Licensed to Wilton High School - CT     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2016 09:55 PM
              FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/4/2016              
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                  Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fairfield Ludlowe                                    1:53.43        
  2  Bridgeport Central                                   1:45.00        
  3  Stamford                                             1:43.90        
  4  Fairfield Warde                                      1:44.50        
  5  Wilton                                               1:49.50        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Westhill                                             1:43.70        
  2  Norwalk                                              1:40.62        
  3  Staples                                              1:39.07        
  4  Trumbull                                             1:40.35        
  5  New Canaan                                           1:40.86        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Darien                                               1:37.45        
  2  Greenwich                                            1:36.88        
  3  Danbury                                              1:31.81        
  4  Brien McMahon                                        1:34.04        
  5  Ridgefield                                           1:36.91        
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ridgefield                                           9:04.77        
  2  Fairfield Warde                                      9:05.00        
  3  Stamford                                             9:44.10        
  4  St. Joseph                                          10:00.00        
  5  Wilton                                              10:00.09        
  6  Bridgeport Central                                  10:27.64        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Danbury                                              8:05.85        
  2  Trumbull                                             8:06.69        
  3  Fairfield Ludlowe                                    8:11.02        
  4  Staples                                              8:13.44        
  5  Darien                                               8:16.60        
  6  Greenwich                                            8:30.04        
  7  New Canaan                                           8:38.21        
  8  Norwalk                                              8:43.52        
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Osorio, Nicolas               12 Norwalk                9.51        
  3  Belmont, Lee                  11 New Canaan             8.92        
  4  Harvey, David                 11 Fairfield WA           8.82        
  5  Pierre Maintus, Asderly       12 Brien McMaho           8.84        
  6  Pascasio, Anthony             11 Danbury                8.94        
  7  Klarer, Kenneth               10 Darien                 9.59        
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Singer-Freeman, Ari           10 Darien                 9.30        
  3  Vilinskis, Thomas             10 Ridgefield             8.91        
  4  Lynch, Junior                 11 Danbury                8.78        
  5  Greenberg, Sam                11 Westhill               8.86        
  6  Haack, Ryan                   10 St. Joseph             9.06        
  7  Chinitz, Matthew              11 Staples                9.69        
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Kim, Joshua                   11 Ridgefield             9.71        
  2  Campbell, Phillip             11 Norwalk                9.20        
  3  McLeod, Mick                  12 Trumbull               8.90        
  4  Nalley, Chase                 11 Danbury                8.46        
  5  Ramirez, Pedro                11 Danbury                8.88        
  6  Zannis, Michael                9 St. Joseph             9.10        
  7  Hellman, Gregory              11 Staples                9.70        
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Ferraro, Anthony              11 Greenwich              7.05        
  2  Baisi, Marcus                 10 Danbury                7.10        
  3  Brown, Dantae                 12 Bridgeport C           7.01        
  4  Palmer, Shane                 11 Ridgefield             6.76        
  5  Harris, Lester                12 Norwalk                6.76        
  6  McMullin, Sam                 11 Darien                 7.02        
  7  Spangler, Wyatt               11 New Canaan             7.12        
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Torres, Jeison                11 Bridgeport C           7.14        
  2  Walters, Sean                 10 Brien McMaho           7.07        
  3  Agosto, Aaron                 11 Danbury                6.98        
  4  Farris, Tyler                 11 Greenwich              6.67        
  5  Grant, Shelby                 12 Darien                 6.81        
  6  Philipson, Thomas             11 New Canaan             7.03        
  7  Arduino, Matthew              12 Norwalk                7.11        
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Diaz, Noel                    12 Danbury                7.14        
  2  Parkinson, Sean-Michael       10 Danbury                7.07        
  3  Austin, Navaughn              11 Bridgeport C           6.91        
  4  Petridis, Nicholas            12 Brien McMaho           6.60        
  5  Olivacce, Edmond              11 Danbury                6.84        
  6  Hogan, Evan                   11 Ridgefield             7.04        
  7  Campbell, Phillip             11 Norwalk                7.10        
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Morales, Benjamin             10 Greenwich              7.14        
  2  Foley, Dillon                 12 Darien                 7.14        
  3  Colbert, Christopher          10 Wilton                 6.90        
  4  Clarke, Devonte               12 Danbury                6.54        
  5  Celestin, Richard             11 Norwalk                6.89        
  6  Asante, Nano                  12 Danbury                7.05        
  7  Pinkrakthok, Korey            10 Danbury                7.13        
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 400 split provided
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Harrington, Brandon           11 Staples             2:51.19        
  2  Paillan, Tyrick               12 Bridgeport C        2:51.63        
  3  Leone, Christopher            11 Danbury             2:51.69        
  4  Klarer, Alexander             10 Darien              2:52.07        
  5  Green, Sunil                  10 Staples             2:52.19        
  6  Knight, Oliver                10 Darien              2:52.64        
  7  Buck, Aidan                   12 New Canaan          2:53.03        
  8  Caldwell, Ryan                 9 Danbury             2:53.32        
  9  Cortina, Faustino             11 New Canaan          2:53.57        
 10  Keller, Calvin                11 Ridgefield          2:54.14        
 11  Lorenz, Luke                   9 Staples             2:54.34        
 12  Hammer, Max                   12 Staples             2:54.52        
 13  O'Donnell, Alec               10 Staples             2:55.63        
 14  Ott, Griffin                  10 Darien              2:55.79        
 15  Neuberger, Jake               10 New Canaan          2:55.97        
 16  Depew, Hack                   10 Danbury             2:56.06        
 17  Dequeker, Bastian             11 Greenwich           2:56.13        
 18  Raigosa, Douglas              12 Staples             2:56.14        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bartlett, Ian                 10 Fairfield LU        2:44.20        
  2  Consolini, Jack               12 Darien              2:44.26        
  3  Diamandis, Ajax               11 Brien McMaho        2:46.04        
  4  Johnson, James                11 Darien              2:46.13        
  5  Pereira, Pedro                11 Danbury             2:46.61        
  6  Goldstein, Andrew             11 Norwalk             2:46.77        
  7  Auten, Taylor                 12 Trumbull            2:47.04        
  8  Urbahn, Alexander             10 New Canaan          2:47.24        
  9  Margres, Chris                12 Danbury             2:47.26        
 10  St. George, Michael           11 New Canaan          2:47.41        
 11  Karakadas, Georgios           10 Greenwich           2:47.43        
 12  Stearns, Jackson              12 Fairfield WA        2:48.34        
 13  Huffman, Jackson              11 Darien              2:48.45        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Breene, Aaron                 11 Wilton              2:36.72        
  2  Hoelzl, Justin                12 Wilton              2:37.15        
  3  Reed, Trevor                  11 Danbury             2:37.86        
  4  Kieffer, Charles              12 Fairfield WA        2:40.42        
  5  Rubush, Tyler                 10 Trumbull            2:40.43        
  6  Lewis, James                  12 Staples             2:41.31        
  7  Adamski, Jack                 12 Danbury             2:41.35        
  8  Gornbein, Chase               12 Staples             2:41.51        
  9  Foster, Benjamin              12 Staples             2:42.65        
 10  Zannis, Nick                  12 St. Joseph          2:42.78        
 11  Ahmad, Zakeer                 11 Staples             2:42.79        
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Morgan, Christian             11 Bridgeport C        1:36.21        
  2  Solberg, James                11 Darien              1:35.58        
  3  Moraes, Christian             10 Danbury             1:35.53        
  4  Baker, Colin                  10 Norwalk             1:35.37        
  5  Urbahn, Alexander             10 New Canaan          1:35.47        
  6  Collins, Matthew              11 Greenwich           1:35.56        
  7  Yamaguchi, Kenny              12 Darien              1:36.16        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Marsh, Campbell               12 Staples             1:34.10        
  2  Parimal, Srivats              10 Staples             1:33.03        
  3  Arfine, Drew                  11 Ridgefield          1:32.51        
  4  Stearns, Jackson              12 Fairfield WA        1:32.68        
  5  Hammer, Max                   12 Staples             1:33.42        
  6  Buthorn, Daniel               11 Ridgefield          1:34.54        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Zielke, Wesley                11 Staples             1:32.37        
  2  Sacchi, Christopher           11 Ridgefield          1:31.70        
  3  Fay, James                    11 Darien              1:30.24        
  4  Roman, Chris                  12 New Canaan          1:30.45        
  5  Leto, Daniel                  12 Fairfield LU        1:32.21        
  6  Call, Daniel                  12 Staples             1:32.45        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Warble, Keenan                11 Darien              1:29.34        
  2  van der Merwe, Carel          12 Staples             1:29.31        
  3  Lewis, James                  12 Staples             1:28.64        
  4  Flynn, Jason                  11 Darien              1:28.96        
  5  Fallon, Kyle                  12 Norwalk             1:29.34        
  6  Oe, Sebastian                 12 Greenwich           1:29.95        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  McEniry, Dylan                12 Trumbull            1:28.47        
  2  Roberts, Jake                 12 Danbury             1:25.99        
  3  Gleen, Tyler                  11 Trumbull            1:21.93        
  4  Cunningham, Terrell           11 Danbury             1:25.04        
  5  Linehan, Daniel               12 Brien McMaho        1:27.19        
  6  MacCordy, Brian               11 Staples             1:28.58        
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 800 m split provided
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mas, James                    12 St. Joseph          4:52.38        
  2  Klarer, Alexander             10 Darien              4:53.51        
  3  Mead, Spencer                 11 Danbury             4:53.57        
  4  Harrington, Brandon           11 Staples             4:55.23        
  5  Conroy, Jimmy                 11 Darien              4:55.36        
  6  Gomez del Campo, Nicolas      12 Greenwich           4:56.01        
  7  Green, Sunil                  10 Staples             4:57.24        
  8  Howley, Matthias              11 Ridgefield          4:57.29        
  9  Knight, Oliver                10 Darien              4:58.49        
 10  Borecki, Michael              11 Darien              4:59.01        
 11  O'Donnell, Alec               10 Staples             5:00.08        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Teran, Connor                 11 Staples             4:38.13        
  2  Adamski, Jack                 12 Danbury             4:38.86        
  3  Gornbein, Chase               12 Staples             4:40.63        
  4  Kates, Andrew                 12 Greenwich           4:40.97        
  5  Mocarski, Alex                10 Fairfield WA        4:41.30        
  6  Consolini, Jack               12 Darien              4:42.63        
  7  Bates, David                  11 Fairfield LU        4:43.84        
  8  Koschnitzke, Max              10 New Canaan          4:47.37        
  9  Johnson, James                11 Darien              4:48.74        
 10  Ott, Griffin                  10 Darien              4:48.90        
 11  Granja, Tyler                 10 Danbury             4:49.94        
 12  Huffman, Jackson              11 Darien              4:51.55        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Vanderels, Eric               12 Brien McMaho        4:18.30        
  2  Breene, Aaron                 11 Wilton              4:23.93        
  3  Reed, Trevor                  11 Danbury             4:27.08        
  4  Ahmad, Zakeer                 11 Staples             4:27.30        
  5  Hoelzl, Justin                12 Wilton              4:29.78        
  6  Landowne, William             10 Staples             4:34.03        
  7  Moore, Tim                    12 Danbury             4:35.88        
  8  Diamandis, Ajax               11 Brien McMaho        4:36.05        
  9  Kieffer, Charles              12 Fairfield WA        4:36.56        
 10  Seiple, Benjamin              10 Staples             4:36.75        
 11  Fox, Bradley                  11 Danbury             4:36.95        
 12  Nichols, Daniel               10 Danbury             4:37.84        
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Stamford                                             4:14.60        
  3  Darien                                               3:57.43        
  4  Ridgefield                                           4:08.81        
  5  Bridgeport Central                                   4:32.51        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  New Canaan                                           3:57.20        
  2  Norwalk                                              3:56.20        
  3  Fairfield Warde                                      3:51.17        
  4  Fairfield Ludlowe                                    3:54.13        
  5  Greenwich                                            3:56.72        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  St. Joseph                                           3:51.03        
  2  Staples                                              3:46.47        
  3  Danbury                                              3:42.18        
  4  Trumbull                                             3:45.22        
  5  Brien McMahon                                        3:48.06        
 
Event 18  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Hogan, Evan                   11 Ridgefield            40.15        
  3  Pryor, Matthew                11 Trumbull              40.03        
  4  Williams, Brett               12 Fairfield LU          40.06        
  5  Lynch, Junior                 11 Danbury               40.17        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Dimonekas, Zachary            11 Darien                39.97        
  3  Austin, Navaughn              11 Bridgeport C          39.86        
  4  McGough, Ryan                 12 New Canaan            39.95        
  5  Wong, Dylan                   12 Trumbull              40.02        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Singer-Freeman, Ari           10 Darien                39.85        
  2  van der Merwe, Carel          12 Staples               39.46        
  3  Arfine, Drew                  11 Ridgefield            39.27        
  4  Sacchi, Christopher           11 Ridgefield            39.31        
  5  Marsh, Campbell               12 Staples               39.48        
  6  Colon, Chris                  12 Westhill              39.85        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Roman, Chris                  12 New Canaan            39.14        
  2  Baisi, Marcus                 10 Danbury               39.09        
  3  Gustavson, Brian              11 Danbury               39.08        
  4  Quiroga, Edouard              11 Greenwich             39.09        
  5  Campbell, Daniel              11 Danbury               39.09        
  6  Zielke, Wesley                11 Staples               39.21        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Han-Lemus, Philip             12 Staples               38.98        
  2  King, Ryan                    12 Greenwich             38.84        
  3  Larkin, Samuel                11 Staples               38.25        
  4  Pinkrakthok, Korey            10 Danbury               38.73        
  5  Gianesello, Michael           12 Greenwich             38.94        
  6  Halmos, Peter                 12 Ridgefield            39.02        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Krishnan, Santosh             12 Darien                37.87        
  2  Palmer, Shane                 11 Ridgefield            37.68        
  3  Harris, Lester                12 Norwalk               37.27        
  4  Colbert, Christopher          10 Wilton                37.60        
  5  Abreu, Leonardo               12 Danbury               37.86        
  6  Farris, Tyler                 11 Greenwich             38.05        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Gleen, Tyler                  11 Trumbull              36.93        
  2  Bartley, Jonathan             12 Danbury               36.64        
  3  Linehan, Daniel               12 Brien McMaho          35.65        
  4  Clarke, Devonte               12 Danbury               36.13        
  5  Petridis, Nicholas            12 Brien McMaho          36.76        
  6  Reiss, Christopher            12 New Canaan            37.16        
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 1600 m split provided
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Vecchione, Joseph             12 Trumbull           10:16.44        
  2  Granja, Tyler                 10 Danbury            10:16.54        
  3  Moore, Tim                    12 Danbury            10:16.84        
  4  Margres, Chris                12 Danbury            10:18.83        
  5  Gomez del Campo, Nicolas      12 Greenwich          10:20.06        
  6  Mead, Spencer                 11 Danbury            10:20.78        
  7  Huffman, Jackson              11 Darien             10:21.69        
  8  DeMassa, Bradford             11 Ridgefield         10:23.24        
  9  Conroy, Jimmy                 11 Darien             10:24.32        
 10  Seiple, Benjamin              10 Staples            10:25.54        
 11  Klarer, Alexander             10 Darien             10:25.77        
 12  Heitmann, Aren                12 Fairfield LU       10:27.52        
 13  Jagoe, Danny                  10 Fairfield WA       10:27.89        
 14  Saoji, Sunchet                12 Danbury            10:31.97        
 15  Tinker, Jonathan              12 Trumbull           10:33.18        
 16  Raya, Daniel                  11 Danbury            10:34.60        
 17  Xie, Griffin                  11 Darien             10:35.48        
 18  Teran, Connor                 11 Staples            10:35.61        
 19  Ott, Griffin                  10 Darien             10:37.98        
 20  Kosyakov, Alexander            9 Greenwich          10:39.21        
 21  Ambury, Joey                  12 Fairfield LU       10:39.30        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Vanderels, Eric               12 Brien McMaho        9:05.48        
  2  Adamski, Jack                 12 Danbury             9:38.40        
  3  Barrios, Gilmar               12 Stamford            9:38.99        
  4  Reed, Trevor                  11 Danbury             9:42.54        
  5  Mickool, Ian                  12 Ridgefield          9:45.70        
  6  Hoelzl, Justin                12 Wilton              9:46.56        
  7  Foster, Benjamin              12 Staples             9:46.81        
  8  Kates, Andrew                 12 Greenwich           9:55.60        
  9  Bates, David                  11 Fairfield LU        9:59.33        
 10  Mocarski, Alex                10 Fairfield WA       10:01.81        
 11  Nichols, Daniel               10 Danbury            10:04.00        
 12  Green, Sunil                  10 Staples            10:05.29        
 13  Taubl, Charlie                11 Trumbull           10:06.98        
 14  Ahmad, Zakeer                 11 Staples            10:07.00        
 15  Harrington, Brandon           11 Staples            10:08.42        
 16  Consolini, Jack               12 Darien             10:10.12        
 17  Landowne, William             10 Staples            10:11.39        
 18  Brisman, William              11 Fairfield WA       10:12.87        
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  New Canaan                                           3:52.60        
  3  Wilton                                               3:47.10        
  4  St. Joseph                                           3:48.94        
  5  Ridgefield                                           3:52.83        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Greenwich                                            3:44.41        
  3  Darien                                               3:41.64        
  4  Bridgeport Central                                   3:42.46        
  5  Brien McMahon                                        3:45.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Fairfield Warde                                      3:36.91        
  2  Danbury                                              3:32.24        
  3  Trumbull                                             3:30.83        
  4  Staples                                              3:31.53        
  5  Fairfield Ludlowe                                    3:35.31        
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bardos, Troy                   9 Brien McMaho       17-04.00        
  2  Wright, Paul                  11 Danbury            17-04.50        
  3  Santa, David                  12 Darien             17-04.50        
  4  De Oliveira, Fabio            10 Danbury            17-05.00        
  5  Ramirez, Pedro                11 Danbury            17-10.75        
  6  Williams, Brett               12 Fairfield LU       17-11.00        
  7  Lynch, Junior                 11 Danbury            18-01.75        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hamilton, Tahj                12 Greenwich          18-02.00        
  2  Diaz, Noel                    12 Danbury            18-03.25        
  3  Grant, Maxwell                10 Darien             18-05.50        
  4  Scott, Safir                  11 Greenwich          18-06.00        
  5  Barker, Kieran                 9 Fairfield LU       18-07.00        
  6  Storm, Jeffrey                12 Ridgefield         18-08.25        
  7  Evans, Parker                 11 Darien             18-08.50        
  8  Danazumi, Qasim               10 Fairfield WA       18-09.50        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Reiss, Christopher            12 New Canaan         18-10.50        
  2  McMullin, Sam                 11 Darien             19-02.00        
  3  McLevy, Colin                 11 Trumbull           19-02.00        
  4  Harvey, David                 11 Fairfield WA       19-03.00        
  5  Edwards, Tumani               11 Danbury            19-09.50        
  6  Scolaro, AJ                   11 Darien             19-10.00        
  7  Grant, Shelby                 12 Darien             21-00.00        
  8  Floyd, Isaac                  11 Greenwich          21-09.50        
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Woodring, Kyle                10 Greenwich          35-01.00        
  2  Garzon-Moratto, Juan          12 Greenwich          35-02.00        
  3  Kennedy, Nicholas             12 Fairfield LU       35-03.00        
  4  Manning, Walker               12 Greenwich          35-03.00        
  5  Zuro, Charlie                 10 Darien             35-03.00        
  6  Furneri, Lucas                11 Ridgefield         35-06.00        
  7  Borges, Bruno                 12 Fairfield LU       35-06.50        
  8  Kelly, William Parker         12 Greenwich          35-07.25        
  9  Keeney, Bobby                 10 Darien             35-08.50        
 10  Brown, Niar                   10 Norwalk            35-10.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Conley, Jack                   9 New Canaan         36-00.00        
  2  O'Keefe, Evan                 10 Fairfield LU       36-00.50        
  3  Skoczen, Lukas                11 Fairfield LU       36-03.50        
  4  Noubissi, Biani               12 Fairfield WA       36-04.50        
  5  Kostohryz, Stephen            10 Brien McMaho       36-08.00        
  6  Keeton, Geoffrey              10 Staples            36-10.00        
  7  Leppla, Nick                  12 Fairfield WA       36-10.50        
  8  Steinberg, David              12 Greenwich          36-11.00        
  9  Showstead, Justin             10 Ridgefield         37-03.00        
 10  Fox, Cord                     11 Darien             37-11.00        
 11  Bont, Andrew                  12 Trumbull           38-00.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Harrington, Scott             12 Greenwich          39-01.00        
  2  Neary, Michael                10 Darien             39-03.50        
  3  Schmidt, Mark                 12 Darien             39-04.00        
  4  O'Malley, Sean                10 Darien             39-11.00        
  5  Salata, Matthew               12 Brien McMaho       41-11.50        
  6  Tuttle, Kyle                  12 Danbury            42-02.50        
  7  Maturana, Luis                12 Norwalk            43-04.00        
  8  Rodriguez, Kelbin             12 Danbury            43-07.00        
  9  Hinh, Jonah                   12 Danbury            43-07.00        
 10  Werner, Israel                11 Staples            43-08.00        
 11  Conley, Will                  11 New Canaan         44-11.00        
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Macari, Michael                9 Brien McMaho        9-00.00        
  2  Anilus, Misphael              11 Westhill            9-06.00        
  3  Kim, Dean                     12 Wilton              9-06.00        
  4  Yamaguchi, Kenny              12 Darien              9-06.00        
  5  Spangler, Henry               11 New Canaan         10-00.00        
  6  Gosnay, Jonah                 10 Danbury            10-06.00        
  7  Keeton, Geoffrey              10 Staples            11-00.00        
  8  Leppla, Christopher           10 Fairfield WA       11-00.00        
  9  Gottwals, Brandon             10 Danbury            11-00.00        
 10  Vossler, Henry                10 Darien             11-06.00        
 11  Llanos, Nathaniel             10 Danbury            13-00.00        
 12  Deluca, Marc                  11 Westhill           13-06.00        
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Raia, Cameron                 10 Darien              5-04.00        
  2  Ellis, Chet                    9 Staples             5-04.00        
  3  Eppley, Ryan                   9 Darien              5-04.00        
  4  Bardos, Troy                   9 Brien McMaho        5-04.00        
  5  Pierre Maintus, Asderly       12 Brien McMaho        5-04.00        
  6  Bowles, Christopher           12 Staples             5-04.00        
  7  Peck, Timothy                 11 Greenwich           5-04.00        
  8  Rumsey, Ryan                  12 Fairfield WA        5-04.00        
  9  McLevy, Colin                 11 Trumbull            5-04.00        
 10  Evans, Parker                 11 Darien              5-04.00        
 11  Lozyniak, Stephen             12 Staples             5-06.00        
 12  Noubissi, Biani               12 Fairfield WA        5-06.00        
 13  Vanderblue, Dane              12 Fairfield LU        5-06.00        
 14  Prisco, Jonathan              12 Fairfield LU        5-06.00        
 15  Babiarz, Russell              11 Greenwich           5-06.00        
 16  Nalley, Chase                 11 Danbury             5-08.00        
 17  Dennison, Najeem              11 Brien McMaho        5-08.00        
 18  McMullin, Sam                 11 Darien              5-08.00        
 19  Barker, Kieran                 9 Fairfield LU        5-11.00        
 20  Lee, Max                      11 Fairfield WA        6-00.00        
 21  Hamilton, Tahj                12 Greenwich           6-00.00        
 22  Edwards, Tumani               11 Danbury             6-02.00        
 23  Scott, Safir                  11 Greenwich           6-04.00        

Licensed to Wilton High School - CT     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2016 09:56 PM
              FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/4/2016              
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                  Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Westhill                                             2:03.26        
  2  Bridgeport Central                                   2:02.00        
  3  St. Joseph                                           1:58.90        
  4  Darien                                               1:59.17        
  5  Stamford                                             2:02.63        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  New Canaan                                           1:58.27        
  2  Staples                                              1:56.86        
  3  Trumbull                                             1:54.97        
  4  Fairfield Warde                                      1:56.66        
  5  Fairfield Ludlowe                                    1:57.62        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Brien McMahon                                        1:54.24        
  2  Greenwich                                            1:50.29        
  3  Danbury                                              1:48.22        
  4  Ridgefield                                           1:49.84        
  5  Wilton                                               1:52.53        
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ridgefield                                           9:45.35        
  2  Trumbull                                            10:08.41        
  3  Greenwich                                           10:15.40        
  4  New Canaan                                          10:16.70        
  5  Fairfield Ludlowe                                   10:19.84        
  6  Staples                                             10:25.53        
  7  Danbury                                             10:26.31        
  8  Fairfield Warde                                     10:27.73        
  9  Darien                                              10:34.30        
 10  Wilton                                              10:45.39        
 11  Stamford                                            12:18.09        
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Smith, Emma                   10 New Canaan            10.35        
  3  Cragin, Abigail               10 Darien                10.06        
  4  Wu, Emily                     12 Greenwich              9.38        
  5  Nazworth, Victoria            12 Ridgefield             9.40        
  6  Vahsen, Katherine             12 Westhill              10.19        
  7  Skoczen, Nora                 10 Fairfield LU          10.46        
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Bhushan, Bhavya               12 Trumbull              10.69        
  2  Koletsos, Frideriki           10 Norwalk               10.41        
  3  Seyer, Lydia                  11 St. Joseph            10.04        
  4  Simon, Josephine              11 Ridgefield             9.26        
  5  Cole, Jayme                   10 Danbury                9.49        
  6  Walshin, Emily                12 New Canaan            10.24        
  7  Taveras, Vaciana              11 Westhill              10.44        
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Clarke, Sinead                 9 Greenwich             10.68        
  2  Ramos, Amanda                 11 St. Joseph            10.34        
  3  Dunn, Nicole                  11 Fairfield WA           9.92        
  4  Graham, Claire                12 Wilton                 8.91        
  5  Jakaj, Edona                  11 Norwalk                9.72        
  6  Richardson, Isabella          12 Trumbull              10.28        
  7  Du, Teresa                    11 Darien                10.47        
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Johnson, Abigail              10 Trumbull              10.68        
  2  LaBash, Emma                  12 St. Joseph            10.29        
  3  M'Bengue, Penda               10 Norwalk                9.89        
  4  Chiaravalle, Bridget          11 Danbury                8.67        
  5  Healey, Claire                10 Wilton                 9.73        
  6  Richardson, Danielle          12 Westhill              10.28        
  7  McSpedon, Julia               10 Ridgefield            10.51        
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Carifa, Avrey                 11 Greenwich             10.67        
  2  Foster, Grace                 11 Staples               10.32        
  3  Manning, Jazmine              10 Norwalk                9.81        
  4  Harris, Jada                  12 St. Joseph             8.41        
  5  Saltzman, Isabel              12 Wilton                 9.80        
  6  Petruzzelli, Samantha         10 Ridgefield            10.34        
  7  Carlson, Sara                 11 Trumbull              10.60        
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Woda, Emilie                  11 Ridgefield             8.07        
  3  Watkins, Earthaiza            10 Stamford               7.85        
  4  Restieri, Jenna               12 Greenwich              7.65        
  5  Sacchi, Elizabeth             11 Ridgefield             7.67        
  6  Bunn, Zyniah                  10 Danbury                7.86        
  7  Manning, Jazmine              10 Norwalk                8.08        
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  M'Bengue, Penda               10 Norwalk                8.06        
  3  Mocker, Haley                 12 Trumbull               7.83        
  4  Green, Teyah                  12 Brien McMaho           7.59        
  5  Bien-Aime, Jazmin             10 Brien McMaho           7.70        
  6  Gladstein, Paige              11 Wilton                 7.88        
  7  Pierre, Cassandra              9 Bridgeport C           8.09        
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Damron, Alexandra             11 Ridgefield             8.06        
  3  Simon, Josephine              11 Ridgefield             7.82        
  4  Harris, Jada                  12 St. Joseph             7.58        
  5  Albanese, Bria                11 Wilton                 7.70        
  6  Ly, Jewel                     10 Danbury                7.88        
  7  Neckritz, Sarah               11 Staples                8.10        
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Robins, Leah                  10 Staples                8.13        
  2  Johnson, Olivia                9 St. Joseph             8.06        
  3  Giannuzzi, Anna               12 Greenwich              7.81        
  4  Brown, Kanajzae               12 Bridgeport C           7.58        
  5  Keating, Hannah               12 Fairfield WA           7.73        
  6  James, Yaimihraiy              9 Bridgeport C           7.89        
  7  Picard, Lucie                 11 Ridgefield             8.10        
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Stefani, Agustina             11 Greenwich              8.13        
  2  Gonzalez, Marissa             12 Danbury                8.02        
  3  O'Gorman, Maggie              10 Greenwich              7.81        
  4  Porcenat, Saintphanie         12 Danbury                7.56        
  5  Singewald, Deanna             12 Norwalk                7.75        
  6  Grant, Wincharm               10 Westhill               7.94        
  7  Numme, Jordan                  9 Greenwich              8.11        
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Ganim, Kelsey                 11 Greenwich              8.12        
  2  Doyle, Katherine              12 Greenwich              7.99        
  3  Scaccia, Gesica               11 Trumbull               7.78        
  4  Eller, Lacey                  10 Wilton                 7.53        
  5  Wise, Mary                    12 New Canaan             7.75        
  6  Elliot, Mallory                9 Fairfield WA           7.95        
  7  Zimmermann, Chloe             10 Wilton                 8.11        
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 400 split provided
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Greene, Haley                 11 Ridgefield          3:25.39        
  2  Little, Samantha              11 Staples             3:26.05        
  3  Fox, Macallan                 12 Wilton              3:26.07        
  4  Sullivan, Carly                9 Wilton              3:26.24        
  5  Hill, Sophie                   9 Darien              3:26.87        
  6  McCambley, Elysse              9 Staples             3:26.89        
  7  McAuliffe, Chloe              10 New Canaan          3:27.34        
  8  Wyle, Amy                     12 Greenwich           3:28.41        
  9  Finn, Kelly                   12 Westhill            3:28.45        
 10  Westerholm, Emma              10 Wilton              3:28.99        
 11  Fitzgerald, Megan             12 Fairfield LU        3:29.00        
 12  Ludington, Claire             12 Greenwich           3:29.69        
 13  McCormick, Morgan             10 Wilton              3:29.85        
 14  Izzo, Taylor                  12 Danbury             3:30.06        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thurber, Sabrina              12 Greenwich           3:17.97        
  2  Lynch, Mary                   12 Wilton              3:18.97        
  3  Garfield, Marley               9 Darien              3:19.82        
  4  Martin, Susannah              11 Staples             3:19.89        
  5  Landler, Anna                 10 Ridgefield          3:20.32        
  6  Maue, Rachel                  11 Ridgefield          3:21.70        
  7  Mayhew, Kristen               12 Darien              3:21.72        
  8  McGerald, Kasey                9 Ridgefield          3:21.81        
  9  Mellin, Nina                  11 Wilton              3:22.61        
 10  Murray, Alyson                 9 Staples             3:22.64        
 11  Ahmad, Zarah                   9 Staples             3:22.90        
 12  Barucci, Francesca            12 Fairfield LU        3:23.90        
 13  Harmon, Grace                 12 Darien              3:24.01        
 14  Appleby, Cameron               9 Darien              3:24.33        
 15  Hergenrother, Emma            12 Ridgefield          3:24.46        
 16  Lodato, Kristen               11 Greenwich           3:24.94        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  DeBalsi, Hannah               12 Staples             3:06.42        
  2  Romanchick, Katelynn          11 Trumbull            3:06.83        
  3  Jasminski, Katherine          11 Ridgefield          3:06.95        
  4  Kelley, Ava                   11 Ridgefield          3:07.03        
  5  Hergenrother, Julia           10 Ridgefield          3:08.81        
  6  McMillan, Hetty               10 Greenwich           3:11.28        
  7  Bordash, Kelsey               11 Ridgefield          3:11.73        
  8  Simonsen, Keegan              10 Fairfield LU        3:15.00        
  9  Moore, Lauren                  9 Danbury             3:15.08        
 10  Storino, Ashley               10 Trumbull            3:15.60        
 11  O'Donnell, Lauren              9 Greenwich           3:15.69        
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chamberlain, Rachel           12 Greenwich           1:55.21        
  2  Hagan, Kyle                   10 New Canaan          1:54.00        
  3  Bonnist, Erika                11 Wilton              1:53.60        
  4  Phelan, Leah                  12 Ridgefield          1:53.46        
  5  Halabi, Carson                10 Darien              1:53.46        
  6  Ortolano, Chloe                9 Brien McMaho        1:53.82        
  7  Mazzone, Sammee               12 Darien              1:54.84        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Pereira, Natalia              12 Danbury             1:53.45        
  2  Doucette, Jane                 9 Greenwich           1:53.12        
  3  Newlin, Jackie                10 New Canaan          1:53.10        
  4  Peter, Grace                  12 Darien              1:52.88        
  5  Olvany, Kimberly              10 Darien              1:52.95        
  6  Miller, Katie                  9 New Canaan          1:53.11        
  7  Green, Sarah                   9 Danbury             1:53.16        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Slagle, Emma                  12 Greenwich           1:52.72        
  2  Prince, Ivy                   11 Staples             1:52.53        
  3  Damron, Alexandra             11 Ridgefield          1:51.48        
  4  Hutter, Kaitlyn               12 Stamford            1:50.89        
  5  Rivers, Holly                 10 Danbury             1:51.01        
  6  Farley, Eliza                 10 New Canaan          1:52.11        
  7  Grady, KC                     10 Darien              1:52.66        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Schwartzman, Laura            12 Darien              1:50.68        
  2  Turner, Laura                  9 Norwalk             1:48.25        
  3  McGerald, Kasey                9 Ridgefield          1:46.70        
  4  Carlson, Lauren               11 New Canaan          1:47.12        
  5  Marr, Ashlyn                  11 Ridgefield          1:49.56        
  6  Desmond, Sullie               12 Fairfield LU        1:50.84        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Healy, Elizabeth              11 Wilton              1:43.99        
  2  Philippides, Emily            10 Greenwich           1:41.47        
  3  Sarkisian, Leah               10 Danbury             1:40.21        
  4  Turk, Olivia                  10 Danbury             1:41.21        
  5  Jasminski, Katherine          11 Ridgefield          1:42.00        
  6  Landler, Anna                 10 Ridgefield          1:46.18        
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 800 m split provided
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McCambley, Elysse              9 Staples             5:51.02        
  2  Harmon, Grace                 12 Darien              5:51.30        
  3  Mellin, Nina                  11 Wilton              5:51.60        
  4  Hill, Sophie                   9 Darien              5:51.65        
  5  Farley, Abigail               12 New Canaan          5:51.72        
  6  Hopwood, Sophia               11 Trumbull            5:52.86        
  7  Schechter, Sarah              11 Danbury             5:54.12        
  8  Walter, Abbey                 11 Ridgefield          5:55.40        
  9  Yang, Catherine                9 Greenwich           5:56.28        
 10  Carter, Sarah                 10 Staples             5:56.65        
 11  Lodato, Kristen               11 Greenwich           5:56.79        
 12  Partner, Alison               10 Staples             5:57.45        
 13  Esposito, Francesca           12 Trumbull            5:58.88        
 14  Murray, Alyson                 9 Staples             5:59.16        
 15  Ludington, Claire             12 Greenwich           5:59.23        
 16  Salmini, Bridget               9 New Canaan          5:59.40        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Krupa, Jennifer               12 Stamford            5:38.00        
  2  Radziewicz, Sarah             11 Fairfield WA        5:38.30        
  3  Mappa, Roey                   12 Fairfield WA        5:38.60        
  4  McCormick, Morgan             10 Wilton              5:39.49        
  5  Hergenrother, Emma            12 Ridgefield          5:41.99        
  6  Brannan, Cali                 10 New Canaan          5:42.33        
  7  O'Donnell, Lauren              9 Greenwich           5:43.12        
  8  Appleby, Cameron               9 Darien              5:44.26        
  9  Hergenrother, Julia           10 Ridgefield          5:44.62        
 10  LeHan, Sarah                  12 Darien              5:44.69        
 11  Greene, Haley                 11 Ridgefield          5:44.78        
 12  Ahmad, Zarah                   9 Staples             5:46.51        
 13  LoSchiavo, Margaret            9 Trumbull            5:47.14        
 14  Brown, Onora                  10 Darien              5:49.41        
 15  Huffman, Mary Lawrence        11 Darien              5:49.61        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  DeBalsi, Hannah               12 Staples             5:19.32        
  2  Bordash, Kelsey               11 Ridgefield          5:21.39        
  3  McGerald, Kasey                9 Ridgefield          5:21.50        
  4  Kelley, Ava                   11 Ridgefield          5:22.34        
  5  Romanchick, Katelynn          11 Trumbull            5:23.70        
  6  Fosina, Mikayla               10 Brien McMaho        5:25.44        
  7  McMillan, Hetty               10 Greenwich           5:30.01        
  8  Martin, Susannah              11 Staples             5:31.19        
  9  Maue, Rachel                  11 Ridgefield          5:33.52        
 10  Lynch, Mary                   12 Wilton              5:33.62        
 11  Galletta, Gabi                11 Fairfield WA        5:33.90        
 12  Smith, Katharine              12 Staples             5:34.26        
 13  Moore, Lauren                  9 Danbury             5:35.18        
 14  Davis, Drew                   11 New Canaan          5:35.79        
 15  Thurber, Sabrina              12 Greenwich           5:36.32        
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Norwalk                                              5:06.11        
  3  Darien                                               4:47.29        
  4  Brien McMahon                                        4:52.05        
  5  Bridgeport Central                                   5:29.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  New Canaan                                           4:40.27        
  2  Stamford                                             4:37.08        
  3  Trumbull                                             4:34.53        
  4  Fairfield Ludlowe                                    4:35.00        
  5  Staples                                              4:38.84        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Fairfield Warde                                      4:34.21        
  2  Ridgefield                                           4:32.76        
  3  Danbury                                              4:17.83        
  4  Greenwich                                            4:25.75        
  5  Wilton                                               4:33.60        
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Dowdle, Emily                  9 New Canaan            47.74        
  3  Washecka, Rory                10 Darien                47.64        
  4  Groves, Lindsay                9 Wilton                47.59        
  5  Ganim, Kelsey                 11 Greenwich             47.74        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Jakubowski, Alexandra         10 Danbury               47.45        
  3  Furey, Oona                    9 Danbury               47.30        
  4  Stefani, Agustina             11 Greenwich             47.31        
  5  Jakaj, Edona                  11 Norwalk               47.56        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Gladstein, Paige              11 Wilton                47.28        
  2  Gaspar, Ana Mafalda            9 Greenwich             47.24        
  3  Conroy, Catherine              9 Ridgefield            47.22        
  4  Woda, Emilie                  11 Ridgefield            47.23        
  5  Robins, Leah                  10 Staples               47.27        
  6  Jakubowski, Shea              10 Danbury               47.29        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Lufkin, Elizabeth             11 Greenwich             47.11        
  2  Bort Porras, Maria             9 Staples               46.96        
  3  Woolen, Erica                 10 Trumbull              46.91        
  4  Brown, Kanajzae               12 Bridgeport C          46.94        
  5  Vitarelli, Ashley             11 Wilton                47.09        
  6  Jean, Jael                     9 Staples               47.16        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Phelan, Leah                  12 Ridgefield            46.83        
  2  Grady, KC                     10 Darien                46.28        
  3  Factora, Cassandra            11 Fairfield LU          46.14        
  4  Dyment, Margaret              12 Greenwich             46.21        
  5  Santini, Caeleigh              9 Greenwich             46.30        
  6  Hutter, Kaitlyn               12 Stamford              46.87        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Olivia                9 St. Joseph            46.10        
  2  Costarene, Ansley             11 Greenwich             45.90        
  3  Harvey, McKenzie              12 Brien McMaho          45.76        
  4  Neckritz, Amanda              10 Staples               45.84        
  5  Reed, Jane                    12 New Canaan            46.01        
  6  McFarlane, Laquisha           12 Stamford              46.10        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Scaccia, Gesica               11 Trumbull              45.55        
  2  Pereira, Natalia              12 Danbury               45.37        
  3  Frey, Caroline                12 Greenwich             45.08        
  4  Cole, Jayme                   10 Danbury               45.18        
  5  Lauricella, Jillian           12 Wilton                45.45        
  6  Yaverski, Kayla               11 Fairfield WA          45.70        
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Nazworth, Victoria            12 Ridgefield            44.97        
  2  Numme, Jordan                  9 Greenwich             44.79        
  3  Jasminski, Katherine          11 Ridgefield            44.66        
  4  Watkins, Earthaiza            10 Stamford              44.74        
  5  Vasquez, Samantha             10 Danbury               44.89        
  6  Slagle, Emma                  12 Greenwich             45.07        
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Prince, Ivy                   11 Staples               44.56        
  2  O'Gorman, Maggie              10 Greenwich             44.36        
  3  Harrisson, Treloara           12 Greenwich             44.09        
  4  Sacchi, Elizabeth             11 Ridgefield            44.21        
  5  Mocker, Haley                 12 Trumbull              44.37        
  6  Ly, Jewel                     10 Danbury               44.63        
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Bunn, Zyniah                  10 Danbury               43.43        
  2  Singewald, Deanna             12 Norwalk               42.62        
  3  Chiaravalle, Bridget          11 Danbury               42.50        
  4  Philippides, Emily            10 Greenwich             42.59        
  5  Damron, Alexandra             11 Ridgefield            43.00        
  6  Green, Teyah                  12 Brien McMaho          43.94        
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 1600 m split provided
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Davis, Paige                  10 Fairfield LU       12:20.21        
  2  Radziewicz, Sarah             11 Fairfield WA       12:23.41        
  3  Bordash, Kelsey               11 Ridgefield         12:23.82        
  4  Hopwood, Sophia               11 Trumbull           12:25.37        
  5  Lodato, Kristen               11 Greenwich          12:25.38        
  6  McCambley, Elysse              9 Staples            12:26.15        
  7  Adams, Sydney                 12 Trumbull           12:27.54        
  8  Brown, Onora                  10 Darien             12:29.36        
  9  Greene, Haley                 11 Ridgefield         12:31.56        
 10  Rossi, Samantha               12 Fairfield LU       12:31.59        
 11  Huffman, Mary Lawrence        11 Darien             12:32.94        
 12  Moore, Lauren                  9 Danbury            12:39.12        
 13  Fasoli, Kayley                11 Trumbull           12:43.59        
 14  Carney, Julianna              10 Danbury            12:49.02        
 15  Yang, Catherine                9 Greenwich          12:49.10        
 16  Farley, Abigail               12 New Canaan         12:55.01        
 17  Zingone, Ivy                   9 Stamford           12:55.71        
 18  Brannan, Cali                 10 New Canaan         12:56.59        
 19  Schechter, Sarah              11 Danbury            12:58.23        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  DeBalsi, Hannah               12 Staples            11:05.73        
  2  Romanchick, Katelynn          11 Trumbull           11:11.62        
  3  Fosina, Mikayla               10 Brien McMaho       11:29.85        
  4  Lynch, Mary                   12 Wilton             11:33.74        
  5  Kelley, Ava                   11 Ridgefield         11:34.76        
  6  Galletta, Gabi                11 Fairfield WA       11:35.20        
  7  Simonsen, Keegan              10 Fairfield LU       11:46.17        
  8  Parmar, Angelee               12 Staples            11:46.56        
  9  Maue, Rachel                  11 Ridgefield         11:46.59        
 10  Martin, Susannah              11 Staples            11:50.34        
 11  McCormick, Morgan             10 Wilton             12:02.25        
 12  Krupa, Jennifer               12 Stamford           12:06.48        
 13  Hergenrother, Emma            12 Ridgefield         12:15.28        
 14  LoSchiavo, Margaret            9 Trumbull           12:15.32        
 15  LeHan, Sarah                  12 Darien             12:16.49        
 16  Hergenrother, Julia           10 Ridgefield         12:17.37        
 17  Leatherwood, Sarah            11 Fairfield LU       12:17.42        
 18  Davis, Drew                   11 New Canaan         12:18.76        
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Staples                                              4:38.66        
  2  Stamford                                             4:33.05        
  3  Darien                                               4:28.11        
  4  Fairfield Warde                                      4:32.16        
  5  New Canaan                                           4:35.32        
  6  Bridgeport Central                                   5:24.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ridgefield                                           4:21.07        
  2  Fairfield Ludlowe                                    4:16.48        
  3  Danbury                                              4:10.09        
  4  Greenwich                                            4:15.12        
  5  Trumbull                                             4:19.97        
  6  Wilton                                               4:23.65        
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moroknek, Leah                 9 Ridgefield         13-09.00        
  2  Philippides, Christina        12 Greenwich          13-09.50        
  3  Regus, Erika                  10 Danbury            13-09.75        
  4  Mysel, Alexa                   9 Staples            13-10.00        
  5  Eller, Lacey                  10 Wilton             13-11.25        
  6  Skoczen, Nora                 10 Fairfield LU       14-00.50        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Elliot, Mallory                9 Fairfield WA       14-04.00        
  2  Callahan, Carey               10 New Canaan         14-05.00        
  3  Dolberry, Mahoghany           12 Darien             14-06.00        
  4  Mills, Stephanie              12 Fairfield WA       14-08.00        
  5  Conroy, Catherine              9 Ridgefield         14-08.00        
  6  Wu, Emily                     12 Greenwich          14-10.00        
  7  Richardson, Danielle          12 Westhill           14-10.25        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Reid, Andreen                  9 Wilton             15-03.00        
  2  Landler, Anna                 10 Ridgefield         15-03.00        
  3  Simoes, Izabelle              10 Fairfield WA       15-04.00        
  4  Sogaard, Sofie                12 Ridgefield         15-04.50        
  5  Mboya, Ruby                   11 Danbury            15-04.75        
  6  Doyle, Katherine              12 Greenwich          15-05.00        
  7  Landrie, Caylea               12 Danbury            15-10.50        
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  DeSouza, Isabella             12 Danbury            26-00.00        
  2  Busch, Callie                 12 New Canaan         26-00.50        
  3  Enany, Manar                  10 Fairfield WA       26-01.00        
  4  Pitts, Allison                10 New Canaan         26-08.50        
  5  Zuccarelli, Claudia           10 Greenwich          26-09.00        
  6  Lemekha, Alexandra            12 Stamford           27-03.00        
  7  Bartie, Anika                 11 Staples            27-03.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sogaard, Sofie                12 Ridgefield         27-05.00        
  2  Dolberry, Mahoghany           12 Darien             27-07.50        
  3  Gambino, Adriana              12 Westhill           27-08.00        
  4  Conley, Emily                 12 New Canaan         28-00.00        
  5  Jean-Baptiste, Gloria         12 Brien McMaho       28-00.75        
  6  Tedford, Ashley               11 New Canaan         28-05.00        
  7  Menzie, Lauryn                10 Danbury            28-09.50        
  8  Sangweni, Elihle              10 Danbury            29-04.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  McGill, Brianne               11 Ridgefield         31-09.00        
  2  Baker, Nicole                 11 Trumbull           31-09.00        
  3  Collier, Brianne              12 Fairfield WA       31-11.00        
  4  Robbins, Jessica              12 Danbury            31-11.50        
  5  Blummer, Laine                12 Darien             32-00.50        
  6  Perez Pelaez, Covadonga       10 Wilton             32-06.75        
  7  Faria, Brady                  11 Wilton             32-08.00        
  8  Conley, Claire                12 New Canaan         34-06.00        
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sturdevant, Cassandra          9 Danbury             7-00.00        
  2  Callahan, Carey               10 New Canaan          7-00.00        
  3  Holst, Rikke                  11 New Canaan          7-00.00        
  4  Racanelli, Brielle            10 Darien              7-00.00        
  5  Adams, Sydney                 12 Trumbull            7-00.00        
  6  Ramos, Kimberly               11 Danbury             7-06.00        
  7  Simoes, Izabelle              10 Fairfield WA        7-06.00        
  8  Dunn, Nicole                  11 Fairfield WA        7-06.00        
  9  Grozdinski, Dara              10 Danbury             7-06.00        
 10  Adalja, Krishen               12 New Canaan          7-06.00        
 11  MacDonald, Casey              12 Ridgefield          8-06.00        
 12  Zavattaro, Lia                10 Greenwich           9-06.00        
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Doman, Elaine                  9 Ridgefield          4-06.00        
  2  Wasserman, Kristina           11 Staples             4-06.00        
  3  Moore, Ella                   12 Darien              4-06.00        
  4  Wu, Emily                     12 Greenwich           4-06.00        
  5  Rossi, Samantha               12 Fairfield LU        4-06.00        
  6  Moroknek, Leah                 9 Ridgefield          4-06.00        
  7  Doyle, Katherine              12 Greenwich           4-06.00        
  8  Conroy, Catherine              9 Ridgefield          4-06.00        
  9  Graham, Claire                12 Wilton              4-08.00        
 10  Fernandez, India              10 Staples             4-08.00        
 11  Becker, Natalie               11 Fairfield WA        4-08.00        
 12  DiLascia, Olivia              10 Greenwich           4-08.00        
 13  Landrie, Caylea               12 Danbury             4-08.00        
 14  Bien-Aime, Jazmin             10 Brien McMaho        4-08.00        
 15  Funk, Annie                   11 Fairfield LU        4-08.00        
 16  Saltzman, Isabel              12 Wilton              4-08.00        
 17  Woolen, Erica                 10 Trumbull            4-10.00        
 18  Dolberry, Mahoghany           12 Darien              4-10.00        
 19  Chapman, Rebecca              10 Staples             4-10.00        
 20  Salomon, Sophie               12 New Canaan          4-10.00        
 21  Simoes, Izabelle              10 Fairfield WA        4-10.00        
 22  Sogaard, Sofie                12 Ridgefield          4-10.00        
 23  Schachne, Reece               12 Staples             5-00.00        
 24  Harris, Jada                  12 St. Joseph          5-04.00