Licensed to Wilton High School - CT                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          FCIAC Indoor Qualifying Meet #2S - 12/20/2016 to 2/28/2017           
                                 Staples H.S.                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Wincharm              Westhill                  7.26   1 
  2 M'Bengue, Penda              Norwalk                   7.35   1 
  3 Koletsos, Frideriki          Norwalk                   7.48   2 
  4 Elliot, Mallory              Warde                     7.50   2 
  5 Chinitz, Alexa               Staples                   7.54   3 
  6 Paul, Jennifer               Ridgefield                7.58   4 
  7 Vanderblue, Greta            Fairfield LU              7.59   4 
  8 Zacchia, Ashley              Fairfield LU              7.71   3 
  9 Lazarre, Naika               Westhill                  7.72  12 
 10 Hadin, Lily                  Norwalk                   7.73   2 
 11 Chiari, Marabella            Westhill                  7.73  15 
 12 Jakaj, Edona                 Norwalk                   7.75   1 
 13 Vella, Emilia                Warde                     7.75   8 
 14 Conroy, Catherine            Ridgefield                7.77   3 
 15 Gold, Jocelyn                Staples                   7.79   7 
 16 Langis, Katherine            Ridgefield                7.80   6 
 17 Dabroi, Carrina              Ridgefield                7.80   5 
 18 Flores Calderon Tole, Ma     Warde                     7.83   7 
 19 Lampugnale, Grace            Staples                   7.83   6 
 20 Accomando, Olivia            Fairfield LU              7.85   8 
 21 Holly, Kimberly              Westhill                  7.86   3 
 22 Fung, Meilene                Fairfield LU              7.86  11 
 23 Nastasi, Eve                 Ridgefield                7.92   5 
 24 Shah, Grace                  Fairfield LU              7.96   7 
 25 Blanco, Josephine            Fairfield LU              8.06   6 
 26 Cozens, Annie                Ridgefield                8.06  10 
 27 Brown, Keyana                Staples                   8.09   9 
 28 DiBlasio, Dina               Norwalk                   8.10  15 
 29 Boylan, Hannah               Ridgefield                8.13   4 
 30 Zaccia, Brittany             Fairfield LU              8.16  12 
 31 Bosavage, Jessica            Ridgefield                8.21   2 
 32 Overlock, Eliza              Ridgefield                8.21   4 
 33 Kaczegowicz, Maeve           Fairfield LU              8.21  12 
 34 Jelkovac, Emma               Ridgefield                8.22   8 
 35 Rikard, Jodion               Warde                     8.24   9 
 36 Kelly, Emily                 Fairfield LU              8.25  11 
 37 Pierce, Latjah               Stamford                  8.25  14 
 38 English, Aliann              Warde                     8.26  11 
 39 Raigosa, Julie               Staples                   8.26   9 
 40 Wright, Jenna                Warde                     8.28   8 
 41 Valdera, Jacxainett          Fairfield LU              8.29   7 
 42 Labuschagne, Bianca          Ridgefield                8.31  10 
 43 McLeod, Mya                  Stamford                  8.33  13 
 44 Moore, Abbigail              Fairfield LU              8.33   2 
 45 Sancho, Sophia               Warde                     8.34   1 
 46 Blackman, Laurel             Fairfield LU              8.40  10 
 47 Cinti, Sophia                Warde                     8.40   4 
 48 Makrides, Nicole             Warde                     8.40   3 
 49 Butala, Mary Grace           Ridgefield                8.40   2 
 50 Moran, Lorcy                 Stamford                  8.42  14 
 51 Zach, Marta                  Westhill                  8.44  15 
 52 Tiago, Genevieve             Warde                     8.45   2 
 53 Scheck, Sarah                Ridgefield                8.46   3 
 54 Landler, Katherine           Ridgefield                8.47   1 
 55 Exantus, Rinella             Stamford                  8.48  14 
 56 Vel, Harini                  Ridgefield                8.48   5 
 57 Gaglione, Jenna              Ridgefield                8.50  10 
 58 Sepot, Haley                 Warde                     8.51   9 
 59 Lilly, Lauren                Fairfield LU              8.53   5 
 60 Kareem, Lana                 Warde                     8.53   1 
 61 Herron, Madeline             Fairfield LU              8.54   7 
 62 Karle, Meredith              Ridgefield                8.55   4 
 63 Dec, Madelyn                 Ridgefield                8.56   1 
 64 Carnicelli, Lily             Ridgefield                8.60   4 
 65 Scarpati, Mia                Ridgefield                8.61   7 
 66 Nagar, Federica              Staples                   8.62   6 
 67 Pantaleon, Briana            Stamford                  8.62  13 
 68 Cumming, Lila                Ridgefield                8.65   3 
 69 Healy, Gretchen              Ridgefield                8.68   6 
 70 Orsi Freitas, Livia          Warde                     8.68  12 
 71 Gaisser, Julie               Ridgefield                8.69   8 
 72 Mignano, Gabrielle           Ridgefield                8.71   6 
 73 Peters, Madison              Ridgefield                8.73  11 
 74 Winkler, Abigail             Ridgefield                8.74   7 
 75 Lam, Nicole                  Stamford                  8.74  14 
 76 Gordon, Briana               Stamford                  8.75  13 
 77 McManus, Maeve               Warde                     8.76  11 
 78 Armas Sanchez, Isabel        Ridgefield                8.80  11 
 79 Fleming, Abigail             Staples                   8.82  15 
 80 Davis, Quantuanie            Stamford                  8.86  14 
 81 Terifay, Riley               Warde                     8.88   9 
 82 McGrath, Madeline            Ridgefield                8.90   5 
 83 Coimbra, Beatriz             Warde                     8.93   5 
 84 DelGiudice, Megan            Ridgefield                8.93   6 
 85 Rotar-Crowe, Sophia          Fairfield LU              8.94  10 
 86 Andrade, Melissa             Warde                     9.00   8 
 87 Bertolino, Lindsay           Ridgefield                9.01  10 
 88 Vellard, Racuelle            Stamford                  9.06  13 
 89 Perillo, Alexa-Rose          Fairfield LU              9.08   9 
 90 Erazo Medina, Anamaria       Warde                     9.23  10 
 91 Villalva, Paulina            Westhill                  9.25  13 
 92 Ramirez, Alia                Warde                     9.37  12 
 93 Hirsch, Anna                 Ridgefield                9.39   8 
 94 Tufino, Elena                Westhill                  9.55  12 
 95 Gassel, Madison              Fairfield LU              9.58  11 
 96 Castillo, Nicole             Westhill                 10.53  15 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krauss, Alyssa               Fairfield LU             46.19   1 
  2 Factora, Cassandra           Fairfield LU             46.52   1 
  3 Accomando, Olivia            Fairfield LU             46.78   3 
  4 Chinitz, Alexa               Staples                  47.28   2 
  5 Grant, Wincharm              Westhill                 47.41   7 
  6 Turner, Laura                Norwalk                  47.42   1 
  7 Vanderblue, Greta            Fairfield LU             48.38   4 
  8 Shah, Grace                  Fairfield LU             48.41   3 
  9 Holly, Kimberly              Westhill                 48.68   3 
 10 Hadin, Lily                  Norwalk                  49.79   2 
 11 Gold, Jocelyn                Staples                  50.07   8 
 12 Raigosa, Julie               Staples                  50.39   2 
 13 Wright, Ashley               Staples                  50.47   5 
 14 Ruggerio, Madeline           Fairfield LU             50.50   3 
 15 Lazarre, Naika               Westhill                 50.65   6 
 16 M'Bengue, Penda              Norwalk                  50.74   1 
 17 Taveras, Yaciana             Westhill                 50.85   8 
 18 Renwick, Bailey              Norwalk                  50.86   4 
 19 Prior, Monique               Staples                  51.25   4 
 20 Skinner, Annalisa            Fairfield LU             51.59   5 
 21 Chiari, Marabella            Westhill                 51.64   9 
 22 Lampugnale, Grace            Staples                  51.95   7 
 23 Valdera, Jacxainett          Fairfield LU             52.80   6 
 24 Graf, Christine              Fairfield LU             52.94  10 
 25 Kaczegowicz, Maeve           Fairfield LU             53.32   7 
 26 Kelly, Emily                 Fairfield LU             53.78  12 
 27 Moran, Lorcy                 Stamford                 53.79  11 
 28 Terrio, Alexis               Staples                  53.83   5 
 29 McLeod, Mya                  Stamford                 53.93  11 
 30 Zaccia, Brittany             Fairfield LU             54.04   2 
 31 Kareddy, Vrinda              Staples                  54.16   9 
 32 Herron, Madeline             Fairfield LU             55.68  10 
 33 Zach, Marta                  Westhill                 55.94   9 
 34 DiBlasio, Dina               Norwalk                  56.32   9 
 35 Moore, Abbigail              Fairfield LU             56.48  10 
 36 Pantaleon, Briana            Stamford                 57.34  12 
 37 Lam, Nicole                  Stamford                 57.52  12 
 38 Hurd, Trinity                Westhill                 57.69   6 
 39 Rene, Minasoline             Stamford                 57.75  12 
 40 Rotar-Crowe, Sophia          Fairfield LU             58.36   3 
 41 Exantus, Rinella             Stamford                 59.48  11 
 42 Davis, Quantuanie            Stamford                 59.61  10 
 43 Nuzzo, Isabella              Westhill               1:01.50   5 
 44 Vellard, Racuelle            Stamford               1:02.82  11 
 45 Villalva, Paulina            Westhill               1:04.44   7 
 46 Tufino, Elena                Westhill               1:04.82   8 
 47 Gassel, Madison              Fairfield LU           1:08.02   4 
 48 Castillo, Nicole             Westhill               1:10.05   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Laura                Norwalk                1:46.46   1 
  2 Factora, Cassandra           Fairfield LU           1:50.78   1 
  3 Yaverski, Erika              Warde                  1:55.54   1 
  4 Little, Samantha             Staples                1:57.12   1 
  5 Winthrop, Jennifer           Staples                1:59.85   1 
  6 Realander, Julia             Ridgefield             2:01.00   1 
  7 Wright, Ashley               Staples                2:01.01   4 
  8 Garrett, Shannon             Warde                  2:01.78   2 
  9 Prior, Monique               Staples                2:03.13   4 
 10 Terrio, Alexis               Staples                2:03.19   4 
 11 Gaspel, Sophie               Staples                2:03.80   2 
 12 Kelley, Margaux              Ridgefield             2:04.77   2 
 13 Green, Emily                 Warde                  2:07.75   2 
 14 Secrist, Greta               Warde                  2:08.58   3 
 15 Marino, Lily                 Warde                  2:09.14   2 
 16 Anderson, Olivia             Ridgefield             2:09.44   2 
 17 Fletcher, Ryann              Norwalk                2:09.58   3 
 18 Lomanto, Emily               Staples                2:19.04   3 
 19 Lieberman, Emma              Staples                2:19.61   3 
 20 Sunshine, Ella               Staples                2:25.33   3 
 21 Janke, Isabella              Norwalk                2:32.46   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pavoni, Carly                Warde                  3:21.87   1 
  2 McCambley, Elysse            Staples                3:22.68   1 
  3 Eustace, Julia               Warde                  3:24.25   1 
  4 Walsh, Micaela               Fairfield LU           3:24.96   1 
  5 Ruggerio, Madeline           Fairfield LU           3:25.46   1 
  6 Little, Samantha             Staples                3:28.87   1 
  7 Calamari, Dana               Warde                  3:39.13   1 
  8 Oakes, Eliza                 Ridgefield             3:42.19   1 
  9 Egervari, Caroline           Warde                  3:44.24   1 
 10 Winthrop, Jennifer           Staples                3:44.40   2 
 11 O'Brien, Sophie              Warde                  3:45.18   1 
 12 Sunshine, Ella               Staples                3:48.22   2 
 13 Dabroi, Chandler             Ridgefield             3:49.59   2 
 14 Anderson, Christina          Ridgefield             3:56.21   1 
 15 de Lange, Sarah              Ridgefield             3:57.42   1 
 16 Graf, Christine              Fairfield LU           4:00.16   2 
 17 Gay, Ella                    Ridgefield             4:00.81   2 
 18 Sheehan, Catherine           Norwalk                4:07.10   2 
 19 Lieberman, Emma              Staples                4:11.31   2 
 20 Lomanto, Emily               Staples                4:14.32   2 
 21 D'Orso, Stephanie            Ridgefield             4:16.75   2 
 22 Lomanto, Elizabeth           Staples                4:27.17   2 
 23 Nuzzo, Isabella              Westhill               4:31.47   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Paige                 Fairfield LU           5:42.71   1 
  2 Krauss, Alyssa               Fairfield LU           5:42.75   1 
  3 Martin, Susannah             Staples                5:52.28   1 
  4 Radziewicz, Isabelle         Warde                  6:04.68   1 
  5 McViegh, Tara                Warde                  6:09.42   1 
  6 Walter, Abbey                Ridgefield             6:19.15   2 
  7 Leatherwood, Maggie          Fairfield LU           6:19.37   1 
  8 Cagnassola, Madelyn          Fairfield LU           6:32.03   1 
  9 Pell, Carolyn                Ridgefield             6:35.36   1 
 10 Gaspel, Sophie               Staples                6:41.26   2 
 11 Mahoney, Molly               Staples                6:41.29   2 
 12 Nolan, Shannon               Fairfield LU           6:41.41   2 
 13 Lieder, Caroline             Ridgefield             6:45.76   1 
 14 Lang, Kathryn                Ridgefield             6:46.07   1 
 15 DellaCorte, Angele           Ridgefield             6:48.88   2 
 16 Davis, Adrianna              Ridgefield             6:50.13   2 
 17 Colao, Annabelle             Ridgefield             6:53.84   2 
 18 Rutz, Mollie                 Stamford               7:12.00   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leatherwood, Sarah           Fairfield LU          11:27.46  
  2 Simonsen, Keegan             Fairfield LU          12:15.19  
  3 Oneil, Lauren                Fairfield LU          12:15.30  
  4 Martin, Susannah             Staples               12:34.63  
  5 McCambley, Elysse            Staples               12:38.19  
  6 Antonicelli, Julia           Fairfield LU          13:17.50  
  7 Lesko, Sophia                Fairfield LU          13:26.63  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 M'Bengue, Penda              Norwalk                   8.44   1 
  2 Koletsos, Frideriki          Norwalk                   9.01   2 
  3 Jakaj, Edona                 Norwalk                   9.09   1 
  4 Renwick, Bailey              Norwalk                   9.25   3 
  5 Foster, Grace                Staples                   9.27   1 
  6 Dunn, Nicole                 Warde                     9.41   2 
  7 Skoczen, Nora                Fairfield LU              9.53   2 
  8 Conduoh, Jasmine             Warde                     9.72   3 
  9 Hadin, Lily                  Norwalk                   9.81   3 
 10 Herron, Madeline             Fairfield LU              9.81   1 
 11 Corbett, Madeline            Fairfield LU              9.88   3 
 12 McManus, Kate                Warde                    10.54   2 
 13 Becker, Natalie              Warde                    10.58   3 
 14 Taveras, Yaciana             Westhill                 11.23   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blanco, Josephine            Fairfield LU           4-06.00  
  1 Conroy, Catherine            Ridgefield             4-06.00  
  1 Conduoh, Jasmine             Warde                  4-06.00  
  1 Becker, Natalie              Warde                  4-06.00  
  5 Funk, Annie                  Fairfield LU          J4-06.00  
  6 Corbett, Madeline            Fairfield LU          J4-06.00  
  7 Overlock, Eliza              Ridgefield             4-04.00  
  7 Bosavage, Jessica            Ridgefield             4-04.00  
  9 Boylan, Hannah               Ridgefield            J4-04.00  
 10 Jelkovac, Emma               Ridgefield             4-02.00  
 11 Chinitz, Alexa               Staples                4-00.00  
 12 Foster, Grace                Staples                3-10.00  
 -- Armas Sanchez, Isabel        Ridgefield                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Nicole                 Warde                  7-00.00  
  2 Lawlor, Julia                Fairfield LU           6-00.00  
  2 Terrio, Alexis               Staples                6-00.00  
 -- Breakell, Clare              Warde                       NH  
 -- Bhangu, Amrit                Staples                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Wincharm              Westhill              14-00.50  
  2 Dabroi, Carrina              Ridgefield            13-11.00  
  3 Elliott, Mallory             Warde                 13-08.50  
  4 Flores Calderon Tole, Ma     Warde                 13-01.50  
  5 Skoczen, Nora                Fairfield LU          12-09.00  
  6 Fung, Meilene                Fairfield LU          12-05.25  
  7 Karle, Meredith              Ridgefield            12-02.00  
  8 Paul, Jennifer               Ridgefield            12-00.00  
  9 Cozens, Annie                Ridgefield            11-06.75  
 10 Rikard, Jodion               Warde                 11-05.50  
 11 Skinner, Annalisa            Fairfield LU          11-04.00  
 12 Conduoh, Jasmine             Warde                 11-03.50  
 13 Lazarre, Naika               Westhill              10-05.25  
 13 Lilly, Lauren                Fairfield LU          10-05.25  
 15 Perillo, Alexa-Rose          Fairfield LU          10-00.50  
 16 Coimbra, Beatriz             Warde                  9-06.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Nicole                Staples               26-06.50  
  2 Michel, Niyhive              Staples               25-01.00  
  3 Blanco, Josephine            Fairfield LU          24-10.00  
  4 Charles, Bernice             Stamford              22-11.00  
  5 Blackman, Laurel             Fairfield LU          22-04.00  
  6 Rikard, Jodion               Warde                 22-03.00  
  7 Fung, Meilene                Fairfield LU          22-02.00  
  8 Thersaint, Leyssie           Stamford              21-06.00  
  9 Hernandez, Sydney            Fairfield LU          21-03.00  
 10 Boyce, Emily                 Staples               21-02.00  
 11 Deh, Skylar                  Stamford              20-08.00  
 12 Rene, Minasoline             Stamford              20-07.00  
 13 Corrigan, Mary               Warde                 20-00.00  
 13 Nulf, Lila                   Fairfield LU          20-00.00  
 13 Amlicke, Isabelle            Staples               20-00.00  
 13 Ferrone, Alexa               Fairfield LU          20-00.00  
 17 Baptiste, Lise               Westhill              19-08.00  
 18 Gold, Jocelyn                Staples               19-06.00  
 19 Zauls, Gersemi               Staples               18-05.00  
 20 Emmanuelli, Jimena           Staples               18-00.00  
 21 Chery, Mandy                 Westhill              17-10.00  
 22 Lopez, Emily                 Stamford              16-07.00  
 23 Banegas, Itchell             Stamford              16-00.00  
 24 Miller, Anika                Stamford              14-05.00  
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hogan, Evan                  Ridgefield                6.52   2 
  2 Larkin, Samuel               Staples                   6.55   2 
  3 Binkowitz, Christopher       Fairfield LU              6.59   3 
  4 Campbell, Phillip            Norwalk                   6.63   1 
  5 Fulton, Adolphus             Norwalk                   6.64   3 
  6 Urizar, Joel                 Warde                     6.71   4 
  7 Scarlett, Trey               Westhill                  6.74  10 
  8 Harrar, John                 Staples                   6.78   2 
  9 Clay, Katrell                Norwalk                   6.78   8 
 10 Autard, Luka                 Staples                   6.78   3 
 11 Showstead, Justin            Ridgefield                6.80   5 
 12 Jean-Jacques, Hank           Warde                     6.80   4 
 13 Cloiseau, Olivier            Norwalk                   6.83   1 
 14 Parillon, Matthew            Stamford                  6.83   6 
 15 Brown jr, Marlon             Norwalk                   6.87   5 
 16 Yerushalmi, Matthew          Warde                     6.92   4 
 17 Moran, Emmanuel              Stamford                  6.99   8 
 18 Mannella, Michael            Norwalk                   7.01   1 
 19 Foster, Benjamin             Warde                     7.02   5 
 20 Jeune, Mark                  Norwalk                   7.03   9 
 21 Hayes, Oliver                Ridgefield                7.04   6 
 22 Green, James                 Ridgefield                7.05   4 
 23 Foster, Noah                 Westhill                  7.06  10 
 24 Bow, Brendan                 Fairfield LU              7.08   8 
 25 Skoczen, Lukas               Fairfield LU              7.10   8 
 26 Doquene, Don                 Stamford                  7.10   7 
 27 Petrucelli, Ryan             Fairfield LU              7.11  11 
 28 Gordon, Kyle                 Norwalk                   7.12   6 
 29 Delmiche, Matthew            Fairfield LU              7.15  12 
 30 Mateo, Randy                 Norwalk                   7.18   5 
 31 Tu, Timothy                  Stamford                  7.20   7 
 32 Duquene, Eliel               Stamford                  7.23   8 
 33 Perry, Nicholas              Staples                   7.23  12 
 34 Nichols, Aidan               Staples                   7.24   9 
 35 Ballard, Izaac               Norwalk                   7.25  11 
 36 Chinitz, Matthew             Staples                   7.28  10 
 37 Lombardo, Isaak              Ridgefield                7.34  10 
 38 Gentile, Frankie             Stamford                  7.34   6 
 39 Petrazzini, Jordan           Ridgefield                7.37   4 
 40 Wang, Samuel                 Staples                   7.38   1 
 41 Lizano-Quesada, Drake        Norwalk                   7.39   1 
 42 Marquez, Eduardo             Ridgefield                7.40   6 
 43 Andre, Melvin                Westhill                  7.41  10 
 44 Nagy, Kyle                   Fairfield LU              7.42   5 
 45 White, Michael               Warde                     7.46   3 
 46 Chevrier, Caelan             Staples                   7.49   7 
 47 Herz, Jacob                  Stamford                  7.51   6 
 48 Rodriquez, Josue             Westhill                  7.54   9 
 49 Porter, Jacob                Staples                   7.61  11 
 50 Burg, Jack                   Staples                   7.66   3 
 51 Fang, Andrew                 Westhill                  7.67   8 
 51 Staffa, Bennet               Staples                   7.67   2 
 53 Danazumi, Mohammed           Warde                     7.68   7 
 54 Furneri, Lucas               Ridgefield                7.68   3 
 55 Bernstein, Justin            Staples                   7.73   9 
 56 Thomas, Francis              Ridgefield                7.76   4 
 57 Rose, Aiden                  Staples                   7.77   9 
 58 Hernandez, Davis             Norwalk                   7.77   8 
 59 Lazaro, Michael              Stamford                  7.80   5 
 60 Aristizabal, Sherlock        Stamford                  7.81  11 
 61 Glennon, Ethan               Staples                   7.89   2 
 62 Wood, Graham                 Staples                   7.93   3 
 63 Slater, Sean                 Staples                   7.94  12 
 64 Brown, Matthew               Staples                   7.95  12 
 65 Hirsch, Phillip              Stamford                  8.05   7 
 66 Pia, Gabriel                 Stamford                  8.05   6 
 67 Jain, Suyash                 Stamford                  8.11   9 
 68 Skoczen, Benjamin            Fairfield LU              8.13   4 
 69 Sample, Dominick             Fairfield LU              8.14   5 
 70 Javier, Jhosua               Westhill                  8.36  10 
 71 Leiva, Frank                 Westhill                  8.42   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larkin, Samuel               Staples                  38.36   1 
  2 Autard, Luka                 Staples                  39.42   1 
  3 Campbell, Phillip            Norwalk                  39.81   1 
  4 Cohen, Robert                Ridgefield               39.91   2 
  5 Binkowitz, Christopher       Fairfield LU             39.95   3 
  6 Wick, Sebastian              Staples                  40.00   1 
  7 Wright, Tyler                Staples                  40.18   4 
  8 Goldstein, Andrew            Norwalk                  40.24   3 
  9 Hogan, Evan                  Ridgefield               40.65   3 
 10 Bartlett, Ian                Fairfield LU             41.13   2 
 11 Jupp, Simon                  Ridgefield               41.15   6 
 12 Markos, Manav                Ridgefield               41.52   9 
 13 Brown jr, Marlon             Norwalk                  41.53   5 
 14 Foster, Noah                 Westhill                 41.63   6 
 15 Cua, Brandon                 Staples                  41.68   4 
 16 Rullo, Nicholas              Fairfield LU             41.71   6 
 17 Scarlett, Trey               Westhill                 41.77  17 
 18 Gonet, Joseph                Ridgefield               42.33   4 
 19 Monahan, Liam                Ridgefield               42.43   8 
 20 Gordon, Kyle                 Norwalk                  42.60   7 
 21 Sacchi, Christopher          Ridgefield               42.89   4 
 22 Szpakowski, Mathew           Ridgefield               43.01   5 
 23 Kim, Paul                    Ridgefield               43.07  10 
 24 Delmiche, Matthew            Fairfield LU             43.13   6 
 25 Pflegar, Max                 Fairfield LU             43.27  10 
 26 Schuster, Cole               Staples                  43.42  18 
 27 Mateo, Randy                 Norwalk                  43.45   8 
 28 Bow, Brendan                 Fairfield LU             43.78   7 
 29 Schaffer, Joshua             Fairfield LU             43.92   7 
 30 Riek, Benjamin               Ridgefield               44.02  10 
 31 Ball, James                  Ridgefield               44.03   6 
 32 Guccione, Sebastian          Ridgefield               44.07  13 
 33 Routhier, Elliot             Fairfield LU             44.30  14 
 34 Smith, Liam                  Ridgefield               44.39  16 
 35 Kryspin, Peter               Fairfield LU             44.44   9 
 36 Duquene, Eliel               Stamford                 44.45  16 
 37 Petrucelli, Ryan             Fairfield LU             44.47   9 
 38 Bryant, Connor               Ridgefield               44.66  15 
 39 Baker, Ben                   Ridgefield               44.71  10 
 40 Jeune, Mark                  Norwalk                  44.73  11 
 41 Perry, Nicholas              Staples                  44.77   8 
 42 Doquene, Don                 Stamford                 44.85  15 
 43 Madore, John                 Ridgefield               45.26  15 
 44 Wituck, Michael              Westhill                 45.35   6 
 45 Gentile, Frankie             Stamford                 45.35  12 
 46 Archer, Benjamin             Fairfield LU             45.37   5 
 47 Hicks, Jack                  Ridgefield               45.40  12 
 48 Waldron, Liam                Fairfield LU             45.49  11 
 49 Parillon, Matthew            Stamford                 45.65  13 
 50 Wang, Samuel                 Staples                  45.86  15 
 51 Wood, Graham                 Staples                  45.93  10 
 52 Lombardo, Isaak              Ridgefield               45.94  15 
 53 Keenan, Carrick              Staples                  46.01  16 
 54 Tu, Timothy                  Stamford                 46.07  15 
 55 Ballard, Izaac               Norwalk                  46.36  13 
 56 St. Pierre, Luke             Ridgefield               46.51  12 
 57 Chittenden, Daniel           Ridgefield               46.88  16 
 58 Doyle, Seamus                Ridgefield               47.03  16 
 59 Petrazzini, Jordan           Ridgefield               47.38  18 
 60 Ferrandino, Michael          Ridgefield               47.57   8 
 61 Lizano-Quesada, Drake        Norwalk                  47.77  13 
 62 Hernandez, Davis             Norwalk                  47.87  16 
 63 Clavi, Nicholas              Ridgefield               48.09  17 
 64 Karlson, Gunnar              Ridgefield               48.15   2 
 65 Chevrier, Caelan             Staples                  48.19  11 
 66 McDonough, Samuel            Ridgefield               48.43  17 
 67 Bernstein, Justin            Staples                  48.58   4 
 68 Slater, Sean                 Staples                  48.60   9 
 69 Nazworth, Stephen            Ridgefield               48.81  14 
 70 Midy, Mathew                 Westhill                 48.94   7 
 71 Sganga, Timothy              Ridgefield               49.12  17 
 72 Staffa, Bennet               Staples                  49.16   2 
 73 Tsilfides, Yanni             Staples                  49.42  18 
 74 Lampert, Samuel              Staples                  49.57   8 
 75 Fang, Andrew                 Westhill                 49.90   5 
 76 Hirsch, Phillip              Stamford                 50.18  14 
 77 Rodriquez, Josue             Westhill                 50.20   5 
 78 O'Kane, Theodore             Staples                  50.30  17 
 79 Lazaro, Michael              Stamford                 50.46  12 
 80 Herz, Jacob                  Stamford                 50.59  13 
 81 Jain, Suyash                 Stamford                 50.92  11 
 82 Varella-Lee, Zachary         Fairfield LU             52.03  14 
 83 Kremens, Charles             Staples                  52.30   3 
 84 Sample, Dominick             Fairfield LU             52.79   4 
 85 Andre, Melvin                Westhill                 53.59  18 
 86 Pia, Gabriel                 Stamford                 53.69  14 
 87 Javier, Jhosua               Westhill               1:00.57  17 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Ian                Fairfield LU           1:29.16   1 
  2 Wick, Sebastian              Staples                1:32.65   1 
  3 Cohen, Robert                Ridgefield             1:32.80   1 
  4 Autard, Luka                 Staples                1:33.22   1 
  5 Wright, Tyler                Staples                1:33.35   3 
  6 Zielke, Wesley               Staples                1:34.47   2 
  7 Baker, Colin                 Norwalk                1:36.91   2 
  8 Parimal, Srivats             Staples                1:37.08   2 
  9 Haas, Henry                  Staples                1:37.40   4 
 10 Jupp, Simon                  Ridgefield             1:37.73   3 
 11 Cua, Brandon                 Staples                1:37.96   3 
 12 Szpakowski, Mathew           Ridgefield             1:38.29   2 
 13 Markos, Manav                Ridgefield             1:38.91   3 
 14 Van Spaendonck, Gerard       Staples                1:39.50   2 
 15 Seitaridis, Vasilios         Norwalk                1:41.29   2 
 16 Gonet, Joseph                Ridgefield             1:42.43   3 
 17 Monahan, Liam                Ridgefield             1:43.31   3 
 18 Guccione, Sebastian          Ridgefield             1:45.91   4 
 19 Moran, Emmanuel              Stamford               1:45.93   6 
 20 Aristizabal, Sherlock        Stamford               1:48.76   6 
 21 Burns, Samuel Genta          Staples                1:50.18   6 
 22 McDonough, Samuel            Ridgefield             1:51.99   4 
 23 Clavi, Nicholas              Ridgefield             1:53.12   4 
 24 Hicks, Jack                  Ridgefield             1:53.88   4 
 25 Madore, John                 Ridgefield             1:55.73   5 
 26 Sganga, Timothy              Ridgefield             1:55.77   5 
 27 Chittenden, Daniel           Ridgefield             1:56.99   5 
 28 Bryant, Connor               Ridgefield             1:57.36   4 
 29 Doyle, Seamus                Ridgefield             2:01.56   5 
 30 Lampert, Samuel              Staples                2:01.57   6 
 31 Newman, Jakob                Warde                  2:02.52   5 
 32 DeBernardis, Ryan            Warde                  2:04.02   5 
 33 Karlson, Gunnar              Ridgefield             2:06.72   5 
 34 Pavoni, Robert               Warde                  2:13.96   6 
 35 Sequeira, William            Warde                  2:24.28   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haas, Henry                  Staples                2:46.71   1 
  2 Myers, Christian             Staples                2:47.71   1 
  3 Lorenz, Luke                 Staples                2:47.79   1 
  4 Rullo, Nicholas              Fairfield LU           2:51.44   1 
  5 Teran, Connor                Staples                2:53.49   1 
  6 Holm, Gabriel                Staples                2:58.06   1 
  7 Vogt, Matt                   Warde                  2:59.48   1 
  8 Matteson, Benjamin           Staples                2:59.70   1 
  9 Patel, Vishva                Norwalk                3:00.39   1 
 10 Agostisi, Colin              Fairfield LU           3:03.70   1 
 11 Taubenheim, Nicholas         Staples                3:07.10   2 
 12 Dietze, Jannis               Staples                3:07.47   2 
 13 Sacchi, Christopher          Ridgefield             3:07.96   2 
 14 Pflegar, Max                 Fairfield LU           3:09.21   2 
 15 St. Pierre, Luke             Ridgefield             3:10.80   3 
 16 Navon, Matthew               Staples                3:11.68   2 
 17 Baker, Ben                   Ridgefield             3:12.73   3 
 18 Garskof, Jeremy              Warde                  3:13.28   2 
 19 Ferrandino, Michael          Ridgefield             3:13.43   2 
 20 Riek, Benjamin               Ridgefield             3:14.46   3 
 21 Michael, Zachary             Warde                  3:15.62   3 
 22 Waldron, Liam                Fairfield LU           3:16.42   2 
 23 DeMartin, Michael John       Warde                  3:16.60   3 
 24 Baker, Colin                 Warde                  3:17.02   2 
 25 O'Kane, Theodore             Staples                3:17.82   3 
 26 Demeter, Matthew             Staples                3:21.32   3 
 27 Appelson, Aidan              Warde                  3:31.21   3 
 28 Leopold, Aaron               Staples                3:37.54   4 
 29 Tanen, Noah                  Staples                3:39.25   4 
 30 DeBernardis, Ryan            Warde                  3:42.40   4 
 31 Francoeur, Alex              Norwalk                3:43.31   4 
 32 Pistilli, Jordan             Warde                  3:43.39   4 
 33 Andres, Matteo               Warde                  3:54.34   4 
 34 Rodriguez, Jhoan             Westhill               4:48.91   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Landowne, William            Staples                4:30.51   1 
  2 Seiple, Benjamin             Staples                4:33.04   1 
  3 Green, Sunil                 Staples                4:43.18   1 
  4 Harrington, Brandon          Staples                4:54.43   1 
  5 Schaffer, Joshua             Fairfield LU           4:55.50   1 
  6 Zuckerman, Andrew            Staples                4:56.06   1 
  7 Igram, Noah                  Warde                  4:56.09   1 
  8 Jagoe, Danny                 Warde                  4:59.81   1 
  9 Fierro, Morgan               Staples                5:06.61   2 
 10 Galletta, Philip             Warde                  5:11.92   2 
 11 Muhlenberg, Ryan             Warde                  5:14.94   2 
 12 Harris, Thomas               Warde                  5:18.25   1 
 13 Hutchens, Austin             Warde                  5:31.17   2 
 14 Biegal, Peter                Warde                  5:32.79   2 
 15 Cirelli, Christophr          Fairfield LU           5:33.91   2 
 16 Palmer, Jason                Stamford               5:38.43   3 
 17 Fox, Lawrence                Stamford               5:52.84   3 
 18 Koeck, Samuel                Fairfield LU           5:53.12   3 
 19 Wituck, Michael              Westhill               6:00.95   3 
 20 DeLeon, Diego                Staples                6:03.44   3 
 21 Gornbein, Cody               Staples                6:04.79   2 
 22 Oppenheimer, Sean            Fairfield LU           6:58.50   3 
 23 Hauptman, Nick               Warde                  7:00.15   3 
 24 Midy, Mathew                 Westhill               7:08.16   3 
 25 Siccardi, Peter              Warde                  7:16.23   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahmad, Zakeer                Staples                9:39.18  
  2 Landowne, William            Staples                9:53.13  
  3 Green, Sunil                 Staples               10:14.28  
  4 Myers, Christian             Staples               10:19.17  
  5 Seiple, Benjamin             Staples               10:21.91  
  6 Mellor, Benjamin             Fairfield LU          10:32.64  
  7 Lorenz, Luke                 Staples               10:39.49  
  8 Chavan, Kabir                Fairfield LU          10:41.36  
  9 Teran, Connor                Staples               10:54.02  
 10 Lovallo, Ethan               Fairfield LU          10:57.89  
 11 Ertel, Benjamin              Fairfield LU          11:01.40  
 12 Fierro, Morgan               Staples               11:01.92  
 13 Taubenheim, Nicholas         Staples               11:03.20  
 14 Lareau, Quinn                Fairfield LU          11:14.88  
 15 Zuckerman, Andrew            Staples               11:17.12  
 16 Holm, Gabriel                Staples               11:22.15  
 17 Stearns, Cole                Fairfield LU          11:36.55  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wein, Evan                   Ridgefield                8.29   1 
  2 Harvey, David                Warde                     8.36   1 
  3 Kryspin, Peter               Fairfield LU              8.68   2 
  4 Scarlett, Trey               Westhill                  8.72   4 
  5 Clay, Katrell                Norwalk                   8.76   2 
  6 Rivera, Paul                 Warde                     8.79   1 
  7 Cloiseau, Olivier            Norwalk                   8.81   4 
  8 Schuster, Cole               Staples                   8.95   2 
  9 Chinitz, Matthew             Staples                   9.05   1 
 10 Greenberg, Sam               Westhill                  9.06   4 
 11 DeMato, Luke                 Warde                     9.13   2 
 12 Nagy, Kyle                   Fairfield LU              9.43   3 
 13 Brown jr, Marlon             Norwalk                   9.46   3 
 14 Rosato, Josh                 Warde                     9.72   2 
 15 Rodriquez, Josue             Westhill                  9.95   4 
 16 Anand, Adithya               Fairfield LU             10.17   3 
 17 Pecoriello, Justin           Staples                  10.28   3 
 18 Leiva, Frank                 Westhill                 10.63   4 
 19 Campbell, Phillip            Norwalk                  15.25   3 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Chet                  Staples                5-08.00  
  2 Lee, Max                     Warde                 J5-08.00  
  3 Fulton, Adolphus             Norwalk                5-04.00  
  4 Nagy, Kyle                   Fairfield LU          J5-04.00  
  5 Wang, Samuel                 Staples                5-02.00  
  6 Ball, James                  Ridgefield             5-00.00  
  7 DeMato, Luke                 Warde                  4-10.00  
  8 Wein, Evan                   Ridgefield            J4-10.00  
  8 Strouse, Israel              Staples               J4-10.00  
 -- Glennon, Ethan               Staples                     NH  
 -- Motyl, Matthew               Staples                     NH  
 -- Kryspin, Peter               Fairfield LU                NH  
 -- Andre, Melvin                Westhill                    NH  
 -- Ballard, Izaac               Norwalk                     NH  
 -- Archer, Benjamin             Fairfield LU                NH  
 -- Smith, Liam                  Ridgefield                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Jackson            Fairfield LU          10-00.00  
  2 Hayes, Oliver                Ridgefield             9-06.00  
  3 Motyl, Matthew               Staples                8-06.00  
  4 Romano, Matthew              Fairfield LU           8-00.00  
  5 Burg, Jack                   Staples                7-00.00  
 -- Ellis, Chet                  Staples                     NH  
 -- Adler, Jax                   Staples                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeMato, Luke                 Warde                 18-01.50  
  2 Spearman, Aidan              Ridgefield            17-06.75  
  3 Harvey, David                Warde                 17-06.00  
  4 Harmer, Grant                Ridgefield            17-02.50  
  5 Ellis, Chet                  Staples               17-01.25  
  6 Binkowitz, Christopher       Fairfield LU          16-11.50  
  7 Harrar, John                 Staples               16-07.75  
  7 Wein, Evan                   Ridgefield            16-07.75  
  9 Archer, Benjamin             Fairfield LU          16-04.50  
 10 Kim, Paul                    Ridgefield            16-00.50  
 11 Clay, Katrell                Norwalk               15-11.25  
 12 Greenberg, Sam               Westhill              15-10.75  
 13 Strouse, Israel              Staples               15-07.75  
 14 Chinitz, Matthew             Staples               15-02.50  
 15 Lizano-Quesada, Drake        Norwalk               15-00.75  
 16 Motyl, Matthew               Staples               14-04.25  
 17 Clanton, Peter               Staples               14-03.00  
 18 Anand, Adithya               Fairfield LU          14-00.25  
 19 Routhier, Elliot             Fairfield LU          14-00.00  
 20 Rose, Aiden                  Staples               13-11.50  
 21 Hernandez, Davis             Norwalk               13-02.75  
 22 Herz, Jacob                  Stamford              12-04.75  
 23 Tu, Timothy                  Stamford              12-04.25  
 24 Crise, Joseph                Staples               12-02.00  
 25 Glennon, Ethan               Staples               12-01.00  
 26 Skoczen, Benjamin            Fairfield LU          11-10.75  
 27 Varella-Lee, Zachary         Fairfield LU          10-07.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strouse, Israel              Staples               41-10.00  
  2 Showstead, Justin            Ridgefield            41-09.00  
  3 Furneri, Lucas               Ridgefield            39-03.00  
  4 Skoczen, Lukas               Fairfield LU          38-08.50  
  5 Brown, Niar                  Norwalk               37-09.75  
  6 Marquez, Eduardo             Ridgefield            36-00.00  
  7 Davis, Jack                  Fairfield LU          35-11.00  
  8 O'Keefe, Evan                Fairfield LU          35-05.00  
  9 Green, James                 Ridgefield            35-00.00  
 10 Byrne, Liam                  Ridgefield            34-09.50  
 11 Dollins, Eric                Ridgefield            34-09.00  
 12 Sciole, Michael              Warde                 33-08.00  
 13 Bayer, Evan                  Ridgefield            32-07.00  
 14 Fuori, Angus                 Staples               32-05.00  
 15 Fenstermacher, Kyle          Staples               32-01.00  
 16 Thomas, Francis              Ridgefield            31-08.50  
 17 Mastino, Vincent             Fairfield LU          31-03.50  
 18 Romano, Matthew              Fairfield LU          30-07.50  
 19 Vega, Christopher            Norwalk               30-07.00  
 20 LaFalce, Jarod               Fairfield LU          30-01.00  
 21 Petrucelli, Ryan             Fairfield LU          30-00.00  
 22 Quinn, Julian                Ridgefield            29-03.00  
 23 Kendall, Derek               Ridgefield            28-08.00  
 23 Laird, Thomas                Ridgefield            28-08.00  
 23 Harvey, Matthew              Warde                 28-08.00  
 26 Klotz, Samuel                Ridgefield            28-04.00  
 27 Siccardi, Peter              Warde                 28-00.00  
 27 DeSantis, Nicholas           Ridgefield            28-00.00  
 29 Anderson, kevon              Stamford              27-03.00  
 30 Myer, Robert                 Fairfield LU          25-04.50  
 31 Brooks, Warren               Ridgefield            24-06.00  
 32 Willis, Andrew               Staples               23-07.00  
 32 Fieweger, Aaron              Fairfield LU          23-07.00  
 34 Kaufman, Elliot              Staples               23-03.00  
 35 Hernandez, Jack              Fairfield LU          22-08.00  
 36 Purdy, Christopher           Fairfield LU          21-11.00  
 37 Tsilfides, Yanni             Staples               21-06.00  
 38 Saccucci, Michael            Ridgefield            19-08.00  
 39 Johnson, Brendan             Warde                 19-03.50  
 40 Effman, Charles              Staples               18-09.00