RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                 Registered to: Jim Gerweck, Wilton High School


                 
                Varsity Girls 45 Meter Hurdles                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katie Seegert         12 OLD SAYBROOK             8.44   7 
  2 Holly Coppes          11 OLD SAYBROOK             8.57   6 
  3 Julia D'Agostino      11 MASUK                    8.66   5 
  4 Julia Rasweiler          KELLENBURG               8.72   3 
  5 Nicole Dunn           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          8.75   6 
  6 Anika Samuels            KELLENBERG               8.81   8 
  7 Isabel Saltzman       12 WILTON                   8.89   4 
  8 Abigail Cragin        10 DARIEN                   8.91   5 
  9 Annea Thaci           10 OLD SAYBROOK             8.92   5 
 10 Arielle Ramirez       10 KELLENBERG               9.01   5 
 11 Deirdre Nelson           KELLENBURG               9.06   2 
 12 Isabella Donohue       9 OLD SAYBROOK             9.07   6 
 13 Rhea Thomas              KELLENBURG               9.11   7 
 14 Claire Graham         12 WILTON                   9.16   7 
 15 Claire Healey         10 WILTON                   9.17   6 
 15 Teresa Du             11 DARIEN                   9.30   6 
 17 Liliana Tenorio       12 MASUK                    9.36   7 
 18 Emma Smith               NEW CANAAN               9.44   3 
 19 Alison Lowless           KELLENBURG               9.47   1 
 20 Alexandra Cianciolo   10 WOODLAND                 9.57   3 
 21 Jordan Williams       11 WOODLAND                 9.60   7 
 22 Molly Perotta            KELLENBURG               9.62   6 
 23 Nichole LaBadie          NEW CANAAN               9.69   4 
 24 Molly Morris             WESTON                   9.71   2 
 25 Jasmine Conduoh       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9.74   4 
 26 Lauren Rancourt        9 MASUK                    9.81   2 
 27 Ava Capuano           12 WOODLAND                 9.83   7 
 28 Kate McManus          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9.84   5 
 29 Katharina Schmidt     12 WILTON                   9.86   3 
 30 Margaret Collias      12 WILTON                   9.88   2 
 31 Kelly Scott           10 MASUK                   10.06   3 
 32 Grace Bracken          9 WILTON                  10.08   1 
 33 Angelie Pierre-Louis     KELLENBURG              10.17   1 
 34 Emma Cropper          10 WILTON                  10.30   1 
 35 Hannah Bracken         9 WILTON                  10.60   1 
 36 Calli Sederquest      11 MASUK                   10.65   4 
 37 Mary Collias             WILTON                  10.83   8 
 38 Emma Winnington          MASUK                   13.42   2 

                Varsity Boys 45 Meter Hurdles                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Luke Sumby            12 OLD SAYBROOK             7.13   4 
  2 Alexander VanVliet    12 OLD SAYBROOK             7.27   3 
  3 Matthew Winkler       12 MASUK                    7.50   4 
  4 Dondre Swain          12 OLD SAYBROOK             7.64   4 
  5 David Harvey          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.75   4 
  6 Max Zegers               WESTON                   7.92   1 
  7 Lee Belmont           11 NEW CANAAN               8.05   4 
  8 Luke Simboli             WESTON                   8.13   1 
  9 Ari Singer-Freeman    10 DARIEN                   8.39   4 
 10 Ted Woll              11 DARIEN                   8.61   3 
 11 Ivo Lindemeyer        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE          8.91   3 
 12 Ryan Soda             12 WOODLAND                 8.99   2 
 13 Ryan DuBord           10 OLD SAYBROOK             9.04   3 
 14 James Vukovinsky      10 OLD SAYBROOK             9.12   2 
 15 Aidan McShane          9 MASUK                    9.24   1 
 16 Sebastian Gallitto    10 OLD SAYBROOK             9.29   2 
 17 Paul Pronovost        12 WOODLAND                 9.39   2 
 18 Matthew Mills         10 WOODLAND                 9.39   3 
 19 Matthew Mills         10 WOODLAND                 9.39   3 
 20 Galvin Stuart         10 OLD SAYBROOK             9.44   3 
 21 Josh Rosato            9 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9.61   2 
 22 Philip Ledwith        11 OLD SAYBROOK             9.69   2 
 23 Shane Cardi           12 MASUK                    9.85   1 

             Varsity Girls 4x375 Meter Relay             
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 WILTON E                                   4:15.7   1 
  2 WESTON D                                   4:18.7   1 
  3 DARIEN H                                   4:21.1   1 
  4 DARIEN A                                   4:21.3   5 
  5 OLD SAYBROOK A                             4:21.7   4 
  6 KELLENBURG A                               4:22.1   5 
  7 OLD SAYBROOK D                             4:22.2   1 
  8 WILTON A                                   4:22.3   5 
  9 DARIEN F                                   4:25.8   1 
 10 WESTON A                                   4:28.9   5 
 11 DARIEN G                                   4:30.9   1 
 12 FAIRFIELD WARDE A                          4:31.7   5 
 13 DARIEN B                                   4:32.0   4 
 14 OLD SAYBROOK B                             4:33.9   3 
 15 WOODLAND B                                 4:35.6   4 
 16 WILTON B                                   4:36.9   3 
 17 WOODLAND A                                 4:37.2   5 
 18 WESTON C                                   4:39.9   3 
 19 NEW CANAAN B                               4:41.1   3 
 20 NEW CANAAN A                               4:41.5   4 
 21 WESTON E                                   4:42.8   1 
 22 DARIEN C                                   4:43.7   3 
 23 OLD SAYBROOK G                             4:51.2   2 
 24 FAIRFIELD WARDE B                          4:52.9   2 
 25 GUILFORD                                   4:54.1   2 
 26 KELLENBURG C                               4:57.5   3 
 27 WILTON c                                   4:59.7   2 
 28 KELLENBURG B                               5:05.4   4 
 29 DARIEN D                                   5:09.7   2 
 30 KELLENBURG                                 5:12.9   2 


         Varsity Boys 4x375 Meter Relay Prelims          
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 NEW CANAAN A                               3:37.6   5 
  2 FAIRFIELD WARDE A                          3:37.8   5 
  3 OLD SAYBROOK A                             3:45.0   4 
  4 WOODLAND A                                 3:46.9   5 
  5 WILTON B                                   3:47.1   2 
  6 MASUK A                                    3:47.8   5 
  7 GUILFORD A                                 3:53.0   4 
  8 WESTON B                                   3:53.2   4 
  9 DARIEN B                                   3:53.8   3 
 10 WOODLAND B                                 3:56.5   3 
 11 WESTON A                                   3:57.1   4 
 12 DARIEN A                                   3:58.2   5 
 13 NEW CANAAN B                               3:58.4   4 
 14 WESTON C                                   3:59.0   2 
 15 OLD SAYBROOK B                             4:02.2   4 
 16 WESTON D                                   4:03.4   3 
 17 OLD SAYBROOK C                             4:05.9   3 
 18 MASUK B                                    4:08.6   2 
 19 WESTON E                                   4:12.8   2 
 20 WESTON H                                   4:16.9   1 
 21 WILTON A                                   4:17.2   1 
 22 DARIEN D                                   4:17.6   1 
 23 FAIRFIELD WARDE B                          4:20.5   3 
 24 DARIEN E                                   4:25.3   1 
 25 WESTON J                                   4:30.1   1 
 26 OLD SAYBROOK D                             4:39.5   1 
 27 DARIEN C                                   4:40.6   2 

                  Varsity Girls One Mile Run                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mary Lynch            12 WILTON                 5:45.0   2 
  2 Nora Bennet              KELLENBURG             5:46.8   2 
  3 Drew Davis               NEW CANAAN             5:46.9   2 
  4 Cali Brannan             NEW CANAAN             5:50.1   2 
  5 Sarah Radziewicz      11 FAIRFIELD WARDE        5:50.8   2 
  6 Grace Harmon          12 DARIEN                 5:51.3   2 
  7 Bridget Simons           KELLENBURG             5:55.9   2 
  8 Roey Mappa            12 FAIRFIELD WARDE        5:56.1   2 
  8 Onora Brown           10 DARIEN                 5:56.1   2 
  9 Sarah LeHan           12 DARIEN                 5:57.9   2 
 10 Nina Mellin           11 WILTON                 5:58.3   2 
 11 M Huffman                DARIEN                 5:59.0   2 
 12 Cameron Appleby        9 DARIEN                 6:02.9   1 
 13 Marley Garfield        9 DARIEN                 6:08.9   1 
 14 Chloe McAuliffe          NEW CANAAN             6:09.1   2 
 15 KC Grady              10 DARIEN                 6:09.6   2 
 16 Isabelle Radziewicz   11 FAIRFIELD WARDE        6:12.4   2 
 17 Emma Duagherty           KELLENBURG             6:13.9   2 
 18 Corinne Batsu         11 MASUK                  6:14.9   1 
 19 Anne Greer               NEW CANAAN             6:18.7   2 
 20 Carly Sullivan         9 WILTON                 6:20.1   1 
 21 Devin Moore           10 WILTON                 6:22.1   2 
 22 Andi Rosenblatt          WESTON                 6:23.2   1 
 23 Chloe Charbonneau     11 GUILFORD               6:23.9   1 
 24 Meghan Cappfell          KELLENBURG             6:28.2   1 
 25 Erin Doherty             KELLENBURG             6:31.2   1 
 26 Olivia Mangan         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE        6:32.0   1 
 28 Briana Gralia         12 MASUK                  6:33.0   1 
 29 Claire O'Hara            KELLENBURG             6:35.5   1 
 30 Tara McViegh           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE        6:37.5   1 
 31 Alexis Sattler        10 GUILFORD               6:37.7   1 
 32 Malgorzata Busz       10 WILTON                 6:37.9   1 
 33 Amy DeCola            11 WILTON                 6:38.9   2 
 34 Maggie Przygocki       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE        8:02.5   1 
 35 Colleen Graham        10 WILTON                 8:05.4   1 

                  Varsity Boys One Mile Run                   
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Benjamin Siciliano    12 GUILFORD              4:50.10   2 
  2 Moetiz Shilleh        11 MASUK                 4:54.50   2 
  3 Michael St. George    11 NEW CANAAN            4:58.40   2 
  4 Max Koschnitzke       10 NEW CANAAN            4:59.30   2 
  5 Mark Morataya          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:02.00   2 
  6 Mike Richard             FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:13.70   2 
  7 Edward Lucano         11 MASUK                 5:23.10   1 
  8 John O'Keefe           9 DARIEN                5:23.40   1 
  9 Thomas Harris         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:29.00   2 
 10 Spencer Smith          9 DARIEN                5:30.70   2 
 11 Austin Hockman         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:31.50   2 
 12 George Wang            9 NEW CANAAN            5:33.80   1 
 13 Adam Germaine         12 GUILFORD              5:38.00   2 
 14 Brett Vrooman          9 DARIEN                5:45.90   1 
 15 Andrew Starovoitov    11 DARIEN                5:46.80   1 
 16 Jason Pinais             WESTON                5:50.20   1 
 17 Sean Cunningham       11 WILTON                5:52.30   1 
 18 Paul Jones            11 WOODLAND              5:52.50   2 
 19 Kevin Harper           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:53.00   2 
 20 Noah Igram             9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:54.00   2 
 21 Phillip Galletta       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:55.00   2 
 22 William Dinauer        9 GUILFORD              5:56.00   2 
 23 Scott Peters          10 DARIEN                5:56.10   2 
 24 Avery Lum                WESTON                5:59.13   1 
 25 Bill Tobey               WESTON                6:00.00   1 
 26 Lostmycard               UNA                   6:00.80   1 
 27 McCulloch Bailey      10 MASUK                 6:03.80   1 
 28 Christopher Parkin     9 MASUK                 6:08.70   1 
 29 Rohit Sureshanand      9 MASUK                 6:11.00   1 
 30 Alex McKay            10 DARIEN                6:11.30   1 
 31 Matthew Mitola         9 MASUK                 6:15.50   1 
 32 Philip Johnson         9 DARIEN                6:15.80   1 
 33 Ian Smith              9 DARIEN                6:16.20   1 
 34 Matt Figueroa            WESTON                6:16.32   1 
 35 W Mueller                WESTON                6:17.00   1 
 36 Mike                  10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       6:17.30   1 
 37 Peter Biegal           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       6:20.10   1 

               Varsity Mixed 3000 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Girls                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morgan McCormick      10 WILTON                10:42.0  
  2 MAUREEN LEWIN            KELLENBERG            10:47.0  
  3 JULIA BRYANT             KELLENBERG            10:55.0  
  4 Gabi Galletta         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       10:59.0  
  5 LIEUSEU                  KELLENBERG            11:03.0  
  6 Jacqueline Guerra     10 GUILFORD              11:04.0  
  7 Meredith Bloss         9 GUILFORD              11:18.0  
  8 MAYA RICHARDSON          KELLENBERG            11:31.0  
  9 CEAIA CONROY             KELLENBERG            11:36.0  
 10 Kelsey Mitchell       12 WOODLAND              11:43.0  
 10 Clara Drozdowski      12 WOODLAND              11:43.0  
 12 BROOKE BALDASSEUE        KELLENBERG            11:45.0  
 13 EMMAH FEDEUMAY           KELLENBERG            11:53.0  
 14 Kailyn Accetura       12 WOODLAND              12:01.0  
 15 Catherine Jacobi      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       12:05.0  
 16 Ingrid Boland         10 OLD SAYBROOK          12:15.0  
 17 Katherine Williams    12 WILTON                12:17.0  
 18 ELLIE SERRANO            KELLENBERG            12:29.0  
 19 BRIDGET LAPHAM           KELLENBERG            12:32.0  
 20 HANNAH CLEARY            KELLENBERG            12:34.0  
 21 Adriana Curtis        10 WILTON                12:37.0  
 22 SOPHIE FINNERTY          KELLENBERG            12:43.0  
 23 Susan Clasby          11 WILTON                12:50.0  
 24 Cheyanna Slack         9 GUILFORD              12:54.0  
 25 CARLA WALESKI            KELLENBERG            12:57.0  
 26 SARAH GUARINO            KELLENBERG            13:05.0  
 27 Michaela Meyer        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       13:06.0  
 28 DELIA FERANDEZ           KELLENBERG            13:16.0  
 29 Sophie O'Brien         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       13:23.0  
 29 Kayla Krasnow         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       13:23.0  
 31 Sharay Marineau       10 OLD SAYBROOK          13:30.0  
 32 MORGAN MURRAY            KELLENBERG            13:32.0  
 33 SAIN SCHALER             KELLENBERG            13:34.0  
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Boys                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Benjamin Siciliano    12 GUILFORD               9:04.0  
  2 Alex Mocarski         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE        9:10.0  
  3 Joshua Stern          11 GUILFORD               9:19.0  
  4 Danny Jagoe           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE        9:20.0  
  5 William Brisman       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE        9:31.0  
  6 Ceffer                   FAIRFIELD WARDE        9:36.0  
  7 Cleppla                  FAIRFIELD WARDE        9:46.0  
  8 Dan Baldi             11 OLD SAYBROOK           9:53.0  
  9 Matt Giaquinto        11 WOODLAND              10:09.0  
 10 Lance Sigersmith       9 OLD SAYBROOK          10:32.0  
 11 0                                              10:37.0  
 11 0                                              10:37.0  
 13 TOM BUCCIFERRO                                 11:00.0  
 13 Ryan Muhlenberg        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       11:00.0  
 15 Sean Cunningham       11 WILTON                11:02.0  
 16 Samuel Bluestein      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       11:09.0  
 17 J GIUEHAMD               OLD SAYBROOK          11:39.0  
 18 M GIUEHAMD               OLD SAYBROOK          12:06.0  
 19 Benjamin Rodriguez    10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       12:48.0  

      Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Sprint Medley Relay       
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 WILTON A                                  4:35.30   3 
  2 KELLENBURG A                              4:37.70   3 
  3 NEW CANAAN A                              4:37.90   3 
  4 FAIRFIELD WARDE A                         4:38.30   3 
  5 DARIEN A                                  4:41.40   3 
  6 GUILFORD                                  4:44.80   2 
  7 OLD SAYBROOK A                            4:45.70   3 
  8 OLD SAYBROOK B                            4:46.50   2 
  9 WOODLAND B                                4:54.50   1 
 10 FAIRFIELD WARDE B                         4:56.00   1 
 11 DARIEN B                                  4:57.20   2 
 12 WOODLAND A                                4:58.00   3 
 13 NEW CANAAN B                              5:00.20   2 
 14 KELLENBURG B                              5:02.00   2 
 15 MASUK A                                   5:04.50   2 
 16 OLD SAYBROOK C                            5:10.00   1 
 17 OLD SAYBROOK D                            5:14.50   1 
 18 DARIEN C                                  5:15.70   1 
 19 MASUK B                                   5:22.30   1 

       Varsity Boys 1500 Meter Sprint Medley Relay       
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 WILTON A                                  3:46.70   3 
  2 MASUK A                                   3:48.40   3 
  3 NEW CANAAN A                              3:53.60   3 
  4 OLD SAYBROOK A                            4:01.30   3 
  5 NEW CANAAN B                              4:03.40   1 
  6 FAIRFIELD WARDE A                         4:03.90   2 
  7 WOODLAND A                                4:09.90   3 
  8 OLD SAYBROOK B                            4:15.10   1 
  9 OLD SAYBROOK C                            4:17.70   1 
 10 WOODLAND B                                4:20.70   2 
 11 WILTON B                                  4:24.10   2 
 12 GUILFORD A                                4:25.60   2 
 13 DARIEN A                                  4:29.80   2 
 14 MASUK C                                   4:31.60   1 
 15 MASUK B                                   4:58.20   2 

             Varsity Girls 4x225 Meter Relay             
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 WILTON A                                   2:18.1   5 
  2 KELLENBERG A                               2:21.5   4 
  3 OLD SAYBROOK A                             2:23.2   4 
  4 WESTON A                                   2:24.2   5 
  5 FAIRFIELD WARDE A                          2:24.7   4 
  6 DARIEN A                                   2:25.5   5 
  7 NEW CANAAN A                               2:25.7   5 
  8 GUILFORD A                                 2:25.8   5 
  9 WOODLAND A                                 2:28.4   5 
 10 KELLENBERG C                              2:29.00   3 
 11 KELLENBERG B                               2:34.7   2 
 11 OLD SAYBROOK B                             2:34.7   4 
 13 FAIRFIELD WARDE B                         2:35.70   3 
 14 MASUK                                      2:36.5   4 
 15 DARIEN D                                   2:38.7   2 
 16 WILTON E                                  2:39.00   1 
 17 WILTON C                                   2:39.3   2 
 18 WILTON D                                   2:39.5   2 
 19 WESTON C                                  2:39.60   3 
 20 OLD SAYBROOK C                             2:39.8   2 
 21 DARIEN C                                  2:40.00   3 
 22 WILTON G                                  2:40.20   3 
 23 DARIEN B                                  2:40.40   3 
 24 KELLENBERG C                              2:43.80   1 
 25 WOODLAND B                                 2:44.4   2 
 26 WILTON B                                  2:44.70   3 
 27 OLD SAYBROOK D                            2:45.00   1 
 28 WILTON D                                   2:46.0   2 
 29 WILTON C                                  2:49.80   1 
 30 GUILFORD B                                2:51.00   1 
 31 DARIEN F                                  2:51.50   1 
 32 DARIEN E                                  2:58.30   1 

             Varsity Boys 4x225 Meter Relay              
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 MASUK A                                    2:02.3   6 
  2 WILTON A                                   2:02.8   5 
  3 DARIEN A                                   2:03.0   5 
  4 NEW CANAAN A                               2:03.3   5 
  5 OLD SAYBROOK A                             2:03.9   6 
  6 WOODLAND A                                 2:04.5   6 
  7 FAIRFIELD WARDE A                          2:05.1   5 
  8 GUILFORD A                                 2:05.3   5 
  9 DARIEN B                                   2:09.5   3 
 10 WESTON A                                   2:10.3   4 
 11 WESTON B                                   2:10.6   4 
 12 DARIEN C                                   2:11.2   2 
 13 NEW CANAAN B                               2:11.5   3 
 14 MASUK B                                    2:12.3   4 
 15 WESTON C                                   2:14.7   2 
 16 WOODLAND B                                 2:14.8   3 
 17 OLD SAYBROOK C                             2:14.9   2 
 18 WILTON B                                   2:18.1   4 
 19 WESTON D                                   2:20.0   1 
 20 WESTON F                                   2:22.9   1 
 21 GUILFORD B                                 2:23.3   3 
 22 WILTON D                                   2:23.8   1 
 23 FAIRFIELD WARDE B                          2:24.1   3 
 24 DARIEN D                                   2:27.1   2 
 25 MASUK D                                    2:28.8   2 
 26 DARIEN E                                   2:29.1   1 
 27 MASUK C                                    2:31.6   2 
 28 OLD SAYBROOK D                             2:34.3   2 
 29 WILTON C                                   2:35.5   2 
 30 WESTON E                                   2:37.6   1 
 31 DARIEN F                                   2:39.4   1 
 32 DARIEN L                                   2:43.7   1 

             Varsity Girls 4x750 Meter Relay             
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 WILTON A                                  10:10.4   2 
  2 NEW CANAAN A                              10:11.4   2 
  3 DARIEN B                                  10:36.7   2 
  4 DARIEN A                                  10:41.3   2 
  5 WESTON A                                  10:50.2   1 
  6 DARIEN E                                  11:05.7   1 
  7 WILTON B                                  11:07.4   1 
  8 DARIEN C                                  11:21.7   1 
  9 WILTON C                                  11:37.2   1 
 10 DARIEN D                                  11:52.9   1 

                    Varsity Girls Shot Put                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brianne Collier       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      31-05.00   1 
  2 Laine Blummer         12 DARIEN               30-00.00   4 
  3 Claire Conley            NEW CANAAN           29-05.50   2 
  4 Covadonga Perez Pelae 10 WILTON               27-10.00   3 
  5 Brady Faria           11 WILTON               27-08.50   4 
  6 Cecilia Piscitelli    12 MASUK                27-04.00   1 
  7 Amy Lautenslager         WESTON               27-03.50   3 
  8 Emily Conley             NEW CANAAN           26-11.50   1 
  9 Elizabeth Tedford        NEW CANAAN           26-07.00   1 
 10 Lauren Lombardo       12 WOODLAND             26-01.00   1 
 10 Manar Enany           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      26-01.00   2 
 12 Breea Williams           KELLENBERG           25-08.00   4 
 13 Victoria Faulk           KELLENBURG           25-05.00   3 
 13 Melissa Taratnino        KELLENBURG           25-05.00   3 
 13 Kendra Millspaugh     11 OLD SAYBROOK         25-05.00   3 
 16 Alyssa Layte          10 OLD SAYBROOK         25-02.00   4 
 17 Katie Seegert         12 OLD SAYBROOK         24-05.00   4 
 18 Kelsey McCartney         KELLENBURG           24-03.00   2 
 19 Shannon Browne           KELLENBURG           24-02.50   3 
 20 Sabiana Jules            KELLENBURG           24-01.50   4 
 21 Callie Busch             NEW CANAAN           23-08.00   2 
 22 Erin O'Connell           WESTON               23-05.00   1 
 23 Jackie Amato             KELLENBURG           23-00.00   1 
 24 Isabel Reina          11 OLD SAYBROOK         22-08.00   2 
 25 Katie Greco           11 DARIEN               22-07.00   4 
 26 Christina Hart        10 WOODLAND             21-11.00   1 
 26 Emme Schreier         10 OLD SAYBROOK         21-11.00   2 
 28 Marissa Cubillos         KELLENBURG           21-10.50   3 
 29 Riley Lassiter        11 OLD SAYBROOK         21-08.00   1 
 30 Emily Nelson             KELLENBURG           21-06.00   3 
 30 Isadora Coughlin      11 DARIEN               21-06.00   4 
 32 Catherine Frankel     11 WILTON               21-04.00   2 
 33 Megan Barnes          12 OLD SAYBROOK         20-11.00   2 
 34 Maddy DeMarco            KELLENBURG           20-09.50   2 
 35 Sophia Welch             NEW CANAAN           20-08.00   1 
 36 Annea Thaci           10 OLD SAYBROOK         20-07.00   2 
 37 Calli Sederquest      11 MASUK                20-03.00   1 
 38 Brianna Vallejo       10 WOODLAND             19-11.00   1 
 39 Alexis Parker         11 OLD SAYBROOK         19-10.00   2 
 40 Kathleen Tese         11 WILTON               19-05.00   1 
 41 Caeley Raymond        10 MASUK                18-09.00   1 
 42 Molly Bell               DARIEN               18-06.00   4 
 43 Sarah Connor          12 OLD SAYBROOK         15-03.00   4 
 44 Hannah Epifano         9 MASUK                15-01.00   1 
 45 Kelly Scott           10 MASUK                14-07.00   1 
 46 Molly James           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14-06.00   2 
  s Hailey Clemens           KELLENBURG                 ND   3 
  s Libby Scherber        12 OLD SAYBROOK               ND   4 

                    Varsity Boys Shot Put                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Will Conley           11 NEW CANAAN           42-02.00   1 
  2 Luke Sumby            12 OLD SAYBROOK         39-07.00   3 
  3 Jonathan Bartek       11 MASUK                36-09.00   3 
  4 Austin Goodhue        12 OLD SAYBROOK         35-10.00   2 
  5 Charles Zuro             DARIEN               35-03.00   1 
  6 Keith Bodnar          11 WOODLAND             34-07.00   1 
  7 Jack Conley            9 NEW CANAAN           33-10.00   2 
  8 Kevin Metcalf         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      33-07.00   4 
  9 Michael Sciole        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      33-05.00   2 
 10 Brendan Kirk             WESTON               32-11.00   2 
 11 Jack Oliveri          11 OLD SAYBROOK         32-10.00   1 
 12 Mitchell Hornak       10 MASUK                32-06.00   2 
 12 George Geotz             WESTON               32-06.00   2 
 14 Justin Plank             DARIEN               32-03.00   1 
 15 Zach Visser           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      30-07.00   4 
 16 Christos Ellinas      11 OLD SAYBROOK         30-03.00   3 
 17 Peter Trahanas        12 NEW CANAAN           30-01.00   1 
 18 Ryan Sullivan          9 DARIEN               29-09.00   1 
 18 Max Chupak            10 OLD SAYBROOK         29-09.00   2 
 20 Liam Collins          12 OLD SAYBROOK         29-06.00   1 
 21 James Neville         12 NEW CANAAN           28-11.00   1 
 22 Brandon Hawk          10 WILTON               28-08.00   4 
 23 Alex Burns               WESTON               28-06.00   1 
 24 David Decarolis       11 WOODLAND             27-07.00   1 
 25 Kyle Page             12 MASUK                27-01.00   4 
 26 Jason Rothman          9 OLD SAYBROOK         26-08.00   2 
 27 Theodore Corper       10 WILTON               25-07.00   1 
 28 Trevor Brown          10 WILTON               25-00.00   2 
 29 Antonio Castro         9 OLD SAYBROOK         24-11.00   2 
 30 Michael Charity       11 MASUK                24-09.00   4 
 31 Justin Gargano        10 OLD SAYBROOK         24-00.00   3 
 32 Nick Giammattei       12 WOODLAND             23-09.00   1 
 33 Connor Duncan         10 OLD SAYBROOK         23-02.00   3 
 33 Alex Barden            9 OLD SAYBROOK         23-02.00   4 
 35 James Trentos         10 WILTON               22-10.00   3 
 36 Camron Gosselin       11 OLD SAYBROOK         22-01.00   1 
 37 Will Hyatt               WESTON               21-11.00   2 
 38 Peter McNeil           9 OLD SAYBROOK         21-03.00   3 
 39 Nicholas Malinconico  12 OLD SAYBROOK         20-05.00   4 
 40 Aidan Callahan        10 WILTON               16-03.00   3 

                   Varsity Girls Long Jump                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lacey Eller           10 WILTON               14-04.75   3 
  2 Lauren Lombardo       12 WOODLAND             13-10.25   1 
  3 Mallory Elliot         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13-06.50   1 
  4 Erin O'Connell           WESTON               13-06.00   2 
  5 Izabelle Simoes       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13-05.00   1 
  6 Ava Capuano           12 WOODLAND             13-03.50   1 
  7 Devyn King            11 OLD SAYBROOK         13-03.25   3 
  8 Isabella Donohue       9 OLD SAYBROOK         13-03.00   3 
  9 Carey Callahan           NEW CANAAN           13-01.75   2 
  9 Jessica Bohan         10 GUILFORD             13-01.75   2 
 11 Claire Graham         12 WILTON               12-11.00   2 
 12 Stephanie Mills       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12-09.50   1 
 13 Leila Sturgis            WESTON               12-08.50   2 
 14 Teresa Du             11 DARIEN               12-06.00   2 
 15 Elissa Strand         10 GUILFORD             12-05.00   2 
 16 Amy Lautenslager         WESTON               12-03.50   2 
 17 Julia D'Agostino      11 MASUK                12-03.00   1 
 18 Rhea Thomas              KELLENBURG           12-00.50   1 
 18 Katharina Schmidt     12 WILTON               12-00.50   3 
 20 Caleigh Morr          11 DARIEN               11-11.50   3 
 21 Jessica Stratton       9 OLD SAYBROOK         11-10.50   4 
 22 Isabel Reina          11 OLD SAYBROOK         11-09.50   2 
 23 Isabel Meltzer        11 WILTON               11-08.50   2 
 24 Caroline Wertleib        WESTON               11-08.25   1 
 25 Samantha Fucci        10 OLD SAYBROOK         11-07.50   1 
 26 Alexandra Cianciolo   10 WOODLAND             11-06.00   1 
 26 Molly Perotta            KELLENBURG           11-06.00   4 
 28 Jasmine Shaham        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11-01.25   1 
 29 Haleigh Resnick       12 WOODLAND             10-10.00   1 
 29 Abigail Cragin        10 DARIEN               10-10.00   3 
 31 Nina Rodriguez         9 DARIEN               10-09.00   2 
 32 Lily Kosnik            9 DARIEN               10-08.50   2 
 33 Jordan Williams       11 WOODLAND             10-07.50   1 
 34 Jasmine Conduoh       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      10-01.00   3 
 35 Grace VanVliet         9 OLD SAYBROOK         10-00.00   1 
 36 Elizabeth Bradley        WESTON                9-11.00   2 
 37 Ana Hester             9 OLD SAYBROOK          9-08.50   1 
 38 Bridget Salmini          NEW CANAAN            9-05.50   4 
  f Hayley Brodeur        12 OLD SAYBROOK               ND   2 
  s Brooke Laird          10 DARIEN                     ND   2 
  s Kimmie Olvany         10 DARIEN                     ND   3 
  s Ella Moore            12 DARIEN                     ND   3 
  f Emily Winington        9 MASUK                      ND   4 

                    Varsity Boys Long Jump                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Luke Sumby            12 OLD SAYBROOK         19-10.00   2 
  2 Sam McMullin          11 DARIEN               19-01.00   4 
  3 Alexander VanVliet    12 OLD SAYBROOK         18-09.00   2 
  4 David Harvey          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      18-03.00   2 
  5 Parker Evans          11 DARIEN               17-11.00   4 
  6 Justin Cohen          12 MASUK                16-11.00   3 
  7 Shane Mendell            WESTON               16-10.00   1 
  8 Austin Reynolds       11 OLD SAYBROOK         16-07.00   2 
  9 Edit Krivca            9 WOODLAND             16-05.50   1 
  9 Ben VanVliet          11 OLD SAYBROOK         16-05.50   2 
 11 Ivo Lindemeyer        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      16-05.00   1 
 12 Ari Singer-Freeman    10 DARIEN               16-04.50   3 
 13 Dillon Foley          12 DARIEN               16-03.00   4 
 14 Xavier Gilles         12 WILTON               16-01.50   2 
 14 Charles Wolf          12 DARIEN               16-01.50   4 
 16 Christos Ellinas      11 OLD SAYBROOK         15-10.00   2 
 17 Tom Smith             10 WOODLAND             15-09.50   1 
 17 Colton Cronin         12 WOODLAND             15-09.50   1 
 19 Sean Mardin           10 WOODLAND             15-09.00   1 
 20 Andrew Scolaro        11 DARIEN               15-07.00   3 
 21 Luke Simboli             WESTON               15-04.75   1 
 22 McCulloch Bailey      10 MASUK                14-10.00   3 
 23 Austin Hilger         10 OLD SAYBROOK         14-09.00   2 
 23 Daniel Marsan         12 WILTON               14-09.00   2 
 25 Xavier Rios           10 OLD SAYBROOK         14-08.00   2 
 26 Mark Crowley          11 WOODLAND             14-07.00   1 
 27 Kyle Savino           10 OLD SAYBROOK         14-06.50   2 
 28 Ryan Lechich             WESTON               14-06.00   1 
 29 Matt Scott               WESTON               14-05.50   1 
 30 Ryan Eppley            9 DARIEN               14-05.00   3 
 31 Connor Sullivan       10 DARIEN               14-04.50   3 
 32 Nicholas Malinconico  12 OLD SAYBROOK         14-03.00   2 
 33 Mitch Bruehwiler      12 OLD SAYBROOK         14-01.50   2 
 34 George Geotz             WESTON               14-00.50   1 
 35 John Gabelman          9 OLD SAYBROOK         13-10.00   2 
 36 Brendan Moretti       10 MASUK                13-08.50   3 
 37 Tim Lautenbach           WESTON               13-08.00   1 
 38 Max Fink               9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12-11.00   3 
 39 Philip Ledwith        11 OLD SAYBROOK         12-04.00   2 
 40 Jeremy Garskof         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11-11.00   3 
 41 Mitchell Hornak       10 MASUK                10-11.00   3 
  f Vaughn Campos            WESTON                     ND   1 
  f Bradley Grose          9 MASUK                      ND   3 
  f Cameron Raia          10 DARIEN                     ND   3 

                  Varsity Girls High Jump                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katie Seegert         12 OLD SAYBROOK          5-02.00  
  2 Cecilia Piscitelli    12 MASUK                 4-10.00  
  2 Kayra Theodore           KELLENBURG            4-10.00  
  4 Leila Sturgis            WESTON                4-08.00  
  4 Mahoghany Dolberry    12 DARIEN                4-08.00  
  6 Tyra Finkeldey        10 OLD SAYBROOK          4-06.00  
  6 Lisa Thrasher         12 WOODLAND              4-06.00  
  8 Sophie Salomon           NEW CANAAN            4-04.00  
  8 Freia Mierendorf         NEW CANAAN            4-04.00  
  8 Caroline Wertleib        WESTON                4-04.00  
  8 Allison Bruehwiler    10 OLD SAYBROOK          4-04.00  
  8 Claire Graham         12 WILTON                4-04.00  
  8 Isabel Saltzman       12 WILTON                4-04.00  
  8 Ella Moore            12 DARIEN                4-04.00  
  8 Lauren Lombardo       12 WOODLAND              4-04.00  
  8 Natalie Becker        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       4-04.00  
 17 Lauren Rancourt        9 MASUK                 4-02.00  
 17 Holly Coppes          11 OLD SAYBROOK          4-02.00  
 17 Alexandra Cianciolo   10 WOODLAND              4-02.00  
 17 Mary Elizabeth Kilcul 12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       4-02.00  
 17 Maggie Siebert        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       4-02.00  
 22 Isabella Donohue       9 OLD SAYBROOK          4-00.00  
 22 Madeline Kawecki       9 OLD SAYBROOK          4-00.00  
 22 Camille Infurna       10 DARIEN                4-00.00  
 22 Emma Bosenberg        10 GUILFORD              4-00.00  
 26 Megan Barnes          12 OLD SAYBROOK          3-10.00  
 26 Alex Bishop            9 OLD SAYBROOK          3-10.00  
 26 Margaret Collias      12 WILTON                3-10.00  
 26 Serena Eldridge       10 OLD SAYBROOK          3-10.00  
 26 Jessica Stratton       9 OLD SAYBROOK          3-10.00  
  s Carey Callahan           NEW CANAAN                 NH  
  N Celia Sokolowski         NEW CANAAN                 NH  
  s Kendra Millspaugh     11 OLD SAYBROOK               NH  
  s Julia Ludwiszewski     9 OLD SAYBROOK               NH  
  N Grace VanVliet         9 OLD SAYBROOK               NH  
  s Merideth Santomero    11 WILTON                     NH  

                  Varsity Boys High Jump                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexander VanVliet    12 OLD SAYBROOK          5-08.00  
  1 Sam McMullin          11 DARIEN                5-08.00  
  3 Gregory Fagan         12 WOODLAND              5-06.00  
  3 Tom Smith             10 WOODLAND              5-06.00  
  5 Max Lee               11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5-04.00  
  5 Ryan Rumsey           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5-04.00  
  5 Parker Evans          11 DARIEN                5-04.00  
  8 Luke Simboli             WESTON                5-02.00  
  8 Ryan DuBord           10 OLD SAYBROOK          5-02.00  
  8 Sean Mardin           10 WOODLAND              5-02.00  
  8 Charles Wolf          12 DARIEN                5-02.00  
  8 Ryan Eppley            9 DARIEN                5-02.00  
 13 Max Zegers               WESTON                5-00.00  
 13 Sebastian Gallitto    10 OLD SAYBROOK          5-00.00  
 13 Ben VanVliet          11 OLD SAYBROOK          5-00.00  
 13 Dondre Swain          12 OLD SAYBROOK          5-00.00  
 13 Cameron Raia          10 DARIEN                5-00.00  
 13 Evan Song             10 GUILFORD              5-00.00  
 19 Rohit Thota           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       4-10.00  
 19 Daniel Marsan         12 WILTON                4-10.00  
  S Joseph DiMartino      12 MASUK                      NH  
  N Luke Sumby            12 OLD SAYBROOK               NH  
  N Jaden Rolon            9 OLD SAYBROOK               NH  
  n Kevin Cargos          10 GUILFORD                   NH