FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W - 1/21/2017              
                  Zeoli Fieldhouse, Wilton, CT                   

                   Boys 4x225 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 DANBURY A                                  1:58.4   2   
  2 WESTHILL A                                 1:59.0   2   
  3 WILTON A                                   2:02.2   2   
  4 DANBURY B                                  2:05.0   2   
  5 STAMFORD B                                 2:10.0   1   
  6 WILTON C                                   2:16.4   1   
  7 WILTON D                                   2:24.7   1   

                  Girls 4x225 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 DANBURY A                                  2:14.3   2   
  2 WILTON A                                   2:22.2   2   
  3 WILTON B                                   2:23.1   2   
  4 WILTON C                                   2:25.1   1   
  5 DANBURY B                                  2:29.0   3   
  6 WESTHILL A                                 2:31.0   2   
  7 RIDGEFIELD C                               2:36.7   1   
  8 STAMFORD B                                 2:39.9   2   
  9 RIDGEFIELD A                               2:40.3   1   
 10 RIDGEFIELD B                               2:40.6   1   

                      Boys 45 Meter Hurdles                      
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                              8.24         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Junior Lynch          12 DANBURY                  7.42   4 FQ
  2 Joshua Kim            12 RIDGEFIELD               7.66   4 FQ
  3 Trey Scarlett         11 WESTHILL                 7.82   2 FQ
  4 Peter Kryspin         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.92   4 FQ
  5 Alexander Beiku       10 DANBURY                  8.00   3 FQ
  6 Carmine Russo         10 ST. JOSEPH               8.24   3 FQ
  7 Richard Dineen        11 WILTON                   8.36   4   
  8 Thomas Griffin        10 ST. JOSEPH               8.54   3   
  9 Harrison Jung         10 WILTON                   8.64   3   
 10 Frankie Gentile        9 STAMFORD                 8.95   2   
 11 Adithya Anand         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        9.22   2   
 12 Frank Leiva           11 WESTHILL                 9.94   2   
    Sam Greenberg         12 WESTHILL                   NT   1   
    Joshua Zinacola       12 WESTHILL                   NT   1   
    Josue Rodriquez       11 WESTHILL                   NT   1   
    Sean Flanagan         10 WILTON                     NT   1   
    Jack Santomero         9 WILTON                     NT   1   

                     Girls 45 Meter Hurdles                      
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                              9.04         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nora Skoczen          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.51   3 FQ
  2 Merideth Santomero    12 WILTON                   8.62   3 FQ
  3 Madeline Herron       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        9.02   3 FQ
  4 Lauren Melody         10 DANBURY                  9.04   2 FQ
  5 Emily Fedor           10 ST. JOSEPH               9.11   2   
  6 Julia Rosati          10 ST. JOSEPH               9.49   3   
  7 Hannah Tucci          10 DANBURY                  9.66   2   
  8 Jaylyn Carter         10 DANBURY                  9.84   3   
  9 Lorcy Moran            9 STAMFORD                10.01   2   
    Nicole Lam            11 STAMFORD                   NT   1   
    Mary Collias          10 WILTON                     NT   1   
    Ilona Furey            9 DANBURY                    NT   1   
    Yaciana Taveras       12 WESTHILL                   NT   1   
    Kimberly Holly        11 WESTHILL                   NT   1   

                       Boys 45 Meter Dash                        
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                              6.14         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Korey Pinkrakthok     11 DANBURY                  6.11   6 FQ
  2 Liam Ferguson          9 RIDGEFIELD               6.14   3 FQ
  3 Vladimir Ruiz         11 DANBURY                  6.17   3   
  4 Jonah Gosnay          11 DANBURY                  6.19   6   
  5 Kirk Goodrich         12 WESTHILL                 6.25  10   
  6 Richard Tomasetti     11 WILTON                   6.26   9   
  6 Paul Wright           12 DANBURY                  6.26   9   
  8 Junior Lynch          12 DANBURY                  6.27   5   
  9 Jesse Staton          11 DANBURY                  6.28  10   
 10 Noah Foster           12 WESTHILL                 6.31   8   
 11 Tyler Daher           10 WILTON                   6.33   7   
 12 Richard Dineen        11 WILTON                   6.34   1   
 13 John Davis            12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        6.37   1   
 14 Dean Waterbury        10 DANBURY                  6.38  11   
 14 Emmanuel Moran        11 STAMFORD                 6.38  11   
 16 Nicholas Pietrafesa   10 DANBURY                  6.41   8   
 17 Paul Kim              11 RIDGEFIELD               6.43   8   
 18 James Green           12 RIDGEFIELD               6.44   5   
 19 John Madore            9 RIDGEFIELD               6.45   8   
 20 Oliver Hayes          11 RIDGEFIELD               6.46   7   
 21 Rocco Sweikert        10 DANBURY                  6.47  10   
 22 Alexander Beiku       10 DANBURY                  6.48  11   
 22 Brendon Clyons        12 ST. JOSEPH               6.48  11   
 24 Eliel Duquene         10 STAMFORD                 6.50  11   
 25 Romeo Capozziello     11 ST. JOSEPH               6.55   7   
 26 Andrew Martinez       10 DANBURY                  6.57  10   
 27 Mark Toledo           10 DANBURY                  6.58   8   
 28 Jonathan Reiss        12 DANBURY                  6.60  11   
 29 Liam Mannix            9 WILTON                   6.61   9   
 29 Matthew Delmiche      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        6.61   9   
 31 Leo DiGiorgio          9 WILTON                   6.63   8   
 32 Kenny Oliveira        10 DANBURY                  6.63  10   
 33 Frankie Gentile        9 STAMFORD                 6.67  11   
 34 Raymond You           11 DANBURY                  6.68   8   
 35 Liam Byrne            10 RIDGEFIELD               6.71   4   
 36 Josue Rodriquez       11 WESTHILL                 6.72   5   
 37 Ryan Healey            9 WILTON                   6.73   7   
 38 Edmund Hurdle          9 DANBURY                  6.73  10   
 38 Joshua E Lopez        10 DANBURY                  6.73  10   
 40 Jacob Herz            10 STAMFORD                 6.75   4   
 41 Liam Smith             9 RIDGEFIELD               6.81   9   
 42 Nicholas Chuckas      10 STAMFORD                 6.83   7   
 43 Andrew Fang            9 WESTHILL                 6.83   4   
 44 Vincent Mastino       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        6.85   7   
 45 Connor McCabe          9 WILTON                   6.85   9   
 46 Lucas Furneri         12 RIDGEFIELD               6.87   5   
 47 Jacob Green            9 DANBURY                  6.93   7   
 48 Joe Gambino           10 WESTHILL                 6.94   1   
 49 Isaac Blang           11 DANBURY                  6.94   5   
 50 James O'Brien          9 WILTON                   6.98   9   
 51 Jack Nanez             9 WILTON                   6.99   6   
 52 Robert Myer           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.05   1   
 53 Julian Quinn          11 RIDGEFIELD               7.05   3   
 54 Dalton DiCamillo       9 WILTON                   7.11   6   
 55 Matthew Vogel          9 WILTON                   7.14   1   
 56 Noldylens Metayer        WESTHILL                 7.15   3   
 57 Harrison Jung         10 WILTON                   7.18   6   
 58 Phillip Hirsch        10 STAMFORD                 7.24   6   
 59 Evan Harley           10 WILTON                   7.31   5   
 60 Nicholas DeSantis     10 RIDGEFIELD               7.32   2   
 60 Cole Stefan            9 WILTON                   7.32   4   
 60 Michael Saccucci      11 RIDGEFIELD               7.32   4   
 63 Andrew Harris Patnaik  9 WILTON                   7.34   5   
 64 Eric Dollins          12 RIDGEFIELD               7.37   3   
 65 Nicholas Lin           9 WILTON                   7.38   4   
 66 Warren Brooks          9 RIDGEFIELD               7.41   3   
 67 Kory Sharpe           11 DANBURY                  7.50   1   
 68 Evan Bayer            10 RIDGEFIELD               7.57   3   
 69 Jhosua Javier         10 WESTHILL                 7.65   2   
 69 Frank Leiva           11 WESTHILL                 7.65   2   
 71 Trey Scarlett         11 WESTHILL                 7.72   4   
 72 Kevin Davis           10 RIDGEFIELD               8.13   2   
 73 Derek Kendall         11 RIDGEFIELD               8.45   2   
    Jonah Gosnay          11 DANBURY                    NT   6   
    Korey Pinkrakthok     11 DANBURY                    NT   6   
    Tyler Daher           10 WILTON                     NT   7   
    Nicholas Pietrafesa   10 DANBURY                    NT   8   
  n Jaden Cazorla          9 DANBURY                    NT  12   
  n Peter Wenchell        12 DANBURY                    NT  12   

                       Girls 45 Meter Dash                       
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                              6.94         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Asiyah McClain        10 DANBURY                  6.90   8 FQ
    Meilee Kry             9 DANBURY                  6.90   6 FQ
  2 Rackell Souza         11 DANBURY                  6.93  11 FQ
  3 Andreen Reid          10 WILTON                   6.95  12   
  4 Greta Vanderblue      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        6.97  11   
  5 Naika Lazarre         12 WESTHILL                 7.01  10   
  6 Nora Skoczen          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.08  11   
  7 Kimberly Holly        11 WESTHILL                 7.11   9   
  8 Mikayla Hill          11 DANBURY                  7.16   9   
  8 Alexandra Jakubowski  11 DANBURY                  7.16  10   
 10 Marabella Chiari      11 WESTHILL                 7.17   8   
 11 Keyanna Byrd           9 DANBURY                  7.20   8   
 12 Meilene Fung          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.21   9   
 13 Jaekwana Newton       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.24   9   
 14 Sarae Gunter           9 DANBURY                  7.25   8   
 15 Claudia Nanez          9 WILTON                   7.30  10   
 16 Bianca Reuter          9 WILTON                   7.30  12   
 17 Anna Sherman           9 WILTON                   7.35  12   
 18 Olivia Accomando      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.38  10   
 19 Eliza Overlock         9 RIDGEFIELD               7.40   5   
 20 Lily Kealy            10 WILTON                   7.41   1   
    Eve Nastasi           12 RIDGEFIELD               7.41   7   
 21 Grace Rava            10 WILTON                   7.42  11   
    Allyson Joseph         9 DANBURY                  7.42   6   
    Annie Cozens           9 RIDGEFIELD               7.44   6   
    Grace Shah             9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.45   7   
    Lorcy Moran            9 STAMFORD                 7.45   7   
    Alexsia Jacobs        10 DANBURY                  7.45   7   
    Brittany Zaccia       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.45   6   
    Maeve Kaczegowicz     10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.46   7   
 22 Peyton Lauricella      9 WILTON                   7.47  11   
 23 Sarah Dodman           9 WILTON                   7.47   5   
 24 Emily Kelly            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.53   1   
    Anna Rava             10 WILTON                   7.53   7   
 25 Cassidy Costello       9 WILTON                   7.53  11   
 26 Alexandra Bartels      9 WILTON                   7.54   8   
 27 Sophie Peterson        9 WILTON                   7.59   9   
 28 Sarah Scheck           9 RIDGEFIELD               7.61   3   
 29 Campbell Johnson       9 WILTON                   7.61  10   
    Brynn Burke            9 WILTON                   7.65   6   
 30 Brianne McGill        12 RIDGEFIELD               7.67   2   
 31 Katherine Landler      9 RIDGEFIELD               7.68   3   
 32 Valentina Janerico    11 RIDGEFIELD               7.69   4   
    Mya McLeod             9 STAMFORD                 7.70   6   
 33 Marta Zach             9 WESTHILL                 7.71   3   
 34 Emma Jelkovac         10 RIDGEFIELD               7.72   5   
    Emily Fedor           10 ST. JOSEPH               7.74   6   
 35 Mary Grace Butala     10 RIDGEFIELD               7.76   4   
 36 Michelle Hackenson     9 ST. JOSEPH               7.79   5   
 37 Katherine Pikulik      9 ST. JOSEPH               7.79   4   
 38 Elisabeth Wenman      11 WILTON                   7.80   9   
 39 Julie Gaisser         12 RIDGEFIELD               7.81   2   
 40 Briana Pantaleon       9 STAMFORD                 7.81   4   
 40 Abbigail Moore        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.81   4   
 42 Laurel Blackman       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.84   5   
 43 Julia Rosati          10 ST. JOSEPH               7.89   1   
 43 Harini Vel             9 RIDGEFIELD               7.89   3   
 43 Nicole Lam            11 STAMFORD                 7.89   3   
 46 Madelyn Dec            9 RIDGEFIELD               7.93   3   
 47 Sarah Barta            9 DANBURY                  7.95   5   
 48 Madeline McGrath       9 RIDGEFIELD               7.98   1   
 48 Lauren Bayer          10 RIDGEFIELD               7.98   1   
 50 Trinity Hurd          11 WESTHILL                 7.99   2   
 51 Briana Gordon          9 STAMFORD                 7.99   4   
 52 Mia Scarpati           9 RIDGEFIELD               8.01   3   
 53 Madeline Herron       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.05   5   
 54 Ashley Echegaray       9 WESTHILL                 8.14   2   
 55 Alison Wenman         11 WILTON                   8.14   4   
 56 Tracey Logan          10 ST. JOSEPH               8.19   2   
    Allie Gance           12 WILTON                   8.20   7   
 57 Isabel Armas Sanchez  10 RIDGEFIELD               8.22   2   
 58 Alexa-Rose Perillo    11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.24   2   
 59 Quantuanie Davis      10 STAMFORD                 8.42   8   
 60 Racuelle Vellard      11 STAMFORD                 8.45   8   
 61 Elena Tufino          12 WESTHILL                 8.49   1   
 62 Madison Gassel         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.76   1   

                       Boys 1000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                           2:56.24         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Russo        12 ST. JOSEPH            3:11.53   1   
  2 Emmanuel Moran        11 STAMFORD              3:14.50   1   
  3 Jacob Hefele           9 DANBURY               3:14.53   1   
  4 Alec Stanton           9 DANBURY               3:31.45   1   
  5 Alexander Gibson       9 DANBURY               3:34.55   1   
  6 Kevin Remache         10 DANBURY               3:34.62   1   
  7 Christian Rivera      10 DANBURY               3:34.63   1   
  8 Shane Clements         9 RIDGEFIELD            3:38.59   1   
  9 Bryan Lojano          10 DANBURY               3:39.74   1   
 10 Amish Soni             9 DANBURY               3:58.69   1   
 11 Sean Tan               9 DANBURY               4:01.31   1   
    Colin Agostisi        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          NT   2   
    Will Whitlock         12 ST. JOSEPH                 NT   2   
    Ethan MacKenzie        9 RIDGEFIELD                 NT   2   
    Liam Waldron          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          NT   2   
    Ryan Sheafe           10 RIDGEFIELD                 NT   2   
    Todd Benson            9 RIDGEFIELD                 NT   2   
    Connor Bryant         12 RIDGEFIELD                 NT   2   
    Aaron Melendez         9 DANBURY                    NT   2   

                      Girls 1000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                           3:30.24         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa Krauss         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:14.63   2 FQ
  2 Sarah Green           10 DANBURY               3:34.35   2   
  3 Katie Grennan         11 ST. JOSEPH            3:34.60   2   
  4 Alyssa Scappaticci    10 DANBURY               3:38.14   2   
  5 Eliza Snyder          10 WILTON                3:41.40   2   
  6 Margaret Fiesel       10 WILTON                3:42.68   2   
  7 Hannah Bracken        10 WILTON                3:42.91   2   
  8 Madelyn Cagnassola    11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:49.74   2   
  9 Anna Gawley           11 DANBURY               3:54.23   1   
 10 Riley Duhamel         10 DANBURY               3:54.41   1   
 11 Tehya Sweeney         11 DANBURY               3:54.56   1   
 12 Paula Perez Pelaez     9 WILTON                3:54.79   1   
 13 Christina Anderson    12 RIDGEFIELD            3:54.94   1   
 14 Teresa Hood           10 DANBURY               3:56.95   1   
 15 Cate McCabe           10 WILTON                3:57.70   1   
 16 Adrianna Davis        11 RIDGEFIELD            3:59.77   1   
 17 Annabelle Colao       11 RIDGEFIELD            4:00.68   1   
 18 Diana Bustillo        11 WESTHILL              4:08.02   1   

                       Boys 600 Meter Run                        
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                           1:36.24         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Rullo        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     1:34.58   4 FQ
  2 Max Pflegar           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     1:38.62   4   
  3 Drew Arfine           12 RIDGEFIELD            1:39.12   4   
  4 Anthony Crocco        11 ST. JOSEPH            1:42.14   4   
  5 Rock Lamour           10 DANBURY               1:42.26   3   
  6 Benjamin Riek         10 RIDGEFIELD            1:42.40   1   
  7 Mathew Szpakowski     11 RIDGEFIELD            1:42.85   4   
  8 John Lopez            11 DANBURY               1:42.91   3   
  8 Seamus Doyle          11 RIDGEFIELD            1:42.91   3   
 10 William Kalin         11 WILTON                1:42.94   3   
 11 Nicholas Clavi        10 RIDGEFIELD            1:43.74   3   
 12 Justin Dominguez      11 DANBURY               1:44.58   2   
 13 John Wypychoski       12 ST. JOSEPH            1:45.31   2   
 14 Justin Solipa         10 DANBURY               1:46.51   3   
 15 Timothy Sganga         9 RIDGEFIELD            1:47.92   2   
 16 Andy Cordova          10 DANBURY               1:48.62   2   
 17 Daniel Dong           11 DANBURY               1:56.27   1   
 18 Ethan Novicio          9 ST. JOSEPH            1:58.84   1   
 19 Dante Criscio         10 ST. JOSEPH            2:01.14   1   

                       Girls 600 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                           1:55.24         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Micaela Walsh          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     1:53.58   3 FQ
  2 Ashley Vitarelli      12 WILTON                1:54.58   3 FQ
  3 Kathryn Lang          11 RIDGEFIELD            1:57.32   2   
  4 Kimberly Holly        11 WESTHILL              1:58.86   1   
  5 Kirsten Perry         10 WILTON                1:59.46   1   
  6 Margaux Kelley        12 RIDGEFIELD            2:01.04   2   
  7 Chandler Dabroi       10 RIDGEFIELD            2:01.22   2   
  8 Christine Graf        11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     2:01.54   3   
  9 Sofia Rizk            10 DANBURY               2:02.70   1   
 10 Madison Dube           9 DANBURY               2:03.19   2   
 11 Olivia Anderson       10 RIDGEFIELD            2:07.03   2   
 12 Julia Morano          10 WILTON                2:08.05   3   
 13 Lindsey Gallagher     10 ST. JOSEPH            2:12.27   2   
 14 Aaditi Mehta          10 DANBURY               2:13.28   1   
 15 Nancy Healy           10 WILTON                2:18.41   2   
 16 Lauren Ifkovits       10 DANBURY               2:26.97   1   
 17 Lavanya Sambaraju     11 ST. JOSEPH            2:27.39   1   

                       Boys 1600 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                           5:00.24         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jared Barrientos      12 STAMFORD              5:13.67   2   
  2 Jack Watson            9 DANBURY               5:15.71   2   
  3 Vikram Dhaliwal       10 DANBURY               5:16.64   2   
  4 Christophr Cirelli    10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:20.49   2   
  5 Daniel Sorial          9 STAMFORD              5:33.42   2   
  6 Eric Civitella         9 DANBURY               5:35.26   2   
  7 Samuel Koeck          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:38.17   1   
  8 Adam Fox               9 DANBURY               5:38.48   2   
  9 Todd Benson            9 RIDGEFIELD            5:41.67   2   
 10 Nicholas Ivanov        9 WILTON                5:45.57   1   
 11 Aidan Johnston         9 DANBURY               5:45.61   1   
 12 Lawrence Fox          12 STAMFORD              5:48.23   1   
 13 Timothy Telesca        9 WESTHILL              6:44.23   1   
 14 Sean Oppenheimer      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     6:45.48   1   
  n Mathew Midy            9 WESTHILL                   NT   1   

           Boys 1500 Meter Sprint Medley Relay           
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 DANBURY A                                  4:06.2    
  2 DANBURY B                                  4:06.9    
  3 ST. JOSEPH A                               4:08.5    

          Girls 1500 Meter Sprint Medley Relay           
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 DANBURY A                                  4:52.7    
  2 DANBURY B                                  4:57.6    

                 Boys 4x375 Meter Relay                  
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 DANBURY A                                  3:50.7    
  2 DANBURY B                                  3:52.9    
  3 ST. JOSEPH A                               3:54.5    

                 Girls 4x375 Meter Relay                 
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 WILTON A                                   4:17.0    
  2 WILTON B                                   4:47.9    

                         Girls Shot Put                          
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                          26-00.00         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brianne McGill        12 RIDGEFIELD           34-07.00   3 FQ
  2 Elihle Sangweni       11 DANBURY              31-00.00   2 FQ
  3 Covadonga Perez Pelae 11 WILTON               30-10.00   3 FQ
  4 Celyna Custodio       11 DANBURY              28-07.00   1 FQ
  5 Josephine Blanco       9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    24-11.00   3   
  5 Marie Rodriguez       11 ST. JOSEPH           24-11.00   3   
  7 Alexis Chikezie        9 DANBURY              24-05.50   3   
  8 Leyssie Thersaint     10 STAMFORD             24-03.50   2   
  9 Meilene Fung          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    24-01.00   3   
 10 Valentina Janerico    11 RIDGEFIELD           23-10.00   3   
 11 Celia-Ann Chikezie    10 DANBURY              23-09.50   3   
 12 Katherine Escobar     12 DANBURY              23-09.00   2   
 13 Gloria Dickson         9 DANBURY              23-04.50   1   
 14 Allyson Joseph         9 DANBURY              23-03.00   3   
 15 Skylar Deh            10 STAMFORD             23-01.50   2   
 16 Kayla Michaca         10 ST. JOSEPH           23-00.00   2   
 17 Laurel Blackman       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22-11.00   2   
 18 Lauren Bayer          10 RIDGEFIELD           22-09.50   3   
 19 Aryana Patricio       11 DANBURY              22-04.50   2   
 20 Aqueelah Muhammad     12 WILTON               21-09.00   2   
 21 Maria Mione           11 ST. JOSEPH           21-08.50   2   
 22 Olivia Hahn            9 WILTON               21-05.50   1   
 23 Alexa Ferrone         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20-08.00   1   
 24 Jayne Konatsotis      10 WILTON               20-05.00   2   
 25 Lila Nulf              9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20-02.00   2   
 26 Elizabeth Mcbrian     10 DANBURY              19-08.00   1   
 27 Hailey Downey          9 WILTON               19-03.00   1   
 28 Yasmin Santos          9 DANBURY              18-07.50   1   
 29 Madeline Herron       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    17-10.00   1   
 30 Bridget Gannon        11 ST. JOSEPH           17-02.50   1   
 31 Emily Lopez           12 STAMFORD             16-11.50   1   
 32 Itchell Banegas       10 STAMFORD             16-11.00   1   
 33 Kelly McGovern         9 WILTON               16-06.00   1   
 34 Anika Miller          11 STAMFORD             14-08.00   1   
  S Lise Baptiste         12 WESTHILL                   ND   1   
  S Sasha Sypher           9 WILTON                     ND   1   
  S Mandy Chery           12 WESTHILL                   ND   1   
  S Breanna Jarrett        9 WESTHILL                   ND   2   
  S Sydney Hernandez      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          ND   2   
  S Minasoline Rene       12 STAMFORD                   ND   2   
  S Brady Faria           12 WILTON                     ND   3   
  S Sarah Cordisco        11 RIDGEFIELD                 ND   3   
  S Julia Meenan          11 RIDGEFIELD                 ND   3   
  S Bernice Charles       12 STAMFORD                   ND   3   

                          Boys Shot Put                          
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                          35-00.00         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lucas Furneri         12 RIDGEFIELD           39-00.00   4 FQ
  2 John McFadden         12 WILTON               38-04.00   4 FQ
  3 Jack Davis               FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    38-03.50   4 FQ
  3 Brendan Quinlan       11 WILTON               38-03.50   4 FQ
  5 Michael Peterson      11 DANBURY              37-06.00   4 FQ
  6 Lukas Skoczen         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    37-03.50   4 FQ
  7 Eduardo Marquez       11 RIDGEFIELD           36-03.00   4 FQ
  8 Robert Clark          12 ST. JOSEPH           35-00.00   4 FQ
  9 Evan O'Keefe          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    34-06.00   4   
 10 Eric Dollins          12 RIDGEFIELD           34-04.00   3   
 11 Liam Byrne            10 RIDGEFIELD           34-00.00   3   
 11 Tommy Cafarelli       11 DANBURY              34-00.00   3   
 13 James Green           12 RIDGEFIELD           33-09.00   4   
 14 Joe Griffin           11 ST. JOSEPH           33-06.00   4   
 15 Brandon Hawk          11 WILTON               33-00.50   3   
 16 Jarod LaFalce         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    32-05.50   3   
 17 Trevor Brown          11 WILTON               32-00.00   3   
 18 Riley Pues            12 DANBURY              31-10.50   3   
 19 Chris Kiley            9 ST. JOSEPH           31-02.50   3   
 20 Vincent Mastino       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    31-01.50   3   
 21 Evan Bayer            10 RIDGEFIELD           30-08.00   3   
 22 Derek Kendall         11 RIDGEFIELD           30-04.50   2   
 23 Josh Siegler          12 ST. JOSEPH           29-06.00   1   
 24 Louis Tuccio           9 ST. JOSEPH           28-07.50   2   
 25 Vladimir Ruiz         11 DANBURY              28-06.00   2   
 26 Luis Manhaes           9 DANBURY              27-09.00   2   
 27 Nicholas DeSantis     10 RIDGEFIELD           27-07.50   2   
 28 Jordan Agosto          9 DANBURY              27-04.50   2   
 29 Kolby Sinclair        11 DANBURY              27-01.00   2   
 30 Robert Myer           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    25-02.00   1   
 31 Warren Brooks          9 RIDGEFIELD           24-06.00   1   
 32 Jared Lawrence        11 ST. JOSEPH           23-07.50   1   
 33 Igor Poliwoda         10 ST. JOSEPH           23-07.00   2   
 34 Aaron Fieweger         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    23-01.00   1   
 35 Liam Ferguson          9 RIDGEFIELD           21-11.00   1   
 36 Christopher Purdy      9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21-10.00   1   
 37 Jorge Eckardt         12 ST. JOSEPH           21-09.00   1   
 38 Ajae Barclay          10 ST. JOSEPH           21-02.50   1   
 39 Michael Saccucci      11 RIDGEFIELD           20-01.00   1   
 40 Daniel Jara           10 DANBURY              19-07.00   3   
  S Ryan Lawler           12 RIDGEFIELD                 ND   1   
  S Kevin Davis           10 RIDGEFIELD                 ND   1   
  S Marc Deluca           12 WESTHILL                   ND   1   
  S Davonte Yearwood      12 DANBURY                    ND   2   
  S Matthew Romano        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          ND   2   
  S Samuel Klotz          10 RIDGEFIELD                 ND   2   
  S Thomas Laird          12 RIDGEFIELD                 ND   2   
  S Malcolm McGrath       11 RIDGEFIELD                 ND   2   
  S Julian Quinn          11 RIDGEFIELD                 ND   3   
  S Francis Thomas        12 RIDGEFIELD                 ND   3   
  S Justin Showstead      11 RIDGEFIELD                 ND   4   
  S Richard Licursi        9 ST. JOSEPH                 ND   4   

                         Girls Long Jump                         
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                          13-09.00         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nora Skoczen          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14-02.50   1 FQ
  2 Mary Pacini           12 DANBURY              14-01.50   2 FQ
  3 Mikayla Hill          11 DANBURY              14-00.50   2 FQ
  4 Meilene Fung          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13-07.50   2   
  5 Lacey Eller           11 WILTON               13-06.50   2   
  6 Meilee Kry             9 DANBURY              13-05.50   2   
  7 Andreen Reid          10 WILTON               13-03.50   2   
  8 Dara Grozdinski       11 DANBURY              13-02.00   2   
  9 Kimberly Ramos        12 DANBURY              13-01.50   2   
 10 Valentina Janerico    11 RIDGEFIELD           11-10.00   2   
 11 Annalisa Skinner      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11-09.00   1   
 12 Gabriella Dos Santos  10 DANBURY              11-08.50   1   
 13 Sarae Gunter           9 DANBURY              11-07.50   1   
 14 Vida Goncalves         9 DANBURY              11-05.50   1   
 15 Anna Rava             10 WILTON               11-01.00   1   
 16 Lauren Lilly          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    10-09.00   1   
 17 Alison Wenman         11 WILTON               10-07.00   2   
 18 Jayne Konatsotis      10 WILTON               10-03.00   1   
 19 Alexa-Rose Perillo    11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    10-00.50   1   
 20 Naika Lazarre         12 WESTHILL              9-10.00   1   

                         Boys Long Jump                          
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                          17-04.00         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paul Wright           12 DANBURY              18-11.00   3 FQ
  2 Noldylens Metayer        WESTHILL             18-06.50   3 FQ
  3 Kirk Goodrich         12 WESTHILL             18-04.50   3 FQ
  4 Carlos Rodriguez      12 DANBURY              17-06.00   3 FQ
  5 Paul Kim              11 RIDGEFIELD           17-05.00   3 FQ
  6 Joshua Lopez          11 DANBURY              17-04.00   3 FQ
  7 Junior Lynch          12 DANBURY              16-06.00   3   
  8 Ryan Healey            9 WILTON               15-11.00   3   
  9 Sam Greenberg         12 WESTHILL             15-10.50   3   
 10 Romeo Capozziello     11 ST. JOSEPH           15-03.00   1   
 11 Lukas Skoczen         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    15-01.00   2   
 12 Dalton DiCamillo       9 WILTON               15-00.00   1   
 13 Jose Colon            11 DANBURY              14-09.50   2   
 14 Adithya Anand         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14-09.00   2   
 15 Kenny Oliveira        10 DANBURY              14-07.50   2   
 16 Elliot Routhier       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14-05.00   2   
 17 Nicholas Chuckas      10 STAMFORD             14-00.00   1   
 18 Jonathan Reiss        12 DANBURY              13-10.50   1   
 19 Emmanuel Bazile       10 WILTON               13-08.50   2   
 20 Jacob Herz            10 STAMFORD             12-08.00   1   
 21 Zachary Varella-Lee   12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12-00.50   1   
 22 Benjamin Skoczen      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11-11.00   1   
  S Matthew Kelly          9 WILTON                     ND   1   
  S Jack Santomero         9 WILTON                     ND   1   
  S Carmine Russo         10 ST. JOSEPH                 ND   1   
  S Joe Gambino           10 WESTHILL                   ND   1   
  N Liam Smith             9 RIDGEFIELD                 ND   1   
  S John Orefice          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          ND   2   
  S Nicholas Pietrafesa   10 DANBURY                    ND   2   
  S Kyle Nagy             10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          ND   2   
  S Chris Coughlin        10 ST. JOSEPH                 ND   3   

                       Boys Pole Vault                        
==============================================================
      FQ FCIAC Qualif                           9-00.00       
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brandon Gottwals      11 DANBURY              11-06.00  FQ
  2 Jackson Hemphill      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    10-06.00  FQ
  3 Oliver Hayes          11 RIDGEFIELD            9-06.00  FQ
  4 Jacob Green            9 DANBURY               8-00.00    
  4 Tyler Daher           10 WILTON                8-00.00    
  6 Jackson Lyall          9 DANBURY               7-06.00    
  S Marc Deluca           12 WESTHILL                   NH    
  S Joe Waldron           12 DANBURY                    NH    
  N Nicholas Lin           9 WILTON                     NH    
  S Matthew Romano        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          NH    
  N Leo DiGiorgio          9 WILTON                     NH    

                       Girls Pole Vault                       
==============================================================
      FQ FCIAC Qualif                           7-06.00       
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dara Grozdinski       11 DANBURY               8-09.00  FQ
  2 Kim Ramos                DANBURY               7-06.00  FQ
  2 Maria DeSouza         10 DANBURY               7-06.00  FQ
  4 Anna Rava             10 WILTON                7-00.00    
  5 Andreen Reid          10 WILTON                6-06.00    
  5 Laurel Blackman       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     6-06.00    
  7 Vida Goncalves         9 DANBURY               5-06.00    

                        Boys High Jump                        
==============================================================
      FQ FCIAC Qualif                           5-02.00       
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kirk Goodrich         12 WESTHILL              5-10.00  FQ
  2 Noldylens Metayer        WESTHILL              5-02.00  FQ
  2 Carlos Rodriguez      12 DANBURY               5-02.00  FQ
  2 James Ball            11 RIDGEFIELD            5-02.00  FQ
  5 Emmanuel Bazile       10 WILTON                5-00.00    
  6 Jose Colon            11 DANBURY               4-10.00    
  6 Ben Funk               9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     4-10.00    
  6 Ryan Healey            9 WILTON                4-10.00    
  S Kyle Nagy             10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          NH    
  S Junior Lynch          12 DANBURY                    NH    
  N Paul Wright           12 DANBURY                    NH    
  S Joseph Sigillo        11 DANBURY                    NH    
  N Peter Kryspin         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          NH    
  N Romeo Capozziello     11 ST. JOSEPH                 NH    
  S Chris Coughlin        10 ST. JOSEPH                 NH    
  S Joshua Lopez          11 DANBURY                    NH    
  S Andrew Noonan         11 WILTON                     NH    
  S Richard Dineen        11 WILTON                     NH    
  N Liam Smith             9 RIDGEFIELD                 NH    
  S Melvin Andre          11 WESTHILL                   NH    
  N Jack Santomero         9 WILTON                     NH    

                       Girls High Jump                        
==============================================================
      FQ FCIAC Qualif                           4-06.00       
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Merideth Santomero    12 WILTON                4-08.00  FQ
  1 Madeline Corbett       9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     4-08.00  FQ
  1 Jessica Bosavage      10 RIDGEFIELD            4-08.00  FQ
  4 Josephine Blanco       9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     4-06.00  FQ
  4 Eliza Overlock         9 RIDGEFIELD            4-06.00  FQ
  4 Dara Grozdinski       11 DANBURY               4-06.00  FQ
  7 Katherine Landler      9 RIDGEFIELD            4-04.00    
  8 Emma Jelkovac         10 RIDGEFIELD            4-02.00    
  9 Vida Goncalves         9 DANBURY               4-00.00    
 10 Isabel Armas Sanchez  10 RIDGEFIELD            3-10.00    
  S Anna Landler          11 RIDGEFIELD                 NH    
  S Hannah Boylan          9 RIDGEFIELD                 NH    
  N Gabriella Dos Santos  10 DANBURY                    NH