FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W - 1/13/2017              
                  Zeoli Fieldhouse, Wilton, CT                   

                   Girls 3200 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morgan McCormick      11 WILTON               11:19.03 

                     Boys 300 Meter Dash                      
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Goldstein      12 NORWALK                 40.62   5
  2 Phillip Campbell      12 NORWALK                 40.76   7
  3 Richard Celestin      12 NORWALK                 41.17   5
  4 Olivier Cloiseau      10 NORWALK                 41.31   7
  5 Adolphus Fulton       12 NORWALK                 41.31   6
  6 Andrew Nisco          12 WILTON                  41.54   7
  7 Andrew Jordan         10 NEW CANAAN              42.38   6
  8 Oliver Crookenden     10 NEW CANAAN              43.27   7
  9 Marlon Brown jr       11 NORWALK                 43.32   4
 10 Nicholas Koenigsberge 10 WILTON                  43.67   1
 11 Tyler Daher           10 WILTON                  43.97   2
 12 Griffen Dayton         9 NEW CANAAN              44.02   5
 13 Jake Neuberger        11 NEW CANAAN              44.10   2
 14 Angel Negron           9 NEW CANAAN              44.34   5
 15 Rob Evans              9 NEW CANAAN              44.92   4
 16 Mike Tuffy            11 NEW CANAAN              45.13   6
 17 Grant Jones           10 WILTON                  45.70   4
 18 Liam Mannix            9 WILTON                  45.76   2
 19 Matthew Kelly          9 WILTON                  45.86   1
 20 Edward Greenspan      12 NEW CANAAN              46.17   4
 21 Ryan Healey            9 WILTON                  47.09   2
 22 Hasan Mahammadli       9 NEW CANAAN              47.46   2
 23 Connor McCabe          9 WILTON                  48.31   2
 24 Aaron Boyd             9 NEW CANAAN              49.98   2
 25 Chris Zhu             10 WILTON                  50.21   1
 26 Matthew Vogel          9 WILTON                  51.50   1
 27 Andrew Harris Patnaik  9 WILTON                  51.68   1
 28 Brett Gilman           9 WILTON                  51.95   1
 29 Cole Stefan            9 WILTON                  52.42   1
 30 Andrew Baker          11 NEW CANAAN              53.58   3
 31 Pat Crookenden        10 NEW CANAAN              54.08   3
 32 Christopher Caaratu    9 NEW CANAAN              55.43   3
 33 Leo DiGiorgio          9 WILTON                  55.53   3
 34 Elliot Ruoff          10 NEW CANAAN              57.07   2

                     Girls 300 Meter Dash                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Vitarelli       12 WILTON                  46.22   7
  2 Frideriki Koletsos    11 NORWALK                 47.36   5
  3 Laura Turner          10 NORWALK                 48.04   4
  4 Molly Ward            11 WILTON                  49.43   7
  5 Bianca Reuter          9 WILTON                  49.73   6
  6 Nichole LaBadie       11 NEW CANAAN              49.76   5
  7 Lily Kealy            10 WILTON                  49.94   7
  8 Edona Jakaj           12 NORWALK                 49.95   5
  9 Skyler Davidson       10 NEW CANAAN              50.41   1
 10 Sarah Dodman           9 WILTON                  50.55   9
 11 Emily Dowdle          10 NEW CANAAN              50.67   4
 12 Anna Sherman           9 WILTON                  50.88   9
 13 Kendall Patten        10 NEW CANAAN              51.29   1
 14 Claire Healey         11 WILTON                  52.09   2
 15 Kaitlin Kearns        11 NEW CANAAN              52.15   3
 16 Olivia Vitarelli       9 WILTON                  52.20   8
 17 Caroline Hess          9 WILTON                  52.55   9
 18 Wictoria Matuk         9 WILTON                  52.68   9
 19 Campbell Johnson       9 WILTON                  52.93   8
 20 Sophie Peterson        9 WILTON                  52.95   6
 21 Wenjun Jiang          11 NEW CANAAN              53.06   3
 22 Amelia Boyd           11 NEW CANAAN              53.93   2
 23 Mary Cross            11 NEW CANAAN              54.15   3
 24 Christine Stadnik-Pot  9 NEW CANAAN              54.16   4
 25 Isabella Orlando       9 NEW CANAAN              54.55   3
 26 Gillian Kane          11 NEW CANAAN              54.75   2
 27 Alexandra Edwards     10 WILTON                  55.00   6
 28 Elisabeth Knauf        9 NEW CANAAN              55.45   2
 29 Stella Crowther        9 WILTON                  55.62   8
 30 Kathryn Walsh          9 WILTON                  55.74   8
 31 Riley Seelert          9 NEW CANAAN              56.45   1
 32 Brynn Burke            9 WILTON                  57.16   1

                    Boys 1600 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jake Grigsby          12 NEW CANAAN            4:56.72 
  2 Carsten Langholm      12 WILTON                5:19.10 
  3 Sean Cunningham       12 WILTON                5:50.31 
  4 Nicholas Ivanov          WILTON                5:51.58 

                    Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carly Sullivan        10 WILTON                6:02.76 
  2 Elizabeth Tedford     10 NEW CANAAN            6:04.30 
  3 Georgia Stewart        9 NEW CANAAN            6:13.46 
  4 Emma Westerholm       11 WILTON                6:14.68 
  5 Megan Waldron         11 NEW CANAAN            6:16.76 
  6 Hannah Bracken        10 WILTON                6:28.76 
  7 Catherine Ellsworth   12 NEW CANAAN            6:37.62 
  8 Meredith Waldron       9 NEW CANAAN            7:35.82 
  9 Audrey Bloom           9 NEW CANAAN            7:38.06 
 10 Johannah O'Brien       9 NEW CANAAN            7:50.24 
 11 Annesha Das            9 NEW CANAAN            8:18.72 

                   Boys 45 Meter Hurdles                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Dineen        11 WILTON                   8.07 
  2 Harrison Jung         10 WILTON                   8.67 

                      Boys 45 Meter Dash                      
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christopher Colbert   11 WILTON                   5.95   4
  2 Cameron Beck          10 WILTON                   6.22   2
  3 Tyler Daher           10 WILTON                   6.28   4
  4 Richard Dineen        11 WILTON                   6.36   2
  5 Andrew Nisco          12 WILTON                   6.50   4
  6 Nicholas Koenigsberge 10 WILTON                   6.53   1
  7 Grant Jones           10 WILTON                   6.69   3
  8 Liam Mannix            9 WILTON                   6.70   4
  9 Matthew Kelly          9 WILTON                   6.75   4
 10 Ryan Healey            9 WILTON                   6.85   3
 11 Leo DiGiorgio          9 WILTON                   6.87   3
 11 Emmanuel Bazile       10 WILTON                   6.87   3
 11 Andrew Santacroce     10 WILTON                   6.87   3
 14 Connor McCabe          9 WILTON                   7.02   4
 15 Harrison Jung         10 WILTON                   7.11   1
 16 Christopher Tovar      9 WILTON                   7.14   3
 17 Evan Harley           10 WILTON                   7.16   1
 18 Andrew Harris Patnaik  9 WILTON                   7.33   2
 19 Cole Stefan            9 WILTON                   7.48   2
 20 Nicholas Lin           9 WILTON                   7.49   2
 21 Matthew Vogel          9 WILTON                   7.64   2
 22 Brett Gilman           9 WILTON                   7.76   1

                     Girls 45 Meter Dash                      
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lacey Eller           11 WILTON                   6.91   2
  2 Andreen Reid          10 WILTON                   7.06   3
  3 Bianca Reuter          9 WILTON                   7.31   3
  4 Molly Ward            11 WILTON                   7.37   1
  5 Sarah Dodman           9 WILTON                   7.48   3
  6 Anna Rava             10 WILTON                   7.57   1
  6 Alexandra Edwards     10 WILTON                   7.57   1
  8 Brynn Burke            9 WILTON                   7.58   1
  9 Kathryn Walsh          9 WILTON                   7.61   2
 10 Caroline Hess          9 WILTON                   7.66   2
 10 Grace Rava            10 WILTON                   7.66   2
 12 Campbell Johnson       9 WILTON                   7.67   2
 13 Wictoria Matuk         9 WILTON                   7.71   3
 14 Ashley Vitarelli      12 WILTON                   7.77   2
 15 Alison Wenman         11 WILTON                   7.99   3
 16 Stella Crowther        9 WILTON                   8.24   1
 17 Allie Gance           12 WILTON                   8.29   1

                    Boys 600 Meter Run                     
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 William Kalin         11 WILTON                1:45.98 
  2 Sean Cunningham       12 WILTON                1:47.90 
  3 Nicholas Lin           9 WILTON                1:57.66 
  4 Chris Zhu             10 WILTON                1:59.63 
  5 Ryan Carlson          12 WILTON                2:01.35 

                    Girls 600 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Morano          10 WILTON                2:10.99 
  2 Eliza Snyder          10 WILTON                2:11.02 
  3 Paula Perez Pelaez     9 WILTON                2:11.24 

                    Boys 1000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carsten Langholm      12 WILTON                3:18.69 
  2 Nicholas Ivanov          WILTON                3:32.07 

                      Girls Shot Put                       
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brady Faria           12 WILTON               32-10.00 
  2 Covadonga Perez Pelae    WILTON               31-00.50 
  3 Ashley Tedford        12 NEW CANAAN           29-04.50 
  4 Siena Potenza         12 NEW CANAAN           29-00.00 
  5 Naomi Cimino           9 NEW CANAAN           26-09.50 
  6 Alena Abramowitz      12 NEW CANAAN           25-04.00 
  7 Allison Pitts         11 NEW CANAAN           25-03.00 
  8 ANNA LYSENKO             NEW CANAAN           25-01.50 
  9 Sophia Welch          12 NEW CANAAN           23-10.00 
 10 Jayne Konatsotis      10 WILTON               20-05.00 
 11 Sasha Sypher           9 WILTON               18-09.50 
 12 Hailey Downey          9 WILTON               18-02.00 
  S Paige Skyrm           12 NEW CANAAN                 ND 
  S Lily Shive             9 NEW CANAAN                 ND 
  S Aqueelah Muhammad     12 WILTON                     ND 
  S Olivia Hahn            9 WILTON                     ND 
  S Kelly McGovern         9 WILTON                     ND 
  S hess                  11 NORWALK                    ND 

                       Boys Shot Put                       
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jack Conley           10 NEW CANAAN           44-07.00 
  2 Will Conley           12 NEW CANAAN           43-05.50 
  3 Ryan Hernadez         10 NEW CANAAN           37-11.00 
  4 Alexander Pykosz      11 WILTON               34-03.00 
  5 Brendan Quinlan       11 WILTON               34-01.00 
  6 Chase Pelligrini      10 NEW CANAAN           33-07.00 
  7 Brandon Hawk          11 WILTON               31-10.50 
  8 Thomas Welch           9 NEW CANAAN           23-00.00 
  9 James Gilman           9 NEW CANAAN           20-02.00 
 10 Aaron Breene          12 WILTON               18-04.50 
  S Niar Brown            11 NORWALK                    ND 
  S Trevor Brown          11 WILTON                     ND 
  S Christopher Vega      11 NORWALK                    ND 
  S Javon Peeples-sockwel 12 NORWALK                    ND 
  S Flynn Crowther           WILTON                     ND 
  S Charlie Golbourn      10 WILTON                     ND 

                      Girls Long Jump                      
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alison Wenman         11 WILTON               18-05.00 
  2 Lacey Eller           11 WILTON               13-06.50 
  3 Andreen Reid          10 WILTON               12-07.00 
  4 Anna Rava             10 WILTON               11-08.00 
  5 Jayne Konatsotis      10 WILTON               11-01.00 
  S Isabella Orlando       9 NEW CANAAN                 ND 
  S Sadie Slattery         9 NEW CANAAN                 ND 
  S Meredith Waldron       9 NEW CANAAN                 ND 
  S Christine Stadnik-Pot  9 NEW CANAAN                 ND 
  S Edona Jakaj           12 NORWALK                    ND 
  S Penda M'Bengue        11 NORWALK                    ND 

                      Boys Long Jump                       
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emmanuel Bazile       10 WILTON               15-08.50 
  2 Ryan Healey            9 WILTON               15-07.00 
  3 Jack Santomero         9 WILTON               13-10.00 
  S Andrew Nisco          12 WILTON                     ND 
  S Katrell Clay          11 NORWALK                    ND 
  S Drake Lizano-Quesada   9 NORWALK                    ND 
  S Matthew Kelly          9 WILTON                     ND 
  S Davis Hernandez        9 NORWALK                    ND 
  S Samuel Papp            9 NORWALK                    ND 
  S Kyle Gordon            9 NORWALK                    ND 

                      Boys Pole Vault                      
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Lin           9 WILTON                9-00.00 
  2 Sam Garner            11 NEW CANAAN            8-00.00 
  N Tyler Daher           10 WILTON                     NH 
  N Leo DiGiorgio          9 WILTON                     NH 

                     Girls Pole Vault                      
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andreen Reid          10 WILTON                7-00.00 
  2 Anna Rava             10 WILTON                6-06.00 
  S Lily Shive             9 NEW CANAAN                 NH 
  S Eliza Haney           12 NEW CANAAN                 NH 
  N Johannah O'Brien       9 NEW CANAAN                 NH 

                      Boys High Jump                       
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emmanuel Bazile       10 WILTON                5-00.00 
  2 Richard Dineen        11 WILTON                4-08.00 
  2 Ryan Healey            9 WILTON                4-08.00 
  S Adolphus Fulton       12 NORWALK                    NH 
  S Andrew Noonan         11 WILTON                     NH 
  S Izaac Ballard         11 NORWALK                    NH 
  S Mark Jeune            11 NORWALK                    NH 
  N Jack Santomero         9 WILTON                     NH 

                      Girls High Jump                      
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Merideth Santomero    12 WILTON                4-10.00