Licensed to Wilton High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2011 10:16 PM
                   2011 FCIAC Indoor Championship - 2/3/2011                   
                   New Haven Athletic Center at Hillhouse HS                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 7 FASTEST TO FINAL
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2038 Kelley Hussey                    Staples                7.39        
  2    461 Shellyann Lindo                  McMahon                7.49        
  3     85 Crystle Hill                     Norwalk                7.55        
  4    404 Catherine Lacy                   Darien                 7.57        
  5    144 Sydney Kay                       Ludlowe                7.61        
  6    477 Amanda Michaud                   Greenwich              7.79        
  7    424 Megan Morrow                     Danbury                7.85        
  8    465 Leashia Langley                  McMahon                7.87        
  9    458 Christine Zangrillo              St. Joe's              7.87        
 10    129 Maureen Schott                   New Canaan             7.89        
 11    145 Elise Perazzini                  Ludlowe                7.92        
 12     69 Monique Loney                    Westhill               7.94        
 13    125 Julie Spindel                    New Canaan             7.94        
 14    256 Taylor Meegan                    Ridgefield             7.94        
 15    430 Chelsea Wright                   Danbury                7.97        
 16    615 Katie Dunn                       Trumbull               7.99        
 17    538 Kelly Austrie                    Stamford               8.04        
 18   2043 Nina Lochoff                     Staples                8.04        
 19    616 Meghan Gillespie                 Trumbull               8.04        
 20    183 Marlakie Milton                  Bassick                8.04        
 21    268 Keely Lockwood                   Ridgefield             8.04        
 22    413 Allison Blain                    Danbury                8.04        
 23   2011 Megan Overby                     Warde                  8.07        
 24    606 Ashley Innocent                  Trumbull               8.14        
 25    603 Tess Goldson                     Trumbull               8.14        
 26    623 Melissa Rubin                    Trumbull               8.14        
 27    283 Diane Turner                     Ridgefield             8.14        
 28    265 Amanda Berta                     Ridgefield             8.14        
 29    432 Tess Calitro                     Danbury                8.14        
 30    262 Amy Reunert                      Ridgefield             8.14        
 31    259 Tori Garofalo                    Ridgefield             8.14        
 32    277 Katie Morehead                   Ridgefield             8.14        
 33    439 Cydni Sharpe                     Danbury                8.14        
 34    440 Jay"yona Torres                  Danbury                8.14        
 35    438 Latisha Lynch                    Danbury                8.14        
 36    123 Eileen Dinnie                    New Canaan             8.24        
 37   2055 Amanda Giannitti                 Staples                8.24        
 38    378 Kathryn Close                    Darien                 8.34        
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        47.74  FCQ
 Meet Qualifying:  47.74
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    421 Nyoshee Lowry                    Danbury               42.83  FCQ   
  2   2031 Turner Block                     Staples               42.88  FCQ   
  3    113 Melanie Escalante                New Canaan            43.36  FCQ   
  4    615 Katie Dunn                       Trumbull              43.75  FCQ   
  5    129 Maureen Schott                   New Canaan            44.06  FCQ   
  6    145 Elise Perazzini                  Ludlowe               44.15  FCQ   
  7    144 Sydney Kay                       Ludlowe               44.34  FCQ   
  8    461 Shellyann Lindo                  McMahon               44.38  FCQ   
  9    468 Naomi Leeds                      Greenwich             44.46  FCQ   
 10   2038 Kelley Hussey                    Staples               44.57  FCQ   
 11     70 Kiara Kalloway                   Westhill              44.93  FCQ   
 12   2040 Ryan Kirshner                    Staples               45.19  FCQ   
 13    477 Amanda Michaud                   Greenwich             45.24  FCQ   
 14    430 Chelsea Wright                   Danbury               46.13  FCQ   
 15     85 Crystle Hill                     Norwalk               46.24  FCQ   
 16    386 Liz Heaney                       Darien                46.44  FCQ   
 17   2021 Sam Scheetz                      Warde                 46.49  FCQ   
 18    140 Katie Coyle                      Ludlowe               46.54  FCQ   
 19    378 Kathryn Close                    Darien                46.64  FCQ   
 20    478 Grace Chmiel                     Greenwich             46.77  FCQ   
 21    263 Samantha McCarthy                Ridgefield            46.88  FCQ   
 22    454 Corinne Stockmal                 St. Joe's             46.94  FCQ   
 23    146 Mary Deliberti                   Ludlowe               46.94  FCQ   
 24    265 Amanda Berta                     Ridgefield            47.22  FCQ   
 25    283 Diane Turner                     Ridgefield            47.45  FCQ   
 26    385 Sherry Gilronan                  Darien                47.49  FCQ   
 27    412 Amber Alessandro                 Danbury               47.52  FCQ   
 28   2037 Kelly Harris                     Staples               47.60  FCQ   
 29    616 Meghan Gillespie                 Trumbull              47.64  FCQ   
 30    259 Tori Garofalo                    Ridgefield            47.74  FCQ   
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
      1:55.00  FCQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.00
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2039 Ingrid Johnson                   Staples             1:39.36  FCQ   
  2    475 Abigail Markowitz                Greenwich           1:40.14  FCQ   
  3    258 Karryn Christiansen              Ridgefield          1:41.40  FCQ   
  4    113 Melanie Escalante                New Canaan          1:42.17  FCQ   
  5    476 Elizabeth Markowitz              Greenwich           1:42.78  FCQ   
  6     96 Claire Turner                    Norwalk             1:43.51  FCQ   
  7    632 Brynn Hansson                    Wilton              1:45.33  FCQ   
  8    392 Dillon Schoen                    Darien              1:46.00  FCQ   
  9    381 Amanda Dobler                    Darien              1:46.08  FCQ   
 10   2033 Maeve Flaherty                   Staples             1:46.20  FCQ   
 11     67 Lizzie Van Name                  Westhill            1:46.56  FCQ   
 12   2050 Tyler Scanlin                    Staples             1:46.85  FCQ   
 13   2048 Courtney Mullen                  Staples             1:47.97  FCQ   
 14    416 Madeline Daly                    Danbury             1:48.19  FCQ   
 15   2035 Emily Hanrahan                   Staples             1:49.90  FCQ   
 16   2049 Alexandra Popkin                 Staples             1:50.60  FCQ   
 17    254 Briana Corso                     Ridgefield          1:51.10  FCQ   
 18    384 Claire Gaffney                   Darien              1:51.22  FCQ   
 19    414 Emily Brenner                    Danbury             1:51.34  FCQ   
 20    389 Sophie Long                      Darien              1:52.40  FCQ   
 21   2015 Casey Taracka                    Warde               1:52.60  FCQ   
 22    405 Caity Lowden                     Darien              1:53.62  FCQ   
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
      3:35.00  FCQ
 Meet Qualifying:  3:35.00
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    484 Kristina Kates                   Greenwich           3:10.36  FCQ   
  2     68 Nicole Ambrosecchio              Westhill            3:11.50  FCQ   
  3    387 Megan Keane                      Darien              3:14.30  FCQ   
  4    639 Alosha Southern                  Wilton              3:16.24  FCQ   
  5    425 Layla Rashid                     Danbury             3:16.94  FCQ   
  6    266 Terra Briody                     Ridgefield          3:18.60  FCQ   
  7    423 Francesca Macaluso               Danbury             3:19.12  FCQ   
  8    422 Haile Lutz                       Danbury             3:19.37  FCQ   
  9    609 Gabriella Reggiano               Trumbull            3:19.39  FCQ   
 10    604 Sara Griswold                    Trumbull            3:19.40  FCQ   
 11   2012 Lexi Hoadley                     Warde               3:20.80  FCQ   
 12    394 McKinley Stauffer                Darien              3:21.32  FCQ   
 13   2053 Kristen Weiler                   Staples             3:21.97  FCQ   
 14    410 Caroline Weihs                   Darien              3:22.81  FCQ   
 15   2013 Jackie Wall                      Warde               3:23.35  FCQ   
 16    426 Marissa Schlemmer                Danbury             3:23.44  FCQ   
 17   2052 Caroline Smith                   Staples             3:24.63  FCQ   
 18    391 Alex Pear                        Darien              3:24.72  FCQ   
 19   2014 Sophie Flay                      Warde               3:25.80  FCQ   
 20    442 Tori Doyle                       Danbury             3:27.98  FCQ   
 21    641 Kailey Zengo                     Wilton              3:28.10  FCQ   
 22    114 Portia Shultz                    New Canaan          3:29.34  FCQ   
 23    441 Kerry Moore                      Danbury             3:29.48  FCQ   
 24    466 Kathryn Bernstein                Greenwich           3:29.54  FCQ   
 25   2037 Kelly Harris                     Staples             3:32.20  FCQ   
 26    375 Catharine Bartone                Darien              3:32.40  FCQ   
 27    489 Kana Jitsuno                     Greenwich           3:32.54  FCQ   
 28     72 Claire Howlett                   Westhill            3:32.65  FCQ   
 29    433 Katie Demouth                    Danbury             3:32.84  FCQ   
 30    280 Melissa Budicini                 Ridgefield          3:33.80  FCQ   
 31    397 Emma Davis                       Darien              3:34.10  FCQ   
 32     71 Ria Baldoz                       Westhill            3:35.00  FCQ   
 33   2036 Emily Harris                     Staples             3:35.40        
 34    260 Sarah Guillaume                  Ridgefield               NT        
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
      6:15.00  FCQ
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.00
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    111 Caroline Murray                  New Canaan          5:07.03  FCQ   
  2   2016 Cate Allen                       Warde               5:22.16  FCQ   
  3   2041 Georgia Kursten                  Staples             5:30.67  FCQ   
  4    631 Sarah Guth                       Wilton              5:33.00  FCQ   
  5    255 Jenna McClane                    Ridgefield          5:39.00  FCQ   
  6    601 Michelle Drake                   Trumbull            5:39.50  FCQ   
  7    627 Rebecca Craig                    Wilton              5:39.50  FCQ   
  8    379 Sarah Colon                      Darien              5:40.27  FCQ   
  9    388 Grace Loh                        Darien              5:40.53  FCQ   
 10    417 Sarah Eyman                      Danbury             5:43.71  FCQ   
 11   2017 Katie Tangney                    Warde               5:43.80  FCQ   
 12    415 Alexandra Bukowski               Danbury             5:45.60  FCQ   
 13    383 Katie Farren                     Darien              5:45.70  FCQ   
 14   2019 Caroline Keough                  Warde               5:46.66  FCQ   
 15   2018 Jillian Tallent                  Warde               5:47.50  FCQ   
 16    264 Madie Tannenbaum                 Ridgefield          5:48.99  FCQ   
 17    634 Emma Kistler                     Wilton              5:49.78  FCQ   
 18    390 Meredith Ott                     Darien              5:50.08  FCQ   
 19    459 Megan Bradley                    McMahon             5:52.00  FCQ   
 20    460 Dana Bradley                     McMahon             5:54.00  FCQ   
 21    628 Alexandra Fiesel                 Wilton              5:57.25  FCQ   
 22    637 Lauren Prospect                  Wilton              5:58.05  FCQ   
 23    650 Emily Wood                       New Canaan          5:58.40  FCQ   
 24    442 Tori Doyle                       Danbury             5:59.94  FCQ   
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 RESEED AFTER SCRATCHES ON DAY OF MEET
     13:20.00  FCQ
 Meet Qualifying:  13:20.00
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    630 Zoe Gaston                       Wilton             11:56.45  FCQ   
  2   2012 Lexi Hoadley                     Warde              11:58.56  FCQ   
  3    111 Caroline Murray                  New Canaan         11:59.90  FCQ   
  4    601 Michelle Drake                   Trumbull           12:02.30  FCQ   
  5   2018 Jillian Tallent                  Warde              12:05.75  FCQ   
  6   2054 Caroline Koenig                  Staples            12:06.13  FCQ   
  7    120 Stephanie Benko                  New Canaan         12:06.53  FCQ   
  8   2017 Katie Tangney                    Warde              12:23.05  FCQ   
  9    383 Katie Farren                     Darien             12:27.37  FCQ   
 10   2013 Jackie Wall                      Warde              12:27.74  FCQ   
 11    253 Isabella Corso                   Ridgefield         12:29.50  FCQ   
 12    634 Emma Kistler                     Wilton             12:34.30  FCQ   
 13    376 Ellen Bauer                      Darien             12:34.46  FCQ   
 14    610 Natalie Sciortino                Trumbull           12:35.00  FCQ   
 15    417 Sarah Eyman                      Danbury            12:36.64  FCQ   
 16    379 Sarah Colon                      Darien             12:37.06  FCQ   
 17   2019 Caroline Keough                  Warde              12:38.44  FCQ   
 18    459 Megan Bradley                    McMahon            12:40.00  FCQ   
 19    281 Laura Hergenrother               Ridgefield         12:45.56  FCQ   
 20    415 Alexandra Bukowski               Danbury            12:46.84  FCQ   
 21    147 Marisa Klein                     Ludlowe            12:52.00  FCQ   
 22    116 Kelly Saiz                       New Canaan         12:52.84  FCQ   
 23    636 Paige Lyons                      Darien             12:55.10  FCQ   
 24    641 Kailey Zengo                     Wilton             12:57.60  FCQ   
 25    460 Dana Bradley                     McMahon            12:58.00  FCQ   
 26    638 Corrigan Serpa                   Wilton             12:59.33  FCQ   
 27    629 Keiley Gaston                    Wilton             13:05.00  FCQ   
 28    114 Portia Shultz                    New Canaan         13:08.00  FCQ   
 29    390 Meredith Ott                     Darien             13:08.90  FCQ   
 30    274 Jen Ventrella                    Ridgefield         13:14.00  FCQ   
 31    276 Jeanne Jacullo                   Ridgefield         13:15.00  FCQ   
 32    435 Shiny Patel                      Danbury            13:16.33  FCQ   
 33    488 Samantha Bellissimo              Greenwich          13:19.60  FCQ   
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 7 FASTEST TO FINAL
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    461 Shellyann Lindo                  McMahon                8.84        
  2    421 Nyoshee Lowry                    Danbury                9.04        
  3    540 Claire Kaptinski                 Stamford               9.44        
  4     83 Ivy Chen                         Norwalk                9.57        
  5    618 Katherine Larson                 Trumbull               9.59        
  6    142 Alexandria Wykoff                Ludlowe                9.68        
  7     84 Katie Pachkovsky                 Norwalk                9.69        
  8    420 Sarah Hicks                      Danbury                9.84        
  9    640 Katie Ward                       Wilton                 9.89        
 10    615 Katie Dunn                       Trumbull               9.91        
 11    616 Meghan Gillespie                 Trumbull               9.96        
 12    279 Lane Tobin                       Ridgefield            10.14        
 13    272 Maggie Webb                      Ridgefield            10.14        
 14    271 Hannah Kirsch                    Ridgefield            10.14        
 15    277 Katie Morehead                   Ridgefield            10.14        
 16    434 Denise Franklin                  Danbury               10.24        
 17   2047 Elizabeth Moyer                  Staples               10.24        
 18    635 Lindsey Lauricella               Wilton                10.24        
 19    112 Maureen Dinnie                   New Canaan            10.29        
 20    282 Zoe Malone                       Ridgefield            10.54        
 21    412 Amber Alessandro                 Danbury               10.56        
 22   2009 Erica Leppla                     Warde                 10.67        
 23   2010 Zoe Robbin                       Warde                 10.69        
 24    143 Glenn Carr                       Ludlowe               10.74        
 25   2046 Alice McDonald                   Staples               10.74        
 26    539 Sydney Stenquist                 Stamford              10.74        
 27    457 Rebecca Palko                    St. Joe's             10.77        
 28    452 Kelly Brooks                     St. Joe's             10.79        
 29    453 Melissa Rafferty                 St. Joe's             10.81        
 30    400 Jessica Jones                    Darien                10.81        
 31    437 Najmah James                     Danbury               10.84        
 32    118 Cristina Konstantinovic          New Canaan            11.04        
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Danbury  'A'                                         1:43.87        
     1) 421 Nyoshee Lowry               2) 430 Chelsea Wright             
     3) 440 Jay"yona Torres             4) 428 Maya Walton                
     5) 438 Latisha Lynch               6) 439 Cydni Sharpe               
  2  Staples  'A'                                         1:49.60        
     1) 2031 Turner Block               2) 2028 Kelly Bohling             
     3) 2029 Elizabeth Driscoll         4) 2038 Kelley Hussey             
     5) 2037 Kelly Harris               6) 2040 Ryan Kirshner             
  3  Darien  'A'                                          1:51.29        
     1) 377 Lee Bolton                  2) 378 Kathryn Close              
     3) 407 Charlotte Phillips          4) 386 Liz Heaney                 
     5) 385 Sherry Gilronan             6) 389 Sophie Long                
  4  Greenwich  'A'                                       1:52.32        
     1) 477 Amanda Michaud              2) 471 Claire D'Etiveaud          
     3) 467 Emily Johnson               4) 478 Grace Chmiel               
     5) 469 Lindsey Noskin              6) 472 Alessandra Herrera         
  5  Trumbull  'A'                                        1:53.30        
     1) 618 Katherine Larson            2) 606 Ashley Innocent            
     3) 623 Melissa Rubin               4) 603 Tess Goldson               
     5) 592 Krista Veikos               6) 615 Katie Dunn                 
  6  Norwalk  'A'                                         1:53.50        
     1) 85 Crystle Hill                 2) 84 Katie Pachkovsky            
     3) 83 Ivy Chen                     4) 74 Sarah Krysiuk               
     5) 96 Claire Turner                6) 75 Kayla Sodaro                
  7  Westhill  'A'                                        1:53.68        
     1) 67 Lizzie Van Name              2) 69 Monique Loney               
     3) 65 Julia Busto                  4) 70 Kiara Kalloway              
  8  Ridgefield  'A'                                      1:55.10        
     1)                                 2) 262 Amy Reunert                
     3) 259 Tori Garofalo               4) 256 Taylor Meegan              
     5) 269 Rachel Moroknek             6) 265 Amanda Berta               
  9  Fairfield Warde  'A'                                 1:56.80        
     1) 2002 Sarah Collins              2) 2003 Victoria Edison           
     3) 2011 Megan Overby               4) 2021 Sam Scheetz               
     5) 2007 Amy Rosten                 6) 2008 Emma Patrone              
 10  New Canaan  'A'                                      1:56.97        
     1) 125 Julie Spindel               2) 104 Ali Tarlow                 
     3) 107 Sara Musicio                4) 118 Cristina Konstantinovic    
     5) 108 Samantha Ashley             6) 109 Keaton McAuliffe           
 11  Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                               2:01.00        
     1) 143 Glenn Carr                  2) 138 Samantha Green             
     3) 135 Chloe Kaczegowicz           4) 137 Sara Morris                
     5) 142 Alexandria Wykoff           6)                                
 12  Wilton  'A'                                          2:02.45        
     1) 586 Kathleen Mitchell           2) 640 Katie Ward                 
     3) 633 Margaret Hemmerle           4) 588 Julia Nachemson            
     5) 635 Lindsey Lauricella          6) 587 Maddie Murphy              
 13  Stamford  'A'                                        2:06.00        
     1) 537 Brianna Casseus             2) 533 Gabby Snell                
     3) 534 Tiffany Gill                4) 538 Kelly Austrie              
     5) 536 Joannie Pompee              6)                                
 14  Bassick  'A'                                         2:29.98        
     1) 175 Gilyanya Tertuillen         2) 176 Whitney Belanger           
     3) 177 Jasmin Horton               4) 183 Marlakie Milton            
     5) 178 Juliemar Ortiz              6)                                
 15  St. Joseph's  'A'                                         NT        
     1) 452 Kelly Brooks                2) 457 Rebecca Palko              
     3) 454 Corinne Stockmal            4) 458 Christine Zangrillo        
     5) 453 Melissa Rafferty            6)                                
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Staples  'A'                                         4:15.47        
     1) 2039 Ingrid Johnson             2) 2048 Courtney Mullen           
     3) 2050 Tyler Scanlin              4) 2033 Maeve Flaherty            
     5) 2031 Turner Block               6) 2029 Elizabeth Driscoll        
  2  Danbury  'A'                                         4:21.22        
     1) 416 Madeline Daly               2) 414 Emily Brenner              
     3) 425 Layla Rashid                4) 413 Allison Blain              
     5) 412 Amber Alessandro            6) 436 Sarah Woxholdt             
  3  New Canaan  'A'                                      4:21.29        
     1) 113 Melanie Escalante           2) 110 Catherine DaFazio          
     3) 123 Eileen Dinnie               4) 125 Julie Spindel              
     5) 129 Maureen Schott              6) 128 Alexandra Naughton         
  4  Greenwich  'A'                                       4:21.56        
     1) 476 Elizabeth Markowitz         2) 468 Naomi Leeds                
     3) 484 Kristina Kates              4) 475 Abigail Markowitz          
     5) 482 Laurel Jarombek             6) 466 Kathryn Bernstein          
  5  Trumbull  'A'                                        4:21.70        
     1) 604 Sara Griswold               2) 616 Meghan Gillespie           
     3) 590 Julia Lisi                  4) 592 Krista Veikos              
     5) 595 Emily Reihl                 6) 609 Gabriella Reggiano         
  6  Darien  'A'                                          4:23.42        
     1) 398 Katie Donovan               2) 381 Amanda Dobler              
     3) 384 Claire Gaffney              4) 380 Elizabeth Crafford         
     5) 387 Megan Keane                 6) 392 Dillon Schoen              
  7  Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                               4:24.71        
     1) 143 Glenn Carr                  2) 146 Mary Deliberti             
     3) 140 Katie Coyle                 4) 144 Sydney Kay                 
     5) 145 Elise Perazzini             6)                                
  8  Ridgefield  'A'                                      4:25.12        
     1) 257 Clara Howley                2) 254 Briana Corso               
     3) 261 Caroline Carr               4) 258 Karryn Christiansen        
     5) 267 Casey Briody                6) 270 Shauna Norris              
  9  Fairfield Warde  'A'                                 4:26.40        
     1) 2016 Cate Allen                 2) 2004 Emily Pullen              
     3) 2020 Mackenzie Dancho           4) 2015 Casey Taracka             
     5) 2005 Jackie Seymour             6) 2006 Kelly Pomer               
 10  Wilton  'A'                                          4:26.61        
     1) 632 Brynn Hansson               2) 631 Sarah Guth                 
     3) 626 Gabrielle House             4) 627 Rebecca Craig              
     5) 628 Alexandra Fiesel            6) 639 Alosha Southern            
 11  Norwalk  'A'                                         4:43.30        
     1) 96 Claire Turner                2) 76 Amanda Lipson               
     3) 73 Alexa Connors                4) 77 Devin Long                  
     5) 78 Alex Troetti                 6) 75 Kayla Sodaro                
 12  Stamford  'A'                                        4:50.00        
     1) 532 Jamie Fedele                2) 539 Sydney Stenquist           
     3) 530 Dylan Keith                 4) 540 Claire Kaptinski           
     5) 529 Liz Flynn                   6) 531 Raven Barkley              
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ridgefield  'A'                                      9:55.68        
     1)                                 2) 253 Isabella Corso             
     3) 260 Sarah Guillaume             4) 255 Jenna McClane              
     5) 264 Madie Tannenbaum            6) 254 Briana Corso               
  2  Darien  'A'                                          9:59.66        
     1) 381 Amanda Dobler               2) 398 Katie Donovan              
     3) 392 Dillon Schoen               4) 388 Grace Loh                  
     5) 379 Sarah Colon                 6) 394 McKinley Stauffer          
  3  Wilton  'A'                                         10:00.00        
     1) 627 Rebecca Craig               2) 630 Zoe Gaston                 
     3) 628 Alexandra Fiesel            4) 626 Gabrielle House            
     5) 631 Sarah Guth                  6) 641 Kailey Zengo               
  4  Staples  'A'                                        10:02.79        
     1) 2048 Courtney Mullen            2) 2035 Emily Hanrahan            
     3) 2052 Caroline Smith             4) 2053 Kristen Weiler            
     5) 2030 Kellen Smithson            6) 2049 Alexandra Popkin          
  5  New Canaan  'A'                                     10:10.18        
     1) 105 Elizabeth Gordon            2) 114 Portia Shultz              
     3)                                 4) 120 Stephanie Benko            
     5) 116 Kelly Saiz                  6) 128 Alexandra Naughton         
  6  Trumbull  'A'                                       10:14.60        
     1) 601 Michelle Drake              2) 604 Sara Griswold              
     3) 609 Gabriella Reggiano          4) 595 Emily Reihl                
     5) 590 Julia Lisi                  6) 610 Natalie Sciortino          
  7  Danbury  'A'                                        10:15.82        
     1) 415 Alexandra Bukowski          2) 416 Madeline Daly              
     3) 425 Layla Rashid                4) 417 Sarah Eyman                
     5) 414 Emily Brenner               6) 426 Marissa Schlemmer          
  8  Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                              11:10.00        
     1) 131 Alexis Ellis                2) 134 Hannah Greenberg           
     3) 147 Marisa Klein                4) 132 Maddie O'Brien             
     5) 130 Kate O'Shea                 6) 133 Ellie Schroeder            
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
 RUN AS 200,,200,400,800 - 3 TURN STAGGER
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Greenwich  'A'                                       4:24.54        
     1) 477 Amanda Michaud              2) 471 Claire D'Etiveaud          
     3) 475 Abigail Markowitz           4) 484 Kristina Kates             
     5) 476 Elizabeth Markowitz         6) 467 Emily Johnson              
  2  Fairfield Warde  'A'                                 4:28.60        
     1) 2016 Cate Allen                 2) 2020 Mackenzie Dancho          
     3) 2002 Sarah Collins              4) 2003 Victoria Edison           
     5) 2015 Casey Taracka              6) 2011 Megan Overby              
  3  Wilton  'A'                                          4:29.00        
     1) 632 Brynn Hansson               2) 588 Julia Nachemson            
     3) 633 Margaret Hemmerle           4) 639 Alosha Southern            
     5) 626 Gabrielle House             6) 586 Kathleen Mitchell          
  4  Staples  'A'                                         4:29.56        
     1) 2029 Elizabeth Driscoll         2) 2028 Kelly Bohling             
     3) 2039 Ingrid Johnson             4) 2033 Maeve Flaherty            
     5) 2053 Kristen Weiler             6) 2050 Tyler Scanlin             
  5  Darien  'A'                                          4:31.38        
     1) 378 Kathryn Close               2) 407 Charlotte Phillips         
     3) 380 Elizabeth Crafford          4) 387 Megan Keane                
     5) 398 Katie Donovan               6) 386 Liz Heaney                 
  6  Trumbull  'A'                                        4:31.80        
     1) 618 Katherine Larson            2) 606 Ashley Innocent            
     3) 595 Emily Reihl                 4) 609 Gabriella Reggiano         
     5) 623 Melissa Rubin               6) 604 Sara Griswold              
  7  Ridgefield  'A'                                      4:33.05        
     1) 256 Taylor Meegan               2) 257 Clara Howley               
     3) 268 Keely Lockwood              4) 261 Caroline Carr              
     5) 267 Casey Briody                6) 262 Amy Reunert                
  8  Danbury  'A'                                         4:35.68        
     1) 413 Allison Blain               2) 438 Latisha Lynch              
     3) 440 Jay"yona Torres             4) 423 Francesca Macaluso         
     5) 422 Haile Lutz                  6) 436 Sarah Woxholdt             
  9  Westhill  'A'                                        4:42.57        
     1) 67 Lizzie Van Name              2) 69 Monique Loney               
     3) 65 Julia Busto                  4) 68 Nicole Ambrosecchio         
 10  New Canaan  'A'                                      4:48.30        
     1) 110 Catherine DaFazio           2) 123 Eileen Dinnie              
     3) 104 Ali Tarlow                  4) 105 Elizabeth Gordon           
     5) 107 Sara Musicio                6) 109 Keaton McAuliffe           
 11  Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                               4:58.00        
     1) 135 Chloe Kaczegowicz           2) 138 Samantha Green             
     3) 130 Kate O'Shea                 4) 137 Sara Morris                
     5) 136 Sarah LeClerc               6)                                
 12  Stamford  'A'                                        5:00.00        
     1) 531 Raven Barkley               2) 537 Brianna Casseus            
     3) 538 Kelly Austrie               4) 529 Liz Flynn                  
     5) 540 Claire Kaptinski            6) 535 Sanjana Vora               
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 FIVE ALIVE METHOD TO BE USED
      4-06.00  FCQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4-06.00
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    428 Maya Walton                      Danbury             5-04.00   FCQ  
  2    404 Catherine Lacy                   Darien              5-01.00   FCQ  
  3    471 Claire D'Etiveaud                Greenwich           5-00.00   FCQ  
  4   2051 Lexie Schachne                   Staples             5-00.00   FCQ  
  5    640 Katie Ward                       Wilton              4-10.00   FCQ  
  6    424 Megan Morrow                     Danbury             4-10.00   FCQ  
  7    418 Lyzandra Fernandes               Danbury             4-10.00   FCQ  
  8    598 Erica Andrasi                    Trumbull            4-10.00   FCQ  
  9   2022 Alison Van DE Berghe             Warde               4-10.00   FCQ  
 10    649 Alexis Najarian                  New Canaan          4-10.00   FCQ  
 11    399 Leah Hotchkiss                   Darien              4-10.00   FCQ  
 12   2020 Mackenzie Dancho                 Warde               4-10.00   FCQ  
 13    642 Chandler Ford                    Wilton              4-08.00   FCQ  
 14    139 Kathleen McAuliffe               Ludlowe             4-07.00   FCQ  
 15   2023 Tressa Ross                      Warde               4-06.00   FCQ  
 16    261 Caroline Carr                    Ridgefield          4-06.00   FCQ  
 17    396 Sarah Dailey                     Darien              4-06.00   FCQ  
 18    122 Jaclyn McCurdy                   New Canaan          4-06.00   FCQ  
 19    275 Madison Damron                   Ridgefield          4-06.00   FCQ  
 20    420 Sarah Hicks                      Danbury             4-06.00   FCQ  
 21    436 Sarah Woxholdt                   Danbury             4-06.00   FCQ  
 22    408 Eleanor Smith                    Darien              4-06.00   FCQ  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 FIVE ALIVE METHOD TO BE USED
      7-00.00  FCQ
 Meet Qualifying:  7-00.00
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    380 Elizabeth Crafford               Darien             11-00.00   FCQ  
  2   2051 Lexie Schachne                   Staples            10-06.00   FCQ  
  3    419 Michelle Grecni                  Danbury             9-06.00   FCQ  
  4    377 Lee Bolton                       Darien              9-06.00   FCQ  
  5    407 Charlotte Phillips               Darien              9-06.00   FCQ  
  6    429 Colleen Woxholdt                 Danbury             8-06.00   FCQ  
  7     70 Kiara Kalloway                   Westhill            8-06.00   FCQ  
  8   2042 Megan Lipset                     Staples             8-06.00   FCQ  
  9    418 Lyzandra Fernandes               Danbury             8-00.00   FCQ  
 10    275 Madison Damron                   Ridgefield          8-00.00   FCQ  
 11   2043 Nina Lochoff                     Staples             7-06.00   FCQ  
 12    408 Eleanor Smith                    Darien              7-06.00   FCQ  
 13   2034 Sydney Friedman                  Staples             7-06.00   FCQ  
 14    124 Heather Schumacher               New Canaan          7-06.00   FCQ  
 15    273 Kristina Caravelli               Ridgefield          7-06.00   FCQ  
 16    115 Becky Thompson                   New Canaan          7-06.00   FCQ  
 17    405 Caity Lowden                     Darien              7-06.00   FCQ  
 18    119 Abigail Wasden                   New Canaan          7-00.00   FCQ  
 19     89 Ashley Ramirez                   Norwalk             7-00.00   FCQ  
 20    395 Grace Brown                      Darien              7-00.00   FCQ  
 21    431 Hanna Buckle                     Danbury             7-00.00   FCQ  
 22    633 Margaret Hemmerle                Wilton              7-00.00   FCQ  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 3  ATTEMPTS TOP 7 3 MORE ATTEMPTS - ALL COUNT
     13-09.00  FCQ
 Meet Qualifying:  13-09.00
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    428 Maya Walton                      Danbury            18-01.00   FCQ  
  2    404 Catherine Lacy                   Darien             17-02.00   FCQ  
  3    468 Naomi Leeds                      Greenwich          15-06.00   FCQ  
  4    424 Megan Morrow                     Danbury            15-04.75   FCQ  
  5    140 Katie Coyle                      Ludlowe            15-04.00   FCQ  
  6    467 Emily Johnson                    Greenwich          14-11.50   FCQ  
  7    283 Diane Turner                     Ridgefield         14-09.50   FCQ  
  8    598 Erica Andrasi                    Trumbull           14-07.50   FCQ  
  9    537 Brianna Casseus                  Stamford           14-07.25   FCQ  
 10    419 Michelle Grecni                  Danbury            14-02.25   FCQ  
 11   2045 Charlotte Massey                 Staples            14-00.50   FCQ  
 12    402 Katie Kirkman                    Darien             14-00.00   FCQ  
 13    408 Eleanor Smith                    Darien             14-00.00   FCQ  
 14    118 Cristina Konstantinovic          New Canaan         14-00.00   FCQ  
 15    407 Charlotte Phillips               Darien                   ND        
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 3 ATTEMPTS TOP 7 GET 3 MORE ATTEMPTS - ALL COUNT
     24-00.00  FCQ
 Meet Qualifying:  24-00.00
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   2024 Alyson Leppla                    Warde              35-02.00   FCQ  
  2    427 Christina Sperry                 Danbury            33-05.00   FCQ  
  3    180 Shanique Bunsie                  Bassick            32-05.50   FCQ  
  4   2032 Shannon Connors                  Staples            30-09.00   FCQ  
  5    463 Kim McElveen                     McMahon            30-02.00   FCQ  
  6    462 Medina Kristin                   McMahon            28-11.50   FCQ  
  7    464 Kamri Yarborough                 McMahon            28-09.00   FCQ  
  8    411 Niya Wright                      Darien             28-06.00   FCQ  
  9    403 Victoria Kominek                 Darien             28-05.00   FCQ  
 10    126 Isabel Herde                     New Canaan         28-03.00   FCQ  
 11   2025 Jocelyn Thibault                 Warde              27-09.00   FCQ  
 12    455 Tara Tallon                      St. Joe's          27-02.00   FCQ  
 13   2027 Christina Fatse                  Warde              27-02.00   FCQ  
 14   2044 Melissa Mann                     Staples            26-11.00   FCQ  
 15    472 Alessandra Herrera               Greenwich          26-10.50   FCQ  
 16   1149 Melissa Wydra                    Trumbull           26-09.00   FCQ  
 17    121 Sydney Czech                     New Canaan         26-07.00   FCQ  
 18     97 Ashley Balunek                   Norwalk            26-06.50   FCQ  
 19    541 Hannah Buckley                   Stamford           26-02.00   FCQ  
 20    542 Michelle St Cyre                 Stamford           26-00.00   FCQ  
 21   2026 Jenny Bowers                     Warde              25-11.00   FCQ  
 22   2056 Michaela Anderson                Trumbull           25-03.00   FCQ  
 23    443 Pauline Kaplan                   Danbury            25-03.00   FCQ  
 24    127 Molly Joyce                      New Canaan         25-02.00   FCQ  
 25    406 Natalie Metz                     Darien             25-01.00   FCQ  
 26    117 Rebecca Evensen                  New Canaan         24-10.00   FCQ  
 27    456 Victoria Bronson                 St. Joe's          24-06.00   FCQ  
 28   2057 Jeanelle DeLosSantos             Trumbull           24-05.00   FCQ  
 29    141 Meredith Petralia                Ludlowe            24-00.00   FCQ  
 30    278 Stephanie Yepez                  Ridgefield         24-00.00   FCQ