jr 18:23 7:04 Darien 28 Hannah Skipper, Sr 18:26 7:05 Brien McMahon 29 Lindsey Noskin, Sr 18:31 7:07 Greenwich 30 Caroline Ostrand 18:33 7:08 New Canaan 31 Alex Ford, Jr 18:37 7:10 Darien 32 Elizabeth Persau, Sr 18:38 7:10 Greenwich 33 Elizabeth Gordon, Jr 18:50 7:15 New Canaan 34 Kellen Smithson, Jr 18:51 7:15 Staples 35 Alexandra Naughton, Jr 18:52 7:15 New Canaan 36 Cate Wright, Sr 18:53 7:16 Greenwich 37 Corinne Vietorisz, So 18:58 7:18 New Canaan 38 Cassie Miller, Jr 19:01 7:19 New Canaan 39 Samantha Santoni, So 19:09 7:22 New Canaan 40 Jane Reed, Fr 19:15 7:24 New Canaan 41 Anna Dacheache, So 19:17 7:25 Greenwich 42 Kate Halabi, So 19:21 7:27 Darien 43 Alejandra Narvaez, So 19:24 7:28 Greenwich 44 Samantha Savage, So 19:26 7:28 Darien 45 Christina Donovan, Jr 19:31 7:30 New Canaan 46 Sarah Luke, Sr 19:35 7:32 New Canaan 47 Jordyn Patterson, Jr 19:40 7:34 Staples 48 Lindsey Holek, So 19:48 7:37 Darien 49 Allie Bel Bruno, Jr 19:50 7:38 New Canaan 50 Kathleen Silkman, Sr 19:58 7:41 Greenwich 51 Lily Citrin, Sr 19:59 7:41 New Canaan 52 Camilla Broccolo, Jr 20:06 7:44 Staples 53 Jacqueline Bein, Jr 20:08 7:45 Greenwich 54 Colette Pellegrini, Jr 20:10 7:45 New Canaan 55 Georgia Hunsinger, Sr 20:16 7:48 New Canaan 56 Sara Van der Ells, Jr 20:25 7:51 Brien McMahon 57 Alesandra Cooper, Jr 20:30 7:53 Greenwich 58 Keaton McAuliffe, Jr 20:35 7:55 New Canaan 59 Nicole Caputo, Fr 20:44 7:58 Darien
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

60 Anna Eichhorn, Fr 20:50 8:01 Staples 61 Avery Lowe, Jr 20:52 8:02 Brien McMahon 62 Pia Teschner, So 21:07 8:07 Darien 63 Erika Gill, So 21:09 8:08 Darien 64 Kate Bushell, Sr 21:13 8:10 Darien 65 Kaleigh Conway, Fr 21:14 8:10 Darien 66 Nicole Germain, Jr 21:21 8:13 Darien 67 Carly Steckel, Jr 21:45 8:22 Staples 68 Jessica Haroun, Jr 21:50 8:24 Staples 69 Amanda Lee, So 22:20 8:35 Darien 70 Caroline McKay, So 22:23 8:37 Darien 71 Ali Aparicio, Sr 22:24 8:37 Darien 72 Kaitlin Louie, Sr 22:34 8:41 Brien McMahon 73 Kyra Brook, Jr 22:41 8:43 Darien 74 Kerry Donovan, Jr 22:48 8:46 Darien 75 Kayla Croswell, So 23:07 8:53 Brien McMahon
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

76 Laura Howe, Jr 23:34 9:04 Darien 77 Meghan Fram, So 0 Darien

Boys Novice 1.6 Miles

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

    1  Lazaro Alvarado, Jr        9:08    5:47  Staples              
    2  Jackson Daines, Fr         9:10    5:48  Staples              
    3  Patrick Lindwall, So       9:11    5:49  Staples              
    4  Zachary Pear, Fr           9:12    5:49  Darien               
    5  Connor Rainey, Fr          9:14    5:51  Staples              

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

6 Aidan Buck, Fr 9:33 6:03 New Canaan 7 Matthew Rogers, Fr 9:36 6:05 Greenwich 8 Ryan McGough, Fr 9:43 6:09 New Canaan 9 Robert Lewis, Fr 9:44 6:10 Greenwich 10 Alexander Schuler, Fr 9:45 6:10 Greenwich 11 Kotaro Yamashiro, Fr 9:46 6:11 Greenwich 12 Nathaniel Pucci, Fr 9:47 6:12 Darien 13 Griffin Golden, So 9:48 6:12 Greenwich 14 Austen Deery, Jr 9:49 6:13 New Canaan 15 Arthur Kulis, Fr 9:50 6:13 Staples 16 Oliver Smith, Fr 9:51 6:14 Darien 17 Gerard Moledo, Fr 9:52 6:15 Greenwich 18 Benjamin Neumann, So 9:54 6:16 Staples 19 Eamon Schaney, Jr 9:57 6:18 New Canaan 20 Benjamin Popkin, Fr 10:01 6:20 Staples 21 Peter Torrente, Fr 10:01 6:20 Darien 22 Kevin Kumar, Fr 10:02 6:21 Greenwich 23 Cory Hall, So 10:03 6:22 New Canaan 24 Kane Curtin, So 10:04 6:22 New Canaan 25 Colin Tiller, So 10:04 6:22 New Canaan 26 Jack Ogilvie, So 10:06 6:24 Darien 27 David Steinberg, Fr 10:13 6:28 Greenwich 28 Jack Rider, So 10:13 6:28 Staples 29 Ken Philipson, Jr 10:13 6:28 New Canaan 30 Tyler Saleeby, Fr 10:17 6:31 Greenwich 31 Eduardo Deschapelles, So 10:18 6:31 Greenwich 32 L J. Ambrogio, Sr 10:22 6:34 Greenwich 33 Adam Gasway, Fr 10:23 6:34 Staples 34 Nathanael Callan, So 10:25 6:36 Darien 35 Harrison Burt, Sr 10:26 6:36 New Canaan 36 Keiran Simunovic, Fr 10:27 6:37 Staples 37 Patrick Blasco, Fr 10:27 6:37 New Canaan 38 Chandler LaSorsa, Jr 10:28 6:37 Greenwich 39 Douglas Raigosa, Fr 10:28 6:37 Staples 40 Noah Vetter, Fr 10:30 6:39 Darien 41 Owen Hildreth, Fr 10:31 6:39 Darien 42 Harry Bound, Fr 10:33 6:41 Greenwich 43 Ryan Skinner, So 10:36 6:43 Staples 44 Gene Tsai, Jr 10:40 6:45 Staples 45 Andrew Smith, Fr 10:43 6:47 Greenwich 46 Ismael Farooqui, Jr 10:44 6:48 New Canaan 47 Harrison Tune, Jr 10:45 6:48 Greenwich 48 Rudy Galicia, Jr 10:45 6:48 Greenwich 49 Reid Lewis, Fr 10:46 6:49 New Canaan 50 Evan Borchetta, Sr 10:48 6:50 Greenwich 51 Adam Friedman, Fr 10:50 6:51 Staples 52 Nicholas Jayakar, So 10:52 6:53 Greenwich 53 Ben Steib, Fr 11:00 6:58 Darien 54 Davis Baer, Jr 11:02 6:59 New Canaan
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

55 Nicholas Debony, Sr 11:03 7:00 Greenwich 56 Connor Mulliken, Fr 11:08 7:03 Darien 57 Fernando Gonzalez, Sr 11:18 7:09 Brien McMahon 58 Leighton Galwin, Fr 11:18 7:09 Greenwich 59 Joshua Willis, Fr 11:19 7:10 Staples 60 Dylan Griffin, Fr 11:21 7:11 Darien 61 Joseph Schiro, Fr 11:24 7:13 Greenwich 62 Cameron Smith, Jr 11:26 7:14 Darien 63 Michael Parsley, Fr 11:27 7:15 Darien 64 Jonathan Bairaktaris, Fr 11:28 7:15 Staples 65 Tyler Hatfield, Jr 11:29 7:16 Darien 66 Santosh Krishnan, Fr 11:29 7:16 Darien 67 Martin Ezayaga, Fr 11:29 7:16 Greenwich 68 Tommy Kyritz, Fr 11:34 7:19 Darien 69 John Bemis, Fr 11:35 7:20 New Canaan 70 Teun Van der Loo, Fr 11:35 7:20 New Canaan 71 Eniola Lawal, Fr 11:36 7:21 Brien McMahon 72 Tristan Homewood, So 11:37 7:21 Greenwich 73 Remy Versailles, Fr 11:38 7:22 Greenwich 74 Connor Mathewson, Fr 11:40 7:23 Staples 75 Dominic Shey, Fr 11:40 7:23 Staples 76 John Roach, Fr 11:41 7:24 Darien 77 Brendan Hill, Jr 11:42 7:24 New Canaan 78 Jack Kaner, Fr 11:42 7:24 Staples 79 Dylan Neal, Fr 11:45 7:26 Darien 80 Isaac Fishman, Jr 11:46 7:27 New Canaan 81 Liam Abourezk, Fr 11:46 7:27 Darien 82 Parker Beladino, So 11:49 7:29 New Canaan 83 Jeremy Howe, Fr 11:49 7:29 Darien 84 John Sloan, Fr 11:53 7:31 New Canaan 85 Drew Hardin, So 11:54 7:32 Darien 86 Adrian Belvitt, Fr 11:56 7:33 Staples 87 Yuki Iwasaki, Sr 11:56 7:33 Greenwich 88 Andrew Winsch, Fr 11:57 7:34 Darien 89 Michael Oppliger, Fr 12:01 7:36 Staples 90 Alexander Kolbin, Fr 12:03 7:38 Staples 91 Clay Bratches, Jr 12:05 7:39 New Canaan
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

92 Tim Higgins, Fr 12:45 8:04 Darien 93 Luke Montgomery, Fr 13:14 8:23 Staples 94 Nash Mason, Jr 13:21 8:27 Staples 95 Danny Stewart, So 13:28 8:31 Darien
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

96 Peter Forsberg, So 14:17 9:02 Greenwich 97 Christopher Bolger, Jr 14:18 9:03 Darien 98 Aman Karunakaran, So 14:19 9:04 Brien McMahon 99 Patrick Kunetz, So 14:20 9:04 Darien

Girls Novice 1.6 Miles

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Olivia Weiner, So          10:49    6:51  Staples              
    2  Sara Musicco, Jr           10:52    6:53  New Canaan           

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

3 Gwyneth Mulliken, So 11:12 7:05 Staples 4 Catherine DiFazio, Sr 11:17 7:08 New Canaan 5 Hannah Neeleman, So 11:18 7:09 New Canaan 6 Haley Rafferty, Fr 11:26 7:14 Greenwich 7 Lauren Williams, So 11:27 7:15 New Canaan 8 Melissa Alvarado, Fr 11:27 7:15 Staples 9 Emily Troelstra, Sr 11:29 7:16 Staples 10 Arianne Norman, Jr 11:35 7:20 New Canaan 11 Maddie Schneider, So 11:36 7:21 Darien 12 Katherine Lawrie, So 11:37 7:21 Greenwich 13 Landin Peterson, Sr 11:37 7:21 Greenwich 14 Taylor Ferguson, Jr 11:38 7:22 New Canaan 15 Sophia Corde, So 11:40 7:23 Staples 16 Emma Brown, Fr 11:47 7:27 Greenwich 17 Beth Kelley, So 11:47 7:27 New Canaan 18 Sarah Owen, So 11:48 7:28 New Canaan 19 Alice Pehrson, Fr 11:48 7:28 Greenwich 20 Charlotte Grayson, Fr 11:57 7:34 New Canaan 21 Amanda Dobbin 11:57 7:34 New Canaan 22 Katherine Ray, Sr 11:59 7:35 New Canaan 23 Margaret Dabney, Fr 12:00 7:36 Greenwich 24 Molly Clisham, So 12:04 7:38 Greenwich 25 Zoe Jensen, Fr 12:06 7:39 New Canaan 26 Anna Black, Jr 12:07 7:40 Greenwich 27 Maria Jose Leguerica, So 12:07 7:40 Greenwich 28 Theresa Mall, So 12:07 7:40 Staples 29 Courtney Leopold, Jr 12:11 7:43 New Canaan 30 Cassandra Cohen, Fr 12:12 7:43 Staples 31 Caroline O'Kane, Fr 12:14 7:45 Staples 32 Kristin Munley, Fr 12:19 7:48 Staples 33 Adele Carter, Fr 12:19 7:48 Staples 34 Lindsay McCarthy, Jr 12:21 7:49 New Canaan 35 Fiona Young, Jr 12:27 7:53 Greenwich 36 Caroline Muller, Jr 12:32 7:56 New Canaan 37 Kathryn Mannarino, Jr 12:33 7:57 Greenwich 38 Quincy Stein, So 12:34 7:57 Staples
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

39 Emma Hamilton, Sr 12:44 8:04 Darien 40 Sage White, Fr 12:44 8:04 Greenwich 41 Valeria Rivero, Sr 12:47 8:05 Darien 42 Bridget Johnson, Sr 12:48 8:06 Staples 43 Emily Wolfe, So 12:52 8:09 Staples 44 Brianna Kearney, Jr 12:55 8:11 Darien 45 Darya von Schmidt, Sr 13:00 8:14 Darien 46 ? 13:05 8:17 New Canaan 47 Taylor Dupont, Sr 13:05 8:17 New Canaan 48 Emma Finnegan, So 13:06 8:17 Brien McMahon 49 Victoria Jukic, Sr 13:07 8:18 Greenwich 50 Samantha Phillips, So 13:18 8:25 Staples 51 Manuela Ospina, So 13:19 8:26 Greenwich 52 Tyler Byrd, So 13:19 8:26 Staples 53 Victoria Eng, Sr 13:20 8:26 Darien 54 Bettina Arkhurst, Jr 13:21 8:27 Darien 55 Rebecca Zlatkin, So 13:21 8:27 Staples 56 Callie Busch, Fr 13:27 8:31 New Canaan 57 Jane Reddan, Fr 13:32 8:34 New Canaan 58 Kat McKay, Sr 13:32 8:34 Darien 59 Julia Luz, Sr 13:38 8:38 Darien 60 Fay Rizzuto, Sr 13:38 8:38 Darien 61 Christie Conley, So 13:39 8:38 Darien 62 Caroline Accardi, So 13:40 8:39 Staples 63 Dancin Morgan, Fr 13:46 8:43 Greenwich 64 Augustina Whamond, So 13:47 8:43 Greenwich 65 Kelsey Hartfelder, So 13:48 8:44 Darien 66 Alessandra Smicka, Fr 13:51 8:46 New Canaan 67 Isabel Sellhausen, Jr 13:55 8:48 Darien 68 Bonnie Casey, Jr 13:57 8:50 Darien 69 Alison Greene, Fr 13:58 8:50 Darien 70 Clare Beatty, Jr 14:04 8:54 Darien 71 Kerry O'Brien, Jr 14:06 8:55 Darien 72 Maria Johnson, Jr 14:07 8:56 Darien 73 Grace Hildreth, Jr 14:08 8:57 Darien
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

74 Isabel Holland, Sr 14:13 9:00 Greenwich 75 Paula Konecny, Jr 14:14 9:01 Greenwich 76 Casey Lu, So 14:15 9:01 Staples 77 Morgan Fenton, Jr 14:17 9:02 Darien 78 Jonette Colletti, So 14:26 9:08 Brien McMahon 79 Madison Maier, So 14:32 9:12 Darien 80 Caroline Palmer, So 14:42 9:18 Darien 81 Sonia Gandhi, So 14:43 9:19 Darien 82 Olga Papaeconomou, So 14:44 9:19 Darien 83 Diana Jackson, Jr 14:58 9:28 Darien 84 Sarah Roney, Fr 14:58 9:28 Darien 85 Rebecca Durango, So 14:59 9:29 Darien 86 Megan Ramirez, Fr 15:00 9:30 Brien McMahon 87 Victoria Meskers, Sr 15:15 9:39 Greenwich 88 ? 15:16 9:40 Brien McMahon 89 ? 15:18 9:41 Greenwich 90 Christina Coughlin, So 15:29 9:48 Greenwich 91 Olivia Carl, Fr 15:47 9:59 Staples
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

92 Anneliese Keeton, Fr 17:23 11:00 Staples

Norwalk/Westhill/Trinity Catholic/Bassick at Ridgefield
October 3

Boys Varsity 5 km

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    17:55    1:20
  2 Norwalk                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    19:26    0:58

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Norwalk                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    19:26    0:58
  2 Trinity Catholic         50    8    9   10   11   12              25:15   11:05

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Norwalk                  19    1    2    4    5    7    8    9    19:26    0:58
  2 Westhill                 42    3    6   10   11   12   13   14    20:39    2:06

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    17:55    1:20
  2 Trinity Catholic         50    8    9   10   11   12              25:15   11:05

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    17:55    1:20
  2 Westhill                 50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    20:39    2:06

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Westhill                 15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8    20:39    2:06
  2 Trinity Catholic         48    6    9   10   11   12              25:15   11:05

Ridgefield             3 wins
Norwalk                2 wins
Westhill               1 wins
Trinity Catholic       0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Trevor Hopper, Jr          17:03    5:30  Ridgefield           
    2  Kristian Sogaard, So       17:50    5:45  Ridgefield           
    3  Clint Corso, So            17:59    5:48  Ridgefield           
    4  McCall Keller, Sr          18:16    5:54  Ridgefield           
    5  Matthew Carpenter, Sr      18:23    5:56  Ridgefield           

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

6 Steven Ignatowich, Sr 18:35 6:00 Ridgefield 7 Gabriel Altopp, Fr 18:50 6:05 Ridgefield 8 Ethan Realander, So 18:56 6:06 Ridgefield 9 Edwin Rosales, Sr 19:03 6:09 Norwalk 10 Richard Duffy, Sr 19:09 6:11 Ridgefield 11 Dylan Ramirez, Sr 19:10 6:11 Norwalk 12 Colin Maher, Jr 19:11 6:11 Ridgefield 13 Larry Yancey, Jr 19:23 6:15 Westhill 14 Christian Bonebrake, Jr 19:25 6:16 Norwalk 15 Ian McGrath, Sr 19:30 6:17 Norwalk 16 Andrew Oakes, So 19:39 6:20 Ridgefield 17 Sean Malone, So 19:52 6:25 Ridgefield 18 Morgan Fleming, Jr 19:54 6:25 Ridgefield 19 Wyatt Grant, Sr 19:55 6:25 Westhill 20 Malik Weir, Sr 20:01 6:27 Norwalk 21 Jeremy Falcone, Sr 20:19 6:33 Norwalk 22 Douglas Bretherton, Jr 21:01 6:47 Norwalk 23 Tom Andrianos, Jr 21:01 6:47 Westhill 24 Gregory Gorski, Sr 21:20 6:53 Ridgefield 25 Vladysav Vlad, Jr 21:26 6:55 Westhill 26 Connor Matheny, So 21:29 6:56 Westhill 27 Michael Vallerie, Fr 21:30 6:56 Norwalk 28 James Conlon, Jr 21:39 6:59 Trinity Catholic
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

29 Jacob Schwartz, So 21:44 7:01 Westhill 30 Kajon Woodfine, So 21:49 7:02 Westhill 31 Ryan Daly, Sr 21:51 7:03 Westhill 32 Jake Cortiglano, So 21:54 7:04 Westhill 33 Christopher Scally, Sr 22:00 7:06 Ridgefield 34 Harrison Porter, Fr 22:04 7:07 Ridgefield 35 Daniel Lott, So 22:39 7:18 Norwalk 36 Sean Epp, Jr 22:43 7:20 Trinity Catholic 37 Brendan Sharp, Sr 23:11 7:29 Ridgefield 38 Erik McKenna, Fr 23:40 7:38 Trinity Catholic 39 Stephen Clouse, Fr 23:58 7:44 Ridgefield 40 Chris Denke, Jr 23:58 7:44 Norwalk
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

41 William Alexander, Sr 24:57 8:03 Norwalk 42 ? 25:27 8:13 Trinity Catholic
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

43 ? 32:44 10:34 Trinity Catholic

Girls Varsity 5 km

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    21:30    1:07
  2 Norwalk                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13         26:52    6:45

Ridgefield             1 wins
Norwalk                0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Claire Howlett, Jr         19:58    6:26  Westhill             
    2  Sarah Guillaume, Sr        20:43    6:41  Ridgefield           
    3  Nicole Ambrosecchio, Sr    20:54    6:45  Westhill             
    4  Jeanne Jacullo, Sr         21:16    6:52  Ridgefield           

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

5 Hannah Fleming, So 21:48 7:02 Ridgefield 6 Caroline Carr, Sr 21:49 7:02 Ridgefield 7 Laura Hergenrother, Jr 21:50 7:03 Ridgefield 8 Marguarette McSpedon, Jr 21:55 7:04 Ridgefield 9 Melissa Budicini, Jr 22:04 7:07 Ridgefield 10 Alison Ambrosecchio, So 22:40 7:19 Westhill 11 Margo Poundstone, Sr 22:55 7:24 Ridgefield 12 Claire Turner, Jr 23:09 7:28 Norwalk 13 Molly Weeks, Sr 23:32 7:35 Ridgefield 14 Emma Hergenrother, Fr 23:45 7:40 Ridgefield 15 Olivia Gorski, Fr 24:15 7:49 Ridgefield 16 Kristin Von Ohlsen, So 24:19 7:51 Ridgefield 17 Shauna Norris, Sr 24:24 7:52 Ridgefield 18 Laura Schaffer, Sr 24:25 7:53 Westhill 19 Sarah Mickool, Jr 24:37 7:56 Ridgefield
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

20 Shaina Mahoney, Jr 24:59 8:04 Ridgefield 21 Darien Strassfield, Jr 25:25 8:12 Ridgefield 22 Leah Phelan, Fr 25:25 8:12 Ridgefield 23 Cathryn Depuy, So 25:44 8:18 Ridgefield 24 Brianna Fitzgerald, Fr 25:59 8:23 Norwalk 25 Jessica Balasa, So 26:02 8:24 Norwalk 26 Allison Riley, Jr 26:47 8:38 Ridgefield 27 Paige Santiago, So 26:53 8:40 Ridgefield 28 Lillian Whitmore, So 26:54 8:41 Ridgefield
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

29 Megan Fox, Jr 28:52 9:19 Ridgefield 30 Jenna Sheridan, Jr 29:16 9:26 Norwalk 31 Marissa Noonan, Jr 29:54 9:39 Norwalk 32 Natalia Dedios, Sr 30:10 9:44 Norwalk

Coed Novice 2.25 Miles

          

Place

Name

Time

School

Pace

1

Saman Hassan

14:33.0

Bassick

6:28

2

Alec Mullin, Fr

15:10.0

Ridgefield

6:44

3

Martin Herlihy, Fr

15:48.0

Ridgefield

7:01

4

Jaleel Khan

15:57.0

Bassick

7:05

5

Chris Rough, So

16:05.0

Westhill

7:09

6

Drew Mullin, Fr

16:08.0

Ridgefield

7:10

7

Andrew Ventrella, So

16:14.0

Ridgefield

7:13

8

David Nica, So

16:19.0

Ridgefield

7:15

9

Conner Putman, So

16:29.0

Ridgefield

7:20

10

?

16:41.0

Bassick

7:25

11

Carl James

16:43.0

Bassick

7:26

12

Andrew Denaro, So

16:48.0

Ridgefield

7:28

13

Matthew DiNucci, So

16:49.0

Ridgefield

7:28

14

James Wilkinson, Fr

16:53.0

Ridgefield

7:30

15

Ryan Miller, Fr

17:08.0

Ridgefield

7:37

16

John Pieterse, Fr

17:18.0

Ridgefield

7:41

17

Joseph Lordi, Jr

17:24.0

Ridgefield

7:44

18

Tyrone Purcell

17:25.0

Bassick

7:44

19

Slvester White

17:38.0

Bassick

7:50

20

Ryan McSpedon, So

17:38.0

Ridgefield

7:50

21

Payton Slover, Fr

17:40.0

Ridgefield

7:51

22

Brendan Donnelly, Fr

17:40.0

Ridgefield

7:51

23

Hayden Townsend, Fr

17:41.0

Ridgefield

7:52

24

Daniel Tsuei

17:59.0

8:00

25

Gyoranni Pellicone, Fr

18:10.0

Westhill

8:04

26

Stephon King

18:28.0

Bassick

8:12

27

Liza Rivera, Sr

18:29.0

Bassick

8:13

28

Monica McClane, So

18:39.0

Ridgefield

8:17

29

Lorenzo Kinnicutt, Fr

18:40.0

Ridgefield

8:18

30

Sofie Sogaard, Fr

18:46.0

Ridgefield

8:20

31

Kobe Ancrum

18:48.0

Bassick

8:21

32

Abigail Side, Jr

18:51.0

Ridgefield

8:23

33

Liam Greenan, Fr

18:52.0

Ridgefield

8:23

34

Clint Hodson, Fr

18:53.0

Ridgefield

8:24

35

Margaret Lindenburg, So

19:21.0

Ridgefield

8:36

36

Matthew Kendall, So

19:25.0

Ridgefield

8:38

37

Liam Joyce, Fr

19:33.0

Ridgefield

8:41

38

Aidan Walsh, Fr

19:54.0

Ridgefield

8:51

39

Kathryn Foss, Sr

19:58.0

Ridgefield

8:52

40

Ryan Johnston, Fr

20:01.0

Ridgefield

8:54

41

Scarlett Penn-Kast, So

20:24.0

Ridgefield

9:04

42

Alexandria Bonfiglio, Fr

20:28.0

Ridgefield

9:06

43

Yanrick Abli

20:44.0

Bassick

9:13

44

Jacques Petrazzini, So

20:49.0

Ridgefield

9:15

45

Ian Handler, Fr

20:50.0

Westhill

9:16

46

Hannah Goodman, So

20:56.0

Ridgefield

9:18

47

Tierney Beauregard, Fr

20:58.0

Ridgefield

9:19

48

Miawdabu Kalala, Fr

21:03.0

Bassick

9:21

49

Gilyanya Tertullian, So

21:12.0

Bassick

9:25

50

Anastasia Ricci

21:44.0

TrinityC

9:40

51

Wesley Daniels

22:35.0

Bassick

10:02

52

Victor Capozziello

22:38.0

Bassick

10:04

53

Mya Moore, Fr

22:43.0

Bassick

10:06

54

Jenny Borja, Sr

23:17.0

Bassick

10:21

55

?

23:44.0

Bassick

10:33


Central/Stamford/Danbury at Wilton (Allen's Meadows)
October 5

Boys Varsity 3.15 Miles

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Danbury                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    17:56    0:31
  2 Stamford                 50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    20:26    3:29

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Danbury                  20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    17:56    0:31
  2 Wilton                   43    1    9   10   11   12   13   14    18:23    2:18

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Danbury                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    17:56    0:31
  2 Central                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    22:53    1:19

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Wilton                   17    1    2    3    5    6    7    9    18:23    2:18
  2 Stamford                 45    4    8   10   11   12   13   14    20:26    3:29

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Stamford                 15    1    2    3    4    5    7    9    20:26    3:29
  2 Central                  47    6    8   10   11   12   13   14    22:53    1:19

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Wilton                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    18:23    2:18
  2 Central                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14    22:53    1:19

Danbury                3 wins
Wilton                 2 wins
Stamford               1 wins
Central                0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Spencer Brown, So          16:56    5:22  Wilton               
    2  Ryan Fox, So               17:32    5:34  Danbury              
    3  Nicholas Carlsen, Sr       18:02    5:43  Danbury              
    4  C J. Cunningham, Jr        18:02    5:43  Danbury              
    5  James Quintanilla, Sr      18:03    5:44  Danbury              
    6  Patrick Healey, Sr         18:03    5:44  Danbury              
    7  Ryan Ansel, So             18:03    5:44  Danbury              
    8  Zachary Stemple, Jr        18:04    5:44  Danbury              
    9  Matt Caswell, Sr           18:05    5:44  Wilton               
   10  Rohit Das, Jr              18:12    5:46  Danbury              
   11  Avery Lord, Sr             18:12    5:47  Danbury              
   12  Austin Winter, Sr          18:13    5:47  Danbury              
   13  Kyle O'Brien, Jr           18:25    5:51  Danbury              
   14  Chaz Winter, Jr            18:28    5:52  Danbury              
   15  Spencer Taylor, Sr         18:30    5:52  Wilton               
   16  Corey Mullins, So          18:32    5:53  Danbury              
   17  Gil Barrios                18:48    5:58  Stamford             

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

18 Dylan McAuley, So 18:54 6:00 Danbury 19 Ken Caldwell, So 18:54 6:00 Danbury 20 Paul Murphy, Sr 18:57 6:01 Danbury 21 Michael Leone, Sr 18:57 6:01 Danbury 22 Derek Stang, Sr 19:11 6:05 Wilton 23 Kristian Langholm, Jr 19:14 6:06 Wilton 24 Julio Arredondo, So 19:15 6:06 Danbury 25 Tristin Haas, Sr 19:20 6:08 Wilton 26 Pierre Fils 19:21 6:08 Stamford 27 Justin Hoelzl, Fr 19:34 6:13 Wilton 28 David Hernandez, Sr 19:37 6:13 Wilton 29 Stephen Strosser, Sr 19:43 6:15 Danbury 30 James Laber, So 19:56 6:20 Danbury 31 Turkey 6:20 6:21 32 Travis Taylor, Sr 20:09 6:24 Wilton 33 Nick DiCorato, So 20:17 6:26 Wilton 34 Matt Edgar, Jr 20:18 6:27 Danbury 35 Jack DeAngelis, So 20:20 6:27 Wilton 36 Nathan Briglin, So 20:23 6:28 Wilton 37 Tim Walsh 20:31 6:31 Stamford 38 Will Hoffman, So 20:35 6:32 Wilton 39 Patrick Moore, Fr 20:35 6:32 Wilton 40 ? 20:47 6:36 Danbury 41 Kevin Peachman, So 20:53 6:38 Danbury 42 Mike Costello 21:15 6:45 Stamford 43 Tyus Southern, So 21:30 6:49 Wilton 44 Justin Tek You, So 21:37 6:52 Danbury 45 Cooper Mead, So 21:39 6:52 Danbury 46 Jeff Keating, So 21:40 6:53 Wilton 47 Jack Spiewack, So 21:46 6:55 Wilton 48 Ryan Moore, Fr 21:56 6:58 Wilton
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

49 Casey Hyman 22:17 7:04 Stamford 50 Garfield Brown 22:21 7:06 Central 51 Adam Satz 22:22 7:06 Stamford 52 Tyler Ancrum 22:29 7:08 Central 53 Nick Murphy, Jr 22:42 7:12 Wilton 54 Steve Browning 22:53 7:16 Stamford 55 Steve Zuchelli 22:54 7:16 Stamford 56 Jahdeh Somerville 22:56 7:17 Central 57 Dondre Daniels 22:58 7:17 Central 58 Devan Ward 23:04 7:19 Stamford 59 Peter Jensen, Sr 23:29 7:27 Wilton 60 Andres Avila 23:35 7:29 Stamford 61 Ameya Phansalka 23:38 7:30 Stamford 62 Guichard Francois 23:40 7:31 Central 63 Bryan Fletcher 23:41 7:31 Stamford 64 Eric Waterman, So 23:44 7:32 Danbury 65 Daniel Suquilanda, Jr 23:57 7:36 Danbury 66 Matthew Lin, Jr 24:07 7:39 Wilton 67 Lyubo Hadzhiev 24:15 7:42 Stamford 68 Antoin Pettway 24:55 7:54 Central
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

69 Austin Senerchio 25:20 8:02 Stamford 70 Taivon Reed 28:15 8:58 Central
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

71 Ryan Cross, Jr 28:39 9:06 Wilton 72 Terrance Thomas 29:55 9:30 Central 73 Nicholas McLean 30:32 9:41 Central 74 Jirani Jackkson 30:35 9:42 Stamford

Girls Varsity 2.55 Miles

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Danbury                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    16:49    1:42
  2 Stamford                 50    8    9   10   11   12   13         21:42    4:18

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Wilton                   22    2    3    4    5    8    9   12    16:34    0:28
  2 Danbury                  35    1    6    7   10   11   13   14    16:49    1:42

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Danbury                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    16:49    1:42
  2 Central                  50    8    9   10   11   12              25:46    9:27

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Wilton                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    16:34    0:28
  2 Stamford                 50    8    9   10   11   12   13         21:42    4:18

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Stamford                 20    1    2    4    6    7    9         21:42    4:18
  2 Central                  37    3    5    8   10   11              25:46    9:27

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Wilton                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    16:34    0:28
  2 Central                  50    8    9   10   11   12              25:46    9:27

Wilton                 3 wins
Danbury                2 wins
Stamford               1 wins
Central                0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Kristen Dakin, Sr          15:59    6:16  Danbury              
    2  Alex Fiesel, Sr            16:20    6:24  Wilton               
    3  Alosha Southern, Sr        16:29    6:28  Wilton               
    4  Mary Lynch, Fr             16:36    6:30  Wilton               
    5  Sarah Healy, Jr            16:39    6:32  Wilton               
    6  Kaleigh Constantine, Jr    16:40    6:32  Danbury              
    7  Brittany Kenyon, Jr        16:44    6:33  Danbury              
    8  Maddie Murphy, Jr          16:47    6:35  Wilton               
    9  Keiley Gaston, Jr          16:55    6:38  Wilton               
   10  Pauline Kaplan, Sr         16:59    6:39  Danbury              
   11  Kerry Moore, Jr            17:41    6:56  Danbury              

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

12 Cailey Troller, Sr 18:01 7:04 Wilton 13 Kate Williams, Fr 18:03 7:05 Wilton 14 Katie DeMouth, Sr 18:11 7:08 Danbury 15 Lauren Prospect, Sr 18:13 7:08 Wilton 16 Kylie Schultz, Jr 18:17 7:10 Danbury 17 Madison Sam, Jr 18:45 7:21 Danbury 18 Niki Reisert, Jr 18:54 7:25 Danbury 19 Megan Rule 18:57 7:26 Stamford 20 Corrigan Serpa, Sr 18:58 7:26 Wilton 21 Caley Maida, Sr 18:59 7:26 Danbury 22 Margaret Collias, Fr 19:07 7:29 Wilton 23 Mikayla Doyle, Jr 19:19 7:34 Wilton 24 Kim Holmgren, Jr 19:43 7:44 Wilton 25 Macallan Fox, Fr 19:53 7:48 Wilton 26 Gabriela Collado, So 19:55 7:48 Danbury 27 Hana Picorelli, Jr 20:00 7:50 Danbury 28 Norelis Collado, Jr 20:01 7:51 Danbury 29 Gabriella Mascioli, Jr 20:06 7:53 Danbury 30 Maddie Vose, Jr 20:23 7:59 Wilton
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

31 Isabella Husu 20:39 8:06 Stamford 32 Kimberly Rios, Sr 20:40 8:06 Danbury 33 Molly Brenner, So 20:54 8:11 Danbury 34 Tara Ryan, Jr 21:12 8:19 Danbury 35 Joanna Aragon 21:17 8:21 Central 36 Julia Reisert, Fr 21:23 8:23 Danbury 37 Naomi Lowry, Sr 21:40 8:29 Danbury 38 Lily Ge, Sr 21:43 8:31 Wilton 39 Jackie Lesica, So 21:56 8:36 Danbury 40 Shiny Patel, Sr 21:59 8:37 Danbury 41 Olivia Lawlor, Jr 22:01 8:38 Wilton 42 Madeline Mucci, Jr 22:22 8:46 Danbury 43 Lianne Barney 22:24 8:47 Stamford 44 Nicole Biele, Sr 22:31 8:50 Danbury 45 Kimberly Clemens, So 22:35 8:51 Danbury 46 Sunamita Lang 22:36 8:52 Central 47 Jill Christian, Sr 22:44 8:55 Danbury
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

48 Kenny LaFontant 23:15 9:07 Stamford 49 Amber Alessandro, Sr 23:15 9:07 Danbury 50 Julie Piskin 23:15 9:07 Stamford 51 Turkey 9:07 9:11 52 Kimberly Correa, Sr 23:40 9:17 Danbury 53 Tara Strosser, Jr 23:42 9:17 Danbury 54 Tiana Rivera 25:02 9:49 Central
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

55 Kaitlyn Bruno 26:16 10:18 Stamford 56 Kaitlyn Clavijo, Sr 27:44 10:53 Danbury
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

57 Natasha Brown 29:10 11:26 Central

Coed Novice 1.5 Miles

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

    1     1  Tim Moore, Fr              8:33    5:42  Danbury              
    2     2  Jack Adamski, Fr           8:37    5:44  Danbury              

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

3 3 Mike D'Elisa, Fr 9:41 6:27 Wilton 4 4 Alex Emma, Sr 9:46 6:30 Danbury 5 5 Jake Roberts, Fr 9:46 6:30 Danbury 6 6 Peter Maida, Fr 9:46 6:31 Danbury 7 7 Danny Zhu, So 9:48 6:31 Danbury 8 8 Jerry Martinez, Fr 9:52 6:35 Danbury 9 9 Spencer Brandt, So 9:55 6:36 Wilton
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

10 10 Tim Brown, So 10:32 7:01 Wilton 11 11 Christopher Margres, Fr 10:42 7:08 Danbury 12 12 Daniel Newhall 10:43 7:09 Stamford 13 13 Will Howard, So 10:47 7:11 Wilton 14 14 Christian Lovallo, Fr 10:49 7:12 Wilton 15 15 Riley Quigg, So 10:50 7:13 Wilton 16 16 Julian Lanson, Fr 10:53 7:15 Danbury 17 17 Benjamin Hellmann, Fr 10:53 7:15 Danbury 18 18 Chris Taylor 11:10 7:27 Stamford 19 19 Eric Hett 11:13 7:28 Stamford 20 20 Zachary Arpaio 11:26 7:37 Stamford
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

21 21 Tara Downey, So 12:01 8:00 Wilton 22 22 Anabel George, Sr 12:11 8:07 Wilton 23 23 Sean McIntosh 13:03 8:42 Stamford 24 24 Emily Alonso, Jr 13:25 8:57 Wilton
Return to Club Connecticut home page.