FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W - 1/7/2017               
                  Zeoli Fieldhouse, Wilton, CT                   

                       Boys 45 Meter Hurdles                        
====================================================================
          FQ FCIAC Qualif                              8.24            
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyle Leite            12 ST. JOSEPH               7.21   3       FQ      
  2 Ryan Haack            11 ST. JOSEPH               7.60   3       FQ     
  3 Ari Singer-Freeman    11 DARIEN                   7.65   3       FQ
  4 Joseph Sigillo        11 DANBURY                  8.03   1       FQ
  5 Carmine Russo         10 ST. JOSEPH               8.18   1       FQ
  6 Alexander Beiku       10 DANBURY                  8.30   1      
  7 Alijah Baskin         11 BRIEN MCMAHON            8.51   2      
  8 Adam Colton           10 NEW CANAAN               8.53   2      
  9 Thomas Griffin        10 ST. JOSEPH               8.65   3      
 10 Richard Dineen        11 WILTON                   8.73   2      
 11 Griffen Dayton         9 NEW CANAAN               8.90   1      
 12 Andrew Baker          11 NEW CANAAN               8.98   2      
 13 Anthony Hill           9 GREENWICH                9.25   1      
 14 Clyfford Simeon       11 BRIEN MCMAHON            9.38   2      
 15 Brian Gorey            9 DARIEN                  10.00   1      
  s Junior Lynch          12 DANBURY                    NT   3      

                       Girls 45 Meter Hurdles                       
====================================================================
          FQ FCIAC Qualif                              9.04            
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abigail Cragin        11 DARIEN                   8.28   6       FQ      
  2 Lydia Seyer           12 ST. JOSEPH               8.46   6       FQ      
  3 Merideth Santomero    12 WILTON                   8.71   6       FQ      
  4 Kaithlyn Pierre-Louis 12 BRIEN MCMAHON            9.03   6       FQ    
  5 Joelene Hefron        10 DANBURY                  9.22   5      
  6 Sophia Jagoe-Seidl       ST. JOSEPH               9.31   1      
  7 Jaylyn Carter         10 DANBURY                  9.40   6      
  8 Megan Keller           9 GREENWICH                9.53   1      
  9 Katherine Hurst       11 GREENWICH                9.54   4      
 10 Emily Fedor           10 ST. JOSEPH               9.58   4      
 11 Julia Rosati          10 ST. JOSEPH               9.63   4      
 12 Skylar Ford            9 DARIEN                   9.70   4      
 13 Lauren Melody         10 DANBURY                  9.74   5      
 14 Eileen Zhuang         10 DANBURY                  9.92   5      
 15 Rachael Perrett        9 DARIEN                   9.93   3      
 16 Tess Keating           9 DARIEN                  10.05   4      
 17 Samantha Wagner        9 DARIEN                  10.10   1      
 18 Heather Grant          9 DARIEN                  10.15   3      
 19 Hannah Tucci          10 DANBURY                 10.17   5      
 20 Genevieve Chieffi      9 DARIEN                  10.28   2      
 21 Kiri Clancy            9 WILTON                  10.33   2      
 22 Mary Collias          10 WILTON                  10.35   3      
 23 Ilona Furey            9 DANBURY                 10.36   5      
 24 Stella Perrier         9 GREENWICH               10.43   2      
 25 Jessica Alvarez       11 BRIEN MCMAHON           10.43   6      
 26 Charlotte Getz         9 GREENWICH               10.46   1      
 27 Mary Haney             9 NEW CANAAN              10.51   2      
 28 Angela Mehta          11 DARIEN                  10.55   2      
 29 Alexandra Pepe         9 NEW CANAAN              10.63   4      
 30 McCallum Harkins       9 GREENWICH               10.70   2      
 31 Emma Neumann          10 DARIEN                  11.28   1      
 32 Vivian Ding            9 NEW CANAAN              12.92   3      
  s Nicole Czaja           9 DARIEN                     NT   3      
  s Christine Stadnik-Pot  9 NEW CANAAN                 NT   3      
  s Claire Coffey          9 DANBURY                    NT   5      

                          Boys 45 Meter Dash                           
=======================================================================
          FQ FCIAC Qualif                              6.14            
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christopher Colbert   11 WILTON                   6.02  22       FQ
  2 Sam McMullin          12 DARIEN                   6.02  21       FQ
  3 Afa Reyes             12 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.15  22         
  3 Winston Cabrera Arias 11 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.15  22         
  5 Thomas Philipson      12 NEW CANAAN               6.18  10         
  6 Jonah Gosnay          11 DANBURY                  6.18  22         
  7 Chris Vernal          11 DARIEN                   6.20  17         
  8 Korey Pinkrakthok     11 DANBURY                  6.21  19         
  9 Richard Tomasetti     11 WILTON                   6.22  19         
 10 Akeim Murphy          10 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.26  18         
 11 Darren Warren         10 ST. JOSEPH               6.27   3         
 12 Nicholas Pietrafesa   10 DANBURY                  6.28  16         
 13 Tyler Daher           10 WILTON                   6.28  20         
 13 Colin Banks           12 DARIEN                   6.28  20         
 15 Pierce Ornstein       11 GREENWICH                6.32   6         
 16 Elias Pardo           10 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.32  22         
 17 Peter Wenchell        12 DANBURY                  6.34  15         
 17 Cameron Raia          11 DARIEN                   6.34  21         
 19 Matthew LaBash        11 ST. JOSEPH               6.35   1         
 20 Alexander Beiku       10 DANBURY                  6.36  16         
 21 Noah Dewbrey           9 DARIEN                   6.39  17         
 22 Clark Grigsby         10 NEW CANAAN               6.39  16         
 23 Zach Dimonekas        12 DARIEN                   6.40  20         
 24 Sean Miller           10 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.41  19         
 24 Ari Singer-Freeman    11 DARIEN                   6.41  21         
 26 Jack Holly             9 DARIEN                   6.42  17         
 27 Ethan Blattman        11 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.42  15         
 28 Andrew Nisco          12 WILTON                   6.43  16         
 29 Dean Waterbury        10 DANBURY                  6.44  17         
 30 Connor Sullivan       11 DARIEN                   6.46  18         
 31 Nicholas Glass        11 GREENWICH                6.47   6         
 32 Joe Waldron           12 DANBURY                  6.51  11         
 33 Edward Greenspon      12 NEW CANAAN               6.53   9         
 34 Jonathan Reiss        12 DANBURY                  6.55  10         
 35 Jesse Staton          11 DANBURY                  6.56  14         
 36 Brendon Clyons        12 ST. JOSEPH               6.56   1         
 37 Kenny Oliveira        10 DANBURY                  6.59  13         
 37 Edmund Hurdle          9 DANBURY                  6.59  14         
 37 Rocco Sweikert        10 DANBURY                  6.59  14         
 37 Jean Pierre Documet   12 DARIEN                   6.59  14         
 41 Chris Coughlin        10 ST. JOSEPH               6.59  21         
 42 Michael Tuffy         11 NEW CANAAN               6.60  22         
 43 Nicholas Koenigsberge 10 WILTON                   6.60   3         
 44 James Stefanowicz     10 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.61  17         
 45 Omogbolabo Oyede      11 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.61  11         
 46 Andrew Gulemi         12 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.62  20         
 47 Andrew Martinez       10 DANBURY                  6.62   7         
 48 Clyfford Simeon       11 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.62  19         
 49 Joshua E Lopez        10 DANBURY                  6.63   6         
 50 Grant Jones           10 WILTON                   6.66  18         
 51 Thomas Tousignant     11 DARIEN                   6.66  11         
 52 Jordan Reid           11 DANBURY                  6.69  13         
 52 Angel Negron           9 NEW CANAAN               6.69  14         
 54 Phillip Melo          11 DANBURY                  6.69  15         
 55 Gavin Meese            9 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.70  11         
 56 Benjamin Young         9 GREENWICH                6.71   4         
 57 Rocco Luppino         11 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.72   2         
 58 Kevin Jinno            9 GREENWICH                6.72   7         
 59 Leo DiGiorgio          9 WILTON                   6.73  16         
 60 Matthew Kelly          9 WILTON                   6.74  17         
 61 Andrew 'AJ' Baker     11 NEW CANAAN               6.76  13         
 62 Alijah Baskin         11 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.77  21         
 63 Raymond You           11 DANBURY                  6.78  12         
 64 Anthony Hill           9 GREENWICH                6.79   4         
 65 Jacob Green            9 DANBURY                  6.81   7         
 66 Brendan Cubberly      10 DANBURY                  6.81   8         
 67 Evan Pey              10 GREENWICH                6.82   5         
 68 Emmanuel Bazile       10 WILTON                   6.82   2         
 69 Romeo Capozziello     11 ST. JOSEPH               6.82   3         
 70 Jeff Civil             9 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.82  21         
 71 Brian Gorey            9 DARIEN                   6.83   9         
 72 Ryan Healey            9 WILTON                   6.84   2         
 73 Stephen Kostohryz     11 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.85   2         
 73 Cesar Arduino         12 GREENWICH                6.85   9         
 75 Hasan Mahammadli       9 NEW CANAAN               6.86   4         
 76 Rohan Kandi           12 DARIEN                   6.89  13         
 77 Aiden Hills            9 DARIEN                   6.90  12         
 78 Rinchen Sherpa        12 GREENWICH                6.90   5         
 79 Jack Santomero         9 WILTON                   6.90   2         
 80 Jack Nanez             9 WILTON                   6.92   4         
 81 Dylan Ellner          11 GREENWICH                6.93   6         
 82 Michael Graves        12 GREENWICH                6.93   5         
 83 Nick Balenzano         9 DARIEN                   6.95   5         
 84 Victor Neves          11 DANBURY                  6.96  14         
 85 Kiernan Daly          10 DARIEN                   6.96  12         
 86 James O'Brien          9 WILTON                   6.98  15         
 87 Tanmay Mehta          11 DARIEN                   7.01   7         
 88 Christopher Tovar      9 WILTON                   7.02   1         
 89 Jared Lopiano         10 DARIEN                   7.03  12         
 90 Connor McCabe          9 WILTON                   7.04  16         
 91 Jack Lyall             9 DANBURY                  7.06   8         
 92 Alec Armstrong         9 DARIEN                   7.06  12         
 93 Devan Flores           9 DARIEN                   7.07  10         
 93 Davonte Yearwood      12 DANBURY                  7.07  10         
 95 Tristan Kelly          9 DARIEN                   7.12  13         
 96 Aaron Boyd             9 NEW CANAAN               7.14   8         
 97 Eric Harvey           10 GREENWICH                7.17   5         
 98 Omar Merchant         11 GREENWICH                7.19   7         
 99 Isaac Blang           11 DANBURY                  7.20   9         
100 Andrew Harris Patnaik  9 WILTON                   7.27   3         
101 Alex Wang             11 DARIEN                   7.28   8         
102 Griffon Hunt           9 GREENWICH                7.28  10         
103 Cole Stefan            9 WILTON                   7.29   8         
104 Matthew Vogel          9 WILTON                   7.35   1         
105 Thomas Finnegan       10 DARIEN                   7.36  11         
106 Ryan Bastidas         11 BRIEN MCMAHON            7.38   9         
107 Alexander Gu           9 DARIEN                   7.43   8         
108 Matt Andriunas        12 DARIEN                   7.43  12         
109 Nicholas Lin           9 WILTON                   7.43   1         
110 Censir Dinkins         9 BRIEN MCMAHON            7.45   6         
111 Chad Ivester           9 GREENWICH                7.46   7         
112 Barak Mustafa         11 DARIEN                   7.52   5         
113 Liam Mannix            9 WILTON                   7.56  18         
114 Brett Gilman           9 WILTON                   7.70   6         
115 Will Hamson            9 DARIEN                   7.72   4         
116 Ralph Laguerre        11 BRIEN MCMAHON            7.77   7         
117 Jakub Patrosz          9 DARIEN                   7.78  10         
118 Jair Suarez           11 BRIEN MCMAHON            7.87  10         

                       Girls 45 Meter Dash                       
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                              6.94         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 KC Grady                 DARIEN                   6.75  18 FQ
  2 Tatum Kelly           10 WILTON                   6.82  21 FQ
  3 Precious McCrea        9 DANBURY                  6.85  12 FQ
  4 Jada Williams          9 GREENWICH                6.86   6 FQ
  5 Jazmin Bien-Aime      11 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.88  21 FQ
  6 Shanell Stewart       10 DANBURY                  6.92  18 FQ
  7 Abigail Cragin        11 DARIEN                   6.94  18 FQ
  8 Kelsey Ganim          12 GREENWICH                7.00  19   
  8 Sophie Jones           9 ST. JOSEPH               7.00  19   
 10 Lacey Eller           11 WILTON                   7.05  21   
 11 Isabella Jankovich-Be  9 GREENWICH                7.10   5   
 12 Lydia Seyer           12 ST. JOSEPH               7.14  16   
 13 Alicia Jacobs          9 DANBURY                  7.18   3   
 14 Claudia Nanez          9 WILTON                   7.18   2   
 15 Alexandra Jakubowski  11 DANBURY                  7.19   5   
 16 Jessica Trujillo      10 BRIEN MCMAHON            7.23  21   
 17 Jaylyn Carter         10 DANBURY                  7.24  10   
 18 Stella Perrier         9 GREENWICH                7.24   4   
 19 Olivia Stein          10 DARIEN                   7.27  15   
 19 Erica Blaze           11 DARIEN                   7.27  18   
 21 Kaithlyn Pierre-Louis 12 BRIEN MCMAHON            7.28  21   
 22 Lucia Lampard          9 WILTON                   7.28   2   
 23 Christina Keating      9 GREENWICH                7.30   9   
 24 Asiyah McClain        10 DANBURY                  7.31  15   
 25 Molly Ward            11 WILTON                   7.31   1   
 25 Anna Sherman           9 WILTON                   7.31  20   
 27 Megan Keller           9 GREENWICH                7.35   8   
 28 Charis Nyarko         10 DANBURY                  7.36   4   
 29 Alexandra Bartels      9 WILTON                   7.36   1   
 30 Kathryn Fitzsimmons   12 ST. JOSEPH               7.38  16   
 31 Lily Kealy            10 WILTON                   7.38   1   
 32 Alexa Pompa           11 GREENWICH                7.38   9   
 33 Gloria Dickson         9 DANBURY                  7.40   3   
 34 Peyton Lauricella      9 WILTON                   7.40  20   
 35 Andreen Reid          10 WILTON                   7.40  21   
 36 Anne Arrix            10 DARIEN                   7.42  15   
 37 Allyson Joseph         9 DANBURY                  7.43   4   
 38 Emily Aysseh          10 DARIEN                   7.43  16   
 39 Keyanna Byrd           9 DANBURY                  7.43   9   
 40 Jessica Alvarez       11 BRIEN MCMAHON            7.45  20   
 41 Tess Keating           9 DARIEN                   7.46  13   
 42 Lindsey Fagerstrom    12 DARIEN                   7.46  14   
 42 Jillian Clements      12 DARIEN                   7.46  14   
 44 Lauren Melody         10 DANBURY                  7.46   4   
 45 Jaymeejoy Alfonso     10 DANBURY                  7.46   3   
 46 Grace Rava            10 WILTON                   7.46  20   
 47 Jesse Rucquoi         12 DARIEN                   7.49  14   
 48 Grayson McIntyre       9 GREENWICH                7.49   6   
 49 Sarah Dodman           9 WILTON                   7.53  20   
 50 Kylie Poe             11 GREENWICH                7.53   9   
 51 Campbell Johnson       9 WILTON                   7.55  19   
 52 Sara Moorhead         11 DARIEN                   7.55  12   
 53 Alexsia Jacobs        10 DANBURY                  7.56   3   
 54 Wictoria Matuk         9 WILTON                   7.56  20   
 55 Allyson Fox           11 GREENWICH                7.57   9   
 56 Wren Stewart          10 DARIEN                   7.57  13   
 57 Kate Ochoa             9 GREENWICH                7.58   6   
 58 Emily Fedor           10 ST. JOSEPH               7.61  13   
 59 Cassidy Costello       9 WILTON                   7.61  19   
 60 Sophie Peterson        9 WILTON                   7.62  18   
 61 Caroline Cronin       10 NEW CANAAN               7.63   1   
 62 Samantha Wagner        9 DARIEN                   7.64  13   
 63 Katherine Armstrong    9 DARIEN                   7.65  12   
 64 Lauren Owens           9 WILTON                   7.65   2   
 65 Caleigh Morr          12 DARIEN                   7.68   9   
 66 Catherine Gatt        12 BRIEN MCMAHON            7.69  17   
 67 Amanda Lovegrove       9 DARIEN                   7.69  13   
 68 Grace Lane            11 BRIEN MCMAHON            7.70  16   
 69 Genevieve Chieffi      9 DARIEN                   7.70  12   
 70 Cailin Mendez-Thompso  9 BRIEN MCMAHON            7.72  17   
 71 Mackenzie Madden       9 GREENWICH                7.73   7   
 72 Remi Taubin            9 WILTON                   7.74  17   
 73 Katherine Hurst       11 GREENWICH                7.77   5   
 74 Suzanna Alliegro       9 DARIEN                   7.77  13   
 75 Christine Stadnik-Pot  9 NEW CANAAN               7.78   1   
 76 Ella West              9 DARIEN                   7.78   9   
 77 Kiri Clancy            9 WILTON                   7.80   1   
 78 Michelle Hackenson     9 ST. JOSEPH               7.81  15   
 78 Savannah Buzzeo       11 BRIEN MCMAHON            7.81  15   
 80 Elizabeth Corney      10 DARIEN                   7.82   8   
 81 Elisabeth Wenman      11 WILTON                   7.82  18   
 82 Sophia Jagoe-Seidl       ST. JOSEPH               7.83  16   
 83 Kathryn Walsh          9 WILTON                   7.85  19   
 84 Rachael Perrett        9 DARIEN                   7.85  11   
 85 Wenjun Jiang          11 NEW CANAAN               7.85  17   
 86 Sarah Barta            9 DANBURY                  7.86   3   
 87 Katherine Pikulik      9 ST. JOSEPH               7.87  11   
 88 Anna Rava             10 WILTON                   7.87   2   
 89 Emily Torrente        12 DARIEN                   7.89  10   
 90 Emily Liebe           10 NEW CANAAN               7.93  16   
 91 Asa Briffault         10 DARIEN                   7.95   4   
 92 Olivia Vitarelli       9 WILTON                   7.95  19   
 93 Emma Neumann          10 DARIEN                   8.02   7   
 94 Laura Gallagher       10 BRIEN MCMAHON            8.03  14   
 95 Hannah Noonan          9 WILTON                   8.04  17   
 96 Alexis Anthonine       9 BRIEN MCMAHON            8.10  12   
 97 Amanda Loura           9 DARIEN                   8.15   7   
 98 Hannah Fox            11 GREENWICH                8.15   8   
 99 Carolyn David         11 GREENWICH                8.16  10   
100 Peyton Rooney          9 DARIEN                   8.18   7   
101 Charlotte Getz         9 GREENWICH                8.20   8   
102 Eva Criscuolo          9 DARIEN                   8.21   6   
103 Heather Grant          9 DARIEN                   8.24   8   
104 Jasmine Williams       9 BRIEN MCMAHON            8.30  12   
105 Chelsea Lindo          9 BRIEN MCMAHON            8.31  15   
106 Caroline Silver       12 GREENWICH                8.32   8   
107 Quenby Clifford        9 WILTON                   8.34   2   
108 Allie Gance           12 WILTON                   8.45   1   
109 Rachel Sygail         11 GREENWICH                8.48   7   
110 Tracey Logan          10 ST. JOSEPH               8.52  10   
111 Olivia Diraffaele      9 BRIEN MCMAHON            8.55  11   
112 Riya Krishnan          9 DARIEN                   8.63   4   
113 Kendra Velasquez      11 BRIEN MCMAHON            8.67  11   
114 Jordyn Logiudice      11 GREENWICH                8.68   7   
115 Emma Greco             9 DARIEN                   8.79   5   
116 Kaitlyn Manghirmalani 11 DARIEN                   9.24   8   
117 Santana Valeria       10 BRIEN MCMAHON           10.77  11   
  s Veronica Fahs          9 WILTON                     NT   2   
  s Camiele DeBonis       10 DANBURY                    NT   3   
  s Claudia Zuccarelli    11 GREENWICH                  NT   5   
  s Madison Pomeroy       10 DARIEN                     NT   5   
  s Raina Jain             9 GREENWICH                  NT   5   
    Olivia Leone          11 BRIEN MCMAHON              NT  21   



                        Boys 1000 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
          FQ FCIAC Qualif                              2:56.24            
--------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Will Whitlock         12 ST. JOSEPH            3:00.51   1      
  2 Wilmont Vallardes        BRIEN MCMAHON         3:08.88   2      
  3 Carsten Langholm      12 WILTON                3:13.05   2      
  4 Drew Polhle           11 NEW CANAAN            3:13.87   2      
  5 Brennan Amalfitano    10 DANBURY               3:15.07   2      
  6 Jack Watson            9 DANBURY               3:15.75   2      
  7 James Doucette        12 GREENWICH             3:16.09   2      
  8 Vikram Dhaliwal       10 DANBURY               3:16.40   2      
  9 Chris Adamski         10 DANBURY               3:16.87   2      
 10 John Wypychoski       12 ST. JOSEPH            3:23.54   2      
 11 Benjamin George       10 DANBURY               3:23.85   2      
 12 Eric Civitella         9 DANBURY               3:26.70   1      
 13 Christian Rivera      10 DANBURY               3:27.37   1      
 14 Adam Fox               9 DANBURY               3:28.17   1      
 15 Nicholas Ivanov        9 WILTON                3:28.79   1      
 15 Aidan Johnston         9 DANBURY               3:28.79   1      
 17 Kevin Remache         10 DANBURY               3:29.37   1      
 18 Amish Soni             9 DANBURY               3:30.17   1      
 19 Alec Stanton           9 DANBURY               3:35.45   1      
 20 Ethan Novicio          9 ST. JOSEPH            3:46.22   2      
 21 Sean Tan               9 DANBURY               3:51.75   1      
 22 Bryan Lojano          10 DANBURY               4:07.23   1      

                         Girls 1000 Meter Run                          
=======================================================================
          FQ FCIAC Qualif                           3:30.24            
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morgan McCormick      11 WILTON                3:23.82   2       FQ
  2 Nina Mellin           12 WILTON                3:24.87   2       FQ
  3 Carly Sullivan        10 WILTON                3:38.61   2         
  4 Elizabeth Lynch       11 WILTON                3:41.83   2         
  5 Katie Grennan         11 ST. JOSEPH            3:43.52   2         
  6 Sarah Green           10 DANBURY               3:46.58   1         
  7 Shea Jakubowski       11 DANBURY               3:47.96   2         
  8 Emma Westerholm       11 WILTON                3:48.51   2         
  9 Erin Maida            10 DANBURY               3:50.70   1         
 10 Margaret Fiesel       10 WILTON                3:51.34   2         
 11 Megan Waldron         11 NEW CANAAN            3:54.39   1         
 12 Eliza Snyder          10 WILTON                3:54.73   2         
 13 Georgia Stewart        9 NEW CANAAN            3:55.42   1         
 14 Tehya Sweeney         11 DANBURY               3:55.82   1         
 15 Julia Morano          10 WILTON                3:57.00   2         
 16 Hannah Bracken        10 WILTON                3:57.30   2         
 17 Elena DeGennaro        9 DARIEN                3:59.37   1         
 18 Robin Clasby          10 WILTON                4:00.75   2         
 19 Elizabeth Biederman   10 GREENWICH             4:02.14   2         
 20 Lauren Pudelka        10 DANBURY               4:03.24   1         
 21 Maggie Doran          10 DARIEN                4:03.26   1         
 22 Amelia Boyd           11 NEW CANAAN            4:03.76   1         
 23 Hunter Kemp           10 GREENWICH             4:03.80   1         
 24 Melenie Murphy        11 GREENWICH             4:04.12   2         
 25 Luciana Stefani        9 GREENWICH             4:04.91   2         
 26 Sofia Rizk            10 DANBURY               4:14.16   1         
 27 Cassandra Lanson      10 DANBURY               4:18.18   1         
 28 Kiara Roeder-Yika     11 NEW CANAAN            4:18.56   1         
 29 Kathryn Simms         10 DARIEN                4:26.50   1         
 30 Lavanya Sambaraju     11 ST. JOSEPH            4:28.42   1         
 31 Jessica Penman        10 NEW CANAAN            4:29.07   1         
 32 Audrey Bloom           9 NEW CANAAN            4:36.90   1         
 33 Ann Wissmann          12 GREENWICH             4:50.19   1         
 34 Colleen Graham        11 WILTON                4:52.19   1         
 35 Kaija Rothrock        10 DANBURY               4:57.72   1  

                         Boys 600 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
          FQ FCIAC Qualif                              1:36.24            
---------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Jordan         10 NEW CANAAN            1:38.31   1      
  2 Ryan Haack            11 ST. JOSEPH            1:38.66   6      
  3 Akeim Murphy          10 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:38.88   6      
  4 Oliver Crookenden     10 NEW CANAAN            1:40.42   3      
  5 Anthony Crocco        11 ST. JOSEPH            1:41.03   5      
  6 Edouard Quiroga       12 GREENWICH             1:41.62   6      
  7 Stephen Tiberio       12 ST. JOSEPH            1:42.37   6      
  8 Bret Rodgers          10 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:43.55   5      
  9 Jack Keller           11 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:44.23   2      
 10 Andrew Nisco          12 WILTON                1:44.32   2      
 11 Kevin Rosa            11 DANBURY               1:44.32   4      
 12 Ethan Blattman        11 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:44.42   4      
 13 Gavin Meese            9 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:44.61   4      
 14 Trevor Webb           12 GREENWICH             1:45.12   1      
 15 Benjamin Young         9 GREENWICH             1:45.88   5      
 16 Nicholas Imperato     11 GREENWICH             1:45.93   5      
 17 William Kalin         11 WILTON                1:46.04   6      
 18 John Lopez            11 DANBURY               1:46.14   4      
 19 Isaac Seyer            9 ST. JOSEPH            1:46.39   6      
 20 Wilmont Vallardes        BRIEN MCMAHON         1:46.91   4      
 21 Alex Rashad           10 NEW CANAAN            1:47.32   1      
 22 Aidan Coffey          10 NEW CANAAN            1:47.45   1      
 23 Justin Solipa         10 DANBURY               1:47.53   5      
 24 Patrick Ferreira Cost 11 DANBURY               1:48.11   3      
 25 Rock Lamour           10 DANBURY               1:48.56   4      
 26 Sean Yankocy          10 ST. JOSEPH            1:48.77   2      
 27 Thomas Steinman       11 GREENWICH             1:49.89   5      
 28 Weston Link            9 NEW CANAAN            1:51.19   1      
 29 Bart Challe            9 NEW CANAAN            1:52.40   5      
 30 Christopher Tovar      9 WILTON                1:52.59   1      
 31 Justin Dominguez      11 DANBURY               1:52.63   4      
 32 Ryan Lytle             9 NEW CANAAN            1:52.67   1      
 33 Andy Cordova          10 DANBURY               1:53.60   3      
 34 Chris Zhu             10 WILTON                1:55.56   1      
 35 Nicholas Lin           9 WILTON                1:58.39   4      
 36 Alexander Gibson       9 DANBURY               1:59.13   3      
 37 Ted Holahan           10 NEW CANAAN            2:00.10   2      
 38 Jack Lisecky           9 NEW CANAAN            2:04.12   3      
 39 Ryan Carlson          12 WILTON                2:05.44   2      
 40 Aaron Melendez         9 DANBURY               2:09.29   2      
 41 Andrew Gallois         9 NEW CANAAN            2:12.93   2      
 42 Alejandro Vasquez      9 BRIEN MCMAHON         2:12.93   4      
 43 Jair Suarez           11 BRIEN MCMAHON         2:21.71   3      
 44 Patrick Tomczak        9 NEW CANAAN            2:32.78   1      

                        Girls 600 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
          FQ FCIAC Qualif                              1:55.24            
--------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elizabeth Healy       12 WILTON                1:50.36   6       FQ      
  2 Chloe Ortolano        10 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:53.81   5       FQ      
  3 Peyton McNamara        9 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:54.47   6       FQ      
  4 Marysla Slowik        11 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:56.10   5      
  5 Ashley Vitarelli      12 WILTON                1:57.27   6      
  6 Tess Jordan            9 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:58.96   3      
  7 Savannah Bromley      10 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:59.54   6      
  8 Jane Doucette         10 GREENWICH             2:00.39   6      
  9 Alyssa Scappaticci    10 DANBURY               2:01.06   7      
 10 Kirsten Perry         10 WILTON                2:02.74   4      
 11 Sophia Taradisidis    10 BRIEN MCMAHON         2:04.51   4      
 12 Caroline Hess          9 WILTON                2:04.68   5      
 13 Aryel Richards         9 BRIEN MCMAHON         2:05.09   2      
 14 Paula Perez Pelaez     9 WILTON                2:05.63   3      
 15 Madison Dube           9 DANBURY               2:06.60   3      
 16 Tess Vocalina          9 ST. JOSEPH            2:07.38   7      
 17 Riley Duhamel         10 DANBURY               2:07.60   3      
 18 Lauren Larizza        11 DARIEN                2:08.05   7      
 19 Alanna Diciacco       10 DANBURY               2:08.40   3      
 20 Amy DeCola            12 WILTON                2:09.10   4      
 21 Sarina Gersten        12 DANBURY               2:11.54   7      
 22 Virginia Myers        10 DARIEN                2:13.20   7      
 23 Jessica Queiroz        9 DANBURY               2:13.30   5      
 24 Gabriela Gajewski     11 BRIEN MCMAHON         2:13.37   2      
 25 Lindsey Gallagher     10 ST. JOSEPH            2:13.62   3      
 26 Jenna Funkey          10 DARIEN                2:14.24   7      
 27 Celine Demee           9 BRIEN MCMAHON         2:14.34   2      
 28 Elizabeth Markham     10 DARIEN                2:14.46   7      
 29 Julita Przybylska     12 BRIEN MCMAHON         2:16.26   1      
 30 Katherine Hackett     10 DARIEN                2:16.32   7      
 31 Nancy Healy           10 WILTON                2:16.34   2      
 32 Cate McCabe           10 WILTON                2:16.50   2      
 33 Abigail Hanlon        12 DANBURY               2:16.99   7      
 34 Stella Crowther        9 WILTON                2:17.02   4      
 35 Lucie Scura            9 DARIEN                2:17.36   7      
 36 Claire Healey         11 WILTON                2:17.96   5      
 37 Gillian Gordon        10 GREENWICH             2:18.14   4      
 38 Kacie Ragusa          10 GREENWICH             2:18.16   4      
 39 Aaditi Mehta          10 DANBURY               2:20.26   7      
 40 Lauren Ifkovits       10 DANBURY               2:29.24   1      
 41 Peyton Grant          10 DANBURY               2:40.54   1      
 42 Ann Wissmann          12 GREENWICH             2:52.38   1      

                           Girls Shot Put                           
====================================================================
          FQ FCIAC Qualif                              26-0            
--------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brady Faria           12 WILTON               31-05.50   3       FQ      
  2 Covadonga Perez Pelae 11 WILTON               31-02.50   3       FQ      
  3 Kaithlyn Pierre-Louis 12 BRIEN MCMAHON        30-10.00   3       FQ      
  4 Claudia Zuccarelli    11 GREENWICH            28-00.00   3       FQ      
  5 Alena Abramowitz      12 NEW CANAAN           27-10.50   3       FQ     
  6 Allison Pitts         11 NEW CANAAN           25-10.50   3      
  7 Alexandra Jakubowski  11 DANBURY              25-05.50   3      
  8 Brielle Racanelli     11 DARIEN               25-02.00   2      
  9 Sophia Jagoe-Seidl       ST. JOSEPH           24-01.50   3      
 10 Katie Greco           12 DARIEN               23-07.00   2      
 11 Sophia Welch          12 NEW CANAAN           23-05.00   2      
 12 Gloria Dickson         9 DANBURY              23-01.50   1      
 13 Julita Przybylska     12 BRIEN MCMAHON        22-10.00   2      
 13 Lily Shive             9 NEW CANAAN           22-10.00   2      
 15 Aryana Patricio       11 DANBURY              22-03.50   1      
 16 Elizabeth Holmes      12 ST. JOSEPH           22-01.00   3      
 17 Savannah Buzzeo       11 BRIEN MCMAHON        21-10.50   2      
 18 Kayla Michaca         10 ST. JOSEPH           21-08.00   2      
 19 Marie Rodriguez       11 ST. JOSEPH           21-07.00   2      
 20 Aqueelah Muhammad     12 WILTON               20-09.50   1      
 21 Maria Mione           11 ST. JOSEPH           20-04.00   2      
 22 Elizabeth Mcbrian     10 DANBURY              20-02.00   1      
 23 Heather Grant          9 DARIEN               18-08.00   1      
 24 Angela Mehta          11 DARIEN               18-07.00   1      
 25 Sasha Sypher           9 WILTON               18-06.00   1      
 26 Jayne Konatsotis      10 WILTON               18-05.50   1      
 27 Hailey Downey          9 WILTON               18-04.00   1      
 28 Yasmin Santos          9 DANBURY              17-05.00   1      
 29 Bridget Gannon        11 ST. JOSEPH           17-01.00   2      
 30 Allyson Joseph         9 DANBURY              16-07.00   1      
 31 Kelly McGovern         9 WILTON               14-07.50   1      
  s Alexandra Dorce       11 BRIEN MCMAHON              ND   2      
  s Emma Greco             9 DARIEN                     ND   2      
  s Olivia Hahn            9 WILTON                     ND   2      
  s Anna Lysenko          12 NEW CANAAN                 ND   3      
  s Katherine Escobar     12 DANBURY                    ND   3      

                           Boys Shot Put                            
====================================================================
          FQ FCIAC Qualif                              35-0            
--------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mike Neary            11 DARIEN               43-07.00   4       FQ    
  2 Michael Zannis        10 ST. JOSEPH           40-11.00   4       FQ
  3 Sean O'Malley         11 DARIEN               40-10.00   4       FQ      
  4 Cord Fox              12 DARIEN               39-07.00   4       FQ      
  5 John McFadden         12 WILTON               38-05.00   4       FQ      
  6 Stefan Schneider      12 DARIEN               38-02.00   3       FQ      
  7 Alexander Pykosz      11 WILTON               38-01.50   4       FQ     
  8 Stephen Kostohryz     11 BRIEN MCMAHON        37-09.50   4       FQ      
  9 Robert Keeney         11 DARIEN               37-08.00   4       FQ      
 10 Michael Peterson      11 DANBURY              36-11.50   4       FQ      
 10 Charlie Zuro          11 DARIEN               36-11.50   4       FQ      
 12 Brendan Quinlan       11 WILTON               36-03.00   3       FQ      
 13 Brian Arnold          10 GREENWICH            36-01.50   1       FQ      
 14 Trevor Brown          11 WILTON               33-06.00   2      
 15 Richard Licursi        9 ST. JOSEPH           33-05.00   4      
 16 Robert Clark          12 ST. JOSEPH           33-04.00   4      
 17 Rocco Luppino         11 BRIEN MCMAHON        33-01.00   1      
 18 Ryan Sullivan         10 DARIEN               32-11.00   3      
 19 Brandon Hawk          11 WILTON               32-07.00   3      
 20 Tommy Cafarelli       11 DANBURY              31-05.00   3      
 21 Davonte Yearwood      12 DANBURY              30-08.50   3      
 22 James Heavery         10 GREENWICH            30-08.00   1      
 22 Daniel Jara           10 DANBURY              30-08.00   3      
 24 Casey McLaughlin      12 GREENWICH            29-06.00   1      
 25 Joe Griffin           11 ST. JOSEPH           29-05.00   4      
 26 Kolby Sinclair        11 DANBURY              28-07.00   3      
 27 Chris Kiley            9 ST. JOSEPH           28-06.00   3      
 28 Louis Tuccio           9 ST. JOSEPH           28-04.50   3      
 29 Keven Rocha           10 DANBURY              28-03.00   2      
 30 Vladimir Ruiz         11 DANBURY              27-02.50   2      
 31 Joseph Alfson         10 BRIEN MCMAHON        27-01.50   2      
 32 Anderson Smith        12 ST. JOSEPH           26-11.00   1      
 33 Vassili Kyrkos        10 BRIEN MCMAHON        26-09.00   2      
 34 Jordan Agosto          9 DANBURY              26-01.50   1      
 34 Igor Poliwoda         10 ST. JOSEPH           26-01.50   1      
 36 James Gilman           9 NEW CANAAN           25-11.00   2      
 37 Josh Siegler          12 ST. JOSEPH           24-11.00   2      
 38 Thomas Welch           9 NEW CANAAN           24-01.00   2      
 39 Aquiles Diamandis      9 BRIEN MCMAHON        23-08.00   1      
 40 Hudson Neleman         9 NEW CANAAN           23-06.50   2      
 41 Jorge Eckardt         12 ST. JOSEPH           23-02.00   2      
 42 Jared Lawrence        11 ST. JOSEPH           22-10.50   2      
  s Henry Quinlin         12 GREENWICH                  ND   2      
  s Pj Sensbach           11 NEW CANAAN                 ND   2      
  s Riley Pues            12 DANBURY                    ND   3      
  s Junior Lynch          12 DANBURY                    ND   3      
  s Luis Manhaes           9 DANBURY                    ND   3      

                          Girls Long Jump                           
====================================================================
          FQ FCIAC Qualif                              13-9            
--------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andreen Reid          10 WILTON               14-10.00   3       FQ      
  2 Lacey Eller           11 WILTON               13-07.00   3      
  3 Meilee Kry             9 DANBURY              13-02.00   2      
  4 Alexa Pompa           11 GREENWICH            12-10.00   2      
  4 Peyton Mcnamera        9 BRIEN MCMAHON        12-10.00   3      
  6 Abigail Cragin        11 DARIEN               12-09.00   2      
  6 Sarae Gunter           9 DANBURY              12-09.00   3      
  8 Chloe Ortolano        10 BRIEN MCMAHON        12-02.50   3      
  9 Christine Cledera      9 DANBURY              12-02.00   3      
 10 Carolina Andruss       9 GREENWICH            12-01.00   2      
 11 Erica Blaze           11 DARIEN               11-07.50   1      
 12 Aryel Richards         9 BRIEN MCMAHON        11-04.00   2      
 13 McCallum Harkins       9 GREENWICH            10-11.00   1      
 13 Jessica Trujillo      10 BRIEN MCMAHON        10-11.00   1      
 15 Tess Jordan            9 BRIEN MCMAHON        10-08.50   3      
 16 Tess Keating           9 DARIEN               10-07.50   1      
 17 Vida Goncalves         9 DANBURY              10-05.00   3      
 18 Gabriella Dos Santos  10 DANBURY              10-04.00   3      
 19 Taylor Morton         11 BRIEN MCMAHON        10-03.00   3      
 20 Anna Rava             10 WILTON               10-02.50   2      
 21 Stella Perrier         9 GREENWICH            10-01.50   2      
 22 Alexis Hooks          12 BRIEN MCMAHON        10-01.00   3      
 23 Kate Ochoa             9 GREENWICH             9-09.00   1      
 24 Catherine Gatt        12 BRIEN MCMAHON         9-05.00   2      
  f Ella West              9 DARIEN                     ND   1      
  f Samantha Wagner        9 DARIEN                     ND   1      
  s Margaret Kane         11 GREENWICH                  ND   1      
  f Celine Demee           9 BRIEN MCMAHON              ND   1      
  s Riley Seelert          9 NEW CANAAN                 ND   1      
  s Christine Stadnik-Pot  9 NEW CANAAN                 ND   1      
  f Skylar Ford            9 DARIEN                     ND   1      
  f Jayne Konatsotis      10 WILTON                     ND   2      
  s Skyler Davidson       10 NEW CANAAN                 ND   2      
  f Alison Wenman         11 WILTON                     ND   2      
  s Emma Cavoli           10 DARIEN                     ND   2      
  s Olivia Dilascia       11 GREENWICH                  ND   2      
  s Olivia Diraffaele      9 BRIEN MCMAHON              ND   2      
  f Heather Grant          9 DARIEN                     ND   2      

                           Boys Long Jump                           
====================================================================
          FQ FCIAC Qualif                              17-4            
--------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Scolaro        12 DARIEN               18-10.00   3       FQ      
  2 Troy Bardos           10 BRIEN MCMAHON        18-05.00   3       FQ      
  3 Zach Dimonekas        12 DARIEN               18-02.00   3       FQ      
  4 Sam McMullin          12 DARIEN               18-01.00   3       FQ      
  5 Elias Pardo           10 BRIEN MCMAHON        17-11.00   3       FQ      
  6 Max Joseph            12 BRIEN MCMAHON        17-00.00   1      
  s Cameron Raia          11 DARIEN               16-10.00   3      
  7 Jonah Gosnay          11 DANBURY              16-09.50   2      
  7 Thomas Philipson      12 NEW CANAAN           16-09.50   2      
  9 Andrew Nisco          12 WILTON               16-04.00   1      
 10 Chris Coughlin        10 ST. JOSEPH           16-02.50   3      
 11 Jack Holly             9 DARIEN               15-09.00   2      
 12 Noah Dewbrey           9 DARIEN               15-05.50   2      
 13 Chris Vernal          11 DARIEN               15-04.50   2      
 14 Joshua Lopez          11 DANBURY              15-03.00   2      
 15 Tyler Anderson        11 GREENWICH            15-00.00   1      
 16 Griffen Dayton         9 NEW CANAAN           14-11.50   1      
 17 Andrew 'AJ' Baker     11 NEW CANAAN           14-11.00   2      
 18 Jordan Reid           11 DANBURY              14-08.00   2      
 19 Emmanuel Bazile       10 WILTON               14-06.50   1      
 19 Connor Sullivan       11 DARIEN               14-06.50   3      
 21 Edmund Hurdle          9 DANBURY              14-05.00   2      
 22 Romeo Capozziello     11 ST. JOSEPH           14-03.50   1      
 23 Jonathan Reiss        12 DANBURY              14-01.00   2      
 24 Jose Colon            11 DANBURY              12-10.50   1      
  s Matthew Kelly          9 WILTON                     ND   1      
  f Hudson Neleman         9 NEW CANAAN                 ND   1      
  s Eric Harvey           10 GREENWICH                  ND   1      
  s Clyfford Simeon       11 BRIEN MCMAHON              ND   1      
  f Ryan Healey            9 WILTON                     ND   2      
  s Nick Conte            11 DARIEN                     ND   2      
  s Maxwell Grant         11 DARIEN                     ND   3      
  s Will Harman           11 DARIEN                     ND   3      

                         Boys Pole Vault                         
=================================================================
          FQ FCIAC Qualif                              9-0            
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayin Chisolm         11 DARIEN               10-06.00       FQ       
  2 Kieran Daly           10 DARIEN                9-00.00       FQ       
  3 Michael Macari        10 BRIEN MCMAHON         8-06.00       
  3 Joe Waldron           12 DANBURY               8-06.00       
  3 Jacob Green            9 DANBURY               8-06.00       
  6 Sam Garner            11 NEW CANAAN            8-00.00       
  6 Andrew Gallois         9 NEW CANAAN            8-00.00       
  8 Gray Farley           10 NEW CANAAN            7-06.00       
  8 Jack Lyall             9 DANBURY               7-06.00       
  8 Tyler Daher           10 WILTON                7-06.00       
 11 Andrew Gulemi         12 BRIEN MCMAHON         7-00.00       
 11 Bobby Naughton        10 NEW CANAAN            7-00.00       
 11 Alec Armstrong         9 DARIEN                7-00.00       
  s Ted Woll              12 DARIEN                     NH       
  s Sean O'Neill          10 NEW CANAAN                 NH       
  n Aiden Hills            9 DARIEN                     NH       
  n Thandi Tuminski        9 BRIEN MCMAHON              NH       
  s Angel Gonzalez         9 BRIEN MCMAHON              NH       
  n Nicholas Lin           9 WILTON                     NH       
  n John Frey             11 NEW CANAAN                 NH       

                        Girls Pole Vault                         
=================================================================
          FQ FCIAC Qualif                              7-0            
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lily Shive             9 NEW CANAAN            6-06.00       
  1 Andreen Reid          10 WILTON                6-06.00       
  1 Anna Rava             10 WILTON                6-06.00       
  4 Skylar Ford            9 DARIEN                6-00.00       
  n Vida Goncalves         9 DANBURY                    NH       
  s Eliza Haney           12 NEW CANAAN                 NH       
  s Kristina Dyrvik        9 NEW CANAAN                 NH       
  s Olivia Diraffaele      9 BRIEN MCMAHON              NH       
  n Johannah O'Brien       9 NEW CANAAN                 NH       
  n Mackenzie McCormick   10 WILTON                     NH       

                         Boys High Jump                          
=================================================================
          FQ FCIAC Qualif                              5-4            
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sam McMullin          12 DARIEN                6-00.00       FQ       
  2 Troy Bardos           10 BRIEN MCMAHON         5-06.00       FQ       
  2 Timothy Peck          12 GREENWICH             5-06.00       FQ       
  4 Cameron Raia          11 DARIEN                5-04.00       FQ       
  4 Myles Hall            10 ST. JOSEPH            5-04.00       FQ       
  6 Joseph Sigillo        11 DANBURY               5-00.00       
  7 Thomas Philipson      12 NEW CANAAN            4-10.00       
  8 Joshua Lopez          11 DANBURY               4-08.00       
  8 Chris Coughlin        10 ST. JOSEPH            4-08.00       
  8 Richard Dineen        11 WILTON                4-08.00       
  8 Ryan Healey            9 WILTON                4-08.00       
  n Elias Pardo           10 BRIEN MCMAHON              NH       
  n Jose Colon            11 DANBURY                    NH       
  s Andrew Noonan         11 WILTON                     NH       
  s Russell Babiarz       12 GREENWICH                  NH       
  s Safir Scott           12 GREENWICH                  NH       
  n Kevin Jinno            9 GREENWICH                  NH       

                         Girls High Jump                         
=================================================================
          FQ FCIAC Qualif                              4-6            
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Savanah Bromley       10 BRIEN MCMAHON         5-00.00       FQ       
  1 Merideth Santomero    12 WILTON                5-00.00       FQ       
  3 Taylor Morton         11 BRIEN MCMAHON         4-08.00       FQ       
  3 McCallum Harkins       9 GREENWICH             4-08.00       FQ       
  5 Jazmin Bien-Aime      11 BRIEN MCMAHON         4-06.00       FQ       
  5 Stella Perrier         9 GREENWICH             4-06.00       FQ       
  7 Julia Ford            12 DARIEN                4-04.00       
  7 Erica Blaze           11 DARIEN                4-04.00       
  9 Skylar Ford            9 DARIEN                4-00.00       
  s Olivia Dilascia       11 GREENWICH                  NH       
  n Vida Goncalves         9 DANBURY                    NH       
  n Gabriella Dos Santos  10 DANBURY                    NH       
  s Heather Grant          9 DARIEN                     NH