Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2016 05:24 PM
          FCIAC Indoor Qualifying Meet #1S - 12/17/2016 to 2/28/2017           
                                 Staples H.S.                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F  7.54                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Grady, Kelly                 Darien                    7.37F  1 
  2 Elliot, Mallory              Fairfield WA              7.48F  5 
  3 Neckritz, Sarah              Staples                   7.49F  1 
  4 Prince, Ivy                  Staples                   7.51F  1 
  5 Lesher, Cailyn               Staples                   7.60  14 
  6 Chinitz, Alexa               Staples                   7.64   2 
  7 Vanderblue, Greta            Fairfield LU              7.64   3 
  8 Cragin, Abigail              Darien                    7.66   4 
  9 Blaze, Erica                 Darien                    7.68   3 
 10 Aysseh, Emily                Darien                    7.79   5 
 11 Blanco, Josephine            Fairfield LU              7.79   2 
 12 Gilbert, Greta               Staples                   7.82   2 
 13 Lampugnale, Grace            Staples                   7.82   3 
 14 Flores Calderon Tole, Ma     Fairfield WA              7.85  12 
 15 Robins, Leah                 Staples                   7.89   9 
 16 Shah, Grace                  Fairfield LU              7.90   5 
 17 Stein, Olivia                Darien                    7.96  10 
 18 Arrix, Anne                  Darien                    7.97   7 
 19 Gold, Jocelyn                Staples                   7.97  14 
 20 Accomando, Olivia            Fairfield LU              7.98   8 
 21 Brown, Keyana                Staples                   8.02   7 
 22 Raigosa, Julie               Staples                   8.13   4 
 23 Vella, Emilia                Fairfield WA              8.15   2 
 24 Fagerstrom, Lindsey          Darien                    8.16   4 
 25 Honnegger, Carley            Fairfield LU              8.16   6 
 26 Rucquoi, Jesse               Darien                    8.17   6 
 27 Clements, Jillian            Darien                    8.18   6 
 28 Ford, Julia                  Darien                    8.20   5 
 29 Keating, Tess                Darien                    8.23  10 
 30 Lovegrove, Amanda            Darien                    8.24   3 
 31 Kelly, Emily                 Fairfield LU              8.25  12 
 32 Stewart, Wren                Darien                    8.26   5 
 33 Wagner, Samantha             Darien                    8.30   9 
 33 Armstrong, Katherine         Darien                    8.30   5 
 35 Celoria, Costanza            Staples                   8.31   7 
 36 Zaccia, Brittany             Fairfield LU              8.31   1 
 37 Kaczegowicz, Maeve           Fairfield LU              8.35   1 
 38 Moorhead, Sara               Darien                    8.36   2 
 39 Skinner, Annalisa            Fairfield LU              8.36   8 
 40 Garfield, Marley             Darien                    8.39   3 
 41 Sancho, Sophia               Fairfield WA              8.39  13 
 42 Tiago, Genevieve             Fairfield WA              8.42   8 
 43 Makrides, Nicole             Fairfield WA              8.46  11 
 44 Chieffi, Genevieve           Darien                    8.47   9 
 45 Kareem, Lana                 Fairfield WA              8.48   9 
 46 Moore, Abbigail              Fairfield LU              8.49   3 
 47 Perrett, Rachael             Darien                    8.49  11 
 48 Lilly, Lauren                Fairfield LU              8.58   4 
 49 Williams, Emma               Darien                    8.59   6 
 50 Kennedy, Noelle              Darien                    8.60   7 
 51 Canaday, Alice               Darien                    8.66  10 
 52 Perez, Ginelle               Staples                   8.66   4 
 53 Joyce, Riley                 Darien                    8.66   6 
 54 Torrente, Emily              Darien                    8.67  10 
 55 Romann, Lili                 Staples                   8.72   8 
 56 Morr, Caleigh                Darien                    8.73   7 
 57 Nagar, Federica              Staples                   8.73  14 
 58 Manghirmalani, Kaitlyn       Darien                    8.84   2 
 59 Grant, Heather               Darien                    8.89   4 
 60 Neumann, Emma                Darien                    8.93   9 
 61 Loura, Amanda                Darien                    8.95  10 
 62 Collado, Chanel              Fairfield WA              8.99  13 
 63 Czaja, Nicole                Darien                    9.00   8 
 64 Perillo, Alexa-Rose          Fairfield LU              9.04  11 
 65 Rotar-Crowe, Sophia          Fairfield LU              9.05  14 
 66 Andrade, Melissa             Fairfield WA              9.06   1 
 67 Criscuolo, Eva               Darien                    9.14  13 
 68 Shaughnessy, Meghan          Darien                    9.24  10 
 69 Erazo Medina, Anamaria       Fairfield WA              9.31  13 
 70 Pomeroy, Madison             Darien                    9.33  12 
 71 Michel, Niyhive              Staples                   9.33   6 
 72 Gassel, Madison              Fairfield LU              9.37  11 
 73 Greco, Emma                  Darien                    9.41  13 
 74 Krishnan, Riya               Darien                    9.60   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 47.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lesher, Cailyn               Staples                  46.69F 17 
  2 Mahoney, Bridget             Darien                   46.92F  7 
  3 Gilbert, Greta               Staples                  47.46F  2 
  4 Krauss, Alyssa               Fairfield LU             47.54F  3 
  5 Neckritz, Amanda             Staples                  47.82   1 
  6 Auray, Brianna               Fairfield LU             47.86   1 
  7 Chinitz, Alexa               Staples                  48.13   6 
  8 Blaze, Erica                 Darien                   48.18   5 
  9 Shah, Grace                  Fairfield LU             48.19   4 
 10 Accomando, Olivia            Fairfield LU             48.52   3 
 11 Strauss, Emma                Staples                  48.77   6 
 12 Vanderblue, Greta            Fairfield LU             48.89   2 
 13 Aysseh, Emily                Darien                   48.92   4 
 14 Stein, Olivia                Darien                   49.12   6 
 15 Yaverski, Kayla              Fairfield WA             49.24   1 
 16 Robins, Leah                 Staples                  49.40   8 
 17 Arrix, Anne                  Darien                   49.58   8 
 18 Matheis, Campbell            Darien                   49.67  11 
 19 Garfield, Marley             Darien                   49.97   9 
 20 Wright, Ashley               Staples                  50.25   7 
 21 Brown, Onora                 Darien                   50.60  13 
 22 Halabi, Carson               Darien                   50.75  13 
 23 Vella, Emilia                Fairfield WA             50.80   5 
 24 Appleby, Cameron             Darien                   50.82   9 
 25 Raigosa, Julie               Staples                  50.93   8 
 26 Skinner, Annalisa            Fairfield LU             51.00   5 
 27 Wagner, Samantha             Darien                   51.12  14 
 28 Cutler, Daphne               Darien                   51.16   9 
 29 Rucquoi, Jesse               Darien                   51.34  12 
 30 Elliot, Mallory              Fairfield WA             51.52   2 
 31 Terrio, Alexis               Staples                  51.62  11 
 32 Ford, Skylar                 Darien                   51.85  15 
 33 Travaglini, Laurie           Darien                   51.92   7 
 34 Fagerstrom, Lindsey          Darien                   52.00  14 
 35 Lampugnale, Grace            Staples                  52.10  11 
 36 Keating, Tess                Darien                   52.10   8 
 37 Kaczegowicz, Maeve           Fairfield LU             52.12  10 
 38 Moorhead, Sara               Darien                   52.21  12 
 39 Gold, Jocelyn                Staples                  52.33  17 
 40 Kareem, Lana                 Fairfield WA             52.34   3 
 41 Honnegger, Carley            Fairfield LU             52.63   6 
 42 Leatherwood, Maggie          Fairfield LU             52.82  15 
 43 Ford, Julia                  Darien                   52.85   9 
 44 Green, Emily                 Fairfield WA             53.01  12 
 45 Perez, Ginelle               Staples                  53.07   2 
 46 Blatney, Kerry               Darien                   53.19  15 
 47 Myers, Virginia              Darien                   53.27  15 
 48 Torrente, Emily              Darien                   53.29  13 
 49 Olvany, Kimberly             Darien                   53.34  13 
 50 Armstrong, Katherine         Darien                   53.40   2 
 51 Enany, Manar                 Fairfield WA             53.44   2 
 52 Gallagher, Sarah             Darien                   53.66   7 
 53 Lovegrove, Amanda            Darien                   54.18   4 
 54 Manghirmalani, Kaitlyn       Darien                   54.44   1 
 55 Johnston, Lily               Darien                   54.58   8 
 56 Kennedy, Noelle              Darien                   54.85  12 
 57 West, Ella                   Darien                   54.97   3 
 58 Moore, Abbigail              Fairfield LU             55.22  13 
 59 Doll, Amelia                 Darien                   55.55   8 
 59 Perrett, Rachael             Darien                   55.55   7 
 61 Herron, Madeline             Fairfield LU             55.80   5 
 62 Williams, Emma               Darien                   55.96   9 
 63 Brown, Keyana                Staples                  56.28   1 
 64 Sancho, Sophia               Fairfield WA             56.34  10 
 65 Stewart, Wren                Darien                   56.39  14 
 66 Yaverski, Erika              Fairfield WA             56.67   3 
 67 Grant, Heather               Darien                   56.89   3 
 68 Chieffi, Genevieve           Darien                   57.39  12 
 69 Nagar, Federica              Staples                  57.64  17 
 70 Joyce, Riley                 Darien                   57.77  14 
 71 Loura, Amanda                Darien                   59.18  10 
 72 Zaccia, Brittany             Fairfield LU             59.23  10 
 73 Neumann, Emma                Darien                   59.30  16 
 74 Rotar-Crowe, Sophia          Fairfield LU           1:00.38  13 
 75 Canaday, Alice               Darien                 1:00.62  16 
 76 Czaja, Nicole                Darien                 1:01.47  15 
 77 Pomeroy, Madison             Darien                 1:01.82  16 
 78 Criscuolo, Eva               Darien                 1:01.86  17 
 79 Perillo, Alexa-Rose          Fairfield LU           1:01.88  14 
 80 Shaughnessy, Meghan          Darien                 1:02.33  16 
 81 Andrade, Melissa             Fairfield WA           1:02.93   9 
 82 Krishnan, Riya               Darien                 1:03.66  10 
 83 Greco, Emma                  Darien                 1:04.06  15 
 84 Gassel, Madison              Fairfield LU           1:09.80  14 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 1:55.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prince, Ivy                  Staples                1:51.65F  1 
  2 Strauss, Emma                Staples                1:53.88F  1 
  3 Cutler, Daphne               Darien                 1:53.90F  1 
  4 Wright, Ashley               Staples                1:56.66   2 
  5 Travaglini, Laurie           Darien                 1:56.99   1 
  6 Terrio, Alexis               Staples                1:57.18   2 
  7 Yaverski, Erika              Fairfield WA           2:00.42   1 
  8 Leatherwood, Maggie          Fairfield LU           2:04.48   2 
  9 Garrett, Shannon             Fairfield WA           2:04.55   2 
 10 Doll, Amelia                 Darien                 2:09.60   3 
 11 Croke, Julia                 Fairfield WA           2:10.01   2 
 12 Ford, Skylar                 Darien                 2:11.76   3 
 13 Secrist, Greta               Fairfield WA           2:12.68   2 
 14 Larizza, Sophia              Darien                 2:14.37   3 
 15 Rodriguez, Nina              Darien                 2:16.79   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 3:30.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garfield, Marley             Darien                 3:16.40F  1 
  2 Krauss, Alyssa               Fairfield LU           3:16.59F  1 
  3 Mahoney, Bridget             Darien                 3:17.54F  1 
  4 Auray, Brianna               Fairfield LU           3:19.25F  1 
  5 Murray, Alyson               Staples                3:20.87F  1 
  6 Matheis, Campbell            Darien                 3:23.11F  1 
  7 Little, Samantha             Staples                3:24.30F  1 
  8 Ruggerio, Madeline           Fairfield LU           3:25.83F  1 
  9 Walsh, Micaela               Fairfield LU           3:28.35F  1 
 10 Halabi, Carson               Darien                 3:39.59   2 
 11 Winthrop, Jennifer           Staples                3:44.26   2 
 12 Sunshine, Ella               Staples                3:50.61   2 
 13 Infurna, Isabel              Darien                 3:50.70   2 
 14 Myers, Virginia              Darien                 3:56.35   2 
 15 Markham, Elizabeth           Darien                 3:58.64   2 
 16 Baker, Sophie                Staples                4:05.37   2 
 17 Funkey, Jenna                Darien                 4:09.52   3 
 18 Lieberman, Emma              Staples                4:11.23   3 
 19 Laird, Brooke                Darien                 4:12.69   3 
 20 Scura, Lucie                 Darien                 4:17.44   3 
 21 Dempsey, Meaghan             Darien                 4:25.22   3 
 22 Stravato, Abigail            Darien                 4:26.27   3 
 23 Molkenthin, Octavia          Darien                 4:41.29   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 6:00.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Appleby, Cameron             Darien                 5:40.20F  1 
  2 Simonsen, Keegan             Fairfield LU           5:44.10F  1 
  3 Brown, Onora                 Darien                 5:50.43F  1 
  4 Olvany, Kimberly             Darien                 5:54.54F  1 
  5 Ahmad, Zarah                 Staples                5:56.13F  1 
  6 Blatney, Kerry               Darien                 6:00.36   1 
  7 Antonicelli, Julia           Fairfield LU           6:07.60   1 
  8 Lesko, Sophia                Fairfield LU           6:08.78   1 
  9 O'Rourke, Kara               Darien                 6:18.31   2 
 10 Johnston, Lily               Darien                 6:18.83   1 
 11 Gallagher, Sarah             Darien                 6:20.37   2 
 12 Vogt, Emily                  Fairfield WA           6:22.61   1 
 13 Cagnassola, Madelyn          Fairfield LU           6:37.79   1 
 14 DeGennaro, Elena             Darien                 6:47.42   2 
 15 Nolan, Shannon               Fairfield LU           6:47.50   2 
 16 Hackett, Katherine           Darien                 6:47.54   2 
 17 Doran, Maggie                Darien                 6:49.99   2 
 18 Depp, Emily                  Darien                 7:20.35   2 
 19 Karl, Lila                   Darien                 7:20.39   2 
 20 Zimmerman, Ann               Fairfield LU           7:50.35   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 13:00.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Paige                 Fairfield LU          11:49.25F 
  2 Leatherwood, Sarah           Fairfield LU          11:49.29F 
  3 Oneil, Lauren                Fairfield LU          12:39.42F 
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F  9.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cragin, Abigail              Darien                    9.07F  1 
  2 Dunn, Nicole                 Fairfield WA              9.21F  3 
  3 Skoczen, Nora                Fairfield LU              9.49F  1 
  4 Herron, Madeline             Fairfield LU             10.09   2 
  5 Conduoh, Jasmine             Fairfield WA             10.10   4 
  6 Ford, Skylar                 Darien                   10.53   3 
  7 Becker, Natalie              Fairfield WA             10.75   4 
  8 Keating, Tess                Darien                   11.03   2 
  9 Grant, Heather               Darien                   11.45   3 
 10 Mehta, Angela                Darien                   11.91   4 
 11 Czaja, Nicole                Darien                   11.95   3 
 12 Neumann, Emma                Darien                   12.69   2 
 13 Perrett, Rachael             Darien                   12.77   4 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F  4-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conduoh, Jasmine             Fairfield WA           4-08.00F 
  1 Becker, Natalie              Fairfield WA           4-08.00F 
  1 Funk, Annie                  Fairfield LU           4-08.00F 
  1 Fernandez, India             Staples                4-08.00F 
  5 Blanco, Josephine            Fairfield LU           4-06.00F 
  5 Simoes, Izabelle             Fairfield WA           4-06.00F 
  5 Chinitz, Alexa               Staples                4-06.00F 
  8 Ford, Julia                  Darien                 4-04.00  
 -- Grant, Heather               Darien                      NH  
 -- Rikard, Jodion               Fairfield WA                NH  
 -- Mehta, Angela                Darien                      NH  
 -- Wagner, Samantha             Darien                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F  7-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Nicole                 Fairfield WA           7-06.00F 
  2 Ford, Skylar                 Darien                 6-06.00  
 -- Lawlor, Julia                Fairfield LU                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 13-09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coogan, Katherine            Staples               13-05.00  
  1 Fernandez, India             Staples               13-05.00  
  3 Neckritz, Amanda             Staples               13-03.50  
  4 Simoes, Izabelle             Fairfield WA          13-03.25  
  5 Gilbert, Greta               Staples               13-02.75  
  6 Elliot, Mallory              Fairfield WA          13-02.25  
  7 Flores Calderon Tole, Ma     Fairfield WA          13-02.00  
  8 Skoczen, Nora                Fairfield LU          12-11.00  
  9 Enany, Manar                 Fairfield WA          12-05.75  
 10 Pilsbury, Jesika             Fairfield WA          11-04.50  
 11 Conduoh, Jasmine             Fairfield WA          11-04.25  
 12 Skinner, Annalisa            Fairfield LU          10-11.25  
 13 Rikard, Jodion               Fairfield WA          10-11.00  
 14 Perillo, Alexa-Rose          Fairfield LU          10-01.75  
 15 Lilly, Lauren                Fairfield LU           9-10.50  
 16 Cordeiro, Beatriz            Fairfield WA           9-01.00  
 17 Ramirez, Alia                Fairfield WA           8-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 26-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enany, Manar                 Fairfield WA          26-04.00F 
  2 Welch, Nicole                Staples               25-09.00  
  3 Coogan, Katherine            Staples               24-04.00  
  4 Racanelli, Brielle           Darien                23-10.00  
  5 Blanco, Josephine            Fairfield LU          23-03.00  
  5 Greco, Emma                  Darien                23-03.00  
  7 Michel, Niyhive              Staples               22-06.00  
  8 Rikard, Jodion               Fairfield WA          21-10.00  
  9 Nulf, Lila                   Fairfield LU          20-04.00  
 10 Hernandez, Sydney            Fairfield LU          19-02.00  
 11 Kermoal, Anais               Staples               18-08.00  
 12 Romano, Julia                Fairfield LU          18-06.00  
 13 Romann, Lili                 Staples               18-05.00  
 14 Grant, Heather               Darien                17-11.00  
 15 Corrigan, Mary               Fairfield WA          17-08.00  
 16 Mehta, Angela                Darien                16-09.00  
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F  6.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larkin, Samuel               Staples                   6.58F  1 
  2 McMullin, Sam                Darien                    6.59F  3 
  3 Binkowitz, Christopher       Fairfield LU              6.66   1 
  4 Singer-Freeman, Ari          Darien                    6.76   5 
  5 Jean-Jacques, Hank           Fairfield WA              6.78   8 
  6 Vernal, Chris                Darien                    6.79  12 
  7 Autard, Luka                 Staples                   6.81   2 
  8 Dimonekas, Zach              Darien                    6.82   4 
  9 Cua, Brandon                 Staples                   6.86   3 
 10 Harrar, John                 Staples                   6.87   2 
 11 Wainshal, Jared              Staples                   6.87   1 
 12 Raia, Cameron                Darien                    6.90   5 
 13 Kaplan, Conrad               Staples                   6.93   3 
 14 Foster, Benjamin             Fairfield WA              6.93   9 
 15 Conte, Nick                  Darien                    6.98  10 
 16 Banks, Colin                 Darien                    6.99  11 
 17 Yerushalmi, Matthew          Fairfield WA              6.99   8 
 18 Woll, Ted                    Darien                    7.03   7 
 19 Grant, Keith                 Fairfield WA              7.05   8 
 20 Holly, Jack                  Darien                    7.09  12 
 21 Smith, Colin                 Darien                    7.10  11 
 22 Bow, Brendan                 Fairfield LU              7.10   2 
 23 Skoczen, Lukas               Fairfield LU              7.14  10 
 24 Tousignant, Thomas           Darien                    7.15  12 
 25 Boccuzzi, Cody               Darien                    7.22   6 
 26 Petrucelli, Ryan             Fairfield LU              7.24   4 
 27 Routhier, Elliot             Fairfield LU              7.28   4 
 28 Perry, Nicholas              Staples                   7.31   7 
 29 Orefice, John                Fairfield LU              7.38  10 
 30 Wang, Samuel                 Staples                   7.41   1 
 31 Chevrier, Caelan             Staples                   7.43   3 
 32 Gorey, Brian                 Darien                    7.48   1 
 33 Hills, Aiden                 Darien                    7.48  10 
 34 Daly, Kieran                 Darien                    7.48  11 
 35 Kandi, Rohan                 Darien                    7.49  12 
 36 Aurelien, Darby              Staples                   7.50   7 
 37 Porter, Jacob                Staples                   7.54   6 
 38 McNear, William              Darien                    7.57  11 
 39 O'Keefe, Evan                Fairfield LU              7.58   9 
 40 Armstrong, Alec              Darien                    7.66   8 
 41 Mastino, Vincent             Fairfield LU              7.66   3 
 42 Burg, Jack                   Staples                   7.68   3 
 43 Balenzano, Nicholas          Darien                    7.69   8 
 44 Lindwall, Kevin              Staples                   7.75   5 
 45 Rose, Aiden                  Staples                   7.76   4 
 46 Staffa, Bennet               Staples                   7.76   2 
 47 Mehta, Tanmay                Darien                    7.77  10 
 48 Bernstein, Justin            Staples                   7.77   4 
 49 Wang, Alex                   Darien                    7.78   9 
 50 Keusch, Reece                Staples                   7.88   7 
 51 Glennon, Ethan               Staples                   7.89   2 
 52 Flores, Devin                Darien                    7.93   7 
 53 Van Spaendonck, Gerard       Staples                   7.95   1 
 54 Gu, Alexander                Darien                    8.12   6 
 55 Huffert, Sean                Darien                    8.17  10 
 56 Mustafa, Barak               Darien                    8.35   9 
 57 Sample, Dominick             Fairfield LU              8.48   9 
 58 Stretton, John               Staples                   8.90   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 40.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larkin, Samuel               Staples                  37.80F  1 
  2 Bartlett, Ian                Fairfield LU             39.97F  1 
  3 Autard, Luka                 Staples                  40.12F  2 
  4 Harvey, David                Fairfield WA             40.13F  1 
  5 Wick, Sebastian              Staples                  40.16F  2 
  6 MacCordy, Brian              Staples                  40.23F  2 
  7 Warble, Keenan               Darien                   40.39   3 
  8 Binkowitz, Christopher       Fairfield LU             40.53   3 
  9 Banks, Colin                 Darien                   41.21   5 
 10 Fay, James                   Darien                   41.24   3 
 11 Wainshal, Jared              Staples                  41.42   3 
 12 Klarer, Alex                 Darien                   42.03   6 
 13 Cua, Brandon                 Staples                  42.14   4 
 14 Shaughnessy, Colin           Darien                   42.28   4 
 15 Collins, Harry               Darien                   42.31   1 
 16 Schuster, Cole               Staples                  42.34   7 
 17 Holly, Jack                  Darien                   42.80  10 
 18 O'Keefe, John                Darien                   42.86   8 
 19 Rullo, Nicholas              Fairfield LU             43.07  11 
 20 Zielke, Wesley               Staples                  43.08   2 
 21 DeMato, Luke                 Fairfield WA             43.22   8 
 22 Foster, Benjamin             Fairfield WA             43.32   8 
 23 Bow, Brendan                 Fairfield LU             43.39   4 
 24 Knight, Oliver               Darien                   43.76   5 
 25 Schaffer, Joshua             Fairfield LU             43.84   6 
 26 Yerushalmi, Matthew          Fairfield WA             44.34   7 
 27 Klarer, Kenneth              Darien                   44.53   4 
 28 Tousignant, Thomas           Darien                   44.58  10 
 29 Smith, Colin                 Darien                   44.67  10 
 30 Hagander, Austin             Darien                   44.87   5 
 31 O'Keefe, Evan                Fairfield LU             45.26   7 
 32 Grant, Keith                 Fairfield WA             45.83  10 
 33 Waldron, Liam                Fairfield LU             46.33   5 
 34 Bouton, Will                 Darien                   46.54  10 
 35 Kandi, Rohan                 Darien                   46.79   8 
 36 Ridder, Paul                 Darien                   47.46   2 
 37 Peters, Scott                Darien                   47.63   1 
 38 Hoyda, Pierce                Darien                   47.64   6 
 39 Aurelien, Darby              Staples                  47.67  11 
 40 Russell, Aram                Darien                   47.88   2 
 40 Keenan, Carrick              Staples                  47.88   7 
 42 Robison, Elijah              Staples                  48.49   9 
 43 Urizar, Joel                 Fairfield WA             48.81   1 
 44 Mehta, Tanmay                Darien                   49.29   3 
 45 O'Rourke, Aidan              Darien                   49.56   4 
 46 Johnson, Philip              Darien                   49.74   3 
 47 Tsilfides, Yanni             Staples                  49.85   8 
 48 Staffa, Bennet               Staples                  49.97   6 
 49 Slater, Sean                 Staples                  50.00   8 
 50 Kremens, Charles             Staples                  50.23   9 
 51 Flores, Devin                Darien                   50.66  11 
 52 McKay, Alex                  Darien                   50.74  11 
 53 Smith, Ian                   Darien                   51.32   5 
 54 Guttuso, Matthew             Darien                   52.54   4 
 55 Gasserud, Jason              Darien                   53.91  11 
 56 Mustafa, Barak               Darien                   54.36   6 
 57 Sample, Dominick             Fairfield LU             54.96   9 
 58 Stretton, John               Staples                  55.24  10 
 59 Hamson, Will                 Darien                   55.82   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 1:36.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ahmad, Zakeer                Staples                1:29.86F  1 
  2 MacCordy, Brian              Staples                1:30.30F  1 
  3 Wick, Sebastian              Staples                1:31.32F  1 
  4 Warble, Keenan               Darien                 1:32.01F  1 
  5 Fay, James                   Darien                 1:32.56F  1 
  6 Seiple, Benjamin             Staples                1:33.53F  3 
  7 Zielke, Wesley               Staples                1:34.43F  2 
  8 Autard, Luka                 Staples                1:34.56F  2 
  9 Knight, Oliver               Darien                 1:35.39F  2 
 10 Parimal, Srivats             Staples                1:36.28   2 
 11 Ott, Griffin                 Darien                 1:36.36   2 
 12 Van Spaendonck, Gerard       Staples                1:36.46   3 
 13 Shaughnessy, Colin           Darien                 1:37.23   3 
 14 Green, Sunil                 Staples                1:37.39   3 
 15 Klarer, Kenneth              Darien                 1:39.03   4 
 16 Hagander, Austin             Darien                 1:39.52   4 
 17 Burns, Samuel Genta          Staples                1:48.88   5 
 18 Hoyda, Pierce                Darien                 1:50.22   4 
 19 Robison, Elijah              Staples                1:51.42   5 
 20 Keenan, Carrick              Staples                1:56.00   5 
 21 Newman, Jakob                Fairfield WA           2:01.27   5 
 22 DeBernardis, Ryan            Fairfield WA           2:01.68   5 
 23 Rodier, Ethan                Fairfield WA           2:05.11   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 2:56.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ahmad, Zakeer                Staples                2:40.38F  1 
  2 Bartlett, Ian                Fairfield LU           2:41.51F  1 
  3 Landowne, William            Staples                2:41.78F  1 
  4 Seiple, Benjamin             Staples                2:44.17F  1 
  5 Johnson, James               Darien                 2:45.26F  1 
  6 Lorenz, Luke                 Staples                2:45.41F  1 
  7 Klarer, Alex                 Darien                 2:47.25F  1 
  8 Green, Sunil                 Staples                2:51.31F  1 
  9 Wright, Tyler                Staples                2:51.93F  2 
 10 Conroy, Jimmy                Darien                 2:54.03F  2 
 11 Kaplan, Conrad               Staples                2:55.14F  2 
 12 Schaffer, Joshua             Fairfield LU           2:55.63F  2 
 13 Holm, Gabriel                Staples                2:56.79   2 
 14 Huffman, Jackson             Darien                 2:58.04   2 
 15 Rullo, Nicholas              Fairfield LU           3:00.45   2 
 16 Matteson, Benjamin           Staples                3:00.73   2 
 17 O'Keefe, John                Darien                 3:04.14   3 
 18 Starovoitov, Andres          Darien                 3:07.49   2 
 19 Waldron, Liam                Fairfield LU           3:07.96   3 
 20 Bouton, Will                 Darien                 3:10.33   3 
 21 Ridder, Paul                 Darien                 3:11.07   3 
 22 Gornbein, Cody               Staples                3:13.12   3 
 23 Johnson, Philip              Darien                 3:17.49   3 
 24 Peters, Scott                Darien                 3:20.29   3 
 25 Collins, Harry               Darien                 3:22.52   4 
 26 Russell, Aram                Darien                 3:22.56   3 
 27 Andrews, Christopher         Staples                3:22.78   4 
 28 McKay, Alex                  Darien                 3:24.77   4 
 29 Smith, Ian                   Darien                 3:26.88   4 
 30 O'Rourke, Aidan              Darien                 3:29.97   4 
 31 DeLeon, Diego                Staples                3:32.01   4 
 32 Gasserud, Jason              Darien                 3:32.25   3 
 33 Leopold, Aaron               Staples                3:34.51   4 
 34 Guttuso, Matthew             Darien                 3:35.46   4 
 35 Hamson, Will                 Darien                 4:04.49   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 5:00.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Landowne, William            Staples                4:40.85F  1 
  2 Johnson, James               Darien                 4:41.06F  1 
  3 Bates, David                 Fairfield LU           4:42.10F  1 
  4 Klarer, Alex                 Darien                 4:47.04F  1 
  5 Haas, Henry                  Staples                4:51.42F  1 
  6 Teran, Connor                Staples                4:55.54F  1 
  7 Ertel, Benjamin              Fairfield LU           5:06.00   1 
  8 Xie, Griffin                 Darien                 5:07.78   1 
  9 Huffman, Jackson             Darien                 5:09.75   1 
 10 Conroy, Jimmy                Darien                 5:09.83   1 
 11 Ott, Griffin                 Darien                 5:11.14   1 
 12 Fierro, Morgan               Staples                5:14.78   2 
 13 Lareau, Quinn                Fairfield LU           5:16.46   2 
 14 Starovoitov, Andres          Darien                 5:25.54   2 
 15 Perez Elorza Arce, Patri     Staples                5:26.16   2 
 16 O'Kane, Theodore             Staples                5:30.40   2 
 17 Bonet, Antonio               Fairfield WA           5:32.87   2 
 18 Koeck, Samuel                Fairfield LU           5:52.50   2 
 19 Hauptman, Nick               Fairfield WA           7:00.11   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 10:40.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brandon          Staples               10:26.28F 
  2 Taubenheim, Nicholas         Staples               11:03.89  
  3 Lovallo, Ethan               Fairfield LU          11:09.20  
  4 Chavan, Kabir                Fairfield LU          11:19.45  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F  8.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harvey, David                Fairfield WA              7.91F  1 
  2 Barker, Kieran               Fairfield LU              8.18F  1 
  3 Kryspin, Peter               Fairfield LU              8.73F  2 
  4 Singer-Freeman, Ari          Darien                    8.77F  2 
  5 Ali, Ammar                   Fairfield WA              8.82F  3 
  6 Schuster, Cole               Staples                   8.86F  2 
  7 Ellis, Chet                  Staples                   8.93F  3 
  8 Woll, Ted                    Darien                    9.09   3 
  9 Chinitz, Matthew             Staples                   9.24   1 
 10 Anand, Adithya               Fairfield LU             10.25   3 
 11 Fink, Max                    Fairfield WA             10.44   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F  5-04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Chet                  Staples                5-10.00F 
  1 McMullin, Sam                Darien                 5-10.00F 
  3 Lee, Max                     Fairfield WA           5-08.00F 
  4 Barker, Kieran               Fairfield LU           5-06.00F 
  5 DeMato, Luke                 Fairfield WA           5-00.00  
  6 Wang, Samuel                 Staples                4-10.00  
  6 Gryspeerdt, Louis            Staples                4-10.00  
  6 Kryspin, Peter               Fairfield LU           4-10.00  
 -- Kaufman, Elliot              Staples                     NH  
 -- Grant, Keith                 Fairfield WA                NH  
 -- Burns, Samuel Genta          Staples                     NH  
 -- Archer, Benjamin             Fairfield LU                NH  
 -- Glennon, Ethan               Staples                     NH  
 -- Chevrier, Caelan             Staples                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F  9-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Jackson            Fairfield LU          10-00.00F 
  1 Leppla, Christopher          Fairfield WA          10-00.00F 
  3 Woll, Ted                    Darien                 9-00.00F 
  3 Daly, Kieran                 Darien                 9-00.00F 
  5 Romano, Matthew              Fairfield LU           7-06.00  
 -- Burg, Jack                   Staples                     NH  
 -- Lindwall, Kevin              Staples                     NH  
 -- Adler, Jax                   Staples                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 17-04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scolaro, Andrew              Darien                20-00.00F 
  2 McMullin, Sam                Darien                19-03.50F 
  3 Harvey, David                Fairfield WA          17-10.25F 
  4 Dimonekas, Zach              Darien                17-09.00F 
  5 Binkowitz, Christopher       Fairfield LU          17-07.00F 
  5 Raia, Cameron                Darien                17-07.00F 
  7 Barker, Kieran               Fairfield LU          17-05.75F 
  8 DeMato, Luke                 Fairfield WA          17-04.75F 
  9 Harrar, John                 Staples               17-03.25  
 10 Ellis, Chet                  Staples               16-02.75  
 11 Foster, Benjamin             Fairfield WA          16-01.50  
 12 Conte, Nick                  Darien                15-07.00  
 13 Vernal, Chris                Darien                15-06.00  
 14 Dewbrey, Noah                Darien                15-01.50  
 15 Singer-Freeman, Ari          Darien                15-00.00  
 15 Gryspeerdt, Louis            Staples               15-00.00  
 17 Orefice, John                Fairfield LU          14-07.75  
 18 Routhier, Elliot             Fairfield LU          14-04.50  
 19 Fink, Max                    Fairfield WA          14-03.25  
 20 Anand, Adithya               Fairfield LU          14-02.00  
 21 Yerushalmi, Matthew          Fairfield WA          13-10.50  
 22 Ali, Ammar                   Fairfield WA          13-03.50  
 23 Jean-Jacques, Hank           Fairfield WA          13-02.00  
 24 Glennon, Ethan               Staples               12-08.00  
 25 Keusch, Reece                Staples               11-08.50  
 26 Skoczen, Benjamin            Fairfield LU          11-00.50  
 27 Crise, Joseph                Staples               10-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 35-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strouse, Israel              Staples               42-06.00F 
  2 Skoczen, Lukas               Fairfield LU          38-08.00F 
  3 Fenstermacher, Kyle          Staples               35-07.00F 
  4 Davis, John                  Fairfield LU          34-06.00  
  5 O'Keefe, Evan                Fairfield LU          33-02.00  
  6 Fuori, Angus                 Staples               32-03.00  
  7 LaFalce, Jarod               Fairfield LU          29-11.00  
  8 Mastino, Vincent             Fairfield LU          29-08.00  
  9 Romano, Matthew              Fairfield LU          29-03.00  
 10 Petrucelli, Ryan             Fairfield LU          29-01.00  
 11 Harvey, Matthew              Fairfield WA          27-04.00  
 12 Kaufman, Elliot              Staples               22-04.00  
 13 Skoczen, Benjamin            Fairfield LU          22-01.00  
 14 Johnson, Brendan             Fairfield WA          19-00.00