Licensed to Wilton High School                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  FCIAC Indoor Track - 12/18/2010 to 2/3/2011                  
                            12/18/2010 to 2/3/2011                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x225 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Darien  'A'                                         2:15.90  
  2 New Canaan  'A'                                     2:22.40  
  3 New Canaan  'B'                                     2:26.10  
 
Event 3  Girls 45 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynch, Tamika                Danbury                   8.00   2 
  2 Ward, Katie                  Wilton                    8.40   2 
  2 Schneider, Madeleine         Darien                    8.40   2 
  4 Vodola, Kelly                Darien                    9.20   1 
  4 Percarpio, Amanda            Darien                    9.20   2 
  6 Konstantinovic, Cristina     New Canaan                9.30   1 
  7 Gill, Erika                  Darien                    9.40   1 
  7 Drippe, Elizabeth            Darien                    9.40   2 
  9 Harshbarger, Katie           New Canaan                9.50   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Nicole               Greenwich                 6.60   3 
  2 Michaud, Amanda              Greenwich                 6.64   5 
  3 Lacy, Catherine              Darien                    6.69   6 
  4 Schott, Maureen              New Canaan                6.70   6 
  5 Noskin, Lindsey              Greenwich                 6.81   5 
  6 Morrow, Megan                Danbury                   6.88   5 
  7 Quinlan, Shannon             Wilton                    6.90   4 
  7 Perkins, Roslyn              Danbury                   6.90   3 
  9 Schneider, Madeleine         Darien                    6.98   5 
 10 Torres, Jay'Yona             Danbury                   6.98   4 
 11 Lynch, Tamika                Danbury                   7.00   4 
 12 Henry, Brittany              Darien                    7.03   5 
 13 Lynch, Latisha               Danbury                   7.07   4 
 14 Clisham, Molly               Greenwich                 7.20   3 
 15 James, Najmah                Danbury                   7.23   5 
 16 Santoni, Samantha            New Canaan                7.41   6 
 17 Ferguson, Charlotte          Darien                    7.48   4 
 18 Hotchkiss, Leah              Darien                    7.50   3 
 19 Jones, Jessica               Darien                    7.53   4 
 20 Bien Aime, Medna             Brien McMaho              7.63   1 
 21 Gill, Erika                  Darien                    7.80   3 
 22 Fredo, Sophia                Brien McMaho              7.93   1 
 23 Germain, Nicole              Darien                    8.20   3 
 24 Thiersaint, Djunny           Brien McMaho              8.55   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goggin, Jenny                Greenwich              3:15.40  
  2 Fiesel, Alex                 Wilton                 3:15.80  
  3 Loh, Grace                   Darien                 3:16.10  
  4 Craig, Rebecca               Wilton                 3:17.30  
  5 Wood, Emily                  New Canaan             3:25.70  
  6 Lyons, Paige                 Wilton                 3:29.90  
  7 Moore, Taylor                Danbury                3:31.10  
  8 Harris, Elaine               Greenwich              3:31.20  
  9 Connelly, Brooke             Wilton                 3:35.40  
 10 Nolan, Kelly                 Danbury                3:35.50  
 11 Patel, Shiny                 Danbury                3:38.40  
 12 Reisert, Nicole              Danbury                3:41.50  
 13 Heerdt, Emma                 Greenwich              3:43.00  
 14 Serpa, Corrigan              Wilton                 3:47.50  
 15 Miller, Catherine            New Canaan             3:48.60  
 16 House, Gabrielle             Wilton                 3:52.20  
 17 Christian, Jill              Danbury                3:57.70  
 18 Donovan, Kerry               Darien                 4:29.30  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donovan, Katie               Darien                 1:48.80  
  2 Long, Sophie                 Darien                 1:50.60  
  3 Woxholdt, Sarah              Danbury                1:51.70  
  4 Gordon, Elizabeth            New Canaan             1:52.50  
  5 Naughton, Alexandra          New Canaan             1:53.10  
  6 Troller, Kailey              Wilton                 1:53.90  
  7 Galbier, Vitoria             Greenwich              1:55.20  
  8 DiFazio, Catherine           New Canaan             1:57.20  
  9 Holmgren, Kim                Wilton                 2:01.30  
 10 Kistler, Emma                Wilton                 2:01.60  
 11 Farley, Virginia             New Canaan             2:02.30  
 12 Manzella, Casey              New Canaan             2:02.60  
 13 Holek, Lindsey               Darien                 2:02.70  
 14 Lee, Amanda                  Darien                 2:02.90  
 15 Amir-Aslani, Azadeh          New Canaan             2:03.70  
 16 Pierre, Kynisha              Brien McMaho           2:04.90  
 17 Clisham, Molly               Greenwich              2:06.80  
 18 Hartwell, Natalia            Greenwich              2:08.30  
 19 Gillespie, Madeline          Wilton                 2:09.30  
 20 Harshbarger, Katie           New Canaan             2:09.80  
 21 Hill, Emily                  New Canaan             2:16.20  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goggin, Jenny                Greenwich              5:40.60  
  2 Colon, Sarah                 Darien                 5:43.70  
  3 Gaston, Keiley               Wilton                 5:53.70  
  4 Ott, Meredith                Darien                 6:00.30  
  5 Farren, Katie                Darien                 6:02.70  
  6 Constantine, Kaleigh         Danbury                6:04.30  
  7 Walker, Claire               Darien                 6:11.50  
  8 Vietorisz, Corinne           New Canaan             6:12.30  
  9 Ostrand, Caroline            New Canaan             6:12.50  
 10 Brown, Larkin                Wilton                 6:13.10  
 11 Heerdt, Emma                 Greenwich              6:14.20  
 12 Skipper, Hannah              Brien McMaho           6:14.30  
 13 Boucher, Melissa             Danbury                6:15.10  
 14 Bell, Barbara                Darien                 6:17.40  
 15 Maida, Caley                 Danbury                6:22.60  
 16 Monteavaro, Amanda           Danbury                6:26.10  
 17 Riefberg, Leah               Danbury                6:29.00  
 18 Picorelli, Hana              Danbury                6:41.00  
 19 Gerardi, Janelle             New Canaan             6:47.30  
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilton  'A'                                         4:36.20  
  2 Danbury  'A'                                        4:36.50  
  3 New Canaan  'A'                                     4:37.90  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michaud, Amanda              Greenwich                44.74   9 
  2 Noskin, Lindsey              Greenwich                45.69   9 
  3 Stauffer, Cassidy            Darien                   46.28   8 
  4 Quinlan, Shannon             Wilton                   46.43   9 
  5 Schneider, Madeleine         Darien                   47.14   7 
  6 Heaney, Elizabeth            Darien                   47.26   9 
  7 Pierre, Kynisha              Brien McMaho             47.28   8 
  8 Schott, Maureen              New Canaan               47.53   3 
  9 Konstantinovic, Cristina     New Canaan               47.86   4 
 10 Donovan, Katie               Darien                   47.88   8 
 11 Loh, Grace                   Darien                   48.59   7 
 12 Thiersaint, Djunny           Brien McMaho             48.61   1 
 13 Amir-Aslani, Azadeh          New Canaan               49.22   1 
 14 Long, Sophie                 Darien                   49.36   7 
 15 Torres, Jay'Yona             Danbury                  49.55   8 
 16 Galbier, Vitoria             Greenwich                49.60   5 
 17 Naughton, Alexandra          New Canaan               50.09   3 
 18 Henry, Brittany              Darien                   50.72   5 
 19 Percarpio, Amanda            Darien                   50.93   4 
 20 Spindel, Julie               New Canaan               51.05   2 
 21 Ott, Meredith                Darien                   51.23   5 
 22 Graham, Nicole               Greenwich                51.61   6 
 23 Colon, Sarah                 Darien                   51.63   6 
 24 James, Najmah                Danbury                  51.78   6 
 25 Holek, Lindsey               Darien                   51.85   4 
 26 Vodola, Kelly                Darien                   51.96   4 
 27 Santoni, Samantha            New Canaan               52.05   1 
 28 Hane, Hayden                 New Canaan               52.32   3 
 29 Farley, Virginia             New Canaan               52.42   1 
 30 Lee, Amanda                  Darien                   52.48   4 
 31 Calitro, Tess                Danbury                  52.54   5 
 32 Camcho, Natalie              Greenwich                52.66   6 
 33 Perkins, Roslyn              Danbury                  52.80   5 
 34 Jones, Jessica               Darien                   52.82   3 
 35 Ferguson, Taylor             New Canaan               52.97   3 
 36 Farren, Katie                Darien                   53.06   4 
 37 Bien Aime, Medna             Brien McMaho             53.57   1 
 38 Hartwell, Natalia            Greenwich                53.75   7 
 39 Gordon, Elizabeth            New Canaan               53.77   2 
 40 Gill, Erika                  Darien                   54.49   2 
 41 Manzella, Casey              New Canaan               54.55   1 
 42 Geanakos, Abigail            New Canaan               54.67   2 
 43 Germain, Nicole              Darien                   54.78   3 
 44 Sarcone, Dakota              Greenwich                54.82   5 
 45 Devivo, Louise               Greenwich                56.18   6 
 46 Fredo, Sophia                Brien McMaho             56.76   1 
 47 Balian, Talene               Darien                   58.06   2 
 48 Gaston, Sophie               Wilton                   58.91   1 
 49 DiPietro, Marina             Danbury                1:10.64   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyons, Paige                 Wilton                12:04.80  
  2 Gaston, Keiley               Wilton                12:12.60  
  3 Fiesel, Alex                 Wilton                12:14.50  
  4 Harris, Elaine               Greenwich             12:31.00  
  5 Brown, Larkin                Wilton                13:09.80  
  6 Perry, Elizabeth             New Canaan            13:37.30  
  7 Kaplan, Pauline              Danbury               13:51.60  
  8 Dakin, Kristen               Danbury               13:56.90  
  9 Rios, Kimberly               Danbury               14:02.70  
 10 Gankos, Kelly                Danbury               14:05.90  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x375 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilton  'A'                                         4:38.30  
  2 Danbury  'A'                                        4:40.10  
  3 Danbury  'B'                                        4:59.00  
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lacy, Catherine              Darien                 5-00.00  
  2 Schneider, Madeleine         Darien                 4-08.00  
  2 Hotchkiss, Leah              Darien                 4-08.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, Madeleine         Darien                 7-00.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lacy, Catherine              Darien                15-05.50  
  2 Schneider, Madeleine         Darien                13-09.50  
  3 Percarpio, Amanda            Darien                13-05.50  
  4 Lee, Amanda                  Darien                12-08.00  
  5 Vodola, Kelly                Darien                11-09.00  
  6 Devivo, Louise               Greenwich             11-05.50  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yarborough, Kamlin           Brien McMaho          31-05.00  
  2 Sperry, Christina            Danbury               30-10.00  
  3 McDonald, Taylor             Darien                29-01.50  
  4 Herrera, Ally                Greenwich             27-06.00  
  5 Prata, Gabriella             Danbury               27-05.00  
  6 Herde, Isabelle              New Canaan            27-01.00  
  7 Kominek, Victoria            Darien                26-09.00  
  8 McLean, Jasmine              Brien McMaho          25-00.50  
  9 Joyce, Molly                 New Canaan            23-08.00  
  9 Kudrzvcki, Alex              New Canaan            23-08.00  
 11 Metz, Natalie                Darien                23-05.00  
 12 Hill, Melanie                Danbury               22-03.00  
 13 Pacete, Carolann             Danbury               21-07.00  
 14 Socci, Bianca                Wilton                21-03.00  
 15 Festo, Molly                 New Canaan            20-03.50  
 16 McKinstry, Amy               Danbury               20-02.00  
 17 Jackson, Khadiija            Danbury               19-03.50  
 18 Jones, Taylor                Danbury               18-10.50  
 18 Alicea, Jocelyn              Danbury               18-10.50  
 20 VanWattum, Catherine         Danbury               18-10.00  
 21 Gedney, Melanie              Wilton                16-04.50  
 22 Rogers, Brandi               Brien McMaho          15-09.50