Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2017 06:53 PM
                 FCIAC East Division Championships - 1/28/2017                 
                   Zeoli Fieldhouse, Wilton HS., Wilton, CT         
                   
                  Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE           92        2) WILTON                     79   
    3) BRIEN MCMAHON               75        4) NEW CANAAN                 67   
    5) DARIEN                      59        6) NORWALK                    49   
    7) FAIRFIELD WARDE             42        8) ST. JOSEPH                  1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DARIEN                     132        2) NEW CANAAN                 85   
    3) FAIRFIELD WARDE             77        4) FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          60   
    5) NORWALK                     47        6) BRIEN MCMAHON              38   
    7) ST. JOSEPH                  23        8) WILTON                      2   
               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Tatum              10 Wilton                  6.29       6.60q  6 
  2 M'Bengue, Penda           11 Norwalk                 6.99       6.70q  6 
  3 Grady, KC                 11 Darien                  6.72       6.71q  5 
  4 Bien-Aime, Jazmin         11 Brien McMaho            6.88       6.82q  1 
  5 Koletsos, Frideriki       11 Norwalk                 7.12       6.84q  4 
  6 Cragin, Abigail           11 Darien                  6.88       6.86q  2 
  7 Elliott, Mallory          10 Warde                   7.34       6.92   4  6.912
  8 Eller, Lacey              11 Wilton                  6.91       6.92   3  6.914
  9 Skoczen, Nora             11 Fairfield LU            7.08       6.97   5 
 10 Flores Calderon Tole, Ma  12 Warde                   7.44       7.01   5 
 11 Newton, Jaekwana          12 Fairfield LU            7.24       7.02   2 
 12 Vanderblue, Greta         11 Fairfield LU            6.97       7.03   5 
 13 Seyer, Lydia              12 St. Joseph              7.14       7.07   3 
 14 Accomando, Olivia         11 Fairfield LU            7.20       7.13   1 
 15 Jones, Sophie              9 St. Joseph              6.94       7.14   4 
 16 Fagerstrom, Lindsey       12 Darien                  7.46       7.21   6 
 17 Nanez, Claudia             9 Wilton                  7.18       7.29   2 
 18 Trujillo, Jessica         10 Brien McMaho            6.73       7.30   4 
 19 Clements, Jillian         12 Darien                  7.46       7.34   6  7.332
 20 Reuter, Bianca             9 Wilton                  6.81       7.34   3  7.339
 21 DiBlasio, Dina            11 Norwalk                 7.65       7.40   4 
 22 Sancho, Sophia            10 Warde                   7.66       7.41   3  7.401
 23 Slattery, Sadie            9 New Canaan              6.85       7.41   2  7.407
 24 Orlando, Isabella          9 New Canaan              7.21       7.48   1 
 25 Cross, Mary               11 New Canaan              6.85       7.54   1 
 26 Gatt, Catherine           12 Brien McMaho            7.69       7.62   2 
 27 Pikulik, Katherine         9 St. Joseph              7.79       7.65   1 
 28 Stadnik-Poteroba, Christ   9 New Canaan              7.29       7.78   3 
 29 Hackenson, Michelle        9 St. Joseph              7.79       7.79   1 
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grady, KC                 11 Darien                  6.71       6.59  
  2 M'Bengue, Penda           11 Norwalk                 6.70       6.60  
  3 Bien-Aime, Jazmin         11 Brien McMaho            6.82       6.63  
  4 Kelly, Tatum              10 Wilton                  6.60       6.69  
  5 Koletsos, Frideriki       11 Norwalk                 6.84       6.85  
  6 Cragin, Abigail           11 Darien                  6.86       6.86  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bromley, Savanah          10 Brien McMaho           42.61      45.66   8 
  2 Koletsos, Frideriki       11 Norwalk                45.13      45.76   8 
  3 Factora, Cassandra        12 Fairfield LU           46.52      46.03   6 
  4 Mcnamera, Peyton           9 Brien McMaho           44.79      46.69   8 
  5 Accomando, Olivia         11 Fairfield LU           46.78      46.73   6 
  6 Turner, Laura             10 Norwalk                45.67      47.00   7 
  7 Sherman, Anna              9 Wilton                 48.17      48.28   5 
  8 Vella, Emilia             10 Warde                  48.96      48.72   4 
  9 Jones, Sophie              9 St. Joseph             48.54      48.76   4 
 10 Reuter, Bianca             9 Wilton                 48.62      48.78   4 
 11 LaBadie, Nichole          11 New Canaan             48.64      49.28   4 
 12 Vitarelli, Ashley         12 Wilton                 46.22      49.31   7 
 13 Hadin, Lily                9 Norwalk                49.79      49.57   3 
 14 Hooks, Alexis             12 Brien McMaho           47.31      49.96   6 
 15 Grady, KC                 11 Darien                 46.13      50.06   7 
 16 Fitzsimmons, Kathryn      12 St. Joseph             48.08      50.12   5 
 17 Grennan, Katie            11 St. Joseph             50.91      50.21   2 
 18 Ward, Molly               11 Wilton                 47.37      50.40   6 
 19 Dowdle, Emily             10 New Canaan             48.48      50.46   5 
 20 Rucquoi, Jesse            12 Darien                 49.54      51.08   3 
 21 Patten, Kendall           10 New Canaan             51.29      51.17   1 
 22 Moorhead, Sara            11 Darien                 50.73      51.42   2 
 23 Morton, Taylor            11 Brien McMaho           44.94      52.08   8 
 24 Benedict, Kristen          9 Darien                 50.62      52.09   3 
 25 Kareem, Lana              10 Warde                  51.84      52.60   1 
 26 Fedor, Emily              10 St. Joseph             50.96      52.70   2 
 27 Green, Emily              10 Warde                  51.06      53.58   2 
 28 Davidson, Skyler          10 New Canaan             50.41      54.37   3 
 29 Terifay, Riley             9 Warde                  55.79      57.02   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Laura             10 Norwalk              1:46.46    1:47.57   6 
  2 Healy, Elizabeth          12 Wilton               1:45.06    1:49.57   6 
  3 Carlson, Lauren           12 New Canaan           1:43.45    1:50.75   6 
  4 Miller, Katie             10 New Canaan           1:49.39    1:52.68   5 
  5 Farley, Eliza             11 New Canaan           1:51.84    1:53.07   5 
  6 Ortolano, Chloe           10 Brien McMaho         1:50.07    1:53.31   5 
  7 Walsh, Micaela             9 Fairfield LU         1:53.58    1:54.46   4 
  8 Cutler, Daphne            10 Darien               1:53.90    1:54.47   4 
  9 Matheis, Campbell         12 Darien               1:48.32    1:54.50   5 
 10 Stein, Olivia             10 Darien               1:55.00    1:57.13   3 
 11 Green, Emily              10 Warde                2:07.26    1:58.57   2 
 12 Richards, Aryel            9 Brien McMaho         1:59.89    1:58.96   2 
 13 Graf, Christine           11 Fairfield LU         2:01.54    1:59.01   2 
 14 Travaglini, Laurie        12 Darien               1:54.41    2:00.12   4 
 15 Perry, Kirsten            10 Wilton               1:59.46    2:00.71   3 
 16 Boyd, Amelia              11 New Canaan           1:57.00    2:05.39   3 
 17 Demee, Celine              9 Brien McMaho         2:11.00    2:10.71   1 
 18 Fletcher, Ryann           11 Norwalk              2:09.58    2:15.24   1 
 19 Healy, Nancy              10 Wilton               2:16.34    2:19.40   1 
 20 Morano, Julia             10 Wilton               2:02.86    2:19.67   2 
 21 Venuto, Julietta          12 Norwalk              2:27.61    2:26.73   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ozimek, Julia             11 New Canaan           3:08.82    3:12.88   2 
  2 Krauss, Alyssa            11 Fairfield LU         3:14.63    3:13.54   2 
  3 Galletta, Gabi            12 Warde                3:22.00    3:14.98   2 
  4 Auray, Brianna            12 Fairfield LU         3:19.25    3:16.72   2 
  5 Salmini, Bridget          10 New Canaan           3:22.41    3:17.58   2 
  6 Appleby, Cameron          10 Darien               3:16.83    3:17.65   2 
  7 Fosina, Mikayla           11 Brien McMaho         3:16.20    3:26.47   2 
  8 Mahoney, Bridget          10 Darien               3:17.54    3:26.76   2 
  9 Olvany, Kimberly          11 Darien               3:26.08    3:27.02   2 
 10 Radziewicz, Sarah         12 Warde                3:33.92    3:27.72   1 
 11 Mellin, Nina              12 Wilton               3:18.70    3:27.78   2 
 12 McAuliffe, Chloe          11 New Canaan           3:20.57    3:29.91   2 
 13 Hill, Sophie              10 Darien               3:32.80    3:34.82   1 
 14 Grennan, Katie            11 St. Joseph           3:34.60    3:35.75   1 
 15 Cortina, Paulina          11 New Canaan           3:35.75    3:46.58   1 
 16 Radziewicz, Isabelle      12 Warde                3:36.00    3:47.81   1 
 17 Cagnassola, Madelyn       11 Fairfield LU         3:47.81    3:48.76   1 
 18 Bracken, Hannah           10 Wilton               3:42.91    3:50.83   1 
 19 Snyder, Eliza             10 Wilton               3:41.40    3:55.14   1 
 20 Fiesel, Margaret          10 Wilton               3:42.68    3:57.31   1 
 21 Nolan, Shannon             9 Fairfield LU         3:45.00    3:57.58   1 
 22 Sheehan, Catherine         9 Norwalk              4:02.90    4:02.59   1 
 23 Alfen, Juliane            12 Norwalk              4:04.11    4:03.21   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Paige              11 Fairfield LU         5:28.82    5:33.74   2 
  2 Garfield, Marley          10 Darien               5:39.50    5:36.99   2 
  3 Simonsen, Keegan          11 Fairfield LU         5:44.10    5:38.13   2 
  4 Brown, Onora              11 Darien               5:50.43    5:45.04   2 
  5 Davis, Drew               12 New Canaan           5:37.15    5:47.24   2 
  6 Brannan, Cali             11 New Canaan           5:45.45    5:55.72   2 
  7 Lesko, Sophia              9 Fairfield LU         6:08.78    5:59.88   1 
  8 Leatherwood, Maggie       10 Fairfield LU         5:59.00    6:07.22   2 
  9 Gallagher, Sarah           9 Darien               6:12.74    6:08.35   1 
 10 Egervari, Caroline        10 Warde                6:13.80    6:08.55   1 
 11 Gajewski, Gabriela        11 Brien McMaho         6:05.00    6:08.73   1 
 12 Blatney, Kerry            11 Darien               6:00.36    6:10.99   1 
 13 Vocalina, Tess             9 St. Joseph           5:59.00    6:17.84   2 
 14 Stewart, Georgia           9 New Canaan           6:11.56    6:17.97   1 
 15 McViegh, Tara             10 Warde                5:59.69    6:23.92   2 
 16 O'Brien, Sophie           10 Warde                6:20.00    6:36.98   1 
 17 Clasby, Robin             10 Wilton                          6:52.28   1 
 -- McCormick, Morgan         11 Wilton               5:22.74         FS   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCormick, Morgan         11 Wilton              11:19.03   11:08.72  
  2 Leatherwood, Sarah        12 Fairfield LU        11:17.48   11:13.23  
  3 O'Niel, Lauren             9 Fairfield LU        12:02.91   12:07.14  
  4 Fosina, Mikayla           11 Brien McMaho        12:10.00   12:31.78  
  5 Lynch, Elizabeth          11 Wilton              12:30.24   12:38.03  
  6 Johnston, Lily             9 Darien              13:25.00   13:20.02  
  7 O'Rourke, Kara            11 Darien              13:22.94   13:42.46  
  8 Doran, Maggie             10 Darien              14:00.00   14:18.17  
  9 Perez Pelaez, Paula        9 Wilton                         14:22.65  
 10 Greer, Anne               12 New Canaan          13:13.60   16:00.63  
 -- Davis, Drew               12 New Canaan          11:54.00        DNF  
 
Girls 45 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 M'Bengue, Penda           11 Norwalk                 7.37       7.56q  5 
  2 Jakaj, Edona              12 Norwalk                 8.18       8.04q  3 
  3 Koletsos, Frideriki       11 Norwalk                 8.03       8.07q  4 
  4 Conduoh, Jasmine          12 Warde                   8.54       8.18q  2 
  5 Seyer, Lydia              12 St. Joseph              8.45       8.33q  1 
  6 Cragin, Abigail           11 Darien                  8.51       8.36q  1 
  7 Santomero, Merideth       12 Wilton                  8.71       8.41   4 
  8 Skoczen, Nora             11 Fairfield LU            8.77       8.44   5 
  9 Hadin, Lily                9 Norwalk                 8.21       8.45   2 
 10 Dunn, Nicole              12 Warde                   8.64       8.48   3 
 11 Teredesai, Isha            9 New Canaan              8.89       8.88   4 
 12 Fedor, Emily              10 St. Joseph              9.25       8.96   1 
 13 Pierre-Louis, Kaithlyn    12 Brien McMaho            8.94       9.00   3 
 14 Herron, Madeline          10 Fairfield LU            8.98       9.01   2 
 15 Keating, Tess              9 Darien                  9.51       9.06   1 
 16 LaBadie, Nichole          11 New Canaan              8.81       9.26   5 
 17 McManus, Kate             12 Warde                  10.61       9.42   1 
 18 Alvarez, Jessica          11 Brien McMaho           10.43       9.49   1 
 19 Rosati, Julia             10 St. Joseph              9.63       9.58   2 
 20 Knauf, Elisabeth           9 New Canaan             10.00       9.68   5 
 21 Grant, Heather             9 Darien                 10.26       9.89   4 
 22 Angelique, Dallas         12 Brien McMaho           10.79       9.99   2 
 23 Orlando, Isabella          9 New Canaan              9.90      10.03   3 
 24 Clancy, Kiri               9 Wilton                  9.97      10.04   4 
 25 Wagner, Samantha           9 Darien                 10.29      10.07   3 
 
Girls 45 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 M'Bengue, Penda           11 Norwalk                 7.56       7.66  
  2 Jakaj, Edona              12 Norwalk                 8.04       8.00  
  3 Cragin, Abigail           11 Darien                  8.36       8.04  
  4 Conduoh, Jasmine          12 Warde                   8.18       8.09  
  5 Koletsos, Frideriki       11 Norwalk                 8.07       8.18  
  6 Seyer, Lydia              12 St. Joseph              8.33       8.32  
 
Girls 4x225 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilton  'A'                                       2:17.00    2:12.90   2  Hand timed
     1) Vitarelli, Ashley 12            2) Vitarelli, Julia 12            
     3) Reid, Andreen 10                4) Kelly, Tatum 10                
  2 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            2:17.50    2:13.89   1 
     1) Factora, Cassandra 12           2) Accomando, Olivia 11           
     3) Newton, Jaekwana 12             4) Vanderblue, Greta 11           
  3 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              1:53.00    2:14.50   2 
     1) Elliott, Mallory 10             2) Flores Calderon Tole, Maria 12 
     3) Vella, Emilia 10                4) Yaverski, Kayla 12             
  4 Darien  'A'                                       2:23.95    2:17.77   1 
     1) Grady, Kelly 11                 2) Aysseh, Emily 10               
     3) Arrix, Annie 10                 4) Blaze, Erica 11                
  5 Brien McMahon  'A'                                2:13.56    2:20.40   2 
     1) Bien-Aime, Jazmin 11            2) Bromley, Savanah 10            
     3) Morton, Taylor 11               4) Leone, Olivia 11               
  6 New Canaan  'A'                                   2:25.00    2:24.70   1 
     1) Callahan, Carey 11              2) LaBadie, Nichole 11            
     3) Slattery, Sadie 9               4) Teredesai, Isha 9              
 
Girls 4x375 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            4:12.80    4:02.60   Hand time
     1) Davis, Paige 11                 2) Krauss, Alyssa 11              
     3) Factora, Cassandra 12           4) Auray, Brianna 12              
  2 New Canaan  'A'                                   4:03.00    4:08.00  
     1) McAuliffe, Chloe 11             2) Miller, Katie 10               
     3) Salmini, Bridget 10             4) Ozimek, Julia 11               
  3 Brien McMahon  'A'                                4:04.29    4:08.20  
     1) Ortolano, Chloe 10              2) Mcnamera, Peyton 9             
     3) Slowik, Marysia 11              4) Jordan, Tess 9                 
  4 Wilton  'A'                                                  4:08.80  
     1) Vitarelli, Ashley 12            2) Vitarelli, Julia 12            
     3) Healy, Elizabeth 12             4) Kealy, Lily 10                 
  5 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              4:19.00    4:13.90  
     1) Galletta, Gabi 12               2) Radziewicz, Sarah 12           
     3) Pavoni, Carly 11                4) Eustace, Julia 11              
  6 Darien  'A'                                       4:18.13    4:19.10  
     1) Garfield, Marley 10             2) Stein, Olivia 10               
     3) Washecka, Rory 11               4) Blaze, Erica 11                
 
Girls 4x750 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Canaan  'A'                                   9:50.00    9:33.20   Hand timed
     1) McAuliffe, Chloe 11             2) Miller, Katie 10               
     3) Salmini, Bridget 10             4) Ozimek, Julia 11               
  2 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            9:12.00    9:34.77  
     1) Leatherwood, Sarah 12           2) O'Niel, Lauren 9               
     3) Walsh, Micaela 9                4) Davis, Paige 11                
  3 Brien McMahon  'A'                                9:45.33    9:43.28  
     1) Slowik, Marysia 11              2) Jordan, Tess 9                 
     3) Fosina, Mikayla 11              4) Ortolano, Chloe 10             
  4 Wilton  'A'                                                 10:35.69  
     1) Westerholm, Emma 11             2) Sullivan, Carly 10             
     3) Lynch, Elizabeth 11             4) Fiesel, Margaret 10            
  5 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              9:53.00   11:01.87  
     1) Garrett, Shannon 9              2) Calamari, Dana 10              
     3) McVeigh, Tara 10                4) Radziewicz, Isabelle 12        
  6 Darien  'A'                                      12:00.00   11:20.22  
     1) Huffman, Mary Lawrence 12       2) Larizza, Lauren 11             
     3) Torrente, Emily 12              4) Funkey, Jenna 10               
  7 Norwalk  'A'                                                12:41.10  
     1) Fletcher, Ryann 11              2) Acuna, Dayanara 10             
     3) Alfen, Juliane 12               4) Sheehan, Catherine 9           
 
Girls 1500 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            4:42.00    4:17.42  
     1) Auray, Brianna 12               2) Newton, Jaekwana 12            
     3) Vanderblue, Greta 11            4) Krauss, Alyssa 11              
  2 Darien  'A'                                       4:26.00    4:23.86  
     1) Mahoney, Bridget 10             2) Blaze, Erica 11                
     3) Finn, Eva 10                    4) Appleby, Cameron 10            
  3 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              4:10.00    4:24.07  
     1) Yaverski, Kayla 12              2) Elliott, Mallory 10            
     3) Pavoni, Carly 11                4) Eustace, Julia 11              
  4 New Canaan  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:28.55  
     1) Teredesai, Isha 9               2) Callahan, Carey 11             
     3) Farley, Eliza 11                4) Carlson, Lauren 12             
  5 Wilton  'A'                                                  4:32.88  
     1) Sullivan, Carly 10              2) Eller, Lacey 11                
     3) Kealy, Lily 10                  4) Kelly, Tatum 10                
  6 Brien McMahon  'A'                                4:33.50    4:35.62  
     1) Trujillo, Jessica 10            2) Hooks, Alexis 12               
     3) Slowik, Marysia 11              4) Richards, Aryel 9              
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conduan, Jasmine             Warde                4-08.00    4-10.00  
  2 Bromley, Savanah          10 Brien McMaho         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  3 Morton, Taylor            11 Brien McMaho         5-02.00    4-08.00  
  4 Santomero, Merideth       12 Wilton               5-00.00    4-06.00  
  5 Ford, Julia               12 Darien               4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  6 Bien-Aime, Jazmin         11 Brien McMaho         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  7 Funk, Annie               12 Fairfield LU         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Grant, Heather             9 Darien               3-10.00         NH  
 -- Rikard, Jodion            12 Warde                4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rava, Anna                10 Wilton               7-00.00    7-06.00  
  2 Ford, Skylar               9 Darien               6-06.00    6-06.00  
  2 Haney, Eliza              12 New Canaan           5-06.00    6-06.00  
  2 Dunn, Nicole              12 Warde                7-06.00    6-06.00  
  5 Shive, Lily                9 New Canaan           6-06.00   J6-06.00  
 -- Lawlor, Julia             12 Fairfield LU         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Dyrvik, Kristina           9 New Canaan           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Reid, Andreen             10 Wilton               7-00.00         NH  
 -- Blackman, Laurel          10 Fairfield LU         6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McNamara, Peyton           9 Brien McMaho        15-10.50   14-08.00  
  2 Reid, Andreen             10 Wilton              14-10.00  J14-08.00  
  3 Cragin, Abigail           11 Darien              14-01.00   14-02.00  
  4 Skoczen, Nora             11 Fairfield LU        14-02.50   14-01.50  
  5 Fung, Meilene             11 Fairfield LU        13-07.50   14-01.00  
  6 Eller, Lacey              11 Wilton              14-03.00   13-10.50  
  7 M'Bengue, Penda           11 Norwalk                        13-08.00  
  8 Trujillo, Jessica         10 Brien McMaho        13-00.00   13-04.00  
  9 Flores Calderon Tole, Ma  12 Warde               14-02.50   13-01.50  
 10 Morr, Caleigh             12 Darien              12-03.00   12-11.00  
 11 Ford, Skylar               9 Darien              10-00.00   12-08.00  
 12 Enany, Manar              11 Warde               12-05.75   12-07.00  
 13 Orlando, Isabella          9 New Canaan          12-09.00   12-03.00  
 14 Rava, Anna                10 Wilton              11-08.00   11-11.00  
 15 Wagner, Sammie             9 Darien              10-08.25  J11-11.00  
 16 Rikard, Jodion            12 Warde               11-05.50   11-10.00  
 17 Callahan, Carey           11 New Canaan          14-07.00   11-08.00  
 18 Stadnik-Poteroba, Christ   9 New Canaan          11-00.00   11-03.50  
 19 Slattery, Sadie            9 New Canaan          11-02.00   11-02.50  
 20 Lilly, Lauren             12 Fairfield LU        10-09.00   11-00.00  
 21 Wenman, Alison            11 Wilton              13-05.00   10-11.50  
 -- Gatt, Catherine           12 Brien McMaho         9-05.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pierre-Louis, Kaithlyn    12 Brien McMaho        30-11.00   33-01.00  
  2 Perez Pelaez, Covadonga   11 Wilton              31-02.50   32-09.50  
  3 Skyrm, Paige              12 New Canaan          33-02.50   32-00.25  
  4 Faria, Brady              12 Wilton              32-10.00   31-01.00  
  5 Cimino, Naomi              9 New Canaan          28-00.00   28-11.50  
  6 Tedford, Ashley           12 New Canaan          29-09.50   28-09.75  
  7 Enany, Manar              11 Warde               29-04.50   28-04.50  
  8 DiBlasio, Dina            11 Norwalk             28-06.00   27-10.00  
  9 Pitts, Allison            11 New Canaan          26-11.25   26-00.00  
 10 Rodriguez, Marie          11 St. Joseph          24-11.00   25-10.25  
 11 Fung, Meilene             11 Fairfield LU        25-02.00   25-09.75  
 12 Greco, Katie              12 Darien              23-09.00   25-06.00  
 13 Blackman, Laurel          10 Fairfield LU        22-11.00   24-11.00  
 14 Holmes, Elizabeth         12 St. Joseph          24-05.00   24-08.50  
 15 Abramowitz, Alena         12 New Canaan          27-11.50   24-07.25  
 16 Racanelli, Brielle        11 Darien              27-10.00   24-04.50  
 17 Muhammad, Aqueelah        12 Wilton              21-09.00   24-01.75  
 18 Michaca, Kayla            10 St. Joseph          23-00.00   22-08.00  
 19 Mione, Maria              11 St. Joseph          22-06.00   22-05.00  
 20 Rikard, Jodion            12 Warde               22-03.00   22-03.00  
 21 Przybylska, Julita        12 Brien McMaho        22-10.50   21-02.00  
 22 Mehta, Angela             11 Darien              19-09.00   19-06.25  
 23 Grant, Heather             9 Darien              19-06.00   18-07.25  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Sean              11 New Canaan              6.19       5.86q  6 
  2 McMullin, Sam             12 Darien                  6.02       5.95q  3 
  3 Celestin, Richard         12 Norwalk                 5.70       5.97q  5  5.961
  4 Colbert, Christopher      11 Wilton                  5.44       5.97q  6  5.969
  5 Campbell, Phillip         12 Norwalk                 5.74       5.98q  4 
  6 Philipson, Thomas         12 New Canaan              6.18       6.02q  5 
  7 Spangler, Wyatt           12 New Canaan              6.14       6.08   4 
  8 Warren, Darren            10 St. Joseph              5.95       6.14   1 
  9 Cabrera Arias, Winston    12 Brien McMaho            6.39       6.15   5 
 10 Raia, Cameron             11 Darien                  6.34       6.16   3  6.151
 11 Brown, Marlon             11 Norwalk                 6.25       6.16   3  6.153
 12 Beck, Cameron             10 Wilton                  6.22       6.16   5  6.154
 13 Binkowitz, Christopher    12 Fairfield LU            6.33       6.16   2  6.160
 14 LaBash, Matthew           11 St. Joseph              5.96       6.17   1 
 15 Vernal, Chris             11 Darien                  6.20       6.18   6 
 16 Joseph, Max               12 Brien McMaho            5.88       6.19   2 
 17 Davis, Jack                  Fairfield LU            6.27       6.24   2  6.237
 18 Tomasetti, Richard        11 Wilton                  6.22       6.24   4  6.239
 19 Daher, Tyler              10 Wilton                  6.28       6.27   1 
 20 Pardo, Elias              10 Brien McMaho            5.83       6.32   3 
 21 Foster, Benjamin          11 Warde                   6.34       6.34   4 
 22 Mannella, Michael         12 Norwalk                 5.97       6.42   2 
 23 Negron, Angel             10 New Canaan              6.69       6.50   1  6.492
 24 Civil, Jeff                9 Brien McMaho            6.29       6.50   1  6.496
 25 Jones, Grant              10 Wilton                  6.66       6.51   2 
 26 Bow, Brendan              12 Fairfield LU            6.60       6.57   4 
 27 Delmiche, Matthew         12 Fairfield LU            6.61       6.59   3 
 28 Danazumi, Mohammed        12 Warde                   6.94       7.25   1 
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Knight, Sean              11 New Canaan              5.86       5.81  
  2 Celestin, Richard         12 Norwalk                 5.97       5.89  
  3 McMullin, Sam             12 Darien                  5.95       5.95  
  4 Philipson, Thomas         12 New Canaan              6.02       5.99  
  5 Campbell, Phillip         12 Norwalk                 5.98       6.01  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zannis, Michael           10 St. Joseph             37.41      38.89   8 
  2 Murphy, Akeim             10 Brien McMaho           37.99      39.86   8 
  3 Campbell, Phillip         12 Norwalk                39.07      40.27   7 
  4 Urizar, Joel              12 Warde                  41.39      40.56   4 
  5 Celestin, Richard         12 Norwalk                39.12      40.61   6 
  6 Richardson, T.J.          11 New Canaan             42.28      40.64   3 
  7 Danazumi, Qasim           11 Warde                  40.79      40.68   5 
  8 Harvey, David             12 Warde                  37.87      40.84   8 
  9 Singer-Freeman, Ari       11 Darien                 40.30      41.23   5 
 10 Nisco, Andrew             12 Wilton                 40.60      41.36   5 
 11 Fulton, Adolphus          12 Norwalk                38.76      41.81   7 
 12 Negron, Angel             10 New Canaan             41.99      41.90   4 
 13 Stearns, Cole             12 Fairfield LU           44.37      42.08   2 
 14 Walters, Sean             11 Brien McMaho           38.72      42.19   7 
 15 Holly, Jack                9 Darien                 42.59      42.30   3 
 16 Spangler, Wyatt           12 New Canaan             39.85      42.32   6 
 17 Lucas, Andrew             10 Darien                 41.34      42.45   4 
 18 Cloiseau, Olivier         10 Norwalk                38.16      42.46   8 
 19 Harman, William           11 Darien                 43.09      42.69   2 
 20 Deck, Jason               12 Warde                  42.67      43.08   3 
 21 Macari, Michael           10 Brien McMaho           40.65      43.61   5 
 22 Yankocy, Sean             10 St. Joseph             40.09      43.80   6 
 23 Delmiche, Matthew         12 Fairfield LU           43.13      43.88   2 
 24 Gulemi, Andrew            12 Brien McMaho           42.11      45.10   3 
 25 Spangler, Henry           12 New Canaan             39.09      46.13   6 
 26 Clyons, Brendon           12 St. Joseph             41.70      46.35   4 
 27 Stefan, Cole               9 Wilton                 52.42      57.15   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Ian             11 Fairfield LU         1:29.16    1:29.36   7 
  2 Warble, Keenan            12 Darien               1:28.89    1:32.17   7 
  3 Fay, James                12 Darien               1:30.85    1:33.60   6 
  4 St George, Michael        12 New Canaan           1:27.52    1:33.99   7 
  5 Baker, Colin              11 Norwalk              1:36.61    1:36.03   4 
  6 Nisco, Andrew             12 Wilton               1:36.81    1:36.15   4 
  7 Morataya, Mark            10 Warde                1:34.00    1:36.43   5 
  8 Keller, Jack              11 Brien McMaho         1:33.69    1:37.22   5 
  9 Klarer, Kenneth           11 Darien               1:35.92    1:37.80   4 
 10 O'Keefe, Jack             10 Darien               1:35.92    1:37.83   4 
 11 Russo, Nicholas           12 St. Joseph           1:39.10    1:38.21   3 
 12 Murphy, Akeim             10 Brien McMaho         1:30.87    1:39.31   6 
 13 Crocco, Anthony           11 St. Joseph           1:38.23    1:40.12   3 
 14 Hagander, Austin          11 Darien               1:35.43    1:41.84   5 
 15 Pflegar, Max              10 Fairfield LU         1:38.62    1:42.53   3 
 16 Rashad, Alex              10 New Canaan           1:46.36    1:44.42   2 
 17 Meese, Gavin               9 Brien McMaho         1:44.61    1:45.46   2 
 18 Biegal, Peter             10 Warde                1:48.70    1:45.51   1 
 19 Michael, Zachary          10 Warde                1:47.07    1:46.13   2 
 20 Rodgers, Bret             10 Brien McMaho         1:41.04    1:46.96   3 
 21 Goldstein, Andrew         12 Norwalk              1:32.00    1:48.97   6 
 22 Seyer, Isaac               9 St. Joseph           1:40.39    1:49.15   3 
 23 DeMartin, Michael John    12 Warde                1:48.13    1:50.16   2 
 24 Novicio, Ethan             9 St. Joseph           1:57.89    1:56.87   1 
 25 Lin, Nicholas              9 Wilton               1:57.66    1:57.05   1 
 26 Carlson, Ryan             12 Wilton               1:51.40    1:59.83   1 
 27 Zhu, Chris                10 Wilton               1:55.56    2:11.09   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diamandis, Ajax           12 Brien McMaho         2:36.34    2:43.33   2 
  2 Johnson, James            12 Darien               2:36.72    2:43.51   2 
  3 Bates, David              12 Fairfield LU         2:41.50    2:44.65   2 
  4 Urbahn, Alexander         11 New Canaan           2:42.14    2:44.96   2 
  5 Goldstein, Andrew         12 Norwalk              2:43.05    2:45.82   2 
  6 Grigsby, Jake             12 New Canaan           2:50.34    2:54.49   2 
  7 Rullo, Nicholas           10 Fairfield LU         2:51.44    2:57.64   1 
  8 Whitlock, Will            12 St. Joseph           2:53.46    2:58.47   1 
  9 Levine, Noah              11 New Canaan           2:54.12    2:59.27   1 
 10 Hutchens, Austin           9 Warde                3:00.00    3:02.95   1 
 11 Huffman, Jackson          12 Darien               2:51.61    3:05.01   1 
 12 Pal, Abhinav              12 New Canaan           2:53.00    3:05.56   1 
 13 Waldron, Liam             10 Fairfield LU         3:07.96    3:07.99   1 
 14 Vogt, Greg                 9 Warde                3:11.68    3:16.16   1 
 15 Appelson, Aidan            9 Warde                3:31.21    3:32.40   1 
 16 Ertel, Ian                10 Fairfield LU         3:10.00    3:34.97   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brisman, William          12 Warde                4:38.99    4:45.40   2 
  2 Diamandis, Ajax           12 Brien McMaho         4:25.49    4:49.42   2 
  3 Jagoe, Danny              11 Warde                4:59.81    4:50.18   1 
  4 Koschnitzke, Max          11 New Canaan           4:36.12    4:52.11   2 
  5 Ertel, Benjamin           12 Fairfield LU         4:50.03    4:53.43   2 
  6 Urbahn, Alexander         11 New Canaan           4:38.08    4:53.88   2 
  7 Schaffer, Joshua          10 Fairfield LU         4:55.50    4:56.37   2 
  8 Ott, Griffin              11 Darien               4:45.02    4:56.45   2 
  9 Mellor, Benjamin          11 Fairfield LU         4:54.68    4:59.25   2 
 10 Borecki, Michael          12 Darien               4:57.93    5:07.78   2 
 11 Muhlenberg, Ryan          10 Warde                5:14.94    5:12.08   1 
 12 Seitaridis, Vasilios      12 Norwalk              5:13.11    5:18.64   1 
 13 Asker, Henry              11 New Canaan           5:00.17    5:20.64   1 
 14 Patel, Vishva             11 Norwalk              4:59.13    5:24.12   1 
 15 Langholm, Carsten         12 Wilton               5:19.10    5:25.94   1 
 16 Garskof, Jeremy           10 Warde                5:18.00    5:27.81   1 
 17 Cunningham, Sean          12 Wilton               5:36.62    5:28.34   1 
 18 Ribeiro, Vinicius         10 Brien McMaho         5:39.91    5:28.87   1 
 19 Wypychoski, John          12 St. Joseph           5:42.81    5:41.52   1 
 20 Ivanov, Nicholas           9 Wilton               5:45.57    5:53.99   1 
 21 Vasquez, Alejandro         9 Brien McMaho         5:45.00    6:27.90   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brisman, William          12 Warde                9:30.00   10:02.29  
  2 Bates, David              12 Fairfield LU         9:48.98   10:11.85  
  3 Johnson, James            12 Darien              10:26.50   10:11.97  
  4 Klarer, Alex              11 Darien              10:02.00   10:12.61  
  5 Koschnitzke, Max          11 New Canaan          10:20.36   10:24.05  
  6 Igram, Noah               10 Warde               10:08.00   10:27.11  
  7 Maniscalco, James         11 Warde               10:10.00   10:27.24  
  8 Mocarski, Alex            11 Warde                          10:27.52  
  9 Conroy, Jimmy             12 Darien              10:25.30   10:28.08  
 10 Starovoitov, Andrew          Darien              10:50.00   10:36.39  
 11 Lovallo, Ethan            10 Fairfield LU        10:48.78   10:54.87  
 12 Chavan, Kabir             10 Fairfield LU        10:41.36   11:13.83  
 13 Lareau, Quinn             10 Fairfield LU        10:55.00   11:20.35  
 14 Malling, Andrew           10 New Canaan                     11:32.15  
 15 Cunningham, Sean          12 Wilton                         11:45.43  
 
Boys 45 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Sean              11 New Canaan              7.14       6.77q  5 
  2 Harvey, David             12 Warde                   7.43       7.07q  2 
  3 Leite, Kyle               12 St. Joseph              7.33       7.22q  4 
  4 Chisolm, Kayin            11 Darien                  7.50       7.30q  1 
  5 Clay, Katrell             11 Norwalk                 7.79       7.41q  5 
  6 Kryspin, Peter            10 Fairfield LU            7.67       7.50q  2 
  7 Haack, Ryan               11 St. Joseph              7.40       7.57   3 
  8 Cloiseau, Olivier         10 Norwalk                 8.09       7.59   2 
  9 Campbell, Phillip         12 Norwalk                 7.78       7.64   4 
 10 Ali, Ammar                10 Warde                   8.24       7.71   1  7.702
 11 Singer-Freeman, Ari       11 Darien                  7.65       7.71   1  7.708
 12 Klarer, Kenneth           11 Darien                  7.74       7.77   3 
 13 Colton, Adam              10 New Canaan              8.15       8.04   1 
 14 Rivera, Paul              10 Warde                   8.03       8.10   4 
 15 Dineen, Richard           11 Wilton                  8.07       8.12   3 
 16 Belmont, Lee              12 New Canaan              7.84       8.20   5 
 17 Baskin, Alijah            11 Brien McMaho            8.44       8.27   4 
 18 Griffin, Thomas           10 St. Joseph              8.34       8.41   2 
 19 Nagy, Kyle                10 Fairfield LU            8.40       8.79   3 
 20 Jung, Harrison            10 Wilton                  8.64       8.81   4 
 21 Anand, Adithya            10 Fairfield LU            9.46       8.97   2 
 22 Rosato, Josh              10 Warde                   8.64       9.06   5 
 23 Simeon, Clyfford          11 Brien McMaho            8.54       9.23   5 
 24 Dinkins, Censir            9 Brien McMaho                       9.51   1 
 
Boys 45 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Knight, Sean              11 New Canaan              6.77       6.79  
  2 Harvey, David             12 Warde                   7.07       7.09  
  3 Leite, Kyle               12 St. Joseph              7.22       7.10  
  4 Clay, Katrell             11 Norwalk                 7.41       7.19  
  5 Chisolm, Kayin            11 Darien                  7.30       7.27  
  6 Kryspin, Peter            10 Fairfield LU            7.50       7.70  
 
Boys 4x225 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Norwalk  'A'                                      1:57.10    1:55.15   2  Hand timed
     1) Brown, Marlon 11                2) Celestin, Richard 12           
     3) Fulton, Adolphus 12             4) Cloiseau, Olivier 10           
  2 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              1:53.00    1:55.60   2 
     1) Danazumi, Qasim 11              2) Hernandez, Tobias 10           
     3) Urizar, Joel 12                 4) Jean-Jacques, Hank 12          
  3 New Canaan  'A'                                   1:54.00    1:58.30   2 
     1) Spangler, Henry 12              2) Spangler, Wyatt 12             
     3) Belmont, Lee 12                 4) Philipson, Thomas 12           
  4 Darien  'A'                                       1:57.00    1:58.73   2 
     1) Banks, Colin 12                 2) Sullivan, Connor 11            
     3) Vernal, Chris 11                4) Harman, Will 11                
  5 St. Joseph  'A'                                   2:02.00    1:58.89   1 
     1) Coughlin, Chris 10              2) Hall, Myles 10                 
     3) Warren, Darren 10               4) Tiberio, Stephen 12            
  6 Wilton  'A'                                       2:02.20    2:01.69   1 
     1) Daher, Tyler 10                 2) Beck, Cameron 10               
     3) Mannix, Liam 9                  4) O'Brien, James 9               
  7 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            2:04.29    2:07.08   1 
     1) Routhier, Elliot 10             2) Petrucelli, Ryan 12            
     3) Delmiche, Matt                  4) Bow, Brendan 12                
 -- Brien McMahon  'A'                                                DQ   1 
     1) Cabrera Arias, Winston 12       2) Walters, Sean 11               
     3) Pardo, Elias 10                 4) Joseph, Max 12                 
 
Boys 4x375 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Darien  'A'                                       3:26.00    3:35.71   Hand time
     1) Ott, Griffin 11                 2) Banks, Colin 12                
     3) Fay, James 12                   4) Warble, Keenan 12              
  2 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              3:35.00    3:37.85  
     1) Brisman, William 12             2) Yerushalmi, Matthew 12         
     3) Morataya, Mark 10               4) Deck, Jason 12                 
  3 Brien McMahon  'A'                                           3:38.78  
     1) Diamandis, Ajax 12              2) Murphy, Akeim 10               
     3) Keller, Jack 11                 4) Walters, Sean 11               
  4 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            3:29.83    3:40.05  
     1) Ertel, Benjamin 12              2) Mellor, Ben 11                 
     3) Schaffer, Joshua 10             4) Bartlett, Ian 11               
  5 New Canaan  'A'                                              3:42.89  
     1) Colton, Adam 10                 2) Urbahn, Alexander 11           
     3) Grigsby, Jake 12                4) St. George, Michael 12         
  6 St. Joseph  'A'                                   3:30.00    3:45.33  
     1) Haack, Ryan 11                  2) Hall, Myles 10                 
     3) Tiberio, Stephen 12             4) Zannis, Michael 10             
 
Boys 4x750 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                                       8:20.50   Hand timed
     1) Agostisi, Colin 10              2) Lovallo, Ethan 10              
     3) Stearns, Cole 12                4) Bartlett, Ian 11               
  2 Darien  'A'                                       8:05.00    8:23.60  
     1) Ott, Griffin 11                 2) Fay, James 12                  
     3) Conroy, Jimmy 12                4) Borecki, Michael 12            
  3 New Canaan  'A'                                      8.24    8:29.60  
     1) Cortina, Faustino 12            2) Asker, Henry 11                
     3) Levine, Noah 11                 4) Pal, Abhinav 12                
  4 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              8:45.00    8:30.60  
     1) Muhlenberg, Ryan 10             2) Hutchens, Austin 9             
     3) Garskof, Jeremy 10              4) Harris, Thomas 11              
  5 St. Joseph  'A'                                  10:00.00    8:31.20  
     1) Seyer, Isaac 9                  2) Russo, Nicholas 12             
     3) Crocco, Anthony 11              4) Wypychoski, John 12            
  6 Norwalk  'A'                                                 8:51.90  
     1) Francoeur, Alex 9               2) Patel, Vishva 11               
     3) Baker, Colin 11                 4) Seitaridis, Vasilios 12        
 
Boys 1500 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Darien  'A'                                       3:39.00    3:46.06   2  Hand timed
     1) Banks, Colin 12                 2) Raia, Cameron 11               
     3) Eppley, Ryan 10                 4) Knight, Oliver 11              
  2 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            3:36.05    3:47.42   2 
     1) Binkowitz, Christopher 12       2) Bow, Brendan 12                
     3) Agostisi, Colin 10              4) Rullo, Nicholas 10             
  3 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              3:49.00    3:47.86   1 
     1) Hernandez, Tobias 10            2) Jean-Jacques, Hank 12          
     3) Morataya, Mark 10               4) Mocarski, Alex 11              
  4 Norwalk  'A'                                      3:45.20    3:51.88   2 
     1) Baker, Colin 11                 2) Clay, Katrell 11               
     3) Mannella, Michael 12            4) Goldstein, Andrew 12           
  5 New Canaan  'A'                                              3:56.92   1 
     1) Belmont, Lee 12                 2) Negron, Angel 10               
     3) Pal, Abhinav 12                 4) Cortina, Faustino 12           
  6 St. Joseph  'A'                                   3:45.03    3:57.14   2 
     1) Yankocy, Sean 10                2) Coughlin, Chris 10             
     3) Warren, Darren 10               4) Whitlock, Will 12              
  7 Brien McMahon  'A'                                           3:59.18   1 
     1) Valladares, Wilmer 11           2) Joseph, Max 12                 
     3) Keller, Jack 11                 4) Cabrera Arias, Winston 12      
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Max                  12 Warde                5-09.00    6-00.00  
  2 McMullin, Sam             12 Darien               6-00.00    5-10.00  
  3 Fulton, Adolphus          12 Norwalk              5-08.00    5-08.00  
  4 Raia, Cameron             11 Darien               5-06.00    5-04.00  
  5 Eppley, Ryan              10 Darien               5-06.00   J5-04.00  
  6 Nagy, Kyle                10 Fairfield LU         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  7 Peiser, John              10 New Canaan           5-04.00   J5-02.00  
  8 Carratu, Christopher       9 New Canaan           5-03.00   J5-02.00  
  9 Hall, Myles               10 St. Joseph           5-04.00   J5-02.00  
 -- Healey, Ryan               9 Wilton               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Dineen, Richard           11 Wilton               4-08.00         NH  
 -- Coughlin, Chris           10 St. Joseph           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Jeune, Mark               11 Norwalk                              NH  
 -- Ballard, Izaac            11 Norwalk                              NH  
 -- DeMato, Luke               9 Warde                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Kryspin, Peter            10 Fairfield LU         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Flynn, Jason              12 Darien               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Philipson, Thomas         12 New Canaan           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Funk, Ben                  9 Fairfield LU         4-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spangler, Henry           12 New Canaan          12-00.00   12-00.00  
  2 Chisolm, Kayin            11 Darien              10-06.00  J12-00.00  
  3 Daly, Kieran              10 Darien              10-00.00   10-06.00  
  4 Hemphill, Jackson         10 Fairfield LU        10-06.00  J10-06.00  
  5 Vossler, Hendrik          11 Darien              13-00.00   10-00.00  
  6 Macari, Michael           10 Brien McMaho        10-00.00    9-06.00  
  7 Naughton, Bobby           10 New Canaan           9-00.00    9-00.00  
  8 Farley, Gray              10 New Canaan                      8-06.00  
  9 O'Neill, Sean             10 New Canaan           9-00.00   J8-06.00  
 10 Gulemi, Andrew            12 Brien McMaho         8-00.00   J8-06.00  
 -- DiGiorgio, Leo             9 Wilton                               NH  
 -- Tuminski, Thandi           9 Brien McMaho                         NH  
 -- Woll, Ted                 12 Darien               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Lin, Nicholas              9 Wilton               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Daher, Tyler              10 Wilton               8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scolaro, Andrew           12 Darien              21-01.50   20-02.00  
  2 McMullin, Sam             12 Darien              19-03.50   19-05.00  
  3 Binkowitz, Christopher    12 Fairfield LU        19-11.00   18-11.00  
  4 Bardos, Troy              10 Brien McMaho        19-10.00   18-10.50  
  5 Harvey, David             12 Warde               19-00.00   18-09.50  
  6 Pardo, Elias              10 Brien McMaho        19-05.25   18-08.00  
  7 Danazumi, Qasim           11 Warde               19-04.50   18-07.00  
  8 DeMato, Luke               9 Warde               18-01.50   18-00.00  
  9 Foster, Benjamin          11 Warde               16-01.50   17-01.00  
 10 Healey, Ryan               9 Wilton              16-01.00  J17-01.00  
 11 Sullivan, Connor          11 Darien              16-11.50   16-11.50  
 12 Orefice, John             10 Fairfield LU        15-05.50   16-06.00  
 13 Peiser, John              10 New Canaan          18-03.00   16-04.00  
 14 Coughlin, Chris           10 St. Joseph          17-00.50   16-00.00  
 15 Dayton, Griffen            9 New Canaan          15-05.50   15-10.00  
 16 Gordon, Kyle               9 Norwalk             15-10.00   15-09.00  
 17 Lizano-Quesada, Drake      9 Norwalk             15-05.50  J15-09.00  
 18 Anand, Adithya            10 Fairfield LU        14-09.00   15-08.00  
 19 Hernandez, Davis           9 Norwalk             14-03.50   15-07.50  
 20 Clay, Katrell             11 Norwalk             17-03.50  J15-07.50  
 21 Holly, Jack                9 Darien              15-09.00   15-06.50  
 22 Skoczen, Lukas            12 Fairfield LU        15-01.00   15-05.50  
 23 Carratu, Christopher       9 New Canaan          16-09.50   13-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conley, Will              12 New Canaan          46-01.50   48-03.00  
  2 Conley, Jack              10 New Canaan          44-07.00   48-00.00  
  3 O'Malley, Sean            11 Darien              40-10.00   44-03.00  
  4 Fox, Cord                 12 Darien              42-05.00   41-02.25  
  5 Neary, Mike               11 Darien              43-07.00   41-02.00  
  6 Zannis, Michael           10 St. Joseph          40-11.00   40-08.00  
  7 Skoczen, Lukas            12 Fairfield LU        38-08.50   39-03.50  
  8 Keeney, Robert            11 Darien              38-05.50   38-10.00  
  9 Davis, Jack                  Fairfield LU        38-03.50   38-04.75  
 10 Pykosz, Alexander         11 Wilton              38-02.00   38-00.00  
 11 Kostohryz, Stephen        11 Brien McMaho        39-11.00   37-10.00  
 12 Hernandez, Ryan           10 New Canaan          37-11.00   37-08.00  
 13 Quinlan, Brendan          11 Wilton              38-03.50   37-05.00  
 14 Zuro, Charlie             11 Darien              37-00.00   37-00.50  
 15 Griffin, Joe              11 St. Joseph          35-08.00   36-08.00  
 16 Clark, Robert             12 St. Joseph          35-10.00   36-06.50  
 17 Pellegrini, Chase         10 New Canaan          34-02.00   35-04.50  
 18 O'Keefe, Evan             11 Fairfield LU        35-08.50   34-06.25  
 19 Brown, Trevor             11 Wilton              33-06.00   34-00.50  
 20 Hawk, Brandon             11 Wilton              33-00.50   33-05.50  
 21 Harvey, Matthew            9 Warde               30-06.00   32-04.25  
 22 Luppino, Rocco            10 Brien McMaho        33-01.00   32-01.00  
 23 Sciole, Michael           12 Warde               33-08.00   31-01.25  
 24 Vega, Christopher         11 Norwalk             31-11.50   30-06.00  
 25 Kyrkos, Vassili            9 Brien McMaho        27-08.50   27-11.50  
 26 Siccardi, Peter           12 Warde               28-00.00   27-06.00  
 27 Alfson, Joseph            10 Brien McMaho        28-05.00   27-03.00