Licensed to Wilton High School                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   26th Annual Reindeer Relays - 12/18/2010                    
                          Zeoli FieldhouseWilton H.S.                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 45 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanley, Brianna              Old Saybrook              8.25   1 
  2 Lauricella, Lindsey          Wilton                    8.57   5 
  3 Konstantinovic, Cristina     New Canaan                8.64   3 
  4 Moraveck, Kasey              Masuk                     8.67   5 
  5 Berglund, Erika              Masuk                     8.72   5 
  6 Drippe, Elizabeth            Darien                    8.82   4 
  7 Ward, Katie                  Wilton                    8.89   5 
  8 Percarpio, Amanda            Darien                    8.96   4 
  9 Cuseo, Laura                 Masuk                     9.03   4 
 10 Nedderman, Alaina            Woodland                  9.19   4 
 11 Jones, Jessica               Darien                    9.24   4 
 12 Vodola, Kelly                Darien                    9.29   3 
 13 Thomas, Alexzandra           Old Saybrook              9.30   4 
 14 Moscarelli, Jenna            Guilford                  9.36   2 
 15 Dunne, Julia                 Darien                    9.41   3 
 16 Collins, Carmen              Greenwich                 9.66   2 
 17 BelBruno, Allie              New Canaan                9.79   5 
 18 Sullivan, Jennifer           Old Saybrook              9.81   5 
 19 Ruiz-Jimenez, Valentina      Greenwich                 9.89   1 
 20 Rubin, Dara                  Masuk                     9.91   2 
 21 Gill, Erika                  Darien                    9.94   3 
 22 Richard, Emily               Masuk                     9.96   1 
 23 Balian, Talene               Darien                   10.08   2 
 24 Sullivan, Meghan             Old Saybrook             10.24   3 
 24 Featherstone, Erin           Old Saybrook             10.24   3 
 26 Sederquest, Samantha         Masuk                    10.47   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 45 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baell, Dequan                New Canaan                7.02   5 
  2 Madormo, Tim                 Woodland                  7.12   5 
  3 Hampel, Jacob                Masuk                     7.16   5 
  4 Daley, Greg                  Old Saybrook              7.36   5 
  5 Jankowski, William           Wilton                    7.52   4 
  6 Sumby, Nicholas              Old Saybrook              7.54   4 
  7 Fowler, Brett                Woodland                  7.70   2 
  8 Hobbs, Claton                Old Saybrook              8.04   4 
  9 Chao, Chris                  Weston                    8.19   1 
 10 Perlik, Jason                Weston                    8.23   2 
 11 Pereira, Esteban             Masuk                     8.43   3 
 12 Leeker, Gregory              Darien                    8.46   4 
 13 Wilson, Max                  New Canaan                8.48   5 
 14 Wolek, Brian                 Guilford                  8.66   3 
 15 Chura, Connor                Woodland                  8.70   2 
 16 Artioli, Deryk               Old Saybrook              8.81   4 
 17 Jepsen, Chris                Weston                    8.97   1 
 18 Fisher, Daniel               Guilford                  9.20   3 
 19 Levins, Scott                Masuk                     9.25   3 
 20 O'Connor, Tyrice             Danbury                   9.30   2 
 21 Waring, Bryan                Masuk                     9.86   3 
 22 Wenger, Lucas                Greenwich                10.43   1 
 23 Jespeen, J                   Weston                   11.83   1 
 24 Horner, Harrison             Wilton                   12.94   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowe, Elisabeth              Darien                 5:50.72  
  2 Sejourne, Gabrielle          Guilford               6:00.26  
  3 Lowden, Caity                Darien                 6:05.46  
  4 Givehand, Mahlah             Old Saybrook           6:35.22  
  5 Walker, Claire               Darien                 6:43.14  
  6 Fedor, Michelle              Masuk                  6:51.05  
  7 Watrous, Olivia              Guilford               6:52.80  
  8 Gosselin, Christina          Old Saybrook           6:59.44  
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilton  'B'                                         4:32.99   4 
  2 Old Saybrook  'D'                                   4:35.49   4 
  3 Guilford  'C'                                       4:43.68   4 
  4 Darien  'G'                                         4:44.00   4 
  5 Masuk                                               4:45.11   1 
  6 Wilton                                              4:45.31   1 
  7 Weston  'B'                                         4:46.35   3 
  8 Masuk  'B'                                          4:46.38   2 
  9 Weston                                              4:47.62   1 
 10 Old Saybrook  'C'                                   4:49.53   3 
 11 Woodland                                            4:52.15   4 
 12 Danbury  'B'                                        4:53.38   4 
 13 Guilford  'B'                                       4:54.86   3 
 14 Darien  'F'                                         4:55.47   3 
 15 Masuk  'D'                                          4:56.32   3 
 16 Masuk  'C'                                          4:57.41   2 
 17 Darien                                              4:57.73   2 
 18 Darien  'B'                                         4:58.11   2 
 19 Old Saybrook  'B'                                   4:58.63   2 
 20 Greenwich                                           4:59.68   1 
 21 New Canaan  'C'                                     5:00.96   4 
 22 Darien  'C'                                         5:01.42   2 
 23 Old Saybrook                                        5:03.79   1 
 24 Darien  'D'                                         5:05.97   2 
 25 Darien  'E'                                         5:06.60   2 
 26 Danbury                                             5:08.35   3 
 27 New Canaan  'B'                                     5:08.99   3 
 28 New Canaan                                          5:09.41   1 
 29 Guilford                                            5:14.74   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 1500 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weston  'C'                                         3:46.50   4 
  2 Woodland  'B'                                       3:50.05   4 
  3 Darien  'C'                                         3:50.88   4 
  4 Darien                                              3:54.42   3 
  5 Weston  'B'                                         3:57.34   3 
  6 Old Saybrook  'B'                                   4:00.06   4 
  7 Wilton  'B'                                         4:01.19   2 
  8 Darien  'B'                                         4:01.83   3 
  9 New Canaan  'D'                                     4:02.12   3 
 10 Woodland                                            4:05.30   2 
 11 Greenwich  'B'                                      4:05.88   3 
 12 Weston                                              4:06.81   2 
 13 Masuk  'B'                                          4:07.84   2 
 14 Masuk  'D'                                          4:08.12   4 
 15 Guilford  'B'                                       4:09.56   4 
 16 New Canaan  'F'                                     4:15.25   4 
 17 Wilton                                              4:19.58   1 
 18 New Canaan  'E'                                     4:20.71   3 
 19 Old Saybrook                                        4:23.06   2 
 20 Masuk                                               4:28.10   1 
 21 Guilford                                            4:28.35   1 
 22 Greenwich                                           4:29.02   2 
 23 Masuk  'C'                                          4:30.17   2 
 24 New Canaan                                          4:30.66   1 
 25 New Canaan  'B'                                     4:36.42   1 
 26 New Canaan  'C'                                     4:38.40   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x225 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Darien                                              2:03.70   1 
  2 Darien  'B'                                         2:05.70   1 
  3 Old Saybrook                                        2:07.30   1 
  4 Darien  'C'                                         2:09.40   1 
  5 Darien  'D'                                         2:12.70   1 
  6 Darien  'E'                                         2:16.94   1 
  7 Weston                                              2:17.81   1 
  8 Weston  'B'                                         2:17.94   1 
  9 Woodland                                            2:19.31   2 
 10 Old Saybrook  'B'                                   2:19.73   2 
 11 Darien  'F'                                         2:20.00   2 
 12 Wilton                                              2:20.58   2 
 13 Guilford                                            2:20.67   2 
 14 New Canaan                                          2:24.47   2 
 15 Masuk                                               2:27.33   2 
 16 Weston  'C'                                         2:28.95   2 
 17 Guilford  'B'                                       2:30.40   3 
 18 New Canaan  'B'                                     2:30.60   3 
 19 Danbury                                             2:34.03   3 
 20 Greenwich                                           2:34.70   3 
 21 Greenwich  'B'                                      2:36.17   3 
 22 Old Saybrook  'C'                                   2:36.20   3 
 23 Greenwich  'C'                                      2:36.61   3 
 24 Masuk  'B'                                          2:37.20   3 
 25 Masuk  'C'                                          2:37.33   4 
 26 Wilton  'B'                                         2:37.58   4 
 27 Greenwich  'D'                                      2:39.90   4 
 28 Masuk  'D'                                          2:41.75   4 
 29 Danbury  'B'                                        3:21.30   4 
 30 Darien  'G'                                         3:21.70   4 
 31 Wilton  'C'                                         3:30.40   4 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x225 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Darien                                              1:56.10   1 
  2 Woodland                                            1:59.50   1 
  3 Masuk                                               1:59.90   1 
  4 Darien  'B'                                         2:00.80   1 
  5 Greenwich                                           2:01.10   1 
  6 Wilton                                              2:01.70   1 
  7 New Canaan                                          2:02.30   1 
  8 Weston                                              2:04.00   1 
  9 Darien  'C'                                         2:05.10   2 
 10 New Canaan  'B'                                     2:05.70   2 
 11 Woodland  'B'                                       2:07.30   3 
 12 Weston  'D'                                         2:07.40   3 
 13 Weston  'B'                                         2:07.50   2 
 14 Old Saybrook  'B'                                   2:07.90   3 
 15 Guilford                                            2:08.10   2 
 16 Wilton  'B'                                         2:08.50   3 
 17 Masuk  'C'                                          2:09.90   3 
 18 Greenwich  'B'                                      2:11.40   2 
 19 Darien  'D'                                         2:11.70   2 
 20 Old Saybrook                                        2:13.80   2 
 21 Weston  'C'                                         2:16.40   3 
 22 Masuk  'B'                                          2:17.10   2 
 23 New Canaan  'C'                                     2:20.00   3 
 24 New Canaan  'D'                                     2:22.00   4 
 24 Weston  'E'                                         2:22.00   4 
 24 Weston  'F'                                         2:22.00   4 
 27 New Canaan  'E'                                     2:28.00   4 
 28 New Canaan  'F'                                     2:29.00   4 
 29 Wilton  'D'                                         2:33.00   4 
 30 Wilton  'C'                                         2:38.00   3 
 31 Old Saybrook  'C'                                   2:41.00   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x750 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guilford                                            9:59.11  
  2 Weston                                             10:09.38  
  3 Wilton                                             10:44.90  
  4 Wilton  'B'                                        10:47.33  
  5 Guilford  'B'                                      10:48.14  
  6 Weston  'B'                                        10:51.41  
  7 Danbury                                            10:56.60  
  8 Darien                                             10:56.90  
  9 Masuk                                              11:00.20  
 10 Masuk  'B'                                         11:04.70  
 11 Danbury  'B'                                       11:22.76  
 12 Danbury  'C'                                       11:23.78  
 13 Guilford  'C'                                      11:32.02  
 14 Guilford  'D'                                      11:34.00  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x750 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weston                                              8:21.25  
  2 Weston  'B'                                         8:41.78  
  3 Wilton                                              8:45.96  
  4 Masuk                                               9:38.39  
  4 Weston  'C'                                         9:38.39  
  6 Weston  'D'                                        10:08.74  
  7 Guilford                                           10:21.20  
  8 Guilford  'B'                                      10:29.98  
  9 Masuk  'B'                                         11:40.67  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x375 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weston  'E'                                         4:11.61   3 
  2 Darien  'B'                                         4:12.73   3 
  3 Wilton  'B'                                         4:19.46   2 
  4 Weston  'D'                                         4:20.69   2 
  5 New Canaan  'B'                                     4:21.81   3 
  6 Woodland                                            4:31.00   3 
  7 Darien                                              4:35.23   2 
  8 Greenwich                                           4:36.89   2 
  9 New Canaan                                          4:39.04   2 
 10 Greenwich  'B'                                      4:45.16   2 
 11 Weston                                              4:46.76   1 
 12 Danbury                                             4:56.66   3 
 13 Weston  'B'                                         4:57.26   1 
 14 Wilton                                              5:05.53   1 
 15 Weston  'C'                                         5:20.12   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x375 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Darien  'C'                                         3:35.27   3 
  2 Weston  'D'                                         3:35.52   3 
  3 Greenwich  'B'                                      3:45.54   2 
  4 Darien  'D'                                         3:46.34   3 
  5 Guilford                                            3:46.61   2 
  6 Weston  'C'                                         3:47.10   2 
  7 Wilton  'B'                                         3:53.17   2 
  8 Wilton                                              3:59.12   1 
  9 Woodland                                            4:00.92   1 
 10 Weston                                              4:01.78   1 
 11 New Canaan  'B'                                     4:02.41   3 
 12 Greenwich                                           4:03.92   1 
 13 Darien                                              4:04.29   1 
 14 Weston  'B'                                         4:06.54   1 
 15 New Canaan                                          4:12.61   2 
 16 Darien  'B'                                         4:29.21   1