Waveny Park, New Canaan

Oct. 24, 2011

 

Varsity Boys (5km)

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Photos by Fred Gaston. Click here for complete gallery.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Danbury                  54    3    4   12   17   18   31   40   16:46        52
  2   Darien                   58    6    7   10   14   21   25   28   16:51        42
  3   Staples                  71    1    8   13   15   34   35   39   16:48      2:00
  4   Ridgefield              122   20   22   24   26   30   44   51   17:16        11
  5   Trumbull                128   11   19   27   33   38   60   74   17:20        49
  6   Fairfield Warde         192    2   32   49   53   56   65   71   17:34      2:40
  7   Norwalk                 224   29   41   43   50   61   76   87   17:57      1:02
  8   Greenwich               248   37   45   54   55   57   63   67   18:07        35
  9   New Canaan              254   23   42   52   68   69   70   77   18:10      1:26
 10   Wilton                  271   46   47   48   64   66   72   88   18:15        24
 11   St. Joseph's            306   36   58   59   73   80   83   85   18:28      1:27
 12   Fairfield Ludlowe       317   16   62   78   79   82   84   86   18:34      2:07
 13   Brien McMahon           356    5   75   89   90   97   98  102   19:13      4:58
 14   Westhill                392    9   91   95   96  101  105        20:02      5:02
 15   Stamford                460   81   92   93   94  100  104  106   20:21      2:31
 16   Bassick                 526   99  103  107  108  109  110        23:02      2:55

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Bc\Bridgeport Central

Individuals

1. Danbury
    3    3   Thomas Moore, Sr, Danbury                   16:17    5:15
    4    4   Nicholas Carlsen, Jr, Danbury               16:18    5:15
   12   12   Mickey Kozak, So, Danbury                   17:00    5:29
   17   17   Patrick Healey, Jr, Danbury                 17:08    5:31
   18   18   James Quintanilla, Jr, Danbury              17:09    5:32
   31   31   Avery Lord, Jr, Danbury                     17:27    5:38
   40   40   C J Cunningham, So, Danbury                 17:50    5:45
Time = 1:23:50     Places = 54

2. Darien
    6    6   Charlie Baird, Sr, Darien                   16:31    5:20
    7    7   Michael Johnston, Sr, Darien                16:40    5:22
   10   10   Marshall Huffman, So, Darien                16:52    5:26
   14   14   Alex Ostberg, Fr, Darien                    17:02    5:29
   21   21   Michael Coe, Sr, Darien                     17:13    5:33
   25   25   Peter Kreuch, So, Darien                    17:19    5:35
   28   28   Eli Converse, Sr, Darien                    17:21    5:36
Time = 1:24:16     Places = 58

3. Staples
    1    1   Henry Wynne, Jr, Staples                    15:37    5:02
    8    8   Mikolaj Kulis, Sr, Staples                  16:42    5:23
   13   13   Patrick Nolan, Jr, Staples                  17:01    5:29
   15   15   Marcus Russi, Jr, Staples                   17:04    5:30
   34   34   Brad Payne, Jr, Staples                     17:37    5:41
   35   35   Sam Cohen, Jr, Staples                      17:40    5:42
   39   39   Dean Hefnawy, Sr, Staples                   17:48    5:44
Time = 1:23:59     Places = 71

4. Ridgefield
   20   20   Clint Corso, Fr, Ridgefield                 17:11    5:32
   22   22   Trevor Hopper, So, Ridgefield               17:13    5:33
   24   24   Blake Liebling, Sr, Ridgefield              17:17    5:34
   26   26   Kevin Ford, Sr, Ridgefield                  17:19    5:35
   30   30   Kristian Sogaard, Fr, Ridgefield            17:22    5:36
   44   44   Ethan Realander, Fr, Ridgefield             18:00    5:48
   51   51   McCall Keller, Jr, Ridgefield               18:14    5:53
Time = 1:26:20     Places = 122

5. Trumbull
   11   11   Nick Laskos, Jr, Trumbull                   16:56    5:27
   19   19   Austin Held, So, Trumbull                   17:10    5:32
   27   27   Malcolm Connor, Sr, Trumbull                17:20    5:35
   33   33   Rami Mohamed, Jr, Trumbull                  17:33    5:39
   38   38   Zack Texiera, Jr, Trumbull                  17:44    5:43
   60   60   Nick Grew, Fr, Trumbull                     18:23    5:56
   74   74   Dylan Haviland, Jr, Trumbull                18:56    6:06
Time = 1:26:40     Places = 128

6. Fairfield Warde
    2    2   Harry Warnick, Sr, Fairfield Warde          15:38    5:02
   32   32   Aidan Fiol, So, Fairfield Warde             17:31    5:39
   49   49   Sam Warnick, Sr, Fairfield Warde            18:09    5:51
   53   53   Christopher Bencivengo, Jr, Fairfield Warde 18:15    5:53
   56   56   Nick Gans, So, Fairfield Warde              18:17    5:54
   65   65   Nick Anagnost, Jr, Fairfield Warde          18:27    5:57
   71   71   Kyle Byrne, Jr, Fairfield Warde             18:46    6:03
Time = 1:27:48     Places = 192

7. Norwalk
   29   29   Edwin Rosales, Jr, Norwalk                  17:21    5:36
   41   41   Ian McGrath, Jr, Norwalk                    17:51    5:45
   43   43   Dashiel Murphy, So, Norwalk                 17:58    5:47
   50   50   Christian Bonebrake, So, Norwalk            18:11    5:52
   61   61   Dylan Ramirez, Jr, Norwalk                  18:23    5:56
   76   76   Malique Weir, Jr, Norwalk                   18:57    6:07
   87   87   Mathhew Mason, Sr, Norwalk                  19:32    6:18
Time = 1:29:42     Places = 224

8. Greenwich
   37   37   Mark Jarombek, So, Greenwich                17:44    5:43
   45   45   Andrew Jarombek, Jr, Greenwich              18:02    5:49
   54   54   Daniel Wilbanks, Jr, Greenwich              18:16    5:53
   55   55   Spencer Helmrich, So, Greenwich             18:16    5:53
   57   57   John Sulich, So, Greenwich                  18:18    5:54
   63   63   Ryota Ishizuka, Sr, Greenwich               18:26    5:57
   67   67   Warren Bein, Sr, Greenwich                  18:28    5:57
Time = 1:30:33     Places = 248

9. New Canaan
   23   23   Alexei Spinu, Sr, New Canaan                17:16    5:34
   42   42   Dylan Kavookjian, Sr, New Canaan            17:57    5:47
   52   52   Tucker Radecki, Jr, New Canaan              18:15    5:53
   68   68   Kalan Lysenko, Jr, New Canaan               18:38    6:01
   69   69   Isiah Masoinette, Sr, New Canaan            18:42    6:02
   70   70   Kevin McEneaney, Jr, New Canaan             18:43    6:02
   77   77   Henson Orser, Sr, New Canaan                18:58    6:07
Time = 1:30:46     Places = 254

10. Wilton
   46   46   Matt Caswell, Jr, Wilton                    18:04    5:49
   47   47   Spencer Brown, Fr, Wilton                   18:07    5:51
   48   48   Chris LoGiurato, Sr, Wilton                 18:08    5:51
   64   64   Adrian DiCorato, Sr, Wilton                 18:26    5:57
   66   66   Spencer Taylor, Jr, Wilton                  18:27    5:57
   72   72   Owen Mellin, Jr, Wilton                     18:51    6:05
   88   88   Austin Prario, Sr, Wilton                   19:42    6:21
Time = 1:31:11     Places = 271

11. St. Joseph's
   36   36   Steve D'Ascanio, Jr, St. Joseph's           17:42    5:42
   58   58   Max DeBroff, Sr, St. Joseph's               18:18    5:54
   59   59   Carmine Corica, Jr, St. Joseph's            18:22    5:55
   73   73   Jared Quigley, So, St. Joseph's             18:52    6:05
   80   80   Nick Rosenau, Jr, St. Joseph's              19:08    6:10
   83   83   Brian Reilly, Jr, St. Joseph's              19:14    6:12
   85   85   Jake Jarecki, Sr, St. Joseph's              19:26    6:16
Time = 1:32:19     Places = 306

12. Fairfield Ludlowe
   16   16   Jack White, Sr, Fairfield Ludlowe           17:07    5:31
   62   62   Thomas Carroll, Jr, Fairfield Ludlowe       18:24    5:56
   78   78   Andrew Fernandes, Sr, Fairfield Ludlowe     19:02    6:08
   79   79   Brian Haughn, Jr, Fairfield Ludlowe         19:02    6:08
   82   82   Will Downie, Jr, Fairfield Ludlowe          19:13    6:12
   84   84   Brian Peterson, Jr, Fairfield Ludlowe       19:22    6:15
   86   86   Luke Donohue, Jr, Fairfield Ludlowe         19:31    6:18
Time = 1:32:47     Places = 317

13. Brien McMahon
    5    5   Chris Madaffari, Sr, Brien McMahon          16:20    5:16
   75   75   Jack Consiglio, Sr, Brien McMahon           18:56    6:06
   89   89   Brian O'Leary, Jr, Brien McMahon            19:43    6:22
   90   90   Patrick Stankiewicz, Jr, Brien McMahon      19:48    6:23
   97   96   Max Pacensa, So, Brien McMahon              21:18    6:52
   98   97   James Korin, Jr, Brien McMahon              21:31    6:56
  102  101   Druha Karunakran, Sr, Brien McMahon         22:12    7:10
Time = 1:36:04     Places = 356

14. Westhill
    9    9   Sam Lagasse, Sr, Westhill                   16:45    5:24
   91   91   Ryan Daly, Jr, Westhill                     20:09    6:30
   95           Will Herrman, Westhill                      20:34    6:38
   96   95   Othello Johnson, So, Westhill               20:55    6:45
  101  100   Robert Hermann, Fr, Westhill                21:47    7:01
  105  104   Jacob Schwartz, Fr, Westhill                22:22    7:13
Time = 1:40:09     Places = 392

15. Stamford
   81   81   Zachary Arpaio, Jr, Stamford                19:11    6:11
   92   92   Dan Newhall, Jr, Stamford                   20:12    6:31
   93   93   Alex Taylor, Jr, Stamford                   20:12    6:31
   94   94   Adam satz, Jr, Stamford                     20:30    6:37
  100   99   Pierre Fils, Jr, Stamford                   21:41    7:00
  104  103   Mike costello, Jr, Stamford                 22:19    7:12
  106  105   Zack Germice, Jr, Stamford                  22:32    7:16
Time = 1:41:44     Places = 460

16. Bassick
   99   98   Tyquan Garden, So, Bassick                  21:39    6:59
  103  102   Kayla Barnett, Fr, Bassick                  22:15    7:10
  107  106   Samantha Soto, So, Bassick                  22:59    7:25
  108  107   Carl James, Jr, Bassick                     23:43    7:39
  109  108   La'teal Gardiner, Fr, Bassick               24:33    7:55
  110  109   Joshua Phills, So, Bassick                  24:52    8:01
Time = 1:55:06     Places = 526
Top

        TEAM    CLASS  
 PLACE SCORE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1     1    1   Henry Wynne, Jr, Staples                    15:37    5:02
    2     2    2   Harry Warnick, Sr, Fairfield Warde          15:38    5:02
    3     3    3   Thomas Moore, Sr, Danbury                   16:17    5:15
    4     4    4   Nicholas Carlsen, Jr, Danbury               16:18    5:15
    5     5    5   Chris Madaffari, Sr, Brien McMahon          16:20    5:16
    6     6    6   Charlie Baird, Sr, Darien                   16:31    5:20
    7     7    7   Michael Johnston, Sr, Darien                16:40    5:22
    8     8    8   Mikolaj Kulis, Sr, Staples                  16:42    5:23
    9     9    9   Sam Lagasse, Sr, Westhill                   16:45    5:24
   10    10   10   Marshall Huffman, So, Darien                16:52    5:26
   11    11   11   Nick Laskos, Jr, Trumbull                   16:56    5:27
   12    12   12   Mickey Kozak, So, Danbury                   17:00    5:29
   13    13   13   Patrick Nolan, Jr, Staples                  17:01    5:29
   14    14   14   Alex Ostberg, Fr, Darien                    17:02    5:29
   15    15   15   Marcus Russi, Jr, Staples                   17:04    5:30
   16    16   16   Jack White, Sr, Fairfield Ludlowe           17:07    5:31
   17    17   17   Patrick Healey, Jr, Danbury                 17:08    5:31
   18    18   18   James Quintanilla, Jr, Danbury              17:09    5:32
   19    19   19   Austin Held, So, Trumbull                   17:10    5:32
   20    20   20   Clint Corso, Fr, Ridgefield                 17:11    5:32
   21    21   21   Michael Coe, Sr, Darien                     17:13    5:33
   22    22   22   Trevor Hopper, So, Ridgefield               17:13    5:33
   23    23   23   Alexei Spinu, Sr, New Canaan                17:16    5:34
   24    24   24   Blake Liebling, Sr, Ridgefield              17:17    5:34
   25    25   25   Peter Kreuch, So, Darien                    17:19    5:35
   26    26   26   Kevin Ford, Sr, Ridgefield                  17:19    5:35
   27    27   27   Malcolm Connor, Sr, Trumbull                17:20    5:35
   28    28   28   Eli Converse, Sr, Darien                    17:21    5:36
   29    29   29   Edwin Rosales, Jr, Norwalk                  17:21    5:36
   30    30   30   Kristian Sogaard, Fr, Ridgefield            17:22    5:36
   31    31   31   Avery Lord, Jr, Danbury                     17:27    5:38
   32         32   Brian Davey, So, Darien                     17:30    5:39
   33    32   33   Aidan Fiol, So, Fairfield Warde             17:31    5:39
   34    33   34   Rami Mohamed, Jr, Trumbull                  17:33    5:39
   35    34   35   Brad Payne, Jr, Staples                     17:37    5:41
   36    35   36   Sam Cohen, Jr, Staples                      17:40    5:42
   37    36   37   Steve D'Ascanio, Jr, St. Joseph's           17:42    5:42
   38    37   38   Mark Jarombek, So, Greenwich                17:44    5:43
   39    38   39   Zack Texiera, Jr, Trumbull                  17:44    5:43
   40    39   40   Dean Hefnawy, Sr, Staples                   17:48    5:44
   41    40   41   C J Cunningham, So, Danbury                 17:50    5:45
   42    41   42   Ian McGrath, Jr, Norwalk                    17:51    5:45
   43         43   David Haswell, Sr, Staples                  17:56    5:47
   44    42   44   Dylan Kavookjian, Sr, New Canaan            17:57    5:47
   45    43   45   Dashiel Murphy, So, Norwalk                 17:58    5:47
   46    44   46   Ethan Realander, Fr, Ridgefield             18:00    5:48
   47         47   Rohit Das, So, Danbury                      18:01    5:49
   48    45   48   Andrew Jarombek, Jr, Greenwich              18:02    5:49
   49    46   49   Matt Caswell, Jr, Wilton                    18:04    5:49
   50    47   50   Spencer Brown, Fr, Wilton                   18:07    5:51
   51    48   51   Chris LoGiurato, Sr, Wilton                 18:08    5:51
   52    49   52   Sam Warnick, Sr, Fairfield Warde            18:09    5:51
   53    50   53   Christian Bonebrake, So, Norwalk            18:11    5:52
   54    51   54   McCall Keller, Jr, Ridgefield               18:14    5:53
   55    52   55   Tucker Radecki, Jr, New Canaan              18:15    5:53
   56    53   56   Christopher Bencivengo, Jr, Fairfield Warde 18:15    5:53
   57    54   57   Daniel Wilbanks, Jr, Greenwich              18:16    5:53
   58    55   58   Spencer Helmrich, So, Greenwich             18:16    5:53
   59    56   59   Nick Gans, So, Fairfield Warde              18:17    5:54
   60    57   60   John Sulich, So, Greenwich                  18:18    5:54
   61    58   61   Max DeBroff, Sr, St. Joseph's               18:18    5:54
   62    59   62   Carmine Corica, Jr, St. Joseph's            18:22    5:55
   63    60   63   Nick Grew, Fr, Trumbull                     18:23    5:56
   64    61   64   Dylan Ramirez, Jr, Norwalk                  18:23    5:56
   65    62   65   Thomas Carroll, Jr, Fairfield Ludlowe       18:24    5:56
   66    63   66   Ryota Ishizuka, Sr, Greenwich               18:26    5:57
   67    64   67   Adrian DiCorato, Sr, Wilton                 18:26    5:57
   68    65   68   Nick Anagnost, Jr, Fairfield Warde          18:27    5:57
   69    66   69   Spencer Taylor, Jr, Wilton                  18:27    5:57
   70    67   70   Warren Bein, Sr, Greenwich                  18:28    5:57

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

71 68 71 Kalan Lysenko, Jr, New Canaan 18:38 6:01 72 69 72 Isiah Masoinette, Sr, New Canaan 18:42 6:02 73 73 Marcus Motill, Jr, Greenwich 18:42 6:02 74 70 74 Kevin McEneaney, Jr, New Canaan 18:43 6:02 75 71 75 Kyle Byrne, Jr, Fairfield Warde 18:46 6:03 76 72 76 Owen Mellin, Jr, Wilton 18:51 6:05 77 73 77 Jared Quigley, So, St. Joseph's 18:52 6:05 78 74 78 Dylan Haviland, Jr, Trumbull 18:56 6:06 79 75 79 Jack Consiglio, Sr, Brien McMahon 18:56 6:06 80 76 80 Malique Weir, Jr, Norwalk 18:57 6:07 81 77 81 Henson Orser, Sr, New Canaan 18:58 6:07 82 78 82 Andrew Fernandes, Sr, Fairfield Ludlowe 19:02 6:08 83 79 83 Brian Haughn, Jr, Fairfield Ludlowe 19:02 6:08 84 84 Wes Rudy, Sr, New Canaan 19:03 6:08 85 80 85 Nick Rosenau, Jr, St. Joseph's 19:08 6:10 86 86 Richard Duffy, Jr, Ridgefield 19:10 6:11 87 81 87 Zachary Arpaio, Jr, Stamford 19:11 6:11 88 82 88 Will Downie, Jr, Fairfield Ludlowe 19:13 6:12 89 83 89 Brian Reilly, Jr, St. Joseph's 19:14 6:12 90 84 90 Brian Peterson, Jr, Fairfield Ludlowe 19:22 6:15 91 91 Kevin Gartland, Sr, Fairfield Warde 19:24 6:15 92 85 92 Jake Jarecki, Sr, St. Joseph's 19:26 6:16 93 86 93 Luke Donohue, Jr, Fairfield Ludlowe 19:31 6:18 94 87 94 Mathhew Mason, Sr, Norwalk 19:32 6:18 95 95 Gavin Schuerch, So, Norwalk 19:33 6:18 96 88 96 Austin Prario, Sr, Wilton 19:42 6:21 97 97 Kyle O'Brien, Fr, St. Joseph's 19:43 6:21 98 89 98 Brian O'Leary, Jr, Brien McMahon 19:43 6:22 99 90 99 Patrick Stankiewicz, Jr, Brien McMahon 19:48 6:23 100 100 John Grant, Sr, Fairfield Ludlowe 20:06 6:29 101 91 101 Ryan Daly, Jr, Westhill 20:09 6:30 102 92 102 Dan Newhall, Jr, Stamford 20:12 6:31 103 93 103 Alex Taylor, Jr, Stamford 20:12 6:31 104 104 Ben Hoffmann, Sr, Wilton 20:28 6:36 105 94 105 Adam satz, Jr, Stamford 20:30 6:37 106 95 Will Herrman, Westhill 20:34 6:38 107 96 106 Othello Johnson, So, Westhill 20:55 6:45 108 97 107 Max Pacensa, So, Brien McMahon 21:18 6:52 109 98 108 James Korin, Jr, Brien McMahon 21:31 6:56 110 99 109 Tyquan Garden, So, Bassick 21:39 6:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

111 100 110 Pierre Fils, Jr, Stamford 21:41 7:00 112 101 111 Robert Hermann, Fr, Westhill 21:47 7:01 113 102 112 Druha Karunakran, Sr, Brien McMahon 22:12 7:10 114 103 113 Kayla Barnett, Fr, Bassick 22:15 7:10 115 104 114 Mike costello, Jr, Stamford 22:19 7:12 116 105 115 Jacob Schwartz, Fr, Westhill 22:22 7:13 117 106 116 Zack Germice, Jr, Stamford 22:32 7:16 118 117 Alex Lyons, Jr, Stamford 22:44 7:20 119 107 118 Samantha Soto, So, Bassick 22:59 7:25 120 119 Tyler Ancrum, So, Bridgeport Central 23:02 7:26 121 120 Jahdeh Somervile, So, Bridgeport Central 23:16 7:30 122 121 Austin Senerchia, Jr, Stamford 23:20 7:32 123 122 Ben Gerweck, Sr, Brien McMahon 23:21 7:32 124 123 Casey Hyman, Jr, Stamford 23:37 7:37 125 108 124 Carl James, Jr, Bassick 23:43 7:39 126 125 Stephan Zuchelli, Jr, Stamford 24:18 7:50 127 126 Dondre Daniels, Fr, Bridgeport Central 24:28 7:53 128 109 127 La'teal Gardiner, Fr, Bassick 24:33 7:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

129 110 128 Joshua Phills, So, Bassick 24:52 8:01 130 129 Oliver St. Victor, Jr, Stamford 25:04 8:05 131 130 Steve Browning, Jr, Stamford 25:21 8:10 132 131 Guichard Francois, So, Bridgeport Central 25:28 8:13


Varsity Girls (4km)

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Ridgefield               56    7    8   11   12   18   21   25   15:34        36
  2   Greenwich                80    1    6    9   26   38   41   43   15:40      1:37
  3   Wilton                   97    3   16   20   24   34   52   67   15:53      1:16
  4   Westhill                100    2    5   14   32   47   71   82   15:50      1:58
  5   Darien                  128    4   22   27   35   40   45   54   16:08      1:37
  6   Fairfield Warde         133   13   15   30   31   44   55   57   16:10      1:12
  7   Staples                 145   10   23   33   37   42   49   58   16:15      1:18
  8   Danbury                 183   17   28   29   53   56   61   70   16:36      1:34
  9   Fairfield Ludlowe       261   19   39   62   66   75   77   78   17:13      2:24
 10   Trumbull                281   48   50   51   59   73   74   79   17:20      1:02
 11   New Canaan              306   46   63   64   65   68   69   72   17:34        54
 12   Norwalk                 386   36   81   88   89   92   95   98   19:09      3:51
 13   St. Joseph's            422   76   84   85   87   90   93   94   19:23      1:46
 14   Stamford                442   80   83   86   96   97             20:24      3:21
 15   Brien McMahon           451   60   91   99  100  101  102        21:54      7:24

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Bassick
Bc\Bridgeport Central

Individuals

1. Ridgefield
    7  Sarah Guillaume, Jr         15:17    6:10
    8  Caroline Carr, Jr           15:26    6:13
   11  Laura Hergenrother, So      15:33    6:16
   12  Samantha McCarthy, Jr       15:38    6:18
   18  Marguarette McSpedon, So    15:53    6:24
Time = 1:17:46     Places = 56

2. Greenwich
    1  Abigail Markowitz, Sr       14:55    6:01
    6  Sarah Fountain, Sr          15:12    6:08
    9  Jennifer Goggin, Fr         15:29    6:14
   26  Elizabeth Markowitz, Sr     16:11    6:31
   38  Kathryn Bernstein, Jr       16:31    6:39
Time = 1:18:16     Places = 80

3. Wilton
    3  Alosha Southern, Jr         15:07    6:05
   16  Alexandra Fiesel, Jr        15:46    6:21
   20  Paige Lyons, Sr             16:01    6:27
   24  Keiley Gaston, So           16:09    6:30
   34  Rebecca Craig, Sr           16:22    6:36
Time = 1:19:23     Places = 97

4. Westhill
    2  Nicole Ambrosecchio, Jr     15:00    6:03
    5  Claire Howlett, So          15:10    6:07
   14  Alison Ambrosecchio, Fr     15:42    6:20
   32  Isabelle Yick, Fr           16:19    6:35
   47  Ria Baldoz, So              16:57    6:50
Time = 1:19:07     Places = 100

5. Darien
    4  Grace Loh, Jr               15:08    6:06
   22  McKinley Stauffer, Sr       16:07    6:30
   27  Ellen Bauer, Jr             16:12    6:32
   35  Katie Farren, Jr            16:28    6:38
   40  Meredith Ott, Sr            16:44    6:45
Time = 1:20:37     Places = 128

6. Fairfield Warde
   13  Caroline Keough, Jr         15:41    6:19
   15  Jillian Tallent, Sr         15:45    6:21
   30  Jacqueline Wall, Sr         16:14    6:32
   31  Alexis Hoadley, Sr          16:16    6:34
   44  Rebecca Roos, Fr            16:53    6:48
Time = 1:20:46     Places = 133

7. Staples
   10  Caroline Koenig, So         15:30    6:15
   23  Alex Popkin, Sr             16:08    6:30
   33  Caroline Smith, Sr          16:20    6:35
   37  Courtney Mullen, Sr         16:30    6:39
   42  Paige Murray, Fr            16:48    6:46
Time = 1:21:14     Places = 145

8. Danbury
   17  Emily Brenner, Sr           15:51    6:23
   28  Sarah Woxholdt, Jr          16:13    6:32
   29  Kaliegh Constantine, So     16:13    6:32
   53  Pauline Kaplan, Jr          17:17    6:58
   56  Kerry Moore, So             17:24    7:01
Time = 1:22:56     Places = 183

9. Fairfield Ludlowe
   19  Heather Moriarty, Sr        15:55    6:25
   39  Marisa Klein, Sr            16:33    6:40
   62  Sydney Foulk, Jr            17:36    7:05
   66  Maddy O'Brien, Jr           17:43    7:09
   75  Hannah Greenberg, Sr        18:19    7:23
Time = 1:26:03     Places = 261

10. Trumbull
   48  Alexa Pfohl, Jr             16:58    6:50
   50  Sara Steere, Jr             17:05    6:53
   51  Rebecca Buck, So            17:10    6:55
   59  Emily Riehl, Sr             17:27    7:02
   73  Ellie Marble, Sr            18:00    7:15
Time = 1:26:39     Places = 281

11. New Canaan
   46  Lana Delvecchio, Jr         16:56    6:50
   63  Elizabeth Perry, So         17:39    7:07
   64  Lily Baer, Fr               17:40    7:07
   65  Lily Citrin, Jr             17:43    7:08
   68  Emily Wood, So              17:50    7:11
Time = 1:27:46     Places = 306

12. Norwalk
   36  Claire Turner, So           16:29    6:39
   81  Jessica Balasa, So          18:52    7:36
   88  Alex Troetti, Jr            20:00    8:04
   89  Jessica Sebastian, Sr       20:03    8:05
   92  Yuliya Quinn, So            20:19    8:11
Time = 1:35:41     Places = 386

13. St. Joseph's
   76  Corinne Stockmal, Sr        18:19    7:23
   84  Libby Clyons, Sr            19:07    7:42
   85  Erin Hurd, Jr               19:26    7:50
   87  Holly Nelson, Fr            19:59    8:03
   90  Marissa DiMaria, So         20:04    8:05
Time = 1:36:54     Places = 422

14. Stamford
   80  Lauren Beadle, Jr           18:51    7:36
   83  Raven Barkley, Jr           18:55    7:38
   86  Fortesa Isufaj, Jr          19:52    8:00
   96  Julie Piskin, Jr            22:11    8:57
   97  Leanne Varney, Jr           22:12    8:57
Time = 1:41:59     Places = 442

15. Brien McMahon
   60  Hannah Skipper, Fr          17:29    7:03
   91  Kaitlin Louie, Fr           20:05    8:06
   99  Natasha Willcox, Fr         22:38    9:07
  100  Emma Schaumann, Fr          24:24    9:50
  101  Jesse Clemens, Fr           24:53   10:02
Time = 1:49:26     Places = 451
Top

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Abigail Markowitz, Sr       14:55    6:01  Greenwich
    2     2  Nicole Ambrosecchio, Jr     15:00    6:03  Westhill
    3     3  Alosha Southern, Jr         15:07    6:05  Wilton
    4     4  Grace Loh, Jr               15:08    6:06  Darien
    5     5  Claire Howlett, So          15:10    6:07  Westhill
    6     6  Sarah Fountain, Sr          15:12    6:08  Greenwich
    7     7  Sarah Guillaume, Jr         15:17    6:10  Ridgefield
    8     8  Caroline Carr, Jr           15:26    6:13  Ridgefield
    9     9  Jennifer Goggin, Fr         15:29    6:14  Greenwich
   10    10  Caroline Koenig, So         15:30    6:15  Staples
   11    11  Laura Hergenrother, So      15:33    6:16  Ridgefield
   12    12  Samantha McCarthy, Jr       15:38    6:18  Ridgefield
   13    13  Caroline Keough, Jr         15:41    6:19  Fairfield Warde
   14    14  Alison Ambrosecchio, Fr     15:42    6:20  Westhill
   15    15  Jillian Tallent, Sr         15:45    6:21  Fairfield Warde
   16    16  Alexandra Fiesel, Jr        15:46    6:21  Wilton
   17    17  Emily Brenner, Sr           15:51    6:23  Danbury
   18    18  Marguarette McSpedon, So    15:53    6:24  Ridgefield
   19    19  Heather Moriarty, Sr        15:55    6:25  Fairfield Ludlowe
   20    20  Paige Lyons, Sr             16:01    6:27  Wilton
   21    21  Jennifer Ventrella, Sr      16:02    6:28  Ridgefield
   22    22  McKinley Stauffer, Sr       16:07    6:30  Darien
   23    23  Alex Popkin, Sr             16:08    6:30  Staples
   24    24  Keiley Gaston, So           16:09    6:30  Wilton
   25    25  Madison Tannenbaum, Jr      16:10    6:31  Ridgefield
   26    26  Elizabeth Markowitz, Sr     16:11    6:31  Greenwich
   27    27  Ellen Bauer, Jr             16:12    6:32  Darien
   28    28  Sarah Woxholdt, Jr          16:13    6:32  Danbury
   29    29  Kaliegh Constantine, So     16:13    6:32  Danbury
   30    30  Jacqueline Wall, Sr         16:14    6:32  Fairfield Warde
   31    31  Alexis Hoadley, Sr          16:16    6:34  Fairfield Warde
   32    32  Isabelle Yick, Fr           16:19    6:35  Westhill
   33    33  Caroline Smith, Sr          16:20    6:35  Staples
   34    34  Rebecca Craig, Sr           16:22    6:36  Wilton
   35    35  Katie Farren, Jr            16:28    6:38  Darien
   36    36  Claire Turner, So           16:29    6:39  Norwalk
   37    37  Courtney Mullen, Sr         16:30    6:39  Staples
   38    38  Kathryn Bernstein, Jr       16:31    6:39  Greenwich
   39    39  Marisa Klein, Sr            16:33    6:40  Fairfield Ludlowe
   40        Jeanne Jacullo, Jr          16:36    6:42  Ridgefield
   41    40  Meredith Ott, Sr            16:44    6:45  Darien
   42    41  Kana Jitsuno, So            16:46    6:45  Greenwich
   43    42  Paige Murray, Fr            16:48    6:46  Staples
   44    43  Phoebe Staab, Sr            16:50    6:47  Greenwich
   45    44  Rebecca Roos, Fr            16:53    6:48  Fairfield Warde
   46    45  Sarah Colon, Jr             16:55    6:49  Darien
   47    46  Lana Delvecchio, Jr         16:56    6:50  New Canaan
   48    47  Ria Baldoz, So              16:57    6:50  Westhill
   49    48  Alexa Pfohl, Jr             16:58    6:50  Trumbull
   50    49  Georgia Kursten, Jr         16:59    6:51  Staples
   51    50  Sara Steere, Jr             17:05    6:53  Trumbull
   52    51  Rebecca Buck, So            17:10    6:55  Trumbull
   53    52  Leila Mgaloblishvili, Sr    17:15    6:57  Wilton
   54    53  Pauline Kaplan, Jr          17:17    6:58  Danbury
   55    54  Alex Pear, Sr               17:18    6:58  Darien

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

56 55 Sophie Flay, So 17:21 7:00 Fairfield Warde 57 56 Kerry Moore, So 17:24 7:01 Danbury 58 Sophie Long, Jr 17:25 7:01 Darien 59 57 Rachel Maltz, So 17:26 7:01 Fairfield Warde 60 58 Kellen Smithson, So 17:26 7:02 Staples 61 59 Emily Riehl, Sr 17:27 7:02 Trumbull 62 60 Hannah Skipper, Fr 17:29 7:03 Brien McMahon 63 61 Maddie Daly, Sr 17:31 7:03 Danbury 64 62 Sydney Foulk, Jr 17:36 7:05 Fairfield Ludlowe 65 63 Elizabeth Perry, So 17:39 7:07 New Canaan 66 64 Lily Baer, Fr 17:40 7:07 New Canaan 67 May Hayashida, Sr 17:41 7:08 Greenwich 68 65 Lily Citrin, Jr 17:43 7:08 New Canaan 69 66 Maddy O'Brien, Jr 17:43 7:09 Fairfield Ludlowe 70 67 Gabrielle House, Sr 17:44 7:09 Wilton 71 Caroline Corbally, Jr 17:45 7:09 Staples 72 68 Emily Wood, So 17:50 7:11 New Canaan 73 Kailey Troller, Jr 17:52 7:12 Wilton 74 69 Caroline Ostrand, Fr 17:54 7:13 New Canaan 75 70 Leah Riefberg, Jr 17:56 7:14 Danbury 76 Allie Davidson, So 17:56 7:14 Fairfield Warde 77 71 Laura Schaffer, Jr 17:57 7:14 Westhill 78 72 Brooke Decker, Jr 17:57 7:14 New Canaan 79 73 Ellie Marble, Sr 18:00 7:15 Trumbull 80 Georgia Hunsinger, Jr 18:01 7:16 New Canaan 81 74 Dana Sadd, Sr 18:11 7:20 Trumbull 82 Haile Lutz, Sr 18:16 7:22 Danbury 83 75 Hannah Greenberg, Sr 18:19 7:23 Fairfield Ludlowe 84 76 Corinne Stockmal, Sr 18:19 7:23 St. Joseph's 85 77 Kelly Walsh, Fr 18:29 7:27 Fairfield Ludlowe 86 78 Lauren Onofrio, So 18:38 7:31 Fairfield Ludlowe 87 Aleen Williams, Sr 18:40 7:31 Bridgeport Central 88 79 Casey Healey, Jr 18:50 7:36 Trumbull 89 80 Lauren Beadle, Jr 18:51 7:36 Stamford 90 81 Jessica Balasa, So 18:52 7:36 Norwalk 91 82 Jessi Gerowitz, Sr 18:53 7:37 Westhill 92 83 Raven Barkley, Jr 18:55 7:38 Stamford 93 Olivia Nestro, So 18:58 7:39 Trumbull 94 Sydney Kay, Sr 19:02 7:40 Fairfield Ludlowe 95 84 Libby Clyons, Sr 19:07 7:42 St. Joseph's 96 85 Erin Hurd, Jr 19:26 7:50 St. Joseph's 97 Melissa Giblin, Jr 19:41 7:56 Trumbull
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

98 86 Fortesa Isufaj, Jr 19:52 8:00 Stamford 99 87 Holly Nelson, Fr 19:59 8:03 St. Joseph's 100 88 Alex Troetti, Jr 20:00 8:04 Norwalk 101 89 Jessica Sebastian, Sr 20:03 8:05 Norwalk 102 90 Marissa DiMaria, So 20:04 8:05 St. Joseph's 103 91 Kaitlin Louie, Fr 20:05 8:06 Brien McMahon 104 92 Yuliya Quinn, So 20:19 8:11 Norwalk 105 Joanna Aguilar, Fr 21:03 8:29 Bridgeport Central 106 93 Emily Kelly, Sr 21:27 8:39 St. Joseph's 107 94 Miriam Lautenschlager, Sr 21:29 8:40 St. Joseph's 108 Akailia Chambers, Sr 21:35 8:42 Bridgeport Central 109 Lauren Frattaroli, Sr 21:38 8:43 St. Joseph's 110 Liza Rivera, Jr 21:45 8:46 Bassick 111 95 Jenn Roginski, Sr 21:46 8:47 Norwalk 112 Sunamita Lang, Fr 21:51 8:49 Bridgeport Central 113 96 Julie Piskin, Jr 22:11 8:57 Stamford 114 97 Leanne Varney, Jr 22:12 8:57 Stamford
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

115 98 Marisa Noonan, So 22:33 9:05 Norwalk 116 99 Natasha Willcox, Fr 22:38 9:07 Brien McMahon 117 Jenna Sheridan, So 22:51 9:13 Norwalk 118 100 Emma Schaumann, Fr 24:24 9:50 Brien McMahon
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

119 Sha-Terry Stackhouse, Sr 24:50 10:01 Bassick 120 101 Jesse Clemens, Fr 24:53 10:02 Brien McMahon 121 Nakeya Mesidor, Sr 24:56 10:03 Bassick 122 102 Caitlyn Lacovara, Fr 25:07 10:07 Brien McMahon


JV Boys (5km)

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Zachary Stemple             17:44    5:42  Danbury
    2     2  Colten Appleby              17:59    5:47  Darien
    3     3  Shane Chiaravalle           18:12    5:51  Danbury
    4     4  Ben Olsen                   18:16    5:53  Darien
    5     5  Fredric Marsalisi           18:19    5:53  Danbury
    6     6  Jack Sparkman               18:21    5:54  Darien
    7     7  Sean Lee                    18:21    5:54  Darien
    8     8  Alex Payson                 18:23    5:55  Trumbull
    9     9  Andrew Xiong                18:25    5:55  Darien
   10    10  Paul Murphy                 18:26    5:56  Danbury
   11    11  Arthur Cassidy              18:32    5:58  Darien
   12    12  Connor Holmes               18:34    5:58  Ridgefield
   13    13  Steve Ignatowich            18:35    5:59  Ridgefield
   14    14  Kyle Cornell                18:36    5:59  Darien

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

15 15 Jeremy Dewitt 18:42 6:01 Danbury 16 16 Mark Ciavarelli 18:44 6:02 Ridgefield 17 17 Jack Dexter 18:45 6:02 Wilton 18 18 Chaz Winter 18:45 6:02 Danbury 19 19 Colin Maher 18:51 6:04 Ridgefield 20 20 Matt Ehinger 18:56 6:06 Ridgefield 21 21 Matt Carpenter 18:59 6:07 Ridgefield 22 22 Reed Geisler 19:00 6:07 Staples 23 23 Kyle O'Brien 19:02 6:07 Danbury 24 24 Michael Pickhardt 19:03 6:08 New Canaan 25 25 Greg Murtaugh 19:03 6:08 Ridgefield 26 26 Zachary James 19:07 6:09 Greenwich 27 27 Luke McDermott 19:09 6:10 New Canaan 28 28 Billy Arnold 19:10 6:10 Ridgefield 29 29 Henry Minot 19:11 6:10 Fairfield Warde 30 30 Aerrol Ampeloquio 19:12 6:11 Danbury 31 31 Billy Siemers 19:12 6:11 Darien 32 32 Chris Scally 19:14 6:11 Ridgefield 33 33 Tristian Haas 19:16 6:12 Wilton 34 34 Kristian Langholm 19:17 6:12 Wilton 35 35 Ross Lodato 19:19 6:13 Greenwich 36 36 Mickey Conroy 19:19 6:13 Darien 37 37 Ryan Costantino 19:20 6:13 Darien 38 38 Colin Findley 19:21 6:14 Staples 39 39 Stephen Brandon 19:23 6:14 Ridgefield 40 40 Kevin Crossley 19:25 6:15 Trumbull 41 41 Justin Hoyt 19:26 6:15 Danbury 42 42 James Farrington 19:28 6:16 Darien 43 43 Philip DiGiacomo 19:28 6:16 Ridgefield 44 44 Joseph Britton 19:29 6:16 Danbury 45 45 Tim Grozier 19:29 6:16 Darien 46 46 Andrew Oakes 19:30 6:16 Ridgefield 47 47 Matt Ferraro 19:30 6:16 Trumbull 48 48 Christopher Browne 19:30 6:17 Ridgefield 49 49 Ethan Freedman 19:34 6:18 Fairfield Ludlowe 50 50 John Thacker 19:35 6:18 Darien 51 51 Kevin Dwyer 19:36 6:18 New Canaan 52 52 Derek Stang 19:38 6:19 Wilton 53 53 Devin Quirk 19:39 6:19 Wilton 54 54 Ryan Freeland 19:43 6:21 Trumbull 55 55 Liam Robinson 19:44 6:21 Trumbull 56 56 Steven Farkas 19:45 6:21 Danbury 57 57 Connor Tepfer 19:47 6:22 Ridgefield 58 58 Brendan Sharp 19:48 6:22 Ridgefield 59 59 Peter Lombardo 19:49 6:23 Fairfield Warde 60 60 Will DeRocco 19:50 6:23 Darien 61 61 Stephen Strosser 19:51 6:23 Danbury 62 62 Yoga Kammili 19:53 6:24 Danbury 63 63 Will Biglin 19:54 6:24 Ridgefield 64 64 Griffin Stein 19:54 6:24 Staples 65 65 Travis Taylor 19:55 6:25 Wilton 66 66 Greg Gorski 19:58 6:25 Ridgefield 67 67 Connor Harris 19:59 6:26 Greenwich 68 68 Nick Buchta 19:59 6:26 Trumbull 69 69 Christopher Driscoll 20:00 6:26 Staples 70 70 Casey Hausman 20:00 6:26 Staples 71 71 Michael Palmer 20:01 6:26 Darien 72 72 Jake Gallagher 20:02 6:27 Danbury 73 73 Tyler Marks 20:02 6:27 Staples 74 74 Anthony Salzillo 20:06 6:28 St. Joseph's 75 75 Sam Reynolds 20:10 6:29 New Canaan 76 76 Ryan Mohr 20:11 6:30 Ridgefield 77 77 Jeremy Falcone 20:13 6:30 Norwalk 78 78 Colin Ahrens 20:14 6:31 New Canaan 79 79 Samuel Antunes 20:16 6:31 Danbury 80 80 Doug Bretherton 20:18 6:32 Norwalk 81 81 Erik Pstrag 20:19 6:32 St. Joseph's 82 82 Carter Scott 20:20 6:33 Darien 83 83 David Hernandez 20:25 6:34 Wilton 84 84 Hajime Agresta 20:27 6:35 Greenwich 85 85 Aidan Loh 20:30 6:36 Darien 86 86 Alex Ellman 20:30 6:36 Staples 87 87 Ben Friedrichs 20:32 6:36 Fairfield Warde 88 88 Sam McKinney 20:33 6:37 Trumbull 89 89 Brian Gill 20:33 6:37 Ridgefield 90 90 Jared Pass 20:41 6:39 Ridgefield 91 91 David Wilson 20:44 6:40 Wilton 92 92 Jake Adelstein 20:44 6:40 Fairfield Warde 93 93 Chris Hecq 20:48 6:42 Darien 94 94 Douglas Caffery 20:49 6:42 Staples 95 95 Brandon Curto 20:50 6:42 Westhill 96 96 Evan Greenblatt 20:52 6:43 New Canaan 97 97 Garrett Greenblatt 20:53 6:43 New Canaan 98 98 Nick Warkentin 20:54 6:44 Fairfield Ludlowe 99 99 J D. Tamucci 20:55 6:44 Wilton 100 100 Max Kurzner 20:56 6:44 Staples 101 101 Alan Kryskiewiez 20:59 6:45 Trumbull 102 102 Kevin Veeley 21:00 6:46 St. Joseph's 103 103 Harrison Burt 21:01 6:46 New Canaan 104 104 Brenden Santoro 21:02 6:46 Fairfield Warde 105 105 Cameron Wong 21:02 6:46 Darien 106 106 Joe Capio 21:03 6:46 St. Joseph's 107 107 Gavin Georgiadis 21:03 6:46 Fairfield Ludlowe 108 108 Sean Connolly 21:03 6:46 Ridgefield 109 109 Matthew Marshall 21:04 6:47 Staples 110 110 Nicholas Paparo 21:08 6:48 Staples 111 111 Mike Magocsi 21:12 6:49 St. Joseph's 112 112 Evan Czako 21:14 6:50 Norwalk 113 113 Gary Oster 21:16 6:50 Fairfield Warde 114 114 Kyle Adams 21:17 6:51 Fairfield Warde 115 115 Alex Rigione 21:17 6:51 St. Joseph's 116 116 Kenneth Wynne 21:18 6:51 New Canaan 117 117 Alex Ferriera 21:21 6:52 Ridgefield 118 118 Matt Favazzo 21:23 6:53 Norwalk 119 119 Jacob Buckanavage 21:25 6:54 Ridgefield 120 120 Max Liben 21:32 6:56 Staples 121 121 Devaun Bovell 21:32 6:56 New Canaan 122 122 Matthew Warner 21:34 6:56 Fairfield Warde 123 123 Logan Rice 21:35 6:57 Trumbull 124 124 Dan Maffucci 21:36 6:57 Danbury 125 125 Mackenzie Glavin 21:37 6:57 Darien 126 126 Chris Haack 21:40 6:58 St. Joseph's 127 127 Austin Deery 21:42 6:59 New Canaan 128 128 Kevin Novella 21:43 6:59 Danbury
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

129 129 Ryan Brucato 21:45 7:00 Ridgefield 130 130 Ben Follett 21:45 7:00 Wilton 131 131 Calvin Gaynor 21:47 7:00 New Canaan 132 132 Tom Vaccaro 21:49 7:01 Trumbull 133 133 Paul Steppacher 21:51 7:02 New Canaan 134 134 Brian Alter 21:52 7:02 Darien 135 135 Charles Cross 21:53 7:02 Staples 136 136 George Bennett 21:57 7:04 New Canaan 137 137 Matt Nelson 21:58 7:04 Darien 138 138 Jesse Rubinstein 21:59 7:04 Trumbull 139 139 Mike Lovello 22:03 7:06 St. Joseph's 140 140 Matt Pik 22:05 7:06 Darien 141 141 Phil Arliss 22:05 7:06 New Canaan 142 142 Evan Aldo 22:05 7:06 St. Joseph's 143 143 Fred Chasen 22:06 7:07 Fairfield Warde 144 144 Justin Tormey 22:08 7:07 Fairfield Ludlowe 145 145 Jeff Liscov 22:08 7:07 Trumbull 146 146 Peter Jensen 22:10 7:08 Wilton 147 147 Sam Belkin 22:11 7:08 Fairfield Ludlowe 148 148 William Hessert 22:12 7:09 Norwalk 149 149 Max Sweikert 22:14 7:09 Danbury 150 150 Ben Anderson 22:17 7:10 Trumbull 151 151 Jon Lemanski 22:19 7:11 St. Joseph's 152 152 Jack Guman 22:19 7:11 St. Joseph's 153 153 Brendan Cunningham 22:20 7:11 Danbury 154 154 Jack Farrell 22:20 7:11 Fairfield Ludlowe 155 155 Scott LeMoult 22:21 7:12 Fairfield Warde 156 156 Matthew Dube 22:24 7:13 Norwalk 157 157 Doug Baran 22:27 7:13 Fairfield Warde 158 158 Manjoor Vahora 22:30 7:14 Norwalk 159 159 Nick Dyke 22:31 7:15 St. Joseph's 160 160 Nicholas Dobbs 22:36 7:16 New Canaan 161 161 Thomas Scott 22:37 7:17 Fairfield Ludlowe 162 162 Steve Nilla 22:38 7:17 New Canaan 163 163 Ryan Randall 22:40 7:18 Trumbull 164 164 Gordon Crean 22:43 7:19 Fairfield Warde 165 165 Cameron Haines 22:47 7:20 New Canaan 166 166 Windsor Hall 22:51 7:21 Darien 167 167 Tyler Hatfield 22:52 7:21 Darien 168 168 Alex Von Stuelpnagel 22:57 7:23 Darien 169 169 Cameron Smith 22:59 7:24 Darien 170 170 Percy Gale-Kelleter 22:59 7:24 Fairfield Warde 171 171 Alec Novella 23:00 7:24 Danbury 172 172 Patrick Donegan 23:00 7:24 St. Joseph's 173 173 Joseph Cross 23:01 7:24 Trumbull 174 174 Anderson Lee 23:02 7:25 Danbury 175 175 Ben Gallati 23:02 7:25 Fairfield Warde 176 176 Mackinley Byrd 23:04 7:25 Staples 177 177 David Lovas 23:05 7:26 New Canaan 178 178 Wesley Shipp 23:15 7:29 Wilton 179 179 Steve Beck 23:20 7:30 Wilton 180 180 Ian Teran 23:20 7:31 Staples 181 181 Teddy Gill 23:25 7:32 Norwalk 182 182 Andrew Fletcher 23:26 7:32 Darien 183 183 Chris Denke 23:28 7:33 Norwalk 184 184 Kyle Gambardella 23:30 7:34 Darien 185 185 Sam Meyjes 23:33 7:35 Darien 186 186 Dylan Flood 23:36 7:36 Staples 187 187 Steven Nelson 23:37 7:36 Staples 188 188 James Randolph 23:39 7:37 Fairfield Ludlowe 189 189 Roggerd Quiroga 23:43 7:38 Norwalk 190 190 Ryan Yuen 23:51 7:41 Darien 191 191 Marcus Garcia 23:58 7:43 Brien McMahon 192 192 Alex Li 24:00 7:43 St. Joseph's 193 193 A J. Accomondo 24:01 7:44 Fairfield Ludlowe 194 194 Ryan Jowdy 24:13 7:48 Danbury 195 195 Roy Marks 24:15 7:48 Fairfield Ludlowe 196 196 Mike Keels 24:16 7:49 Brien McMahon 197 197 Jackson Busch 24:29 7:53 New Canaan 198 198 Jack Neuhaus 24:29 7:53 New Canaan 199 199 Shane Donnelly 24:30 7:53 Ridgefield 200 200 Jack Bratches 24:43 7:57 New Canaan 201 201 David Stevens 24:47 7:59 St. Joseph's
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

202 202 Timothy Ranney 24:52 8:00 Ridgefield 203 203 Evan Brucia 24:57 8:02 Fairfield Ludlowe 204 204 Tom Hickey 25:02 8:03 Fairfield Ludlowe 205 205 Alec Mosher 25:25 8:11 Darien 206 206 Clay Bratches 25:29 8:12 New Canaan 207 207 Jonathan Gulemi 25:51 8:19 Brien McMahon 208 208 Yuki Iwasaki 26:00 8:22 Greenwich 209 209 Kevin Biglin 26:26 8:30 Ridgefield 210 210 Jonathon Simmons 26:31 8:32 New Canaan 211 211 Matthew Katz 26:57 8:40 Fairfield Warde 212 212 Jay Patrick 27:14 8:46 Darien 213 213 Sean Doherty 27:17 8:47 Fairfield Ludlowe 214 214 Kyle Frillici 27:34 8:52 Fairfield Warde 215 215 Anurag Kalra 27:48 8:57 Fairfield Ludlowe
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

216 216 Gerald Matthews 28:11 9:04 Ridgefield 217 217 Justin Donlon 28:27 9:09 Staples 218 218 Charlie Wolstenholme 30:51 9:56 Fairfield Ludlowe 219 219 Sean Smalley 30:55 9:57 Fairfield Ludlowe
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

220 220 David Dickison 31:57 10:17 Staples 221 221 Ryan Brown 31:57 10:17 Fairfield Ludlowe 222 222 Chris Burr 32:24 10:25 Norwalk


JV Girls (4km)

       TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Hannah Fleming              15:59    6:27  Ridgefield
    2     2  Molly Weeks                 16:21    6:36  Ridgefield
    3     3  Melissa Budicini            16:37    6:42  Ridgefield
    4     4  Margo Poundstone            16:42    6:44  Ridgefield
    5     5  Katie Donovan               17:13    6:56  Darien
    6     6  Kimmie Holmgren             17:19    6:59  Wilton

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

7 7 Leah Epstein 17:22 7:00 Fairfield Warde 8 8 Lindsey Noskin 17:24 7:01 Greenwich 9 9 Caroline Woods 17:35 7:05 Wilton 10 10 Melissa Boucher 17:37 7:06 Danbury 11 11 Emma Davis 17:43 7:08 Darien 12 12 Alexandra Naughton 17:43 7:08 New Canaan 13 13 Katherine Brooks 17:47 7:10 Danbury 14 14 Johanna Kessler 17:49 7:11 Ridgefield 15 15 Samantha Bellissimo 17:50 7:11 Greenwich 16 16 Amanda Kuczo 17:51 7:12 Fairfield Warde 17 17 Claire Kelley 17:51 7:12 Darien 18 18 Alexandra O'Kane 17:52 7:12 Staples 19 19 Haley Omasta 17:54 7:13 Danbury 20 20 Lindsey Holek 17:59 7:15 Darien 21 21 Jensen Lee 18:00 7:15 New Canaan 22 22 Alicia King 18:03 7:16 Greenwich 23 23 Shauna Norris 18:05 7:17 Ridgefield 24 24 Shiny Patel 18:06 7:18 Danbury 25 25 Kelly Nolan 18:06 7:18 Danbury 26 26 Larkin Brown 18:11 7:20 Wilton 27 27 Kate Halabi 18:12 7:20 Darien 28 28 Darien Strassfield 18:13 7:21 Ridgefield 29 29 Annie Streeter 18:14 7:21 Darien 30 30 Barbara Bell 18:15 7:21 Darien 31 31 Jacqueline Bein 18:18 7:22 Greenwich 32 32 Madison Sam 18:19 7:23 Danbury 33 33 Claire Walker 18:21 7:24 Darien 34 34 Eliza Duvall 18:23 7:25 Staples 35 35 Katie DeMouth 18:26 7:26 Danbury 36 36 Corinne Vietorisz 18:29 7:27 New Canaan 37 37 Kerry Underhill 18:35 7:29 Fairfield Warde 38 38 Kathryn Foss 18:35 7:29 Ridgefield 39 39 Olivia Jones 18:37 7:30 Wilton 40 40 Julie Spindel 18:38 7:31 New Canaan 41 41 Molly McKennan 18:40 7:32 New Canaan 42 42 Sara Musicco 18:42 7:32 New Canaan 43 43 Katie Difazio 18:42 7:32 New Canaan 44 44 Caroline Kupersmith 18:44 7:33 Wilton 45 45 Elizabeth Kelley 18:45 7:33 New Canaan 46 46 Grace Evanich 18:46 7:34 Darien 47 47 Michele Shulman 18:49 7:35 Trumbull 48 48 Catherine Miller 18:51 7:36 New Canaan 49 49 Erica Gill 18:53 7:36 Darien 50 50 Lauren Conte 18:53 7:37 Wilton 51 51 Annika Florio 18:53 7:37 Darien 52 52 Jessica Spung 18:54 7:37 Wilton 53 53 Caley Maida 18:55 7:37 Danbury 54 54 Sarah Luke 18:55 7:37 New Canaan 55 55 Rebecca Konowitz 18:55 7:38 Staples 56 56 Paige Haviland 18:56 7:38 Trumbull 57 57 Jackie Dakin 18:58 7:39 Danbury 58 58 Pia Teschner 18:59 7:39 Darien 59 59 Caitlin McDonald 19:00 7:39 Staples 60 60 Jessica Remson 19:00 7:39 Trumbull 61 61 Paula Tabaschek 19:01 7:40 Darien 62 62 Norelis Collado 19:01 7:40 Danbury 63 63 Veronika Kelemen 19:02 7:40 Darien 64 64 Lane Tobin 19:03 7:41 Ridgefield 65 65 Mary Kate Brown 19:05 7:42 Fairfield Ludlowe 66 66 Alice Wang 19:07 7:42 Darien 67 67 Catie Bartone 19:09 7:43 Darien 68 68 Amanda Lee 19:10 7:43 Darien 69 69 Lily Ge 19:11 7:44 Wilton 70 70 Niki Reisert 19:12 7:44 Danbury 71 71 Hana Picorelli 19:13 7:45 Danbury 72 72 Taylor Ferguson 19:15 7:45 New Canaan 73 73 Allie Hughes 19:16 7:46 Ridgefield 74 74 Elizabeth Moore 19:17 7:46 Darien 75 75 Jessica Alexander 19:18 7:47 Fairfield Ludlowe 76 76 Julia Lipner 19:20 7:48 Wilton 77 77 Yosmira Genao 19:21 7:48 Danbury 78 78 Abby Melton 19:22 7:48 Darien 79 79 Emily Grzeda 19:25 7:50 Fairfield Ludlowe 80 80 Jordyn Patterson 19:26 7:50 Staples 81 81 Alex Ford 19:27 7:51 Darien 82 82 Abigail Side 19:29 7:51 Ridgefield 83 83 Elizabeth Kilbride 19:31 7:52 New Canaan 84 84 Maria Pugliese 19:33 7:53 Danbury 85 85 Mary Kate McTague 19:34 7:53 Fairfield Warde 86 86 Landin Petersen 19:35 7:54 Greenwich 87 87 Colette Pellegrini de P 19:36 7:54 New Canaan 88 88 Susan Biggart 19:36 7:54 Darien 89 89 Jessica Haroun 19:37 7:54 Staples 90 90 Sarah Collins 19:37 7:54 Fairfield Warde 91 91 Samantha Holek 19:44 7:57 Darien 92 92 Kirsti Carr 19:45 7:58 Fairfield Ludlowe 93 93 Lindsay Andren 19:46 7:58 Fairfield Ludlowe 94 94 Theresa Mackey 19:47 7:58 Ridgefield 95 95 Alima Cannon 19:49 7:59 New Canaan 96 96 Casey Revman 19:49 7:59 Fairfield Ludlowe
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

97 97 Sherry Gilronan 19:51 8:00 Darien 98 98 Regan Bolotin 19:51 8:00 Darien 99 99 Erin Kelley 19:53 8:01 Fairfield Ludlowe 100 100 Brandi Stawicki 19:56 8:02 Fairfield Ludlowe 101 101 Claire Walsh 19:57 8:02 Fairfield Ludlowe 102 102 Julianne Becker 19:58 8:03 Trumbull 103 103 Emma Sykes 19:58 8:03 New Canaan 104 104 Kyra Brook 19:59 8:03 Darien 105 105 Tai Williams 20:00 8:04 Fairfield Ludlowe 106 106 Jill Christian 20:03 8:05 Danbury 107 107 Livy Ashburne 20:03 8:05 Darien 108 108 Emily Pleszko 20:04 8:05 St. Joseph's 109 109 Anne Zheng 20:06 8:06 Greenwich 110 110 Sahsa Taton 20:06 8:06 Danbury 111 111 Katherine LaBash 20:07 8:06 St. Joseph's 112 112 Alexis Ellis 20:07 8:07 Fairfield Ludlowe 113 113 Gabriela Bochenczyk 20:11 8:08 Fairfield Warde 114 114 Emma Lutz 20:12 8:08 Danbury 115 115 Luisa Correa 20:13 8:09 Darien 116 116 Isabel Correa 20:15 8:10 Darien 117 117 Cristina Konstantinovic 20:17 8:10 New Canaan 118 118 Fiona Young 20:17 8:11 Greenwich 119 119 Mei Zhang 20:18 8:11 Danbury 120 120 Kat McKay 20:19 8:12 Darien 121 121 Kimberly Rios 20:20 8:12 Danbury 122 122 Victoria Eng 20:23 8:13 Darien 123 123 Madeline Mucci 20:25 8:14 Danbury 124 124 Naomi Lowry 20:27 8:15 Danbury 125 125 Audrey Haener 20:28 8:15 Fairfield Ludlowe 126 126 Sarah Graves 20:33 8:17 Darien 127 127 Ellen Zamsky 20:33 8:17 Darien 128 128 Melissa Rafferty 20:36 8:18 St. Joseph's 129 129 Kate Bushell 20:37 8:19 Darien 130 130 Megan Fox 20:38 8:19 Ridgefield 131 131 Claire Gaffney 20:38 8:19 Darien 132 132 Elizabeth Heaney 20:39 8:19 Darien 133 133 Brianna Kearney 20:42 8:21 Darien 134 134 Valeria Rivero 20:44 8:22 Darien 135 135 Alexa Carroll 20:45 8:22 Darien 136 136 Lisett Lojano 20:47 8:23 Danbury 137 137 Ava Marsh 20:50 8:24 Westhill 138 138 Beena Jacob 20:51 8:24 Trumbull 139 139 Jane Wissmann 20:54 8:25 Greenwich 140 140 Emily Lerman 20:55 8:26 Fairfield Warde 141 141 Haley Abate 21:07 8:31 New Canaan 142 142 Alesandra Cooper 21:08 8:31 Greenwich 143 143 Olivia Doyle 21:15 8:34 Danbury 144 144 Margaret O'Rourke 21:16 8:34 New Canaan 145 145 Molly Blumenthal 21:18 8:35 Fairfield Warde 146 146 Lily Boe 21:21 8:36 Darien 147 147 Breanna Patterson 21:21 8:37 Greenwich 148 148 Laura Howe 21:22 8:37 Darien 149 149 Juliet Guwnn 21:30 8:40 New Canaan 150 150 Madison Hone 21:35 8:42 Greenwich 151 151 Susan Wissmann 21:39 8:44 Greenwich 152 152 Alexa Hiznay 21:40 8:44 Trumbull 153 153 Emily Pugliese 21:43 8:45 New Canaan 154 154 Elisabeth Kay 21:44 8:45 New Canaan 155 155 Lauren Swtizer 21:48 8:47 Danbury 156 156 Jackie Haranzo 21:49 8:48 Darien 157 157 Nicole Briganti 21:49 8:48 Darien 158 158 Bettina Arkhurst 21:50 8:48 Darien 159 159 Bonnie Casey 21:50 8:48 Darien 160 160 Melanie Becchia-Spooner 21:52 8:49 Danbury 161 161 Mimi Loughlin 21:55 8:50 Fairfield Ludlowe 162 162 Catherine Lane 21:57 8:51 Staples 163 163 Virginia Myers 22:00 8:52 Darien 164 164 Grace Brown 22:05 8:54 Darien 165 165 Kara Westhaven 22:06 8:54 Fairfield Ludlowe 166 166 Camilla Broccolo 22:06 8:55 Staples 167 167 Nicole Biele 22:08 8:55 Danbury 168 168 Brittany Henry 22:10 8:56 Darien 169 169 Tina Zheng 22:13 8:57 Greenwich 170 170 Emma Hamilton 22:13 8:57 Darien 171 171 Maria Johnson 22:14 8:58 Darien 172 172 Katelyn O'Brian 22:15 8:58 Trumbull 173 173 Kimberly Correa 22:18 8:59 Danbury
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

174 174 Emily Karlik 22:25 9:02 Darien 175 175 Kaitlyn Clavijo 22:26 9:03 Danbury 176 176 Katie Graves 22:32 9:05 Darien 177 177 Brianna Biebel 22:33 9:05 St. Joseph's 178 178 Grace Hildreth 22:37 9:07 Darien 179 179 Kerry Donovan 22:38 9:07 Darien 180 180 Amy Bellucci 22:39 9:08 Fairfield Ludlowe 181 181 Courtney Kyritz 22:39 9:08 Darien 182 182 Samantha Stine 22:39 9:08 Darien 183 183 Diana Jackson 22:40 9:08 Darien 184 184 Lauren Hunt 22:41 9:09 Danbury 185 185 Sophie DeBroff 22:50 9:12 St. Joseph's 186 186 Abby McNamara 22:54 9:14 St. Joseph's 187 187 Alyssa Marini 22:58 9:15 Trumbull 188 188 Talene Balian 23:01 9:17 Darien 189 189 Meredith Crafford 23:02 9:17 Darien 190 190 Brenna Shanahan 23:04 9:18 St. Joseph's 191 191 Stephanie Cardona 24:28 9:52 Fairfield Ludlowe 192 192 Carolina Arriaga 24:40 9:57 Danbury
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

193 193 Delaney McCaffery 24:48 10:00 Fairfield Ludlowe 194 194 Cindy Moran 24:48 10:00 Danbury 195 195 Isabel Sellhausen 25:22 10:13 Darien 196 196 Marina DiPietro 25:51 10:25 Danbury 197 197 Sandhya Avula 26:14 10:35 Darien 198 198 Isabelle Petricone 27:03 10:54 Darien 199 199 Blair Wetmor-Bracey 27:11 10:57 Fairfield Ludlowe 200 200 Nicole Lemanski 27:11 10:58 St. Joseph's
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

201 201 Sarah Wainshal 28:20 11:25 Staples


Freshman Boys (2.5km)


              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1  Ryan Ansel                  8:40    5:46  Danbury
    2  Ryan Fox                    8:43    5:49  Danbury
    3  Ken Caldwell                8:53    5:55  Danbury

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

4 Zach Nagy 9:00 6:00 Fairfield Ludlowe 5 Ciaran Kager 9:03 6:02 Ridgefield 6 Gregory Fisher 9:07 6:04 Staples 7 Carl James 9:10 6:06 Bassick 8 Christopher Fenaroli 9:11 6:07 Greenwich 9 Cory Mullins 9:12 6:07 Danbury 10 Greg Lombardo 9:13 6:08 Fairfield Warde 11 Sean Clarke 9:15 6:10 Greenwich 12 Michael Farren 9:16 6:11 Darien 13 Jake Atlas 9:17 6:11 Staples 14 Dylan McAuley 9:18 6:11 Danbury 15 James Pinella 9:19 6:12 Ridgefield 16 Patrick Lindwall 9:21 6:13 Staples 17 Christian Partenio 9:21 6:14 Danbury 18 Matt Oster 9:24 6:16 Fairfield Warde 19 Colin Tiller 9:28 6:18 New Canaan 20 Charlie Hoffman 9:29 6:19 New Canaan 21 Josh Pavel 9:31 6:20 Trumbull 22 Conor Davey 9:31 6:21 Darien 23 Tyus Southern 9:32 6:21 Wilton 24 Eddie McElroy 9:32 6:21 Trumbull 25 Cole Bocchino 9:34 6:22 Trumbull 26 Dan Rouleau 9:35 6:23 Trumbull 27 Nathan Briglin 9:39 6:26 Wilton 28 Ben Langley 9:41 6:27 Greenwich 29 Peter Gutierrez 9:42 6:28 Danbury 30 Colin Hussey 9:43 6:28 Wilton 31 Luke Whooley 9:45 6:30 Greenwich 32 Kevin Peachman 9:46 6:31 Danbury 33 Jack DeAngelis 9:47 6:31 Wilton 34 Charles Novek 9:48 6:31 Greenwich 35 Eduardo Deschapelles 9:48 6:32 Greenwich 36 Mark Spiewak 9:50 6:33 Wilton 37 Jake Berman 9:50 6:33 Staples 38 Samuel Gallo 9:51 6:34 Ridgefield 39 Brendan Butler 9:52 6:34 Trumbull 40 Ryan Looney 9:55 6:36 Ridgefield 41 Nathanael Callan 9:56 6:37 Darien 42 Kyle Hornick 9:58 6:39 Darien 43 Vaughn Miller 9:59 6:39 Ridgefield 44 Dylan Shepard 10:00 6:39 Trumbull 45 Daniel Lott 10:00 6:40 Norwalk 46 Davey Hawthorne 10:02 6:41 Fairfield Ludlowe 47 Thaddesu Cullina 10:03 6:42 Trumbull 48 Tim Brown 10:05 6:43 Wilton 49 Michael Cleary 10:12 6:48 Brien McMahon 50 Cooper Mead 10:13 6:48 Danbury 51 Miguel Lillo 10:15 6:50 Danbury 52 Will Massie 10:17 6:51 Darien 53 William Bender 10:19 6:52 Trumbull 54 Grant Hussey 10:20 6:53 Wilton 55 Kwaku Gyasi 10:23 6:55 New Canaan 56 Alex Slobin 10:24 6:56 Fairfield Ludlowe 57 George Wales 10:25 6:56 Fairfield Ludlowe
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

58 Deegan Reeves 10:30 7:00 Brien McMahon 59 Brendan Triano 10:30 7:00 Darien 60 Jake Larson 10:34 7:02 New Canaan 61 Will Graham 10:35 7:03 Fairfield Ludlowe 62 Kuni Noubissi 10:38 7:05 Fairfield Warde 63 Kullen Warner 10:39 7:05 Wilton 64 Shane McVeigh 10:39 7:06 Fairfield Warde 65 Jack Ogilvie 10:39 7:06 Darien 66 Alex Rojas 10:40 7:07 Trumbull 67 Peter Forsberg 10:42 7:07 Greenwich 68 Griffin Georgiadis 10:43 7:08 Fairfield Ludlowe 69 Kyle Matthews 10:43 7:09 Brien McMahon 70 Kolbe Ancrum 10:44 7:09 Bassick 71 Justin You 10:45 7:10 Danbury 72 Danny Zhu 10:45 7:10 Danbury 73 Alex Trefz 10:47 7:11 St. Joseph's 74 Ronald Filoneo 10:49 7:12 Bassick 75 David Nica 10:51 7:13 Ridgefield 76 Anakaren Garcia 10:54 7:16 Bassick 77 Matt Pettit 10:56 7:17 Darien 78 Jack Rider 10:57 7:18 Staples 79 Danny Siemers 11:06 7:24 Darien 80 Danny Stewart 11:08 7:25 Darien 81 Riley Quigg 11:12 7:28 Wilton 82 Will Ruefenacht 11:15 7:29 Wilton 83 Jake Frasca 11:21 7:33 Darien 84 Artie Bass 11:22 7:34 Wilton 85 Max Bortniker 11:23 7:35 Staples 86 Michael Mirabile 11:25 7:37 Norwalk 87 Kyle Boyle 11:27 7:38 Fairfield Ludlowe 88 Jacob Alexander 11:34 7:42 Norwalk 89 Russell Ives 11:35 7:43 Fairfield Ludlowe 90 Frank Puglia 11:41 7:47 Trumbull 91 Calvin Coronel 11:43 7:48 Fairfield Warde 92 William Howard 11:47 7:51 Wilton 93 Anthony Dimeglio 11:48 7:52 Darien 94 Robert Chmiel 11:50 7:53 Greenwich
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

95 Lars Hammer 12:15 8:09 Brien McMahon 96 Kahliem Terry 12:27 8:17 Bassick 97 Kevin Beason 12:27 8:18 Bassick 98 Drew Hardin 12:34 8:23 Darien 99 Jacques Petrazzini 13:26 8:57 Ridgefield
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

100 Dontrell King 13:34 9:02 Bassick 101 Seamus Harding 13:35 9:03 Fairfield Ludlowe 102 Skerthurnay Small 13:45 9:10 Bassick 103 Aman Karunakaran 13:46 9:10 Brien McMahon 104 Joseph Lacovarra 13:49 9:12 Brien McMahon 105 Chris Bolger 14:05 9:23 Darien 106 Liam Raftery 14:14 9:29 Fairfield Ludlowe 107 Brian Swan 14:37 9:44 Fairfield Warde


Freshman Girls (2.5km)

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1  Anna Dacheache              10:19    6:52  Greenwich
    2  Elaine Harris               10:22    6:55  Greenwich
    3  Sarah Baker                 10:29    6:59  Danbury

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

4 Katie Williams 10:41 7:07 Greenwich 5 Emily Hunt 10:49 7:12 Greenwich 6 Molly Brenner 10:59 7:19 Danbury 7 Erica Hefnawy 11:05 7:23 Staples 8 Sarah Mahoney 11:10 7:26 Staples 9 Allie Quatrella 11:28 7:39 St. Joseph's 10 Maddie Daly 11:30 7:40 St. Joseph's 11 Gabriella Collado 11:35 7:43 Danbury 12 Sarah Broggy 11:39 7:46 Danbury 13 Kimberly Gladitsch 11:48 7:52 Staples 14 Alexandria Acosta 11:51 7:54 Danbury 15 Fiona McKee 11:53 7:55 Fairfield Warde 16 Emily Cimmino 11:54 7:55 Fairfield Ludlowe
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

17 Emilse Almanza 12:02 8:01 Fairfield Warde 18 Sophie Gaston 12:13 8:08 Wilton 19 Caroline Accardi 12:23 8:15 Staples 20 Mikaela Dedona 12:26 8:17 Staples 21 Kimberly Clemens 12:29 8:19 Danbury 22 Emily Wolfe 12:31 8:21 Staples 23 Abigail Ulman 12:35 8:23 Fairfield Warde 24 Theresa Mall 12:39 8:25 Staples 25 Bonnie McGrath 12:41 8:27 Norwalk 26 Gaby Mikaiel 12:48 8:32 Staples 27 Samantha Phillips 12:50 8:33 Staples 28 Corinne Taney 12:51 8:34 Darien 29 Christine Byrne 12:52 8:35 Norwalk 30 Caroline Palmer 12:55 8:37 Darien 31 Ashlyn Salts 12:58 8:38 Fairfield Ludlowe 32 Jackie Lesica 13:20 8:53 Danbury 33 Kylie Balis 13:24 8:56 Fairfield Ludlowe 34 Chloe Angel 13:28 8:58 Fairfield Ludlowe
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

35 Cassidy Haas 13:40 9:06 Wilton 36 Sonia Gandhi 13:46 9:10 Darien 37 Erica Gelfand 13:51 9:13 Staples 38 Christie Bunsie 14:17 9:31 Bassick 39 Tyler Byrd 14:18 9:32 Staples
Results produced with
Apple Raceberry JaM
Made on a Mac
Top

Return to Club Connecticut home page.