FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W - 1/14/2017              
                  Zeoli Fieldhouse, Wilton, CT                   

                   Boys 4x225 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 NORWALK A                                  1:57.1   3   
  2 FAIRFIELD WARDE A                          1:59.9   4   
  3 DARIEN B                                   2:00.0   2   
  4 STAMFORD A                                 2:00.2   4   
  5 NORWALK B                                  2:00.3   2   
  6 NEW CANAAN B                               2:02.7   2   
  7 WILTON A                                   2:03.1   3   
  8 FAIRFIELD WARDE B                          2:03.5   3   
  9 STAMFORD B                                 2:06.1   1   
 10 TRUMBULL A                                 2:08.1   4   
 11 DARIEN A                                   2:13.4   3   
 12 FAIRFIELD WARDE C                          2:13.4   1   
 13 WILTON B                                   2:14.8   2   
 14 DARIEN C                                   2:18.4   1   
 15 DARIEN A                                   2:19.3   4   
 16 WILTON C                                   2:26.7   1   

                  Girls 4x225 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE A                        2:17.5   3   
  2 DARIEN A                                   2:21.5   3   
  3 FAIRFIELD WARDE A                          2:22.5   3   
  4 TRUMBULL A                                 2:23.0   2   
  5 DARIEN B                                   2:24.1   2   
  6 DARIEN C                                   2:26.2   2   
  7 TRUMBULL B                                 2:29.0   1   
  8 FAIRFIELD WARDE B                          2:29.9   2   
  9 WILTON                                     2:31.2   1   
 10 NEW CANAAN A                               2:31.9   3   
 11 DARIEN D                                   2:32.9   1   
 12 TRUMBULL C                                 2:40.0   1   
 13 DARIEN E                                   2:41.1   1   

                      Boys 45 Meter Hurdles                      
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                              8.24         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Harvey          12 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.43   4 FQ
  2 Peter Kryspin         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.67   4 FQ
  3 Katrell Clay          11 NORWALK                  7.87   4 FQ
  4 Luke DeMato            9 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.87   3 FQ
  5 Paul Rivera           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE          8.03   4 FQ
  6 Richard Dineen        11 WILTON                   8.07   4 FQ
  6 Richard Dineen        11 WILTON                   8.07   4 FQ
  8 Olivier Cloiseau      10 NORWALK                  8.15   4 FQ
  9 Adam Colton           10 NEW CANAAN               8.15   3 FQ
 10 Phillip Campbell      12 NORWALK                  8.18   1 FQ
 11 Kyle Nagy             10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.40   2   
 12 Josh Rosato           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE          8.64   2   
 13 David Yankura         12 TRUMBULL                 8.72   2   
 14 Baker A.j.            11 NEW CANAAN               8.84   2   
 15 Griffen Dayton         9 NEW CANAAN               8.96   3   
 16 Marlon Brown jr       11 NORWALK                  9.12   3   
 17 Frankie Gentile        9 STAMFORD                 9.18   1   
 18 Brian Gorey            9 DARIEN                   9.36   1   
  S Ammar Ali             10 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NT   3   

                     Girls 45 Meter Hurdles                      
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                              9.04         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Penda M'Bengue        11 NORWALK                  7.60   6 FQ
  2 Lily Hadin             9 NORWALK                  8.30   6 FQ
  3 Edona Jakaj           12 NORWALK                  8.44   4 FQ
  4 Frideriki Koletsos    11 NORWALK                  8.57   4 FQ
  5 Nora Skoczen          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.77   5 FQ
  6 Madeline Herron       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.98   5 FQ
  7 Sara Carlson          12 TRUMBULL                 9.03   6 FQ
  8 Jasmine Conduoh       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9.25   6   
  9 Abigail Johnson       11 TRUMBULL                 9.27   6   
 10 Kate McManus          12 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9.57   5   
 11 Lorcy Moran            9 STAMFORD                 9.58   2   
 12 Tess Keating           9 DARIEN                   9.60   5   
 13 Nicolle Majette       11 TRUMBULL                 9.63   1   
 13 De'ja Salahuddin       9 TRUMBULL                 9.63   1   
 15 Rachael Perrett        9 DARIEN                   9.89   5   
 16 Isabella Orlando       9 NEW CANAAN               9.90   2   
 17 Kiri Clancy            9 WILTON                   9.97   3   
 18 Alexandra Pepe         9 NEW CANAAN               9.99   3   
 19 Elisabeth Knauf        9 NEW CANAAN              10.00   2   
 20 Samantha Wagner        9 DARIEN                  10.11   4   
 21 Alessandra Zaffina     9 TRUMBULL                10.15   2   
 22 Heather Grant          9 DARIEN                  10.19   3   
 23 Genevieve Chieffi      9 DARIEN                  10.21   3   
 24 Nicole Lam            11 STAMFORD                10.28   1   
 25 Audrey Soltis         10 TRUMBULL                10.55   1   
 26 Megan Becker           9 TRUMBULL                10.56   1   
 27 Nicole Czaja           9 DARIEN                  10.64   4   
 28 Emma Neumann          10 DARIEN                  10.74   2   
 29 Angela Mehta          11 DARIEN                  10.88   3   
 30 Evani Dalal            9 TRUMBULL                10.88   1   
    Penda M'Bengue        11 NORWALK                    NT   6   

                       Boys 45 Meter Dash                        
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                              6.14         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aaron Foskey          11 STAMFORD                 6.05  12 FQ
  2 Richard Celestin      12 NORWALK                  6.05  16 FQ
  2 Phillip Campbell      12 NORWALK                  6.05  16 FQ
  4 Qasim Danazumi        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          6.08   7 FQ
  5 Adolphus Fulton       12 NORWALK                  6.12  16 FQ
  6 Pedro Feliciano       11 TRUMBULL                 6.15  12   
  7 Rashaun Lawson        12 STAMFORD                 6.16   9   
  8 Hank Jean-Jacques     12 FAIRFIELD WARDE          6.16  11   
  9 Joel Urizar           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE          6.20  15   
 10 Karl Mettellus        12 TRUMBULL                 6.21  11   
 11 Katrell Clay          11 NORWALK                  6.22  14   
 12 Olivier Cloiseau      10 NORWALK                  6.25  16   
 13 Jeremy Cole Jr        10 TRUMBULL                 6.25  13   
 13 Marlon Brown jr       11 NORWALK                  6.25  13   
 15 Jack Davis               FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        6.27  15   
 16 Matthew Parillon      12 STAMFORD                 6.27  13   
 17 Lawrence Zhang        11 TRUMBULL                 6.31   9   
 18 Cameron Beck          10 WILTON                   6.34  15   
 19 Benjamin Foster       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          6.34  13   
 20 Latrell Margraff      11 TRUMBULL                 6.35  11   
 21 Tyler Daher           10 WILTON                   6.35  15   
 22 Don Doquene           11 STAMFORD                 6.38  10   
 23 Clark Grigsby         10 NEW CANAAN               6.40  15   
 24 Michael Mannella      12 NORWALK                  6.42  16   
 25 Jack Holly             9 DARIEN                   6.42  15   
 26 Jahmaro Gordon        11 STAMFORD                 6.42   9   
 27 Will Harman           11 DARIEN                   6.43   3   
 28 Liam McEniry          10 TRUMBULL                 6.43   7   
 29 Kyle Gordon            9 NORWALK                  6.45  10   
 30 Emmanuel Moran        11 STAMFORD                 6.46  12   
 31 Brendon Sica          12 TRUMBULL                 6.47   8   
 32 Connor Sullivan       11 DARIEN                   6.49  14   
 33 Eliel Duquene         10 STAMFORD                 6.51   8   
 34 Matthew Yerushalmi    12 FAIRFIELD WARDE          6.51  11   
 35 Timothy Tu            10 STAMFORD                 6.52   9   
 36 Frankie Gentile        9 STAMFORD                 6.53   7   
 37 Jake Duenges          12 TRUMBULL                 6.55   2   
 38 Hugh Carlson          10 TRUMBULL                 6.58   5   
 39 Brendan Bow           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        6.60  11   
 39 Mark Jeune            11 NORWALK                  6.60  11   
 41 Michael Tuffy         11 NEW CANAAN               6.60  16   
 42 Rickey Auger          10 TRUMBULL                 6.60   2   
 43 Anthony Ormond        10 TRUMBULL                 6.62   6   
 44 Adrien Joseph          9 TRUMBULL                 6.63   6   
 45 Matthew Delmiche      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        6.65  10   
 46 John Orefice          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        6.67   6   
 47 Oliver Crookenden     10 NEW CANAAN               6.67   2   
 48 Jean Pierre Documet   12 DARIEN                   6.69  13   
 49 Angel Negron           9 NEW CANAAN               6.70  12   
 50 Henry Schober         10 TRUMBULL                 6.73   3   
 51 Ryan Petrucelli       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        6.73   5   
 52 Aiden Hills            9 DARIEN                   6.77   9   
 53 Joey Auger            10 TRUMBULL                 6.82   2   
 54 Nick Balenzano         9 DARIEN                   6.84   8   
 55 Will McNear           12 DARIEN                   6.85   7   
 56 Nicholas Chuckas      10 STAMFORD                 6.88   1   
 57 Vincent Mastino       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        6.88   7   
 58 Christopher Binkowitz 12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        6.88  16   
 59 Jared Lopiano         10 DARIEN                   6.91   8   
 60 Jack Nanez             9 WILTON                   6.91   3   
 61 Davis Hernandez        9 NORWALK                  6.97   2   
 62 Alec Armstrong         9 DARIEN                   6.98   7   
 63 Ben Lee               10 TRUMBULL                 6.98   6   
 64 Samuel Papp            9 NORWALK                  7.02   7   
 65 Tanmay Mehta          11 DARIEN                   7.07   8   
 66 Rob Evans              9 NEW CANAAN               7.17   8   
 67 Andrew Doherty         9 TRUMBULL                 7.33   5   
 68 Gabriel Pia           10 STAMFORD                 7.36   3   
 69 Andrew Harris Patnaik  9 WILTON                   7.37  15   
 70 Thomas Finnegan       10 DARIEN                   7.38   5   
 71 Alexander Gu           9 DARIEN                   7.41   4   
 72 Sean Huffert           9 DARIEN                   7.42   5   
 72 Matt Andriunas        12 DARIEN                   7.42   5   
 74 Barak Mustafa         11 DARIEN                   7.46   4   
 75 Benjamin Skoczen      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.59   2   
 76 Will Hamson            9 DARIEN                   7.96   3   
 77 Ryan Piccirillo        9 TRUMBULL                 8.40   1   
    Liam McEniry          10 TRUMBULL                   NT   7   
  s Ted Woll              12 DARIEN                     NT  10   
  s Keith Grant           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NT  10   
  s Lukas Skoczen         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          NT  10   
  s Hasan Mahammadli       9 NEW CANAAN                 NT  10   

                       Girls 45 Meter Dash                       
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                              6.94         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Earthaiza Watkins     11 STAMFORD                 6.74  18 FQ
  2 Bailey Renwick        10 NORWALK                  6.77  18 FQ
  3 Abigail Cragin        11 DARIEN                   6.88  22 FQ
  4 Frideriki Koletsos    11 NORWALK                  6.91  22 FQ
  5 Lacey Eller           11 WILTON                   6.93  22 FQ
  6 Meilena Pang-Khloeum  11 TRUMBULL                 7.05  22   
  7 Olivia Okoroafor      12 TRUMBULL                 7.08  22   
  8 Greta Vanderblue      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.10  14   
  9 Abbygail Michel        9 TRUMBULL                 7.10   4   
 10 Nora Skoczen          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.11   9   
 11 Jessica Esposito      10 TRUMBULL                 7.11  21   
 12 Athalie Fils          10 STAMFORD                 7.20  14   
 13 Olivia Accomando      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.20  12   
 14 Lily Hadin             9 NORWALK                  7.21  18   
 15 Olivia Stein          10 DARIEN                   7.23  20   
 16 Emilia Vella          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.24  19   
 16 Erica Blaze           11 DARIEN                   7.24  19   
 18 Abigail Flynn          9 TRUMBULL                 7.25   1   
 19 Jaekwana Newton       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.25  12   
 20 Emily Aysseh          10 DARIEN                   7.26  17   
 21 Claudia Nanez          9 WILTON                   7.26  20   
 22 Meilene Fung          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.27  12   
 23 Maria Flores Calderon 12 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.28  17   
 24 Jessica Teixeira      12 TRUMBULL                 7.29  21   
 25 Jeah Riodin           10 TRUMBULL                 7.31  21   
 26 De'ja Salahuddin       9 TRUMBULL                 7.38   2   
 27 Kristen Benedict       9 DARIEN                   7.39   7   
 28 Jennifer Teixeira     12 TRUMBULL                 7.39  21   
 29 Maeve Jordan           9 TRUMBULL                 7.43   2   
 30 Anne Arrix            10 DARIEN                   7.44  17   
 31 Telisha Ramsay        11 TRUMBULL                 7.45   4   
 32 Jillian Clements      12 DARIEN                   7.48  17   
 33 Grace Shah             9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.48  11   
 34 Lucia Lampard          9 WILTON                   7.48  20   
 35 Cecilia Clyne          9 NORWALK                  7.48   4   
 36 Lindsey Fagerstrom    12 DARIEN                   7.49  17   
 36 Tess Keating           9 DARIEN                   7.49  17   
 38 Katie Morton          10 TRUMBULL                 7.51   3   
 39 Lorcy Moran            9 STAMFORD                 7.52  12   
 40 Latjah Pierce         12 STAMFORD                 7.52  13   
 41 Maeve Kaczegowicz     10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.56   9   
 42 Grace Rava            10 WILTON                   7.60  22   
 43 Rachael Perrett        9 DARIEN                   7.60  14   
 44 Caleigh Morr          12 DARIEN                   7.60  15   
 45 Sara Moorhead         11 DARIEN                   7.60  16   
 46 Katherine Armstrong    9 DARIEN                   7.65  15   
 46 Isabella Orlando       9 NEW CANAAN               7.65  20   
 48 Annika Stadler        10 TRUMBULL                 7.65   5   
 49 Brittany Zaccia       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.66   9   
 50 Sophia Sancho         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.66  13   
 51 Eva Solano            11 TRUMBULL                 7.66  21   
 52 Jodion Rikard         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.66   8   
 53 Amanda Lovegrove       9 DARIEN                   7.66  15   
 53 Genevieve Chieffi      9 DARIEN                   7.66  15   
 55 Alexandra Pepe         9 NEW CANAAN               7.68  15   
 56 Mary Cross            11 NEW CANAAN               7.70  22   
 57 Sammie Wagner            DARIEN                   7.70  14   
 58 Kei-Lin Gatling       12 TRUMBULL                 7.70   1   
 58 Timberlynn Williams    9 TRUMBULL                 7.70   1   
 60 Emily Torrente        12 DARIEN                   7.73  14   
 61 Aliann English        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.74  13   
 62 Emma Williams          9 DARIEN                   7.76  11   
 63 Mackenzie Smith       10 WILTON                   7.77   1   
 64 Lauren Owens           9 WILTON                   7.77  16   
 65 Mya McLeod             9 STAMFORD                 7.77  13   
 66 Stella Crowther        9 WILTON                   7.78   1   
 67 Kaitlyn Manghirmalani 11 DARIEN                   7.79   6   
 68 Rinella Exantus       10 STAMFORD                 7.79  12   
 69 Lana Kareem           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.80  12   
 70 Laurel Blackman       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.83   8   
 71 Haley Sepot           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.83  11   
 72 Sophia Cinti           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.84  11   
 73 Brianna Sudhakar       9 TRUMBULL                 7.85   4   
 74 Evani Dalal            9 TRUMBULL                 7.86   3   
 75 Madeline Herron       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.87   7   
 76 Wenjun Jiang          11 NEW CANAAN               7.87  18   
 77 Briana Gordon          9 STAMFORD                 7.90  10   
 78 Elisabeth Knauf        9 NEW CANAAN               7.91  14   
 79 Suzanna Alliegro       9 DARIEN                   7.91  15   
 80 Emma Cavoli           10 DARIEN                   7.92   9   
 81 Briana Pantaleon       9 STAMFORD                 7.94  10   
 82 Hannah Noonan          9 WILTON                   7.96  19   
 83 Noelle Kennedy         9 DARIEN                   7.97   7   
 84 Adrianna Stewart       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.97  13   
 85 Malia Shaw            10 TRUMBULL                 7.98   2   
 86 Abbigail Moore        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.99   8   
 87 Melissa Andrade        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE          8.01   8   
 88 Asa Briffault         10 DARIEN                   8.02  13   
 89 Erianna Gentile        9 TRUMBULL                 8.03   2   
 90 Mackenzie McCormick   10 WILTON                   8.06   3   
 91 Emma Neumann          10 DARIEN                   8.11  13   
 92 Katelyn Megale        10 TRUMBULL                 8.11   2   
 93 Nicole Lam            11 STAMFORD                 8.14  10   
 94 Riley Terifay          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE          8.16   9   
 95 Heather Grant          9 DARIEN                   8.17  10   
 96 Allie Gance           12 WILTON                   8.19  16   
 97 Livia Orsi Freitas    10 NEW CANAAN               8.26  18   
 97 Beatriz Cordeiro         FAIRFIELD WARDE          8.26  18   
 99 Nicole Czaja           9 DARIEN                   8.27   7   
100 Kiley Opalinski        9 NORWALK                  8.30   3   
101 Sophia Rotar-Crowe     9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.30   6   
102 Maeve McManus          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE          8.33   5   
103 Erin Galich            9 TRUMBULL                 8.33   4   
104 Sabrina Scaccia        9 TRUMBULL                 8.45   3   
105 Alice Honychurch      10 TRUMBULL                 8.47   5   
106 Madison Pomeroy       10 DARIEN                   8.54   6   
107 Riya Krishnan          9 DARIEN                   8.58   8   
108 Emma Greco             9 DARIEN                   8.60   7   
109 Anamaria Erazo Medina 10 FAIRFIELD WARDE          8.75   6   
110 Madison Gassel         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.88   5   
111 Sarah Gossman         11 TRUMBULL                 9.66   3   
112 Alina Goncalves        9 TRUMBULL                11.68   3   

                       Boys 1000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                           2:56.24         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ian Bartlett          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     2:48.34   3 FQ
  2 Seth Simon            11 TRUMBULL              2:58.03   3   
  3 Mark Morataya         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       2:58.40   3   
  4 Danny Jagoe           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       2:58.45   3   
  5 Cole Stearns          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     2:58.45   2   
  6 James Dubreuil        10 TRUMBULL              2:59.30   3   
  7 Matt Vogt             11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       2:59.35   3   
  8 Matthew Collins       10 TRUMBULL              3:01.30   3   
  9 William Russell       12 DARIEN                3:05.86   3   
 10 Liam Waldron          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:08.01   2   
 11 Austin Hagander       11 DARIEN                3:08.46   3   
 12 Christopher Lepore    10 TRUMBULL              3:08.63   2   
 13 Colin Agostisi        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:09.66   3   
 14 Owen Hopwood          10 TRUMBULL              3:11.52   2   
 15 Jeremy Garskof        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:13.03   2   
 16 Peter Siccardi        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:16.44   1   
 17 Nikolai Ignatov        9 TRUMBULL              3:16.45   1   
 18 Spencer Smith         10 DARIEN                3:17.24   2   
 19 Zachary Michael       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:17.97   1   
 20 Kai Wismar             9 TRUMBULL              3:18.47   2   
 21 Colin Baker           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:19.42   1   
 22 Jorge Wismar          12 TRUMBULL              3:19.72   2   
 23 Ryan Lytle             9 NEW CANAAN            3:20.69   2   
 24 Drew Polhle           11 NEW CANAAN            3:22.23   2   
 25 Alex McKay            11 DARIEN                3:29.40   1   
 26 Ian Smith             10 DARIEN                3:35.67   2   
 27 Ryan DeBernardis       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:44.61   1   
 28 Matteo Andres          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:48.33   1   

                      Girls 1000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                           3:30.24         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keegan Simonsen       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:17.74   3 FQ
  2 Sarah Radziewicz      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:33.92   3   
  3 Danielle Cross        11 TRUMBULL              3:33.97   3   
  4 Shannon Garrett        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:34.99   3   
  5 Meghan Ahearn         11 TRUMBULL              3:38.51   3   
  6 Kayley Fasoli         12 TRUMBULL              3:39.43   3   
  7 Kara O'Rourke         11 DARIEN                3:41.61   2   
  8 Cali Brannan          11 NEW CANAAN            3:42.88   3   
  9 Dana Calamari         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:43.10   3   
 10 Caroline Egervari     10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:43.16   3   
 11 Sophie O'Brien        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:44.68   3   
 12 Lauren Larizza        11 DARIEN                3:45.31   2   
 13 Megan Waldron         11 NEW CANAAN            3:45.78   3   
 14 Sarah Gallagher        9 DARIEN                3:47.53   3   
 15 Madelyn Cagnassola    11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:47.81   2   
 16 Eliza Snyder          10 WILTON                3:55.94   1   
 17 Amelia Doll            9 DARIEN                4:00.43   3   
 18 Paula Perez Pelaez     9 WILTON                4:00.58   1   
 19 Catherine Sheehan      9 NORWALK               4:03.03   1   
 20 Cate McCabe           10 WILTON                4:03.11   1   
 21 Amelia Boyd           11 NEW CANAAN            4:04.29   2   
 22 Kate Ariano           11 TRUMBULL              4:06.06   2   
 23 Juliana Zaccagnino     9 TRUMBULL              4:07.65   2   
 24 Juliane Alfen         12 NORWALK               4:10.57   1   
 25 Nancy Healy           10 WILTON                4:19.11   1   
 26 Amanda Doyle          12 NORWALK               4:21.73   2   
 27 Meredith Waldron       9 NEW CANAAN            4:25.82   1   
 28 Brooke Laird          11 DARIEN                4:26.02   1   
 29 Colleen Graham        11 WILTON                4:39.33   1   

                       Boys 600 Meter Run                        
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                           1:36.24         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Rullo        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     1:34.36   4 FQ
  2 Colin Baker           11 NORWALK               1:36.61   4   
  3 Andrew Jordan         10 NEW CANAAN            1:37.24   3   
  4 Joshua Cam            12 STAMFORD              1:38.77   3   
  5 Michael Hazen         11 TRUMBULL              1:41.10   4   
  6 Andrew Nisco          12 WILTON                1:41.41   3   
  7 Latrell Margraff      11 TRUMBULL              1:41.59   4   
  8 Nathan Bowen          10 TRUMBULL              1:43.45   4   
  9 John Forster          11 TRUMBULL              1:43.80   4   
 10 Emmanuel Moran        11 STAMFORD              1:44.12   2   
 11 Brendan Phelan         9 TRUMBULL              1:44.70   3   
 12 Jake Neuberger        11 NEW CANAAN            1:45.03   3   
 13 Jack McCarthy         10 NEW CANAAN            1:45.25   3   
 14 Carsten Langholm      12 WILTON                1:45.27   1   
 15 Alex Rashad           10 NEW CANAAN            1:48.02   2   
 16 William Kalin         11 WILTON                1:48.09   1   
 17 Ted Holahan           10 NEW CANAAN            1:53.58   2   
 18 Alex Francoeur         9 NORWALK               1:54.38   2   
 19 Thomas Suthons         9 NEW CANAAN            1:55.31   2   
 20 Arnav Srivastava      10 TRUMBULL              1:57.66   3   
 21 Jakob Newman           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       1:58.87   1   
 22 Nicholas Ivanov        9 WILTON                1:59.98   2   
 23 Ryan Carlson          12 WILTON                2:00.94   2   
 24 Chris Zhu             10 WILTON                2:01.59   1   
 25 Ryan DeBernardis       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       2:01.87   1   
 26 Aaron Boyd             9 NEW CANAAN            2:07.56   2   
 27 Robert Pavoni          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       2:07.93   1   
 28 Andrew Gallois         9 NEW CANAAN            2:10.20   2   
 29 Tyler Rudich           9 TRUMBULL              2:21.77   2   

                       Girls 600 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                           1:55.24         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Laura Turner          10 NORWALK               1:47.91   4 FQ
  2 Cassandra Factora     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     1:50.13   4 FQ
  3 Micaela Walsh          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     1:54.97   4 FQ
  4 Katie Miller          10 NEW CANAAN            1:55.25   4   
  5 Lianne Iassogna       11 TRUMBULL              1:58.40   1   
  6 Kirsten Perry         10 WILTON                2:01.19   4   
  7 Christine Graf        11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     2:02.63   4   
  8 Julia Morano          10 WILTON                2:02.86   1   
  9 Emily Green           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       2:07.26   3   
 10 Grace Hall             9 TRUMBULL              2:12.20   1   
 11 Lily Marino           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       2:13.02   3   
 12 Greta Secrist          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       2:14.19   3   
 13 Alexandra Pepe         9 NEW CANAAN            2:14.75   1   
 14 Kaitlin Kearns        11 NEW CANAAN            2:15.82   3   
 15 Sophia Larizza         9 DARIEN                2:16.44   3   
 16 Hannah Auten          10 TRUMBULL              2:16.47   1   
 17 Miriam Marino         11 TRUMBULL              2:16.80   1   
 18 Ryann Fletcher        11 NORWALK               2:17.54   3   
 19 Dayanara Acuna        10 NORWALK               2:17.84   3   
 20 Erianna Gentile        9 TRUMBULL              2:18.00   2   
 21 Meaghan Dempsey       10 DARIEN                2:21.17   2   
 22 Sophia Bragg          11 TRUMBULL              2:21.29   1   
 23 Grace Long            10 NORWALK               2:22.54   2   
 24 Harman Ugra           10 TRUMBULL              2:25.85   1   
 25 Hannah Colman         10 NORWALK               2:27.33   2   
 26 Julietta Venuto       12 NORWALK               2:27.61   2   
 27 Emily Faroni          10 NORWALK               2:28.29   2   

                       Boys 1600 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                           5:00.24         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 WILL BRISMAN             FAIRFIELD WARDE       4:38.99   2 FQ
  2 Benjamin Mellor       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     4:54.68   2 FQ
  3 Andrew Goldstein      12 NORWALK               4:55.76   2 FQ
  4 Joshua Schaffer       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     4:56.48   2 FQ
  5 James Maniscalco      11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       4:59.28   2 FQ
  6 Jimmy Conroy          12 DARIEN                5:01.17   2   
  7 John O'Keefe          10 DARIEN                5:01.87   2   
  8 Ethan Lovallo         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:03.03   2   
  9 Kabir Chavan          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:03.70   2   
 10 Vishva Patel          11 NORWALK               5:08.06   2   
 11 Philip Galletta       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:09.59   2   
 12 James Dubreuil        10 TRUMBULL              5:10.99   2   
 13 Vasilios Seitaridis   12 NORWALK               5:13.11   2   
 14 Quinn Lareau          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:13.58   2   
 15 Andres Starovoitov    12 DARIEN                5:14.16   1   
 16 Ryan Muhlenberg       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:17.55   2   
 17 Matthew Collins       10 TRUMBULL              5:20.00   2   
 18 Christophr Cirelli    10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:20.35   1   
 19 Austin Hutchens        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:22.10   2   
 20 Owen Hopwood          10 TRUMBULL              5:25.67   1   
 21 Brian Hance           10 TRUMBULL              5:25.77   1   
 22 Peter Biegal          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:26.51   1   
 23 Greg Vogt              9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:26.69   1   
 24 Paul Ridder           10 DARIEN                5:27.83   1   
 25 Will Bouton           10 DARIEN                5:28.14   1   
 26 Philip Johnson        10 DARIEN                5:34.43   1   
 27 Michael John DeMartin 12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:35.48   1   
 28 Daniel Sorial          9 STAMFORD              5:35.75   1   
 29 Sean Cunningham       12 WILTON                5:36.62   1   
 30 Jason Palmer          12 STAMFORD              5:37.05   1   
 31 SCOTT FOX                STAMFORD              5:38.74   1   
 32 Aram Russell          10 DARIEN                5:39.05   1   
 33 Kai Wismar             9 TRUMBULL              5:40.07   1   
 34 Jorge Wismar          12 TRUMBULL              5:40.39   1   
 35 Ian Ertel             10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:44.39   1   
 36 Matthew Guttuso        9 DARIEN                5:44.86   1   
 37 Scott Peters          11 DARIEN                5:47.63   1   
 38 Harry Collins          9 DARIEN                5:49.50   1   
 39 Aidan O'Rourke         9 DARIEN                5:52.85   1   
 40 Jason Gasserud        12 DARIEN                5:53.89   1   
 41 Sean Oppenheimer      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     6:00.88   1   

                       Girls 1600 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                           5:30.24         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isabelle Radziewicz   12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:22.82   2 FQ
  2 Paige Davis           11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:28.82   2 FQ
  3 Alyssa Krauss         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:29.32   2 FQ
  4 Sarah Leatherwood     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:33.54   2   
  5 Lauren ONeil           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:37.50   2   
  6 Brianna Auray         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:51.64   2   
  7 Tara McViegh          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:59.69   2   
  7 Julia Antonicelli     10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:59.69   2   
  9 Julia Eustace         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       6:00.42   2   
 10 Maggie Leatherwood    10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     6:08.73   2   
 11 Sophia Lesko           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     6:09.01   2   
 12 Kayley Fasoli         12 TRUMBULL              6:10.09   1   
 13 Ivy Zingone           10 STAMFORD              6:14.34   1   
 14 Georgia Stewart        9 NEW CANAAN            6:15.02   2   
 15 Isabel Infurna         9 DARIEN                6:32.46   1   
 16 Shannon Nolan          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     6:33.19   1   
 17 Katherine Hackett     10 DARIEN                6:35.56   1   
 18 Maggie Doran          10 DARIEN                6:38.51   1   
 19 Jenna Funkey          10 DARIEN                6:39.31   1   
 20 Caitlin Walsh         11 TRUMBULL              6:40.68   1   
 21 Elena DeGennaro        9 DARIEN                6:54.93   1   
 22 Lucie Scura            9 DARIEN                6:58.10   1   
 23 Claire Salerno         9 STAMFORD              6:58.83   1   
 24 Johannah O'Brien       9 NEW CANAAN            8:00.81   1   

           Boys 1500 Meter Sprint Medley Relay           
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 FAIRFIELD WARDE A                          3:47.2    
  2 DARIEN A                                   4:33.2    
  3 DARIEN B                                   4:35.2    

          Girls 1500 Meter Sprint Medley Relay           
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 DARIEN A                                   4:52.3    
  2 TRUMBULL A                                 4:54.7    
  3 FAIRFIELD WARDE A                          5:28.7    

                       Boys 300 Meter Dash                       
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                             40.24         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Qasim Danazumi        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         40.79  12   
  2 David Harvey          12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         40.94  16   
  3 Nigel Hayes           10 TRUMBULL                41.02  16   
  4 Rashaun Lawson        12 STAMFORD                41.22  14   
  5 Joel Urizar           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         41.39  14   
  6 Pedro Feliciano       11 TRUMBULL                42.00  14   
  7 Lawrence Zhang        11 TRUMBULL                42.11  13   
  8 TJ Richardson         11 NEW CANAAN              42.28   4   
  9 Joshua Cam            12 STAMFORD                42.41  15   
 10 Adam Colton           10 NEW CANAAN              42.49   9   
 11 JASON DECK               FAIRFIELD WARDE         42.67  10   
 12 Jack Holly             9 DARIEN                  42.93  12   
 13 Don Doquene           11 STAMFORD                43.04  13   
 14 William Harman        11 DARIEN                  43.09  13   
 15 Aaron Foskey          11 STAMFORD                43.19  15   
 16 Liam McEniry          10 TRUMBULL                43.94  12   
 17 Nathan Bowen          10 TRUMBULL                44.26  15   
 18 Pat Crookenden        10 NEW CANAAN              44.33  11   
 19 Cole Stearns          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       44.37   6   
 20 Peter Kryspin         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       44.42   9   
 21 Eliel Duquene         10 STAMFORD                44.64   9   
 22 Matthew Parillon      12 STAMFORD                44.80   8   
 23 Frankie Gentile        9 STAMFORD                45.16   8   
 24 Porter Mead           10 TRUMBULL                45.23  12   
 25 Jake Duenges          12 TRUMBULL                45.39   9   
 26 Andrew Baker          11 NEW CANAAN              45.60  10   
 27 Liam Waldron          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       45.66   8   
 28 Colin Smith           10 DARIEN                  45.84  10   
 29 Timothy Tu            10 STAMFORD                45.98   7   
 30 Karl Mettellus        12 TRUMBULL                46.12   3   
 31 Zach Iannucci         10 TRUMBULL                46.29  10   
 32 Jahmaro Gordon        11 STAMFORD                46.32   1   
 33 Matthew Delmiche      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       46.60  11   
 34 Brendan Phelan         9 TRUMBULL                46.79  10   
 35 Adrien Joseph          9 TRUMBULL                46.82   7   
 36 Jean Pierre Documet   12 DARIEN                  46.89  10   
 37 Nikolai Ignatov        9 TRUMBULL                46.93  11   
 38 Rickey Auger          10 TRUMBULL                47.03   5   
 39 Alec Armstrong         9 DARIEN                  47.03   7   
 40 Henry Schober         10 TRUMBULL                47.24   3   
 41 Jeffrey Delgado       12 TRUMBULL                47.40   7   
 42 Brendon Sica          12 TRUMBULL                47.56  16   
 43 Joey Auger            10 TRUMBULL                47.64   5   
 44 Adithya Anand         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       47.67  11   
 45 Jeremy Cole Jr        10 TRUMBULL                48.12   3   
 46 Thomas Suthons         9 NEW CANAAN              48.17   2   
 47 Nicholas Chuckas      10 STAMFORD                48.34   1   
 48 Jackson Hemphill      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       48.50  11   
 49 Anthony Ormond        10 TRUMBULL                48.62   6   
 50 Ben Lee               10 TRUMBULL                48.79   4   
 51 Arnav Srivastava      10 TRUMBULL                49.11   5   
 52 Andrew Doherty         9 TRUMBULL                49.57   6   
 53 Jacob Herz            10 STAMFORD                50.36   1   
 54 Ted Holahan           10 NEW CANAAN              50.81   2   
 55 Jakob Newman           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         50.83   5   
 56 Ryan DeBernardis       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         52.64   4   
 57 Nicholas Ivanov        9 WILTON                  52.71   2   
 58 Daniel McKeon          9 TRUMBULL                53.08   3   
 59 Alexander Gu           9 DARIEN                  53.36   7   
 60 Gabriel Pia           10 STAMFORD                54.49   2   
 61 Chris Zhu             10 WILTON                  55.18   1   
 62 Barak Mustafa         11 DARIEN                  55.41   6   
 63 Elliot Ruoff          10 NEW CANAAN              55.54  11   

                      Girls 300 Meter Dash                       
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                             47.74         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Earthaiza Watkins     11 STAMFORD                44.79  19 FQ
  2 Carly Pavoni          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         47.78  16   
  2 Kayla Yaverski        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         47.78  19   
  4 Olivia Accomando      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       48.13  19   
  5 Meilena Pang-Khloeum  11 TRUMBULL                48.84   3   
  6 Grace Shah             9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       49.66  18   
  7 Athalie Fils          10 STAMFORD                50.02  18   
  8 Jessica Teixeira      12 TRUMBULL                50.15   1   
  9 Emily Aysseh          10 DARIEN                  50.19  18   
 10 Olivia Stein          10 DARIEN                  50.31  16   
 11 Anne Arrix            10 DARIEN                  50.43  17   
 12 Kristen Benedict       9 DARIEN                  50.62  13   
 13 Rachael Perrett        9 DARIEN                  50.77   8   
 13 Christine Graf        11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       50.77   8   
 15 Rory Washecka         11 DARIEN                  50.82  17   
 16 Maggie Leatherwood    10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       51.19  13   
 17 Samantha Wagner        9 DARIEN                  51.23  15   
 18 Jeah Riodin           10 TRUMBULL                51.33   3   
 19 Timberlynn Williams    9 TRUMBULL                51.54   2   
 20 Sara Moorhead         11 DARIEN                  51.58  16   
 21 Skylar Ford            9 DARIEN                  51.84  13   
 22 Suzanna Alliegro       9 DARIEN                  52.16  13   
 23 Emma Cavoli           10 DARIEN                  52.18  14   
 24 Emily Torrente        12 DARIEN                  52.26  12   
 25 Maeve Kaczegowicz     10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       52.30  11   
 26 Annie Funk            12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       52.35  14   
 27 Abigail Johnson       11 TRUMBULL                52.55   3   
 28 Grace Rava            10 WILTON                  52.62  17   
 29 De'ja Salahuddin       9 TRUMBULL                52.73   3   
 30 Lorcy Moran            9 STAMFORD                53.00  11   
 31 Lana Kareem           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         53.12  15   
 32 Telisha Ramsay        11 TRUMBULL                53.12   1   
 33 Kaitlyn Manghirmalani 11 DARIEN                  53.44  10   
 34 Annalisa Skinner      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       53.57  15   
 35 Lindsey Fagerstrom    12 DARIEN                  53.63  14   
 36 Jennifer Teixeira     12 TRUMBULL                53.83   4   
 37 Noelle Kennedy         9 DARIEN                  53.95   5   
 38 Kirsten Perry         10 WILTON                  53.98  18   
 39 Katherine Armstrong    9 DARIEN                  54.05  11   
 40 Peyton Rooney          9 DARIEN                  54.10   9   
 41 Caleigh Morr          12 DARIEN                  54.52  10   
 42 Sophia Sancho         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         54.87   9   
 43 Mya McLeod             9 STAMFORD                54.89  11   
 44 Paula Perez Pelaez     9 WILTON                  55.14  12   
 45 Emma Williams          9 DARIEN                  55.17   8   
 46 Lily Marino           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         55.48   9   
 47 Kei-Lin Gatling       12 TRUMBULL                55.53   4   
 48 Abbigail Moore        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       55.59   8   
 49 Kiri Clancy            9 WILTON                  55.60   9   
 50 Anamaria Erazo Medina 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         55.73   6   
 51 Anna Rava             10 WILTON                  55.88  15   
 52 Latjah Pierce         12 STAMFORD                56.53   1   
 53 Amanda Lovegrove       9 DARIEN                  56.81  10   
 54 Heather Grant          9 DARIEN                  57.00   7   
 55 Briana Gordon          9 STAMFORD                57.12   2   
 56 Mackenzie McCormick   10 WILTON                  57.12  16   
 57 Madeline Herron       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       57.33  12   
 58 Genevieve Chieffi      9 DARIEN                  57.87   7   
 59 Haley Sepot           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         58.12   7   
 60 Brittany Zaccia       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       58.23  10   
 61 Melissa Andrade        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         58.58   1   
 62 Kate McManus          12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         58.60  14   
 63 Briana Pantaleon       9 STAMFORD                58.82   7   
 64 Emma Neumann          10 DARIEN                  58.87   6   
 65 Asa Briffault         10 DARIEN                  58.97   5   
 66 Nicole Lam            11 STAMFORD                59.46   7   
 67 Cate McCabe           10 WILTON                1:00.08  12   
 68 Allie Gance           12 WILTON                1:00.10   6   
 69 Sophia Rotar-Crowe     9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     1:00.67   5   
 70 Rinella Exantus       10 STAMFORD              1:00.99   6   
 71 Madison Pomeroy       10 DARIEN                1:01.44   5   
 72 Adrianna Stewart       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       1:01.82   6   
 73 Malia Shaw            10 TRUMBULL              1:02.27   2   
 74 Nicole Czaja           9 DARIEN                1:02.54   5   
 75 Riya Krishnan          9 DARIEN                1:02.68   4   
 76 Emma Greco             9 DARIEN                1:03.65   4   
 77 Madison Gassel         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     1:11.54   4   

                     Boys 3200 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
      FQ FCIAC Qualif                          10:50.24       
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Bates           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    10:11.25  FQ
  2 Benjamin Ertel        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    10:34.82  FQ
  3 SCOTT FOX                STAMFORD             11:32.77    
  4 Daniel Sorial          9 STAMFORD             12:08.27    
 NT Andrew Malling        10 NEW CANAAN                 NT    

                     Girls 3200 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
      FQ FCIAC Qualif                          13:00.24       
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ivy Zingone           10 STAMFORD             11:55.04  FQ

                   Boys 4x375 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE A                        3:41.1   2   
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE B                        3:49.5   1   
  3 NEW CANAAN A                               4:01.7   1   
  4 TRUMBULL B                                 4:05.8   1   
  5 WILTON A                                   4:12.1   2   
  5 TRUMBULL A                                 4:12.1   2   
  7 WILTON B                                   4:32.1   1   

                 Girls 4x375 Meter Relay                 
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE A                        4:12.8    
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE B                        4:19.9    
  3 TRUMBULL A                                 4:56.2    
  4 TRUMBULL B                                 5:16.8    

                         Girls Shot Put                          
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                          26-00.00         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashley Tedford        12 NEW CANAAN           29-02.50   2 FQ
  2 Brielle Racanelli     11 DARIEN               27-10.00   3 FQ
  3 Jamie Maresca         11 TRUMBULL             27-04.00   3 FQ
  4 Manar Enany           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      26-02.00   3 FQ
  5 Allison Pitts         11 NEW CANAAN           25-05.00   2   
  6 Meilene Fung          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    25-02.00   3   
  7 Asantewaa Gordon      12 STAMFORD             24-05.00   3   
  8 KACEY FLORES             STAMFORD             24-03.00   1   
  9 Anna Lysenko          12 NEW CANAAN           23-04.00   2   
 10 Katie Greco           12 DARIEN               23-02.00   3   
 11 Chrismide Chery       12 STAMFORD             22-08.50   3   
 12 Sophia Welch          12 NEW CANAAN           22-07.50   2   
 13 Bernice Charles       12 STAMFORD             22-04.50   3   
 14 Leyssie Thersaint     10 STAMFORD             21-08.00   2   
 15 Jodion Rikard         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      20-09.00   2   
 16 Lila Nulf              9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20-08.00   2   
 17 Minasoline Rene       12 STAMFORD             20-06.00   2   
 18 Skylar Deh            10 STAMFORD             19-09.00   2   
 19 Sydney Hernandez      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    19-07.50   3   
 20 Sasha Sypher           9 WILTON               19-01.00   1   
 21 Jayne Konatsotis      10 WILTON               18-11.00   2   
 22 Hailey Downey          9 WILTON               18-09.00   1   
 23 Angela Mehta          11 DARIEN               18-06.00   1   
 24 Heather Grant          9 DARIEN               18-04.50   3   
 25 Emily Lopez           12 STAMFORD             15-11.50   1   
 25 Itchell Banegas       10 STAMFORD             15-11.50   1   
 27 Anika Miller          11 STAMFORD             15-04.00   1   
 28 Kelly McGovern         9 WILTON               15-01.00   1   
  S Julia Romano           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          ND   1   
  S Grace Donovan         11 TRUMBULL                   ND   1   
  S Kayla Wong            11 TRUMBULL                   ND   1   
  S Mel Estime             9 TRUMBULL                   ND   1   
  S Larissa Froes         11 TRUMBULL                   ND   1   
  S Leticia Froes         11 TRUMBULL                   ND   1   
  S Lily Shive             9 NEW CANAAN                 ND   2   
  S Aqueelah Muhammad     12 WILTON                     ND   2   
  S Shannon Leslie        11 TRUMBULL                   ND   2   
  S Mary Corrigan          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE            ND   2   
  S Alexa Ferrone         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          ND   2   
  S Olivia Hahn            9 WILTON                     ND   2   
  S Covadonga Perez Pelae 11 WILTON                     ND   3   
  S Siena Potenza         12 NEW CANAAN                 ND   3   
  S Laurel Blackman       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          ND   3   

                          Boys Shot Put                          
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                          35-00.00         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sean O'Malley         11 DARIEN               39-09.00   3 FQ
  2 Niar Brown            11 NORWALK              38-00.00   1 FQ
  3 Jack Davis               FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    37-08.00   3 FQ
  4 Stefan Schneider      12 DARIEN               36-11.00   3 FQ
  5 John McFadden         12 WILTON               36-05.50   2 FQ
  6 Dan Clark             10 TRUMBULL             36-03.00   3 FQ
  7 Evan O'Keefe          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    35-08.50   2 FQ
  8 Lukas Skoczen         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    34-09.00   3   
  9 Vincent Mastino       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    32-09.50   2   
 10 Jarod LaFalce         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    32-02.00   2   
 11 Christopher Vega      11 NORWALK              31-11.50   1   
 12 kevon Anderson        11 STAMFORD             30-06.00   2   
 13 Brandon Hawk          11 WILTON               30-04.00   2   
 14 Matthew Romano        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    29-07.00   1   
 15 Ryan Petrucelli       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    28-08.50   2   
 16 Matthew Harvey         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      28-05.00   2   
 17 Hudson Neleman         9 NEW CANAAN           26-03.50   2   
 18 Ryan Teixeira          9 TRUMBULL             25-03.50   1   
 19 Aaron Fieweger         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    24-11.00   1   
 20 Robert Myer           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    24-08.00   1   
 21 Thomas Welch           9 NEW CANAAN           23-03.00   1   
 22 James Gilman           9 NEW CANAAN           22-08.00   1   
 23 Christopher Purdy      9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21-08.00   1   
 24 Jack Hernandez         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21-07.00   1   
 25 Brendan Johnson        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      19-05.00   1   
  S Zachary Fishman       11 NEW CANAAN                 ND   1   
  S Mike Neary            11 DARIEN                     ND   3   
  S Cord Fox              12 DARIEN                     ND   3   
  S Robert Keeney         11 DARIEN                     ND   3   
  S Bill Hernandez           NEW CANAAN                 ND   3   
  S Charlie Zuro          11 DARIEN                     ND   3   

                         Girls Long Jump                         
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                          13-09.00         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lacey Eller           11 WILTON               14-03.00   3 FQ
  2 Maria Flores Calderon 12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14-02.50   3 FQ
  3 Abigail Cragin        11 DARIEN               14-01.00   3 FQ
  4 Nora Skoczen          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14-00.50   1 FQ
  5 Meilene Fung          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13-04.50   3   
  6 Isabella Orlando       9 NEW CANAAN           12-09.00   1   
  6 Sara Carlson          12 TRUMBULL             12-09.00   1   
  8 Caleigh Morr          12 DARIEN               12-01.50   3   
  9 Manar Enany           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11-03.00   3   
 10 Jodion Rikard         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      10-11.50   2   
 11 Anna Rava             10 WILTON               10-11.00   1   
 12 Jayne Konatsotis      10 WILTON               10-08.50   1   
 12 Tess Keating           9 DARIEN               10-08.50   2   
 14 Mary Cross            11 NEW CANAAN           10-06.50   2   
 15 Alison Wenman         11 WILTON               10-04.00   3   
 16 Samantha Wagner        9 DARIEN               10-01.00   2   
 17 Athalie Fils          10 STAMFORD              9-06.00   1   
  S Alia Ramirez          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE            ND   1   
  S Livia Orsi Freitas     9 FAIRFIELD WARDE            ND   1   
  S Anamaria Erazo Medina 10 FAIRFIELD WARDE            ND   1   
  S Annika Stadler        10 TRUMBULL                   ND   1   
  S Katelyn Megale        10 TRUMBULL                   ND   1   
  S Katie Morton          10 TRUMBULL                   ND   1   
  N Jaclyn Ryan           11 TRUMBULL                   ND   1   
  N Alessandra Zaffina     9 TRUMBULL                   ND   1   
  S Edona Jakaj           12 NORWALK                    ND   1   
  S Penda M'Bengue        11 NORWALK                    ND   1   
  S Christine Stadnik-Pot  9 NEW CANAAN                 ND   2   
  S Jesika Pilsbury       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE            ND   2   
  S Jasmine Conduoh       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE            ND   2   
  S Annalisa Skinner      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          ND   2   
  S Meredith Waldron       9 NEW CANAAN                 ND   2   
  S Emma Cavoli           10 DARIEN                     ND   2   
  S Alexa-Rose Perillo    11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          ND   2   
  S Beatriz Cordeiro         FAIRFIELD WARDE            ND   2   
  N Skyler Davidson       10 NEW CANAAN                 ND   2   
  S Mallory Elliott       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE            ND   3   
  S Erica Blaze           11 DARIEN                     ND   3   

                         Boys Long Jump                          
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                          17-04.00         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Qasim Danazumi        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      19-04.50   2 FQ
  2 David Harvey          12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      19-00.00   3 FQ
  3 Christopher Binkowitz 12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    18-04.50   3 FQ
  4 Aaron Foskey          11 STAMFORD             17-11.00   1 FQ
  5 Luke DeMato            9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      17-05.00   3 FQ
  6 Katrell Clay          11 NORWALK              17-03.50   3   
  7 Kyle Gordon            9 NORWALK              15-10.00   2   
  7 Connor Sullivan       11 DARIEN               15-10.00   3   
  9 Joshua Cam            12 STAMFORD             15-09.00   1   
 10 Andrew 'AJ' Baker     11 NEW CANAAN           15-06.50   3   
 11 Griffen Dayton         9 NEW CANAAN           15-05.50   3   
 11 John Orefice          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    15-05.50   3   
 13 Drake Lizano-Quesada   9 NORWALK              15-03.50   3   
 14 Porter Mead           10 TRUMBULL             15-02.00   1   
 14 Ryan Healey            9 WILTON               15-02.00   3   
 16 Emmanuel Bazile       10 WILTON               15-01.50   3   
 17 Anthony Ormond        10 TRUMBULL             14-06.00   1   
 18 Henry Schober         10 TRUMBULL             14-04.00   1   
 19 Davis Hernandez        9 NORWALK              14-03.50   1   
 20 Elliot Routhier       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14-03.00   2   
 20 Adithya Anand         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14-03.00   2   
 20 Lukas Skoczen         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14-03.00   2   
 23 Kyle Nagy             10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14-01.50   1   
 24 Nicholas Chuckas      10 STAMFORD             14-00.00   1   
 25 Ammar Ali             10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13-11.00   2   
 26 Jared Lopiano         10 DARIEN               13-04.00   2   
 27 Samuel Papp            9 NORWALK              12-11.00   1   
 28 Adrien Joseph          9 TRUMBULL             12-10.00   1   
 29 Timothy Tu            10 STAMFORD             12-08.00   2   
 30 Andrew Doherty         9 TRUMBULL             12-05.50   1   
 31 Benjamin Skoczen      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12-04.00   2   
 32 Hudson Neleman         9 NEW CANAAN           10-11.50   2   
  N Keith Grant           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE            ND   1   
  S Daniel Kozer          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          ND   1   
  S Matthew Kelly          9 WILTON                     ND   2   
  S Jacob Herz            10 STAMFORD                   ND   2   
  N Daniel McKeon          9 TRUMBULL                   ND   2   
  S Jack Jones            11 TRUMBULL                   ND   3   
  S Colin McLevy          12 TRUMBULL                   ND   3   
  S Andrew Nisco          12 WILTON                     ND   3   

                       Boys Pole Vault                        
==============================================================
      FQ FCIAC Qualif                           9-00.00       
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zach Iannucci         10 TRUMBULL             11-00.00  FQ
  2 Jackson Hemphill      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    10-06.00  FQ
  3 Kieran Daly           10 DARIEN               10-00.00  FQ
  4 Sam Garner            11 NEW CANAAN            9-06.00  FQ
  5 Matthew Romano        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     8-06.00    
  5 Bobby Naughton        10 NEW CANAAN            8-06.00    
  7 Aiden Hills            9 DARIEN                8-00.00    
  8 Alec Armstrong         9 DARIEN                7-06.00    
  S Christopher Leppla    11 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NH    
  N Jeffrey Delgado       12 TRUMBULL                   NH    
  S Ted Woll              12 DARIEN                     NH    
  N Nicholas Lin           9 WILTON                     NH    
  N Andrew Gallois         9 NEW CANAAN                 NH    
  N Christos Koutsitzis   12 TRUMBULL                   NH    
  N Tyler Daher           10 WILTON                     NH    
  N Daniel McKeon          9 TRUMBULL                   NH    
  N Adrien Joseph          9 TRUMBULL                   NH    
  N Gray Farley           10 NEW CANAAN                 NH    

                       Girls Pole Vault                       
==============================================================
      FQ FCIAC Qualif                           7-06.00       
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Skylar Ford            9 DARIEN                6-06.00    
  1 Anna Rava             10 WILTON                6-06.00    
  1 Laurel Blackman       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     6-06.00    
  S Lily Shive             9 NEW CANAAN                 NH    
  N Julia Lawlor          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          NH    
  S Eliza Haney           12 NEW CANAAN                 NH    
  S Kristina Dyrvik        9 NEW CANAAN                 NH    
  S Clare Breakell        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NH    
  S Mackenzie McCormick   10 WILTON                     NH    

                        Boys High Jump                        
==============================================================
      FQ FCIAC Qualif                           5-02.00       
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Max Lee               12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5-08.00  FQ
  1 Adolphus Fulton       12 NORWALK               5-08.00  FQ
  3 Porter Mead           10 TRUMBULL              5-02.00  FQ
  4 Kyle Nagy             10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5-00.00    
  5 Peter Kryspin         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     4-10.00    
  5 Ryan Healey            9 WILTON                4-10.00    
  5 Ben Funk               9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     4-10.00    
  5 Emmanuel Bazile       10 WILTON                4-10.00    
  S Jack Jones            11 TRUMBULL                   NH    
  S Colin McLevy          12 TRUMBULL                   NH    
  N Andrew Noonan         11 WILTON                     NH    
  N Richard Dineen        11 WILTON                     NH    
  S Keith Grant           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NH    
  N Jack Santomero         9 WILTON                     NH    
  N Mark Jeune            11 NORWALK                    NH    

                       Girls High Jump                        
==============================================================
      FQ FCIAC Qualif                           4-06.00       
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Megan Switzgable      11 TRUMBULL              5-01.00  FQ
  2 Erica Woolen          11 TRUMBULL              4-10.00  FQ
  3 Jasmine Conduoh       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       4-08.00  FQ
  3 Annie Funk            12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     4-08.00  FQ
  5 Meghan Sullivan       11 TRUMBULL              4-06.00  FQ
  6 Erica Blaze           11 DARIEN                4-04.00    
  6 Emma Gold              9 TRUMBULL              4-04.00    
  8 Skylar Ford            9 DARIEN                3-10.00    
  8 Heather Grant          9 DARIEN                3-10.00    
  S Natalie Becker        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NH    
  S Madeline Corbett       9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          NH